74ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/JunF      23. A Marca Mélodie                     1989 Loveresse                   2:05.10,2     46.48,3  (7001)      7.17
C/W20      424. A Marca Sandrine                    1984 Loveresse                   2:05.11,4     54.08,2  (7002)      7.17
C/M20      299. Abdillahi Abdi                      1975 Fribourg                    1:15.13,4     13.55,0  (1001)      4.22
K/EFA       50. Abdulkadir Yasmine                  1994 Salvan                        12.56,7      3.06,2 (21401)      4.37
C/M60       45. Abegglen Peter                      1946 Speicher                    1:27.22,8     16.45,8  (2899)      5.05
C/W20      289. Abella Marti Anna                   1976 Baar                        1:44.01,0     32.57,8 (20144)      6.03
C/M60      121. Aberegg Daniel                      1947 Zollikofen                  1:39.29,8     28.52,8  (5001)      5.47
C/M65       18. Abgottspon Medard                   1942 Visp                        1:30.25,6     13.35,5  (2004)      5.15
K/EFD       53. Abou Lina                           2000 Fribourg                       3.30,2      0.50,6 (20201)      5.00
K/EMC      107. Abou Younes                         1998 Fribourg                       6.51,6      2.01,7 (20801)      4.54
C/M20     1170. Abt Martin                          1970 Auw                         1:29.42,2     28.23,8  (4533)      5.13
C/M40      801. Acher Alain                         1965 Genève                      1:50.53,3     51.00,8  (5002)      6.27
K/EFB       22. Achermann Laurène                   1996 Avry-sur-Matran                8.49,5      1.17,5 (21001)      4.12
C/M20       41. Achermann Matthias                  1979 Röschenz                    1:06.07,5      4.49,1 (20150)      3.51
C/M20     1436. Achermann Pascal                    1968 Ecuvillens                  1:35.45,6     34.27,2  (4002)      5.34
C/M45      422. Achermann Paul                      1958 Reiden                      1:31.29,2     30.02,0  (3001)      5.19
J/CM        12. Ackerman  Cyril                     1992 Neyruz FR                     34.35,6      4.28,2 (10217)      4.01
C/M40      124. Ackermann Alex                      1963 Wolfwil                     1:15.36,1     15.43,6 (23069)      4.24
C/W50       81. Ackermann Antoinette                1953 Alterswil FR                1:49.24,7     30.38,2  (6001)      6.22
C/M50      305. Ackermann Bernard                   1957 Bourrignon                  1:35.52,4     33.48,6  (3002)      5.35
C/W20      329. Ackermann Burnand Laurence          1973 Grand-Lancy                 1:48.35,9     37.32,7  (5003)      6.19
C/W35      187. Ackermann Ciletti Caroline          1969 Bernex                      1:46.47,5     37.40,1  (7003)      6.13
K/EMD       18. Ackermann Cyril                     2000 Fribourg                       3.01,9      0.23,0 (20456)      4.19
C/CadH       5. Ackermann Michael                   1990 Mümliswil                   1:17.54,0     10.17,3  (8297)      4.32
C/M55      238. Ackermann Robert                    1948 Marly                       1:42.31,3     37.04,4  (5004)      5.58
C/M50      311. Ackermann Ueli                      1957 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.15,0     34.11,2  (4004)      5.36
J/WC       ---  Ackermann Yolande                   1944 Onex                        1:28.07,3       ----- (10501)     10.14
850         28. Acklin Béatrice                     1960 Fribourg                      16.39,3      5.00,7 (23001)      4.45
C/M45      395. Adam Stefan                         1961 Bern                        1:29.50,5     28.23,3  (2005)      5.13
K/EMA       65. Ademi Adrian                        1994 Fribourg                      19.12,5     10.16,2 (21646)      6.51
C/M45       85. Adjadj Norbert                      1958 Nyon                        1:15.11,9     13.44,7  (1002)      4.22
C/M55      283. Ador Olivier                        1951 Cologny                     1:52.21,9     46.55,0  (7004)      6.32
C/M40      344. Aebersold Andreas                   1964 Murten                      1:24.13,3     24.20,8  (2006)      4.54
C/M20      250. Aebersold Erwin                     1968 Murten                      1:13.53,3     12.34,9   (252)      4.18
C/M20       35. Aebersold Stefan                    1973 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.53,8      4.35,4   (253)      3.50
C/W20      408. Aebi Aline                          1980 Team Fédé 2                 1:59.17,6     48.14,4  (5006)      6.56
K/EFB       11. Aebi Céline                         1996 Wynigen                        8.10,0      0.38,0 (21002)      3.53
C/M20      512. Aebi Mikael                         1982 Fribourg                    1:19.27,5     18.09,1  (1003)      4.37
