(11) Père Noël 2,5km

Christmas Midnight Run 2007, Lausanne - (11) Père Noël 2,5km

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zigliani Julien                     1984 Lausanne                      10.13,2       -----  (1747)  
    2. Lux Thierry                         1974 Lausanne                      10.18,4      0.05,2  (1690)  
    3. Mury Ken                            1994 Lausanne                      10.34,2      0.21,0  (1705)  
    4. Mottier Alexia                      1994 Epalinges                     10.35,9      0.22,7  (1702)  
    5. Méroz Bertrand                      1997 Paudex                        10.42,7      0.29,5  (1752)  
    6. Betrisey Stéphane                   1973 Ayent                         10.56,6      0.43,4  (1610)  
    7. Marchon Valentine, Genève           ???? Courir ensemble               11.02,3      0.49,1  (1803)  
    8. Marchon Olivier, Genève             1971 Courir ensemble               11.04,1      0.50,9  (1802)  
    9. Trolliet Camille                    1991 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         11.04,5      0.51,3  (1742)  
   10. Mottier Robin                       1998 Epalinges                     11.05,6      0.52,4  (1703)  
   11. Schulz Edouard                      1965 Préverenges                   11.06,4      0.53,2  (1853)  
   12. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                      11.10,5      0.57,3  (1767)  
   13. Chiari Maëlle, Lausanne             ???? Rushteam                      11.11,8      0.58,6  (1851)  
   14. Gutschmidt Lars                     1971 Etagnières                    11.25,9      1.12,7  (1812)  
   15. Avondet Mylène                      1998 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          11.35,5      1.22,3  (1604)  
   16. Zimmermann Laurent                  1995 Daillens                      11.46,7      1.33,5  (1821)  
   17. Meystre Fabian                      1978 Crissier                      11.56,5      1.43,3  (1699)  
   18. Diagne Yero                         1977 Lausanne                      12.01,7      1.48,5  (1647)  
   19. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           1975 Tri Team Lausanne             12.03,4      1.50,2  (1700)  
   20. Avondet Estelle                     1995 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          12.05,9      1.52,7  (1603)  
   21. Avondet Anne-Laure                  1968 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          12.08,3      1.55,1  (1602)  
   22. Perrenoud Blaise                    1975 Lausanne                      12.09,8      1.56,6  (1715)  
   23. Béboux Thierry                      1997 Echallens                     12.10,7      1.57,5  (1606)  
   24. Favre Marie-Helene                  1971 Saxon                         12.14,5      2.01,3  (1786)  
   25. Favre Jean-Marie                    1963 Saxon                         12.28,3      2.15,1  (1787)  
   26. Menétrey Coralie                    1989 Poliez-le-Grand               12.50,3      2.37,1  (1694)  
   27. Roggo Clémence                      1989 Ecublens VD                   12.58,3      2.45,1  (1721)  
   28. Hornisberger Eliott                 1992 Lausanne                      13.04,1      2.50,9  (1670)  
   29. Brand Patrick                       1958 Penthalaz                     13.04,8      2.51,6  (1820)  
   30. Favre Yannick                       1986 St-Barthélemy VD              13.05,7      2.52,5  (1834)  
   31. Favre Celine                        1989 Echallens                     13.06,4      2.53,2  (1837)  
   32. Audre Steve                         1980 Lausanne                      13.09,3      2.56,1  (1768)  
   33. Ganoun Yacine                       1996 Ecublens VD                   13.10,5      2.57,3  (1885)  
   34. Antenen Paul                        1994 Lutry                         13.11,4      2.58,2  (1795)  
   35. Pernet Béatrice, Lausanne           1949 Les Paluchards                13.12,4      2.59,2  (1766)  
   36. Krasniqi Drita                      ???? Lausanne                      13.16,7      3.03,5  (1862)  
