3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - Aargau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20          7. Althaus Michael                     1979 Zofingen                           47.04,9      9.44,5  (2675)      3.51
SAF          1. Ammann Dominique                    1994 Seengen                             7.56,7       -----  (2872)      3.36
Piccolo     10. Bachmann Joel-Jan                   2001 Leutwil                             4.15,8      1.15,8  (2204)      4.44
M40         40. Baier Daniel                        1962 Dintikon                           56.32,1     15.15,2  (2697)      4.37
F50          4. Baumann Eva                         1953 Lenzburg                         1:00.13,9      6.19,6  (2801)      4.55
JOGM        11. Baumgartner René                    1952 Seengen                            27.01,4      7.22,9  (2631)      4.52
M30         20. Baur Urs                            1973 Egliswil                           58.49,1     18.03,9  (2635)      4.49
M50         23. Beer Ueli                           1957 Fahrwangen                       1:01.35,4     17.59,9  (2502)      5.02
FAM         73. Berger Dennis, Auenstein            2002 Berger                              4.53,7      2.27,4  (3042)      0.52
M50         18. Berger Gerhard                      1954 Buchs AG                           56.10,0     12.34,5  (2644)      4.36
FAM         72. Berger Oliver, Auenstein            1965 Berger                              4.53,4      2.27,1  (3041)      0.52
WAK        ---  Betschart Alexandra                 1971 Auw                              1:45.40,9       -----  (2001)      8.39
F40         10. Biland Anita, Wohlen AG             1961 LR Wohlen                        1:04.48,4     16.09,1  (2802)      5.18
JFB          9. Binder Michele                      1993 Lenzburg                            9.29,1      1.55,7  (2803)      4.18
M50         14. Blunschi Xaver, Berikon             1953 Beriker Jogger                     55.37,8     12.02,3  (2504)      4.33
FiVe         7. Bolliger Martin, Lenzburg           ???? SWL Energie AG                     33.05,2      4.27,3  (3207)      5.57
FAM         75. Brack Joël, Gränichen               2003 Fierz Brack                         4.56,7      2.30,4  (3005)      0.53
FAM         77. Brack Patrik, Gränichen             1969 Brack                               4.58,9      2.32,6  (3007)      0.53
WM40        16. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 1960 Killwangen                       1:22.37,7     21.59,5  (3304)      5.21
SBF         18. Brogli Michaela                     1996 Oberentfelden                      10.48,3      3.08,1  (2805)      4.54
SAM         11. Brogli Philipp                      1994 Oberentfelden                       9.28,9      2.12,7  (2507)      4.18
JFA          7. Brogli Stefanie                     1991 Oberentfelden                       9.28,1      2.11,7  (2806)      4.18
M40         49. Bruder Markus                       1961 Egliswil                         1:01.01,4     19.44,5  (2663)      4.59
F40          3. Bucher Rita                         1960 Bremgarten AG                      54.18,5      5.39,2  (2581)      4.26
M60          7. Büchli Fritz                        1941 Stilli                           1:05.05,1     16.20,3  (2508)      5.19
JOGM        14. Buechli Kurt                        1948 Staufen                            28.28,2      8.49,7  (2626)      5.07
JOGF        11. Buechli Marion, Gränichen           1978 OLG Suhr                           32.21,2      8.43,5  (2886)      5.49
SCM         20. Büchli Robin                        1999 Lenzburg                            3.46,3      0.59,0  (2400)      4.11
SAM          2. Bühler Kevin                        1994 Rüfenach AG                         7.24,5      0.08,3  (2602)      3.22
M40         52. Bürgisser Josef                     1961 Muri AG                          1:06.33,7     25.16,8  (2655)      5.27
M50          7. Buschauer Urs                       1954 Mellingen                          49.19,6      5.44,1  (2509)      4.02
JOGF         9. Buser Mariannw                      1972 Strengelbach                       31.36,6      7.58,9  (2901)      5.41
F40         12. Cavalieri Karin                     1962 Buchs AG                         1:05.49,5     17.10,2  (2906)      5.23
M50          8. Conti Antonio                       1953 Möriken AG                         49.34,9      5.59,4  (2510)      4.03
