74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      970. Rabac David                         1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:26.47,9     25.29,5  (3502)      5.03
C/W40        4. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        1965 CARE Vevey                  1:15.03,5      5.55,6   (735)      4.22
K/EMD       15. Raboud Mathieu                      2000 Le Mouret                      3.00,1      0.21,2 (20470)      4.17
C/M40      441. Racine Philippe                     1965 Lausanne                    1:27.44,7     27.52,2  (2579)      5.06
J/CF        43. Racloz-Hoving Vanessa               1974 Jussy                         51.08,1     18.05,7 (10115)      5.56
C/M20     1132. Racloz Patrick                      1976 Genève                      1:29.10,9     27.52,5  (5662)      5.11
C/M20     1410. Radulescu Gabriel                   1968 Cointrin                    1:34.58,0     33.39,6  (3503)      5.31
C/M20      208. Raggi Sylvain                       1981 Ecublens VD                 1:12.34,1     11.15,7   (738)      4.13
C/W45      123. Ragno Paquier Claire                1959 Genève                      1:44.03,6     34.33,2  (6273)      6.03
K/PM        30. Ragusa Davide                       2002 Fribourg                       4.08,1      1.04,3 (20064)      5.54
C/W35      154. Raineri Chantal                     1971 Neyruz FR                   1:42.26,6     33.19,2  (7534)      5.57
C/M40      269. Rais Jaques                         1966 Le Landeron                 1:21.52,3     21.59,8  (1945)      4.46
K/CMB        6. Ramel Chris                         1993 Hauteville                    12.31,6      1.02,3 (22026)      1.27
C/M40      158. Ramseier Marc                       1965 Hinterkappelen              1:17.10,3     17.17,8   (739)      4.29
C/M20      205. Ramseier Yves                       1969 Hinterkappelen              1:12.30,2     11.11,8   (740)      4.13
C/W50       34. Raemy Babeth                        1956 Givisiez                    1:34.40,7     15.54,2  (5664)      5.30
C/M50      206. Raemy Bruno                         1954 Romont FR                   1:29.27,7     27.23,9  (2860)      5.12
C/W40       10. Raemy Cornelia                      1967 Gurmels                     1:18.20,3      9.12,4  (1590)      4.33
C/M55       96. Raemy Hugo                          1951 Liebistorf                  1:27.27,0     22.00,1  (1591)      5.05
C/Elite     22. Raemy Hugo                          1975 Plaffeien                     58.48,9      6.23,6    (22)      3.25
C/M20      263. Raemy Ivo                           1973 Tafers                      1:14.12,9     12.54,5   (736)      4.19
C/M45      159. Raemy Marcel                        1962 Schüpfen                    1:19.41,3     18.14,1  (1592)      4.38
C/M20     1330. Randazzo Marco                      1977 Bern                        1:33.26,2     32.07,8  (1594)      5.26
C/M20       98. Randin Michael                      1985 Suchy                       1:08.46,0      7.27,6   (210)      4.00
C/W20      205. Ranieri Pamela                      1974 Neuchâtel                   1:37.32,4     26.29,2  (7535)      5.40
C/W45       56. Rao Madeleine                       1959 Payerne                     1:33.08,7     23.38,3  (5665)      5.25
C/W40      203. Rapalli Anna                        1967 Vétroz                      1:48.09,8     39.01,9  (6274)      6.17
C/W40       93. Rapin Ariane                        1965 Corcelles-Payerne           1:34.50,4     25.42,5  (5666)      5.31
C/M20     1795. Rapin Bernard                       1972 Corcelles-Payerne           2:10.49,8   1:09.31,4  (6275)      7.37
C/M20      773. Rapp Didier                         1972 Monnaz                      1:23.50,6     22.32,2  (2580)      4.52
C/M55       23. Rappo Alfons                        1949 Bern                        1:17.30,9     12.04,0   (921)      4.30
C/M20     1484. Rappo Andreas                       1976 Düdingen                    1:37.18,5     36.00,1  (4400)      5.40
C/M50      121. Rappo Bruno                         1956 Fribourg                    1:23.42,6     21.38,8  (1595)      4.52
C/W60        5. Rappo Cécile                        1943 Murten                      1:34.29,7      5.16,2  (2581)      5.30
C/W35        4. Rappo Conca Sabine                  1972 Faoug                       1:11.18,9      2.11,5   (743)      4.09
C/M20     1731. Rappo Urs                           1972 Fribourg                    1:52.07,9     50.49,5  (5667)      6.31
J/WL       ---  Rappo-Zurkinden Martha              1950 Bern                        2:33.55,8       -----  (8243)      ----
C/M20      331. Raso Ilario                         1975 Fleurier                    1:16.03,1     14.44,7   (744)      4.25
C/M20      393. Raess Christophe                    1978 Lausanne                    1:17.16,4     15.58,0  (1864)      4.30
C/M55       39. Rast Jacques                        1948 Marly                       1:19.05,4     13.38,5  (1596)      4.36
C/M20      146. Raetzo Claudio                      1970 Schmitten FR                1:10.26,6      9.08,2   (737)      4.06
K/EFA       11. Raetzo Laetitia                     1995 Fribourg                      10.58,5      1.08,0 (21468)      3.55
850          3. Raetzo Olivier                      1970 Fribourg                      13.29,7      1.51,1 (23047)      3.51
C/M20      448. Rauber Philipp                      1975 Basel                       1:18.21,7     17.03,3  (1597)      4.33
C/M20     1205. Rauber Simon                        1984 Jaun                        1:30.15,8     28.57,4  (4402)      5.15
C/JunH      51. Rauch Michael                       1989 Kleindietwil                1:34.26,1     30.10,0  (4403)      5.30
K/EMA       28. Rauh Yannik                         1995 Gurmels                       11.00,6      2.04,3 (21630)      3.55
J/WC       ---  Rausis Marie-Thérèse                1955 Orsières                    1:16.53,1       ----- (10672)      8.56
J/CM       114. Ravessoud Andre                     1931 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.16,9   1:00.09,5 (10116)     10.29
J/CF       122. Ravessoud Gilberte                  1933 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.16,5     57.14,1 (10117)     10.29
C/W45       30. Ravussin Isabelle                   1958 Aigle                       1:26.08,8     16.38,4  (2583)      5.01
J/WL       ---  Ravy Sylvianne                      1957 Versoix                     2:31.49,6       -----  (8179)      ----
C/W40      178. Rawyler Catherine                   1964 Savagnier                   1:44.11,1     35.03,2  (7536)      6.04
C/W40       45. Reber Christine                     1964 Laupen BE                   1:27.30,4     18.22,5  (3506)      5.05
C/M20     1002. Reber Claude                        1968 F-Sergy                     1:27.19,8     26.01,4  (1598)      5.05
C/M40      797. Reber-Pape Gérard                   1965 Courtemaîche                1:50.02,6     50.10,1  (6276)      6.24
C/M40      435. Reber Peter                         1963 Laupen BE                   1:27.19,9     27.27,4  (3507)      5.05