K/EMD       11. Aebischer Axel                      2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.54,2      0.15,3 (20504)      4.08
J/CM        23. Aebischer Bernhard                  1961 Schmitten FR                  37.37,3      7.29,9 (10001)      4.22
J/WL       ---  Aebischer Chantal                   1962 Corminbeuf                  2:37.56,0       -----  (8001)      ----
C/M20      615. Aebischer Christoph                 1969 Fribourg                    1:21.05,2     19.46,8   (254)      4.43
C/M40      315. Aebischer Claude                    1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.10,5     23.18,0  (4006)      4.50
K/EMD       51. Aebischer David                     2000 Fribourg                       3.20,3      0.41,4 (20478)      4.46
C/M40      280. Aebischer Gallus                    1965 St. Ursen                   1:22.18,5     22.26,0  (1004)      4.47
C/W45      184. Aebischer Hildegard                 1962 Düdingen                    1:58.07,4     48.37,0  (5007)      6.52
K/EFA        6. Aebischer Janina                    1995 Heitenried                    10.34,8      0.44,3 (21402)      3.46
K/PM        47. Aebischer Jann                      2004 Fribourg                       4.45,7      1.41,9 (20001)      6.48
K/EFD       40. Aebischer Mallaury                  2001 Le Mouret                      3.21,2      0.41,6 (20251)      4.47
K/EMC        6. Aebischer Marc                      1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.21,1      0.31,2 (20932)      3.49
C/W40       15. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           1965 Heitenried                  1:21.18,2     12.10,3  (2007)      4.44
C/M40      400. Aebischer Michael                   1963 Düdingen                    1:25.46,9     25.54,4  (4007)      4.59
C/M20     1005. Aebischer Michel                    1978 Hochdorf                    1:27.21,6     26.03,2  (2008)      5.05
J/WC       ---  Aebischer Monique                   1960 Ecuvillens                  1:07.55,2       ----- (10502)      7.53
K/EMD       84. Aebischer Nicolas                   2001 Hochdorf                       3.38,6      0.59,7 (20401)      5.12
J/WL       ---  Aebischer Nicole                    1972 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:09.39,5       -----  (8003)      ----
C/M20      599. Aebischer Olivier                   1981 Fribourg                    1:20.51,1     19.32,7  (2009)      4.42
C/M20      257. Aebischer Olivier                   1978 CAF 1                       1:14.03,8     12.45,4   (255)      4.18
C/M20     1722. Aebischer Pascal                    1971 Neyruz FR                   1:51.10,3     49.51,9  (6397)      6.28
C/M20      134. Aebischer Patrick                   1984 CAF 1                       1:10.11,1      8.52,7   (256)      4.05
C/M20     1100. Aebischer Sascha                    1975 Düdingen                    1:28.39,3     27.20,9  (3005)      5.09
C/M50       91. Aebischer Théo                      1953 Tafers                      1:21.05,0     19.01,2  (7005)      4.43
C/M20     1691. Aebischer Thomas                    1977 Fribourg                    1:48.08,9     46.50,5  (4563)      6.17
C/M45      179. Aebischer Waldemar                  1962 Düdingen                    1:20.39,5     19.12,3  (1005)      4.41
C/M50       15. Aebischer Walter                    1956 Heitenried                  1:09.15,8      7.12,0   (257)      4.02
C/W20       83. Aebly Martina                       1978 Bellach                     1:28.49,5     17.46,3 (23063)      5.10
C/M60       14. Aeby Arthur                         1945 Aigle                       1:18.21,4      7.44,4  (1006)      4.33
J/WL       ---  Aeby Brigitte                       1955 Fribourg                    2:26.02,9       -----  (8004)      ----
C/M40      403. Aeby Christophe                     1966 Préverenges                 1:25.53,1     26.00,6  (2010)      5.00
C/M50      353. Aeby Conrad                         1957 Vessy                       1:39.30,4     37.26,6  (5909)      5.47
C/M40      175. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  1:17.41,4     17.48,9  (1007)      4.31
C/M50      333. Aeby François                       1954 Lausanne                    1:38.00,3     35.56,5  (6003)      5.42
C/M45      524. Aeby Hugo                           1959 Le Mouret                   1:38.00,0     36.32,8  (5008)      5.42
C/M60      176. Aeby Jean-Pierre-Kissel             1945 Fribourg                    1:50.51,7     40.14,7  (7006)      6.27
C/M20     1177. Aeby Karel                          1970 Genève                      1:29.50,5     28.32,1  (5009)      5.13
C/M20     1071. Aeby Nicolas                        1980 Vouvry                      1:28.16,4     26.58,0  (1008)      5.08
