(31) Walking Frauen und Männer

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2007 - (31) Walking Frauen und Männer

  Rang Name                    Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aeschbacher Christina   1954 Bassersdorf                   15.42,6       ----- (13747)      7.28
  ---  Agner Monika            1961 Frauenriege Langnau           17.28,1       ----- (13650)      8.19
  ---  Amado Luisa             1947 Buochs                        16.50,8       ----- (13701)      8.01
  ---  Amhof Heidi             1957 Frauenrige Nebikon            18.28,3       ----- (13663)      8.47
  ---  Aregger Beni            1967 Fit-& Lauftreff Hochdorf      13.47,1       ----- (13688)      6.33
  ---  Arnet Lilian            1963 Fit-& Lauftreff Hochdorf      13.50,1       ----- (13689)      6.35
  ---  Arnold Vreni            1957 Frauenriege Langnau           14.13,9       ----- (13651)      6.46
  ---  Bachmann Monika         1964 Fit-& Lauftreff Hochdorf      13.52,1       ----- (13690)      6.36
  ---  Bammert Josef           1953 Perlen Papier Ag              16.05,8       ----- (13655)      7.39
  ---  Baumann Irene           1965 Fit-& Lauftreff Cham Hage     17.30,4       ----- (13679)      8.20
  ---  Beutler Hans            1950 Zürich                        18.54,9       ----- (13702)      9.00
  ---  Bieri Franz             1949 Fit-& Lauftreff Hochdorf      15.02,5       ----- (13691)      7.09
  ---  Bieri Monika            1992 Fit-& Lauftreff Schüpfhei     15.48,7       ----- (13668)      7.31
  ---  Bissig Lucia            1963 Fit-& Lauftreff Malters       17.17,3       ----- (13659)      8.13
  ---  Bless Pascale           1983 Schattdorf                    16.22,9       ----- (13757)      7.48
  ---  Bollhalder-Brunner Edit 1960 Die Post                      14.04,3       ----- (13744)      6.42
  ---  Borer Heidy             1944 Obernau                       18.20,0       ----- (13703)      8.43
  ---  Borer Werner            1943 Obernau                       17.21,3       ----- (13704)      8.15
  ---  Bucher Patricia         1978 Kantonspital - Herzgruppe     18.36,3       ----- (13726)      8.51
  ---  Bucher Theo             1962 Fit-& Lauftreff Hochdorf      15.22,5       ----- (13692)      7.19
  ---  Buholzer Gaby           1963 Fit-& Lauftreff Hochdorf      16.23,0       ----- (13693)      7.48
  ---  Burkard Irène           1963 Gettnau                       18.22,8       ----- (13705)      8.45
  ---  Byber Kalina            1981 Küsnacht ZH                   19.45,0       ----- (13706)      9.24
  ---  Cattani Edith           ???? Fit-& Lauftreff Beromünst     15.38,6       ----- (13740)      7.26
  ---  Currat Edouard          1960 SUVA, Luzern                  14.05,8       ----- (13750)      6.42
  ---  Ehrbar Fritz            1933 Küsnacht ZH                   25.06,4       ----- (13707)     11.57
  ---  Estermann Vreni         1966 Fit-& Lauftreff Hildisrie     14.08,2       ----- (13657)      6.43
  ---  Fallegger Helene        1960 Fit-& Lauftreff Schüpfhei     15.48,8       ----- (13669)      7.31
  ---  Fuchs Monica            1949 Fit-& Lauftreff Malters       14.49,3       ----- (13660)      7.03
  ---  Furrer-Jenni Ursula     1972 Fit-& Lauftreff Malters       16.35,6       ----- (13661)      7.54
  ---  Gees Maria              1950 Affoltern am Albis            18.20,6       ----- (13708)      8.44
  ---  Giddey Claudia          1964 Fit-& Lauftreff Cham Hage     17.42,4       ----- (13680)      8.25
  ---  Graf Edith              1956 Fraubrunnen                   13.53,3       ----- (13756)      6.36
  ---  Häfliger Judith         1959 Frauenriege Langnau           17.27,9       ----- (13652)      8.19