SBF         17. Cueni  Phoebe                       1997 Lenzburg                           10.37,5      2.57,3  (2868)      4.49
SCM         12. Cueni Cassian                       1998 Lenzburg                            3.14,1      0.26,8  (2416)      3.35
SAM          9. Cueni Maurice                       1994 Lenzburg                            8.21,9      1.05,7  (2609)      3.48
F40         15. Desteffani Margrit                  1962 Brugg AG                         1:20.32,6     31.53,3  (2909)      6.35
SCF          7. Dössegger Livia                     1998 Hallwil                             3.25,9      0.36,8  (2313)      3.48
JM           4. Eggenschwiler Marco                 1988 Aarburg                            22.59,7      2.24,6  (2676)      4.08
JF           1. Egloff Debora                       1990 Gebenstorf                         24.51,7       -----  (2888)      4.28
FiVe         3. Eng Nadja, Hunzenschwil             ???? Auto Germann 2                     29.23,7      0.45,8  (3213)      5.17
FAM         24. Enzler Aron, Lenzburg               1966 Enzler                              3.19,0      0.52,7  (3069)      0.35
SCM          6. Enzler Aron                         1998 Lenzburg                            2.54,9      0.07,6  (2411)      3.14
Piccola      9. Enzler Jael                         2002 Lenzburg                            5.28,8      2.15,2  (2104)      6.05
JOGF         8. Enzler Manuela                      1970 Lenzburg                           31.34,3      7.56,6  (2859)      5.41
FAM         25. Enzler Rafael, Lenzburg             1966 Enzler                              3.20,1      0.53,8  (3070)      0.36
M40         50. Enzler Rafael                       1966 Lenzburg                         1:03.23,6     22.06,7  (2589)      5.11
SBF         28. Enzler Romea                        1996 Lenzburg                           11.37,4      3.57,2  (2858)      5.17
WAK        ---  Fassbind Marianne                   1974 Lenzburg                         1:38.39,8       -----  (2029)      8.04
FAM         47. Fassbind Selina, Lenzburg           1999 Fassbind                            4.05,9      1.39,6  (3059)      0.44
SCF         13. Fassbind Selina                     1999 Lenzburg                            3.44,5      0.55,4  (2312)      4.09
JOGF         7. Felder Eliane, Brugg AG             1983 STV Dottikon                       26.56,4      3.18,7  (2810)      4.51
FAM         76. Fierz Carolina, Gränichen           1968 Fierz Brack                         4.57,8      2.31,5  (3008)      0.53
M60          3. Fischer Josef                       1943 Anglikon                           52.11,7      3.26,9  (2665)      4.16
WAK        ---  Flüeli Sabine, Buchs AG             1967 Habu                             2:06.23,7       -----  (2002)     10.21
M30          2. Frei Matthias                       1976 Leutwil                            43.07,5      2.22,3  (2654)      3.31
WAK        ---  Frey Markus, Hunzenschwil           1957 roleto                           1:33.38,0       -----  (2027)      7.40
SBF          7. Furrer Danja, Menziken              1997 LR Beromünster                      9.15,0      1.34,8  (2812)      4.12
WM40        13. Furrer Felix                        1964 Bettwil                          1:16.57,4     16.19,2  (3401)      4.59
FAM         68. Furter  Tobias, Staufen             2003 Furter Staufen                      4.46,6      2.20,3  (3009)      0.51
FAM         62. Furter Christoph, Staufen           1960 Furter Staufen                      4.39,3      2.13,0  (3010)      0.50
WM40         6. Furter Christoph, Staufen           1960 Kliem Sport Running Team         1:09.32,0      8.53,8  (3312)      4.30
FAM         69. Furter Eva, Staufen                 2005 Furter Staufen                      4.50,3      2.24,0  (3011)      0.52
F20          1. Furter Gabriela                     1981 Lenzburg                           48.55,7       -----  (2813)      4.00
JOGM         6. Gafner Andreas                      1993 Gränichen                          22.15,6      2.37,1  (2666)      4.00
WM50        13. Galbier Anton, Sisseln AG           1950 MKG-Fricktal                     1:17.04,8     14.54,9  (3314)      4.59
F40          7. Gautschi Franziska                  1962 Reinach AG                         58.03,2      9.23,9  (2814)      4.45
WAK        ---  Geissmann Werner                    1941 Rohr AG                          1:28.19,2       -----  (2028)      7.14
