3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - Luzern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FAM          8. Ajro Era, Hochdorf                  ???? Ajro                                2.49,1      0.22,8  (3033)      0.30
FAM          9. Ajro Petrit, Hochdorf               ???? Ajro                                2.49,6      0.23,3  (3036)      0.30
SBF         20. Bachmann Janine                     1997 Kleinwangen                        11.02,5      3.22,3  (2843)      5.01
M40         34. Bammert Alois                       1959 Ballwil                            55.01,5     13.44,6  (2501)      4.30
Piccola      2. Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                             3.29,9      0.16,3  (2107)      3.53
SCF          2. Birrer Nadine                       1998 Menznau                             2.50,5      0.01,4  (2309)      3.09
M30          8. Blum Markus, Beromünster            1975 LR Beromünster                     47.26,0      6.40,8  (2503)      3.53
JMA          5. Boesch Silvan, Müswangen            1990 STV Hitzkirch                       8.05,0      1.47,6  (2505)      3.40
JFA          2. Boesch Tanja, Müswangen             1991 STV Hitzkirch                       7.56,2      0.39,8  (2804)      3.36
F30         12. Brechbuehl Anita                    1973 Neuenkirch                       1:10.40,5     23.27,7  (2907)      5.47
WM50         8. Broch Josef, Ballwil                1944 WSG Schwyz                       1:14.36,8     12.26,9  (3409)      4.49
SBF         13. Brun Samira, Grosswangen            1996 KTV Grosswangen                     9.38,7      1.58,5  (2860)      4.23
SBM          5. Brun Saverio, Grosswangen           1997 KTV Grosswangen                     9.03,4      0.41,9  (2590)      4.07
SCM         15. Bucher Kilian                       1999 Kleinwangen                         3.26,3      0.39,0  (2402)      3.49
SBM         10. Bucher Matthias                     1997 Baldegg                             9.27,4      1.05,9  (2566)      4.17
SCF          8. Bucher Michelle                     1998 Baldegg                             3.34,7      0.45,6  (2300)      3.58
SBF         12. Bucher Ramona, Inwil                1996 TV Inwil                            9.22,5      1.42,3  (2807)      4.15
M30         24. Bucher Xaver                        1971 Sempach Station                  1:08.10,0     27.24,8  (2674)      5.34
M50         10. Burri Alfred                        1957 Rothenburg                         53.04,2      9.28,7  (2702)      4.20
JMB          7. Burri Lars                          1993 Rothenburg                          7.24,4      0.54,5  (2632)      3.22
M50         17. Burri Werner                        1952 Hellbühl                           56.06,3     12.30,8  (2713)      4.35
M40          2. Christen Isidor                     1966 Buchrain                           42.13,9      0.57,0  (2715)      3.27
SBM         17. Christen Julian                     1997 Kleinwangen                        11.23,7      3.02,2  (2568)      5.10
JFA          5. Christen Nadja                      1991 Gettnau                             8.28,1      1.11,7  (2877)      3.50
WM50        10. Dormann Josef                       1949 Hochdorf                         1:16.05,3     13.55,4  (3306)      4.55
SAM          3. Egli Remo                           1995 Horw                                7.29,0      0.12,8  (2611)      3.24
M40          5. Estermann Guido                     1962 Hitzkirch                          44.47,6      3.30,7  (2564)      3.40
FAM         48. Fassbind Werner, Aesch LU           1966 Fassbind                            4.08,2      1.41,9  (3058)      0.44
M40         44. Fassbind Werner                     1966 Aesch LU                           59.19,2     18.02,3  (2688)      4.51
M20          6. Felber Thomas, Willisau             1983 LR Gettnau                         46.36,1      9.15,7  (2511)      3.49
SAM          7. Felder Patrick                      1994 Hildisrieden                        8.07,4      0.51,2  (2605)      3.41
SBF          6. Felder Raffaella                    1996 Hämikon                             9.10,6      1.30,4  (2898)      4.10
