74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      818. Gabaglio Vincent                    1973 D-Darmstadt                 1:24.33,3     23.14,9  (6132)      4.55
C/W20      170. Gabbud Sonia                        1979 Lourtier                    1:34.57,5     23.54,3 (10822)      5.31
C/M45      527. Gaberell Rolf                       1959 Chabrey                     1:38.14,3     36.47,1  (6380)      5.43
C/M55      152. Gaberthüel Godi                     1950 Neerach                     1:32.23,8     26.56,9  (1949)      5.22
C/W20      236. Gabioud Camille                     1982 Champéry                    1:39.15,1     28.11,9  (7785)      5.46
C/M45      331. Gabler Clark                        1960 Villars-le-Terroir          1:27.09,2     25.42,0  (2256)      5.04
C/M20     1348. Gabriel Patrick                     1968 Attalens                    1:33.47,0     32.28,6  (5283)      5.27
J/WL       ---  Gachet Béatrice                     1978 Riaz                        2:28.53,1       -----  (8085)      ----
C/W45      120. Gachoud Anne-Chantal                1962 Domdidier                   1:43.07,7     33.37,3  (5284)      6.00
C/M40      195. Gachoud Frederic                    1966 Pont (Veveyse)              1:18.23,8     18.31,3  (1284)      4.33
C/W20      336. Gachoud Valérie                     1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:49.16,8     38.13,6  (4180)      6.21
C/W50       30. Gächter Berty                       1957 Oberriet SG                 1:33.57,4     15.10,9  (7275)      5.28
J/CM         4. Gafner Lukas                        1975 Homberg b. Thun               30.39,1      0.31,7 (10160)      3.33
C/M55      243. Gafundi Damien                      1950 Vétroz                      1:42.49,6     37.22,7  (5285)      5.59
C/M20      900. Gaggioli Daniel                     1972 St. Antoni                  1:25.53,8     24.35,4  (2813)      5.00
C/M40      456. Gagnage Francois                    1966 Lucens                      1:28.36,0     28.43,5  (1950)      5.09
C/M45      348. Gaier Walter                        1960 Gümligen                    1:27.41,1     26.13,9  (2258)      5.06
K/PF        51. Gaillard Anaëlle                    2004 Choëx                          5.12,4      1.59,1 (20120)      7.26
C/M20     1355. Gaillard Christian                  1971 Bernex                      1:33.50,5     32.32,1  (5286)      5.27
C/M55      264. Gaillard Gérard                     1952 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:47.11,5     41.44,6  (5287)      6.14
C/M40      610. Gaillard Gilles                     1964 F-Gieres                    1:35.15,7     35.23,2  (5288)      5.32
C/M40      786. Gaillard Jean-Pierre                1967 Chêne-Bourg                 1:48.31,3     48.38,8  (7276)      6.19
J/CF        82. Gaillard Marjorie                   1990 Onnens FR                     56.03,9     23.01,5 (10199)      6.31
C/M50       21. Gaillaud Raymond                    1953 Grandson                    1:11.23,2      9.19,4   (464)      4.09
C/JunF      14. Gaille Céline                       1989 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.35,1     18.13,2  (7277)      5.37
C/W35      196. Gaille Isabelle                     1970 Nyon                        1:48.12,2     39.04,8  (6133)      6.18
C/M20      140. Gaille Laurent                      1977 Genève                      1:10.15,6      8.57,2   (465)      4.05
C/M50      315. Gaille Patrice                      1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.34,1     34.30,3  (7278)      5.37
C/M65        3. Gaitzsch Helmut                     1940 Meyriez                     1:20.58,6      4.08,5  (1285)      4.42
C/W55        1. Gajic Stefica                       1948 Eggenwil                    1:17.06,6       -----   (466)      4.29
C/M55      212. Galbraith Peter                     1951 Grand-Saconnex              1:39.11,5     33.44,6  (5289)      5.46
C/M20     1407. Galeuchet Patrick                   1971 CH                          1:34.57,2     33.38,8  (5290)      5.31
C/W35      157. Gallandat Pillonel Florence         1970 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:43.24,3     34.16,9  (3243)      6.01
C/M40      661. Galletti Henri-Pierre               1965 Champéry                    1:37.32,7     37.40,2  (1286)      5.40
K/EMD       70. Galley Damien                       2000 Ecuvillens                     3.34,4      0.55,5 (20421)      5.06
C/M20      798. Galley David                        1980 Ecuvillens                  1:24.13,7     22.55,3  (1287)      4.54
K/PM        53. Galley Noé                          2004 Ecuvillens                     5.09,2      2.05,4 (20030)      7.21
J/CM        77. Galley Raphaël                      1969 Ecuvillens                    47.26,3     17.18,9 (10041)      5.30
K/PM        52. Galley Remi                         2002 Ecuvillens                     5.06,7      2.02,9 (20031)      7.18
C/M20      661. Galliano Nicolas                    1973 Chalais                     1:21.44,6     20.26,2  (1288)      4.45
C/M40      563. Galster Olivier                     1967 Chavornay                   1:32.48,6     32.56,1  (2260)      5.24
C/M45      588. Gamba Marc-Antoine                  1961 Fribourg                    1:45.39,0     44.11,8  (5291)      6.09
C/M20     1036. Gamper Roger                        1973 Lausanne                    1:27.47,8     26.29,4  (4181)      5.06
C/M65       27. Gander Herbert                      1941 Matten b. Interlaken        1:34.18,1     17.28,0  (5292)      5.29
C/M20      673. Gander Manuel                       1974 Aarberg                     1:21.56,3     20.37,9  (2262)      4.46
C/M20      835. Gaeng Philippe                      1981 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.48,5     23.30,1  (3242)      4.56
J/WC       ---  Ganguillet Brigitte                 1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.07,6       ----- (10578)      8.58
C/Elite     31. Gantenbein Julien                   1981 Commugny                    1:00.42,3      8.17,0    (32)      3.32
C/M20     1607. Gapany Martin                       1984 Fribourg                    1:43.14,3     41.55,9  (3244)      6.00
C/M20     1471. Garbani Alain                       1969 Conches                     1:36.56,4     35.38,0  (5293)      5.38
C/M50      144. Garcia Francisco                    1957 Clarens                     1:25.11,9     23.08,1  (1289)      4.57
J/WL       ---  Gardaz Jean-Marc                    1962 Etagnières                  2:06.39,8       -----  (8086)      ----
C/W40       21. Gardoni Bénédicte                   1967 Marly                       1:22.22,7     13.14,8  (2264)      4.47
K/EMB       20. Gardoni Maxime                      1996 Marly                          8.13,3      1.13,3 (21221)      3.54
C/M45      513. Garnier Charles-Henri               1960 F-Gentilly                  1:37.24,5     35.57,3  (3245)      5.40
C/W55       28. Garo Josette                        1948 Lussy FR                    1:41.15,4     24.08,8  (5294)      5.53
C/M55      117. Garrone Stéphane                    1950 Monthey                     1:29.14,2     23.47,3  (7279)      5.11
J/WL       ---  Gartenmann Karin                    1966 Corseaux                    2:28.38,9       -----  (8227)      ----
C/M20      293. Gascon Eduardo                      1975 Geneva                      1:15.05,8     13.47,4  (1290)      4.22
C/M55      100. Gasner Christian                    1950 Schüpfen                    1:27.37,6     22.10,7  (3247)      5.06
C/W40      210. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                      1:49.22,3     40.14,4  (7280)      6.22
C/JunF       5. Gasparini Emily                     1989 Lausen                      1:24.51,4      6.29,5  (6134)      4.56
C/M45      286. Gasparini Fabrizio                  1961 Lausen                      1:24.57,6     23.30,4  (2265)      4.56
K/EFB       13. Gasparini Lisa                      1996 Lausen                         8.26,4      0.54,4 (21025)      4.01
K/CMB        1. Gasparini Nils                      1992 Lausen                        11.29,3       ----- (22010)      1.20
C/M45       44. Gasparini Paolo                     1960 Choëx                       1:11.36,6     10.09,4   (470)      4.10
C/M20      613. Gaspoz Denis                        1968 Genève                      1:21.04,8     19.46,4  (1291)      4.43
J/WL       ---  Gaspoz Nicole                       1967 Les Avanchets               2:22.13,6       -----  (8088)      ----
K/EMB       51. Gasser Adrian                       1996 Prilly                         8.54,0      1.54,0 (21222)      4.14
K/EFC        7. Gasser Ana                          1999 Prilly                         5.32,2      0.25,2 (20631)      3.57
