74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "K"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20     1430. Kaba Ousmane                        1969 Basel                       1:35.32,8     34.14,4  (7779)      5.33
C/M20     1195. Kabitz Lars                         1984 Fribourg                    1:30.01,6     28.43,2  (4257)      5.14
C/M20     1692. Kacorov Stojce                      1970 Belfaux                     1:48.11,1     46.52,7  (4258)      6.18
K/PF         4. Kadji Amélie                        2002 Fribourg                       3.36,4      0.23,1 (20113)      5.09
C/M20     1437. Kaiser Freddy                       1968 Sion                        1:35.47,2     34.28,8  (4260)      5.34
C/M20      479. Kalabic Seid                        1975 Murten                      1:18.51,8     17.33,4  (4261)      4.35
C/W40      143. Kalbermatter Marianne               1965 Bramois                     1:40.36,7     31.28,8 (23138)      5.51
C/M40      501. Kalbfuss Alain                      1964 Froideville                 1:30.07,2     30.14,7  (5425)      5.14
C/M45       62. Kalbfuss Didier                     1962 Dizy                        1:13.11,1     11.43,9   (577)      4.15
C/M45      545. Kalbfuss Georges                    1958 Renens VD                   1:39.54,6     38.27,4  (6190)      5.49
C/M40      342. Kalbfuss Nicolas                    1964 L'Etivaz                    1:24.05,5     24.13,0   (578)      4.53
C/M40      778. Kalbfuss Serge                      1963 Cugy VD                     1:47.14,0     47.21,5  (5426)      6.14
K/EMB        3. Kaelin Nicolas                      1996 Marly                          7.11,3      0.11,3 (21230)      3.25
C/M20      161. Kalt Thomas                         1968 Murten                      1:10.56,9      9.38,5   (579)      4.07
C/M40      325. Kaltenrieder Claude                 1963 Pomy                        1:23.21,6     23.29,1   (580)      4.51
C/M55      261. Kaltenrieder Roland                 1948 Cormoret                    1:46.28,1     41.01,2  (3342)      6.12
J/WC       ---  Kaltenrieder Ulrich                 1948 Düdingen                    1:20.53,9       ----- (10608)      9.24
C/M45       35. Kämpf Ulrich                        1958 Le Pâquier NE               1:10.42,9      9.15,7   (922)      4.07
C/M20     1649. Kämpfer Olivier                     1978 Münchenwiler                1:45.46,1     44.27,7  (4262)      6.09
C/M20      407. Kaenel Christophe                   1979 Lausanne                    1:17.28,7     16.10,3   (910)      4.30
C/M40      551. Känel Daniel                        1965 Givisiez                    1:32.18,3     32.25,8  (2384)      5.22
C/M50      416. Kaenel Jacques                      1954 Lignières                   1:47.24,6     45.20,8  (5423)      6.15
C/M50       80. Käppeli-Eberle Alois                1953 Buchrain                    1:19.53,2     17.49,4  (1406)      4.39
C/W40      160. Karen Roulin Seka                   1964 Genève                      1:42.25,2     33.17,3  (6191)      5.57
C/W40      135. Karlen Judith                       1966 Marin-Epagnier              1:39.38,1     30.30,2  (5428)      5.48
C/M40      668. Karlen Stephane                     1963 Marin-Epagnier              1:37.44,5     37.52,0  (5429)      5.41
C/M20      614. Karrer Thomas                       1968 Luzern                      1:21.05,0     19.46,6  (2385)      4.43
C/M40       91. Karth Jean-Luc                      1965 Vevey                       1:13.53,4     14.00,9   (581)      4.18
K/EFA       55. Karth Marie                         1994 Broc                          14.07,9      4.17,4 (21429)      5.02
J/WL       ---  Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                       2:17.36,2       -----  (7378)      ----
C/W40       77. Kaeser Claudia                      1967 Courtepin                   1:31.44,5     22.36,6  (2846)      5.20
C/W40      112. Kaeser Dora                         1964 Rechthalten                 1:36.49,7     27.41,8  (4259)      5.38
K/EFC       34. Kaeser Estelle                      1998 Fribourg                       6.14,5      1.07,5 (20643)      4.27
J/WL       ---  Kaeser Jacqueline                   1963 Courtepin                   2:36.56,6       -----  (8131)      ----
C/M20      268. Käser Jürg                          1985 Koppigen                    1:14.20,9     13.02,5  (1407)      4.19