   37. Wirthner Julia                      ???? Chardonne                     13.17,8      3.04,6  (1830)  
   38. Gallot-Lavallée Marie               1990 Corsier-sur-Vevey             13.18,8      3.05,6  (1831)  
   39. Chappex Nina                        1990 Yvorne                        13.19,9      3.06,7  (1833)  
   40. Chiari Massimo                      ???? Lausanne                      13.22,7      3.09,5  (1850)  
   41. Pousaz David                        1981 Aubonne                       13.25,1      3.11,9  (1718)  
   42. Meylan Frédéric                     1979 Lausanne                      13.26,0      3.12,8  (1698)  
   43. Vouilloz Laurent                    1966 La Tour-de-Peilz              13.26,6      3.13,4  (1745)  
   44. Chiari Maeva                        1993 Lausanne                      13.27,8      3.14,6  (1852)  
   45. Béboux Olivier                      1962 Echallens                     13.28,3      3.15,1  (1748)  
   46. Antenen Jacques                     1956 Lutry                         13.30,4      3.17,2  (1794)  
   47. Perroud Pierre-Andre                1950 Jouxtens-Mézery               13.31,5      3.18,3  (1716)  
   48. Favre Marion                        1992 St-Barthélemy VD              13.36,8      3.23,6  (1838)  
   49. Lauk Vincent, Sezegnin              1999 courir ensemble               13.37,9      3.24,7  (1799)  
   50. Dubuis Gilles                       1978 Ayent                         13.51,8      3.38,6  (1650)  
   51. Dossard 1759                        ???? CH                            13.53,4      3.40,2  (1759)  
   52. Depeursinge Xavier                  1979 Ayent                         13.54,4      3.41,2  (1646)  
   53. Chevalley Julien                    1984 Puidoux                       13.55,7      3.42,5  (1626)  
   54. Depeursinge Adrien                  1981 Pully                         13.58,2      3.45,0  (1645)  
   55. Clemencau David                     1980 Môtiers NE                    14.02,5      3.49,3  (1805)  
   56. Lobsiger David                      1992 Ecublens VD                   14.07,9      3.54,7  (1689)  
   57. Torrent Jeanine                     1967 Grône                         14.18,1      4.04,9  (1788)  
   58. Chauvet Maxime                      1996 Lausanne                      14.38,7      4.25,5  (1809)  
   59. Brady Steve                         1974 F-Ferney Voltaire             14.39,1      4.25,9  (1619)  
   60. Gutschmidt Aurélie                  1998 Etagnières                    14.40,1      4.26,9  (1813)  
   61. Tep Renah                           1974 Lausanne                      14.40,5      4.27,3  (1458)  
   62. Gutschmidt Béatrice                 1972 Etagnières                    14.41,6      4.28,4  (1817)  
   63. Martin- Remy Stéphane               1963 Lausanne                      14.43,0      4.29,8  (1839)  
   64. Python Didier                       1961 Epalinges                     14.44,2      4.31,0  (1849)  
   65. Fassnacht Géraldine                 ???? CH                            14.45,2      4.32,0  (1653)  
   66. Angelrath Nicole                    ???? CH                            14.45,9      4.32,7  (1601)  
   67. Jacquet Gilles                      ???? CH                            14.46,8      4.33,6  (1675)  
   68. Gutschmidt Gonnar                   1967 Etagnières                    14.48,6      4.35,4  (1815)  
   69. Spring Danielle                     1953 Renens VD                     14.50,5      4.37,3  (1756)  
   70. Spring Jérôme                       1983 Renens VD                     14.51,2      4.38,0  (1727)  
   71. Chauvet Leo                         2001 Lausanne                      14.53,6      4.40,4  (1807)  
   72. Mury Angela-Mia                     1993 Lausanne                      14.55,7      4.42,5  (1704)  
   73. Kottman Valérie                     1984 Coppet                        14.55,9      4.42,7  (1878)  
   74. Favre Valerie                       1963 St-Barthélemy VD              14.57,5      4.44,3  (1836)  
   75. Mury Medalit                        1966 Lausanne                      15.00,1      4.46,9  (1707)  