C/M40      674. Reber Sam                           1966 Solothurn                   1:38.15,0     38.22,5  (2780)      5.43
C/M20     1040. Rebert Alain                        1972 Corcelles NE                1:27.49,3     26.30,9  (1599)      5.06
J/WC       ---  Rebetez Béatrice                    1971 Le Locle                    1:13.31,4       ----- (10673)      8.32
C/M20      333. Rebetez François                    1976 Genève                      1:16.03,8     14.45,4   (745)      4.25
C/M50       46. Rebetez Michel                      1954 Moutier                     1:16.18,3     14.14,5   (746)      4.26
C/M20      305. Rebetez Nicolas                     1968 Bossonnens                  1:15.23,4     14.05,0  (1600)      4.23
C/M20      864. Rebetez Stéphane                    1983 Courrendlin                 1:25.14,4     23.56,0  (6277)      4.57
K/EFB       62. Reboleiro Andreia                   1997 Belfaux                        9.54,0      2.22,0 (21246)      4.42
C/M20      548. Rebord Jean-François                1977 Muraz (Collombey)           1:20.01,6     18.43,2  (1842)      4.39
J/WC       ---  Redondo Annemary                    1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.36,0       ----- (10816)      8.40
C/W45       39. Reffet Agnes                        1960 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:29.15,8     19.45,4  (2584)      5.11
C/M20      404. Rega Vincenzo                       1970 Crissier                    1:17.25,8     16.07,4  (1601)      4.30
C/M40      324. Regamey Michel                      1964 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:23.20,5     23.28,0  (2585)      4.51
C/M20     1285. Regamey Olivier                     1974 Préverenges                 1:32.08,6     30.50,2  (5668)      5.21
J/CF        25. Regenass Claudia                    1975 Burgdorf                      47.53,5     14.51,1 (10118)      5.34
C/M60      100. Regez Hans                          1947 Konolfingen                 1:36.08,3     25.31,3 (23093)      5.35
C/W55       24. Reichenbach Chantal                 1950 Prilly                      1:40.53,3     23.46,7  (6278)      5.52
C/M65       13. Reichenbach Jean                    1940 Granges (Veveyse)           1:28.46,5     11.56,4  (2586)      5.10
C/M45       45. Reichert Markus                     1960 Sirnach                     1:11.42,2     10.15,0   (747)      4.10
C/M65       55. Reignier Jean                       1939 Veyrier                     1:42.43,6     25.53,5  (5669)      5.58
C/M40       33. Reis Victor                         1964 Payerne                     1:07.58,4      8.05,9   (748)      3.57
C/M40      359. Reiser Thomas                       1964 Kerzers                     1:24.39,6     24.47,1  (2587)      4.55
C/M40      619. Reist Joel                          1965 Epalinges                   1:35.34,4     35.41,9  (5670)      5.33
J/CM        47. Reiter Christian                    1965 Brüttelen                     41.03,5     10.56,1 (10119)      4.46
C/M70       26. Rektorik Jiri                       1936 Meyrin                      1:54.43,1     35.33,7  (7537)      6.40
C/W35      177. Remondeulaz Marie-Chantal           1971 Fully                       1:45.52,0     36.44,6  (6377)      6.09
C/M40      759. Remund Hans                         1964 Rizenbach                   1:45.08,7     45.16,2  (5671)      6.07
C/M20      245. Remund Raoul                        1975 Hermenches                  1:13.47,8     12.29,4   (955)      4.17
C/M65       79. Remund Viktor                       1941 Lotzwil                     1:57.13,5     40.23,4  (1999)      6.49
C/W35      246. Remy Agnès                          1971 Rossens FR                  2:05.58,4     56.51,0  (6279)      7.20
C/M50      158. Remy Charles                        1953 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:25.47,3     23.43,5  (1602)      4.59
C/M50      151. Remy Michel                         1957 Neyruz FR                   1:25.28,2     23.24,4  (1604)      4.58
C/M55      207. Remy Michel                         1952 Mézières FR                 1:38.20,7     32.53,8  (5672)      5.43
C/M20     1532. Remy Olivier                        1978 Fribourg                    1:39.16,1     37.57,7  (5673)      5.46
K/EMC       96. Remy Sylvain                        1999 Rossens FR                     6.40,6      1.50,7 (20917)      4.46
K/EFA       49. Remy Viviane                        1994 Fribourg                      12.56,1      3.05,6 (21442)      4.37
C/W45      162. Renaud Chantal                      1962 Meyrin                      1:52.18,8     42.48,4  (7539)      6.32
C/M20     1674. Renaud Jean-Patrick                 1972 Courtaman                   1:47.20,0     46.01,6  (7540)      6.15
C/M20      701. Renaud Vincent                      1968 Lausanne                    1:22.36,9     21.18,5  (2588)      4.48
C/M20     1254. Renevier Daniel                     1968 F-Margencel                 1:31.19,1     30.00,7  (3508)      5.19
C/M40      695. Renggli J.-Claude                   1966 Granges-Paccot              1:39.41,9     39.49,4  (5674)      5.48
C/M20     1118. Rentsch Adrian                      1986 Murten                      1:28.54,1     27.35,7  (6280)      5.10
C/M40      166. Rentsch Christian                   1965 Thunstetten                 1:17.23,0     17.30,5  (1931)      4.30
C/M20      495. Rentsch Markus                      1980 Murten                      1:19.09,5     17.51,1  (1606)      4.36
C/M45      499. Renz André                          1959 Avry-sur-Matran             1:36.34,8     35.07,6  (7541)      5.37
C/M40      417. Renzullo Marco                      1967 Belfaux                     1:26.26,8     26.34,3  (3509)      5.02
C/M20     1721. Reo Massimiliano                    1970 Frauenkappelen              1:51.08,2     49.49,8  (1607)      6.28
K/EFC       25. Repond Anais                        1998 Villarvolard                   6.03,2      0.56,2 (20662)      4.19
K/EFB       15. Repond Aurélie                      1996 Düdingen                       8.29,3      0.57,3 (21049)      4.02
C/M60       39. Repond Bernard                      1944 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:26.55,4     16.18,4  (1608)      5.03
J/CM        35. Repond Brice                        1992 Bulle                         39.07,6      9.00,2 (10193)      4.32
C/M45      184. Repond Jean-Bernard                 1958 Bulle                       1:20.45,6     19.18,4  (1806)      4.42
C/M45      554. Repond Jean-Michel                  1961 Lausanne                    1:40.21,4     38.54,2  (4404)      5.50
J/CM         9. Repond Jérôme                       1992 Villarvolard                  32.59,8      2.52,4 (10120)      3.50
K/EMA        4. Repond Joël                         1994 Villarvolard                   9.33,3      0.37,0 (21631)      3.24
K/EFD       13. Repond Sophie                       2000 Düdingen                       2.57,9      0.18,3 (20242)      4.14
C/M40      481. Rérat Eric                          1967 Meyrin                      1:29.28,7     29.36,2  (1609)      5.12