  ---  Heer Cornelia           1969 Gemeindeverwaltung Gisiko     19.55,8       ----- (13752)      9.29
  ---  Helfensteint Ursula     1963 Fit-& Lauftreff Cham Hage     16.49,3       ----- (13681)      8.00
  ---  Henseler Martin         ???? Fit-& Lauftreff Beromünst     14.22,7       ----- (13741)      6.50
  ---  Hermann Franz           1966 Weinfelden                    18.22,9       ----- (13761)      8.45
  ---  Huber Monika            1960 Küssnacht am Rigi             14.47,5       ----- (13709)      7.02
  ---  Huebner Beatrix         1949 Luzern                        16.59,0       ----- (13755)      8.05
  ---  Imfeld Andi             1961 Fit-& Lauftreff Hochdorf      14.36,1       ----- (13694)      6.57
  ---  Imholz Ruth             1955 Fit-& Lauftreff Cham Hage     16.38,3       ----- (13682)      7.55
  ---  Jeker Urs               1969 Kantonspital - Herzgruppe     21.11,4       ----- (13727)     10.05
  ---  Jericke Karin           1962 Bubikon                       19.44,8       ----- (13710)      9.24
  ---  Juen Monika             1950 Zürich                        18.56,1       ----- (13711)      9.01
  ---  Keller Max              1927 Zürich                        16.49,2       ----- (13712)      8.00
  ---  Kerber Marie-Theres     1950 Dallenwil                     18.23,2       ----- (13713)      8.45
  ---  Krauer Kläri            1943 Fit-& Lauftreff Schüpfhei     17.47,4       ----- (13670)      8.28
  ---  Kronenberg Bernadette   ???? Fit-& Lauftreff Beromünst     17.03,1       ----- (13742)      8.07
  ---  Krummenacher Anna       1937 Fit-& Lauftreff Schüpfhei     17.47,2       ----- (13671)      8.28
  ---  Krummenacher Eva        1992 Fit-& Lauftreff Schüpfhei     15.14,2       ----- (13672)      7.15
  ---  Krummenacher Margrith   1975 Fit-& Lauftreff Schüpfhei     17.47,8       ----- (13673)      8.28
  ---  Kunz Vreni              1953 Frauenriege Langnau           17.27,6       ----- (13653)      8.18
  ---  Kyburz Gaby             1967 Sursee                        17.03,1       ----- (13758)      8.07
  ---  Lehmann Rolf            1958 Kölliken                      12.26,8       ----- (13763)      5.55
  ---  Lötscher Emerita        1965 Fit-& Lauftreff Hochdorf      15.44,5       ----- (13696)      7.29
  ---  Lötscher Lidwina        1954 Frauenrige Nebikon            15.48,2       ----- (13664)      7.31
  ---  Lötscher Trudi          1958 Fit-& Lauftreff Hochdorf      15.22,5       ----- (13697)      7.19
  ---  Magron Franziska        1961 Fit-& Lauftreff Rothenbur     15.22,7       ----- (13743)      7.19
  ---  Marent Paula            ???? Fit-& Lauftreff Altdorf       16.37,3       ----- (13734)      7.54
  ---  Mayer-Gerber Eveline    1970 Schneisingen                  16.42,3       ----- (13715)      7.57
  ---  Meier Adele             1954 Perlen Papier Ag              18.56,4       ----- (13760)      9.01
  ---  Ming Bernadette         1977 Inwil                         17.43,5       ----- (13716)      8.26
  ---  Montoya Corina          1942 Luzern                        18.00,1       ----- (13754)      8.34
  ---  Morg Käthi              ???? Fit-& Lauftreff Altdorf       15.55,9       ----- (13735)      7.35
  ---  Mühlebach Pius          1954 Kantonspital - Herzgruppe     18.48,5       ----- (13728)      8.57
  ---  Müller-Jenni Irene      1970 Fit-& Lauftreff Malters       15.29,9       ----- (13662)      7.22
  ---  Müller Petra            1962 Hasle LU                      16.56,5       ----- (13748)      8.04
  ---  Müller Ruth             1960 Hasle LU                      16.56,7       ----- (13749)      8.04
  ---  Näpflin Aloisia         1939 Berikon                       15.58,1       ----- (13717)      7.36
  ---  Nussbaumer Klara        1958 Fit-& Lauftreff Cham Hage     14.40,5       ----- (13683)      6.59