   76. Hornisberger Camille                1994 Lausanne                      15.02,7      4.49,5  (1668)  
   77. Dutoit Philippe                     1958 Penthalaz                     15.03,1      4.49,9  (1651)  
   78. Gutknecht Lucas                     1994 Penthalaz                     15.04,0      4.50,8  (1666)  
   79. Fridelance Ruth                     1961 St-Barthélemy VD              15.04,4      4.51,2  (1835)  
   80. Baccaro Yannick                     1997 Lausanne                      15.06,7      4.53,5  (1859)  
   81. Frund Morgane                       1997 Lausanne                      15.19,8      5.06,6  (1656)  
   82. Gutknecht Xénia                     1992 Penthalaz                     15.20,6      5.07,4  (1667)  
   83. Fivaz Paul                          1943 St-Sulpice VD                 15.23,0      5.09,8  (1826)  
   84. Okhonin Françoise                   1963 Lausanne                      15.25,5      5.12,3  (1711)  
   85. Okhonin Anouchka                    1995 Lausanne                      15.31,8      5.18,6  (1710)  
   86. Millasson Steve                     1980 Romont FR                     15.32,5      5.19,3  (1757)  
   87. Pitteloud Fanny                     1986 Gillarens                     15.33,6      5.20,4  (1758)  
   88. Lauk Carole, Sezegnin               1964 Courir ensemble               15.49,1      5.35,9  (1801)  
   89. Barman Marinette                    ???? Penthalaz                     15.50,4      5.37,2  (1822)  
   90. Faucherre Sandrine                  1972 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          15.52,3      5.39,1  (1770)  
   91. Cuisset-Darbali Isabelle            1963 Lausanne                      15.54,5      5.41,3  (1639)  
   92. Nicoulaz Myriam                     1980 Lausanne                      15.55,7      5.42,5  (1824)  
   93. Goy Noé                             1997 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges        16.00,1      5.46,9  (1660)  
   94. Barbey Alain                        ???? CH                            16.00,7      5.47,5  (1781)  
   95. Antenen Elise                       1987 Lutry                         16.01,1      5.47,9  (1796)  
   96. Eimann Marion                       1984 Lausanne                      16.05,9      5.52,7  (1785)  
   97. Lauk Morgane                        1994 Segegnin                      16.06,8      5.53,6  (1797)  
   98. Fitze Anne                          1990 St-Barthélemy VD              16.07,9      5.54,7  (1840)  
   99. Triponez Yann                       1981 Neuchâtel                     16.12,1      5.58,9  (1789)  
  100. Kneubühler Yvan                     1980 Neuchâtel                     16.14,7      6.01,5  (1790)  
  101. Geraldine Dayer                     1980 Sion                          16.18,6      6.05,4  (1792)  
  102. Binninger Hélène                    1983 Lausanne                      16.19,3      6.06,1  (1613)  
  103. Lauk Fanny, Sezegnin                1992 Courir ensemble               16.20,7      6.07,5  (1798)  
  104. Achtari Margaux                     1997 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          16.22,1      6.08,9  (1775)  
  105. Achtari Noxane                      1998 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          16.23,1      6.09,9  (1774)  
  106. Gutknecht François                  1949 Penthalaz                     16.27,2      6.14,0  (1665)  
  107. Walker Clementine                   1986 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          16.29,1      6.15,9  (1771)  
  108. Goy René                            1962 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges        16.30,4      6.17,2  (1661)  
  109. Stadelmann Miguel                   1994 Villars-sur-Glâne             16.31,5      6.18,3  (1732)  
  110. Nicoulaz Roger                      1947 Chexbres                      16.32,6      6.19,4  (1823)  
  111. Mota Lopes Moline                   1994 CH                            16.33,7      6.20,5  (1883)  
  112. Mutz Enberg Pascal                  ???? CH                            16.36,0      6.22,8  (1782)  