K/EFA       46. Aeby Olivia                         1994 Rossens FR                    12.52,9      3.02,4 (21470)      4.36
C/M40      113. Aeby Pascal                         1967 Fribourg                    1:14.57,4     15.04,9   (258)      4.21
C/M40      418. Aeby Pascal                         1965 Corminboeuf                 1:26.32,7     26.40,2  (3006)      5.02
C/M55       24. Aeby Pierre                         1948 Marly                       1:17.32,3     12.05,4  (1009)      4.30
C/M40      536. Aeby Pierre                         1964 Rossens FR                  1:31.47,3     31.54,8  (2885)      5.20
J/WC       ---  Aeby Rosemarie                      1967 Villarlod                   1:13.15,2       ----- (10800)      8.31
850         25. Aeby Sylvie                         1980 Lausanne                      16.31,5      4.52,9 (23002)      4.43
K/EMC       38. Aeby Théo                           1999 Rossens FR                     5.59,3      1.09,4 (20872)      4.16
C/M45      375. Aegerter Eduard                     1961 Courtaman                   1:28.54,2     27.27,0  (3007)      5.10
C/W50       38. Aegerter Marie-Claire               1956 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.29,8     17.43,3  (7007)      5.37
C/M20      950. Aellen Cédric                       1971 St-Imier                    1:26.26,7     25.08,3  (1010)      5.02
C/M45      364. Aerne Jürg                          1962 Zürich                      1:28.15,7     26.48,5  (2011)      5.08
C/W55       12. Aerni Erika                         1950 Laupen BE                   1:35.20,1     18.13,5  (3008)      5.33
C/W55        6. Aerschmann-Aebischer Gabrielle      1952 Alterswil FR                1:32.14,3     15.07,7  (3724)      5.22
C/M55      204. Aerschmann Joseph                   1948 Alterswil FR                1:38.01,7     32.34,8  (5011)      5.42
C/W20       54. Aerschmann Judith                   1975 Fribourg                    1:25.20,8     14.17,6  (2883)      4.58
C/M20      721. Aeschlimann Raphaël                 1977 Travers                     1:22.53,9     21.35,5  (3009)      4.49
C/M20     1365. Aeschlimann Sacha                   1970 Forel (Lavaux)              1:34.03,0     32.44,6  (1012)      5.28
C/M55       17. Aeschlimann Ueli                    1951 Leuggern                    1:16.12,7     10.45,8   (259)      4.26
C/W20      316. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  1976 Zumholz                     1:47.06,1     36.02,9  (2012)      6.14
K/EMA       24. Affolter Claudio                    1994 Muntelier                     10.55,6      1.59,3 (21663)      3.54
C/W45      110. Affolter Rosmarie                   1958 Muntelier                   1:42.08,9     32.38,5  (4008)      5.56
C/M40      466. Afonso Marcel                       1963 La Tour-de-Trême            1:28.59,2     29.06,7  (3010)      5.10
C/JunH       8. Agassis Damien                      1988 Essert-Pittet               1:13.46,6      9.30,5   (982)      4.17
C/M20      258. Agocs Marc                          1974 Pully                       1:14.06,6     12.48,2  (1013)      4.18
C/W35      141. Agostinelli Mireille                1972 Cousset                     1:40.42,5     31.35,1  (3011)      5.51
C/M20      853. Aherne Shane                        1980 GB-Middlesex tw12qs         1:25.08,1     23.49,7  (2013)      4.57
C/W20      173. Aïm Ines                            1975 Nyon                        1:35.17,5     24.14,3  (7008)      5.32
K/EFC       70. Aissaoui Youssra                    1998 Belfaux                        6.44,2      1.37,2 (20601)      4.48
C/M50       59. Aita Jean-Paul                      1954 Echallens                   1:17.46,9     15.43,1  (2805)      4.31
C/M40      213. Aita Moreno                         1965 Bottens                     1:19.15,5     19.23,0  (2014)      4.36
C/M40      202. Alabogaz Kazim                      1964 Lausanne                    1:18.53,4     19.00,9  (1014)      4.35
C/M20     1150. Alamagny Nicolas                    1979 F-Morteau                   1:29.27,3     28.08,9  (2015)      5.12
J/WL       ---  Alarcon Monika                      1963 Tavannes                    2:38.20,5       -----  (8005)      ----
C/M40      532. Alb David                           1967 Le Locle                    1:31.32,0     31.39,5 (10833)      5.19
C/W20      244. Alba Outiz                          1976 Fribourg                    1:39.46,4     28.43,2  (5013)      5.48
C/M60       40. Albanel Hugues                      1947 Epalinges                   1:26.58,2     16.21,2  (7009)      5.03
C/M20      854. Alber Cédric                        1979 Lausanne                    1:25.08,6     23.50,2  (3012)      4.57
C/M20       54. Albertano David                     1978 CA Farvagny 1               1:06.45,8      5.27,4   (260)      3.53