C/Elite     34. Rérat Jacques                       1976 Chevenez                    1:01.26,4      9.01,1    (51)      3.34
C/W45       45. Reuse Janine                        1961 Kandersteg                  1:30.50,2     21.19,8  (3510)      5.17
C/M45      252. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   1962 Kandersteg                  1:23.27,5     22.00,3  (2589)      4.51
C/M50      135. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   1953 Steffisburg                 1:24.26,6     22.22,8  (3511)      4.55
C/W40      172. Reutegger Annette                   1963 Courtepin                   1:43.12,8     34.04,9  (4596)      6.00
C/M45      352. Reutegger Hans                      1959 Courtepin                   1:27.48,6     26.21,4  (4595)      5.06
C/M20      154. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  1978 St-Maurice                  1:10.39,3      9.20,9   (920)      4.06
C/M40      688. Revaz Pascal                        1964 Sion                        1:39.01,8     39.09,3  (7542)      5.46
C/M40      147. Reveillard Philippe                 1963 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:16.30,1     16.37,6  (1904)      4.27
K/EMB       22. Reveillard Térence                  1997 Le Mont-Pèlerin                8.15,3      1.15,3 (21321)      3.55
C/M55       25. Revello Carlos                      1948 Genève                      1:17.35,8     12.08,9  (1610)      4.31
K/EMD       28. Reverte David                       2000 Posieux                        3.08,9      0.30,0 (20474)      4.29
C/M55      176. Revol Jean-Pierre                   1948 Meyrin                      1:34.14,2     28.47,3  (3512)      5.29
C/W40      169. Rey Beatrice                        1964 Montet (Broye)              1:43.04,3     33.56,4  (3513)      6.00
C/M20     1139. Rey Daniel                          1970 Granges-Paccot              1:29.20,9     28.02,5  (3799)      5.12
C/M45      519. Rey Denis                           1961 Groupe E 4                  1:37.48,8     36.21,6  (5676)      5.41
C/M60      151. Rey Edy                             1944 Marly                       1:45.40,2     35.03,2  (4557)      6.09
C/M70       13. Rey Jacques                         1932 Genève                      1:38.15,1     19.05,7  (3514)      5.43
C/M20      519. Rey Jean-Sébastien                  1968 Cugy FR                     1:19.36,1     18.17,7  (2590)      4.38
J/WL       ---  Rey Maurice                         1962 Seigneux                    2:21.50,5       -----  (8231)      ----
J/WL       ---  Rey Myriam                          1969 Bulle                       2:42.31,9       -----  (8180)      ----
C/M20      456. Rey Pascal                          1968 Cousset                     1:18.29,6     17.11,2  (1611)      4.34
C/M20     1489. Rey Pierre-Alain                    1969 Renens VD                   1:37.33,1     36.14,7  (5904)      5.40
C/W20      178. Reymond Fanny                       1979 Payerne                     1:35.39,6     24.36,4  (5677)      5.34
C/M65       81. Reymond Gilbert                     1941 Romainmôtier                1:58.19,1     41.29,0  (3515)      6.53
C/M40      590. Reymond J.-Michel                   1966 St-Sulpice NE               1:34.18,5     34.26,0  (4405)      5.29
C/M40      120. Reymond Jean-Louis                  1963 Bulle                       1:15.17,7     15.25,2  (1612)      4.23
C/M50      386. Reymond Roger                       1954 Ecublens VD                 1:43.00,8     40.57,0  (6281)      5.59
C/M20      395. Reymond Sylvain                     1983 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:17.16,8     15.58,4  (1613)      4.30
J/WL       ---  Reynard Christine                   1962 Mayens-de-la-Zour (Saviès   2:28.29,8       -----  (8181)      ----
C/M40      679. Reynard Denis                       1965 Savièse                     1:38.29,0     38.36,5  (5678)      5.44
J/WL       ---  Reynard Pierre-Clovis               1965 Mayens-de-la-Zour (Saviès   2:28.30,5       -----  (8182)      ----
C/M20     1062. Reynaud Serge                       1969 Marly                       1:28.07,4     26.49,0  (3516)      5.07
K/PF        39. Rezzonico Camille                   2003 Gumefens                       4.44,9      1.31,6 (20065)      6.47
K/EFC        6. Rharroubi Khaoula                   1998 Fribourg                       5.27,1      0.20,1 (20699)      3.53
C/W20      138. Rhenman Anna                        1979 Vevey                       1:33.16,4     22.13,2  (7798)      5.25
C/W20       97. Rhyner Gaelle                       1981 Epalinges                   1:30.28,4     19.25,2  (6282)      5.16
C/W45      171. Riat Jacqueline                     1959 Genève                      1:55.18,3     45.47,9  (7545)      6.42
C/M20     1508. Riba Alberto                        1969 Mex VD                      1:38.17,8     36.59,4  (6391)      5.43
J/WC       ---  Ribeiro Ana Paula                   1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.59,1       ----- (10802)      9.45
C/M45      146. Ribeiro Domingos                    1961 Vibro-Meter 1               1:19.01,1     17.33,9  (4406)      4.36
C/M40      287. Ribeiro Raul                        1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.28,4     22.35,9  (3517)      4.48
C/W20      250. Riboni Estelle                      1977 Onex                        1:40.14,6     29.11,4  (5679)      5.50
C/M40      598. Ribordy Alain                       1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.33,5     34.41,0  (2593)      5.30
C/W20      274. Ribotel Emmanuelle                  1974 Savagnier                   1:42.37,1     31.33,9  (5939)      5.58
K/EMD       86. Riboudy Nathan                      2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.40,6      1.01,7 (20445)      5.15
C/M45      222. Ricci Florian                       1960 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:22.20,6     20.53,4  (1614)      4.47
C/M20      379. Riccio Gianluca                     1975 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:17.01,8     15.43,4  (1615)      4.29
C/W55       37. Richard Angèle                      1951 Naters                      1:46.30,7     29.24,1  (6283)      6.12
C/M40       18. Richard Christian                   1965 Cudrefin                    1:06.16,9      6.24,4   (751)      3.51
C/M20     1143. Richard Claude                      1980 Zürich                      1:29.22,0     28.03,6  (4565)      5.12
C/M55       56. Richard Philip                      1949 Apples                      1:22.14,7     16.47,8  (1616)      4.47
C/M20      484. Richard Renaud                      1970 Coppet                      1:19.01,8     17.43,4  (1617)      4.36
C/W45      108. Richli Danièle                      1961 Pensier                     1:41.48,6     32.18,2  (3518)      5.55
C/M50       98. Richli Dominique                    1957 Pensier                     1:21.48,2     19.44,4  (1618)      4.45
C/W20      259. Richli Sandrine                     1981 Pensier                     1:40.48,5     29.45,3  (3519)      5.52
