74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/W20      222. Eberhard Barbara                    1976 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:38.13,7     27.10,5  (3765)      5.43
C/M40      664. Eberhardt Andreas                   1963 Bramois                     1:37.35,0     37.42,5 (23137)      5.41
J/WL       ---  Eberhart Margreth                   1950 Innerberg                   2:20.51,5       -----  (8077)      ----
C/W40      130. Eberl-Hancock Gerina                1966 Attalens                    1:39.01,2     29.53,3  (5244)      5.46
C/M20     1568. Ebinger Jean-Christophe             1974 Grandson                    1:40.51,7     39.33,3  (6107)      5.52
J/WL       ---  Ecknauer Christophe                 1984 Echallens                   1:59.23,7       -----  (8274)      ----
K/EFA       19. Ecoffey Emilie                      1995 Avry-sur-Matran               11.36,8      1.46,3 (21420)      4.08
C/W45       58. Ecoffey Nathalie                    1962 Hauteville                  1:33.37,6     24.07,2  (5245)      5.27
K/EMC       47. Ecoffey Pierre                      1998 Avry-sur-Matran                6.10,4      1.20,5 (20818)      4.24
C/M20      113. Ecoffey Yannick                     1986 Hauteville                  1:09.22,0      8.03,6   (232)      4.02
C/M55      142. Ecuyer Guy                          1952 Arzier                      1:31.39,1     26.12,2  (3196)      5.20
C/M40      396. Ecuyer Laurent                      1966 Lucens                      1:25.42,4     25.49,9  (3741)      4.59
C/W35      133. Egandi Catherine                    1970 Chesalles-sur-Oron          1:39.59,7     30.52,3  (5246)      5.49
C/M45      427. Eggenberger Hansjörg                1959 Vouvry                      1:31.41,0     30.13,8  (3197)      5.20
C/M20      916. Eggenberger Séverin                 1979 Valeyres-sous-Ursins        1:26.02,2     24.43,8  (2203)      5.00
C/M60        9. Eggenberger Sigi                    1947 Steinhausen                 1:17.27,3      6.50,3  (1239)      4.30
C/M20      692. Eggenschwiler Florent               1986 Rebeuvelier                 1:22.20,8     21.02,4  (1863)      4.47
C/M50      157. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc              1957 Rebeuvelier                 1:25.47,1     23.43,3  (1855)      4.59
C/M20     1241. Eggenschwiler Yann                  1979 Morat                       1:31.01,9     29.43,5  (6108)      5.18
C/M20      285. Eggenschwyler Jonas                 1984 Courfaivre                  1:14.44,3     13.25,9  (1240)      4.21
C/M20      489. Egger Alban                         1983 Guschelmuth                 1:19.03,8     17.45,4  (3199)      4.36
C/M40      111. Egger Beat                          1963 Tafers                      1:14.43,5     14.51,0  (1241)      4.21
K/EMC      125. Egger Benjamin                      1999 Fribourg                       7.27,4      2.37,5 (20934)      5.19
C/M40      413. Egger Claudéric                     1963 Fribourg                    1:26.22,6     26.30,1  (3200)      5.01
C/M40      402. Egger Daniel                        1965 Fribourg                    1:25.51,3     25.58,8  (2204)      5.00
C/M45      447. Egger Daniel                        1959 Langenthal                  1:33.01,0     31.33,8  (5891)      5.25
C/JunH      15. Egger Dimitri                       1988 Cudrefin                    1:19.03,0     14.46,9   (429)      4.36
C/M65        4. Egger Franz                         1942 Düdingen                    1:21.39,5      4.49,4  (1242)      4.45
C/M55      288. Egger Gilbert                       1948 Courtaman                   1:53.10,5     47.43,6  (7228)      6.35
K/EMC       42. Egger Gilles                        1998 Freiburg                       6.03,7      1.13,8 (20819)      4.19
C/W20      314. Egger Isabelle                      1980 Porrentruy                  1:46.54,3     35.51,1  (5247)      6.13
J/WC       ---  Egger Jeasn-Pierre                  1947 Bonfol                      1:19.24,9       ----- (10566)      9.14
K/EMB       33. Egger Jérémy                        1996 Fribourg                       8.31,4      1.31,4 (21220)      4.03
K/EMB       64. Egger Jonas                         1997 Fribourg                       9.07,0      2.07,0 (21293)      4.20