C/W45      143. Käser-Käsermann Fanny               1959 Heitenried                  1:47.51,9     38.21,5  (7379)      6.16
K/EMB       93. Kaeser Yves                         1997 Fribourg                       9.55,1      2.55,1 (21268)      4.43
C/M50      243. Kaspar Hans                         1954 Diepflingen                 1:31.46,0     29.42,2  (3343)      5.20
C/M40      406. Kauffmann Kim                       1963 La Croix (Lutry)            1:26.02,1     26.09,6  (2822)      5.00
C/M60      138. Kauffmann Philippe                  1945 Porrentruy                  1:42.24,4     31.47,4  (6381)      5.57
C/M55      118. Kaufmann Albert                     1950 Ecublens VD                 1:29.23,1     23.56,2  (2386)      5.12
C/M50       56. Kaufmann Beat                       1953 Vich-Coinsins               1:17.43,3     15.39,5   (582)      4.31
C/M50      127. Kaufmann Bernard                    1956 Cudrefin                    1:23.54,6     21.50,8  (1408)      4.53
C/M45      186. Kaufmann Corrado                    1958 Moutier                     1:20.53,3     19.26,1  (1409)      4.42
C/M60      126. Kaufmann Hans                       1945 Reinach BL                  1:40.05,7     29.28,7  (1410)      5.49
C/M40       69. Kaufmann Hubert                     1967 Buttisholz                  1:12.05,7     12.13,2   (583)      4.11
C/M20      645. Kaufmann Philippe                   1981 Malters                     1:21.32,2     20.13,8  (2387)      4.44
C/M20       89. Kaufmann Roger                      1974 Uster                       1:08.34,3      7.15,9   (584)      3.59
C/W40        9. Kaufmann Silvia                     1965 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:18.13,9      9.06,0  (1411)      4.33
J/WL       ---  Kaufmann Susann                     1951 Reinach BL                  2:41.31,1       -----  (8132)      ----
C/M20      176. Kaufmann Thomas                     1971 Winterthur                  1:11.25,6     10.07,2   (585)      4.09
C/M20      907. Kaufmann Valentin                   1970 Groupe E 2                  1:25.56,8     24.38,4  (1412)      5.00
C/M60      101. Kaufmann Werner                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:36.21,5     25.44,5  (3344)      5.36
K/EMB      108. Kaymaz Devrim                       1997 Fribourg                      12.16,3      5.16,3 (21269)      5.50
K/EMD      109. Kaymaz Dogu Kan                     2000 Fribourg                       3.54,3      1.15,4 (20505)      5.34
C/W40      198. Kehren Christine                    1966 Remaufens                   1:47.46,5     38.38,6 (10830)      6.16
C/M20      699. Kehrli Thomas                       1978 Onex                        1:22.35,0     21.16,6  (1413)      4.48
C/M20      988. Kehrli Xavier                       1972 Genève                      1:27.02,0     25.43,6  (3345)      5.04
C/M70       25. Kellenberger Otto                   1933 Bolligen                    1:53.13,2     34.03,8  (6192)      6.35
C/M20       38. Keller Alain                        1968 Bern                        1:06.01,2      4.42,8   (586)      3.50
C/M40      223. Keller Christian                    1964 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:19.41,7     19.49,2  (1414)      4.38
J/CM        32. Keller Guido                        1966 Fribourg                      39.00,0      8.52,6 (10218)      4.32
C/M50      324. Keller Jean-Michel                  1957 Ballaigues                  1:37.13,4     35.09,6  (2388)      5.39
C/M20     1377. Keller Jean-Pierre                  1968 Cartigny                    1:34.20,3     33.01,9  (2389)      5.29
K/EMB       48. Keller Johan                        1996 Fribourg                       8.48,4      1.48,4 (21305)      4.11
C/M55      139. Keller Max                          1949 Waltenschwil                1:31.31,6     26.04,7  (5430)      5.19
C/M60      143. Keller Peter A.                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:43.42,2     33.05,2  (5431)      6.02
C/W20      165. Keller Regula                       1979 Bern                        1:34.48,3     23.45,1  (6193)      5.31
C/M50      407. Keller Rolf                         1953 Herisau                     1:45.34,4     43.30,6  (7380)      6.08
C/M40      758. Keller Thomas                       1965 Peney-le-Jorat              1:45.05,4     45.12,9  (1965)      6.07
C/M70        9. Keller Walter                       1935 Rorbas                      1:37.20,3     18.10,9  (2390)      5.40
