3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - Solothurn (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM50        41. Belser Hans                         1945 Langendorf                       1:46.54,2     44.44,3  (3300)      6.55
M30          5. Braunschweiger Max                  1975 Däniken SO                         45.39,2      4.54,0  (2693)      3.44
WM20         3. Eberhard Reto                       1978 Bellach                          1:19.16,7     22.54,3  (3396)      5.08
WM50        36. Erni Alois                          1952 Hägendorf                        1:38.20,0     36.10,1  (3385)      6.22
WM50        21. Fluri Andi                          1955 Balsthal                         1:24.00,8     21.50,9  (3309)      5.26
WM40        15. Fluri Otto, Matzendorf              1960 LG Matzendorf                    1:19.48,0     19.09,8  (3310)      5.10
WM50         7. Fluri Toni                          1951 Oensingen                        1:12.45,3     10.35,4  (3311)      4.42
WM50        49. Friedli Hans                        1950 Hägendorf                        1:52.33,2     50.23,3  (3386)      7.17
WM30        13. Hafner Patrick                      1971 Holderbank SO                    1:26.55,4     32.46,6  (3381)      5.37
WM40         7. Haller Thomas                       1963 Hägendorf                        1:09.42,4      9.04,2  (3380)      4.30
JM           8. Jurt Dominik                        1999 Oensingen                          36.37,8     16.02,7  (2636)      6.36
JM           7. Jurt Patrick                        1998 Oensingen                          36.37,1     16.02,0  (2637)      6.35
WM30         9. Jurt Thomas                         1971 Oensingen                        1:19.56,1     25.47,3  (3372)      5.10
WM50        50. Köhli Alfred                        1951 Dulliken                         1:56.37,1     54.27,2  (3359)      7.33
WM50        22. Odermatt Arnold                     1957 Gunzgen                          1:24.20,2     22.10,3  (3333)      5.27
M40         46. Rüegg Martin                        1966 Grenchen                           59.50,4     18.33,5  (2540)      4.54
M40         51. Scheidegger Roger, Schönenwerd      1966 Easy Runners                     1:03.50,7     22.33,8  (2546)      5.13
M20          3. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         1983 Tri Club Zofingen                  42.04,4      4.44,0  (2696)      3.26
M40          3. Schnyder Felix                      1958 Zullwil                            42.22,9      1.06,0  (2624)      3.28
SCM          8. Schnyder Jan                        1999 Zullwil                             3.01,2      0.13,9  (2419)      3.21
SCM          1. Schnyder Lars, Zullwil              1999 Jugi Meltingen                      2.47,3       -----  (2418)      3.05
SBM          2. Schnyder Ramon                      1996 Zullwil                             8.40,8      0.19,3  (2625)      3.56
WM50        15. Staub Felix                         1950 Oensingen                        1:17.48,5     15.38,6  (3382)      5.02
F30          1. Wyss Sandra                         1977 Däniken SO                         47.12,8       -----  (2911)      3.52

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.