C/M65       44. Egger Kurt                          1942 Blumenstein                 1:38.52,6     22.02,5  (5248)      5.45
K/PF        32. Egger Laura                         2002 Fribourg                       4.38,3      1.25,0 (20094)      6.37
C/M45      477. Egger Louis                         1961 Corcelles NE                1:34.48,3     33.21,1  (5249)      5.31
K/EFD       55. Egger Marine                        2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.31,2      0.51,6 (20216)      5.01
C/W40      191. Egger Myriam                        1963 Le Landeron                 1:46.31,8     37.23,9  (7229)      6.12
J/WC       ---  Egger Thérèse                       1950 Bonfol                      1:16.12,6       ----- (10567)      8.51
K/EMD       43. Egger Valentin                      2001 Freiburg                       3.17,7      0.38,8 (20418)      4.42
C/M20     1006. Egger Xavier                        1980 Arconciel                   1:27.21,7     26.03,3  (6109)      5.05
C/M40       21. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  1964 Stans                       1:06.27,2      6.34,7   (204)      3.52
K/EFD       42. Eggertswyler Audrey                 2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.22,1      0.42,5 (20217)      4.48
C/W40      187. Eggertswyler Florence               1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.05,3     36.57,4  (6110)      6.10
K/EFC       33. Eggertswyler Laura                  1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.14,3      1.07,3 (20627)      4.27
C/M20      218. Eggertswyler Yves                   1970 Alterswil FR                1:12.56,0     11.37,6  (1921)      4.14
C/M60       26. Eggimann Ruedi                      1947 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:23.32,1     12.55,1  (1243)      4.51
C/M45       43. Eggler Jürg                         1961 Neyruz FR                   1:11.32,0     10.04,8  (1244)      4.09
C/M45      256. Egli Elmar                          1961 Obergerlafingen             1:23.38,8     22.11,6  (1245)      4.52
C/W20       36. Egli Gabi                           1977 St. Moritz                  1:22.58,6     11.55,4  (2810)      4.49
C/M20      917. Egli Kuno                           1980 Luzern                      1:26.02,7     24.44,3  (7230)      5.00
C/M40      624. Egremy Jean                         1965 Marin-Epagnier              1:35.49,6     35.57,1  (1246)      5.34
C/M50      205. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     1957 Lausanne                    1:29.21,8     27.18,0  (2205)      5.12
C/M45      459. Ehrler Jean-Michel                  1959 Moudon                      1:33.45,3     32.18,1  (4156)      5.27
C/M55       58. Ehrlich Jiri                        1948 Muri b. Bern                1:22.28,4     17.01,5  (2766)      4.48
C/W55       20. Ehrlich Margrith                    1951 Muri b. Bern                1:39.13,9     22.07,3  (5879)      5.46
C/M20     1621. Eichenberger Martin                 1968 Vevey                       1:44.00,8     42.42,4  (5250)      6.03
C/M20      889. Eichenberger Matthias               1971 Basel                       1:25.38,6     24.20,2  (2206)      4.59
C/M40      548. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                 1:32.06,7     32.14,2  (2207)      5.21
C/W50       28. Eicher Véronique                    1955 Puplinge                    1:32.12,3     13.25,8  (4157)      5.22
C/M20       45. Eilinger Michael                    1974 Arnegg                      1:06.18,7      5.00,3   (206)      3.51
K/EMD       47. El Soda Florian                     2001 Fribourg                       3.18,9      0.40,0 (20480)      4.44
C/M20     1783. Elandoy Eric                        1970 Chesalles-sur-Moudon        2:04.26,8   1:03.08,4  (7232)      7.14
C/Elite      2. Elfinesh Meleku                     1986 Petit-Lancy                 1:01.53,0      1.55,2   (218)      3.36
C/M20     1340. Elsener Christophe                  1975 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:33.35,4     32.17,0  (2208)      5.27
J/WL       ---  Eltschinger Catherine               1970 Fribourg                    2:18.15,8       -----  (8262)      ----
K/EMD       62. Eltschinger Fabien                  2000 Fribourg                       3.28,9      0.50,0 (20509)      4.58