  113. Luy Marine                          ???? CH                            16.37,3      6.24,1  (1784)  
  114. Gabioud Severine                    1981 Epalinges                     16.38,7      6.25,5  (1791)  
  115. Stadelmann Pablo                    1996 Villars-sur-Glâne             16.39,8      6.26,6  (1733)  
  116. Dossard 1793                        ???? CH                            16.39,9      6.26,7  (1793)  
  117. Gagnaux                             1966 Cully                         16.40,9      6.27,7  (1884)  
  118. Boillat Noémie                      1977 Lausanne                      16.43,2      6.30,0  (1616)  
  119. Krasniqi Jemila                     ???? Lausanne                      16.43,8      6.30,6  (1861)  
  120. Blanco Juan Manuel                  1978 Lausanne                      16.51,0      6.37,8  (1615)  
  121. Emery Mathieu                       1987 Echallens                     16.52,5      6.39,3  (1652)  
  122. Bastard Nicolas                     1971 Carouge GE                    16.54,0      6.40,8  (1819)  
  123. Chollet Naomi                       1995 Apples                        16.55,6      6.42,4  (1631)  
  124. Chollet Léa                         1999 Apples                        16.56,8      6.43,6  (1630)  
  125. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          1963 Apples                        16.58,4      6.45,2  (1681)  
  126. Chollet Pascal                      1963 Apples                        17.00,1      6.46,9  (1632)  
  127. Guignard Olivier                    1971 La Croix (Lutry)              17.01,8      6.48,6  (1811)  
  128. Graf Franziska                      1972 Carouge GE                    17.04,9      6.51,7  (1818)  
  129. Hornisberger Christiane             1963 Lausanne                      17.09,1      6.55,9  (1669)  
  130. Leiser Estelle                      1978 Froideville                   17.11,5      6.58,3  (1683)  
  131. Leiser Jurg                         1978 Froideville                   17.15,9      7.02,7  (1684)  
  132. Mermoud Marianne                    ???? Lausanne                      17.20,6      7.07,4  (1881)  
  133. Aeyse Olivier                       1964 Lausanne                      17.25,3      7.12,1  (1804)  
  134. Leuba Aurélie                       1994 Plan-les-Ouates               17.31,4      7.18,2  (1685)  
  135. Leuba Delphine                      1997 Plan-les-Ouates               17.33,1      7.19,9  (1688)  
  136. Leuba Christine                     1968 Plan-les-Ouates               17.35,0      7.21,8  (1687)  
  137. Leuba Bernard                       1968 Plan-les-Ouates               17.37,1      7.23,9  (1686)  
  138. Marclay Nathalie                    1972 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        17.39,5      7.26,3  (1856)  
  139. Bartholdi Gregory, Chavornay        1984 Free sport                    17.43,5      7.30,3  (1873)  
  140. Padrun Lucie                        1987 Chavornay                     17.46,0      7.32,8  (1874)  
  141. Chew Lyn                            1997 Penthalaz                     17.47,2      7.34,0  (1629)  
  142. Baumgartner Lise                    1953 Lausanne                      17.47,7      7.34,5  (1863)  
  143. Chew Jonas                          1999 Penthalaz                     17.49,6      7.36,4  (1627)  
  144. Morand Emerick, Lausanne            1994 BCV                           18.06,3      7.53,1  (1013)  
  145. Morand Patrick, Lausanne            1958 BCV                           18.07,7      7.54,5  (1014)  
  146. Frahi Massoud                       1978 Moudon                        18.18,8      8.05,6  (1760)  
  147. Baccaro Roberto                     1965 Lausanne                      18.27,0      8.13,8  (1858)  
  148. Ehrbar Camille                      1994 Lausanne                      18.43,0      8.29,8  (1842)  
  149. Longet Samuel                       2003 Morrens VD                    18.43,6      8.30,4  (1847)  
  150. Nigg-Furrer Renate                  1953 Cugy VD                       18.44,4      8.31,2  (1828)  