C/M20     1248. Alberucci Luca                      1973 Bern                        1:31.11,4     29.53,0  (5014)      5.18
C/M45      153. Albrecht Urs                        1962 Cordast                     1:19.21,8     17.54,6  (2016)      4.37
C/M55      293. Alder Willi                         1952 Herisau                     1:53.47,8     48.20,9  (7011)      6.37
J/CF        61. Alemany Caroline                    1978 Geneva                        54.04,5     21.02,1 (10844)      6.17
C/M40       13. Alemeida Antonio                    1963 Lusitanos Valais            1:05.02,2      5.09,7   (261)      3.47
C/W35      119. Alessandri Nathalie                 1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.33,9     29.26,5  (6006)      5.44
C/M40      276. Alessandri Sergio                   1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.07,4     22.14,9  (3013)      4.46
C/M20     1382. Alexandre Christophe                1973 Ecublens VD                 1:34.28,9     33.10,5  (2017)      5.30
C/M50      452. Algranti Philippe                   1954 F-St Cloud                  2:00.01,5     57.57,7  (6449)      6.59
C/M20      747. Alig Alois                          1970 Zürich                      1:23.26,3     22.07,9  (4009)      4.51
C/M20     1218. Aliouche Zoheir                     1971 Fribourg                    1:30.31,6     29.13,2 (23088)      5.16
J/WL       ---  Allaire Fabienne                    1960 Tolochenaz                  2:21.27,2       -----  (8225)      ----
J/WL       ---  Allaire Luc                         1953 Tolochenaz                  2:03.31,4       -----  (8247)      ----
C/M20      318. Allaman Christophe                  1971 Genève                      1:15.42,8     14.24,4  (1968)      4.24
C/M40      237. Allaman Christophe                  1964 Bulle                       1:20.36,0     20.43,5  (3014)      4.41
C/M70       29. Allavena A.                         1936 Nyon                        1:55.08,1     35.58,7  (3015)      6.42
C/M20      340. Allemand Fabien                     1969 Monthey                     1:16.10,2     14.51,8  (8288)      4.26
K/EFC       23. Allemann Estelle                    1999 Avry-devant-Pont               5.59,7      0.52,7 (20602)      4.16
C/M60       12. Allenbach Albert                    1943 Bern                        1:18.09,7      7.32,7  (1015)      4.33
C/W20      155. Allenbach Cindy                     1979 Corseaux                    1:34.15,0     23.11,8  (4010)      5.29
C/M40       82. Allesina Flavio                     1967 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:13.23,5     13.31,0   (263)      4.16
C/M50      169. Allmendinger André                  1955 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.26,2     24.22,4  (2018)      5.02
C/W50       21. Allmendinger Verena                 1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.40,2     11.53,7  (4011)      5.16
C/M20     1652. Almeida Darell                      1976 Genève                      1:45.50,0     44.31,6  (7012)      6.09
K/EMA       51. Almeida Silva Bruno Miguel          1995 Fribourg                      12.36,5      3.40,2 (21647)      4.30
C/W35       20. Almer Elisabeth                     1972 Grindelwald                 1:22.08,8     13.01,4 (23096)      4.47
C/M40      328. Alonso Ramon                        1966 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:23.28,6     23.36,1  (1016)      4.51
C/W35       42. Alonso Valérie                      1970 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:28.46,9     19.39,5  (4012)      5.10
C/M40      604. Aloussy Omer                        1963 Hagendorn                   1:34.49,8     34.57,3  (2019)      5.31
K/EFC       81. Alt Mathilde                        1999 Lentigny                       6.57,7      1.50,7 (20714)      4.58
K/EMA       46. Alt Thibaud                         1995 Lentigny                      12.03,0      3.06,7 (21668)      4.18
C/M20     1575. Althaus Hansruedi                   1970 Schnottwil                  1:41.19,9     40.01,5  (4534)      5.54
C/W35      234. Altmeyer Simone                     1969 Bottmingen                  1:56.44,8     47.37,4  (7013)      6.47
C/M40      662. Alvarez Diego                       1966 Lohn SH                     1:37.33,3     37.40,8  (7829)      5.40
C/M45      285. Alvarez Jose                        1961 Corminboeuf                 1:24.53,8     23.26,6  (1017)      4.56
J/CM        75. Aly Julien                          1971 Villars-sous-Yens             46.44,3     16.36,9 (10002)      5.26
C/M20       91. Amacker Bernhard                    1970 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:08.35,2      7.16,8   (245)      3.59