C/W35        5. Eltschinger Laurence                1970 Courtaman                   1:14.14,6      5.07,2  (1812)      4.19
K/EFD       15. Eltschinger Lisa Maria              2000 Heitenried                     3.00,5      0.20,9 (20218)      4.17
K/PM        12. Emery Jules                         2002 Fribourg                       3.45,1      0.41,3 (20130)      5.21
K/PM         4. Emery Lucas                         2002 Granges-Paccot                 3.16,3      0.12,5 (20129)      4.40
C/M20      896. Emery Marc-Antoine                  1968 Ecuvillens                  1:25.45,4     24.27,0  (2209)      4.59
C/M55      268. Emery Michel                        1951 Groupe E 5                  1:47.25,5     41.58,6  (7233)      6.15
C/M45      418. Emery Olivier                       1960 Compassion 1                1:31.08,9     29.41,7  (2210)      5.18
C/M20     1172. Emery Pascal                        1972 Gland                       1:29.45,6     28.27,2  (1247)      5.13
K/EMC       67. Emery Quentin                       1999 Granges-Paccot                 6.25,0      1.35,1 (20820)      4.35
C/M20     1477. Emery Yves                          1970 Puplinge                    1:37.10,5     35.52,1  (4158)      5.39
C/M60      203. Emmenegger Jean-François            1945 Marly                       1:59.20,4     48.43,4  (6111)      6.57
C/M45      460. Emmott Steven                       1962 Givrins                     1:33.46,2     32.19,0  (3202)      5.27
C/M20      810. Emonet Daniel                       1974 Lossy                       1:24.22,7     23.04,3  (1248)      4.54
K/EFC       64. Endres Alessia                      1998 Granges-Paccot                 6.41,0      1.34,0 (20693)      4.46
C/W50      106. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                1:57.29,8     38.43,3  (6112)      6.50
C/M60      191. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                1:54.08,3     43.31,3  (6113)      6.38
C/M40       39. Enrico Pierre-Philippe              1965 Colombier NE                1:08.45,4      8.52,9   (430)      4.00
C/M45      204. Enriquez Gerardo                    1959 Vessy                       1:21.24,7     19.57,5  (1249)      4.44
C/M20      636. Epars John                          1982 Team Fédé 2                 1:21.24,2     20.05,8  (1250)      4.44
C/M60      148. Epiney Jean-Marc                    1947 Choulex                     1:44.48,7     34.11,7  (5252)      6.06
C/M65       87. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  1939 Ayer                        2:02.46,9     45.56,8  (7234)      7.09
J/CM        16. Epiney Jérôme                       1990 Fribourg                      35.51,2      5.43,8 (10179)      4.10
C/M20       10. Epiney Lucien                       1981 Vissoie                     1:03.07,0      1.48,6   (431)      3.40
C/W20      297. Epiney Rachel                       1973 Neuchâtel                   1:44.36,4     33.33,2  (5253)      6.05
C/W40       40. Epiney Sandrine                     1967 Zinal                       1:26.26,6     17.18,7  (3203)      5.02
C/Elite      8. Epiney Sébastien                    1967 Haute-Nendaz                  56.02,3      3.37,0    (16)      3.15
C/M50      344. Epp Tony                            1956 Epalinges                   1:38.48,3     36.44,5  (4159)      5.45
K/EMA       53. Equey Benjamin                      1994 Dompierre FR                  13.22,5      4.26,2 (21648)      4.46
C/W40      148. Equey Nicole                        1965 Vibro-Meter 2               1:40.59,5     31.51,6  (6114)      5.52
C/M70       40. Eracle Pierre                       1929 Territet-Veytaux            2:12.52,9     53.43,5  (5254)      7.44
C/M65       95. Erba Antonio                        1941 Pieterlen                   2:22.55,5   1:06.05,4  (7235)      8.19
C/M20     1246. Erdemli François                    1971 Colombier NE                1:31.11,2     29.52,8  (2211)      5.18
C/M40      131. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               1:15.47,5     15.55,0   (432)      4.24
C/W40      131. Erne Giordana                       1964 Muri AG                     1:39.03,9     29.56,0  (7836)      5.46
