74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      289. Bacciarini Emanuele                 1968 Gerra Piano                 1:14.54,8     13.36,4  (3028)      4.21
C/W40       56. Bach Francine                       1963 Lussy FR                    1:29.13,5     20.05,6  (3029)      5.11
K/EFD       48. Bachelier Alizée                    2000 Prez-vers-Noréaz               3.28,1      0.48,5 (20300)      4.57
C/M45      365. Bächler Bruno                       1959 Zermatt                     1:28.17,9     26.50,7  (3030)      5.08
K/EFB       16. Baechler Camille                    1996 Granges-Paccot                 8.30,6      0.58,6 (21061)      4.03
C/M40       54. Baechler Christian                  1967 CA Farvagny 2               1:10.29,8     10.37,3   (275)      4.06
C/M40      777. Baechler Claude-Alain               1964 Chénens                     1:47.12,2     47.19,7  (7810)      6.14
C/M20      896. Bächler Damian                      1984 Rechthalten                 1:25.45,4     24.27,0  (8280)      4.59
C/M50      364. Baechler Daniel                     1957 Fribourg                    1:40.42,7     38.38,9  (6015)      5.51
J/WL       ---  Baechler Daniel                     1948 Posieux                     2:13.02,5       -----  (8019)      ----
K/EFC        3. Bächler Evelyne                     1998 Rechthalten                    5.15,4      0.08,4 (20606)      3.45
C/W50        4. Baechler Franziska                  1957 Alterswil FR                1:21.20,3      2.33,8  (1036)      4.44
C/M55       31. Baechler Georges                    1952 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:18.17,8     12.50,9  (1885)      4.33
C/M20      908. Baechler Gillbert                   1970 Rechthalten                 1:25.57,1     24.38,7  (5032)      5.00
J/WL       ---  Bächler Hermann                     1955 Düdingen                    2:13.06,3       -----  (8265)      ----
C/M40      190. Baechler Joël                       1964 Corminboeuf                 1:18.18,5     18.26,0  (3767)      4.33
J/WC       ---  Bächler Margot                      1968 Rechthalten                 1:18.11,8       ----- (10504)      9.05
C/W60        2. Baechler Marianne                   1947 Villars-Glâne 1             1:30.09,0      0.55,5  (3034)      5.15
C/M20      952. Baechler Matthias                   1975 Fribourg                    1:26.28,1     25.09,7  (1037)      5.02
C/M20     1089. Baechler Michael                    1983 Fribourg                    1:28.30,7     27.12,3  (5033)      5.09
K/EFA       47. Bächler Nathalie                    1995 Rechthalten                   12.53,4      3.02,9 (21406)      4.36
C/M40      421. Baechler Olivier                    1964 Lentigny                    1:26.42,1     26.49,6  (2044)      5.02
C/M50      338. Baechler Paul                       1953 Fribourg                    1:38.12,8     36.09,0  (5034)      5.43
C/W50       77. Baechler-Rey Gabrielle              1954 Ponthaux                    1:49.13,9     30.27,4  (4026)      6.21
C/W45       99. Baechler Rosmarie                   1961 Fribourg                    1:40.37,5     31.07,1  (6016)      5.51
K/EFD       96. Baechler Salome                     2001 Fribourg                       4.42,5      2.02,9 (20204)      6.43
J/WL       ---  Baechler Ursula                     1965 Villars-sur-lâne            2:18.07,2       -----  (8020)      ----
C/W35      173. Baechler Véronique                  1970 Chénens                     1:45.19,2     36.11,8  (5984)      6.08
C/M45      604. Bachmann Bruno                      1959 Schöfflisdorf               1:48.53,7     47.26,5 (23132)      6.20
C/M40       31. Bachmann Christian                  1966 Marly                       1:07.47,6      7.55,1   (273)      3.56
C/M55      311. Bachmann Ewald                      1950 Murten                      2:03.00,8     57.33,9  (5030)      7.09
C/M60       88. Bachmann Heini                      1944 Wintersingen                1:34.17,2     23.40,2  (4024)      5.29
C/M45       12. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               1962 La Roche FR                 1:07.09,4      5.42,2   (274)      3.54
C/M20      447. Bachofner Andreas                   1972 Cordast                     1:18.21,0     17.02,6  (5918)      4.33
J/WL       ---  Bachofner Eric                      1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:30.22,3       -----  (8018)      ----
C/W35       40. Baciocchi Katia                     1971 Carabbia                    1:28.37,8     19.30,4  (2795)      5.09
C/M40      282. Baciocchi Serge                     1965 Chêne-Bourg                 1:22.19,3     22.26,8  (1034)      4.47
C/W35      248. Bäck-Egli Silvia                    1969 Schachen LU                 2:06.20,3     57.12,9  (7027)      7.21
C/M20     1511. Baddour Rémy                        1972 Genève                      1:38.20,4     37.02,0  (2042)      5.43
C/M20     1335. Badel Thierry                       1974 Vevey                       1:33.31,5     32.13,1  (3031)      5.26
C/M20     1075. Bader Marcel                        1979 Binningen                   1:28.20,6     27.02,2  (3032)      5.08
J/CM        14. Bader Pascal                        1984 Fribourg                      34.51,3      4.43,9 (10006)      4.03
C/M50      196. Bader Raymond                       1954 Binningen                   1:28.39,5     26.35,7  (5031)      5.09
C/M40      736. Bader Walter                        1965 Hermetschwil-Staffeln       1:43.14,7     43.22,2  (6014)      6.00
J/WC       ---  Badertscher Lucienne                1959 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.28,7       ----- (10505)      8.18
C/JunH      24. Badoux Raphaël                      1989 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:23.34,2     19.18,1  (1035)      4.52
C/M40      514. Badoux Stéphane                     1963 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:30.38,6     30.46,1  (3033)      5.16
C/M40      566. Baffert Pascal                      1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.53,0     33.00,5  (5036)      5.24
K/EFA       60. Baftijaj Vjollca                    1995 Broc                          14.20,8      4.30,3 (21407)      5.07
C/M20      169. Baghin Fabio                        1984 Molinazzo di Monteggio      1:11.13,0      9.54,6  (1038)      4.08
C/M60      189. Bagnuoli Alberto                    1945 Renens VD                   1:53.03,7     42.26,7  (2046)      6.35
C/M20     1065. Bagnuoli Andrea                     1973 Siviriez                    1:28.11,6     26.53,2   (277)      5.08
C/Elite     28. Bago Joseph                         1979 Petit-Lancy                   59.51,0      7.25,7    (12)      3.29
C/W20      300. Bagtazo Kristel                     1979 Bern                        1:44.55,8     33.52,6  (3035)      6.06
C/M40      169. Bähler Ueli                         1966 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:17.30,2     17.37,7  (4545)      4.30
C/M55      278. Baehni Jean-Daniel                  1951 Orbe                        1:50.23,7     44.56,8  (4027)      6.25
C/W40      200. Baillif Métrailler Florence         1965 Monthey                     1:47.49,0     38.41,1  (7028)      6.16
C/M40       43. Baillod Yves                        1966 Lavigny                     1:09.15,8      9.23,3   (278)      4.02
C/Elite     30. Bailly Gilles                       1977 Romont BE                   1:00.02,6      7.37,3    (35)      3.29
C/M20      779. Bainton Ally                        1971 F-Versonnex                 1:23.54,4     22.36,0  (3036)      4.53
C/M20      780. Bainton Roddy                       1970 F-Versonnex                 1:23.55,1     22.36,7  (3037)      4.53
C/W40       35. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.43,1     15.35,2  (5037)      4.56
C/M45      131. Bala Avdulla                        1959 Ins                         1:18.02,3     16.35,1   (279)      4.32
J/WL       ---  Balado Marianne                     1953 Yens                        2:29.39,3       -----  (8021)      ----
C/M40      379. Balas Benjamin                      ???? F-Bellegarde sur Valserin   1:25.02,5     25.10,0  (2869)      4.57
J/WC       ---  Balatskaia Svetlana                 1974 F-Ambilly                   1:19.00,3       ----- (10779)      9.11
K/EFC      111. Balazs Noémie                       1998 Fribourg                       7.43,6      2.36,6 (20607)      5.31
C/M40      240. Baldassarri Marco                   1966 Yverdon                     1:20.39,5     20.47,0  (1039)      4.41
C/M50      317. Balestra Bruno                      1953 Gerra (Gambarogno)          1:36.40,3     34.36,5  (5038)      5.37
C/W45       21. Ballaman Marlis                     1961 Domdidier                   1:23.56,6     14.26,2  (1041)      4.53
C/M20      151. Ballara Jaume                       1976 Genève                      1:10.34,1      9.15,7   (280)      4.06
C/M20     1505. Ballian Lounas                      1972 Clarens                     1:38.13,8     36.55,4 (23129)      5.43
J/WC       ---  Ballif Michel                       1957 Fribourg                    1:21.07,2       ----- (10507)      9.25
C/M50      207. Bally Jean-Marc                     1954 Morges                      1:29.34,7     27.30,9  (3038)      5.13
C/M60      145. Balmer Aubin                        1945 Sion                        1:44.25,8     33.48,8  (6017)      6.04
J/WL       ---  Balmer Catherine                    1961 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         2:11.26,0       -----  (8022)      ----
C/M40       25. Balmer Eric                         1965 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:07.20,4      7.27,9   (281)      3.55
J/WC       ---  Balmer Isabelle                     1965 Le Bry                      1:19.34,2       ----- (10508)      9.15
K/CMB       16. Balmer Jonathan                     1993 Charmey (Gruyère)             13.45,0      2.15,7 (22025)      1.35
C/M60      173. Balz Christian                      1946 Thörishaus                  1:50.18,6     39.41,6  (6018)      6.25
C/M20      411. Balzli Patrick                      1975 Corminboeuf                 1:17.33,9     16.15,5   (282)      4.31
J/WL       ---  Bandelier Françoise                 1961 Le Locle                    2:41.34,2       -----  (8258)      ----
C/M50      101. Bandelier Thierry                   1957 Le Locle                    1:22.06,5     20.02,7  (1959)      4.46
C/W50      107. Bandini Evdokia                     1954 Lausanne                    2:08.41,3     49.54,8  (5039)      7.29
C/M55      230. Bandini Pierre                      1949 Lausanne                    1:41.50,5     36.23,6  (5040)      5.55
K/PF        31. Bapst Amelie                        2002 Düdingen                       4.37,5      1.24,2 (20105)      6.36
K/EMB        5. Bapst Gilles                        1997 Le Mouret                      7.38,4      0.38,4 (21258)      3.38
J/WL       ---  Bapst Marcel                        1942 Granges-Paccot              2:31.10,5       -----  (8023)      ----
K/EFC       20. Bapst Margaux                       1999 Le Mouret                      5.58,5      0.51,5 (20677)      4.16
K/EFC       39. Bapst Margaux                       1999 Gumefens                       6.21,6      1.14,6 (20704)      4.32
C/W35      108. Bapst Mireille                      1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.24,6     28.17,2  (5041)      5.40
C/M20     1128. Bapst Pierre-Alain                  1979 Granges-Paccot              1:29.07,1     27.48,7  (2047)      5.11
C/M40      579. Bapst Roland                        1965 Genève                      1:33.27,8     33.35,3  (3040)      5.26
K/EFC      118. Bapst Valentine                     1999 La Corbaz                      8.17,8      3.10,8 (20706)      5.55
C/W45       77. Baptista Fatima                     1962 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:36.50,0     27.19,6  (5042)      5.38
J/WL       ---  Baptiste Helene                     1950 Lussery-Villars             2:02.44,0       -----  (8024)      ----
C/M20      414. Barbe Franck                        1968 Boudry                      1:17.42,3     16.23,9  (1975)      4.31
K/EMB       77. Barber Raffael                      1997 Giffers                        9.30,3      2.30,3 (21202)      4.31
C/W20      395. Barberis Chiara                     1974 Genève                      1:56.21,5     45.18,3  (7762)      6.46
C/M20      936. Barbey Bertrand                     1977 Corsier GE                  1:26.15,9     24.57,5  (3041)      5.01
C/W35      198. Barbey Caroline                     1969 Ecuvillens                  1:48.49,5     39.42,1  (5960)      6.20
C/M20      932. Barbey Sébastien                    1977 Prilly                      1:26.11,7     24.53,3  (3043)      5.01
C/M55      306. Barbezat Claude                     1948 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:59.19,6     53.52,7  (7030)      6.56
C/M20     1656. Barbone Simone                      1977 Bellinzona                  1:46.00,6     44.42,2  (7823)      6.10
C/W35       97. Barboni Emmanuelle                  1972 Rossens FR                  1:36.14,3     27.06,9  (5043)      5.36
C/W20      186. Bardy Carole                        1974 Footing Club Lausanne 2 d   1:36.18,0     25.14,8  (4597)      5.36
J/CM        65. Bardy Christian                     1963 Marly                         45.13,4     15.06,0 (10821)      5.15
C/M60      167. Bardy Marcel                        1943 Prilly                      1:49.06,8     38.29,8  (5045)      6.21
C/M45      479. Barfuss Denis                       1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.56,8     33.29,6  (4030)      5.31
C/M40      179. Bargetzi Daniel                     1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.46,7     17.54,2  (1042)      4.31
J/CF        51. Baribaud Claire                     1969 Ecublens VD                   52.27,7     19.25,3 (10185)      6.06
C/W20      195. Bäriswyl  Vanessa                   1980 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.03,0     25.59,8 (23090)      5.39
C/M20      122. Baeriswyl Andreas                   1978 Alterswil FR                1:09.45,6      8.27,2   (276)      4.03
J/WC       ---  Baeriswyl Carole                    1977 Düdingen                    1:07.43,1       ----- (10811)      7.52