C/M50      220. Richon Denis                        1957 Delémont                    1:30.21,5     28.17,7  (7546)      5.15
C/M40      793. Richon Pascal                       1965 Givisiez                    1:49.37,9     49.45,4  (7547)      6.23
C/M20     1472. Richoz-Hita Pascal                  1971 Romont FR                   1:37.01,3     35.42,9  (5680)      5.39
C/M20      759. Rickli Daniel                       1979 Nyon                        1:23.39,8     22.21,4   (752)      4.52
C/M20      179. Rickli Eric                         1976 Genève                      1:11.31,8     10.13,4   (753)      4.09
C/W35      183. Rieben Barbara                      1969 Uetendorf                   1:46.21,5     37.14,1  (7548)      6.11
C/M20     1725. Riechsteiner Rolf                   1972 Bern                        1:51.36,4     50.18,0  (6284)      6.30
C/M60      179. Rieder Hans                         1943 Bernex                      1:51.20,7     40.43,7  (6285)      6.29
C/M20     1370. Rieder Martin                       1968 Bern                        1:34.10,2     32.51,8  (3699)      5.29
K/EFD       18. Riedo Alexia                        2000 Villarepos                     3.04,2      0.24,6 (20243)      4.23
C/M55      211. Riedo Alfons                        1951 Schmitten FR                1:39.08,5     33.41,6  (5681)      5.46
C/W20        8. Riedo Inge                          1978 Düdingen                    1:15.41,5      4.38,3  (1619)      4.24
K/PM        22. Riedo Jordan                        2002 Ecuvillens                     3.59,3      0.55,5 (20119)      5.41
J/WC       ---  Riedo Nicole                        1968 Villarepos                  1:14.09,8       ----- (10674)      8.37
K/EMD       53. Riedo Noah                          2000 Ecuvillens                     3.21,5      0.42,6 (20517)      4.47
C/M45      611. Riedo Paul                          1962 Oberschrot                  1:50.38,2     49.11,0  (3773)      6.26
K/EMB      102. Riedo Raffael                       1997 St. Antoni                    10.56,6      3.56,6 (21274)      5.12
J/WL       ---  Riesen Martine                      1965 Grandvaux                   2:32.39,2       -----  (8183)      ----
C/M45      639. Riesen Patrick                      1962 Grandvaux                   2:04.05,2   1:02.38,0  (7549)      7.13
C/M50      278. Riesenmey René                      1955 Bernex                      1:33.58,3     31.54,5  (5682)      5.28
C/M60       64. Rieser Josef                        1944 Therwil                     1:29.54,8     19.17,8  (3520)      5.14
J/WL       ---  Riggenbach Adrian                   1970 Zuchwil                     2:24.34,5       -----  (8184)      ----
C/M20      933. Righetti Franco                     1976 Burgdorf                    1:26.12,1     24.53,7  (2594)      5.01
C/M20       46. Righetti Sandro                     1974 Burgdorf                    1:06.19,2      5.00,8   (754)      3.51
C/M20     1024. Rigler Per                          1971 Basel                       1:27.33,8     26.15,4  (1620)      5.05
C/M40      593. Rigolet José                        1966 Bulle                       1:34.29,8     34.37,3  (2595)      5.30
C/M40      301. Rigolet Luc                         1967 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:22.47,0     22.54,5  (1621)      4.49
C/W35      143. Rigolet Nathalie                    1972 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:40.52,5     31.45,1  (5948)      5.52
C/M20      372. Rigolet Steeve                      1970 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:16.54,3     15.35,9  (1873)      4.28
C/M45      441. Rimaz Bertrand                      1959 Payerne                     1:32.28,3     31.01,1  (5924)      5.23
C/W55       33. Rimaz Pierrette                     1948 Cudrefin                    1:43.37,7     26.31,1  (5683)      6.02
C/M45      239. Rime Alain                          1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.01,7     21.34,5  (3521)      4.50
C/M40      763. Rime Christian                      1966 Chamblon                    1:45.38,2     45.45,7  (7550)      6.09
J/CF         7. Rime Isabelle                       1964 Villars-sur-Glâne             44.41,9     11.39,5 (10209)      5.11
J/CM        18. Rime Jacques                        1991 Villars-sur-Glâne             37.06,1      6.58,7 (10121)      4.18
C/JunF      21. Rime Julie                          1989 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.44,4     34.22,5  (7551)      6.33
C/W55       41. Rime-Overnay Françoise              1948 Fribourg                    1:48.20,8     31.14,2  (6382)      6.18
C/W45       92. Rime Prisca                         1961 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:39.18,0     29.47,6  (7759)      5.47
J/WL       ---  Rime Yolande                        1955 Gruyères                    2:09.45,8       -----  (8185)      ----
C/M20     1214. Rinaldi Stefano                     1968 Montagnola                  1:30.28,1     29.09,7  (7745)      5.16
C/M20      202. Rindlisbacher Alex                  1971 Wichtrach                   1:12.26,2     11.07,8  (3128)      4.13
C/M20      424. Rindlisbacher Beni                  1984 Rothenburg                  1:17.54,2     16.35,8  (2596)      4.32
C/M20      116. Rindlisbacher Martin                1969 Münsingen                   1:09.36,0      8.17,6   (755)      4.03
C/M20      642. Rindlisbacher Thomas                1973 Oberschrot                  1:21.29,7     20.11,3  (1622)      4.44
C/M20      158. Rion Julien                         1981 EPFL STI TEAM 1             1:10.44,0      9.25,6   (756)      4.07
C/M40      376. Risse Etienne                       1963 Pont-la-Ville               1:25.01,6     25.09,1  (2597)      4.57
C/W35      186. Risse Rosa                          1969 Martigny                    1:46.37,2     37.29,8  (5684)      6.12
C/M20      533. Rist Thomas                         1979 Frauenfeld                  1:19.48,1     18.29,7  (1624)      4.38
C/M40      155. Ritter Daniel                       1964 Zürich                      1:16.51,4     16.58,9   (985)      4.28
K/PF        36. Ritter Estelle                      2003 Onnens FR                      4.41,7      1.28,4 (20066)      6.42
K/EMC       51. Ritter Olivier                      1999 Onnens FR                      6.14,1      1.24,2 (20858)      4.27
C/M55      303. Ritter Toni                         1950 FL-Triesen                  1:58.02,8     52.35,9  (5685)      6.52
C/M20     1000. Rivals Jean-Paul                    1976 Lausanne                    1:27.15,6     25.57,2  (1625)      5.04
C/M60      212. Robadey Félix                       1944 Epagny                      2:29.42,7   1:19.05,7  (2598)      8.43
C/W45       10. Robatel Helen                       1962 Bern                        1:19.48,5     10.18,1  (1939)      4.38
C/M70       39. Robert André                        1933 Neuchâtel                   2:12.31,5     53.22,1  (7552)      7.43
C/M40      666. Robert Bertrand                     1967 La Neuveville               1:37.39,2     37.46,7  (3523)      5.41