K/EFD       34. Kely Cruz                           2001 Avenches                       3.18,7      0.39,1 (20296)      4.43
C/M20     1197. Kenneth Robert                      1968 Renens VD                   1:30.05,8     28.47,4  (2391)      5.14
C/W35      165. Kenny Vanessa                       1969 Genève                      1:44.13,6     35.06,2  (6194)      6.04
K/EMD       93. Kerbage Elias                       2000 Cousset                        3.44,2      1.05,3 (20465)      5.20
C/W40       71. Kern Daniela                        1964 Pieterlen                   1:30.53,8     21.45,9  (2392)      5.17
K/EFC      105. Kern Julie                          1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.28,1      2.21,1 (20644)      5.20
C/Elite     36. Kessler Bertrand                    1972 Orsonnens                   1:02.14,1      9.48,8    (42)      3.37
C/M20       83. Kessler Nicolas                     1974 Orsonnens                   1:08.19,1      7.00,7   (587)      3.58
C/W40       50. Kessler Valérie                     1965 Schönenwerd                 1:28.16,1     19.08,2  (2393)      5.08
C/W40      209. Ketikides Martina                   1963 D-Rheinfelden               1:49.14,0     40.06,1  (7381)      6.21
K/PM         7. Keusen Antoine                      2002 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.23,7      0.19,9 (20044)      4.51
C/M40      762. Keusen Frédéric                     1964 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:45.20,5     45.28,0  (6447)      6.08
K/EMC        9. Keusen Nathan                       1999 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.26,2      0.36,3 (20840)      3.53
C/W55       30. Khali Margrit                       1948 CA5 Moléson                 1:42.41,8     25.35,2  (6195)      5.58
C/W50      108. Khamsi Anne-Marie                   1954 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   2:13.24,3     54.37,8  (7382)      7.46
C/M50       24. Khiari Ridha                        1956 Petit-Lancy                 1:13.06,7     11.02,9   (588)      4.15
C/M40      607. Kiener Bernhard                     1965 Wiesendangen                1:35.03,6     35.11,1  (7383)      5.32
C/W20       53. Kilchenmann Christa                 1985 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:25.09,6     14.06,4  (5947)      4.57
C/W40      219. Kilchenmann Christine               1967 Bern                        1:51.30,4     42.22,5  (5432)      6.29
C/M20     1354. Kilcher Marc                        1976 Thônex                      1:33.50,1     32.31,7  (5433)      5.27
K/PF        24. Kilchoer Alicia                     2004 Prez-vers-Noréaz               4.34,1      1.20,8 (20124)      6.31
C/M40      673. Kilchoer Gérard                     1966 La Roche FR                 1:38.05,9     38.13,4  (4561)      5.42
K/EFC       62. Kilchoer Léa                        1998 Le Mouret                      6.39,3      1.32,3 (20685)      4.45
K/EFA       24. Kilchoer Lyse                       1995 Le Mouret                     11.45,7      1.55,2 (21460)      4.12
K/EMC       37. Kilde Finn                          1999 Fribourg                       5.58,2      1.08,3 (20919)      4.15
K/EFB       76. Kilde Rebecca                       1997 St. Antoni                    10.16,0      2.44,0 (21070)      4.53
K/PF         3. Kilde Sophie                        2002 Fribourg                       3.31,9      0.18,6 (20090)      5.02
C/M55      208. Kindler Heinz                       1951 Utzigen                     1:38.28,2     33.01,3  (3346)      5.44
C/W20      282. Kindler Miriam                      1977 Worb                        1:43.16,1     32.12,9  (7825)      6.00
C/M40      767. King Ricky                          1965 Avenches                    1:46.01,7     46.09,2  (7794)      6.10
C/W35        1. Kiondo Penuel                       1968 Grand-Lancy                 1:09.07,4       -----  (1415)      4.01
C/M55       22. Kipfer Ulrich                       1949 Neuenegg                    1:17.20,3     11.53,4  (2792)      4.30
C/Elite      5. Kiptum Daniel                       1978 Reconvilier                   54.30,1      2.04,8    (10)      3.10
C/M50      368. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 St-Sulpice VD               1:41.07,4     39.03,6  (5881)      5.53
C/W45       94. Klaus Barbara                       1959 Nyon                        1:39.38,8     30.08,4  (4263)      5.48