C/M20      834. Baeriswyl Elmar                     1972 Alterswil FR                1:24.48,4     23.30,0  (2045)      4.56
C/W20      113. Baeriswyl Eveline                   1977 Rechthalten                 1:31.32,5     20.29,3  (5035)      5.19
C/M60      108. Baeriswyl Hans                      1944 Schmitten FR                1:37.46,0     27.09,0  (4028)      5.41
C/M50      371. Baeriswyl Josef                     1956 Düdingen                    1:41.22,7     39.18,9  (4029)      5.54
J/WC       ---  Baeriswyl Madeleine                 1961 Wallenried                  1:13.51,9       ----- (10506)      8.35
K/EMD       49. Barka Nassim                        2000 Fribourg                       3.19,7      0.40,8 (20402)      4.45
K/PM        31. Bärlocher Ivo                       2002 Fribourg                       4.09,0      1.05,2 (20006)      5.55
K/EFB       75. Bärlocher Milena                    1996 Fribourg                      10.14,2      2.42,2 (21008)      4.52
K/EFC       38. Bärlocher Nadia                     1999 Fribourg                       6.20,5      1.13,5 (20608)      4.31
K/PF        15. Bärlocher Olga                      2002 Fribourg                       4.06,1      0.52,8 (20007)      5.51
C/M55       79. Barmaverain Roland                  1948 Cottens FR                  1:25.08,7     19.41,8  (1043)      4.57
C/M45      243. Barmaz Luc                          1958 Sion                        1:23.09,7     21.42,5 (10825)      4.50
C/M55       75. Barner Martin                       1952 Flurlingen                  1:24.23,1     18.56,2  (1044)      4.54
C/M60      164. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 1945 Vernier                     1:48.19,5     37.42,5  (6019)      6.18
C/M20      352. Baroni Christian                    1969 Brenles                     1:16.27,5     15.09,1  (1045)      4.27
C/W40      241. Baroni Daniela                      1964 Lugano                      1:56.34,9     47.27,0  (5046)      6.47
C/M40      645. Barras Bernard                      1964 Hauteville                  1:36.37,1     36.44,6  (4031)      5.37
C/M20     1384. Barras Christian                    1969 Fribourg                    1:34.29,6     33.11,2  (6398)      5.30
C/M45       10. Barras Gilles                       1961 CA Farvagny 1               1:06.18,6      4.51,4  (1848)      3.51
C/M45      178. Barras Jean-François                1958 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:20.33,9     19.06,7  (2049)      4.41
C/M50      403. Barras Jean-Pierre                  1957 Autigny                     1:45.24,0     43.20,2  (6408)      6.08
C/M20      237. Barras Julien                       1984 Matran                      1:13.29,2     12.10,8   (283)      4.16
C/M50       93. Barras Michel                       1955 Hauteville                  1:21.18,0     19.14,2  (1046)      4.44
C/M65       17. Barras Sebastien                    1941 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:30.20,2     13.30,1  (3045)      5.15
C/M55      282. Barraud Jean-Claude                 1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:52.21,2     46.54,3  (7032)      6.32
C/M45      508. Barraud Vincent                     1961 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:37.11,9     35.44,7  (5048)      5.39
C/M20       58. Barreto Patrick                     1984 Neuchâtel                   1:06.59,9      5.41,5   (285)      3.54
C/M20      279. Barth Fabrice                       1984 Vermes                      1:14.33,4     13.15,0  (1047)      4.20
C/M40      258. Barth Florent                       1964 F-Sergy                     1:21.22,7     21.30,2  (4032)      4.44
C/M40      820. Barth Thierry                       1967 Delémont                    2:05.59,7   1:06.07,2  (5049)      7.20
J/WL       ---  Barthlomé Nicole                    1955 Tramelan                    2:39.08,4       -----  (8025)      ----
C/M20     1236. Bartholdi Gregory                   1984 Lausanne ville - Freespor   1:31.00,2     29.41,8  (5050)      5.18
C/M20       26. Bartolini Alain                     1976 Genève                      1:05.01,3      3.42,9   (286)      3.47
C/W45      150. Bärtsch Jacqueline                  1958 Onex                        1:50.09,6     40.39,2  (7033)      6.24
C/W20       84. Bärtsch Laure                       1983 Onex                        1:28.49,7     17.46,5  (3046)      5.10
C/M55      134. Bärtsch Philippe                    1951 Onex                        1:31.10,0     25.43,1  (3047)      5.18
C/M20      903. Bärtschi Antoine                    1974 Fribourg                    1:25.55,0     24.36,6  (2866)      5.00
C/M70       37. Bärtschi Georges                    1935 Fribourg                    2:04.21,4     45.12,0  (5051)      7.14
C/M40      349. Bärtschi Roland                     1965 Neuchâtel                   1:24.17,2     24.24,7  (1048)      4.54
C/W35      179. Baeruswyl Francoise                 1968 Belfaux                     1:46.03,3     36.55,9  (3796)      6.10
J/WL       ---  Basilicata Giuseppe                 1952 Avry-sur-Matran             2:10.28,1       -----  (8026)      ----
C/M40      188. Basler André                        1965 Reiden                      1:18.13,1     18.20,6  (1049)      4.33
C/M40       17. Basler Peter                        1965 Bern                        1:05.55,1      6.02,6   (287)      3.50
C/M45      316. Basler René                         1959 Aïre                        1:26.21,4     24.54,2  (1050)      5.01
C/M45      609. Bataillard Eric                     1960 Morges                      1:50.11,1     48.43,9  (5052)      6.25
C/M40      354. Batori Frederic                     1965 Echallens                   1:24.28,5     24.36,0  (2051)      4.55
C/M20      704. Batschelet Maurice                  1983 Hermrigen                   1:22.41,5     21.23,1  (1051)      4.48
J/WL       ---  Baud Christian                      1941 Lausanne                    2:16.43,2       -----  (8027)      ----
J/WC       ---  Baud Christiane                     1972 Payerne                     1:13.43,4       ----- (10509)      8.34
K/EFC       28. Baud Romaine                        1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.06,1      0.59,1 (20710)      4.21
C/M20      547. Baudoin Millet                      1974 F-Tonnerre                  1:20.00,0     18.41,6   (239)      4.39
C/M20      999. Baudois André                       1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.15,1     25.56,7  (5053)      5.04
J/WC       ---  Baudois Jacqueline                  1964 Siviriez                    1:15.22,8       ----- (10793)      8.45
C/M45      476. Baudois Jean-Luc                    1962 Siviriez                    1:34.42,4     33.15,2  (5054)      5.30
C/M20      276. Baumann Damien                      1979 Lausanne                    1:14.31,0     13.12,6  (1053)      4.20
C/M20     1632. Baumann François                    1983 Fribourg                    1:44.31,4     43.13,0  (3737)      6.05
C/W20      122. Baumann Jennifer                    1977 Charcuterie des Remparts    1:32.12,8     21.09,6  (4033)      5.22
C/M55      123. Baumann Loïc                        1950 Chernex                     1:30.05,3     24.38,4  (4034)      5.14
C/M20      346. Baumann Markus                      1974 Bern                        1:16.20,2     15.01,8  (2053)      4.26
C/W20      374. Baumann Nadine                      1982 Bulle                       1:52.54,5     41.51,3  (7750)      6.34
C/M65       77. Baumann Peter                       1940 St. Gallen                  1:55.53,8     39.03,7  (6020)      6.44
C/W45        7. Baumberger Regula                   1959 Zürich                      1:16.42,3      7.11,9   (288)      4.28
J/CM        91. Baumeler Marco                      1979 Vevey                         52.52,8     22.45,4 (10157)      6.08
C/M40      345. Baumgartner Daniel                  1967 Nyon                        1:24.13,9     24.21,4  (1055)      4.54
C/W20      247. Baumgartner Lucy Jane               1985 Lausanne                    1:39.57,1     28.53,9  (5055)      5.49
J/WL       ---  Baumgartner Maja                    1963 Gland                       2:25.04,9       -----  (8028)      ----
C/M40      755. Baumgartner Philippe                1964 St-Barthélemy VD            1:44.42,6     44.50,1  (6021)      6.05
C/M20     1751. Baur Christophe                     1986 Sion                        1:54.26,5     53.08,1  (7035)      6.39
C/W40      244. Bavaud Annabel                      1966 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:58.17,4     49.09,5  (4035)      6.53
C/M20     1260. Bavaud Serge Alex                   1973 Fribourg                    1:31.34,9     30.16,5  (2890)      5.20
K/EMD      103. Bayoudh Anis                        2001 Fribourg                       3.47,9      1.09,0 (20403)      5.25
J/WC       ---  Bays Jean-Claude                    1952 Fribourg                    1:16.19,6       ----- (10510)      8.52
J/WC       ---  Bays Lidwine                        1956 Fribourg                    1:15.55,1       ----- (10511)      8.49
K/EFC       10. Bays Maëlle                         1999 Marly                          5.36,3      0.29,3 (20609)      4.00
C/M20     1050. Bays Patrick                        1969 St-Légier                   1:27.57,7     26.39,3  (3048)      5.07
C/W45       82. Beaud Christine                     1961 CA Belfaux                  1:37.42,0     28.11,6  (5056)      5.41
C/M55      132. Beaud Jean-Paul                     1949 Puplinge                    1:31.00,5     25.33,6  (1056)      5.18
C/M20     1157. Beaud Jerome                        1983 Fribourg                    1:29.33,2     28.14,8  (4036)      5.12
C/W20      324. Beaud Magali                        1983 Grandvillard                1:47.58,6     36.55,4  (7036)      6.17
C/W20       72. Beaud Marlène                       1983 Gumefens                    1:27.15,7     16.12,5  (1917)      5.04
C/M45      128. Beaud Simon                         1960 Belfaux                     1:17.56,1     16.28,9  (1057)      4.32
J/CF        97. Beaudet Antoinette                  1958 F-Sassenage                   57.48,2     24.45,8 (10223)      6.43
C/M50      297. Beaudet Patrick                     1954 F-Sassenage                 1:35.25,7     33.21,9  (5057)      5.33
C/W20      432. Beck Doreen                         1979 FL-Ruggell                  2:08.34,1     57.30,9  (7037)      7.29
C/M20       14. Beck Emmanuel                       1972 Arzier                      1:03.34,8      2.16,4   (289)      3.42
C/M20      878. Beck Jörg                           1968 Fribourg                    1:25.27,2     24.08,8  (7790)      4.58
C/W55       32. Beck Katrin                         1948 Münchringen                 1:43.27,1     26.20,5  (4598)      6.01
C/M40      582. Becker Markus                       1965 Studen BE                   1:33.43,6     33.51,1  (7039)      5.27
C/W35       62. Becker-Subiela Marianne             1972 Grand-Saconnex              1:32.03,1     22.55,7  (5058)      5.21
C/M45      497. Bédert Jean-Luc                     1958 Le Locle                    1:36.32,8     35.05,6  (7040)      5.37
C/W40       49. Bedford Pia                         1966 Einsiedeln                  1:28.00,0     18.52,1  (2054)      5.07
C/W60       21. Bedford Raili                       1937 Einsiedeln                  1:52.05,6     22.52,1  (5059)      6.31
J/WC       ---  Beeli Daniela                       1960 Wohlen b. Bern              1:10.29,8       ----- (10512)      8.11
J/WC       ---  Beeli Reto                          1957 Wohlen b. Bern              1:02.04,6       ----- (10513)      7.13
C/M50      108. Beer Rudolf                         1957 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:22.28,9     20.25,1  (1058)      4.48
C/W40        5. Beffa Heidi                         1964 Puplinge                    1:16.12,5      7.04,6   (290)      4.26
C/M20     1007. Begel Stephane                      1974 Sullens                     1:27.21,9     26.03,5  (5978)      5.05
C/W45      158. Béguin Ginette                      1961 Bevaix                      1:51.19,8     41.49,4  (7042)      6.29
C/M50      186. Béguelin Peter                      1956 Orpund                      1:27.32,4     25.28,6  (2055)      5.05
C/M40      231. Béguelin Serge                      1963 St-Gingolph                 1:20.03,9     20.11,4  (4037)      4.39
C/W35      249. Beguet Valérie                      1970 Tramelan                    2:06.39,2     57.31,8  (7041)      7.22
J/WC       ---  Behr-Ackermann Ruth                 1944 Marly                       1:09.01,8       -----  (8030)      8.01
J/WL       ---  Beiner Hans Jörg                    1944 Bern                        2:10.32,9       -----  (8031)      ----
C/M20      400. Beiner Ronny                        1975 Bern                        1:17.18,2     15.59,8   (291)      4.30
C/M20     1396. Bel Jérôme                          1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.45,7     33.27,3  (4038)      5.31
C/M20     1572. Beleco Carlos                       1981 Monthey                     1:41.11,9     39.53,5  (6022)      5.53
C/M20      902. Belfiore Joseph                     1973 Fribourg                    1:25.54,9     24.36,5  (4039)      5.00
C/M20      810. Belfiore Marco                      1974 Fribourg                    1:24.22,7     23.04,3  (3049)      4.54
C/M20      672. Belkacem Mohmed                     1979 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.55,8     20.37,4   (241)      4.46
C/M20     1263. Bellenot Jean                       1968 Murten                      1:31.41,7     30.23,3  (5061)      5.20
C/M40      585. Belleri Eros                        1966 Cortaillod                  1:33.58,4     34.05,9  (6023)      5.28
C/M40      122. Bellon Pascal                       1966 Troistorrents               1:15.26,6     15.34,1   (293)      4.23
C/M40      150. Bellutti Stefano                    1963 I-Bolzano (BZ)              1:16.43,3     16.50,8   (294)      4.28
C/M45      625. Beloch A.                           1958 Boswil                      1:55.18,1     53.50,9  (7043)      6.42
C/M60      163. Belser Hans                         1945 Langendorf                  1:48.16,8     37.39,8 (23095)      6.18
C/W35      225. Beltrando Anicka                    1971 Cormondrèche                1:54.12,1     45.04,7  (7044)      6.39