K/EFD       47. Amacker Elyn                        2000 Choëx                          3.27,7      0.48,1 (20298)      4.56
C/M45      261. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   1:23.49,1     22.21,9  (1018)      4.52
K/EFC       67. Amacker Mathilde                    1999 Choëx                          6.42,6      1.35,6 (20723)      4.47
C/M20      359. Amacker Yves                        1969 Choëx                       1:16.34,7     15.16,3   (264)      4.27
K/EFA      DSQ  Amaral Sabrina                      1994 Fribourg                        -----        disq (21457)      ----
C/W20      356. Amey Laura                          1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:50.55,3     39.52,1  (1963)      6.27
C/M20      969. Amez-Droz Pierre-Yves               1974 Fontainemelon               1:26.47,4     25.29,0  (3017)      5.03
C/M40      774. Amherd Armin                        1964 Naters                      1:46.37,4     46.44,9  (4023)      6.12
K/EFA       29. Amirthalignam Ajantha               1994 Givisiez                      11.52,0      2.01,5 (21403)      4.14
C/M20      566. Ammann Adrian                       1975 Solothurn                   1:20.14,4     18.56,0  (2020)      4.40
C/M45      423. Ammann Jürg                         1958 Bleienbach                  1:31.33,5     30.06,3  (2021)      5.19
C/W35      134. Amoos Corinne                       1971 Mollens VS                  1:40.11,8     31.04,4  (5018)      5.50
C/M20      104. Amoos Patrick                       1971 Genève                      1:09.02,0      7.43,6   (265)      4.01
C/W45       24. Amos Daniele                        1959 Sierre                      1:24.52,1     15.21,7  (1019)      4.56
C/M50      129. Amos Stephane                       1956 Sierre                      1:23.57,9     21.54,1  (3018)      4.53
C/M50      138. Amrein Erwin                        1956 Willisau                    1:24.54,0     22.50,2  (3019)      4.56
C/W20      427. Amrein Milena                       1984 Fribourg                    2:06.19,8     55.16,6  (7015)      7.21
C/M20     1759. Amrein Olivier                      1974 Genève                      1:56.23,8     55.05,4  (7740)      6.46
C/M45      248. Amsler Frédéric                     1961 Genève                      1:23.19,4     21.52,2  (2022)      4.51
C/M20     1367. Amstutz Cédric                      1971 Fribourg                    1:34.06,9     32.48,5  (5020)      5.28
C/M45      474. Amstutz Jérôme                      1961 Cudrefin                    1:34.39,1     33.11,9  (2023)      5.30
C/JunH      11. Amstutz Jonathan                    1988 Les Sagnettes               1:15.28,4     11.12,3   (266)      4.23
C/W40       27. Amstutz Laure                       1967 Cudrefin                    1:23.29,6     14.21,7  (2024)      4.51
C/M45      510. Amstutz Martin                      1961 Neuenegg                    1:37.21,1     35.53,9  (7016)      5.40
C/M20     1215. Amstutz Mathias                     1987 Les Sagnettes               1:30.28,5     29.10,1  (1020)      5.16
C/M40      472. Amy Alain                           1966 Lutry                       1:29.13,8     29.21,3  (4013)      5.11
J/WL       ---  Amy Sandrine                        1971 Echallens                   2:12.57,6       -----  (8249)      ----
K/EFB       85. Ana Rita                            1996 Oleyres                       10.36,4      3.04,4 (21100)      5.03
C/W20      322. Anderegg Barbara                    1981 Wangen b. Olten             1:47.44,2     36.41,0 (20734)      6.16
C/M65       10. Anderhalden Toni                    1938 Luzern                      1:26.32,8      9.42,7  (1022)      5.02
J/CF        96. Andersen Brigitte                   1972 Jegenstorf                    57.43,5     24.41,1 (10003)      6.42
C/M45      311. André Richter                       1961 Tannay                      1:25.59,2     24.32,0  (4014)      5.00
C/W55       52. Andreoli Ursula                     1948 Nyon                        2:06.43,8     49.37,2  (7019)      7.22
C/M45      210. Andreotti Sergio                    1958 Giubiasco                   1:21.49,1     20.21,9  (2025)      4.45
C/M40      642. Andres Odilo                        1967 Zeneggen                    1:36.33,2     36.40,7  (6008)      5.37
C/W40      116. Andrew Frances                      1964 Puidoux-Gare                1:37.11,8     28.03,9 (23104)      5.39
C/M20     1181. Andrews Malcolm                     1973 Marsens                     1:29.55,7     28.37,3  (3020)      5.14
C/W45       25. Andrey Angèle                       1959 CA Belfaux                  1:25.24,2     15.53,8  (2026)      4.58
K/EMC      123. Andrey Bastien                      1998 Salvan                         7.21,6      2.31,7 (20802)      5.15