JFB          4. Frischkopf Leandra                  1993 Aesch LU                            8.30,2      0.56,8  (2891)      3.51
M40         47. Galliker Marcel                     1966 Schenkon                           59.53,2     18.36,3  (2682)      4.54
WM50         2. Garattoni Silvio, Luzern            1950 WSG Schwyz                       1:06.21,5      4.11,6  (3315)      4.17
JFB          2. Giger Céline                        1993 Ebikon                              7.37,1      0.03,7  (2895)      3.27
F40          2. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                             51.01,0      2.21,7  (2904)      4.10
JMA          2. Giger Pascal                        1990 Ebikon                              6.28,8      0.11,4  (2642)      2.56
SAM         10. Graf Jonas                          1995 Kleinwangen                         9.17,7      2.01,5  (2570)      4.13
SBF         10. Haas Jasmin, Ebikon                 1996 LR Ebikon                           9.18,2      1.38,0  (2876)      4.13
JFB          5. Haas Melanie                        1993 Ebikon                              8.39,9      1.06,5  (2874)      3.56
JFA          4. Haas Tanja                          1991 Ebikon                              8.26,8      1.10,4  (2875)      3.50
JMB          2. Häller Samuel                       1992 Oberkirch LU                        6.37,6      0.07,7  (2597)      3.00
M40         43. Härdi Rolf                          1960 Ballwil                            59.12,2     17.55,3  (2516)      4.50
WM40        10. Heini Daniel                        1961 Hellbühl                         1:13.43,6     13.05,4  (3321)      4.46
F40          5. Hodel-Delaloye Christine            1963 Aesch LU                           56.57,7      8.18,4  (2913)      4.39
M30          7. Huber Michael                       1972 Hitzkirch                          47.08,7      6.23,5  (2681)      3.51
SCM         13. Huber Philippe                      1998 Kleinwangen                         3.16,7      0.29,4  (2403)      3.38
WAK        ---  Illi Irma                           1937 Wilihof                          2:06.26,4       -----  (2004)     10.21
SCM         18. Isenegger Adrian                    1998 Kleinwangen                         3.43,9      0.56,6  (2404)      4.08
SBF         11. Isenegger Alexandra                 1996 Kleinwangen                         9.19,0      1.38,8  (2844)      4.14
SBF         25. Isenegger Corinne                   1996 Kleinwangen                        11.27,1      3.46,9  (2845)      5.12
SBM         14. Isenegger Fabian                    1996 Lieli LU                           11.00,1      2.38,6  (2573)      5.00
SAM         12. Isenegger Lukas                     1994 Lieli LU                           10.09,3      2.53,1  (2571)      4.36
SBM         16. Isenegger Marcel                    1997 Lieli LU                           11.14,4      2.52,9  (2574)      5.06
SAM         13. Isenegger Rafael                    1995 Kleinwangen                        10.38,6      3.22,4  (2572)      4.50
JM           2. Kaempf Raphael, Sempach Stadt       1989 STV Sempach                        21.16,5      0.41,4  (2522)      3.50
M20          8. Koch Florian, Hämikon               1982 STV Hitzkirch                      48.15,4     10.55,0  (2523)      3.57
F50          2. Körner Monika                       1955 Sempach                            55.04,4      1.10,1  (2824)      4.30
M40         23. Körner Uwe                          1958 Sempach                            52.53,4     11.36,5  (2524)      4.19
WAK        ---  Kost-Nater Priska, Triengen         1966 Habu                             2:06.25,2       -----  (2006)     10.21
JMB          1. Kreienbühl Fabian                   1992 Inwil                               6.29,9       -----  (2617)      2.57
M30         10. Kunz Gerhard                        1969 Hochdorf                           49.27,4      8.42,2  (2645)      4.03
SBM          4. Lang Beni, Beromünster              1996 LR Beromünster                      8.49,8      0.28,3  (2526)      4.00
