3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20          1. Abraham Tadesse                     1982 Uster                              37.20,4       -----  (2709)      3.03
M40         19. Attinger Heinz                      1960 Hedingen                           51.27,0     10.10,1  (2500)      4.12
WM50        17. Bernet Walti                        1948 Zürich                           1:20.37,5     18.27,6  (3302)      5.13
WM50        39. Bosshard Gerhard                    1955 Pfäffikon ZH                     1:42.43,6     40.33,7  (3378)      6.39
WM50        20. Breitenmoser Walter                 1946 Adetswil                         1:23.37,6     21.27,7  (3377)      5.24
WM50        38. Egolf Robert                        1948 Meilen                           1:38.59,8     36.49,9  (3307)      6.24
FAM         85. Fluri Emma, Kilchberg ZH            1941 Fluri+Hindermann                    8.42,2      6.15,9  (3053)      1.34
WM50        26. Gaberthüel Godi                     1950 Neerach                          1:27.45,1     25.35,2  (3313)      5.41
M30          9. Gantenbein Martin                   1976 Buchs ZH                           48.12,9      7.27,7  (2664)      3.56
WM30        15. Gantner Harry                       1972 Männedorf                        1:46.51,4     52.42,6  (3414)      6.55
WM50        51. Gehring Heinrich                    1945 Neerach                          1:58.52,0     56.42,1  (3316)      7.41
JMA          3. Heiniger Fabian                     1990 Mettmenstetten                      6.36,3      0.18,9  (2622)      3.00
JFB          6. Heiniger Nadia                      1992 Mettmenstetten                      8.45,9      1.12,5  (2885)      3.59
FAM         84. Hindermann Janine, Wolfhausen       2001 Fluri+Hindermann                    7.47,3      5.21,0  (3052)      1.24
FAM         82. Hindermann Karthrin, Wolfhausen     1969 Hindermann                          6.12,1      3.45,8  (3050)      1.07
FAM         86. Hindermann Nils, Wolfhausen         2004 Hindermann+Masera                   9.12,9      6.46,6  (3048)      1.39
FAM         83. Hindermann Selina, Wolfhausen       2003 Hindermann                          6.12,6      3.46,3  (3051)      1.07
WAK        ---  Hirs Hansruedi                      1951 Dielsdorf                        1:35.53,9       -----  (2023)      7.51
WAK        ---  Hirs Rosmarie                       1949 Dielsdorf                        1:44.38,0       -----  (2024)      8.34
WM50        25. Honegger Claude                     1948 Rüschlikon                       1:27.36,7     25.26,8  (3324)      5.40
F40          9. Huber Tabea                         1961 Hinwil                           1:00.40,7     12.01,4  (2819)      4.58
M40         22. Jorge Oliveira                      1963 Kloten                             52.40,8     11.23,9  (2707)      4.18
JOGM        12. Kaufmann Beat                       1964 Zürich                             27.13,2      7.34,7  (2628)      4.54
WM30        10. Köchli Roger                        1969 Neerach                          1:21.38,5     27.29,7  (3326)      5.17
WM50        23. Kyburz Andreas, Bonstetten          1951 Zch. Patr.                       1:26.00,4     23.50,5  (3358)      5.34
WAK        ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                           1:35.58,3       -----  (2007)      7.51
JOGF         2. Lendenmann Rhea                     1981 Oberrieden                         24.42,0      1.04,3  (2912)      4.27
FAM         87. Masera Josiane, Herrliberg          1939 Hindermann+Masera                   9.13,7      6.47,4  (3049)      1.39
FAM         54. Mathis Linda, Wädenswil             1999 Mathis                              4.28,9      2.02,6  (3026)      0.48
FAM         55. Mathis Roger, Wädenswil             1971 Mathis                              4.30,7      2.04,4  (3027)      0.48
M50          1. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            1957 SLVS                               43.35,5       -----  (2531)      3.34
WM30         4. Messikommer Urs, Bauma              1971 Tri-Team Aadorf                  1:06.27,6     12.18,8  (3329)      4.18
WM50        32. Meyer Alexander                     1953 Volketswil                       1:33.10,0     31.00,1  (3330)      6.02
WM20         4. Mollet Sandro                       1981 Zürich                           1:19.26,8     23.04,4  (3331)      5.08
Piccola      1. Pani Joana                          2000 Bülach                              3.13,6       -----  (2101)      3.35
FAM         27. Pani Oliver, Bülach                 1962 Pani                                3.21,8      0.55,5  (3067)      0.36
JOGM         4. Pani Oliver                         1962 Bülach                             21.06,4      1.27,9  (2591)      3.48
FAM         26. Pani Sharon, Bülach                 1997 Pani                                3.21,0      0.54,7  (3068)      0.36
SBF          4. Pani Sharon, Bülach                 1997 Bülacher Eislaufclub                8.47,9      1.07,7  (2857)      3.59
WM40        12. Rossi Jürg                          1958 Neerach                          1:16.33,8     15.55,6  (3394)      4.57
WM50        16. Roth Walter                         1948 Rifferswil                       1:18.25,3     16.15,4  (3337)      5.04
WM50        56. Schegula Georg                      1936 Oberrieden                       2:04.32,5   1:02.22,6  (3340)      8.03
F40         16. Schwab Ursi                         1966 Dübendorf                        1:22.12,0     33.32,7  (2889)      6.43
WAK        ---  Senn Heidi                          1950 Brüttisellen                     1:36.22,5       -----  (2012)      7.53
WF40         4. Stadler Eufemia                     1956 Zürich                           1:37.57,9     30.23,5  (3370)      6.20
WM50        35. Waser Franz, Truttikon              1947 Runfit Thurgau                   1:34.16,2     32.06,3  (3357)      6.06
M20         14. Zimmermann Marc                     1979 Volketswil                         53.09,5     15.49,1  (2560)      4.21

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.