C/M45      268. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  1959 Matran                      1:24.10,1     22.42,9  (2027)      4.54
K/EMD       36. Andrey Mathis                       2000 Avry-sur-Matran                3.12,5      0.33,6 (20490)      4.35
J/WL       ---  Andrey Simon                        1921 Lausanne                    2:46.29,1       -----  (8006)      ----
J/CF        59. Andrey Sophie                       1988 Matran                        53.45,6     20.43,2 (10004)      6.15
K/EFB        4. Anex Florence                       1996 Lausanne                       7.44,4      0.12,4 (21004)      3.41
K/EMA       38. Anex Loïc                           1994 Lausanne                      11.34,8      2.38,5 (21601)      4.08
C/M40      443. Anex Marc                           1965 Lausanne                    1:27.52,7     28.00,2  (2028)      5.07
C/M20     1099. Angéloz Alain                       1969 Onnens FR                   1:28.39,2     27.20,8  (4015)      5.09
C/M55      266. Angeloz Albert                      1949 Marly                       1:47.22,4     41.55,5  (7020)      6.15
K/PF        55. Angéloz Alison                      2004 Romont FR                      5.44,1      2.30,8 (20102)      8.11
J/WL       ---  Angéloz Anne-Laure                  1983 Marly                       2:27.37,5       -----  (8007)      ----
K/EFC       99. Angéloz Christel                    1999 Cousset                        7.20,2      2.13,2 (20676)      5.14
J/WL       ---  Angéloz Christiane                  1956 Marly                       2:28.49,9       -----  (8008)      ----
C/M20     1582. Angéloz Christophe                  1985 Marly                       1:41.39,9     40.21,5  (4016)      5.55
J/WL       ---  Angeloz Corinne                     1976 Onnens FR                   2:33.46,6       -----  (8009)      ----
K/EFD       68. Angéloz Emilie                      2000 Neyruz FR                      3.44,1      1.04,5 (20202)      5.20
J/WL       ---  Angéloz Fabienne                    1969 Onnens FR                   2:23.46,2       -----  (8010)      ----
C/M40      304. Angéloz Henri                       1964 TC FR                       1:22.52,6     23.00,1  (1024)      4.49
K/PF         6. Angeloz Magali                      2002 Romont FR                      3.48,6      0.35,3 (20103)      5.26
C/M50      458. Angéloz Marin                       1954 Corminboeuf                 2:13.24,7   1:11.20,9  (7433)      7.46
C/W45       42. Angéloz Marlies                     1958 Givisiez                    1:30.01,6     20.31,2  (3021)      5.14
K/EFB       50. Angeloz Morgane                     1996 Corminboeuf                    9.39,5      2.07,5 (21005)      4.35
C/M20     1688. Angéloz Philippe                    1980 Marly                       1:48.03,8     46.45,4  (4017)      6.17
C/M20     1605. Angéloz Romain                      1969 Onnens FR                   1:43.02,2     41.43,8  (7021)      6.00
K/PM        51. Angéloz Théo                        2003 Fribourg                       5.06,1      2.02,3 (20003)      7.17
C/W45       90. Angleys Agnès                       1958 F-Vesancy                   1:38.56,3     29.25,9  (5021)      5.45
C/M45       89. Angleys Hubert                      1958 F-Vesancy                   1:15.29,7     14.02,5  (1025)      4.23
C/M50       71. Angst Markus                        1953 Egg b. Zürich               1:19.13,7     17.09,9  (1026)      4.36
C/W40      240. Angulo Maria                        1964 Genève                      1:56.17,7     47.09,8  (6009)      6.46
C/M45      281. Angulo Salomon                      1961 Genève                      1:24.48,1     23.20,9  (6010)      4.56
C/M45      304. Anken Fredy                         1959 Molondin                    1:25.47,1     24.19,9  (1027)      4.59
K/EFA       61. Anken Julie                         1995 Montagny-la-Ville             14.38,5      4.48,0 (21477)      5.13
K/CFB       22. Anken Simone                        1993 Montagny-la-Ville             24.34,8     11.40,2 (21801)      2.51
C/M20      592. Anker Peter                         1972 Muntelier                   1:20.45,1     19.26,7  (2029)      4.42
C/W35      124. Annen Carine                        1972 Blonay                      1:39.01,4     29.54,0  (4018)      5.46
J/WL       ---  Ansermet Camille                    1989 Ependes FR                  2:35.22,7       -----  (8011)      ----
J/WL       ---  Ansermet Catherine                  1962 Ependes FR                  2:35.22,5       -----  (8012)      ----
C/M45      585. Ansermet Michel                     1958 Corserey                    1:44.58,2     43.31,0  (5023)      6.06
J/CF         3. Ansermet Nicole                     1989 Montbrelloz                   40.46,0      7.43,6 (10173)      4.44