C/M20      765. Benallaoua Marc                     1968 Yverdon                     1:23.44,5     22.26,1  (6024)      4.52
C/M40      145. Bencheikh Mamoun                    1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.24,7     16.32,2  (1857)      4.27
J/WL       ---  Bender Beatrix                      1965 Echallens                   2:21.41,7       -----  (8032)      ----
C/M40      512. Benetti Philippe                    1967 Genève                      1:30.34,7     30.42,2  (7046)      5.16
C/M40      656. Beney Christophe                    1967 Genève                      1:37.13,2     37.20,7  (4040)      5.39
C/M20      356. Beney Elvis                         1973 Gland                       1:16.28,9     15.10,5   (295)      4.27
C/M55       15. Bengourari Maurice                  1950 Corjolens                   1:15.55,2     10.28,3  (1060)      4.25
C/M20     1793. Benini Cristiano                    1968 Bourguillon                 2:09.12,1   1:07.53,7  (7047)      7.31
K/EFA       58. Benini Emma                         1995 Bourguillon                   14.12,6      4.22,1 (21408)      5.04
K/PM        58. Benini Giulio                       2003 Bourguillon                    7.00,9      3.57,1 (20008)     10.01
K/EFC       14. Benini Oriana                       1998 Bourguillon                    5.42,8      0.35,8 (20610)      4.04
C/W20      313. Benninger Nora                      1976 Gurbrü                      1:46.38,3     35.35,1  (5062)      6.12
C/M20     1028. Benoit Didier                       1973 Echichens                   1:27.39,0     26.20,6  (2056)      5.06
C/M60      102. Benoit Edouard                      1944 Les Ponts-de-Martel         1:37.00,4     26.23,4  (4041)      5.38
C/M20     1648. Benoy François                      1985 L-Luxemburg L-1420          1:45.42,4     44.24,0   (296)      6.09
C/W40        2. Benqueche Djamila                   1967 AVG Athletisme Viseu - Ge   1:11.23,3      2.15,4   (297)      4.09
J/WL       ---  Bensaddik Verena                    1979 Genève                      2:42.03,4       -----  (8033)      ----
C/M45      530. Bent Cédric                         1961 Daillens                    1:38.30,9     37.03,7  (5063)      5.44
C/W40      146. Berberat Catherine                  1964 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        1:40.53,4     31.45,5  (4042)      5.52
C/M40      743. Berberat Pascal                     1966 Renens VD                   1:43.38,5     43.46,0  (6025)      6.02
C/M20      773. Berchier Cédric                     1978 Montbrelloz                 1:23.50,6     22.32,2   (298)      4.52
K/CMB       12. Berchier Loris                      1993 Fribourg                      13.07,6      1.38,3 (22021)      1.31
C/W20      254. Berchier Valentine                  1980 Missy                       1:40.34,0     29.30,8  (7049)      5.51
C/M60      174. Berchtold Bruno                     1943 Buochs                      1:50.20,7     39.43,7  (6026)      6.25
C/M40      506. Berchtold Roland                    1965 Ennetbürgen                 1:30.12,3     30.19,8  (3051)      5.15
C/M20      545. Berclaz Fx                          1975 Chippis                     1:19.58,2     18.39,8  (1061)      4.39
C/W20      253. Berclaz Jacqueline                  1974 Chippis                     1:40.32,6     29.29,4  (6027)      5.51
C/M45      350. Bergamin Roland                     1961 Brunnen                     1:27.43,1     26.15,9  (2057)      5.06
K/EFD       80. Berger Apolline                     2000 Corminboeuf                    3.48,9      1.09,3 (20252)      5.27
C/M55      144. Berger Beat                         1950 Tafers                      1:32.01,3     26.34,4  (1062)      5.21
C/W35       55. Berger Christine                    1971 Fribourg                    1:31.01,8     21.54,4  (4043)      5.18
C/M20     1226. Berger Fabien                       1979 Bofflens                    1:30.50,2     29.31,8  (7050)      5.17
J/WC       ---  Berger Marion                       1970 Langenthal                  1:16.46,1       ----- (10514)      8.55
K/EFB       86. Berger Marion                       1996 Rossens FR                    10.36,6      3.04,6 (21062)      5.03
K/EMC       70. Berger Nicolas                      1999 Rossens FR                     6.26,2      1.36,3 (20874)      4.35
C/M20      425. Berger Yves                         1978 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:17.54,3     16.35,9   (299)      4.32
C/W20      220. Bergerioux Magaly                   1979 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:38.06,8     27.03,6  (4044)      5.42
C/W20      278. Bergeron-Laliberté Sarah            1974 Wabern                      1:42.42,3     31.39,1  (7052)      5.58
J/WL       ---  Bergmann Roland                     1946 Renens VD                   1:50.23,5       -----  (8034)      ----
C/M40      224. Berguer Daniel                      1966 Eclépens                    1:19.42,9     19.50,4  (1064)      4.38
C/M45      401. Berguerand Christian                1959 Martigny                    1:30.10,3     28.43,1  (2058)      5.15
J/WL       ---  Berizzi Danielle                    1948 Le Brassus                  2:57.15,3       -----  (8035)      ----
C/M40      796. Berman Eric                         1963 Borex                       1:49.58,9     50.06,4  (7816)      6.24
C/M20     1363. Bernabo Frédéric                    1974 Lausanne                    1:34.01,7     32.43,3  (7764)      5.28
C/M60      170. Bernard Michel                      1947 F-St. Teande Bournay        1:49.36,9     38.59,9  (6028)      6.23
C/M20     1567. Bernardi Victor                     1969 Chêne-Bourg                 1:40.42,2     39.23,8  (5065)      5.51
C/M55       66. Bernaschina Emilio                  1949 Riva S. Vitale              1:23.20,9     17.54,0  (2059)      4.51
C/M70       44. Bernasconi Aldo                     1927 Dübendorf                   2:20.18,1   1:01.08,7  (7053)      8.10
C/M45      528. Bernasconi Andre                    1962 Faoug                       1:38.23,7     36.56,5  (4045)      5.43
J/CF        14. Berndtson Glover Marissa            1970 Verbier                       46.31,2     13.28,8 (10186)      5.24
C/M65       43. Berner Herbert                      1939 Spiegel b. Bern             1:38.50,9     22.00,8  (6436)      5.45
C/M45      514. Berner Jean-François                1958 Vétroz                      1:37.31,6     36.04,4  (4046)      5.40
C/W45      178. Berner Jeanine                      1960 Vétroz                      1:56.52,5     47.22,1  (6029)      6.48
C/W20      321. Berner Sophie                       1984 Vétroz                      1:47.33,0     36.29,8  (5066)      6.15
C/M55      210. Bernet Walti                        1948 Zürich                      1:38.39,9     33.13,0  (1065)      5.44
K/EMC       24. Bernhard Jonathan                   1998 St. Antoni                     5.46,0      0.56,1 (20875)      4.07
C/M20      242. Berret Fabrice                      1978 Porrentruy                  1:13.41,2     12.22,8  (1814)      4.17
K/EFB       69. Berset Amelie                       1997 Villarsiviriaux               10.09,3      2.37,3 (21104)      4.50
C/M50      187. Berset Antoine-Marie                1956 Villarsiviriaux             1:27.34,2     25.30,4  (1066)      5.06
K/EFD       44. Berset Axelle                       2000 Essert FR                      3.23,9      0.44,3 (20253)      4.51
C/M40      708. Berset Daniel                       1967 Givisiez                    1:40.29,1     40.36,6  (1067)      5.51
C/W35      122. Berset Denise                       1969 Courtaman                   1:38.55,7     29.48,3  (5067)      5.45
C/M20     1296. Berset Florian                      1974 Estavayer-le-Gibloux        1:32.27,7     31.09,3  (4047)      5.23
C/M55      254. Berset Francois                     1952 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:44.59,1     39.32,2  (5068)      6.06
C/M60      155. Berset Georges                      1943 Lugnorre                    1:47.21,0     36.44,0  (5069)      6.15
C/M45      620. Berset Gerald                       1960 La Joux FR                  1:54.04,3     52.37,1  (6030)      6.38
C/M20      300. Berset Joël                         1970 Villarsiviriaux             1:15.13,8     13.55,4  (1068)      4.22
C/M20      230. Berset Julien                       1981 Bulle                       1:13.11,5     11.53,1   (249)      4.15
C/M45      197. Berset Laurent                      1961 Courtepin                   1:21.11,4     19.44,2  (1069)      4.43
C/M20      824. Berset Marc-Andre                   1984 Villarsiviriaux             1:24.39,2     23.20,8  (1805)      4.55
K/EFA       59. Berset Mary                         1995 Marly                         14.17,2      4.26,7 (21409)      5.06
C/M55      277. Berset Meinrad                      1948 Farvagny                    1:50.19,4     44.52,5  (6031)      6.25
C/W35      229. Berset Nicole                       1971 Niedergösgen                1:55.10,6     46.03,2  (7054)      6.42
C/W20       25. Berset Nuoffer Christiane           1973 CA Belfaux                  1:21.21,3     10.18,1  (1070)      4.44
C/M20      119. Berset Pascal                       1985 CA Farvagny 1               1:09.40,6      8.22,2   (300)      4.03
C/M20     1238. Berset Patrick                      1981 Givisiez                    1:31.00,8     29.42,4  (2870)      5.18
C/M20      352. Berset Philippe                     1978 CA Farvagny 2               1:16.27,5     15.09,1  (1867)      4.27
C/M20      327. Berset Stephane                     1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:15.51,3     14.32,9   (301)      4.25
C/M45        9. Bersier Christian                   1962 Cousset                     1:06.09,1      4.41,9   (303)      3.51
C/M40      492. Bersier Christophe                  1963 Vibro-Meter 1               1:29.56,5     30.04,0  (2060)      5.14
C/M45      270. Bersier Claude-Pascal               1959 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:24.20,5     22.53,3  (3758)      4.54
K/EMC       12. Bersier Hadrien                     1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.32,6      0.42,7 (20924)      3.57
C/M55      188. Bersier Louis                       1952 Cheyres                     1:35.38,1     30.11,2  (4048)      5.34
C/M50      295. Bersier Marcel                      1955 Thônex                      1:35.22,0     33.18,2  (5071)      5.33
C/M45       84. Bertherin Claude                    1961 Vésenaz                     1:15.06,3     13.39,1 (23113)      4.22
C/W20      363. Berthod Claudine                    1978 Bramois                     1:51.32,7     40.29,5  (4049)      6.29
C/W20      245. Bertholet Aude                      1980 Lausanne                    1:39.48,5     28.45,3  (5072)      5.48
C/W45       68. Bertholet Claire                    1958 Moudon                      1:35.21,0     25.50,6  (2061)      5.33
C/M65       57. Bertholet Jean-Claude               1942 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:43.54,5     27.04,4  (3052)      6.03
C/W20      348. Bertholet Julie                     1981 Morges                      1:49.53,7     38.50,5  (7055)      6.24
C/M55      215. Bertholet Michel                    1948 Moudon                      1:39.28,6     34.01,7  (3053)      5.47
C/M40      781. Berthoud Dominique                  1963 Font                        1:47.51,9     47.59,4  (7056)      6.16
C/W40       95. Berthoud Veronique                  1963 Font                        1:35.11,0     26.03,1  (6032)      5.32
C/M20      406. Bertoli Sandro                      1972 Genève                      1:17.27,6     16.09,2  (2062)      4.30
C/JunH      41. Bertrand Yanick                     1989 Le Mouret                   1:29.09,7     24.53,6  (4580)      5.11
K/EFA        1. Bertschy Amélie                     1995 Belfaux                        9.50,5       ----- (21410)      3.30
C/M60       54. Bertschy Arnold                     1945 Alterswil FR                1:28.25,2     17.48,2  (2063)      5.08
C/M20     1693. Bertschy Chriophe                   1982 Villarsel-le-Giblaux        1:48.13,0     46.54,6 (23108)      6.18
C/M20      676. Bertschy Christophe                 1968 Groupe E 2                  1:21.57,0     20.38,6  (1072)      4.46
K/EFD       59. Bertschy Elina                      2001 Le Mouret                      3.35,2      0.55,6 (20205)      5.07
C/M40      457. Bertschy Guido                      1965 Schmitten FR                1:28.38,5     28.46,0  (3054)      5.09
C/W20      362. Bertschy Magali                     1981 Fribourg                    1:51.21,0     40.17,8  (5073)      6.29
C/M20     1373. Bertschy Rolf                       1977 Düdingen                    1:34.17,5     32.59,1  (3055)      5.29
C/M20       44. Bessard Vincent                     1977 CABV Martigny               1:06.17,9      4.59,5   (304)      3.51
C/M20     1328. Besse Christian                     1975 Genève                      1:33.22,4     32.04,0  (2064)      5.26
C/M50      393. Besse Jean-Marc                     1957 St-Maurice                  1:43.26,2     41.22,4  (4050)      6.01
J/WL       ---  Besse Magali                        1969 Genthod                     2:28.58,9       -----  (8036)      ----
C/W20      120. Besson Aurélie                      1978 Pully                       1:32.10,5     21.07,3 (23117)      5.22
C/W45       89. Besson Christine                    1959 Val d Illiez                1:38.45,5     29.15,1  (5074)      5.45
C/M60      152. Besson Jean-Jacques                 1944 Morges                      1:46.01,1     35.24,1  (5075)      6.10
C/M20      712. Besson Jean Philippe                1976 EPFL STI TEAM 1             1:22.46,4     21.28,0  (1074)      4.49
C/W20      312. Besson Sylvie                       1982 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.33,3     35.30,1  (6033)      6.12
C/M20     1629. Bétemps Yannik                      1970 Veyrier                     1:44.13,4     42.55,0  (5076)      6.04
C/M20      487. Betrisey Stéphane                   1973 Ayent                       1:19.03,1     17.44,7  (2065)      4.36
C/W50       93. Betschart Rita                      1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:52.30,8     33.44,3  (7058)      6.33