C/M20      334. Robert Christophe                   1974 Sassel                      1:16.03,9     14.45,5   (758)      4.25
K/CFB        3. Robert Mathilde                     1993 Bulle                         13.20,2      0.25,6 (21819)      1.33
K/EFD       35. Robertini Théoda                    2000 Belfaux                        3.19,4      0.39,8 (20261)      4.44
C/M20      671. Robin Frederic                      1969 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.54,6     20.36,2  (2599)      4.46
C/W40      114. Robinson Pascale                    1965 Lausanne                    1:37.09,0     28.01,1  (5954)      5.39
C/M70        6. Robodey Michel                      1937 Neuchâtel                   1:34.08,0     14.58,6  (5686)      5.28
C/M20     1262. Robyn Denys                         1974 Morges                      1:31.37,4     30.19,0  (7553)      5.20
C/M20       75. Robyn Vincent                       1979 Genève                      1:07.48,4      6.30,0   (759)      3.56
C/W20      166. Robyr Racine Sophie                 1973 Corcelles NE                1:34.50,8     23.47,6  (6286)      5.31
C/M40      485. Rocchetti Claude                    1967 Cornaux NE                  1:29.41,5     29.49,0  (3524)      5.13
C/M50      414. Roch Daniel                         1957 Vaulion                     1:46.32,2     44.28,4  (7554)      6.12
C/W45      185. Roch Georgette                      1961 Bulle                       1:58.58,4     49.28,0  (7555)      6.55
C/M40      780. Roch-Neirey Nicolas                 1967 CISEL 1                     1:47.45,2     47.52,7  (3525)      6.16
K/CFB       14. Rocha Angelina                      1993 Avenches                      15.55,8      3.01,2 (21822)      1.51
K/CFB       18. Rocha Rosa                          1993 Avenches                      18.25,4      5.30,8 (21820)      2.08
J/CF        22. Rochat Aline                        1957 Lausanne                      47.23,0     14.20,6 (10122)      5.30
C/M55       76. Rochat André                        1952 Pampigny                    1:24.26,9     19.00,0  (2797)      4.55
C/M40      239. Rochat Christian                    1966 Penthaz                     1:20.38,0     20.45,5  (4407)      4.41
K/EFB       14. Rochat Cloé                         1996 Prilly                         8.28,2      0.56,2 (21050)      4.02
C/M55      314. Rochat Gilbert                      1951 Les Charbonnières           2:13.08,2   1:07.41,3  (7556)      7.45
C/W50       65. Rochat Gisele                       1957 Lausanne                    1:45.15,3     26.28,8  (6287)      6.07
C/M45      407. Rochat Jean-Marc                    1962 Prilly                      1:30.21,9     28.54,7  (2803)      5.15
J/WL       ---  Rochat Laurence                     1960 Nyon                        2:29.02,4       -----  (8187)      ----
K/EFC        5. Rochat Léa                          1999 Prilly                         5.21,3      0.14,3 (20663)      3.49
K/EMC        8. Rochat Ludovic                      1998 Clarens                        5.22,9      0.33,0 (20859)      3.50
J/CF        10. Rochat Maud                         1971 Echallens                     46.07,2     13.04,8 (10165)      5.21
K/CFB       16. Rochat Noémie                       1993 Clarens                       16.47,6      3.53,0 (21816)      1.57
J/WL       ---  Rochat Olivier                      1959 Nyon                        2:16.03,7       -----  (8188)      ----
C/M20     1043. Rochat Thierry                      1973 Lentigny                    1:27.50,4     26.32,0  (2875)      5.06
850         32. Rochat Vanessa                      1970 Prilly                        17.14,2      5.35,6 (23028)      4.55
J/WC       ---  Roche-Etter Doris                   1961 Wallenried                  1:12.29,3       ----- (10676)      8.25
C/M45      640. Rockinger Michael                   1961 Pully                       2:07.19,7   1:05.52,5  (6288)      7.24
C/M40      785. Rod Dominique                       1966 Moudon                      1:48.10,5     48.18,0  (6289)      6.18
C/W35      153. Rod-Hasler Marianne                 1972 Hermenches                  1:42.11,3     33.03,9  (6290)      5.57
C/M40       58. Rod Marc                            1965 Ropraz                      1:11.06,0     11.13,5   (760)      4.08
J/WC       ---  Rod Michel                          1945 Genève                      1:32.41,5       ----- (10677)     10.46
C/M50      181. Rodenas Claude                      1953 F-Groisy                    1:27.18,3     25.14,5  (2600)      5.05
C/M20     1681. Rodondi Pierre-Yves                 1973 Epalinges                   1:47.32,5     46.14,1  (4409)      6.15
C/M20     1252. Rodriguez Camilo                    1984 Vevey                       1:31.17,1     29.58,7  (6432)      5.18
C/M40      742. Rodriguez Carlos                    1966 Neuchâtel                   1:43.32,8     43.40,3  (7557)      6.01
C/M20     1584. Rodriguez Del Valle Gonzalo         1968 Zürich                      1:41.46,4     40.28,0  (1626)      5.55
C/W50       41. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                        1:37.25,4     18.38,9  (5687)      5.40
C/M20      980. Rodriguez Ruben                     1978 Les Acacias                 1:26.57,4     25.39,0  (2889)      5.03
C/M40      553. Rodriguez Rudy                      1964 Attalens                    1:32.26,8     32.34,3   (761)      5.23
K/EMD       48. Roduit Ambroise                     2000 Faoug                          3.19,0      0.40,1 (20446)      4.44
C/M45      288. Roduit Benjamin                     1962 Saillon                     1:25.06,0     23.38,8  (1856)      4.57
C/M20      187. Roduit Blaise                       1984 Fully                       1:11.46,6     10.28,2   (762)      4.10
K/PF         8. Roduit Charlotte                    2002 Faoug                          3.52,7      0.39,4 (20067)      5.32
C/W20      309. Roduit Christelle                   1973 Faoug                       1:46.00,0     34.56,8  (7558)      6.10
J/CF        16. Roduit Eve-Marie                    1987 Saillon                       46.33,0     13.30,6 (10181)      5.24
J/WC       ---  Roduit Giselle                      1958 St-Maurice                  1:21.03,5       ----- (10678)      9.25
J/CM        43. Roduit Simon                        1992 Saillon                       40.22,1     10.14,7 (10767)      4.41
J/CM        71. Roduit Valentin                     1994 Saillon                       45.55,4     15.48,0 (10768)      5.20
J/WC       ---  Roggo-Bochung Antoinette            1946 Düdingen                    1:20.52,0       ----- (10680)      9.24
K/EFA       32. Roggo Camille Marie                 1995 Bussigny-Lausanne             11.59,7      2.09,2 (21443)      4.17
K/EFB       32. Roggo Juliette                      1996 Bussigny-Lausanne              9.08,0      1.36,0 (21051)      4.20
J/WC       ---  Roggo Marianne                      1952 Düdingen                    1:20.54,6       ----- (10679)      9.24
C/W40      185. Roggo Ursula                        1966 Courtaman                   1:45.09,9     36.02,0  (5688)      6.07