850         19. Klaus Daniela                       1991 St. Silvester                 15.32,4      3.53,8 (23018)      4.26
C/M65       39. Klaus Marcel                        1939 Genève                      1:38.20,0     21.29,9  (4264)      5.43
C/M20     1738. Klauser Yann                        1971 Môtiers NE                  1:52.51,5     51.33,1  (3347)      6.34
C/W20       98. Klaye Anne                          1977 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.28,6     19.25,4  (3748)      5.16
K/PF        42. Klemm Camille                       2002 Châtillens                     4.51,6      1.38,3 (20079)      6.56
C/W20      153. Klingenfuss Isabella                1978 Zürich                      1:34.10,1     23.06,9  (5953)      5.29
C/M20       68. Klingenfuss Reto                    1973 Zürich                      1:07.21,4      6.03,0   (971)      3.55
J/WC       ---  Klopfenstein Peter                  1922 Bern                        1:24.54,0       ----- (10609)      9.52
J/WC       ---  Klösch Trudy                        1939 Wil SG                      1:24.38,9       ----- (10610)      9.50
C/W35      194. Kloetzli Magali                     1969 Colombier NE                1:47.39,8     38.32,4  (7384)      6.16
C/W40       99. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                     1:35.34,7     26.26,8  (4265)      5.33
C/M55       63. Kneubuehler Peter                   1950 Aefligen                    1:23.05,1     17.38,2  (3348)      4.50
C/W40      151. Knoell Daniela                      1964 Nyon                        1:41.15,7     32.07,8 (23073)      5.53
C/M20     1551. Knöri Hansjörg                      1973 Langenthl                   1:40.08,0     38.49,6  (7763)      5.49
K/CMB       19. Knoerr Christian                    1993 Troistorrents                 13.55,9      2.26,6 (22012)      1.37
K/PM        56. Knoerr Jeremy                       2003 Troistorrents                  5.21,4      2.17,6 (20045)      7.39
C/M20      976. Knuchel Olivier                     1976 Zürich                      1:26.53,8     25.35,4  (2395)      5.03
C/M20     1501. Kobel Roger                         1981 Kerzers                     1:38.01,1     36.42,7  (5434)      5.42
C/M40      772. Koch Hannjörg                       1965 Ittigen                     1:46.30,4     46.37,9  (6196)      6.12
J/WC       ---  Kocher Nelly                        1943 Chambésy                    1:36.03,6       ----- (10611)     11.10
C/M20      551. Kofmel Patrick                      1978 Bern                        1:20.04,1     18.45,7   (590)      4.39
C/M40      192. Kohl Stephan                        1963 Les 4 fantastiques          1:18.22,1     18.29,6  (1416)      4.33
C/M40      665. Kohlbrenner Remo                    1965 Visperterminen              1:37.38,6     37.46,1  (2397)      5.41
C/M50      145. Kohler André                        1954 Vallorbe                    1:25.13,2     23.09,4  (2398)      4.57
C/M20      887. Kohler Cédric                       1969 USA-Chicago                 1:25.37,4     24.19,0  (7840)      4.59
J/CM        95. Kohler Dominique                    1963 Courroux                      54.02,5     23.55,1 (10224)      6.17
J/WL       ---  Kohler Eve                          1945 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:27.24,5       -----  (8133)      ----
C/W45      163. Kohler Janine                       1958 Arconciel                   1:52.31,8     43.01,4  (7385)      6.33
C/M55      198. Kohler Ulrich                       1951 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:37.35,1     32.08,2  (3350)      5.41
C/M40      474. Kohler Vincent                      1966 Lausanne                    1:29.18,8     29.26,3  (4266)      5.12
C/M20     1797. Kohli Gael                          1980 Frasses                     2:17.09,1   1:15.50,7 (10828)      7.59
K/EFB       65. Kohli Myriam                        1997 Léchelles                     10.00,6      2.28,6 (21032)      4.46
K/EMA       62. Kohli Nicolas                       1994 Léchelles                     15.03,2      6.06,9 (21619)      5.22
C/M40      800. Kolb Juergen                        1967 Pully                       1:50.33,6     50.41,1  (6198)      6.26
C/W45      109. Kolb Maria                          1961 Oberriet SG                 1:42.04,8     32.34,4  (7386)      5.56