  ---  Odermatt Christa        1963 Fit-& Lauftreff Cham Hage     17.42,3       ----- (13684)      8.25
  ---  Okaya C.Yoko            1958 St. Gallen                    16.32,6       ----- (13762)      7.52
  ---  Roth Toni               1943 Kantonspital - Herzgruppe     18.23,8       ----- (13729)      8.45
  ---  Rupp Irène              1939 Kantonspital - Herzgruppe     21.12,3       ----- (13730)     10.05
  ---  Ryser Vreni             1956 Frauenrige Nebikon            18.00,0       ----- (13665)      8.34
  ---  Schefer Yvonne          1969 Die Post                      16.40,0       ----- (13745)      7.56
  ---  Schlüssel Luzia         1950 Frauenrige Nebikon            18.02,9       ----- (13666)      8.35
  ---  Schmitter Margrit       1957 Zug                           16.15,1       ----- (13719)      7.44
  ---  Schöpfer Jean-Marc      1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin               15.14,3       ----- (13720)      7.15
  ---  Schöpfer Vreni          1949 Fit-& Lauftreff Schüpfhei     15.37,9       ----- (13674)      7.26
  ---  Schöpfer Yvette         1957 Le Mont-Pèlerin               15.13,8       ----- (13721)      7.15
  ---  Seidner Beatrice        ???? Fit-& Lauftreff Altdorf       15.54,2       ----- (13736)      7.34
  ---  Steiner Konrad          1959 Fit-& Lauftreff Altdorf       16.05,9       ----- (13737)      7.39
  ---  Steiner Margrith        1957 Fit-& Lauftreff Altdorf       16.38,0       ----- (13738)      7.55
  ---  Steiner Sigrid          1939 Gravesano                     18.02,0       ----- (13753)      8.35
  ---  Strauss Rolf            1924 Basel                         16.03,0       ----- (13723)      7.38
  ---  Suter Mona              1957 Fit-& Lauftreff Cham Hage     16.17,5       ----- (13685)      7.45
  ---  Thoma Ernst             1955 Kantonspital - Herzgruppe     18.23,6       ----- (13731)      8.45
  ---  Tormen Laura            1954 Fit-& Lauftreff Rotsee Lu     18.50,9       ----- (13700)      8.58
  ---  Tribelhorn Ernst        1944 Kantonspital - Herzgruppe     18.23,8       ----- (13732)      8.45
  ---  Troxler Urs-Sepp        1964 Reussbühl                     17.02,8       ----- (13759)      8.07
  ---  Unternährer Josef       1952 Fit-& Lauftreff Schüpfhei     12.32,5       ----- (13675)      5.58
  ---  Unternährer Ruth        1945 Fit-& Lauftreff Hochdorf      18.40,2       ----- (13733)      8.53
  ---  Vittori Josef           1947 Oberurnen                     12.08,2       ----- (13724)      5.46
  ---  Wälte Thomas            1966 Kümmertshausen                18.49,2       ----- (13725)      8.57
  ---  Wigger Jolanda          1972 Frauenriege Langnau           18.26,1       ----- (13654)      8.46
  ---  Wigger Martha           1933 Frauenrige Nebikon            16.59,8       ----- (13667)      8.05
  ---  Wolf Priska             1968 Fit-& Lauftreff Hildisrie     14.29,3       ----- (13658)      6.53
  ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie 1950 Die Post                      16.45,6       ----- (13746)      7.58
  ---  Wyss Martin             1989 Fit-& Lauftreff Hochdorf      14.39,4       ----- (13699)      6.58
  ---  Zemp Margrith           1952 Fit-& Lauftreff Schüpfhei     17.40,9       ----- (13676)      8.25
  ---  Zemp Marietheres        1965 Fit-& Lauftreff Schüpfhei     15.14,5       ----- (13677)      7.15
  ---  Zemp Monika             1975 Fit-& Lauftreff Schüpfhei     17.40,8       ----- (13678)      8.25
  ---  Zgraggen Theres         1945 Fit-& Lauftreff Altdorf       15.48,2       ----- (13739)      7.31
  ---  Zwyssig Theres          1963 Perlen Papier Ag              18.56,0       ----- (13656)      9.00

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.