C/M45      287. Gasser Dieter                       1961 Prilly                      1:25.01,9     23.34,7   (471)      4.57
K/PF        46. Gasser Sonia                        2003 Prilly                         5.00,9      1.47,6 (20032)      7.09
C/W20      240. Gasser Sophie                       1976 Genève                      1:39.39,2     28.36,0  (7282)      5.48
J/WL       ---  Gasser Thomas                       1963 Boussens                    2:15.12,6       -----  (8228)      ----
C/M55      241. Gasser Yvan                         1952 St-Légier                   1:42.34,2     37.07,3  (7283)      5.58
C/M20      510. Gassmann Andréas                    1976 Allschwil                   1:19.24,1     18.05,7  (1292)      4.37
C/W45       32. Gassner Bentz Cornelia              1961 Dielsdorf                   1:27.06,3     17.35,9  (3248)      5.04
C/W60       20. Gassner Heidi                       1944 Bern                        1:51.52,9     22.39,4  (5295)      6.30
C/W40      254. Gattlen Djazira                     1963 Vernier                     2:12.20,5   1:03.12,6  (6419)      7.42
C/M20       97. Gattoni Stéphane                    1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:08.44,5      7.26,1   (472)      4.00
C/M40       86. Gauch Beat                          1966 Alterswil FR                1:13.32,7     13.40,2  (1293)      4.17
C/M40        8. Gauch Bertrand                      1965 Polytype SA                 1:03.26,8      3.34,3   (473)      3.41
K/EMD       30. Gauch Céderic                       2000 Fribourg                       3.10,4      0.31,5 (20503)      4.32
K/EMC       52. Gauch David                         1999 Fribourg                       6.15,5      1.25,6 (20930)      4.28
C/M40       96. Gauch Jean-Marc                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:14.07,3     14.14,8   (474)      4.19
J/CM        33. Gauderon Nicolas                    1989 Grolley                       39.02,7      8.55,3 (10221)      4.32
C/W35       56. Gaumann Anouk                       1970 St-Prex                     1:31.04,5     21.57,1  (5296)      5.18
C/M20      421. Gäumann Christoph                   1982 Niederscherli               1:17.51,9     16.33,5  (1294)      4.32
C/M50      218. Gäumann Heinz                       1957 Bargen BE                   1:30.18,0     28.14,2  (2266)      5.15
C/M45      363. Gautheron Jean-Yves                 1962 Chavannes-des-Bois          1:28.13,9     26.46,7  (5297)      5.08
C/M20     1066. Gauthey Cédric                      1969 Lonay                       1:28.11,8     26.53,4  (6136)      5.08
K/EMC       59. Gauthier Guilhem                    1998 Fribourg                       6.19,4      1.29,5 (20882)      4.31
K/EMA       54. Gauthier Nathan                     1995 Fribourg                      13.27,5      4.31,2 (21612)      4.48
J/WL       ---  Gautschi Sylvie                     1975 Colombier NE                2:26.43,4       -----  (8089)      ----
C/M40      521. Gautschi Thomas                     1967 Caslano                     1:30.54,6     31.02,1  (6137)      5.17
C/M40      110. Gavillet Philippe                   1966 CA Farvagny 2               1:14.36,9     14.44,4   (475)      4.20
C/M20     1561. Gavillet Philippe                   1970 Corseaux                    1:40.32,3     39.13,9  (4542)      5.51
J/WC       ---  Gay-Des-Combes Anne-Lise            1958 Martigny                    1:17.25,6       ----- (10579)      9.00
C/W40       28. Gay Florence                        1964 F-Lescar                    1:23.33,2     14.25,3  (2882)      4.51
C/M20      254. Gay Laurent                         1973 Monthey                     1:13.57,5     12.39,1   (476)      4.18
C/W35      147. Gay Marie-France                    1971 Villiers                    1:41.19,4     32.12,0  (5299)      5.54
C/W20      174. Gebauer Nathalie                    1975 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:35.29,7     24.26,5  (5300)      5.33
C/M40      760. Geffard Laurent                     1967 Givisiez                    1:45.10,6     45.18,1  (7818)      6.07
C/M50      155. Gehrig Heinz                        1954 Zürich                      1:25.41,0     23.37,2  (1295)      4.59
C/M20        3. Gehrig Roman                        1969 Zürich                      1:01.45,8      0.27,4   (929)      3.35
C/M45      342. Geider Ernst                        1961 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:27.28,2     26.01,0  (3249)      5.05
C/W45      136. Geiger Vreni                        1958 Rheinfelden                 1:46.25,0     36.54,6  (7285)      6.11
C/M45       75. Geinoz Antoine                      1959 CA Farvagny 2               1:14.33,0     13.05,8   (477)      4.20
C/M20      563. Geinoz Justin                       1985 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:20.13,3     18.54,9  (2887)      4.40
J/WL       ---  Geinoz Kuhn Lucienne                1958 Neyruz FR                   2:28.47,3       -----  (8252)      ----
C/M20      190. Geinoz Nicolas                      1987 Bulle                       1:12.02,5     10.44,1   (478)      4.11
C/JunH      30. Geiser Luca                         1989 Lausanne                    1:26.50,1     22.34,0  (1296)      5.03
J/CF        52. Geismann Flore                      1980 Fribourg                      52.45,6     19.43,2 (10214)      6.08
C/M50      110. Gemignani Rossano                   1956 Cornaux NE                  1:22.34,0     20.30,2  (3250)      4.48
K/EMA       64. Gendre Gonzague                     1995 Neyruz FR                     18.33,5      9.37,2 (21613)      6.37
C/W20      232. Gendre Laurence                     1978 Semsales                    1:38.58,1     27.54,9  (4182)      5.45
K/EMD       40. Gendre Pacifique                    2000 Neyruz FR                      3.15,3      0.36,4 (20422)      4.39
J/CM        55. Gendre Patrick                      1992 Neyruz FR                     42.58,2     12.50,8 (10216)      4.59
C/M55       69. Gendre Pierre-Alain                 1952 Troinex                     1:24.09,2     18.42,3  (1298)      4.54
J/WL       ---  Gendre Rita                         1961 Neyruz FR                   2:32.16,0       -----  (8090)      ----
K/EMC       98. Gendre Sébastien                    1999 Le Mouret                      6.42,7      1.52,8 (20883)      4.47
J/WL       ---  Gendre Vessela                      1971 Neyruz FR                   2:32.12,9       -----  (8091)      ----
C/M20      523. Gendroz Raoul                       1978 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:19.40,7     18.22,3  (1299)      4.38
C/M20      451. Genet Patrice                       1983 Monthey                     1:18.22,9     17.04,5  (1862)      4.33
C/W45       93. Genetti Marianne                    1961 Vétroz                      1:39.20,1     29.49,7  (6138)      5.47
C/W50       59. Geneux Melissa                      1953 Corminboeuf                 1:42.28,1     23.41,6  (5301)      5.58
J/WL       ---  Genier Fredy                        1957 Chailly-Montreux            2:57.00,9       -----  (8092)      ----
C/M45      214. Genne Daniel                        1962 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.04,6     20.37,4  (2267)      4.46
C/W35       13. Genoud Catherine                    1971 Vuadens                     1:18.09,9      9.02,5  (1300)      4.33
C/W20       44. Genoud Corinne                      1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.19,2     13.16,0  (1301)      4.54
C/M40      812. Genoud Didier                       1964 Martigny                    1:57.07,2     57.14,7  (7287)      6.49
C/W45       65. Genoud Doris                        1958 Gland                       1:34.44,1     25.13,7  (5302)      5.31
C/M45      541. Genoud Emmanuel                     1961 Bernex                      1:39.27,4     38.00,2  (4183)      5.47
C/M20     1107. Genoud François                     1970 Granges (Veveyse)           1:28.46,9     27.28,5  (4184)      5.10
C/M45      329. Genoud Jean-François                1961 Noës                        1:27.04,9     25.37,7  (3761)      5.04
C/M20      738. Genoud Nicolas                      1975 Châtel-St-Denis             1:23.13,6     21.55,2  (1802)      4.50
C/M20      881. Genoud Patrick                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:25.32,6     24.14,2  (1302)      4.58
C/M20     1106. Genoud Patrick                      1969 Châtel-St-Denis             1:28.44,7     27.26,3  (4516)      5.10
C/M20      112. Genoud Patrick                      1969 Vuadens                     1:09.19,2      8.00,8   (480)      4.02
C/W20      438. Genoud Valerie                      1982 Fribourg                    2:27.06,5   1:16.03,3  (4558)      8.34
C/W45        1. Georgeot Nicole                     1962 Champéry                    1:09.30,4       -----   (481)      4.02