K/EMD       13. Kolba Ismaël                        2000 Fribourg                       2.58,2      0.19,3 (20431)      4.14
C/M45      397. Kolba Manfred                       1958 Fribourg                    1:29.59,2     28.32,0  (3351)      5.14
K/EMB       67. Kolba Noé                           1997 St. Antoni                     9.13,3      2.13,3 (21270)      4.23
K/EMC        4. Kolba Siméon                        1999 Fribourg                       5.18,9      0.29,0 (20841)      3.47
850         13. Kolba Siméon                        1968 Fribourg                      14.36,9      2.58,3 (23055)      4.10
C/W40      166. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          1963 Apples                      1:42.48,8     33.40,9  (6197)      5.59
C/M20      579. Koller Dominique                    1975 Vicques                     1:20.28,7     19.10,3  (1937)      4.41
C/M40      487. Koller Laurent                      1964 Domdidier                   1:29.48,8     29.56,3 (23118)      5.13
C/M20      643. Koller Rudi                         1968 Leysin                      1:21.31,0     20.12,6  (4267)      4.44
C/M45      468. Kolly Bertrand                      1960 Granges-Paccot              1:34.08,3     32.41,1   (925)      5.28
C/M40      468. Kolly Christian                     1967 Farvagny                    1:29.02,0     29.09,5  (2399)      5.11
C/M50      114. Kolly Daniel                        1957 Villars-Glâne 1             1:23.04,2     21.00,4  (1418)      4.50
C/M40       24. Kolly Eric                          1966 CA Farvagny 1               1:07.19,1      7.26,6   (591)      3.55
C/M20      588. Kolly Eric                          1978 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.39,4     19.21,0   (592)      4.41
C/M20     1014. Kolly Eric                          1969 Fétigny                     1:27.26,4     26.08,0  (4268)      5.05
C/M20      173. Kolly Etienne                       1975 Vessy                       1:11.20,3     10.01,9  (1419)      4.09
C/M40      461. Kolly Gilbert                       1965 Grand-Lancy                 1:28.42,0     28.49,5  (2400)      5.09
C/M20      269. Kolly Jacques                       1972 Belfaux                     1:14.21,7     13.03,3  (1420)      4.19
K/CFB       11. Kolly Jasmin                        1992 St. Ursen                     14.59,1      2.04,5 (21813)      1.44
C/M40      374. Kolly Jean-Baptiste                 1964 Polytype SA                 1:24.57,5     25.05,0  (2807)      4.56
C/M20      310. Kolly Jean-Bernard                  1979 Tentlingen                  1:15.32,9     14.14,5  (1421)      4.24
C/W20      382. Kolly Jeanne                        1981 Ferpicloz                   1:53.53,8     42.50,6  (3784)      6.38
K/EFB       78. Kolly Jeanne                        1996 Rossens FR                    10.17,9      2.45,9 (21090)      4.54
K/EFD       30. Kolly Jordane                       2000 Fribourg                       3.15,6      0.36,0 (20226)      4.39
J/WL       ---  Kolly Josiane                       1953 Marly                       2:18.38,0       -----  (8134)      ----
C/M40      260. Kolly Kurt                          1964 Düdingen                    1:21.28,4     21.35,9  (1422)      4.44
C/M20     1327. Kolly Laurent                       1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.22,3     32.03,9  (2401)      5.26
C/M20     1778. Kolly Laurent                       1976 Givisiez                    2:01.36,9   1:00.18,5  (6395)      7.04
C/M20      348. Kolly Lucien                        1986 Hauteville                  1:16.20,4     15.02,0  (1423)      4.26
C/M55      292. Kolly Marcel                        1951 Le Mouret                   1:53.43,9     48.17,0  (5922)      6.37
K/CMB        2. Kolly Michael                       1992 Marly                         11.50,3      0.21,0 (22013)      1.22
C/M60       17. Kolly Michel                        1944 CAF 1                       1:20.38,6     10.01,6   (967)      4.41
C/M45      629. Kolly Michel                        1960 Marly                       1:56.01,4     54.34,2  (5438)      6.45
C/M20       33. Kolly Pierre-André                  1968 CA Farvagny 1               1:05.32,4      4.14,0   (593)      3.49
C/M20      646. Kolly Rafaël                        1985 Aigle                       1:21.32,4     20.14,0  (1424)      4.44
K/EMC       28. Kolly Raphaël                       1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.50,6      1.00,7 (20908)      4.10