C/M70        7. Betschen Henri                      1935 Bevaix                      1:34.43,3     15.33,9  (3056)      5.31
C/M20      695. Bettex Laurent                      1979 Peney-le-Jorat              1:22.28,9     21.10,5  (2828)      4.48
K/EFB       20. Betticher Debora                    1997 St. Ursen                      8.45,2      1.13,2 (21107)      4.10
J/CF        69. Betticher Nicole                    1967 St. Ursen                     54.58,4     21.56,0 (10007)      6.23
J/CF        26. Betticher Ramona                    1994 St. Ursen                     48.02,4     15.00,0 (10008)      5.35
C/M45      591. Bettinelli Mirko                    1961 Onex                        1:45.49,0     44.21,8  (4051)      6.09
J/WC       ---  Beuret Laurence                     ???? Saignelégier                1:14.10,7       ----- (10515)      8.37
C/M50      425. Beyeler Frédéric                    1955 Bettens                     1:49.59,9     47.56,1  (4052)      6.24
C/M50      440. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   1956 Onnens FR                   1:53.17,8     51.14,0  (6034)      6.35
C/W50       85. Beyeler Nicole                      1953 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.29,8     31.43,3  (6035)      6.26
C/M20     1391. Beyeler Patrik                      1977 Petit-Lancy                 1:34.39,2     33.20,8  (2066)      5.30
C/W20      176. Beyeler Pauline                     1983 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.36,1     24.32,9  (4053)      5.34
C/M55       41. Beysard Paul-Alain                  1950 Sierre                      1:19.27,6     14.00,7  (1075)      4.37
C/JunH      33. Bhend Frédéric                      1988 Courtepin                   1:27.20,0     23.03,9  (1076)      5.05
C/M20     1755. Bianchini Fabio                     1977 Delémont                    1:55.24,1     54.05,7  (7059)      6.43
C/W20      105. Bianco Christelle                   1984 Conthey                     1:30.46,4     19.43,2   (305)      5.17
J/WL       ---  Bianco Joseph                       1941 Conthey                     1:53.03,3       -----  (8037)      ----
C/M50       65. Bianco Silvere                      1955 Conthey                     1:18.45,2     16.41,4  (1077)      4.35
K/EFD       63. Biasiucci Marina                    2000 Cousset                        3.37,5      0.57,9 (20254)      5.10
C/M45      299. Bibollet Dominique                  1960 Fribourg                    1:25.39,5     24.12,3  (1078)      4.59
C/M45      218. Bickel Stephan                      1962 Pieterlen                   1:22.09,9     20.42,7  (1079)      4.47
C/M50      223. Bidaud Christian                    1957 Vouvry                      1:30.32,2     28.28,4  (4054)      5.16
C/W20       85. Bider Claudia                       1980 Fribourg                    1:29.01,2     17.58,0  (1080)      5.11
C/M70       15. Biderbost Andre                     1932 Thônex                      1:42.32,4     23.23,0  (5077)      5.58
C/Elite     29. Biedermann Rudolf                   1986 Plaffeien                     59.52,0      7.26,7    (39)      3.29
C/M45      354. Bieler Walter                       1960 Urdorf                      1:27.53,2     26.26,0  (1793)      5.07
C/CadF       1. Bielmann Cloé                       1990 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.18,6       -----  (7811)      6.35
C/M20      895. Bielmann David                      1984 Rechthalten                 1:25.45,1     24.26,7  (8278)      4.59
C/M45      520. Bielmann Emmanuel                   1960 Formangueires               1:37.49,0     36.21,8  (6036)      5.41
K/EFB       38. Bielmann Fiona                      1997 Rechthalten                    9.21,0      1.49,0 (21009)      4.27
C/W35      172. Bielmann Sara                       1969 Rechthalten                 1:45.18,7     36.11,3  (5078)      6.08
C/M40      283. Bieri Gilbert                       1966 Veyrier                     1:22.21,6     22.29,1  (3057)      4.47
C/M40      255. Bifrare Frederic                    1967 Orsonnens                   1:21.08,2     21.15,7  (1834)      4.43
C/M45        3. Bifrare Jean-Pierre                 1958 Le Bry                      1:02.36,1      1.08,9   (306)      3.38
C/M20      910. Bigler Cédric                       1973 Courgevaux                  1:25.57,3     24.38,9  (3735)      5.00
C/M20        6. Bigler Denis                        1969 Courgevaux                  1:02.17,4      0.59,0   (246)      3.37
J/WL       ---  Bigler Valérie                      1979 Carrouge VD                 2:45.57,2       -----  (8038)      ----
C/W40       32. Bigolin Paula                       1963 Cugnasco                    1:24.26,1     15.18,2  (2067)      4.55
C/M45      253. Biland Jean-Pierre                  1960 Marly                       1:23.31,6     22.04,4  (3058)      4.51
C/W45       33. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              1958 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:27.19,6     17.49,2  (2069)      5.05
C/M60       58. Bilat Laurent                       1944 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.02,6     18.25,6  (2068)      5.11
C/M20      437. Billieux Vincent                    1977 Neuchâtel                   1:18.08,4     16.50,0  (1082)      4.33
J/WL       ---  Binder Ariane                       1957 Brent                       2:25.56,9       -----  (8039)      ----
J/WL       ---  Binder Blaise                       1954 Brent                       2:25.57,4       -----  (8040)      ----
C/M50       84. Binder Gerhard                      1956 Bern                        1:20.21,2     18.17,4  (4600)      4.40
C/M20     1323. Binder Ronnie                       1982 Montmagny                   1:33.10,6     31.52,2  (4055)      5.25
C/M20      246. Binggeli Beat                       1974 Neuenegg                    1:13.48,8     12.30,4   (307)      4.17
C/M55      113. Binggeli Ernst                      1948 Murten                      1:28.56,2     23.29,3  (4056)      5.10
C/M40      132. Binggeli Markus                     1965 Cordast                     1:15.47,7     15.55,2   (308)      4.24
K/EMA       39. Binggeli Morgan                     1995 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.35,0      2.38,7 (21670)      4.08
C/M20     1585. Binggeli Patrick                    1974 Grandson                    1:41.54,1     40.35,7  (7062)      5.56
J/WL       ---  Binggeli Silvia                     1970 Schwarzenburg               2:24.34,3       -----  (8041)      ----
C/M20      967. Binz Christian                      1975 Alterswil FR                1:26.43,5     25.25,1  (3776)      5.03
C/W50       96. Biollaz Raphaèle                    1956 Mase                        1:54.06,2     35.19,7  (7063)      6.38
C/W40      201. Biolley Laurence                    1966 Pensier                     1:47.50,0     38.42,1  (5991)      6.16
C/M20      995. Biolley Ludovic                     1981 Praz (Vully)                1:27.07,8     25.49,4  (1084)      5.04
C/M40      263. Birbaum Patrice                     1964 Collombey                   1:21.33,2     21.40,7  (1976)      4.44
C/JunH      55. Bircher Andreas                     1988 Madiswil                    1:39.59,1     35.43,0  (7064)      5.49
C/W45      154. Bircher Susanne                     1962 Grand-Lancy                 1:51.08,3     41.37,9  (7065)      6.28
C/M20      841. Birchler Christian                  1974 Einsiedeln                  1:24.54,2     23.35,8  (2826)      4.56
C/M20      291. Birchler Rolf                       1973 Bern                        1:15.01,6     13.43,2  (1085)      4.22
C/M40       34. Birchmeier Eric                     1965 Schaefer Sports             1:08.01,7      8.09,2   (309)      3.57
C/W40       52. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             1963 Palézieux-Village           1:28.27,0     19.19,1  (2070)      5.09
C/M45       39. Birchmeier Patrick                  1962 Schaefer Sports             1:11.09,6      9.42,4   (310)      4.08
C/M50      383. Birrer Fredi                        1953 Niederönz                   1:42.47,5     40.43,7  (4057)      5.59
C/M20     1413. Bisaz Reto                          1978 Lausanne                    1:34.59,6     33.41,2  (3695)      5.31
C/M50      390. Bischof Guido                       1955 Oberembrach                 1:43.14,3     41.10,5  (4058)      6.00
J/WC       ---  Bise Catherine                      1971 Murist                      1:02.44,6       ----- (10516)      7.17
C/M20      778. Bise David                          1982 Châtel-St-Denis             1:23.53,7     22.35,3  (7066)      4.53
C/M20      561. Bisig Bruno                         1970 Baden                       1:20.10,4     18.52,0  (1086)      4.40
C/M45      194. Bisig Daniel                        1961 Olten                       1:21.04,7     19.37,5   (311)      4.43
K/CMB       17. Bissig Kilian                       1993 Erstfeld                      13.45,5      2.16,2 (22002)      1.35
C/M20      600. Bissig Markus                       1968 Schattdorf                  1:20.51,4     19.33,0  (5079)      4.42
C/M40      640. Blackett Keith                      1965 Ostermundigen               1:36.26,2     36.33,7  (5882)      5.36
C/JunF      20. Blajev Jrina                        1988 Broc                        1:47.17,9     28.56,0  (4059)      6.14
K/EFC       85. Blanc Ariane                        1998 Rossens FR                     7.01,4      1.54,4 (20717)      5.01
C/W45      170. Blanc-Bielmann Katharina            1958 Fribourg                    1:55.02,8     45.32,4  (7805)      6.42
C/M20      761. Blanc Cedric                        1970 Fribourg                    1:23.42,8     22.24,4  (2072)      4.52
C/W20      114. Blanc Claudia                       1974 CA Farvagny                 1:31.33,5     20.30,3  (2073)      5.19
K/CFB       19. Blanc Emilie                        1993 Cousset                       18.59,7      6.05,1 (21805)      2.12
C/W20      369. Blanc Isabelle                      1987 St. Silvester               1:52.21,7     41.18,5  (7806)      6.32
C/M45       58. Blanc J.-Michel                     1962 Marly                       1:12.36,3     11.09,1   (312)      4.13
C/M65       51. Blanc Jean-Paul                     1940 Engelberg                   1:42.16,2     25.26,1  (4060)      5.57
K/EMA       31. Blanc Martin                        1995 Cousset                       11.11,0      2.14,7 (21603)      3.59
C/M40      569. Blanchard Alain                     1963 Perroy                      1:32.59,5     33.07,0  (3059)      5.24
C/M45      455. Blanchard Eric                      1960 Colombier NE                1:33.19,6     31.52,4  (1941)      5.26
850         17. Blanchard Julien                    1976 Fribourg                      15.08,7      3.30,1 (23049)      4.19
K/EMB       44. Blanchard Maxime                    1996 Fribourg                       8.44,8      1.44,8 (21260)      4.09
K/EMD       94. Blanco Alessandro                   2001 Basel                          3.44,4      1.05,5 (20404)      5.20
K/EFC      110. Blanco Lorena                       1998 Basel                          7.42,1      2.35,1 (20611)      5.30
J/WC       ---  Blandenier Corinne                  1969 Cernier                     1:24.04,7       ----- (10517)      9.46
C/M45      487. Blant Michel                        1958 Neuchâtel                   1:35.40,5     34.13,3  (4061)      5.34
C/M45       54. Blaser Roland                       1958 Unterseen                   1:12.11,8     10.44,6  (3720)      4.12
C/M20     1289. Blatter Christophe                  1975 Dielsdorf                   1:32.15,4     30.57,0  (7067)      5.22
C/M50      445. Blatter Daniel                      1954 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:55.05,0     53.01,2  (7068)      6.42
C/W20       35. Blatter-Müller Jessy                1980 Kriechenwil                 1:22.50,8     11.47,6  (7070)      4.49
C/W50       84. Blatter Pierrette                   1956 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:50.20,6     31.34,1  (7069)      6.25
C/M60       27. Blattner Max                        1947 Herznach                    1:23.46,6     13.09,6  (3060)      4.52
C/M40      527. Bleisch Kurt                        1965 Uster                       1:31.16,9     31.24,4  (4062)      5.18
C/M40      677. Bloch Frédéric                      1966 Lausanne                    1:38.20,9     38.28,4  (7072)      5.43
C/M20     1231. Bloch Sébastien                     1985 Fribourg                    1:30.52,3     29.33,9  (7071)      5.17
J/WC       ---  Blondeau Lionel                     1973 Le Locle                    1:07.28,9       ----- (10518)      7.50
C/M70       36. Blondel Albert                      1935 Lausanne                    2:02.59,7     43.50,3  (6037)      7.09
C/M20     1210. Blum Beat                           1974 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:30.23,5     29.05,1  (5081)      5.15
C/M20      752. Blum Bernhard                       1979 Bern                        1:23.29,9     22.11,5  (2074)      4.51
C/W45      113. Blum Erna                           1958 Brenzikofen                 1:42.20,6     32.50,2  (4063)      5.57
C/W20        4. Blum Nicole                         1978 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:13.06,1      2.02,9  (1087)      4.15
C/M20      533. Blumenthal Daniel                   1976 Wünnewil                    1:19.48,1     18.29,7   (313)      4.38
C/W40      242. Bochatay Martine                    1966 Martigny                    1:57.04,6     47.56,7  (7073)      6.49
J/WL       ---  Bocherens Josiane                   1953 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:41.22,2       -----  (8042)      ----
C/M20     1313. Bochet Christian                    1968 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:32.48,6     31.30,2  (2075)      5.24
C/M40      625. Bochet Nicolas                      1965 Versoix                     1:35.52,9     36.00,4  (5082)      5.35
C/M40       14. Bochons Eusebio                     1967 Le Vaud                     1:05.04,9      5.12,4   (209)      3.47
J/WC       ---  Bochud Brigitte                     1977 Rossens FR                  1:14.56,6       ----- (10519)      8.42
K/PM        24. Bochud Colin                        2002 Bonnefontaine                  4.02,5      0.58,7 (20111)      5.46