  151. Longent Jessica, Morrens VD         2000 poilu velu                    18.44,8      8.31,6  (1848)  
  152. Mooser Markus                       1956 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          18.47,3      8.34,1  (1829)  
  153. Longet Pascal, Morrens VD           1970 Poilu velu                    18.48,0      8.34,8  (1846)  
  154. Brückner Ariane                     1985 Genève                        18.53,4      8.40,2  (1879)  
  155. Lauk Roland                         1961 Sezegnin                      18.53,5      8.40,3  (1800)  
  156. Thomas Frédéric                     1966 Echallens                     19.04,5      8.51,3  (1832)  
  157. De Sousa Sara                       1994 Fribourg                      19.06,5      8.53,3  (1641)  
  158. Vergères Morgane                    1984 Morges                        19.11,8      8.58,6  (1880)  
  159. Lovo Mirko                          1965 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          19.13,6      9.00,4  (1857)  
  160. Lono David                          1994 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          19.16,9      9.03,7  (1854)  
  161. Lono Nathan                         1996 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          19.18,4      9.05,2  (1855)  
  162. Goy-Roupsy Isabelle                 1965 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges        19.22,2      9.09,0  (1662)  
  163. Simpson Katie                       1982 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          19.30,2      9.17,0  (1772)  
  164. Ehrbar Myriam                       1966 Lausanne                      19.35,9      9.22,7  (1843)  
  165. Sugnaux Mickael                     1981 Lausanne                      19.37,6      9.24,4  (1761)  
  166. Karpinski Sylvain                   1986 Prilly                        19.38,0      9.24,8  (1877)  
  167. Favre Guillaume                     1981 Lausanne                      19.39,4      9.26,2  (1654)  
  168. Sakic Pierre                        1981 Renens VD                     19.40,6      9.27,4  (1722)  
  169. Haas Sylvie                         1976 Lausanne                      19.47,1      9.33,9  (1765)  
  170. Druschke Juliana                    1982 Lausanne                      19.55,3      9.42,1  (1763)  
  171. Brunner Deborah                     1978 St-Prex                       19.56,8      9.43,6  (1764)  
  172. Tavaglione Rocco                    1976 Lausanne                      19.59,0      9.45,8  (1762)  
  173. Manselman Ambre                     ???? CH                            20.10,6      9.57,4  (1780)  
  174. Debès Alain                         1980 Morges                        20.26,9     10.13,7  (1875)  
  175. Dubois Nicolas                      1981 Cugy VD                       20.29,1     10.15,9  (1876)  
  176. Mury Lucia                          1997 Lausanne                      20.32,5     10.19,3  (1706)  
  177. Berger Yves                         1978 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        20.35,6     10.22,4  (1810)  
  178. Wirths Elodie                       1988 Lausanne                      20.41,7     10.28,5  (1746)  
  179. Serex Gutknecht Murielle            1966 Penthalaz                     20.55,1     10.41,9  (1726)  
  180. Maillefer Marianne                  1948 Lausanne                      21.04,4     10.51,2  (1882)  
  181. Vittori Deborah                     ???? Collex                        21.12,1     10.58,9  (1870)  
  182. Vittori Anne                        1953 Collex                        21.39,5     11.26,3  (1743)  
  183. Lang Heather                        1953 Geneva                        21.44,8     11.31,6  (1682)  
  184. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich, Vufflens-la-Vil 1959 Les Cambes-Gouille(s)         21.45,9     11.32,7  (1769)  
  185. Kaltenrieder Marion                 1988 Commugny                      21.46,8     11.33,6  (1680)  
  186. Schneiter François                  1985 Lausanne                      21.49,5     11.36,3  (1723)  
  187. Kaltenrieder Melanie                1990 Commugny                      21.51,5     11.38,3  (1844)  