C/M60       55. Gerber Andreas                      1943 Burgdorf                    1:28.26,1     17.49,1 (20141)      5.09
C/M20     1245. Gerber Christian                    1968 Fregiécourt-Pleujouse       1:31.06,7     29.48,3  (2268)      5.18
C/M45      426. Gerber Christophe                   1958 Jongny                      1:31.37,3     30.10,1  (2269)      5.20
C/M20      949. Gerber Claudy                       1974 Sonvilier                   1:26.26,0     25.07,6  (5303)      5.02
C/M40      170. Gerber Daniel                       1965 Toffen                      1:17.30,6     17.38,1  (1303)      4.30
C/M55      244. Gerber Ernst                        1950 Bleienbach                  1:42.56,3     37.29,4  (5304)      5.59
C/W60       22. Gerber Hanni                        1944 Burgdorf                    1:52.30,8     23.17,3 (20142)      6.33
C/M55       57. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  1948 Köniz                       1:22.16,7     16.49,8  (2270)      4.47
C/M60        4. Gerber Henri                        1946 Delémont                    1:14.11,2      3.34,2   (482)      4.19
C/M20      714. Gerber Jean-Marc                    1969 Echallens                   1:22.46,9     21.28,5  (3251)      4.49
C/M20      582. Gerber Michael                      1973 Chézard-St-Martin           1:20.31,9     19.13,5  (7288)      4.41
850          4. Gerber Patrick                      1991 Grosshöchstetten              13.34,7      1.56,1 (23012)      3.52
C/M20      888. Gerber Tobias                       1978 Zofingen                    1:25.37,8     24.19,4  (4187)      4.59
C/M55      309. Gerber Ueli                         1951 Villeneuve VD               2:02.07,6     56.40,7  (7289)      7.06
C/M40      564. Gerber Ulrich                       1963 Chézard-St-Martin           1:32.48,8     32.56,3  (2271)      5.24
C/M60      198. Gerber Willy                        1947 Düdingen                    1:56.39,2     46.02,2  (6139)      6.47
C/M20      296. Germanier Gervais                   1973 Savièse                     1:15.11,3     13.52,9   (484)      4.22
C/M20       85. Germanier Stéphane                  1975 Sion                        1:08.24,4      7.06,0   (485)      3.59
C/M55       71. Germann Christian                   1952 Ecublens VD                 1:24.14,8     18.47,9  (2272)      4.54
J/CF       115. Germann Rosmarie                    1951 Ecublens VD                 1:02.52,3     29.49,9 (10043)      7.18
C/W45       43. Germiquet Mélanie                   1959 Monthey                     1:30.13,9     20.43,5  (2273)      5.15
C/M45      572. Germond Jean-Claude                 1959 Vulliens                    1:43.28,5     42.01,3  (5306)      6.01
C/M20      890. Gertsch Jürg                        1984 Spiez                       1:25.38,9     24.20,5  (2274)      4.59
C/M45       30. Gervasini Gino                      1960 Courgevaux                  1:09.47,9      8.20,7   (486)      4.03
C/M60       80. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              1:33.14,5     22.37,5  (3252)      5.25
J/CF        27. Gête Dounia                         1986 Develier                      48.07,4     15.05,0 (10044)      5.35
C/W20      268. Gewalt Christina                    1983 Trélex                      1:41.58,0     30.54,8  (4188)      5.56
C/M40      185. Gex-Collet Christian                1965 Choëx                       1:18.04,5     18.12,0  (2275)      4.32
C/Elite     14. Gex-Fabry Alexis                    1973 Collombey                     57.17,7      4.52,4    (17)      3.20
C/Elite     12. Gex-Fabry Christine                 1972 Collombey                   1:11.28,3     11.30,5   (109)      4.09
C/M20       84. Gex Nicolas                         1978 Fribourg                    1:08.24,0      7.05,6   (247)      3.59
C/M20       39. Geydet Fabrice                      1971 Genève                      1:06.03,2      4.44,8   (487)      3.50
C/M20      771. Geyer Christoph                     1983 D-Rehau                     1:23.48,6     22.30,2 (23076)      4.52
C/M20     1047. Gfeller Lucius                      1978 Wallenbuch                  1:27.54,0     26.35,6  (4594)      5.07
C/M40      141. Ghélew Alexandre                    1964 Gümligen                    1:16.17,0     16.24,5  (1304)      4.26
C/M40      586. Ghennai Yassine                     1967 Gland                       1:34.06,4     34.13,9  (4544)      5.28
C/M20      345. Ghielmini Daniel                    1973 Orbe                        1:16.20,1     15.01,7  (1305)      4.26
C/W45      100. Ghirardello Mara                    1960 Morges                      1:40.38,3     31.07,9  (5307)      5.51
C/M40       46. Ghirlanda Paolo                     1967 Lugano                      1:09.35,0      9.42,5   (488)      4.03
C/M20      758. Ghoubali Bachir                     1974 Bern                        1:23.39,7     22.21,3  (2276)      4.52
J/WC       ---  Giacobino Claire-Lise               1938 Genève                      1:05.54,3       ----- (10580)      7.39
C/M65       75. Giacobino Jean-Paul                 1938 Genève                      1:53.12,0     36.21,9  (5308)      6.35
C/M55      209. Giacobino Luc                       1951 Genève                      1:38.36,0     33.09,1  (4189)      5.44
C/M20     1336. Giacomini Carlo                     1970 Genève                      1:33.32,4     32.14,0  (3253)      5.26
C/M20      445. Giacomotti Steve                    1978 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:18.16,3     16.57,9  (1893)      4.33
C/W35       92. Giacomotti Valérie                  1972 Sugiez                      1:35.55,0     26.47,6  (5309)      5.35
K/EMD       60. Gian Cunningham                     2000 Bourguillon                    3.27,3      0.48,4 (20423)      4.56
C/W40       13. Giandomenico Cinzia                 1965 Zürich                      1:20.07,8     10.59,9  (2277)      4.40
C/M50       85. Gianinazzi Evaristo                 1956 Canobbio                    1:20.31,2     18.27,4  (1920)      4.41
C/M50      112. Giannini Raphaël                    1957 Lonay                       1:23.00,0     20.56,2  (2278)      4.50
C/M55      300. Gianocca Gianni                     1949 Bellinzona                  1:57.31,5     52.04,6  (6140)      6.50
C/M20     1628. Giberna Alfonse                     1968 Avenches                    1:44.12,5     42.54,1  (7291)      6.04
C/M45       94. Giddey Olivier                      1960 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        1:15.44,8     14.17,6  (1307)      4.24
C/M45      279. Giezendanne Thomas                  1962 Muri b. Bern                1:24.45,5     23.18,3  (2279)      4.56
C/M45      430. Giezendanner Martin                 1959 Bern                        1:31.48,4     30.21,2  (5311)      5.20
C/M40      539. Gigandet Christian                  1964 Les Breuleux                1:31.48,4     31.55,9  (1308)      5.20
C/M20     1185. Gigandet Mathieu                    1987 Cernier                     1:29.57,7     28.39,3  (3254)      5.14
C/M40      117. Gigandet Pascal                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.11,6     15.19,1   (489)      4.22
C/W45       26. Gigandet Pauline                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.30,4     16.00,0  (2280)      4.58
C/M50      203. Giger Hans                          1954 Edlibach                    1:29.03,4     26.59,6 (23123)      5.11
C/W40      211. Gigon Ariane                        1967 Zürich                      1:49.57,1     40.49,2  (4190)      6.24
C/M70       32. Gigon Rodolphe                      1936 Bern                        1:57.29,4     38.20,0  (5312)      6.50
C/M40      429. Gil Patrick                         1965 Leysin                      1:27.09,9     27.17,4  (1309)      5.04
C/M50      412. Gilardini Serge                     1957 Neuchâtel                   1:46.17,9     44.14,1  (7293)      6.11
C/M55       82. Gilgen Rolf                         1952 Steffisburg                 1:25.43,5     20.16,6  (3255)      4.59
C/M40      497. Gill Graeme                         1964 Wavre                       1:30.01,6     30.09,1  (2281)      5.14
C/M45      167. Gillard Christian                   1961 Villarimboud                1:20.06,2     18.39,0   (490)      4.39
C/M20      965. Gillard Damien                      1984 Avry-sur-Matran             1:26.43,0     25.24,6  (1310)      5.03
C/M40      209. Gillard Daniel                      1963 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:19.08,9     19.16,4   (491)      4.36
C/M20      317. Giller Jérôme                       1969 Vuadens                     1:15.41,8     14.23,4   (492)      4.24
C/M55      120. Giller Paul                         1950 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:29.27,1     24.00,2  (3256)      5.12