C/M40      343. Bock Jacqui                         1963 Düdingen                    1:24.07,6     24.15,1  (2076)      4.53
C/W35      191. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              1969 Düdingen                    1:47.27,6     38.20,2  (5083)      6.15
C/M45      208. Böcker Daniel                       1959 Zürich                      1:21.41,7     20.14,5  (1795)      4.45
C/W50       91. Bocquet Brigitte                    1957 F-Argonay                   1:52.15,9     33.29,4  (5084)      6.32
C/M40      597. Bodaghi Bardia                      1966 Boudry                      1:34.32,3     34.39,8  (8292)      5.30
C/M20      733. Bodenmann Yann                      1970 Prangins                    1:23.07,8     21.49,4  (1957)      4.50
C/Elite     40. Boggini Ivan                        1980 Giubiasco                   1:03.54,0     11.28,7    (38)      3.43
C/M55      189. Boggini Mario                       1950 Giubiasco                   1:35.39,5     30.12,6  (4064)      5.34
K/EFD       95. Boegli Alix                         2001 Fribourg                       4.20,3      1.40,7 (20206)      6.11
K/EMD       86. Boegli Victor                       2000 Fribourg                       3.40,6      1.01,7 (20405)      5.15
C/M50       68. Bogousslavsky Julien                1954 Epalinges                   1:19.01,4     16.57,6  (2077)      4.36
C/M50       63. Bohl Arnold                         1956 Adliswil                    1:18.21,5     16.17,7  (1088)      4.33
C/M60      149. Boehler Dieter                      1945 Genève                      1:45.29,8     34.52,8  (3061)      6.08
C/M20       21. Bohn Pascal                         1968 Reckingen VS                1:04.24,9      3.06,5   (315)      3.45
C/M45      206. Boichat Thierry                     1960 Moutier                     1:21.30,7     20.03,5  (1089)      4.44
C/M20     1536. Boillat Johann                      1978 Neuchâtel                   1:39.39,3     38.20,9  (7075)      5.48
C/W45       31. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:26.43,6     17.13,2  (2765)      5.03
C/W20      104. Boillod Audrey                      1974 Muntelier                   1:30.45,8     19.42,6  (3062)      5.17
C/W40      108. Boissard Christine                  1964 Ollon VD                    1:36.37,4     27.29,5  (6038)      5.37
C/W35      209. Boisset Rachel                      1972 Martigny                    1:50.39,0     41.31,6 (10827)      6.26
C/W45        4. Bolay Claire                        1958 CARE Vevey                  1:14.34,0      5.03,6   (316)      4.20
C/M60      105. Bolay Martial                       1947 Genève                      1:37.14,0     26.37,0  (4065)      5.39
C/M50      200. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  1955 Sévery                      1:28.57,0     26.53,2  (2078)      5.10
C/M50       81. Bolis Luciano                       1957 Camorino                    1:20.04,0     18.00,2  (3063)      4.39
C/CadH       1. Bolis Vasco                         1990 Camorino                    1:07.36,7       -----   (906)      3.56
C/M20     1544. Bolle Thierry                       1968 Versoix                     1:39.58,4     38.40,0  (5085)      5.49
C/M45       70. Bolliger Armin                      1960 Hohentannen                 1:14.00,4     12.33,2   (317)      4.18
C/W40      195. Bolliger Bettina                    1965 Sugiez                      1:47.22,1     38.14,2  (6039)      6.15
850         14. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  1965 Murten                        14.51,4      3.12,8 (23006)      4.14
C/M20      872. Bolon Antoine                       1971 Corcelles NE                1:25.20,3     24.01,9  (3064)      4.58
C/M55       71. Bolt Ernst                          1952 Zürich                      1:24.14,8     18.47,9  (2079)      4.54
C/M20      138. Boltshauser Jan                     1971 Bern                        1:10.15,1      8.56,7   (318)      4.05
C/M60        8. Bongard Anton                       1947 Rushteam                    1:17.21,1      6.44,1   (319)      4.30
C/M20      827. Bongard Cédric                      1984 Bulle                       1:24.40,7     23.22,3  (2080)      4.55
C/M20      226. Bongard Frédéric                    1975 Alterswil FR                1:13.07,6     11.49,2  (3772)      4.15
K/EMA       50. Bongard Gaétan                      1994 Le Mouret                     12.25,0      3.28,7 (21658)      4.26
C/W60        8. Bongard Hélène                      1945 Neyruz FR                   1:41.45,4     12.31,9  (5964)      5.55
C/M20     1167. Bongard Joel                        1977 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.41,8     28.23,4  (5087)      5.13
C/M20     1315. Bongard Kim                         1971 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:32.52,3     31.33,9  (2081)      5.24
C/M20      819. Bongard Marc                        1977 Tentlingen                  1:24.33,7     23.15,3  (2082)      4.55
C/M70       10. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 1937 Blonay                      1:37.21,1     18.11,7  (4066)      5.40
C/M45      227. Bonnet Claude-Alain                 1960 La Tour-de-Trême            1:22.35,8     21.08,6  (2812)      4.48
C/M20     1343. Bonnet Fabrice                      1972 Carouge GE                  1:33.40,3     32.21,9  (7076)      5.27
C/M40      286. Bonneville Pascal                   1964 Bulle                       1:22.25,9     22.33,4  (4547)      4.48
K/PM        21. Bonny Alistair                      2002 Corminboeuf                    3.55,4      0.51,6 (20009)      5.36
C/M40      729. Bonny David                         1967 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:42.27,8     42.35,3  (1090)      5.58
C/W60       26. Bonny Denise                        1945 Payerne                     1:56.27,1     27.13,6  (7077)      6.46
K/EMD       63. Bonny Eliot                         2000 Corminboeuf                    3.29,0      0.50,1 (20406)      4.58
C/M20     1069. Bonoli Giuliano                     1968 Fribourg                    1:28.16,1     26.57,7  (2083)      5.08
C/W35      156. Bonometti Nadia                     1968 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.13,4     34.06,0  (5088)      6.00
J/WL       ---  Bonvin Fabrice                      1967 Neyruz FR                   2:05.21,6       -----  (8043)      ----
C/M60       68. Bonvin Jacky                        1946 Mies                        1:30.23,1     19.46,1  (3681)      5.15
C/W35      184. Bonvin-Klotz Laetitia               1968 Bern                        1:46.25,3     37.17,9  (7078)      6.11
K/PF        34. Bonvin Louise                       2002 Neyruz FR                      4.39,5      1.26,2 (20010)      6.39
C/M20      544. Bonvin Patrick                      1971 Lausanne                    1:19.58,1     18.39,7  (2084)      4.39
J/WL       ---  Bonvin Régine                       1966 Neyruz FR                   2:28.53,1       -----  (8044)      ----
C/M40      230. Bonzli Philippe                     1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.02,6     20.10,1  (2085)      4.39
C/M45      442. Boo Christoph                       1959 Saanen                      1:32.31,0     31.03,8  (7782)      5.23
C/M55      156. Boo John                            1949 Saanen                      1:32.31,7     27.04,8  (7784)      5.23
C/M20      940. Borcard Frédéric                    1975 Billens                     1:26.19,0     25.00,6  (1091)      5.01
C/W20      392. Borcard Myriam                      1982 Bulle                       1:55.57,9     44.54,7  (6405)      6.45
C/M65       29. Borel Rene                          1942 Säriswil                    1:34.51,9     18.01,8  (4067)      5.31
C/M20     1059. Borel Vincent                       1980 Apples                      1:28.05,8     26.47,4  (3065)      5.07
C/M40       76. Borer Didier                        1963 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:12.45,2     12.52,7  (1092)      4.14
C/M65       63. Borer Paul                          1938 Buchs AG                    1:47.30,2     30.40,1  (4068)      6.15
C/M50      184. Borer Thomas                        1957 Zürich                      1:27.22,0     25.18,2  (3066)      5.05
C/W35      135. Borgeaud Isabelle                   1972 Onex                        1:40.15,4     31.08,0  (5089)      5.50
850         42. Borghini-Polier Catherine           1969 Grandson                      20.56,4      9.17,8 (23007)      5.58
C/M60        7. Borgognon Julien                    1945 Lausanne                    1:16.00,1      5.23,1   (320)      4.25
C/W20      409. Borloz Aline                        1978 Chernex                     2:00.29,2     49.26,0  (6040)      7.01
C/M20       17. Borloz Patrick                      1971 Blonay                      1:03.58,3      2.39,9   (321)      3.43
C/JunH      45. Borner Benoît                       1989 Plan-les-Ouates             1:29.22,9     25.06,8  (3067)      5.12
C/W20      264. Borowy Aline                        1984 Fribourg                    1:41.30,8     30.27,6  (5090)      5.54
C/M20      571. Borrelli Claudio                    1970 Avully                      1:20.19,6     19.01,2 (23122)      4.40
C/M45      475. Borros Maxime                       1960 Pully                       1:34.40,9     33.13,7  (1984)      5.30
C/W20       73. Bory Delphine                       1981 Sion                        1:27.18,0     16.14,8  (3788)      5.05
C/W20      115. Bory Julie                          1983 Sion                        1:31.45,8     20.42,6  (2086)      5.20
K/EMB       69. Boschung Bastian                    1996 Neyruz FR                      9.15,3      2.15,3 (21313)      4.24
850          5. Boschung Joelle                     1991 Heitenried                    13.36,2      1.57,6 (23051)      3.53
C/M40      513. Boschung Markus                     1965 Plaffeien                   1:30.36,0     30.43,5  (3068)      5.16
C/M20      597. Boschung Peter                      1969 Schmitten FR                1:20.49,7     19.31,3  (2087)      4.42
C/M40      380. Boschung Serge                      1967 Rossens FR                  1:25.05,6     25.13,1  (2088)      4.57
C/M60      147. Bosco Ugo                           1947 Givisiez                    1:44.43,0     34.06,0  (5091)      6.05
C/W20       30. Bosi Atena                          1976 Portalban                   1:22.04,8     11.01,6  (2089)      4.46
C/M20      193. Bösiger Martin                      1972 Bern                        1:12.07,9     10.49,5  (1093)      4.12
J/WC       ---  Boesiger Martine                    1971 Farvagny                    1:07.08,8       ----- (10520)      7.48
C/M45       65. Boss André                          1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.44,5     12.17,3  (1094)      4.17
C/M50      231. Boss Walter                         1956 Walperswil                  1:31.06,8     29.03,0  (7079)      5.18
C/M20     1072. Bossart Christian                   1986 Düdingen                    1:28.16,5     26.58,1  (1095)      5.08
C/M55      159. Bossart Josef                       1951 Neyruz FR                   1:32.39,2     27.12,3  (7080)      5.23
C/M50      356. Bossart Martin                      1953 Vessy                       1:39.52,8     37.49,0  (4069)      5.49
C/M55      224. Bossart Martin                      1951 Hinterkappelen              1:41.26,5     35.59,6  (5092)      5.54
C/M45       48. Bossel Claude                       1960 Villariaz                   1:12.01,7     10.34,5   (915)      4.11
C/M45      216. Bossert Ernst                       1960 Adligenswil                 1:22.07,1     20.39,9  (5093)      4.46
J/WL       ---  Bosset-Thieulin Yvette              1946 Neuchâtel                   2:11.53,6       -----  (8045)      ----
C/M20     1041. Bosshard Christian                  1968 Grafstal                    1:27.49,9     26.31,5  (7741)      5.06
C/W50       15. Bosshard Michele                    1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.44,0      8.57,5  (3069)      5.06
C/M45      379. Bosshard Rolf                       1958 Kerzers                     1:29.00,7     27.33,5  (2090)      5.11
C/W20       88. Bosshard Stephanie                  1984 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:29.14,0     18.10,8  (3070)      5.11
K/EMB       95. Bossi Denis                         1997 Rossens FR                     9.57,5      2.57,5 (21203)      4.44
K/EMD       96. Bossi Maxime                        2000 Rossens FR                     3.46,1      1.07,2 (20407)      5.23
C/M20      466. Bosson Jean-Daniel                  1970 Fribourg                    1:18.36,2     17.17,8  (1096)      4.34
C/W20      420. Bosson Marie                        1979 Romont FR                   2:04.00,2     52.57,0  (7081)      7.13
K/EFB       70. Bosson Mathilde                     1997 Fribourg                      10.09,5      2.37,5 (21010)      4.50
K/EFD       86. Bossy Charlotte                     2001 Cottens FR                     3.53,2      1.13,6 (20208)      5.33
C/M65       74. Bossy Francis                       1941 Chavannes-Renens            1:51.54,4     35.04,3  (7082)      6.31
C/M60        2. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   1946 Murist                      1:12.09,0      1.32,0   (323)      4.12
C/W20      291. Bossy Mélody                        1985 Villarimboud                1:44.11,8     33.08,6  (6041)      6.04
C/M50      264. Botteron Beat                       1953 Worben                      1:32.57,9     30.54,1  (2884)      5.24
C/W20      294. Botteron Miriam                     1980 Studen BE                   1:44.19,6     33.16,4  (6443)      6.04
C/W45       71. Boucansaud Béatrice                 1961 F-Maxilly sur Leman         1:35.46,0     26.15,6  (2091)      5.34
C/M45      139. Boucansaud Gilles                   1959 F-Maxilly sur Leman         1:18.33,8     17.06,6  (2092)      4.34
C/M50        9. Boucher Gilles                      1957 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:07.29,1      5.25,3   (324)      3.55
C/W20      203. Boudousquié Caroline                1980 Lausanne                    1:37.30,1     26.26,9  (5094)      5.40
C/M20       70. Bouele Cédric                       1985 Delémont                    1:07.27,2      6.08,8   (325)      3.55