C/M50      276. Erne Michel                         1957 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:33.54,6     31.50,8  (5880)      5.28
C/M40      630. Erni Guido                          1966 Roggliswil                  1:35.58,2     36.05,7  (3204)      5.35
C/M20     1244. Ernst Alain                         1972 Attalens                    1:31.05,2     29.46,8  (5255)      5.18
C/M55      221. Ernst Eduard                        1951 Kölliken                    1:40.38,8     35.11,9  (5951)      5.51
C/M45      603. Es-Borrat Yves                      1961 Val-d'Illiez                1:48.49,7     47.22,5  (5256)      6.20
C/W40      124. Eschbach Carine                     1966 Préverenges                 1:38.17,6     29.09,7  (5257)      5.43
C/M50      263. Eschbach Jean-Philippe              1955 Préverenges                 1:32.45,0     30.41,2  (5258)      5.24
C/M50       28. Escher André                        1956 Glis                        1:13.31,6     11.27,8   (433)      4.16
C/M55      153. Escher Willy                        1952 Brig                        1:32.27,5     27.00,6  (2212)      5.23
C/M40      616. Escoubès Marc                       1963 F-Neuvecelle                1:35.27,7     35.35,2  (2213)      5.33
C/W45      181. Escoubes Pascale                    1960 F-evian les Bains           1:57.33,1     48.02,7  (7237)      6.50
C/W40       91. Espi Pilar                          1964 Bellinzona                  1:34.17,1     25.09,2  (5259)      5.29
850         35. Espinoza Giuseppe                   2000 Fribourg                      17.33,3      5.54,7 (23148)      5.00
C/M65       64. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        1:47.39,9     30.49,8  (4160)      6.16
C/M50      361. Estermann Marcel                    1956 Turbenthal                  1:40.23,5     38.19,7  (4161)      5.50
C/M40      623. Ethenoz Philippe                    1965 Lausanne                    1:35.43,3     35.50,8  (5260)      5.34
C/M55      304. Etienne Andre                       1949 Bulle                       1:58.43,5     53.16,6  (7238)      6.54
J/WC       ---  Etienne-Jaquet Nathalie             1975 Le Châtelard-près-Romont    1:10.41,9       ----- (10570)      8.13
C/M55      252. Etienne Pierre-Andre                1950 La Roche FR                 1:44.23,9     38.57,0  (5261)      6.04
C/M20       95. Etter Bruno                         1977 Gossliwil                   1:08.39,4      7.21,0   (434)      3.59
K/EMC       95. Etter Fabian                        1998 Wallenried                     6.39,6      1.49,7 (20821)      4.45
C/M50       41. Etter Heinz                         1953 Bischofszell                1:15.16,5     13.12,7   (435)      4.23
C/M50       72. Etter Jakob                         1954 Treiten                     1:19.21,4     17.17,6   (436)      4.37
C/M40      460. Etter Niklaus                       1965 Lyss                        1:28.41,6     28.49,1  (1251)      5.09
C/M70       31. Etter Pierre-Francois               1928 Cugy VD                     1:57.25,8     38.16,4  (6116)      6.50
J/CF        73. Etter Sylvie                        1979 Cudrefin                      55.20,4     22.18,0 (10169)      6.26
C/M60      131. Etzensberger Max                    1947 Port                        1:40.42,5     30.05,5  (3205)      5.51
C/W20      286. Eugenie Crespo                      1983 Bulle                       1:43.51,3     32.48,1  (6117)      6.02
C/M20       63. Eugster Beat                        1984 Buhwil                      1:07.10,9      5.52,5   (437)      3.54
C/M20      984. Eugster Olivier                     1975 Renens VD                   1:26.58,2     25.39,8  (2216)      5.03
C/M20      131. Eugster Olivier                     1982 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:10.09,8      8.51,4   (987)      4.05
C/M20      476. Eugster Philippe                    1980 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:18.45,4     17.27,0  (1252)      4.35
C/M50      323. Evequoz J.-Marc                     1956 St-Séverin                  1:37.08,8     35.05,0  (4162)      5.39
C/M20      634. Eymann Gregory                      1984 Chavornay                   1:21.22,4     20.04,0  (1253)      4.44

total 136



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.