  188. Gutschmidt Mazgrit                  1942 Lausanne                      21.53,3     11.40,1  (1816)  
  189. Blatter Cinthia                     1987 Commugny                      21.56,7     11.43,5  (1845)  
  190. Gutschmidt Melissa                  ???? Etagnières                    21.58,8     11.45,6  (1814)  
  191. Stahlschmidt Marc                   1967 Vuarrens                      22.00,3     11.47,1  (1734)  
  192. Stahlschmidt Nathan                 1995 Vuarrens                      22.01,8     11.48,6  (1735)  
  193. Stahlschmidt Yann                   1998 Vuarrens                      22.03,0     11.49,8  (1736)  
  194. Romera Vanessa                      ???? Lausanne                      22.03,9     11.50,7  (1860)  
  195. Sevrin Madelainbe                   1946 Lausanne                      22.05,3     11.52,1  (1776)  
  196. Courvoisier Fabien                  1980 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          22.06,4     11.53,2  (1638)  
  197. Senac Nelly                         1980 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          22.08,2     11.55,0  (1724)  
  198. Gabioud Hélène                      1980 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          22.12,2     11.59,0  (1657)  
  199. Raymondon Aline, Bretigny-sur-Morre ???? Traineau Renne                22.13,7     12.00,5  (1865)  
  200. Oboni César, Lausanne               1980 Traineau Renne                22.30,7     12.17,5  (1869)  
  201. Mooser Cathy                        ???? Bretigny-sur-Morrens          22.33,2     12.20,0  (1827)  
  202. Serex Chew Carine                   1971 Penthalaz                     22.50,4     12.37,2  (1725)  
  203. Chew Lawrence                       1969 Penthalaz                     22.55,9     12.42,7  (1628)  
  204. Raymondon Nicolas, Bretigny-sur-Mor 1985 Traineau Renne                22.57,2     12.44,0  (1866)  
  205. Clavel Natacha                      1988 Penthalaz                     22.58,2     12.45,0  (1634)  
  206. Clavel Rose-Marie                   1960 Penthalaz                     23.00,5     12.47,3  (1635)  
  207. Bader Beggah, Lausanne              1983 Traineau Renne                23.03,3     12.50,1  (1864)  
  208. Clavel Colin                        1991 Penthalaz                     23.03,7     12.50,5  (1633)  
  209. Oboni Jean-Baptiste, Lausanne       1982 Traineau Mère Noël            23.15,7     13.02,5  (1868)  
  210. Delessert Loïc                      1992 Penthalaz                     23.25,4     13.12,2  (1642)  
  211. Schwander Laurence                  1980 Lausanne                      23.36,7     13.23,5  (1825)  
  212. Gindroz Véronique                   1979 Lausanne                      23.37,8     13.24,6  (1659)  
  213. Bezençon Emilie                     1980 Etagnières                    23.39,2     13.26,0  (1749)  
  214. Delessert Monique                   1958 Penthalaz                     23.42,0     13.28,8  (1643)  
  215. Gaël Hélie                          1978 Lausanne                      23.42,9     13.29,7  (1841)  
  216. Mendez Maria                        1976 F-Challex                     23.45,8     13.32,6  (1693)  
  217. Brady Jo Anne                       1978 F-Ferney Voltaire             23.48,1     13.34,9  (1618)  
  218. Gerber Christel                     1998 Lausanne                      23.54,5     13.41,3  (1658)  
  219. Chauvet Noella                      1959 Lausanne                      24.00,0     13.46,8  (1806)  
  220. Guignet Stéphanie                   1980 Epalinges                     24.04,6     13.51,4  (1664)  
  221. Chauvet Bernard                     1953 Lausanne                      24.06,6     13.53,4  (1808)  
  222. Voruz Luc                           1988 Cully                         24.10,0     13.56,8  (1744)  
  223. Potin Lambert                       1989 Grandvaux                     24.14,6     14.01,4  (1717)  
  224. Fedrigo Alexandre                   1989 Lausanne                      24.54,9     14.41,7  (1655)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.