C/M50      262. Bouquet Pascal                      1957 Bern                        1:32.43,4     30.39,6  (5095)      5.24
K/EFA       37. Bouquet Stéphanie                   1995 Courtion                      12.20,9      2.30,4 (21458)      4.24
C/W35       63. Bourban Katy                        1970 Cudrefin                    1:32.06,3     22.58,9  (3073)      5.21
C/M50      395. Bourdenet Michel                    1957 Middes                      1:43.46,8     41.43,0  (5993)      6.02
C/M20      429. Bourdilloud Christoph               1982 Morlon                      1:18.00,2     16.41,8   (224)      4.32
C/M20     1379. Bourdin Gilles                      1983 Grimisuat                   1:34.22,4     33.04,0  (5096)      5.29
C/M45      182. Bourdon Pierre                      1961 F-Reignier                  1:20.42,8     19.15,6  (3760)      4.42
C/M20     1527. Bourezak Seddik                     1978 Ecublens VD                 1:38.58,8     37.40,4  (7084)      5.45
C/W50       11. Bourgeois Hélène                    1953 Liestal                     1:26.56,3      8.09,8  (2093)      5.03
C/M40      161. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  1963 Chancy                      1:17.15,2     17.22,7  (1097)      4.29
C/M20      960. Bourgeois Philippe                  1972 Boulens                     1:26.35,7     25.17,3  (4070)      5.02
K/PM        59. Bourgknecht Thibald                 2004 Noréaz                         8.14,3      5.10,5 (20012)     11.46
C/M20      497. Bourgnon Julien                     1986 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.10,6     17.52,2  (2094)      4.36
C/M60      119. Bourgnon Pierre                     1946 Basel                       1:39.19,6     28.42,6  (5097)      5.47
K/EFD       78. Bourgou Julia                       2000 Cousset                        3.47,7      1.08,1 (20255)      5.25
K/EFB       29. Bourguet Estelle                    1996 Le Mouret                      9.04,8      1.32,8 (21063)      4.19
C/W35       22. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            1971 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.01,3     13.53,9  (2095)      4.50
C/M20      127. Bourqui Benoît                      1974 Billens                     1:10.01,8      8.43,4   (326)      4.04
C/M20     1769. Bourqui Christian                   1982 Fribourg                    1:57.51,8     56.33,4  (7085)      6.51
C/M20     1465. Bourqui Christian                   1972 CAF 2                       1:36.48,1     35.29,7  (5098)      5.38
C/M20      528. Bourqui Philippe                    1978 Morlon                      1:19.44,5     18.26,1   (327)      4.38
C/M45      203. Bourquin Philippe                   1958 Matran                      1:21.23,0     19.55,8  (1099)      4.44
C/M20      951. Bourquin Sébastien                  1972 Neuchâtel                   1:26.26,9     25.08,5  (2096)      5.02
C/W20      141. Bourquin Virginie                   1974 Fribourg                    1:33.29,3     22.26,1  (1100)      5.26
C/M45      109. Bourquenoud Jacques                 1958 CHUV                        1:16.49,0     15.21,8  (1098)      4.28
J/CM        97. Bourret Adrien                      1971 Corpataux-Magnedens           54.39,4     24.32,0 (10174)      6.21
C/M20     1475. Bouteille Lionel                    1983 Fribourg                    1:37.02,9     35.44,5  (5099)      5.39
C/M45      558. Boutteville Gérard                  1958 Vibro-Meter 2               1:40.48,7     39.21,5  (7087)      5.52
K/EMD       24. Bouzar Younis                       2000 Fribourg                       3.04,4      0.25,5 (20479)      4.23
C/M20      567. Bovard Louis-Charles                1979 Epesses                     1:20.15,7     18.57,3  (1991)      4.40
C/M40      262. Bovard Roland                       1966 Collombey                   1:21.31,9     21.39,4  (1101)      4.44
C/W50       47. Bovay Claudine                      1953 Genolier                    1:39.04,4     20.17,9  (5100)      5.46
C/M45      317. Bovay Gilles                        1960 CHUV                        1:26.25,6     24.58,4  (2097)      5.02
C/M40      804. Bovay Pierre                        1964 Bulle                       1:53.04,6     53.12,1  (5101)      6.35
C/W35      224. Bovenschulte Mette                  1968 Givrins                     1:54.11,9     45.04,5  (5102)      6.39
C/W45       59. Boverat Paola                       1961 Worblaufen                  1:34.01,6     24.31,2  (5103)      5.28
J/CF        84. Bovet Carmen                        1965 Yverdon-les-Bains             56.11,7     23.09,3 (10011)      6.32
C/M40      809. Bovet Francis                       1964 Yverdon                     1:55.25,5     55.33,0  (7089)      6.43
C/M50      126. Bovet Herve                         1954 Neyruz FR                   1:23.54,3     21.50,5  (2861)      4.53
C/W20      157. Bovet Isabelle                      1980 Forel (Lavaux)              1:34.21,6     23.18,4  (5104)      5.29
J/CF        92. Bovet Marie-José                    1969 Faoug                         57.17,8     24.15,4 (10177)      6.39
K/EMD       22. Bovet Paul                          2000 Fribourg                       3.03,8      0.24,9 (20408)      4.22
C/M40      787. Bovet Pierre                        1967 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:48.33,4     48.40,9  (7090)      6.19
J/WC       ---  Bovet Trudi                         1940 Granges-près-Marnand        1:14.21,7       ----- (10782)      8.38
J/CM        40. Bovet Vincent                       1993 Neyruz FR                     39.57,6      9.50,2 (10219)      4.38
C/W20      134. Bovey-Chatagny Géraldine            1975 Cottens FR                  1:32.59,8     21.56,6  (3075)      5.24
C/M45      555. Bovey Gilbert                       1958 Epalinges                   1:40.28,9     39.01,7  (3074)      5.51
C/M20     1393. Bovey Stéphane                      1972 Cottens FR                  1:34.40,1     33.21,7  (4072)      5.30
J/WC       ---  Bovigny Catherine                   1960 Fribourg                    1:14.54,8       ----- (10521)      8.42
J/WC       ---  Bovigny Sarah                       1990 Fribourg                    1:14.55,3       ----- (10522)      8.42
C/W20      187. Bowles Elisabeth                    1983 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:36.20,0     25.16,8  (7091)      5.36
C/M50      381. Boyer François                      1956 Epalinges                   1:42.23,8     40.20,0  (5105)      5.57
C/W40      167. Boyer Zohra                         1963 Epalinges                   1:42.53,1     33.45,2  (6042)      5.59
C/M20      520. Brackley Graham                     1969 Lausanne                    1:19.36,2     18.17,8  (2773)      4.38
C/M55       33. Brady Robert                        1951 Versoix                     1:18.26,2     12.59,3  (1103)      4.34
C/W45       69. Brahier Agnès                       1962 Porrentruy                  1:35.23,5     25.53,1  (5106)      5.33
C/M65       58. Braihier Paul                       1938 Boécourt                    1:43.56,5     27.06,4  (5107)      6.03
C/M20     1278. Bralig Jack                         1972 Liestal                     1:32.02,1     30.43,7  (5108)      5.21
K/EMD       17. Bräm Stéphane                       2000 Cousset                        3.00,8      0.21,9 (20457)      4.18
C/M40        5. Branco Luis                         1967 Lusitanos Valais            1:03.09,0      3.16,5   (328)      3.40
C/M60      202. Brand Eduard                        1946 Lindau                      1:57.50,5     47.13,5  (5109)      6.51
C/M20      200. Brand Lars                          1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:12.17,6     10.59,2   (329)      4.12
C/M45       63. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  1:13.17,1     11.49,9   (330)      4.16
C/W40      154. Brandenberger Rebekka               1967 Basel                       1:41.34,6     32.26,7  (7094)      5.54
C/W40      103. Brandenberger Renata                1963 Bonstetten                  1:36.00,2     26.52,3  (4073)      5.35
C/W20      175. Braendle Stéphanie                  1985 Zürich                      1:35.33,3     24.30,1  (7092)      5.33
C/M50      309. Brändli Jakob                       1957 Langnau im Emmental         1:36.14,2     34.10,4 (23079)      5.36
C/M40      717. Brandt François                     1963 Genève                      1:41.27,5     41.35,0  (7095)      5.54
J/WL       ---  Brandt René                         1936 Peseux                      2:55.46,5       -----  (8046)      ----
C/M60      180. Brasey Bernard                      1947 Font                        1:51.32,2     40.55,2  (4074)      6.29
C/W35      107. Bravo Paola                         1971 Cugnasco                    1:37.20,3     28.12,9  (5110)      5.40
C/M20     1052. Brechbühl Pierre-André              1983 Belfaux                     1:28.01,5     26.43,1  (4570)      5.07
C/M20     1748. Brêchet Didier                      1971 Echarlens                   1:54.08,6     52.50,2  (6043)      6.38
C/M50       67. Brechet Michel                      1957 Delémont                    1:19.00,8     16.57,0  (1104)      4.36
C/W40      163. Brefort Valérie                     1965 Genève                      1:42.32,2     33.24,3  (7096)      5.58
C/M20      562. Bregnard Christophe                 1981 Boncourt                    1:20.12,7     18.54,3  (2099)      4.40
J/WL       ---  Bregnard Natacha                    1969 Biel/Bienne                 2:33.43,2       -----  (8047)      ----
K/EFB       99. Bregnard Tamara                     1996 Biel/Bienne                   11.12,7      3.40,7 (21011)      5.20
K/EFC       32. Bregnard Tania                      1998 Biel/Bienne                    6.12,9      1.05,9 (20612)      4.26
C/M55       54. Breitenmoser Roland                 1951 Reinach BL                  1:21.59,9     16.33,0  (1942)      4.46
C/W35      168. Breitler Cornelia                   1969 Lauftreff Bircher, Thun     1:44.35,0     35.27,6  (4551)      6.05
C/M20     1275. Breitmaier Patrick                  1968 Pully                       1:32.00,3     30.41,9  (3077)      5.21
C/M50      389. Brenn Marcel                        1953 Winterthur                  1:43.08,0     41.04,2 (23080)      6.00
C/M20     1718. Brenner Max                         1968 Genève                      1:51.03,2     49.44,8  (3078)      6.28
C/M70       42. Brenner Roland                      1930 Wil ZH                      2:15.19,5     56.10,1  (7097)      7.52
C/JunH      54. Brenzikofer Simon                   1988 Bollion                     1:37.52,5     33.36,4  (1918)      5.42
K/EFB       92. Bressoud Coralie                    1997 Fribourg                      10.53,5      3.21,5 (21012)      5.11
C/M55      150. Bressoud Jean-Claude                1950 Petit-Lancy                 1:32.21,4     26.54,5  (4076)      5.22
K/EMD       38. Bressoud Thibault                   2000 Fribourg                       3.14,6      0.35,7 (20409)      4.38
C/M50      350. Bretscher Daniel                    1957 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens      1:39.16,0     37.12,2  (7098)      5.46
C/M40      754. Breuleux Pierre-Yves                1963 Frauenkappelen              1:44.42,5     44.50,0  (5111)      6.05
C/M45      492. Briand Olivier                      1962 Lausanne                    1:36.10,9     34.43,7  (5112)      5.36
C/W35      109. Bringolf Aurélie                    1970 Genève                      1:37.25,0     28.17,6  (3744)      5.40
C/M20      577. Brinkley David                      1975 Plan-les-Ouates             1:20.27,0     19.08,6  (2101)      4.41
C/W45      166. Brinkley Marie                      1958 Epalinges                   1:53.34,2     44.03,8  (4077)      6.36
C/M20      892. Brique Olivier                      1971 Jongny                      1:25.41,8     24.23,4  (2102)      4.59
C/M20      593. Brissonneau Gregory                 1975 Lausanne                    1:20.47,1     19.28,7 (20132)      4.42
C/M45      470. Brocard Eric                        1961 La Sarraz                   1:34.14,3     32.47,1  (3079)      5.29
C/M65       22. Brocca Esildo                       1938 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.13,5     16.23,4  (3080)      5.25
K/EMD       18. Broch Jens                          2000 St. Silvester                  3.01,9      0.23,0 (20410)      4.19
K/PM        17. Broch Jonas                         2002 St. Silvester                  3.50,8      0.47,0 (20128)      5.29
K/EFA       35. Broch Livia                         1995 St. Silvester                 12.14,5      2.24,0 (21412)      4.22
C/M40      574. Broch Marcel                        1966 St. Silvester               1:33.09,4     33.16,9  (3081)      5.25
K/EMC       17. Broch Yvan                          1998 St. Silvester                  5.35,5      0.45,6 (20944)      3.59
C/W45       34. Brocklebank Susan                   1961 Lutry                       1:27.35,6     18.05,2  (1106)      5.06
C/W50        7. Brodard Monique                     1956 CA Farvagny                 1:22.48,0      4.01,5  (2103)      4.49
C/M20      373. Brodard Sebastien                   1981 Villarlod                   1:16.56,7     15.38,3  (1819)      4.28
C/M20      431. Brodard Stephane                    1972 Neyruz FR                   1:18.01,2     16.42,8  (1107)      4.32
C/W35       24. Brodard Valérie                     1971 La Roche FR                 1:24.05,0     14.57,6  (2104)      4.53
C/M20     1004. Brodard Yannick                     1985 Granges-Paccot              1:27.21,2     26.02,8  (3082)      5.05
C/M50      360. Broder Reto                         1957 Münchenbuchsee              1:40.05,0     38.01,2  (6379)      5.49
C/M20      736. Broillet Christian                  1975 Rossens FR                  1:23.10,6     21.52,2  (1108)      4.50
C/M20     1116. Broillet Thierry                    1970 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:28.53,5     27.35,1  (4078)      5.10
C/M40      338. Bron Benjamin                       1966 Brügg BE                    1:23.58,6     24.06,1  (1109)      4.53
C/M20     1020. Bron Gabriel                        1968 Montsevelier                1:27.30,9     26.12,5  (3083)      5.05