M40          8. Gerber Hanspeter                    1959 Lupfig                             45.41,1      4.24,2  (2513)      3.44
F40         13. Gerber Hedi                         1961 Lupfig                           1:06.09,4     17.30,1  (2815)      5.25
FAM         31. Giachino Alicia, Möriken AG         1999 Giachino Alicia                     3.27,8      1.01,5  (3089)      0.37
SCF          3. Giachino Alicia                     1999 Möriken AG                          3.09,2      0.20,1  (2308)      3.30
SBF          8. Giachino Cynthia                    1996 Möriken AG                          9.15,5      1.35,3  (2861)      4.12
FAM         11. Giachino David, Möriken AG          1998 Giachino 2                          2.59,9      0.33,6  (3084)      0.32
SCM          5. Giachino David                      1998 Möriken AG                          2.51,8      0.04,5  (2413)      3.10
FAM         45. Giachino Sibylle, Möriken AG        1964 Giachino                            4.03,6      1.37,3  (3085)      0.43
FAM         12. Giachino Stephan, Möriken AG        1963 Giachino 2                          3.01,8      0.35,5  (3083)      0.32
JM           3. Godarzi Cyrus                       1991 Reinach AG                         21.33,2      0.58,1  (2641)      3.53
M20         12. Grbic Stanno                        1979 Niederlenz                         52.23,0     15.02,6  (2694)      4.17
M50         20. Grunder Hans                        1954 Seengen                            57.51,5     14.16,0  (2638)      4.44
WM50        28. Gubler Max                          1957 Fischbach-Göslikon               1:29.08,0     26.58,1  (3392)      5.46
M30         15. Gubler Ruedi                        1969 Gränichen                          54.16,7     13.31,5  (2719)      4.26
FAM         32. Gut Stefan, Möriken AG              1965 Gut                                 3.28,7      1.02,4  (3077)      0.37
FAM         29. Gut Vanessa, Möriken AG             2000 Gut                                 3.26,5      1.00,2  (3076)      0.37
SCF          6. Gut Vanessa                         1999 Möriken AG                          3.23,8      0.34,7  (2310)      3.46
FiVe         8. Gyolay Maja, Hendschiken            ???? SWL Energie AG                     33.06,8      4.28,9  (3204)      5.57
JOGM        10. Häfliger Christian                  1967 Lenzburg                           25.14,3      5.35,8  (2596)      4.32
SAF          4. Häfliger Michelle                   1994 Lenzburg                            9.08,0      1.11,3  (2863)      4.09
JFB          7. Häfliger Nicole                     1993 Lenzburg                            8.53,3      1.19,9  (2864)      4.02
FAM         19. Häflinger Christian, Lenzburg       1967 Häflinger                           3.14,7      0.48,4  (3096)      0.35
FAM         18. Häflinger Michelle, Lenzburg        ???? Häflinger                           3.13,3      0.47,0  (3098)      0.34
FAM         17. Häflinger Nicole, Lenzburg          ???? Häflinger                           3.12,7      0.46,4  (3097)      0.34
WM30         2. Hagenbuch Daniel                    1971 Niederrohrdorf                   1:01.19,5      7.10,7  (3356)      3.58
WF20         1. Hagenbuch-Zehnder Nicole            1974 Niederrohrdorf                   1:19.22,5       -----  (3395)      5.08
FAM         28. Haldemann Fabian, Staufen           1996 Haldemann                           3.22,6      0.56,3  (3101)      0.36
SBM         12. Haldemann Fabian                    1996 Staufen                             9.54,9      1.33,4  (2603)      4.30
FAM         37. Haldemann Nadine, Staufen           1997 Haldemann                           3.41,0      1.14,7  (3100)      0.39
SBF         23. Haldemann Nadine                    1997 Staufen                            11.14,0      3.33,8  (2866)      5.06
FAM         13. Haldemann Thomas, Staufen           1957 Haldemann                           3.02,6      0.36,3  (3099)      0.32
M50         25. Haldemann Thomas                    1957 Staufen                          1:02.46,3     19.10,8  (2604)      5.08
JOGF        13. Haller Oser Nadia                   ???? Lenzburg                           34.06,7     10.29,0  (2816)      6.08
M40         16. Haller Roland                       1962 Menziken                           50.02,3      8.45,4  (2643)      4.05
WM40         9. Hämmerli Rolf, Zufikon              1961 WLG Freiamt                      1:11.45,0     11.06,8  (3391)      4.38
M30         22. Häusermann Bruno                    1972 Seengen                          1:03.07,6     22.22,4  (2517)      5.10