C/M20     1685. Gilleron Alain                      1981 Buchillon                   1:47.39,9     46.21,5 (23100)      6.16
C/W50       17. Gilliard Patricia                   1957 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:28.13,0      9.26,5  (3257)      5.08
J/WL       ---  Gilliaud Fontanellaz Claire         1964 Sassel                      2:23.49,3       -----  (8093)      ----
C/M40       20. Gilliéron Christophe                1967 Footing Club Lausanne       1:06.23,4      6.30,9   (493)      3.51
C/CadH      13. Gilliéron Marc                      1990 Courtaman                   1:24.52,2     17.15,5  (3258)      4.56
K/EMB       96. Gillioz Stan                        1996 Uvrier                         9.57,7      2.57,7 (21223)      4.44
K/CFB       15. Gillioz Stéphanie                   1993 Uvrier                        16.09,5      3.14,9 (21811)      1.52
K/EMC       50. Gillioz Yannick                     1998 Uvrier                         6.13,0      1.23,1 (20825)      4.26
C/M60       30. Gines Jorge                         1946 Cormondrèche                1:24.39,1     14.02,1  (2282)      4.55
C/M40      592. Gingins Jims                        1966 St-Cergue                   1:34.23,3     34.30,8  (1313)      5.29
J/WC       ---  Giorgetta Nadine                    1975 Lostorf                     1:16.56,2       ----- (10757)      8.56
C/M45      154. Gioria Roland                       1959 Salavaux                    1:19.22,1     17.54,9   (494)      4.37
C/M40      549. Gios Matteo                         1963 Thônex                      1:32.11,6     32.19,1  (2283)      5.22
850         37. Giot Martine                        1977 Fribourg                      17.46,4      6.07,8 (23013)      5.04
J/WL       ---  Giovanelli Reto                     1965 Spiez                       2:23.45,9       -----  (8094)      ----
C/JunH      44. Giovannoni Damien                   1989 Massongex                   1:29.18,4     25.02,3  (7295)      5.12
C/M50      408. Giovannoni Philippe                 1956 Massongex                   1:45.44,3     43.40,5  (5313)      6.09
C/M50      251. Girard Alain                        1957 Magnedens                   1:32.06,2     30.02,4  (2284)      5.21
C/M20      490. Girard Aurélien                     1982 Rossens FR                  1:19.06,5     17.48,1  (1314)      4.36
C/M20      860. Girard Denys                        1977 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.09,7     23.51,3  (3259)      4.57
C/M40      609. Girard Frank                        1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.10,3     35.17,8  (5314)      5.32
C/M60       20. Girardet Raymond                    1947 Compassion 1                1:21.27,2     10.50,2  (1315)      4.44
C/W20       24. Girardet Véronique                  1974 Villars-Burquin             1:21.17,4     10.14,2  (1983)      4.44
C/M20      760. Girardin Alexandre                  1975 Morges                      1:23.40,9     22.22,5  (1316)      4.52
C/M20      366. Girardin Christophe                 1973 Auboranges                  1:16.43,5     15.25,1   (495)      4.28
C/M60       97. Girardin Fredy                      1945 Epalinges                   1:35.48,6     25.11,6  (1317)      5.34
C/M45      583. Girardin Hubert                     1959 Courfaivre                  1:44.39,8     43.12,6  (5315)      6.05
C/M20      559. Girardin Laurent                    1969 Fontainemelon               1:20.08,7     18.50,3  (2285)      4.40
C/M20      531. Girardon                            1971 F-St Prim                   1:19.47,4     18.29,0   (238)      4.38
C/M20      315. Giriens Pierre-Yves                 1972 Lausanne                    1:15.39,0     14.20,6  (1318)      4.24
C/M20      522. Girod Damien                        1986 Chexbres                    1:19.38,9     18.20,5  (3260)      4.38
C/M20     1768. Girod David                         1983 Düdingen                    1:57.50,6     56.32,2  (5316)      6.51
J/WC       ---  Giroud Chantal                      1968 Siviriez                    1:07.44,2       ----- (10581)      7.52
C/M20      910. Giroud Olivier                      1985 Le Châble VS                1:25.57,3     24.38,9  (8294)      5.00
C/M20     1524. Giroud Pascal                       1973 Martigny-Croix              1:38.47,5     37.29,1  (5317)      5.45
C/M20      295. Giroud Philippe                     1987 Le Mouret                   1:15.10,7     13.52,3  (2286)      4.22
C/W35      235. Giroud Sabine                       1971 Savièse                     1:56.52,6     47.45,2  (7296)      6.48
C/W55        2. Gisel Ursula                        1948 Zürich                      1:23.21,4      6.14,8  (2287)      4.51
C/M45      462. Gisi Alain                          1962 Le Crêt-près-Semsales       1:33.49,8     32.22,6  (3745)      5.27
C/M40      721. Gisler Christian                    1964 Dompierre FR                1:41.55,8     42.03,3  (3733)      5.56
C/M20     1487. Giugno Pietro                       1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.25,6     36.07,2  (3751)      5.40
C/M45      412. Givel Pierre                        1960 Cuarny                      1:30.42,1     29.14,9  (1909)      5.16
J/WL       ---  Gladys Hanriet                      1958 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:25.27,2       -----  (8095)      ----
C/M20     1101. Glannaz Christian                   1968 La Tour-de-Trême            1:28.40,3     27.21,9  (2288)      5.09
C/W40      205. Glannaz Isabelle                    1967 Morges                      1:48.44,3     39.36,4  (7298)      6.19
C/W40      247. Glanzmann Marlène                   1964 Kallnach                    2:02.37,9     53.30,0  (7299)      7.08
C/M50       96. Glanzmann Pius                      1956 Horw                        1:21.42,6     19.38,8  (1964)      4.45
J/WL       ---  Glanzmann Rosmarie                  1943 Orpund                      2:38.05,7       -----  (8273)      ----
C/M20     1680. Glanzmann Thierry                   1980 Nyon                        1:47.32,2     46.13,8  (7791)      6.15
C/M45      157. Glardon Daniel                      1960 Echallens                   1:19.28,5     18.01,3   (497)      4.37
C/M20     1480. Glassey Olivier                     1969 Ayent                       1:37.13,6     35.55,2  (4193)      5.39
C/M20     1098. Glättli Adrian                      1973 Mettmenstetten              1:28.38,0     27.19,6  (4194)      5.09
C/M20      316. Glaus René                          1977 Vessy                       1:15.40,5     14.22,1   (499)      4.24
C/M20     1623. Glauser Emmanuel                    1974 St-Légier                   1:44.06,0     42.47,6  (7300)      6.03
C/M60      211. Glauser Gottlieb                    1943 Wichtrach                   2:18.58,7   1:08.21,7  (7301)      8.05
850          2. Gmuer Bastian                       1992 Schöftland                    13.21,0      1.42,4 (23050)      3.48
K/EFC        8. Gmuer Lena                          1999 Schöftland                     5.34,8      0.27,8 (20724)      3.59
K/EFD        1. Gmuer Nora                          2001 Schöftland                     2.39,6       ----- (20299)      3.48
C/M45      628. Gmur Philippe                       1958 Epalinges                   1:55.46,7     54.19,5  (6141)      6.44
C/M45      428. Gmür Walter                         1958 F-Marin                     1:31.43,7     30.16,5  (2289)      5.20
J/WL       ---  Gnaedinger Thérèse                  1956 Le Landeron                 2:24.53,6       -----  (8096)      ----
J/WL       ---  Gnaegi Brigitte                     1959 Corcelles NE                2:16.54,4       -----  (8097)      ----
C/M50      261. Gnaegi Hubert                       1954 Corcelles NE                1:32.40,4     30.36,6  (2290)      5.23
J/WC       ---  Gnehm Imelda                        1961 Massonnens                  1:14.55,8       ----- (10582)      8.42
C/M20      323. Gnos Renato                         1983 Ueberstorf                  1:15.45,9     14.27,5  (1967)      4.24
C/M20      608. Gobeil Jean                         1969 Chézard-St-Martin           1:20.57,9     19.39,5   (501)      4.42
C/M20       30. Gobeli Kurt                         1973 Lenk im Simmental           1:05.20,3      4.01,9 (10831)      3.48
C/M20      221. Gobet Alexandre                     1974 Murten                      1:12.58,5     11.40,1   (502)      4.15
C/W20      129. Gobet Carole                        1979 Romont FR                   1:32.34,2     21.31,0  (3261)      5.23
C/M40      384. Gobet Didier                        1963 Posat                       1:25.14,0     25.21,5  (3262)      4.57
K/EFB      100. Gobet Julie                         1997 Posat                         11.17,4      3.45,4 (21086)      5.22