SBF         29. Lang Manuela                        1996 Kleinwangen                        12.28,7      4.48,5  (2846)      5.40
SCM          3. Lang Silvan                         1999 Beromünster                         2.48,4      0.01,1  (2414)      3.07
F20          3. Leisibach Karin                     1979 Hochdorf                         1:10.21,8     21.26,1  (2673)      5.45
Piccola      8. Leu Chiara                          2002 Uffikon                             4.21,7      1.08,1  (2108)      4.50
JFA          9. Leu Corina, Uffikon                 1991 LR Beromünster                     10.45,5      3.29,1  (2826)      4.53
JFB         10. Leu Deborah, Uffikon                1992 LR Beromünster                      9.47,5      2.14,1  (2827)      4.27
SAF          5. Leu Jessica, Uffikon                1994 LR Beromünster                      9.33,2      1.36,5  (2828)      4.20
SBM          7. Leu Manuel, Uffikon                 1996 LR Beromünster                      9.09,6      0.48,1  (2527)      4.09
JM           5. Leu Sandro, Uffikon                 1989 LR Beromünster                     23.27,2      2.52,1  (2528)      4.13
SBM          3. Leu Silvan, Uffikon                 1996 LR Beromünster                      8.47,2      0.25,7  (2529)      3.59
JMB          6. Leu Simon                           1992 Buchrain                            7.21,6      0.51,7  (2616)      3.20
WM40         4. Mathis Pius                         1961 Malters                          1:06.07,3      5.29,1  (3413)      4.16
SCM          7. Meier Damian                        1999 Buttisholz                          3.00,3      0.13,0  (2417)      3.20
SBM          6. Müller Jan                          1997 Kleinwangen                         9.05,4      0.43,9  (2576)      4.07
SCM         11. Müller Sandro                       1999 Kleinwangen                         3.12,1      0.24,8  (2406)      3.33
JMB          5. Niederberger Kevin, Emmenbrücke     1992 LC Emmenstrand                      7.20,1      0.50,2  (2534)      3.20
SCM          2. Nielen Mike                         1998 Horw                                2.47,9      0.00,6  (2401)      3.06
SAM          4. Nielen Tim                          1994 Horw                                7.35,0      0.18,8  (2536)      3.26
SAM         15. Ochsner Sebastian                   1995 Kleinwangen                        11.23,0      4.06,8  (2577)      5.10
M30         17. Odermatt Bruno                      1970 Hochdorf                           56.59,2     16.14,0  (2672)      4.40
M30          1. Odermatt Hugo                       1971 Neuenkirch                         40.45,2       -----  (2679)      3.20
M50          3. Odermatt Sepp                       1952 Schüpfheim                         46.39,2      3.03,7  (2687)      3.49
SAM          5. Pertermann Tristan                  1994 Kriens                              7.37,5      0.21,3  (2586)      3.27
SBF         24. Peter Jolanda                       1996 Lieli LU                           11.24,6      3.44,4  (2847)      5.11
SBF         15. Petermann Naomi                     1997 Kriens                              9.58,8      2.18,6  (2853)      4.32
M30         11. Portmann Daniel                     1971 Emmenbrücke                        50.03,2      9.18,0  (2716)      4.05
WM50        24. Reinert Xaver, Grosswangen          1949 Lauft. Grosswangen               1:26.47,8     24.37,9  (3412)      5.37
M50          9. Renggli Peter                       1953 Sulz LU                            51.16,6      7.41,1  (2695)      4.11
SBM         11. Rieble Joel                         1997 Kleinwangen                         9.50,8      1.29,3  (2578)      4.28
SAF          9. Ritter Ronja                        1995 Kleinwangen                        15.42,1      7.45,4  (2849)      7.08
SBF         19. Rogger Corina                       1997 Kleinwangen                        11.01,9      3.21,7  (2850)      5.00
SBM          9. Rogger Fabian                       1996 Kleinwangen                         9.14,6      0.53,1  (2579)      4.12
SCM         17. Rogger Patrick                      1999 Kleinwangen                         3.41,1      0.53,8  (2407)      4.05
