3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - Bern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SBF          3. Aebi Céline                         1996 Wynigen                             8.30,6      0.50,4  (2800)      3.52
WM40        20. Ammann Juerg                        1958 Bleienbach                       1:26.43,2     26.05,0  (3389)      5.36
JOGM         7. Barben Marcel                       1960 Reutigen                           22.45,9      3.07,4  (2615)      4.06
JFB          3. Barben Marcella, Reutigen           1993 Allblacks Thun                      8.25,2      0.51,8  (2881)      3.49
SAF          2. Barben Nathalie                     1995 Reutigen                            8.38,0      0.41,3  (2880)      3.55
JOGF         3. Barben Roos                         1965 Reutigen                           26.01,6      2.23,9  (2879)      4.41
WM40         1. Berger Emil                         1967 Wiedlisbach                      1:00.38,2       -----  (3301)      3.55
WM40        25. Berger Jürg                         1961 Reichenbach im Kandertal         1:34.35,6     33.57,4  (3365)      6.07
M40         25. Bickel Stephan                      1962 Pieterlen                          53.24,2     12.07,3  (2647)      4.22
WM30         7. Buch Christian, Ipsach              1973 WSG Schwyz                       1:09.50,3     15.41,5  (3305)      4.31
WM50        45. Furrer Charles                      1950 Ostermundigen                    1:48.34,3     46.24,4  (3368)      7.01
WM50        40. Habegger Hans                       1953 Utzigen                          1:43.54,0     41.44,1  (3320)      6.43
F30          4. Iseli Jeannine                      1970 Schüpfen                           53.54,7      6.41,9  (2862)      4.24
FAM          1. Iseli Patrick, Schüpfen             1967 Iseli                               2.26,3       -----  (3074)      0.26
JOGM         3. Iseli Patrick                       1967 Schüpfen                           20.28,2      0.49,7  (2668)      3.41
FAM          2. Iseli Rawa Kaya, Schüpfen           2006 Iseli                               2.27,1      0.00,8  (3075)      0.26
F40          6. Kern Daniela                        1964 Pieterlen                          57.08,7      8.29,4  (2897)      4.40
WM40        27. Krebs Werner                        1962 Steffisburg                      1:38.22,4     37.44,2  (3411)      6.22
JOGM         2. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         1974 Kraftwerk TV Huttwil               20.20,5      0.42,0  (2685)      3.39
WM50        42. Marti Beat                          1942 Spiegel b. Bern                  1:48.00,8     45.50,9  (3384)      6.59
WM30         5. Olbrecht Willi                      1972 Grafenried                       1:06.41,6     12.32,8  (3360)      4.19
WF40         3. Reinmann Maya                       1942 Wiedlisbach                      1:28.40,4     21.06,0  (3373)      5.44
WM50         9. Reist Jakob                         1952 Herzogenbuchsee                  1:14.46,8     12.36,9  (3335)      4.50
Piccolo      1. Reist Tristan                       2000 Rubigen                             3.00,0       -----  (2201)      3.20
WM30         1. Schöpfer Martin                     1970 Attiswil                           54.08,8       -----  (3374)      3.30
WAK        ---  Schuler Meinrad                     1938 Thun                             1:43.35,6       -----  (2010)      8.29
WM50        29. Voramwald Kurt                      1954 Heimisbach                       1:31.41,1     29.31,2  (3347)      5.56
WM50        57. Walther Urs                         1954 Oberburg                         2:04.34,9   1:02.25,0  (3349)      8.04
WM40        17. Wampfler Daniel                     1964 Lützelflüh-Goldbach              1:22.54,4     22.16,2  (3350)      5.22
WM40         5. Wenger Hans                         1962 Langenthal                       1:08.02,8      7.24,6  (3364)      4.24
WM50        27. Zuber Josef                         1957 Niederbipp                       1:28.37,0     26.27,1  (3383)      5.44
WM40        28. Zucha Ivo                           1961 Bätterkinden                     1:38.50,1     38.11,9  (3354)      6.24

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.