C/W35      210. Gobet Valérie                       1970 F-Vulbens                   1:50.55,5     41.48,1  (5319)      6.27
C/M20      186. Gobet Yvan                          1969 Vaulruz                     1:11.41,3     10.22,9  (1319)      4.10
C/M40      714. Gobet Yvan                          1966 F-Vulbens                   1:41.01,1     41.08,6  (5320)      5.53
J/CF       119. Godel Marie-José                    1982 Le Mouret                   1:04.49,2     31.46,8 (10045)      7.32
C/W50       80. Godel Nicole                        1956 Le Locle                    1:49.24,5     30.38,0  (3263)      6.22
C/M45      400. Godel Pierre                        1960 Le Locle                    1:30.08,4     28.41,2  (4195)      5.14
C/M60      112. Godel Robert                        1947 Bôle                        1:38.04,7     27.27,7  (3264)      5.42
C/M65       34. Goëpfert Hans                       1942 Stettlen                    1:36.28,8     19.38,7  (3265)      5.37
C/W20      228. Gogniat Barbara                     1980 La Roche FR                 1:38.38,4     27.35,2  (7302)      5.44
C/M50      290. Göhring Stefan                      1956 D-Sölden                    1:34.32,9     32.29,1  (8295)      5.30
C/W40       83. Golay Schilter Danièle              1963 Lausanne                    1:32.38,3     23.30,4  (4196)      5.23
J/WC       ---  Goldinger Patricia                  1952 Balterswil                  1:24.39,4       ----- (10583)      9.50
C/M45      389. Goll Pascal                         1962 Carouge GE                  1:29.32,8     28.05,6  (3268)      5.12
C/Elite     37. Golliard Christophe                 1971 Givisiez                    1:02.23,3      9.58,0    (43)      3.38
C/M20      369. Golliard Thierry                    1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.46,0     15.27,6   (504)      4.28
K/EFA       34. Gomes Marcia                        1995 Avenches                      12.04,3      2.13,8 (21469)      4.18
J/CF        77. Gomez Analía                        1978 Vevey                         55.54,6     22.52,2 (10244)      6.30
C/W45       23. Gomez Chantal                       1962 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:24.16,9     14.46,5  (3269)      4.54
C/M40      331. Gomez Jesus                         1963 Cossonay                    1:23.32,6     23.40,1  (2781)      4.51
C/M40      103. Gongalves Jaime                     1964 Colombier NE                1:14.29,6     14.37,1   (505)      4.20
C/M40      210. Gonthier Pascal                     1966 Payerne                     1:19.09,7     19.17,2  (2291)      4.36
C/M20      338. Gonvers Sébastien                   1973 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:16.07,9     14.49,5  (1320)      4.26
C/M50      318. Gonzalez Juan                       1955 Boudry                      1:36.40,7     34.36,9  (5321)      5.37
C/M20       48. Gonzalez Sébastien                  1969 Châtel-St-Denis             1:06.26,0      5.07,6   (506)      3.52
C/M20     1749. Gorber Michael                      1980 Zürich                      1:54.25,5     53.07,1  (5322)      6.39
C/M40      635. Gorgolini Roberto                   1967 Pully                       1:36.14,6     36.22,1  (3270)      5.36
C/W35      217. Gorissen Isabell                    1968 D-Bad Soden                 1:52.13,4     43.06,0 (10837)      6.32
J/WL       ---  Gosparini Serge                     1962 Monthey                     2:15.39,1       -----  (8098)      ----
C/M20      211. Gossweiler Fabien                   1977 Bremblens                   1:12.44,7     11.26,3   (909)      4.14
C/W20       66. Gosteli Athalie                     1986 La Brévine                  1:26.44,9     15.41,7  (3734)      5.03
J/WL       ---  Gothuey Eliane                      1950 Versoix                     2:28.39,3       -----  (8099)      ----
C/W40      232. Gothuey Isabelle                    1964 Riaz                        1:53.24,8     44.16,9  (7303)      6.36
C/M45      443. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  1960 Riaz                        1:32.48,7     31.21,5  (5323)      5.24
C/W20      103. Gothuey Marie-Claire                1974 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.42,8     19.39,6  (3271)      5.16
C/M60       32. Goetsch Otto                        1946 Bischofszell                1:25.11,4     14.34,4  (3266)      4.57
C/M45      198. Goetschi Bernard                    1961 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:21.17,3     19.50,1   (503)      4.44
C/M20     1697. Goetschmann Frederic                1975 Fribourg                    1:48.36,5     47.18,1  (5989)      6.19
C/W20      352. Gouget Anne                         1976 Fribourg                    1:50.25,4     39.22,2  (7723)      6.25
K/EFA       27. Goumaz Marie                        1994 Prez-vers-Noréaz              11.51,9      2.01,4 (21471)      4.14
K/EFB       41. Gourraud Agnieszka                  1997 Fribourg                       9.26,7      1.54,7 (21026)      4.29
K/EMC       34. Gourraud-Zawislak Yann              1999 Fribourg                       5.54,6      1.04,7 (20826)      4.13
C/M40      637. Gouteron Christian                  1964 Murist                      1:36.16,1     36.23,6  (4197)      5.36
J/CM        22. Goex Benoit                         1991 Matran                        37.36,4      7.29,0 (10242)      4.22
J/CF        53. Goex Carina                         1992 Matran                        52.46,0     19.43,6 (10243)      6.08
K/PM        40. Graber Aloïs                        2004 Fribourg                       4.31,4      1.27,6 (20033)      6.27
K/EFD       24. Graber Amélia                       2000 Fribourg                       3.13,5      0.33,9 (20273)      4.36
C/W20      148. Graber Deborah                      1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.51,1     22.47,9  (3272)      5.27
K/EMD       39. Graber Joaquim                      2000 Fribourg                       3.15,0      0.36,1 (20482)      4.38
J/CF        34. Graber Natalie                      1982 Düdingen                      48.56,4     15.54,0 (10046)      5.41
C/M65       35. Graber Paul                         1938 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.43,6     19.53,5  (4198)      5.38
C/JunF       7. Grabs Janina                        1989 Giffers                     1:25.59,7      7.37,8  (3273)      5.00
C/W20      107. Graci Lakpa                         1973 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.59,2     19.56,0  (5890)      5.17
C/M20     1470. Graf Cédric                         1969 Genève                      1:36.56,2     35.37,8  (7306)      5.38
C/M20      507. Graf Denis                          1976 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:19.18,5     18.00,1  (7733)      4.37
C/M40      705. Graham Cunningham                   1967 Bourguillon                 1:40.14,8     40.22,3  (5324)      5.50
C/W45      135. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                 1:46.18,4     36.48,0  (6142)      6.11
C/M20     1159. Grand David                         1980 Fribourg                    1:29.33,9     28.15,5  (5325)      5.12
C/W20      272. Grand Marion                        1974 CA Farvagny                 1:42.28,6     31.25,4  (5326)      5.58
C/M20     1162. Grand Philippe                      1970 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:29.35,6     28.17,2  (2293)      5.13
C/M55      246. Grandchamp Didier                   1952 Granges-Marnand             1:43.08,8     37.41,9  (5327)      6.00
C/M40      436. Grandgirard Pierre-André            1963 Cugy FR                     1:27.21,7     27.29,2  (3274)      5.05
C/M20      945. Grandgirard Xavier                  1974 Bernex                      1:26.23,9     25.05,5  (7307)      5.01
C/W20      151. Grandjean Aline                     1977 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.04,9     23.01,7  (7809)      5.28
K/EMA       10. Grandjean Antoine                   1995 Bottens                       10.06,6      1.10,3 (21649)      3.36
C/M45      347. Grandjean Bernard                   1959 Leysin                      1:27.37,6     26.10,4  (3275)      5.06
K/EFA       26. Grandjean Camille                   1994 Bottens                       11.49,9      1.59,4 (21459)      4.13
C/M60       66. Grandjean Claude                    1943 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.20,6     19.43,6  (4199)      5.15
K/EMC       74. Grandjean Colin                     1998 Prêles                         6.28,6      1.38,7 (20827)      4.37
C/M45      135. Grandjean Denis                     1960 Fribourg                    1:18.19,9     16.52,7   (507)      4.33