C/M20     1737. Kolly Roger                         1973 Bern                        1:52.41,1     51.22,7  (7387)      6.33
K/EMC       20. Kolly Romain                        1998 Rossens FR                     5.42,9      0.53,0 (20920)      4.04
C/M45      259. Kolly Yves                          1962 Châtillon FR                1:23.45,4     22.18,2  (2853)      4.52
C/W45       52. Kolly Yvonne                        1960 CA Farvagny                 1:32.31,7     23.01,3  (3353)      5.23
C/M60       92. Koenig Alfredo                      1947 Quartino                    1:35.02,7     24.25,7  (3349)      5.32
C/M20     1230. Konté Lamine                        1980 Bramois                     1:30.51,6     29.33,2  (7388)      5.17
C/M45      168. Kopp Jean-Marc                      1959 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:20.07,2     18.40,0   (594)      4.39
C/M20     1739. Kopp Johann                         1983 Fribourg                    1:52.55,0     51.36,6  (6199)      6.34
C/M20     1449. Koeppel Hans-Joerg                  1968 St-Imier                    1:36.06,4     34.48,0  (5436)      5.35
C/M20     1078. Koerber Pierre                      1970 Martigny-Croix              1:28.23,6     27.05,2   (589)      5.08
C/M20     1576. Kosman Christophe                   1978 F-Divonne les Bains         1:41.22,1     40.03,7  (7389)      5.54
C/M40      718. Kossack Thorsten                    1965 Kerzers                     1:41.33,4     41.40,9  (6200)      5.54
C/M20      854. Köstinger Andreas                   1970 Bourguillon                 1:25.08,6     23.50,2  (1425)      4.57
K/CMB        9. Köstinger Cédric                    1993 Tafers                        13.01,8      1.32,5 (22014)      1.30
K/CFB        6. Koestinger Christel                 1992 Tafers                        14.02,9      1.08,3 (21812)      1.38
C/W20       38. Köstinger Isabelle                  1977 Düdingen                    1:23.19,5     12.16,3  (2403)      4.51
C/CadH       4. Köstinger Jan                       1990 Tafers                      1:14.53,2      7.16,5   (595)      4.21
J/CM        26. Kottelat J.-Claude                  1955 Courroux                      38.37,9      8.30,5 (10065)      4.29
C/M20     1439. Kourosh Zamedi                      1972 Fribourg                    1:35.51,5     34.33,1  (5439)      5.34
C/M20     1516. Kouyoumdjian Raffi                  1974 Moutier                     1:38.27,9     37.09,5  (5955)      5.44
C/M40      482. Kradolfer Werner                    1963 Zermatt                     1:29.32,8     29.40,3  (3354)      5.12
J/CF        37. Krähenbühl Alena                    1989 Cortébert                     49.06,9     16.04,5 (10066)      5.42
C/M45      556. Krähenbühl Claude                   1961 Villars-sous-Yens           1:40.31,9     39.04,7  (3355)      5.51
K/EMD      117. Krähenbühl Cyril                    2001 Fribourg                       4.18,6      1.39,7 (20507)      6.09
C/Elite      9. Krähenbühl Jacques                  1964 Fribourg                      56.08,0      3.42,7    (21)      3.16
C/M50      201. Krähenbühl Michel                   1957 Péry                        1:29.01,1     26.57,3  (3356)      5.11
K/EFB       57. Krähenbühl Solène                   1996 Fribourg                       9.48,1      2.16,1 (21097)      4.40
C/W20      135. Kramer Alexandra                    1978 Joggi's Running Sisters     1:33.06,8     22.03,6  (2003)      5.25
C/W20      196. Kramer Berner Liliane               1976 Joggi's Running Sisters     1:37.14,4     26.11,2  (2002)      5.39
J/WC       ---  Kramer Heinz                        1952 Liebistorf                    57.40,9       ----- (10612)      6.42
C/M50      131. Krämer Hugo                         1956 Jona                        1:24.09,1     22.05,3  (1426)      4.54
C/W40       44. Kramer Sandra                       1966 Murten                      1:27.24,0     18.16,1  (4269)      5.05
C/W20       27. Kramer Sonja                        1980 Joggi's Running Sisters     1:21.46,1     10.42,9  (2001)      4.45
K/EMD      118. Krassnitzer Elio                    2001 Fribourg                       4.20,3      1.41,4 (20432)      6.11
C/M45      170. Krattinger Beat                     1958 Düdingen                    1:20.10,9     18.43,7  (1427)      4.40
J/WC       ---  Krattinger Denise                   1950 Treyvaux                    1:15.35,7       ----- (10747)      8.47