C/M50      120. Bron Joseph                         1957 Monthey                     1:23.42,4     21.38,6  (3084)      4.52
C/M20     1321. Bron Nicolas                        1973 Givisiez                    1:33.01,1     31.42,7  (3085)      5.25
C/M20      409. Bron Sebastien                      1987 Monthey                     1:17.32,5     16.14,1  (1886)      4.30
C/W20      185. Brönnimann Daniela                  1976 Belp                        1:36.05,8     25.02,6  (4079)      5.35
C/W40      202. Brönnimann Hélène                   1964 Givisiez                    1:48.08,1     39.00,2  (6423)      6.17
C/M20     1790. Brönnimann Jürg                     1968 Münchenwiler                2:07.16,3   1:05.57,9  (7099)      7.24
C/M20     1558. Brönnimann Rolf                     1968 Bern                        1:40.23,8     39.05,4  (3723)      5.50
C/M20      361. Broquard Serge                      1972 Presinge                    1:16.37,8     15.19,4   (331)      4.27
C/W35       26. Brossard Noemie                     1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.07,9     15.00,5  (1924)      4.53
C/M55       61. Brossard Philippe                   1949 Corcelles NE                1:22.48,8     17.21,9  (2106)      4.49
C/M20      973. Brosy Philippe                      1968 Botterens                   1:26.50,4     25.32,0  (1110)      5.03
C/M45      601. Brouchoud Dominique                 1961 Val-d'Illiez                1:48.36,2     47.09,0  (7100)      6.19
C/M40      292. Brouchoud Fernand                   1966 Monthey                     1:22.36,0     22.43,5  (3086)      4.48
C/M20      136. Brown Clive                         1974 Fribourg                    1:10.12,5      8.54,1   (332)      4.05
C/W40      250. Brown Marie-Jo                      1963 GB-Middlesex TW167QY        2:06.40,5     57.32,6  (7101)      7.22
C/W35        7. Brua Micheline                      1971 Lengnau BE                  1:15.24,5      6.17,1  (1111)      4.23
C/W45       57. Bruchez Doris                       1958 St-Maurice                  1:33.23,9     23.53,5  (5113)      5.26
C/M70       19. Bruchez Gabriel                     1932 Lourtier                    1:48.10,9     29.01,5  (6045)      6.18
C/M20      337. Bruchez Pierre                      1982 Lourtier                    1:16.06,0     14.47,6  (1112)      4.25
C/M50      340. Bruchez Pierre-Alain                1956 Lourtier                    1:38.22,8     36.19,0  (4080)      5.43
C/W20      318. Bruderer Anne-Claire                1974 Genolier                    1:47.09,0     36.05,8  (6046)      6.14
C/M55       77. Bruderer Fredy                      1950 Meikirch                    1:24.35,8     19.08,9  (1853)      4.55
K/EFB      106. Brugger Amandine                    1996 Bourguillon                   12.14,8      4.42,8 (21013)      5.49
C/M40      629. Brügger Christian                   1964 Fribourg                    1:35.58,0     36.05,5  (4082)      5.35
C/W35       59. Bruegger-Dubey Régine               1970 Ependes FR                  1:31.47,9     22.40,5  (4081)      5.20
C/W45      102. Brugger Florence                    1962 Meyriez                     1:41.08,9     31.38,5  (7103)      5.53
J/WC       ---  Brügger Irène                       1971 Düdingen                    1:16.56,2       ----- (10754)      8.56
C/M40      693. Brugger Jean-Jacques                1963 Genève                      1:39.26,8     39.34,3  (4083)      5.47
J/CM        49. Bruegger Jeremie                    1991 Villarvolard                  41.19,5     11.12,1 (10013)      4.48
C/M45        1. Brügger Joseph                      1962 Plaffeien                   1:01.27,2       -----   (333)      3.34
C/W35       96. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       1:36.05,8     26.58,4  (2876)      5.35
K/EFC       91. Brügger Lucile                      1998 Courtaman                      7.04,2      1.57,2 (20613)      5.03
C/Elite     21. Brügger Michel                      1981 Alterswil FR                  58.43,1      6.17,8    (15)      3.25
C/M20     1578. Brügger Olivier                     1975 Fribourg                    1:41.33,6     40.15,2  (7104)      5.54
C/M45      612. Brugger Pascal                      1961 Leysin                      1:51.07,2     49.40,0  (7105)      6.28
C/M45       37. Brügger Paul                        1959 Polytype SA                 1:11.03,0      9.35,8   (963)      4.08
C/M45      103. Brügger Reto                        1962 Herzogenbuchsee             1:16.24,4     14.57,2  (1113)      4.27
C/M20     1696. Brügger Virgil                      1981 Pierrafortscha              1:48.27,6     47.09,2 (23112)      6.19
K/EMA       37. Brugger Xavier                      1995 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.31,6      2.35,3 (21671)      4.07
C/M55      299. Bruggisser Roland                   1948 Fribourg                    1:57.12,1     51.45,2  (6427)      6.49
J/CF        38. Brugnoni Elena                      1960 Lausanne                      49.09,2     16.06,8 (10014)      5.42
C/M45      209. Brugnoni Giovanni                   1959 Lausanne                    1:21.47,0     20.19,8  (2107)      4.45
J/CF        47. Brugnoni Lara                       1989 Lausanne                      52.14,6     19.12,2 (10015)      6.04
C/M20     1798. Bruhin Grégor                       1978 Trélex                      2:18.14,0   1:16.55,6  (3087)      8.03
C/M50      292. Brühlmann Roy                       1955 Kriens                      1:35.11,6     33.07,8  (3088)      5.32
C/M45      318. Brulhard Guy                        1958 Billens                     1:26.30,6     25.03,4  (2108)      5.02
J/WC       ---  Brülhard Julie                      1952 Cormérod                    1:52.27,3       ----- (10523)     13.04
C/M20     1750. Brulhart Anael                      1986 Autigny                     1:54.26,3     53.07,9 (23082)      6.39
C/M45      424. Brülhart André                      1962 JESA 1                      1:31.34,4     30.07,2  (3089)      5.20
C/W40       84. Brülhart Béatrice                   1966 Gurmels                     1:32.56,7     23.48,8  (5903)      5.24
K/EFC      108. Brülhart Camille                    1998 Kleinbösingen                  7.41,8      2.34,8 (20614)      5.29
C/M20     1093. Brulhart Florian                    1983 Autigny                     1:28.32,7     27.14,3  (4084)      5.09
C/M20       56. Bruelhart Harald                    1976 Brünisried                  1:06.54,9      5.36,5   (914)      3.53
C/M45      351. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  1959 Autigny                     1:27.46,9     26.19,7  (1114)      5.06
K/EMD       37. Brulhart Kevin                      2001 Fribourg                       3.12,7      0.33,8 (20502)      4.35
C/M20      975. Brülhart Markus                     1979 Überstorf                   1:26.53,6     25.35,2  (3090)      5.03
J/WL       ---  Brülhart Martine                    1967 Misery-Courtion             2:37.22,8       -----  (8246)      ----
C/JunH      62. Brülhart Maxime                     1989 Kleinbösingen               1:55.28,4     51.12,3  (5116)      6.43
C/M20     1385. Bruelhart Michael                   1976 Plaffeien                   1:34.29,7     33.11,3  (3752)      5.30
C/M20     1654. Bruelhart Roger                     1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.52,8     44.34,4  (5114)      6.09
C/W20      305. Bruelhart Ruth                      1976 Brünisried                  1:45.25,3     34.22,1  (5896)      6.08
C/M20      612. Brulhart Yann                       1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:21.04,4     19.46,0  (1115)      4.43
C/M50       14. Brun Hanspeter                      1957 Schaffhausen                1:09.09,7      7.05,9   (966)      4.01
C/M40      347. Brun Pierre-Yves                    1965 Meinier                     1:24.15,7     24.23,2  (3091)      4.54
C/M40      327. Brun Rene                           1966 Merenschwand                1:23.25,2     23.32,7   (334)      4.51
C/M20      148. Brun Stéphane                       1984 Lausanne                    1:10.28,9      9.10,5   (335)      4.06
C/M20     1523. Bruni Gabriel                       1986 Cressier FR                 1:38.46,2     37.27,8  (5117)      5.45
J/CM        74. Brunisholz Christophe               1976 Gimel                         46.38,6     16.31,2 (10016)      5.25
C/M20      664. Brunisholz Julien                   1983 Oberried FR                 1:21.48,8     20.30,4  (1116)      4.45
C/M20     1240. Brunnberg Per                       1973 Nyon                        1:31.01,3     29.42,9  (6392)      5.18
C/M20      929. Brunner David                       1976 Tavanasa                    1:26.08,9     24.50,5  (2109)      5.01
C/M45      235. Brunner Olivier                     1961 Laupen BE                   1:22.59,2     21.32,0  (8299)      4.49
C/M45      481. Brunner Philippe                    1960 Nyon                        1:35.08,3     33.41,1  (3092)      5.32
C/M60       71. Brunner Reinhard                    1947 Thun                        1:30.58,2     20.21,2  (2110)      5.17
J/CM        88. Brunner Rolf                        1970 Uebeschi                      51.12,4     21.05,0 (10017)      5.57
C/M60       29. Brunschvig Patrick                  1946 St-Légier                   1:24.31,3     13.54,3  (3093)      4.55
C/W20      269. Brunschwig Gaëlle                   1979 Vevey                       1:42.21,1     31.17,9  (5118)      5.57
C/M20     1405. Brunschwig Julien                   1972 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:34.56,2     33.37,8 (10838)      5.31
C/M20      651. Brüschweiler Roman                  1975 Romanshorn                  1:21.37,8     20.19,4   (203)      4.45
C/M45       11. Brusorio Claudio                    1959 Lodrino                     1:06.40,3      5.13,1   (336)      3.52
C/M20     1091. Bucella Claudio                     1981 B-Bruxelles                 1:28.31,0     27.12,6  (7106)      5.09
C/M20      279. Buch Christian                      1973 Ipsach                      1:14.33,4     13.15,0   (231)      4.20
C/M55      287. Buch Marcel                         1950 Lausanne                    1:52.56,1     47.29,2  (4085)      6.34
C/W40      186. Bueche Catherine                    1963 Lausanne                    1:45.18,7     36.10,8  (7109)      6.08
C/M40      412. Bueche Christian                    1966 Granges-Marnand             1:26.21,5     26.29,0  (3708)      5.01
C/M45      438. Bucheli Josef                       1961 Schmitten FR                1:32.18,3     30.51,1  (2111)      5.22
850          1. Bucher Andreas                      1986 Rothenburg                    11.38,6       ----- (23046)      3.19
C/M20      844. Bucher Beat                         1974 Kriens                      1:24.58,5     23.40,1  (1849)      4.56
C/M20      826. Bucher Martin                       1972 Gurbrü                      1:24.40,3     23.21,9  (3094)      4.55
C/M55        8. Bucher Ruedi                        1949 LAT Sense                   1:14.03,7      8.36,8   (337)      4.18
C/M20     1426. Bucher Walter                       1968 Thun                        1:35.23,6     34.05,2  (7107)      5.33
C/W35       81. Büchi Sandra                        1970 Oberwil b. Büren            1:33.55,1     24.47,7  (5119)      5.28
K/EMB       40. Buechler Alexandre                  1997 Fribourg                       8.41,8      1.41,8 (21205)      4.08
K/EMC       80. Buechler Christophe                 1999 Fribourg                       6.31,2      1.41,3 (20804)      4.39
C/W35      222. Büchler Valérie                     1971 Les Paccots                 1:53.19,0     44.11,6  (7108)      6.35
K/PF        35. Buchs Anina                         2004 Jaun                           4.41,0      1.27,7 (20086)      6.41
850         15. Buchs Beat                          1970 Jaun                          14.56,9      3.18,3 (23043)      4.16
C/W45       87. Buchs Brigitte                      1961 Zumholz                     1:38.26,4     28.56,0  (5120)      5.43
K/EFD       51. Buchs Elisabeth                     2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.28,7      0.49,1 (20209)      4.58
K/EMB       78. Buchs Guillaume                     1996 Chandon                        9.32,1      2.32,1 (21204)      4.32
C/W40       98. Buchs Karin                         1963 Tafers                      1:35.21,6     26.13,7  (6429)      5.33
C/M20      755. Buchs Matthieu                      1973 Givisiez                    1:23.33,2     22.14,8  (2831)      4.51
J/CM        34. Buchs Maxime                        1990 Grolley                       39.03,2      8.55,8 (10222)      4.32
C/JunF       3. Buchs Rachel                        1989 Zumholz                     1:19.49,9      1.28,0   (338)      4.38
K/EFD       20. Buchs Rahel                         2000 Jaun                           3.09,1      0.29,5 (20271)      4.30
C/M20      928. Buchs-Rochat Laurent                1975 Onnens FR                   1:26.08,2     24.49,8  (1118)      5.01
C/M20     1305. Buchs Rolf                          1970 Düdingen                    1:32.39,9     31.21,5  (2856)      5.23
C/M20       49. Buchs Sébastien                     1982 Romont FR                   1:06.29,6      5.11,2   (339)      3.52
C/M40       35. Buchs Willy                         1964 Zumholz                     1:08.09,3      8.16,8   (340)      3.58
C/M45      283. Buck Peter                          1961 Wallenried                  1:24.50,1     23.22,9  (4086)      4.56
C/M20      349. Buffet Stanislas                    1973 F-Minzier                   1:16.21,1     15.02,7   (341)      4.26
C/M20      687. Buffetrille Clément                 1968 Donatyre                    1:22.14,8     20.56,4  (2113)      4.47
C/M55      279. Bugada Jean-Pierrre                 1951 B-Bruxelles                 1:50.30,4     45.03,5  (7110)      6.26
C/M20      339. Bugnard Hassan                      1978 Fribourg                    1:16.09,5     14.51,1  (1120)      4.26
C/M20      321. Bugnion Louis                       1983 Lausanne                    1:15.45,2     14.26,8  (7112)      4.24
K/EFC       51. Bugnon Aurane                       1998 Bourguillon                    6.31,9      1.24,9 (20695)      4.39
C/W20      434. Bugnon Bibiane                      1983 Villariaz                   2:10.13,5     59.10,3  (7113)      7.35