K/PM        11. Grandjean Maxime                    2002 Prêles                         3.41,3      0.37,5 (20034)      5.16
C/M20      628. Grandjean Michel                    1969 Prêles                      1:21.19,4     20.01,0  (2294)      4.44
C/M45       74. Grandjean Raphaël                   1961 Le Locle                    1:14.25,8     12.58,6   (508)      4.20
C/M20       29. Grandjean Sébastien                 1968 Schaefer Sports             1:05.17,4      3.59,0   (509)      3.48
C/M20     1338. Grandjean Steve                     1982 Vibro-Meter 1               1:33.33,2     32.14,8  (5328)      5.26
C/W40       11. Grange-Pleisch Karin                1966 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:19.08,4     10.00,5  (1845)      4.36
C/M40       80. Granger Candide                     1965 Troistorrents               1:13.00,8     13.08,3   (213)      4.15
C/W20      349. Granger Julie                       1984 Vétroz                      1:50.08,6     39.05,4  (4200)      6.24
C/M20      137. Grangier Jean-Daniel                1972 Estavannens                 1:10.14,3      8.55,9   (990)      4.05
C/M20      171. Grangier Luc                        1980 Treyvaux                    1:11.15,3      9.56,9   (510)      4.08
C/W45        5. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:15.53,8      6.23,4  (1321)      4.25
C/M40       83. Grässle Nikolaus                    1967 Bern                        1:13.26,8     13.34,3  (1890)      4.16
C/M40      631. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                1964 Lausanne                    1:35.59,8     36.07,3  (2295)      5.35
J/CM       106. Grauer Hansjörg                     1943 Zürich                        58.31,2     28.23,8 (10047)      6.48
C/CadH      11. Grausaz Michaël                     1990 Villarsiviriaux             1:23.23,1     15.46,4  (1322)      4.51
C/M20     1744. Grazioli Aron                       1979 Bulle                       1:53.43,9     52.25,5  (5329)      6.37
C/M20     1342. Grazioli Serge                      1977 Rushteam                    1:33.37,8     32.19,4  (4201)      5.27
J/WL       ---  Greber Claude                       1957 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:13.11,3       -----  (8100)      ----
C/M50       55. Greca Josef                         1957 CA Farvagny 2               1:17.37,1     15.33,3   (511)      4.31
J/CM        30. Greca Manuel                        1992 Rossens FR                    38.50,7      8.43,3 (10048)      4.31
K/EMD       75. Greder David                        2000 Fribourg                       3.35,3      0.56,4 (20483)      5.07
K/EMD       91. Greder Raphaël                      2000 Fribourg                       3.43,2      1.04,3 (20484)      5.18
C/W20       86. Green Aurélie                       1982 Petit-Lancy                 1:29.01,3     17.58,1  (2896)      5.11
C/M45      642. Greif Peter                         1962 Richterswil                 2:11.21,9   1:09.54,7  (7309)      7.39
C/M20       99. Grelier Benoit                      1977 La Tour-de-Trême            1:08.46,4      7.28,0   (952)      4.00
C/M55      236. Grelly Pierre                       1950 Anières                     1:42.23,1     36.56,2  (7310)      5.57
K/EMD       88. Gremaud Clavis                      2001 Courtepin                      3.41,2      1.02,3 (20462)      5.16
K/EMC      110. Gremaud Cyprien                     1999 Courtepin                      6.54,9      2.05,0 (20884)      4.56
C/W20      204. Gremaud Emmanuelle                  1980 Bulle                       1:37.32,1     26.28,9  (5330)      5.40
C/M20      992. Gremaud Eric                        1969 Yvonand                     1:27.03,3     25.44,9  (5331)      5.04
C/M20      282. Gremaud Francois                    1973 Fribourg                    1:14.36,0     13.17,6   (512)      4.20
C/M65       86. Gremaud Gérald                      1939 Le Jordil                   2:02.25,2     45.35,1  (1927)      7.07
K/EFC        1. Gremaud Jeanne                      1998 Le Mouret                      5.07,0       ----- (20682)      3.39
C/W20       45. Gremaud Joëlle                      1974 Vuarmarens                  1:24.20,4     13.17,2  (2296)      4.54
C/W55        5. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 1949 Le Jordil                   1:28.45,8     11.39,2  (1928)      5.10
K/EFD        6. Gremaud Mathilde                    2000 Le Mouret                      2.47,9      0.08,3 (20258)      3.59
C/M20     1288. Gremaud Robin                       1978 NL-Amsterdam 1091CZ         1:32.11,8     30.53,4  (3276)      5.22
K/EMC      118. Gremaud Thomas                      1998 Fribourg                       7.09,1      2.19,2 (20885)      5.06
C/M20      446. Gremaud Yvan                        1970 Vuarmarens                  1:18.18,9     17.00,5  (1323)      4.33
C/M40      788. Gremion Christian                   1967 Palézieux                   1:48.47,9     48.55,4  (7311)      6.20
C/M20      504. Gremion Claude                      1971 Groupe E 1                  1:19.17,3     17.58,9  (1324)      4.37
C/M45      578. Gremion Daniel                      1958 Eclépens                    1:43.50,7     42.23,5  (4202)      6.02
J/WC       ---  Gremion Jocelyne                    1968 Palézieux-Village           1:26.29,2       ----- (10584)     10.03
C/M40      803. Gremion Laurent                     1967 Jussy                       1:53.04,1     53.11,6  (6143)      6.35
C/W35       35. Gremion Martine                     1970 Bulle                       1:27.06,8     17.59,4  (3277)      5.04
C/M70       21. Grenak Istvan                       1929 Petit-Lancy                 1:48.28,1     29.18,7  (3278)      6.19
C/M20      546. Grenno Raphaël                      1974 Vernier                     1:19.59,2     18.40,8  (1325)      4.39
C/M20      883. Greppin Jacques                     1969 Moutier                     1:25.33,7     24.15,3  (5332)      4.58
C/M45      564. Gretener Jean-Charles               1962 Morges                      1:41.19,7     39.52,5  (5333)      5.54
C/M45      526. Greter Jean-Pierre                  1961 Grimisuat                   1:38.09,4     36.42,2  (4203)      5.43
C/M20      402. Greuter Kim                         1973 Münchwilen TG               1:17.19,7     16.01,3  (1326)      4.30
C/Elite     11. Gries Susanne                       1976 Port                        1:08.21,8      8.24,0   (113)      3.58
C/W35      255. Grieshaber Helene                   1970 Lausanne                    2:12.33,7   1:03.26,3  (7312)      7.43
K/EFC       73. Grill Hanna                         1999 Bourguillon                    6.46,8      1.39,8 (20632)      4.50
K/EFD       57. Grill Katharina                     2001 Bourguillon                    3.33,0      0.53,4 (20222)      5.04
C/M40      273. Grillot Pascal                      1964 F-Le Russey                 1:22.03,7     22.11,2  (1327)      4.46
C/M45       55. Grilo Guilherme                     1959 Lusitanos Valais            1:12.21,8     10.54,6   (513)      4.12
C/M55      166. Grimsditch Peter                    1951 F-Divonne les Bains         1:33.21,4     27.54,5  (7796)      5.26
C/W20      126. Grin Laurence                       1973 Attalens                    1:32.26,3     21.23,1  (5334)      5.23
J/CM        82. Grin Philippe                       1968 Forel (Lavaux)                48.57,9     18.50,5 (10049)      5.41
C/M45      421. Grindat Markus                      1962 Salvenach                   1:31.21,1     29.53,9  (5335)      5.19
C/W55       21. Grindu Christiane                   1950 Moutier                     1:39.41,6     22.35,0  (5336)      5.48
C/M60       82. Grindu Louis                        1947 Moutier                     1:33.35,6     22.58,6  (2297)      5.27
K/EMC        2. Grisel Adrian                       1998 Founex                         5.12,7      0.22,8 (20828)      3.43
C/M45      237. Grisoni Gerald                      1958 Corseaux                    1:23.00,7     21.33,5  (3279)      4.50
C/M20      805. Grisoni Sandro                      1971 Vevey                       1:24.18,9     23.00,5  (4204)      4.54
C/M70       12. Gritsch Peter                       1937 Nussbaumen AG               1:38.01,3     18.51,9  (4205)      5.42
C/M40       59. Grivel Jean-Louis                   1964 Avry-dt-Pont                1:11.08,1     11.15,6   (948)      4.08
C/M20     1668. Grivel Nicolas                      1979 Les 4 fantastiques          1:47.08,9     45.50,5  (2827)      6.14
K/EMB       38. Grivel Robin                        1996 Avry-dt-Pont                   8.38,2      1.38,2 (21302)      4.06
J/WC       ---  Grivel Sandra                       1969 Avry-devant-Pont            1:07.10,1       ----- (10585)      7.48
K/EFB       67. Grivel Sarah                        1997 Courtepin                     10.01,5      2.29,5 (21112)      4.46