C/M20     1408. Roh Cédric                          1973 Conthey                     1:34.57,4     33.39,0  (5689)      5.31
C/M20      199. Rohner Bruno                        1968 Düdingen                    1:12.14,8     10.56,4  (1628)      4.12
C/W20       57. Rohner Sarah                        1979 Siviriez                    1:25.46,0     14.42,8   (763)      4.59
C/W20      320. Rohr Laura                          1985 D-Lappersdorf               1:47.32,5     36.29,3  (7560)      6.15
J/WC       ---  Rohrbasser Georgette                ???? Magnedens                   1:15.18,7       ----- (10681)      8.45
K/EMC       92. Rohrer Nicolas                      1998 Le Mouret                      6.37,2      1.47,3 (20895)      4.43
C/M20     1694. Rohrer Philippe                     1982 Pierrafortscha              1:48.13,1     46.54,7 (23107)      6.18
C/M45       16. Rohrer Pierre-Alain                 1962 Môtiers NE                  1:07.57,5      6.30,3   (764)      3.57
C/M40      277. Roibal José                         1966 Oberschrot                  1:22.11,2     22.18,7   (765)      4.47
C/M20     1009. Rollanday Louis                     1975 Satigny                     1:27.23,3     26.04,9  (3527)      5.05
C/M40      697. Rolle Benoit                        1967 Villarsel-le-Gibloux        1:39.47,0     39.54,5  (5949)      5.48
J/WL       ---  Rolle Dominique                     1963 Grenilles                   2:13.13,2       -----  (8189)      ----
C/M50      280. Rolli Ernst                         1955 Madiswil                    1:34.01,7     31.57,9  (1822)      5.28
C/M50      439. Roelli Hans-Peter                   1954 Neuchâtel                   1:53.01,3     50.57,5  (7559)      6.34
C/M40       15. Rölli Josef                         1963 Muntelier                   1:05.12,1      5.19,6   (766)      3.47
C/M45       79. Rollinson                           1962 Perroy                      1:14.45,6     13.18,4   (767)      4.21
J/CF        90. Romagnoli Ornella                   1990 Charmey (Gruyère)             56.58,8     23.56,4 (10166)      6.37
C/M20     1048. Romanens Benoît                     1981 UCB Farchim SA              1:27.55,1     26.36,7  (2602)      5.07
C/M50      456. Romanens Daniel                     1955 Carouge GE                  2:05.10,5   1:03.06,7  (5690)      7.17
C/Elite      4. Romanens Marie-Luce                 1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:03.06,6      3.08,8   (106)      3.40
C/M20       15. Romanens Pierre                     1973 CA Farvagny 1               1:03.43,4      2.25,0   (768)      3.42
C/M45      265. Romano Antonio                      1958 Lugano                      1:24.02,1     22.34,9  (2603)      4.53
C/M45      437. Romano Giorgio                      1958 Le Landeron                 1:32.17,1     30.49,9  (7722)      5.22
C/M55       73. Romans Pierre                       1951 Tramelan                    1:24.19,0     18.52,1  (1794)      4.54
C/M50      377. Romeo Rocco                         1957 Morges                      1:41.55,4     39.51,6  (4410)      5.56
C/M55      125. Römer Jürg                          1952 Laupen BE                   1:30.19,5     24.52,6  (4411)      5.15
C/M40      822. Romer Markus                        1963 Rüti ZH                     2:22.51,6   1:22.59,1  (7561)      8.19
C/M20      129. Rondags Daniel                      1970 Genthod                     1:10.05,8      8.47,4   (769)      4.04
J/WL       ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                       2:01.05,0       -----  (8190)      ----
C/M60       18. Rosa David Graciosa                 1944 Vernier                     1:20.47,1     10.10,1   (770)      4.42
C/M60      177. Roschi Kurt                         1947 Biel/Bienne                 1:50.54,0     40.17,0  (5936)      6.27
K/EFB       40. Rossalet Sylvie                     1996 Rossens FR                     9.26,6      1.54,6 (21077)      4.29
C/W45       83. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            1962 Pully                       1:38.04,8     28.34,4  (4412)      5.42
K/EFA       16. Rosselet Sophie                     1995 Echandens                     11.21,6      1.31,1 (21444)      4.03
C/W20      343. Rosset Aline                        1980 Martigny                    1:49.33,9     38.30,7  (6291)      6.22
C/M55      284. Rosset Bernard                      1948 Lausanne                    1:52.23,0     46.56,1  (7562)      6.32
C/W40      144. Rosset Brigitte                     1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:40.37,8     31.29,9  (6292)      5.51
C/M20      868. Rosset Gilles                       1969 St-Aubin FR                 1:25.17,2     23.58,8  (2604)      4.58
C/M20      503. Rosset Robin                        1985 Echallens                   1:19.16,4     17.58,0  (1629)      4.37
C/M40      157. Rosset Stéphane                     1967 Châbles FR                  1:17.01,7     17.09,2  (1825)      4.29
C/M40      251. Rossetti Massimo                    1965 S. Antonino                 1:20.56,6     21.04,1  (3528)      4.42
C/M45      164. Rossi Jürg                          1958 Neerach                     1:19.59,2     18.32,0  (1948)      4.39
J/WL       ---  Rossi Maria                         1963 Versoix                     2:28.45,8       -----  (8191)      ----
C/M20       67. Rossier Alain                       1968 Schaefer Sports             1:07.20,1      6.01,7   (772)      3.55
C/W20      342. Rossier Aline                       1985 Fribourg                    1:49.32,4     38.29,2  (5693)      6.22
C/M20     1137. Rossier André                       1974 Alterswil FR                1:29.19,0     28.00,6  (4413)      5.12
K/EFB       66. Rossier Audrey                      1997 Fribourg                      10.00,9      2.28,9 (21052)      4.46
C/M55      104. Rossier Claude                      1950 Lovens                      1:27.52,9     22.26,0  (1630)      5.07
C/M45      563. Rossier Claude                      1959 Magglingen/Macolin          1:41.15,5     39.48,3  (3529)      5.53
J/WC       ---  Rossier Elisabeth                   1950 Lovens                      1:15.03,7       ----- (10682)      8.43
C/W35      131. Rossier Isabelle                    1972 Treyvaux                    1:39.57,4     30.50,0  (7563)      5.49
C/M45      115. Rossier Jacques                     1960 Vibro-Meter 3               1:17.03,4     15.36,2  (1631)      4.29
C/M45      573. Rossier Jean-Michel                 1961 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:43.31,1     42.03,9  (6371)      6.01
C/M20      812. Rossier Julien                      1987 Marly                       1:24.26,5     23.08,1  (1632)      4.55
C/W35      137. Rossier Marie-Claude                1972 Bulle                       1:40.18,3     31.10,9  (5694)      5.50
J/WC       ---  Rossier Monique                     1964 Nyon                        1:33.39,6       ----- (10777)     10.53
C/W40       78. Rossier Nathalie                    1967 Lausanne                    1:31.54,3     22.46,4  (3530)      5.21