C/M20      997. Krattinger François                 1973 Avenches                    1:27.10,0     25.51,6  (1428)      5.04
K/EFA       15. Krattinger Olivia                   1994 Düdingen                      11.21,3      1.30,8 (21430)      4.03
C/W20       33. Krauskopf Alexandra                 1974 Denges                      1:22.38,2     11.35,0  (2404)      4.48
C/W35      121. Krawiec Magali                      1968 Grand-Lancy                 1:38.54,2     29.46,8  (7390)      5.45
C/W20      140. Krebs Céline                        1975 Collex                      1:33.21,0     22.17,8  (4270)      5.26
C/M20      385. Krebs Christophe                    1973 Collex                      1:17.07,0     15.48,6  (1429)      4.29
C/M40      522. Krebs Christophe                    1963 Chavannes-Renens            1:31.01,0     31.08,5  (2405)      5.18
C/M60      186. Krenger Paul                        1944 Matten b. Interlaken        1:52.47,9     42.10,9  (5440)      6.34
C/M20      482. Kretz Philippe                      1977 Genève                      1:18.56,5     17.38,1  (1430)      4.35
C/M20     1464. Kreuels Jan                         1984 Givisiez                    1:36.45,5     35.27,1  (5996)      5.38
C/JunF       4. Kreuzer Victoria                    1989 Fiesch                      1:20.04,5      1.42,6   (598)      4.39
K/EMC       76. Krieg Mael                          1999 Bourguillon                    6.30,1      1.40,2 (20842)      4.38
C/W50       66. Krieg Ruth                          1957 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:45.17,2     26.30,7  (4554)      6.07
C/M20      273. Krieger Eric                        1976 Genève                      1:14.25,2     13.06,8   (599)      4.20
K/EFD       11. Krone Anika                         2000 Fribourg                       2.56,3      0.16,7 (20269)      4.11
K/PM         6. Krone Yannik                        2002 Fribourg                       3.19,0      0.15,2 (20085)      4.44
C/M20      998. Kronenberg Beat                     1979 Zürich                      1:27.11,9     25.53,5  (7737)      5.04
C/M50       27. Kropf Peter                         1953 Wasen im Emmental           1:13.22,4     11.18,6  (7391)      4.16
C/M55      173. Kroug Dominique                     1951 Troinex                     1:33.49,9     28.23,0  (3357)      5.27
C/M45      431. Kruit Fred                          1961 Fribourg                    1:31.51,1     30.23,9  (3358)      5.20
C/W20      169. Krummen Michaela                    1983 Bösingen                    1:34.53,6     23.50,4  (5441)      5.31
C/M20      335. Krummen Thomas                      1987 Bösingen                    1:16.04,1     14.45,7  (1431)      4.25
C/M45      171. Kübler Roland                       1962 Fribourg                    1:20.13,3     18.46,1   (600)      4.40
K/EFD       69. Küchler Laura                       2001 Fribourg                       3.44,5      1.04,9 (20227)      5.20
C/W35       60. Kueffer Caroline                    1969 Les Cullayes                1:31.50,9     22.43,5  (4271)      5.20
C/M20      376. Kuffer Nicolas                      1972 Vulliens                    1:16.58,2     15.39,8   (996)      4.28
C/M55       74. Küffer Walter                       1952 Schmitten FR                1:24.19,6     18.52,7  (7392)      4.54
C/M20      843. Kuhn Gerrit                         1973 Renens VD                   1:24.58,3     23.39,9  (7773)      4.56
C/M45      362. Kuhn Heinz                          1962 Aeugst am Albis             1:28.13,7     26.46,5  (3684)      5.08
C/M50      194. Kuhn Jallard Pepe Pone              1956 Neyruz FR                   1:28.33,5     26.29,7  (3716)      5.09
C/M50       89. Kuehni Hans                         1955 Fribourg                    1:21.00,9     18.57,1  (1432)      4.43
C/M20      783. Kühni Joël                          1976 Marly                       1:23.59,1     22.40,7  (1433)      4.53
C/M20      716. Kull Bernard                        1972 Düdingen                    1:22.50,0     21.31,6  (3743)      4.49
C/M60      140. Kümin Hans F.                       1946 Zürich                      1:42.40,5     32.03,5  (6201)      5.58
C/W45      164. Kümin Monika                        1962 Zürich                      1:52.43,4     43.13,0  (7393)      6.33
K/EFD       75. Kummer Juliette                     2000 Fribourg                       3.47,1      1.07,5 (20274)      5.24