C/M45      469. Grize Serge                         1958 St-Prex                     1:34.11,1     32.43,9  (3280)      5.29
C/W50       73. Grobéty Anick                       1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:48.12,9     29.26,4  (5337)      6.18
C/M55      194. Grobéty Dominique                   1952 Châbles FR                  1:36.38,8     31.11,9  (5338)      5.37
C/W40      225. Grobety Naomi                       1967 Eysins                      1:52.42,7     43.34,8  (7314)      6.33
C/M20      188. Grogg Kevin                         1987 Wittenbach                  1:11.49,0     10.30,6   (223)      4.10
J/CM        45. Grogg Martin                        1957 Wittenbach                    40.53,4     10.46,0 (10050)      4.45
K/EMB       84. Grognuz Olivier                     1997 Matran                         9.45,8      2.45,8 (21294)      4.38
C/M45      205. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               1959 Courchapoix                 1:21.28,5     20.01,3  (1840)      4.44
J/WC       ---  Grosjean Béatrice                   1940 Sion                        1:15.39,7       ----- (10586)      8.47
C/W20      386. Grosjean Jessica                    1985 Orvin                       1:54.15,5     43.12,3  (7315)      6.39
C/M20     1765. Grosjean Laurent                    1973 Ollon VD                    1:57.12,9     55.54,5  (7316)      6.49
C/M20      302. Grospellier Frederic                1970 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:15.14,9     13.56,5  (1328)      4.22
C/M40      516. Grospierre René                     1967 Wichtrach                   1:30.43,2     30.50,7  (3732)      5.17
C/M50       22. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             1:11.31,4      9.27,6   (515)      4.09
C/M20     1326. Gross Markus                        1976 Alterswil FR                1:33.19,4     32.01,0  (4207)      5.26
J/WC       ---  Grossenbacher Bruno                 1962 Halten                      1:21.21,9       ----- (10587)      9.27
C/M20      766. Grossenbacher Pascal                1982 Neuchâtel                   1:23.46,2     22.27,8  (4208)      4.52
J/WL       ---  Grossenbacher Ursula                1952 Courtion                    2:33.52,4       -----  (8102)      ----
K/EMB       62. Grosset Jeremie-Mael                1997 Marly                          9.02,7      2.02,7 (21224)      4.18
C/M40      211. Grossrieder Philippe                1967 Plan-les-Ouates             1:19.12,5     19.20,0  (1329)      4.36
C/W55       40. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              1952 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.12,2     30.05,6  (5341)      6.14
C/M45      453. Grub Anton                          1960 Faoug                       1:33.14,4     31.47,2  (3762)      5.25
C/W35       31. Gruber Kathrin                      1969 CARE Vevey                  1:25.13,6     16.06,2  (4209)      4.57
C/M50      253. Gruber Rene                         1955 Schmitten FR                1:32.10,0     30.06,2  (5972)      5.22
C/W50      104. Grünig Heidi                        1956 Riggisberg                  1:57.09,5     38.23,0  (7317)      6.49
C/M50      246. Grünig Peter                        1955 Riggisberg                  1:31.48,9     29.45,1   (517)      5.20
C/W20      131. Gruetter Linda                      1973 Chêne-Bougeries             1:32.49,3     21.46,1  (5342)      5.24
C/M20     1386. Gschwind Cedric                     1977 Belfaux                     1:34.31,7     33.13,3  (5969)      5.30
C/M20      551. Gschwind Noah                       1985 Ittigen                     1:20.04,1     18.45,7  (2298)      4.39
C/M50      250. Guacnieri Daniel                    1956 F-Anthy sur Leman           1:32.05,7     30.01,9  (4210)      5.21
C/M20      598. Guanter Renato                      1968 Belfaux                     1:20.49,8     19.31,4  (1831)      4.42
C/M20      368. Gubian Julien                       1987 Chardonne                   1:16.44,9     15.26,5  (3281)      4.28
C/M20      750. Gubler Markus                       1970 Wabern                      1:23.28,0     22.09,6  (2299)      4.51
J/WL       ---  Gubler Regula                       1955 Genève                      2:37.21,3       -----  (8103)      ----
K/EFC       15. Guedel Fanny                        1998 Courtaman                      5.47,6      0.40,6 (20634)      4.08
C/M40      142. Guedel Roland                       1966 Courtaman                   1:16.19,6     16.27,1  (1331)      4.26
J/CM        21. Guedel Yannis                       1994 Courtaman                     37.34,1      7.26,7 (10189)      4.22
C/W20      123. Guélat Elise                        1982 Romont FR                   1:32.15,9     21.12,7  (5344)      5.22
C/M40      517. Guéron Thierry                      1965 Bulle                       1:30.46,5     30.54,0  (3283)      5.17
C/M50      299. Guegan Michel                       1954 Fribourg                    1:35.31,1     33.27,3  (5343)      5.33
C/M45      454. Guggisberg Markus                   1960 Kerzers                     1:33.18,1     31.50,9  (4212)      5.26
C/M50       29. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                  1:13.33,4     11.29,6   (519)      4.17
K/EMC      132. Gugler Anthony                      1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.06,1      3.16,2 (20829)      5.47
J/WC       ---  Gugler Francoise                    1966 Genève                      1:24.02,9       ----- (10590)      9.46
K/PM        25. Gugler Ismaël                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.03,0      0.59,2 (20036)      5.47
K/EMA       16. Gugler Karim                        1995 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.30,2      1.33,9 (21615)      3.45
C/M40      511. Gugler Stefan                       1967 Rechthalten                 1:30.22,8     30.30,3  (1333)      5.15
C/M60        1. Guglielmetti Armando                1946 Massagno                    1:10.37,0       -----   (520)      4.06
C/W20       11. Guglielmetti Barbara                1981 Massagno                    1:17.08,6      6.05,4  (1334)      4.29
C/M65       88. Guglielmino Sebastian               1942 Baden                       2:03.02,7     46.12,6  (7318)      7.09
C/M50      400. Gugy Etienne                        1957 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:44.40,7     42.36,9  (2305)      6.05
C/M40      694. Guidetti Pascal                     1965 Choëx                       1:39.38,5     39.46,0  (5349)      5.48
C/M55      170. Guidotti Pierre  Giorgi             1952 Sementina                   1:33.30,8     28.03,9  (4213)      5.26
C/M40      525. Guiffault René                      1966 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:31.10,5     31.18,0  (4214)      5.18
C/CadH      19. Guignard Daniel                     1991 Premier                     1:36.04,3     28.27,6  (3287)      5.35
C/JunH       2. Guignard David                      1988 Vaulion                     1:05.10,6      0.54,5   (521)      3.47
C/W20      431. Guignard Laetitia                   1982 Vaulion                     2:07.25,6     56.22,4  (7319)      7.25
C/M50       79. Guignard Philippe                   1954 Vaulion                     1:19.50,0     17.46,2  (1336)      4.38
C/M50      365. Guignard Pierre                     1955 Grolley                     1:40.52,2     38.48,4  (4215)      5.52
C/M50      282. Guignard Roland                     1957 Prilly                      1:34.07,4     32.03,6  (2306)      5.28
C/W20       17. Guignard-Roulin Vérène              1976 Cossonay-Ville              1:20.01,4      8.58,2  (1337)      4.39
C/M20      756. Guigner Christophe                  1968 Attalens                    1:23.36,0     22.17,6  (1338)      4.52
C/M20      166. Guigon Fabien                       1983 F-Le Russey                 1:11.08,5      9.50,1  (1339)      4.08
C/M20     1727. Guigoz Santosch                     1983 Versegères                  1:51.48,6     50.30,2  (8283)      6.30
C/M40      775. Guillaume Christian                 1965 Fribourg                    1:47.02,5     47.10,0  (5350)      6.14
C/M45      641. Guillaume Eric                      1961 Ballaigues                  2:07.25,2   1:05.58,0  (1340)      7.25
C/W20      181. Guillebeau Claudia                  1973 Tafers                      1:35.45,6     24.42,4  (5351)      5.34
C/M20     1207. Guillebeau Michel                   1974 Tafers                      1:30.20,8     29.02,4  (2307)      5.15
C/W20      388. Guillermin Carole                   1981 Cologny                     1:55.14,9     44.11,7  (5352)      6.42
C/M55      315. Guillet André                       1951 Mézières FR                 2:16.23,0   1:10.56,1  (6147)      7.56