C/M60       73. Ansermot Georges                    1946 La Tour-de-Trême            1:31.30,8     20.53,8  (2862)      5.19
C/M20      781. Antener Beat                        1968 Trin Mulin                  1:23.56,4     22.38,0  (1807)      4.53
K/EFC       11. Anthamatten Cassandre               1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.37,5      0.30,5 (20604)      4.01
K/PM        18. Anthamatten Clarisse                2003 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.53,7      0.49,9 (20089)      5.33
C/M40      208. Anthamatten Olivier                 1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.06,8     19.14,3  (2030)      4.36
K/EMB       23. Anthamatten Thibault                1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.17,1      1.17,1 (21201)      3.56
C/M40      799. Antille Benoît                      1965 Veyras                      1:50.24,5     50.32,0  (7022)      6.25
K/CFB        8. Antille Coralie                     1992 La Conversion                 14.23,5      1.28,9 (21802)      1.40
K/EFA        8. Antille Marine                      1995 La Conversion                 10.44,4      0.53,9 (21404)      3.50
C/M20     1270. Antoine Melo                        1970 Perly-Certoux               1:31.55,2     30.36,8  (4539)      5.21
C/Elite     18. Antoine Roger                       1972 Biel/Bienne                   58.35,5      6.10,2    (11)      3.24
C/M55       27. Antonietti Bruno                    1952 Purasca                     1:17.43,1     12.16,2  (1797)      4.31
C/W50       60. Antonietti Cornelia                 1954 Purasca                     1:43.25,0     24.38,5  (1028)      6.01
850         40. Antonietti Ruedin Silvana           1962 Yvonand                       18.22,0      6.43,4 (23003)      5.14
C/M40      495. Antonini Daniel                     1966 Neuchâtel                   1:29.59,2     30.06,7  (3023)      5.14
C/M40      305. Apothélos Christian                 1967 Avenches                    1:22.56,3     23.03,8  (1029)      4.49
C/M60      205. Apothéloz Michel                    1946 Fribourg                    2:00.21,5     49.44,5  (5024)      7.00
C/M20     1497. Aprile Alexandre                    1976 Collombey                   1:37.46,0     36.27,6  (6011)      5.41
C/M55      223. Aprile Antonio                      1950 Monthey                     1:41.24,8     35.57,9 (23124)      5.54
J/WL       ---  Aranda Nicole                       1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:26.26,9       -----  (8013)      ----
K/EMC       72. Arbach Simon                        1998 Corjolens                      6.27,2      1.37,3 (20931)      4.36
C/M20     1762. Argenziano Tullio                   1973 Ste-Croix                   1:56.48,0     55.29,6  (7023)      6.48
K/EFA       14. Argilli Elsa                        1995 La Sagne NE                   11.02,5      1.12,0 (21405)      3.56
K/CFB        5. Argilli Julia                       1993 La Sagne NE                   13.46,1      0.51,5 (21803)      1.36
C/M40      238. Argilli Massimiliano                1963 La Sagne NE                 1:20.36,5     20.44,0  (2031)      4.41
C/W40      128. Argilli Natacha                     1965 La Sagne NE                 1:38.51,0     29.43,1  (4019)      5.45
C/M20     1517. Argiolas John                       1970 Meyrin                      1:38.31,3     37.12,9  (5025)      5.44
C/W35       94. Arm Emmanuelle                      1968 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:35.57,4     26.50,0  (4020)      5.35
C/M20      286. Arm Laurent                         1971 Villeneuve VD               1:14.45,2     13.26,8   (267)      4.21
C/M40      405. Armbruster Denis                    1967 Bottens                     1:26.00,1     26.07,6 (23087)      5.00
C/M40      373. Armeli Lucien                       1963 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.55,1     25.02,6  (1030)      4.56
C/M20     1431. Arnet Christoph                     1972 Luzern                      1:35.36,0     34.17,6  (5027)      5.34
C/M20      662. Arni Björn                          1971 Stettlen                    1:21.46,2     20.27,8   (937)      4.45
K/PF        10. Arnold Alicia                       2002 Schmitten FR                   3.54,0      0.40,7 (20005)      5.34
C/M20     1176. Arnold Eric                         1981 Lausanne                    1:29.46,6     28.28,2  (3757)      5.13
C/W35      174. Arnold Magnin Vanessa               1972 Pully                       1:45.22,8     36.15,4  (5028)      6.08
K/EFD       25. Arnold Marcia                       2000 Schmitten FR                   3.13,8      0.34,2 (20203)      4.36
C/M40      151. Arnold Peter                        1964 Schmitten FR                1:16.44,6     16.52,1   (268)      4.28