C/M45      533. Kuemmerli Bernard                   1958 Begnins                     1:38.55,7     37.28,5  (5442)      5.45
C/M60       41. Kundert Hanspeter                   1944 Steffisburg                 1:26.59,6     16.22,6  (3360)      5.03
C/M20     1673. Kundert Marc                        1969 Steffisburg                 1:47.19,9     46.01,5  (5443)      6.15
C/JunH      60. Kündig Bastian                      1989 Echallens                   1:53.09,0     48.52,9  (6202)      6.35
C/W40      229. Kündig Françoise                    1964 Echallens                   1:53.12,1     44.04,2  (6203)      6.35
C/M20     1031. Kündig Lukas                        1973 Zürich                      1:27.42,8     26.24,4 (23130)      5.06
C/W45       47. Küng Elisabeth                      1962 CARE Vevey                  1:31.06,0     21.35,6  (4272)      5.18
J/CF       105. Küng Hedy                           1939 Baar                          58.46,3     25.43,9 (10068)      6.50
J/CM       107. Küng Paul                           1940 Baar                          58.46,4     28.39,0 (10069)      6.50
C/W20      419. Kunz Daniela                        1982 Biel/Bienne                 2:03.32,6     52.29,4  (7394)      7.11
J/CM        86. Kunz Pierre                         1938 Montreux                      50.54,3     20.46,9 (10070)      5.55
C/M40      392. Kunz Roland                         1967 Langenthal                  1:25.38,1     25.45,6  (1434)      4.59
C/M40      386. Kunz Stéphane                       1965 Compassion 1                1:25.20,8     25.28,3  (3361)      4.58
C/M20     1211. Kuenzi Cédric                       1981 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:30.25,2     29.06,8   (991)      5.15
C/M20      718. Künzle Bernhard                     1977 Krauchthal                  1:22.51,4     21.33,0  (2833)      4.49
C/M20     1491. Künzle Martin                       1978 Fribourg                    1:37.36,0     36.17,6  (7395)      5.41
C/W20      417. Kunzler Marlène                     ???? Biel/Bienne                 2:03.15,3     52.12,1  (7396)      7.10
C/M50       51. Kuonen Kurt                         1954 Lalden                      1:17.14,7     15.10,9   (601)      4.29
C/M40      222. Küpfer Michael                      1964 Burgdorf                    1:19.37,9     19.45,4 (20145)      4.38
J/CF        72. Kuepfer Selina                      1982 Semione                       55.05,6     22.03,2 (10067)      6.24
C/M40      143. Kupsch Herbert                      1965 Fribourg                    1:16.19,8     16.27,3  (1836)      4.26
C/M20      564. Kuriger Martin                      1982 Düdingen                    1:20.13,6     18.55,2  (6204)      4.40
J/WL       ---  Kurmann Florence                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:57.08,4       -----  (8137)      ----
C/M20     1371. Kurmann Olivier                     1985 Neudorf                     1:34.13,6     32.55,2  (5444)      5.29
C/M40       38. Kurmann Severin                     1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:08.35,0      8.42,5   (603)      3.59
C/M60      171. Kurt Fritz                          1947 Ittigen                     1:50.01,4     39.24,4  (5445)      6.24
K/EMC        5. Kurtatli Bastian                    1998 Fribourg                       5.20,9      0.31,0 (20927)      3.49
K/EFD       41. Kurtatli Hannah                     2000 Fribourg                       3.22,0      0.42,4 (20288)      4.48
C/M40      722. Kurzo Bertrand                      1963 Fribourg                    1:42.02,0     42.09,5  (1437)      5.56
K/EMC       35. Kurzo Julien                        1999 Granges-Paccot                 5.57,7      1.07,8 (20889)      4.15
C/M20     1350. Kurzo Michael                       1976 Bösingen                    1:33.48,0     32.29,6  (4273)      5.27
J/WC       ---  Kurzo Nicole                        1956 Granges-Paccot              1:27.49,5       ----- (10613)     10.12
C/M40      134. Kuster Alain                        1966 Zermatt                     1:15.49,3     15.56,8   (604)      4.24
C/M20     1421. Kuster Greg                         1970 Luins                       1:35.17,6     33.59,2  (2406)      5.32
C/M40      293. Kyd Laurent                         1967 Genève                      1:22.38,4     22.45,9  (1438)      4.48

total 284



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.