C/JunH       7. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               1989 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:13.01,2      8.45,1   (522)      4.15
K/EMA       57. Guillet Julien                      1995 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.47,7      4.51,4 (21616)      4.55
C/CadH       6. Guillet Marc-Antoine                1992 Ste de jeunesse Avry sur    1:18.49,0     11.12,3  (1341)      4.35
C/M45      291. Guillet Olivier                     1961 Charcuterie des Remparts    1:25.12,4     23.45,2  (5353)      4.57
C/M20      216. Guillet Valentin                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.54,7     11.36,3   (524)      4.14
J/CM       102. Guillod Didier                      1973 Le Landeron                   57.21,1     27.13,7 (10051)      6.40
C/JunF      17. Guillod Marie-Eve                   1988 Sugiez                      1:40.01,9     21.40,0  (4216)      5.49
J/CF        93. Guillod Melinda                     1980 Le Landeron                   57.22,4     24.20,0 (10052)      6.40
C/M20     1675. Guillod Olivier                     1980 Sugiez                      1:47.20,1     46.01,7  (3288)      6.15
J/WC       ---  Guillod Rita                        1960 Sugiez                      1:16.51,9       ----- (10591)      8.56
C/W20       10. Guilloud Livia                      1980 Clarens                     1:16.53,6      5.50,4  (1342)      4.28
C/W20      235. Guinans Annick                      1980 Nuvilly                     1:39.10,4     28.07,2  (3289)      5.46
C/M50      266. Guinchard Jean-Marc                 1954 Genève                      1:33.11,3     31.07,5  (2308)      5.25
C/M20      574. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   1970 Fribourg                    1:20.25,3     19.06,9  (1343)      4.41
C/M20      616. Guisolan Alain                      1972 Noréaz                      1:21.07,7     19.49,3  (2309)      4.43
C/M20      913. Guisolan François                   1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.58,7     24.40,3  (1344)      5.00
C/M20     1136. Guisolan Stéphane                   1974 Team Fédé 2                 1:29.17,2     27.58,8  (3290)      5.12
C/M50      313. Gulinello Agrippino                 1957 Stern Création              1:36.23,4     34.19,6  (7775)      5.36
J/CM        44. Gullo David                         1979 Monthey                       40.45,7     10.38,3 (10053)      4.44
J/WC       ---  Gumy Carine                         1976 Courtaman                   1:07.58,7       ----- (10592)      7.54
C/W20      433. Gumy Christel                       1981 Fribourg                    2:09.35,4     58.32,2  (6148)      7.32
C/M40      557. Gumy Claude                         1964 Fribourg                    1:32.34,4     32.41,9  (4217)      5.23
C/M45      148. Gumy Dominique                      1961 Ponthaux                    1:19.15,5     17.48,3  (1345)      4.36
C/M20     1201. Gumy Frédéric                       1979 Cousset                     1:30.10,5     28.52,1  (4218)      5.15
C/M40       56. Gumy Laurent                        1967 Lully VD                    1:10.44,2     10.51,7   (525)      4.07
C/M20      953. Gumy Stéphane                       1970 Düdingen                    1:26.28,2     25.09,8  (2310)      5.02
C/M50      213. Gundi Rene                          1957 Glis                        1:30.06,6     28.02,8  (5354)      5.14
C/M20     1587. Güngerich Pascal                    1969 Le Landeron                 1:41.57,8     40.39,4  (4219)      5.56
C/M20     1094. Guenin Stéphane                     1968 Ferreyres                   1:28.33,0     27.14,6  (2301)      5.09
K/PM         9. Guenter Cyril                       2002 Einigen                        3.27,4      0.23,6 (20035)      4.56
J/WC       ---  Günter Dominique                    1973 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:18.53,5       ----- (10593)      9.10
K/EMD       16. Guenter Jonas                       2000 Einigen                        3.00,3      0.21,4 (20425)      4.17
C/M20      203. Guenter Stéphane                    1972 Einigen                     1:12.26,5     11.08,1   (518)      4.13
C/M20     1494. Guntz Christophe                    1970 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.39,6     36.21,2  (4220)      5.41
C/JunH      56. Guoud Damien                        1989 Bonnefontaine               1:42.36,2     38.20,1  (4221)      5.58
C/M50      399. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                1956 Genolier                    1:44.30,0     42.26,2  (5345)      6.05
C/M20     1771. Guerra Olivier                      1987 Genolier                    1:58.06,9     56.48,5  (5347)      6.52
C/W50       78. Guerra-Sublet Martine               1953 Genolier                    1:49.17,5     30.31,0  (6385)      6.21
C/M40      524. Guerry Alexandre                    1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:31.09,5     31.17,0  (3284)      5.18
C/W60       19. Guerry Canisia                      1939 St-Aubin FR                 1:51.52,2     22.38,7  (6144)      6.30
C/M20     1329. Guerry François                     1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:33.23,2     32.04,8  (5348)      5.26
C/M20     1184. Guerry Frédéric                     1975 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:29.57,6     28.39,2  (4211)      5.14
C/M50      204. Guerry Phil                         1956 Binningen                   1:29.19,1     27.15,3  (2303)      5.12
J/CF        12. Gurtner Cléa                        1986 Fribourg                      46.26,3     13.23,9 (10848)      5.23
C/M40      643. Gurtner Fabrice                     1967 Tavannes                    1:36.35,2     36.42,7  (7321)      5.37
C/W60       33. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                        2:20.26,4     51.12,9  (7322)      8.10
K/EFD       14. Guscioni Noémie                     2000 Marly                          2.59,8      0.20,2 (20267)      4.16
K/EFD        9. Guscioni Yaëlle                     2000 Marly                          2.54,8      0.15,2 (20268)      4.09
C/M20     1757. Gusset Christophe                   1973 Montet (Broye)              1:56.06,0     54.47,6  (7323)      6.45
J/WC       ---  Gut Hans                            1943 Ganterschwil                1:19.42,1       ----- (10594)      9.16
J/WC       ---  Gut Myrtha                          1947 Ganterschwil                1:19.41,0       ----- (10595)      9.15
C/W45       35. Gutknecht Yvette                    1961 Marin-Epagnier              1:28.31,0     19.00,6  (3291)      5.09
C/M55      271. Gutmann Ernst                       1948 Rüti ZH                     1:49.05,0     43.38,1  (7324)      6.21
C/M40      580. Gutmannsbauer Winfried              1967 Hausen am Albis             1:33.37,2     33.44,7  (7325)      5.27
J/WC       ---  Guex Barbara                        1980 Granges-Paccot              1:16.03,8       ----- (10588)      8.50
C/M55      149. Guex Francois                       1952 Fribourg                    1:32.14,7     26.47,8  (3285)      5.22
J/WC       ---  Guex Georges                        1950 Corminboeuf                 1:16.03,6       ----- (10589)      8.50
C/M70       30. Guex Jean                           1936 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:56.29,9     37.20,5  (6145)      6.47
C/M40      544. Guex Marc-André                     1966 Lausanne                    1:31.57,1     32.04,6  (3286)      5.21
C/M45      490. Guex Patrick                        1962 Allaman                     1:35.59,7     34.32,5  (2304)      5.35
C/M20     1617. Guye Gabriel                        1970 Morges                      1:43.51,3     42.32,9  (5355)      6.02
C/M20     1586. Guye Roland                         1978 Lausanne                    1:41.54,8     40.36,4  (5356)      5.56
C/W35      202. Guyon Patrizia                      1971 Le Brassus                  1:49.46,9     40.39,5  (7326)      6.23
J/CF        57. Guyot Carole                        1960 Hérémence                     53.04,6     20.02,2 (10200)      6.10
C/M50      286. Gygax Hans                          1955 Courtaman                   1:34.25,9     32.22,1  (2311)      5.29
C/M20     1008. Gyger Marco                         1979 Thun                        1:27.22,8     26.04,4  (3694)      5.05
C/M55        7. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                      1:13.44,2      8.17,3  (1811)      4.17
J/WL       ---  Gysin Urs P.                        1939 Spiegel b. Bern             2:16.52,2       -----  (8104)      ----
C/M45      636. Gyssler Pascal                      1962 Morges                      2:00.40,6     59.13,4  (6149)      7.01

total 563



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.