J/CM        84. Rossier Philippe                    1964 Fribourg                      49.41,0     19.33,6 (10123)      5.46
J/WC       ---  Rossier Yves                        1968 Fribourg                    1:21.53,7       ----- (10683)      9.31
C/W45       15. Rossinelli Mara                     1960 Taverne                     1:21.17,4     11.47,0  (2605)      4.44
C/M20       78. Roth Alexandre                      1971 Corseaux                    1:07.49,8      6.31,4   (773)      3.57
C/M60      122. Roth Claude-Alain                   1943 Chambrelien                 1:39.30,5     28.53,5  (3531)      5.47
C/M45      631. Roth Damien                         1959 Genève                      1:57.24,0     55.56,8  (6294)      6.50
C/M40      272. Roth Daniel                         1965 Grandson                    1:21.57,0     22.04,5  (1633)      4.46
C/W35      140. Roth Karin                          1969 Winterthur                  1:40.38,9     31.31,5  (6295)      5.51
C/M20     1659. Roth Stefan                         1969 Winterthur                  1:46.08,8     44.50,4  (7564)      6.10
C/W40      118. Roth Sylvie                         1964 Juriens                     1:37.34,4     28.26,5  (5697)      5.40
C/M20      657. Roth Thomas                         1979 Fribourg                    1:21.41,0     20.22,6  (3532)      4.45
C/M45       76. Rothen Daniel                       1962 Compassion 1                1:14.34,4     13.07,2  (1634)      4.20
C/M20      679. Rothen Nicolas                      1979 Alle                        1:22.00,4     20.42,0  (2606)      4.46
C/M50      348. Rothermann Kurt                     1953 Tafers                      1:39.10,1     37.06,3  (4414)      5.46
C/M20      934. Röthlisberger Jean-Marie            1976 Le Locle                    1:26.12,3     24.53,9  (5698)      5.01
C/M45      371. Röthlisberger Martin                1960 Leuzigen                    1:28.48,0     27.20,8  (5699)      5.10
K/EMA       63. Röthlisberger Raphaël               1995 Fribourg                      16.20,7      7.24,4 (21633)      5.50
J/CM        90. Rotzetter Bernhard                  1958 Düdingen                      52.50,7     22.43,3 (10176)      6.08
C/W40       63. Rotzetter Catherine                 1967 Corminboeuf                 1:29.52,0     20.44,1  (5700)      5.14
C/M50      258. Rotzetter Jean-Marc                 1956 Paudex                      1:32.30,7     30.26,9  (3533)      5.23
C/W50        8. Rotzetter Klara                     1956 Düdingen                    1:24.03,4      5.16,9   (993)      4.53
J/WC       ---  Rotzetter Myriam                    1973 Rechthalten                 1:18.12,4       ----- (10684)      9.05
C/M20     1513. Rotzetter Philippe                  1986 Fribourg                    1:38.21,7     37.03,3  (2607)      5.43
C/M20       43. Rotzetter René-Michel               1969 Marly                       1:06.13,4      4.55,0   (774)      3.51
C/W20      331. Roud Sophie                         1980 Fribourg                    1:49.00,7     37.57,5  (7565)      6.20
C/M20      111. Rouèche Stéphane                    1968 Colombier NE                1:09.18,5      8.00,1   (953)      4.02
K/EMD      119. Rouiller Emeric                     2001 Le Mouret                      4.24,8      1.45,9 (23150)      6.18
J/WL       ---  Rouiller Helene                     1958 Thörishaus                  2:30.42,4       -----  (8192)      ----
C/M20      705. Rouiller Jacques                    1974 Barberêche                  1:22.42,0     21.23,6  (2865)      4.48
K/PF        54. Rouiller Leanne                     2004 Le Mouret                      5.23,3      2.10,0 (20122)      7.41
K/EFC       96. Rouiller Océane                     1999 Le Mouret                      7.18,0      2.11,0 (20689)      5.12
C/M40      186. Rouiller Philippe                   1964 Thônex                      1:18.11,5     18.19,0   (776)      4.33
C/M20     1422. Rouiller Stéphane                   1971 Collombey                   1:35.17,7     33.59,3  (1874)      5.33
C/W20      368. Rouiller-Vauthey Magali             1973 Romont FR                   1:52.15,2     41.12,0  (6296)      6.32
K/EMB       85. Rouiller Vincent                    1996 Le Mouret                      9.46,6      2.46,6 (21275)      4.39
C/W20      197. Roulet Carole                       1973 Blonay                      1:37.21,2     26.18,0  (6378)      5.40
C/M45       57. Roulet Pascal                       1961 Yverdon                     1:12.28,1     11.00,9  (1637)      4.13
C/W35      102. Roulin Anita                        1968 Villarlod                   1:36.37,1     27.29,7  (5701)      5.37
C/M55      164. Roulin Camille                      1951 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:33.15,5     27.48,6  (2608)      5.25
C/M20      876. Roulin Didier                       1983 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:25.26,2     24.07,8  (3535)      4.58
C/M40      198. Roulin Jean-Luc                     1966 Villarlod                   1:18.34,5     18.42,0  (1996)      4.34
C/W20      292. Roulin Marion                       1984 Matran                      1:44.11,9     33.08,7  (6297)      6.04
C/M20      583. Roulin Sacha                        1975 Lausanne                    1:20.32,1     19.13,7   (777)      4.41
C/W35       69. Roulin Veruska                      1968 Marly                       1:33.08,3     24.00,9  (4415)      5.25
C/M45      127. Rousselot André                     1960 Niedergösgen                1:17.50,4     16.23,2   (778)      4.32
C/W40       51. Roussy Danièle                      1964 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:28.23,4     19.15,5  (2610)      5.08
K/EMC       86. Rouvinez Lars                       1998 Granges-Paccot                 6.34,0      1.44,1 (20896)      4.41
J/CF        83. Rouvinez-Vich Véronique             1967 Granges-Paccot                56.11,4     23.09,0 (10124)      6.32
C/M20     1192. Roux André                          1975 Cressier FR                 1:30.00,7     28.42,3  (4416)      5.14
C/M20      525. Roux Damian                         1985 Ueberstorf                  1:19.42,4     18.24,0  (1638)      4.38
C/M20     1456. Roux Lionel                         1970 Lausanne                    1:36.22,7     35.04,3  (7567)      5.36
C/M50      370. Royer Philippe                      1957 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:41.18,2     39.14,4  (5702)      5.54
K/EMB       54. Ruben Arnesto                       1997 Fribourg                       8.55,7      1.55,7 (21316)      4.15
C/W20      354. Rubin Marie                         1981 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:50.49,5     39.46,3  (7568)      6.27
C/M20     1135. Rubin Stéphane                      1975 Confignon                   1:29.15,7     27.57,3  (3537)      5.11
C/M20     1689. Ruch Simon                          1971 Neuenegg                    1:48.05,4     46.47,0  (7570)      6.17
C/M20     1258. Ruchat Stéphane                     1970 Murten                      1:31.29,1     30.10,7  (2611)      5.19