C/M40      626. Arnoux Jean-Eudes                   1966 Lausanne                    1:35.53,8     36.01,3  (7025)      5.35
C/M40      168. Arrigo Mario                        1963 Champagne                   1:17.25,8     17.33,3  (1031)      4.30
J/CM        37. Arrigoni Elia                       1983 Mendrisio                     39.24,0      9.16,6 (10005)      4.34
C/W50       32. Arthaud Véronique                   1956 Genève                      1:34.06,6     15.20,1  (6012)      5.28
C/M20     1256. Artho Stefan                        1972 Neuhaus SG                  1:31.24,3     30.05,9  (2033)      5.19
J/WC       ---  Artho Willy                         1935 Neuhaus SG                  1:04.36,1       ----- (10503)      7.30
C/M50      326. Aschwanden Rolf                     1954 Cugy FR                     1:37.14,4     35.10,6  (2034)      5.39
C/W40      216. Asensio Marie-France                1965 Cologny                     1:50.31,9     41.24,0  (4021)      6.26
C/M20      452. Assal Marc                          1987 Chexbres                    1:18.23,6     17.05,2  (3025)      4.33
C/W20       70. Astolfi Tiffany                     1986 Footing Club Lausanne  1    1:27.08,3     16.05,1  (2035)      5.04
C/M20      108. Atienza Daniel                      1974 Moudon                      1:09.08,5      7.50,1   (208)      4.01
K/EFC       54. Atkovaicin Nazgül                   1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.34,3      1.27,3 (20918)      4.41
J/WL       ---  Aubert Adrien                       1977 Corcelles NE                2:31.57,3       -----  (8014)      ----
J/WL       ---  Aubert Sylvia                       1956 Neuchâtel                   2:31.57,8       -----  (8015)      ----
C/W40       19. Aubertin Frederique                 1964 F-Lugrin                    1:22.14,9     13.07,0  (2036)      4.47
C/W35       28. Aubonne Nathalie                    1970 Neyruz FR                   1:24.26,6     15.19,2  (3026)      4.55
C/M45      245. Aubonney Gilles                     1958 Lentigny                    1:23.14,9     21.47,7  (1032)      4.50
C/W20      128. Aubonney Myriam                     1978 Fétigny                     1:32.30,6     21.27,4  (7026)      5.23
C/M20      387. Aubry Alexandre                     1970 Ayent                       1:17.08,0     15.49,6   (269)      4.29
C/M20      418. Aubry Marc                          1973 Chernex                     1:17.49,8     16.31,4   (270)      4.31
J/WL       ---  Aubry Régine                        1967 Tramelan                    2:32.54,8       -----  (8016)      ----
C/M20     1791. Auderset Christian                  1975 Diepflingen                 2:07.24,8   1:06.06,4   (211)      7.25
C/W20      234. Auderset Isabel                     1974 Gurmels                     1:39.01,9     27.58,7  (3797)      5.46
K/EFB        2. Auderset Laura                      1997 Marly                          7.40,4      0.08,4 (21006)      3.39
C/M20      473. Auderset Marco                      1982 Flamatt                     1:18.41,3     17.22,9  (1033)      4.34
C/W40       80. Audran Régine                       1965 Lausanne                    1:32.09,4     23.01,5  (3027)      5.22
K/EMB        7. Audriaz Stéphane                    1996 Granges-Paccot                 7.45,4      0.45,4 (21291)      3.41
C/M55      197. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                      1:37.11,3     31.44,4  (5029)      5.39
C/M20      433. Augsburger Beat                     1971 Ins                         1:18.02,6     16.44,2   (271)      4.32
C/M20      555. Augsburger Daniel                   1973 Ins                         1:20.05,3     18.46,9  (2824)      4.39
C/M55      157. Augusto Xavier                      1949 Aubonne                     1:32.34,4     27.07,5  (2038)      5.23
C/M20     1397. Aulet Reginald                      1969 La Rippe                    1:34.49,9     33.31,5  (2039)      5.31
K/EFB       35. Avery Emma                          1997 Rossens FR                     9.17,4      1.45,4 (21007)      4.25
K/EMA        7. Avery Robert                        1994 Rossens FR                     9.49,5      0.53,2 (21602)      3.30
C/M55      203. Avigdor Luc                         1951 Morges                      1:37.51,4     32.24,5  (3740)      5.41
C/M20      784. Avvanzino Lucien                    1970 Chavennes près Renens       1:23.59,3     22.40,9  (2041)      4.53
K/CMB        4. Aymon Adrien                        1993 Fribourg                      12.28,1      0.58,8 (22001)      1.26
C/M20       13. Aymon Jean-Claude                   1968 Ayent                       1:03.28,2      2.09,8   (272)      3.41

total 306



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.