JM           1. Schürch Daniel                      1989 Sempach                            20.35,1       -----  (2610)      3.42
M20          9. Schürch Martin                      1987 Sempach                            48.28,0     11.07,6  (2612)      3.58
JFB          1. Schürch Stefanie                    1992 Sempach                             7.33,4       -----  (2871)      3.26
SBF         21. Seeholzer Michele                   1996 Kleinwangen                        11.08,2      3.28,0  (2851)      5.03
JFA          6. Sommer Ilaria                       1990 Sempach Stadt                       8.36,0      1.19,6  (2869)      3.54
M30         13. Steinger Adrian                     1968 Alberswil                          52.43,8     11.58,6  (2623)      4.19
JMA          4. Stutz Adrian, Hitzkirch             1990 STV Hitzkirch                       7.30,9      1.13,5  (2553)      3.24
JFA          1. Troxler Patricia                    1991 Sempach                             7.16,4       -----  (2890)      3.18
Piccolo      3. Villiger Joel                       2000 Kleinwangen                         3.25,9      0.25,9  (2202)      3.48
SBF         31. Villiger Naomi                      1997 Kleinwangen                        14.20,1      6.39,9  (2852)      6.30
JMB          4. Vogel Simon, Schwarzenbach Beromüns 1993 LR Beromünster                      7.02,3      0.32,4  (2556)      3.11
SBF          2. Vogel Vera, Schötz                  1996 LR Gettnau                          8.16,0      0.35,8  (2865)      3.45
SAM          6. Walthert Adrian, Hämikon            1995 STV Hitzkirch                       7.49,8      0.33,6  (2557)      3.33
JFA          3. Walthert Danja                      1991 Hämikon                             8.11,6      0.55,2  (2883)      3.43
M40         33. Walthert Stefan                     1966 Hämikon                            54.39,1     13.22,2  (2620)      4.28
Piccolo      5. Weber Andreas                       2000 Kleinwangen                         3.39,7      0.39,7  (2203)      4.04
SCM         14. Weber Marc                          1999 Kleinwangen                         3.19,5      0.32,2  (2408)      3.41
SCM          9. Weber Roman                         1999 Kleinwangen                         3.06,3      0.19,0  (2409)      3.27
JOGF         6. Weiss Beatrix                       1966 Hochdorf                           26.42,9      3.05,2  (2873)      4.48
M40         21. Weiss Matthias                      1965 Hochdorf                           52.05,6     10.48,7  (2614)      4.15
SBM          1. Weiss Simon                         1997 Hochdorf                            8.21,5       -----  (2613)      3.47
JMA          6. Wey Fabiano                         1990 Schenkon                           12.10,7      5.53,3  (2600)      5.32
SCF          1. Wey Tatjana                         1999 Schenkon                            2.49,1       -----  (2311)      3.07
SAM          1. Wey Yannick                         1994 Schenkon                            7.16,2       -----  (2598)      3.18
SBM          8. Wyss Alexander, Hämikon             1996 STV Hitzkirch                       9.10,0      0.48,5  (2559)      4.10
Piccolo      8. Wyss Marco, Kleinwangen             2001 Jugi Kleinwangen                    4.07,9      1.07,9  (2208)      4.35
SCF         14. Wyss Michaela                       1998 Kleinwangen                         4.37,3      1.48,2  (2301)      5.08
WM50        52. Ziegler Walter                      1944 Baar                             1:58.54,1     56.44,2  (3397)      7.42
M40         10. Zihlmann Markus                     1967 Malters                            47.01,8      5.44,9  (2705)      3.51
SAM         14. Ziswiler Adrian                     1994 Kleinwangen                        11.22,3      4.06,1  (2580)      5.10
WAK        ---  Zwimpfer Erika, Triengen            1961 Habu                             2:06.27,9       -----  (2016)     10.21
WAK        ---  Zwimpfer Heidi, Triengen            ???? Habu                             2:06.29,8       -----  (2017)     10.21

Total 129



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.