C/Elite      9. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              1963 Corsier GE                  1:06.34,5      6.36,7   (114)      3.52
C/W45      172. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            1959 Domdidier                   1:55.43,9     46.13,5  (4417)      6.44
C/M50      376. Rudaz Jean-Louis                    1955 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:41.46,4     39.42,6  (7571)      5.55
C/M50      345. Rudelli Daniele                     1955 Cadempino                   1:38.58,7     36.54,9  (5703)      5.45
850         44. Ruedin Isabelle                     1971 Corcelles NE                  27.05,2     15.26,6 (23029)      7.44
J/CM        17. Ruedin Philippe                     1960 Yvonand                       36.31,2      6.23,8 (10125)      4.14
C/M20      739. Ruedin Stephane                     1973 Bôle                        1:23.14,4     21.56,0  (2612)      4.50
K/PM        36. Ruedin Tojo Santiago                2002 Yvonand                        4.19,9      1.16,1 (20069)      6.11
C/W35      130. Rüdisüli Catherine                  1970 Hausen am Albis             1:39.46,5     30.39,1  (5704)      5.48
C/M45       34. Ruedisueli Pius                     1959 Herrliberg                  1:10.28,7      9.01,5   (779)      4.06
J/WL       ---  Rüedlinger Walter                   1950 Greifensee                  2:30.43,9       -----  (8272)      ----
C/M45      155. Rüegg Beat                          1961 Muri AG                     1:19.25,9     17.58,7   (927)      4.37
C/M40      602. Rüegg Martin                        1966 Grenchen                    1:34.46,7     34.54,2  (4418)      5.31
C/M20     1450. Ruf Jörg                            1969 Balsthal                    1:36.07,8     34.49,4  (7765)      5.35
C/M40      439. Rufenacht Andreas                   1965 St-Martin FR                1:27.27,9     27.35,4  (1640)      5.05
C/M20      290. Rüfenacht Fabian                    1973 Malans GR                   1:14.54,9     13.36,5  (1641)      4.21
C/Elite     13. Rüfenacht Rolf                      1984 Fribourg                      57.17,0      4.51,7    (24)      3.20
C/M40      219. Rufener Urs                         1966 Meyriez                     1:19.33,5     19.41,0  (1642)      4.38
K/CFB       20. Ruffieux Floriane                   1992 Broc                          19.10,3      6.15,7 (21817)      2.13
C/M50       20. Ruffieux Jacques                    1953 Meinier                     1:11.21,5      9.17,7   (781)      4.09
J/WL       ---  Ruffieux Kurt                       1961 Arconciel                   2:29.14,5       -----  (8193)      ----
K/EFD       73. Ruffieux Manon                      2000 Fribourg                       3.46,3      1.06,7 (20244)      5.23
J/WC       ---  Ruffieux Nathalie                   1975 Galmiz                      1:24.27,4       ----- (10685)      9.49
J/CM        38. Ruffieux Olivier                    1974 Le Bry                        39.26,9      9.19,5 (10236)      4.35
C/M45      624. Ruffieux Rene                       1959 Marly                       1:55.15,4     53.48,2  (3538)      6.42
C/M40      298. Ruffieux Vincent                    1965 Bulle                       1:22.45,7     22.53,2  (1643)      4.49
C/M50       66. Rüfli Roland                        1956 Ostermundigen               1:18.48,3     16.44,5  (1817)      4.35
C/M45      584. Ruegg Olivier                       1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:44.58,1     43.30,9  (5706)      6.06
C/W40       82. Ruegg Patricia                      1964 St-Sulpice VD               1:32.31,6     23.23,7  (7572)      5.23
C/M55      140. Ruegger Heinz                       1949 Birmensdorf ZH              1:31.33,0     26.06,1  (4419)      5.19
C/M40      229. Ruggiero Pierre                     1967 Aigle                       1:19.58,2     20.05,7   (782)      4.39
C/W20      285. Ruh Delphine                        1984 Poliez-Pittet               1:43.44,6     32.41,4  (3539)      6.02
C/M45      610. Ruiz Laureano                       1958 Sarzens                     1:50.32,4     49.05,2  (4420)      6.26
J/WL       ---  Ruiz Maria                          1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:15.59,7       -----  (8267)      ----
C/M20      178. Rummel Gilles                       1969 Fribourg                    1:11.29,1     10.10,7   (783)      4.09
C/M60      146. Rumo Anton                          1946 Plaffeien                   1:44.26,1     33.49,1  (5707)      6.04
C/M20      678. Rundquist Fredrik                   1973 Genève                      1:21.57,9     20.39,5  (2613)      4.46
C/M20      196. Rupf Martin                         1978 Fislisbach                  1:12.09,0     10.50,6  (1644)      4.12
C/M50      133. Rusca Cornelio                      1956 Comano                      1:24.17,3     22.13,5  (1646)      4.54
C/W45       81. Rusca Patrizia                      1960 Comano                      1:37.27,8     27.57,4  (5708)      5.40
C/M60      115. Rusillon François                   1947 Préverenges                 1:38.29,4     27.52,4  (2614)      5.44
C/M40      378. Russo Antonio                       1967 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.01,8     25.09,3  (4421)      4.57
C/M20      306. Russo Gilberto                      1970 Boudry                      1:15.25,2     14.06,8   (784)      4.23
C/M20      865. Rust Markus                         1971 Bottmingen                  1:25.15,8     23.57,4  (3540)      4.57
C/M40      483. Rutari Paolo                        1963 Lugano                      1:29.40,8     29.48,3  (3541)      5.13
C/M20      241. Rutschmann Ueli                     1983 Kleindietwil                1:13.37,0     12.18,6  (1647)      4.17
C/W20      429. Rüttimann Sylvie                    1982 Martigny                    2:06.54,5     55.51,3  (6298)      7.23
C/M45      409. Ryf Bruno                           1961 Neuchâtel                   1:30.30,4     29.03,2  (2615)      5.16
C/W20      112. Ryf Michèle                         1981 Riaz                        1:31.24,0     20.20,8  (5709)      5.19
C/M55      267. Ryf Peter                           1951 Murten                      1:47.25,3     41.58,4  (5710)      6.15
C/W45      117. Rymann Christine                    1960 Lausanne                    1:43.00,0     33.29,6  (7728)      5.59
C/M20     1054. Rysei Yann                          1972 Lausanne                    1:28.02,7     26.44,3  (1648)      5.07
C/M40      383. Ryser Alain                         1965 Plan-les-Ouates             1:25.13,7     25.21,2  (1649)      4.57
C/M20     1703. Ryser Fabrice                       1974 Biel/Bienne                 1:49.30,4     48.12,0  (7573)      6.22
850         20. Ryser Roman                         1979 Domdidier                     15.48,2      4.09,6 (23058)      4.30
C/M40      270. Rytz Stephane                       1967 Domdidier                   1:21.54,1     22.01,6 (23115)      4.46

total 455



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.