C/M20      266. Bugnon Cédric                       1974 Vésenaz                     1:14.14,7     12.56,3  (1121)      4.19
J/WL       ---  Bugnon Christiane                   1969 Marly                       2:16.51,2       -----  (8226)      ----
K/EMB       11. Bugnon Corentin                     1996 Bourguillon                    7.58,0      0.58,0 (21292)      3.47
C/M50      294. Bugnon Jean-Pierre                  1953 Vionnaz                     1:35.20,1     33.16,3  (5123)      5.33
C/M40      297. Bugnon Marc                         1965 Bourguillon                 1:22.45,6     22.53,1  (2114)      4.49
K/EFB       59. Bugnon Marielle                     1997 Montagny-la-Ville              9.50,3      2.18,3 (21014)      4.41
C/M20      586. Bugnon Sébastien                    1978 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.35,3     19.16,9  (2115)      4.41
J/WL       ---  Bugnon Stéphanie                    1977 Biel/Bienne                 2:23.23,4       -----  (8049)      ----
C/M40      671. Bugnon Thierry                      1965 Bevaix                      1:38.00,6     38.08,1  (5124)      5.42
J/CF        36. Bühler Catherine                    1983 Blonay                        49.05,9     16.03,5 (10018)      5.42
C/M45      313. Bühler D.J. Wale                    1958 Dulliken                    1:26.11,2     24.44,0  (1961)      5.01
J/WL       ---  Buhler Jean-Claude                  1946 Hauterive NE                2:26.44,0       -----  (8050)      ----
C/M20       61. Bühler Johannes                     1973 Brig                        1:07.06,7      5.48,3   (342)      3.54
C/M40      337. Bühler Jürg                         1965 Erlenbach im Simmental      1:23.53,1     24.00,6  (1123)      4.53
C/M40      621. Buhler Laurent                      1966 Stern Création              1:35.41,2     35.48,7  (7770)      5.34
C/M60      129. Bühler Lucien                       1944 Tramelan                    1:40.24,2     29.47,2  (5125)      5.50
C/M55       64. Buhler Martin                       1952 Genève                      1:23.16,4     17.49,5  (2116)      4.50
C/W20      182. Bühler Pierina                      1981 Niederurnen                 1:35.50,2     24.47,0  (6420)      5.34
C/M20      270. Bühler Thomas                       1968 Reiden                      1:14.23,8     13.05,4   (344)      4.19
C/M60      135. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 1:41.33,0     30.56,0  (5126)      5.54
C/M70       24. Bühlmann Jakob                      1935 Tuggen                      1:52.56,9     33.47,5  (7114)      6.34
C/M40      367. Bühlmann Peter                      1965 Murten                      1:24.46,6     24.54,1  (1124)      4.56
C/M60      124. Bujes Georges                       1945 Groupe E 4                  1:39.53,0     29.16,0  (3096)      5.49
K/EFA       22. Bulliard Camille                    1994 Fribourg                      11.38,3      1.47,8 (21414)      4.09
J/CF       106. Bulliard Delphine                   1985 Fribourg                      58.49,4     25.47,0 (10238)      6.50
K/EFB       18. Bulliard Emilie                     1997 Fribourg                       8.43,3      1.11,3 (21015)      4.09
K/EFC       42. Bulliard Julie                      1999 Fribourg                       6.24,2      1.17,2 (20615)      4.34
K/CMB       14. Bulliard Mathieu                    1993 Flamatt                       13.20,8      1.51,5 (22003)      1.33
K/EFC       41. Bulliard Mathilde                   1999 Fribourg                       6.23,6      1.16,6 (20616)      4.34
C/W20        2. Bulliard Mikaela                    1979 Lausanne                    1:12.10,0      1.06,8   (345)      4.12
J/CF       107. Bulliard Sylvie                     1977 Fribourg                      58.49,5     25.47,1 (10240)      6.50
C/W50       43. Bumann Marie-Dominique              1957 St-Léonard                  1:37.39,4     18.52,9  (3789)      5.41
C/M20     1443. Bünder Marcel                       1969 Balsthal                    1:36.01,8     34.43,4  (7115)      5.35
C/M45      511. Bueno Alvaro                        1958 Chêne-Bougeries             1:37.23,0     35.55,8  (3095)      5.40
C/W50       89. Buntschu-Klaus Bernadette           1954 Plasselb                    1:52.06,4     33.19,9  (7747)      6.31
C/M20     1298. Buntschu Marc                       1980 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.30,1     31.11,7  (4574)      5.23
C/W20      159. Buntschu Monika                     1987 Giffers                     1:34.31,4     23.28,2  (5127)      5.30
C/M20     1763. Buntschu Peter                      1968 Groupe E 5                  1:56.59,5     55.41,1  (7116)      6.48
J/CF        35. Bünzli Carine                       1973 Forel (Lavaux)                48.58,0     15.55,6 (10019)      5.41
C/M40      399. Bunzli Luc-O.                       1965 Forel (Lavaux)              1:25.45,3     25.52,8  (3097)      4.59
C/M40      676. Buogo Alain                         1965 Neyruz FR                   1:38.20,8     38.28,3  (6047)      5.43
K/PM        38. Buogo Gaetan                        2003 Neyruz FR                      4.28,0      1.24,2 (20013)      6.22
K/EFB       93. Buogo Laura                         1997 Neyruz FR                     10.54,9      3.22,9 (21016)      5.11
K/EFC      121. Buogo Manon                         1999 Neyruz FR                      8.21,5      3.14,5 (20617)      5.58
C/M50      234. Burch Oswald                        1954 Thörishaus                  1:31.12,9     29.09,1  (6415)      5.18
C/M65       20. Burda Franz                         1941 D-Weila.Rh.5                1:31.52,5     15.02,4  (3098)      5.21
C/M40      368. Burdet Luc                          1963 Lausanne                    1:24.47,2     24.54,7  (3749)      4.56
J/WL       ---  Burdet Michel                       1955 Lausanne                    2:15.03,7       -----  (8276)      ----
J/WL       ---  Buret Blaise                        1960 Cornaux NE                  2:13.31,6       -----  (8250)      ----
C/W45      165. Burgan Caroline                     1961 Pinchat                     1:53.24,4     43.54,0  (7117)      6.36
C/M20      915. Burgat Bertrand                     1968 Saint-aubin                 1:26.00,3     24.41,9  (2771)      5.00
C/JunH      14. Bürge David                         1989 Wünnewil                    1:18.30,0     14.13,9 (23083)      4.34
C/M50      271. Bürge Urs                           1957 Wünnewil                    1:33.42,2     31.38,4  (3099)      5.27
C/M45      390. Burgener Albert                     1960 Sion                        1:29.36,3     28.09,1  (2117)      5.13
C/M20      838. Burgener Friedrich                  1970 Saas Grund                  1:24.51,3     23.32,9  (2118)      4.56
C/W50       31. Burgener Marianne                   1954 Prilly                      1:34.00,0     15.13,5  (3100)      5.28
C/W60        1. Burger Marlyse                      1943 Petit-Lancy                 1:29.13,5       -----  (2119)      5.11
C/M60       90. Burger Walter                       1944 Petit-Lancy                 1:34.38,3     24.01,3  (5128)      5.30
K/EFB       45. Bürgi Céline                        1996 Biglen                         9.29,6      1.57,6 (21017)      4.31
C/M40      265. Bürgi Erich                         1964 Aarberg                     1:21.36,9     21.44,4  (1126)      4.45
C/M50      265. Bürgi Peter                         1956 Aarberg                     1:33.08,3     31.04,5  (4573)      5.25
J/WC       ---  Bürgin Rudolf                       1947 Basel                       1:22.30,6       ----- (10526)      9.35
K/EMA        3. Bürgisser Antony                    1995 Le Mouret                      9.29,6      0.33,3 (21660)      3.23
C/M45      464. Bürgisser Beat                      1960 Gurmels                     1:33.58,7     32.31,5  (3101)      5.28
K/CFB        2. Bürgisser Sybille                   1992 Tafers                        13.13,3      0.18,7 (21835)      1.32
C/W55       45. Burgy Annelies                      1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.11,5     36.04,9  (7118)      6.35
J/WC       ---  Bürgy Mélanie                       1977 Courtepin                   1:19.03,2       ----- (10748)      9.11
C/M45       99. Bürgy Othmar                        1961 Guschelmuth                 1:16.01,6     14.34,4   (347)      4.25
J/WL       ---  Bürgy Therese                       1956 Aegerten                    2:28.28,5       -----  (8236)      ----
C/M40      438. Bürgy Thomas                        1963 Gurmels                     1:27.25,3     27.32,8  (2120)      5.05
C/M40      646. Burgy Yves                          1964 Avry-sur-Matran             1:36.47,8     36.55,3  (4519)      5.38
C/M20      836. Burhalter Thomas                    1973 Bern                        1:24.49,1     23.30,7   (348)      4.56
C/W35       64. Buri Christine                      1969 Murten                      1:32.07,4     23.00,0  (5129)      5.21
K/EFB      102. Bürke Elise                         1997 St. Antoni                    11.49,7      4.17,7 (21064)      5.37
C/M45      463. Burket Christian                    1961 Vétroz                      1:33.50,2     32.23,0  (5130)      5.27
C/M45      538. Burkhard Markus                     1959 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:39.19,8     37.52,6  (3714)      5.47
K/EMB        4. Burkhardt Alexis                    1996 Grand-Saconnex                 7.28,5      0.28,5 (21206)      3.33
K/PM         5. Burkhardt Maximilien                2002 Grand-Saconnex                 3.17,1      0.13,3 (20014)      4.41
C/W20      198. Burkhardt Mylene                    1979 St-Sulpice VD               1:37.22,1     26.18,9  (6048)      5.40
C/M40      783. Burkhardt Ralf                      1966 Ostermundigen               1:48.08,9     48.16,4  (4087)      6.17
C/M55      245. Bürki Markus                        1952 Fribourg                    1:43.03,2     37.36,3  (5980)      6.00
C/W20      357. Burnat Laurence                     1976 Savigny                     1:51.01,2     39.58,0  (1127)      6.27
C/M45      221. Burnier Christian                   1960 Footing Club Lausanne       1:22.20,3     20.53,1  (1128)      4.47
C/W20       79. Burnier Coralie                     1976 Lausanne                    1:28.41,0     17.37,8  (6049)      5.09
K/PF         2. Burnier Mallaury                    2002 Cuarnens                       3.14,5      0.01,2 (20015)      4.37
K/EFC       56. Burnier Natacha                     1999 Cuarnens                       6.36,0      1.29,0 (20619)      4.42
K/EFA       30. Burnier Océane                      1995 Cuarnens                      11.54,4      2.03,9 (21415)      4.15
C/W40       16. Burri Esther                        1964 Heitenried                  1:21.25,8     12.17,9  (1816)      4.44
C/M20      181. Burri Hans                          1983 Münsingen                   1:11.33,2     10.14,8   (349)      4.10
C/W40       54. Burri Margrit                       1967 Wila                        1:28.36,5     19.28,6  (6050)      5.09
C/M50      378. Burri Mark                          1954 Freiburg                    1:41.57,5     39.53,7  (7120)      5.56
J/CM        80. Burri Paul                          1940 Düdingen                      48.12,1     18.04,7 (10020)      5.36
C/M40      681. Burrus Christophe                   1967 Matran                      1:38.35,4     38.42,9  (5131)      5.44
C/W40      249. Burrus Isabelle                     1967 Matran                      2:04.27,2     55.19,3  (5132)      7.14
C/M40      654. Buschbeck Christian                 1965 Le Lignon                   1:37.11,7     37.19,2  (7121)      5.39
C/W50       82. Büschi Renggli Monique              1957 Murten                      1:49.29,5     30.43,0  (5133)      6.22
C/M40      309. Buschini Jean-Marc                  1967 Solothurn                   1:23.03,6     23.11,1  (1129)      4.50
C/M40      221. Buschor Christoph                   1966 Zürich                      1:19.37,2     19.44,7  (2121)      4.38
C/M20     1017. Buser Fabrice                       1979 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:27.29,5     26.11,1  (5134)      5.05
850          9. Buser Franz                         1963 Rüfenacht BE                  14.23,7      2.45,1 (23010)      4.06
C/W35      160. Buser Franziska                     1971 Grindelwald                 1:43.40,6     34.33,2  (5135)      6.02
C/JunF      11. Buess Fabienne                      1988 Murten                      1:32.05,2     13.43,3  (5121)      5.21
C/M20      469. Bussard Antoine                     1975 Marly                       1:18.37,7     17.19,3  (5136)      4.34
C/M45      233. Buesser Bruno                       1958 Rüti ZH                     1:22.49,7     21.22,5  (1119)      4.49
C/M60      137. Bussey Michel                       1947 CA5 Moléson                 1:42.19,1     31.42,1  (5138)      5.57
C/M45      149. Bütikofer Erwin                     1959 Evilard                     1:19.15,6     17.48,4  (1130)      4.36
C/W40      217. Buttet Carole                       1966 Ollon VD                    1:50.32,3     41.24,4  (6051)      6.26
C/W40      125. Buttet Catherine                    1964 Vésenaz                     1:38.23,7     29.15,8  (5139)      5.43
C/M40      807. Buttet Pascal                       1965 Pampigny                    1:55.09,5     55.17,0  (7122)      6.42
C/M45      126. Buttet Robert                       1961 Vésenaz                     1:17.49,3     16.22,1   (350)      4.31
C/M50      147. Buttigieg Jean-Pierre               1955 Belfaux                     1:25.22,1     23.18,3  (1131)      4.58
C/M40      682. Butty Eric                          1967 Neerach                     1:38.38,0     38.45,5  (5140)      5.44
C/W40       68. Butty Marie-Jeanne                  1963 Hôpital fribourgeois - Si   1:30.29,5     21.21,6  (7123)      5.16
C/M40      311. Butty Roger                         1963 Ecublens FR                 1:23.05,4     23.12,9  (4088)      4.50
K/EMA       21. Butty Romain                        1995 Matran                        10.49,0      1.52,7 (21604)      3.51
C/M40       85. Butty Stéphane                      1965 Lausanne                    1:13.32,2     13.39,7   (351)      4.16

total 923



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.