74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "I"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J/WL       ---  Iacono-Zbinden Lucia                1967 Le Mouret                   2:38.55,1       -----  (8119)      ----
C/M20      927. Iacoviello Massimo                  1977 St-Aubin FR                 1:26.08,1     24.49,7  (2347)      5.00
J/WC       ---  Imbach Alexandra                    1974 Zuchwil                     1:21.22,2       ----- (10604)      9.27
C/M50      328. Imbert Christian                    1954 Froideville                 1:37.16,1     35.12,3  (2348)      5.39
C/M55      313. Imbert Roger                        1951 Fribourg                    2:09.33,4   1:04.06,5  (7360)      7.32
C/W40      252. Imbert Sylvie                       1964 Fribourg                    2:10.02,0   1:00.54,1  (7361)      7.34
K/EMA        5. Imeri Gzim                          1994 Genève                         9.39,7      0.43,4 (21673)      3.27
K/EFB       12. Imeri Yheneta                       1997 Genève                         8.20,3      0.48,3 (21108)      3.58
J/CM        66. Imesch Erich                        1940 Naters                        45.19,6     15.12,2 (10061)      5.16
C/M45      575. Imfeld Franklin                     1958 Echallens                   1:43.33,6     42.06,4  (2349)      6.01
C/M50       16. Imhof Beat                          1956 Allschwil                   1:09.32,2      7.28,4   (556)      4.02
C/M20      655. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   1971 Bernex                      1:21.40,8     20.22,4  (1379)      4.45
C/W50       29. Imhof Hélène                        1956 Lutry                       1:33.11,6     14.25,1  (4242)      5.25
C/W35      138. Imhof Martine                       1969 Gland                       1:40.22,6     31.15,2  (5396)      5.50
C/M45      587. Imhof Olivier                       1958 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:45.31,3     44.04,1  (4243)      6.08
C/M20      631. Imhof Olivier                       1971 Confignon                   1:21.21,3     20.02,9  (2350)      4.44
C/M20     1130. Imhof Philipp                       1980 Montreux                    1:29.09,4     27.51,0  (5397)      5.11
K/EFA       10. Imhof Sabrina                       1995 Gland                         10.51,5      1.01,0 (21427)      3.52
C/M20     1199. Imhof Tobias                        1970 CISEL 1                     1:30.09,0     28.50,6  (3323)      5.15
C/M55       62. Imoberdorf Emil                     1950 Ulrichen                    1:23.02,7     17.35,8  (2838)      4.50
C/M50      325. Imoberdorf German                   1955 Meyriez                     1:37.13,8     35.10,0  (4537)      5.39
J/WL       ---  Imobersteg Coralie                  1981 Lausanne                    2:45.57,5       -----  (8120)      ----
J/WC       ---  Impala Ornella                      1964 Aigle                       1:27.11,9       ----- (10764)     10.08
C/M50      310. Imstepf Daniel                      1957 Baltschieder                1:36.14,9     34.11,1  (3324)      5.36
C/M20     1595. Imstepf Thomas                      1972 Givisiez                    1:42.35,8     41.17,4  (5975)      5.58
C/W50       87. In-Albon Eliane                     1956 Lignerolle                  1:51.40,7     32.54,2  (7362)      6.30
C/W35       71. Inderbitzin Jacqueline              1969 Küttigen                    1:33.16,9     24.09,5  (4244)      5.25
C/M20     1719. Inderwildi Steve                    1978 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:51.04,2     49.45,8 (20737)      6.28
C/M20     1029. Ingold François                     1977 Fribourg                    1:27.39,6     26.21,2  (1914)      5.06
C/M55      242. Intrator John                       1952 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:42.43,7     37.16,8  (7788)      5.58
C/Elite     20. Invernizzi Bruno                    1971 Quartino                      58.41,1      6.15,8    (19)      3.25
C/M65       41. Invernizzi Luigi                    1941 Quartino                    1:38.33,2     21.43,1  (4245)      5.44
C/M40       78. Inverno José                        1963 Meyrin                      1:12.48,0     12.55,5  (1380)      4.14
K/EMD       72. Irrausch Benjamin                   2001 La Tour-de-Trême               3.34,9      0.56,0 (23149)      5.07
C/M50      308. Ischi Hans-Peter                    1953 Muttenz                     1:36.12,4     34.08,6  (4246)      5.36
J/CF       118. Iseli Florence                      1975 Domdidier                   1:04.49,1     31.46,7 (10062)      7.32
C/M50      115. Iseli Marcel                        1954 Beatenberg                  1:23.04,5     21.00,7  (1382)      4.50
C/M20      688. Iseli Stefan                        1982 Bösingen                    1:22.15,4     20.57,0  (5399)      4.47
C/M40       64. Isenegger Beat                      1966 Zürich                      1:11.34,4     11.41,9   (557)      4.10
C/M20     1108. Isler Olivier                       1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.47,4     27.29,0  (2351)      5.10
C/M20       36. Isler Patrick                       1969 Bobst Groupe                1:05.53,9      4.35,5   (558)      3.50
C/M45       66. Ismani Baki                         1961 F-Ferney Volter FR          1:13.46,8     12.19,6   (559)      4.17
C/M20      412. Isoz Cédric                         1969 Châtelaine                  1:17.34,0     16.15,6  (1902)      4.31
K/EMB       70. Izemmour Mehdi                      1996 Fribourg                       9.17,3      2.17,3 (21307)      4.25

total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.