F30          7. Heeb Monika                         1972 Gontenschwil                     1:01.09,6     13.56,8  (2817)      5.00
F50          1. Henseler Mägi                       1951 Auenstein                          53.54,3       -----  (2899)      4.24
M30         25. Hofer Beat                          1973 Aarau                            1:08.23,5     27.38,3  (2518)      5.36
FAM         64. Hofstetter Lino, Lenzburg           2001 Hofstetter Känel                    4.43,4      2.17,1  (3013)      0.51
FAM         65. Hofstetter Nicolas, Lenzburg        2003 Hofstetter Känel                    4.45,1      2.18,8  (3014)      0.51
FAM         67. Hofstetter Thomas, Lenzburg         1969 Hofstetter Känel                    4.45,8      2.19,5  (3015)      0.51
F30          9. Hostettler Corinne, Hendschiken     1972 LR-Wohlen                        1:03.24,7     16.11,9  (2818)      5.11
FAM         81. Hostettler Corinne, Hendschiken     1972 Hostettler                          5.17,4      2.51,1  (3095)      0.57
FAM         80. Hostettler Lynn, Hendschiken        2003 Hostettler                          5.17,1      2.50,8  (3094)      0.57
Piccolo      6. Huber Cyrill                        2000 Schinznach Dorf                     3.44,2      0.44,2  (2200)      4.09
M40         26. Huber Daniel                        1967 Schinznach Dorf                    53.43,6     12.26,7  (2519)      4.24
FAM         42. Huber Fabrice, Schinznach Dorf      2002 Huber Schinznach Dorf               3.53,9      1.27,6  (3016)      0.42
WAK        ---  Huber Hans                          1947 Lenzburg                         1:31.40,9       -----  (2593)      7.30
FAM         43. Huber Patrizia, Schinznach Dorf     1970 Huber Schinznach Dorf               3.58,7      1.32,4  (3017)      0.43
WAK        ---  Huber Peter, Lenzburg               1961 Verein Behindertensport          1:28.51,1       -----  (2003)      7.16
FAM         44. Huber Ramon, Schinznach Dorf        2004 Huber Schinznach Dorf               3.59,8      1.33,5  (3018)      0.43
JOGF        12. Hug Jasmin                          ???? Hunzenschwil                       32.57,5      9.19,8  (2820)      5.56
SBF          9. Hüsler Daria                        1997 Reinach AG                          9.16,0      1.35,8  (2884)      4.12
SAM          8. Hüsler Roman                        1995 Reinach AG                          8.10,6      0.54,4  (2621)      3.43
SCF          5. Isch Jessie                         1999 Unterkulm                           3.20,8      0.31,7  (2307)      3.43
Piccola      6. Isch Larissa                        2000 Unterkulm                           4.12,6      0.59,0  (2105)      4.40
M40         12. Iseli Roger                         1967 Lenzburg                           47.14,1      5.57,2  (2717)      3.52
SBF         27. Isler Corneli, Dottikon             1996 Meitliriege                        11.35,6      3.55,4  (2854)      5.16
M30         23. Jacomet Edmar                       1972 Gontenschwil                     1:06.34,6     25.49,4  (2521)      5.27
M40         20. Jägle Marcel                        1963 Zetzwil                            51.52,4     10.35,5  (2646)      4.14
F40          1. Johnson-Schnyder Melissa            1967 Erlinsbach                         48.39,3       -----  (2894)      3.59
WM50        14. Jucker Walter                       1954 Rheinfelden                      1:17.12,4     15.02,5  (3325)      5.00
M20          2. Kadi Nesero                         1986 Mülligen                           38.01,5      0.41,1  (2650)      3.06
FAM         66. Känel Barbara, Lenzburg             1967 Hofstetter Känel                    4.45,6      2.19,3  (3019)      0.51
WM40        18. Käppeli Eduard                      1966 Mühlau                           1:24.42,7     24.04,5  (3416)      5.29
WAK        ---  Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                            1:31.37,6       -----  (2020)      7.30
SAF          7. Kaspar Lara                         1995 Lenzburg                            9.39,5      1.42,8  (2821)      4.23
M20         17. Kayser Stefan                       1984 Zofingen                         1:03.24,1     26.03,7  (2660)      5.11
WM50         5. Kiser Alois                         1953 Laufenburg                       1:07.28,8      5.18,9  (3390)      4.22
JM           6. Kleiner Lukas                       1989 Niederlenz                         24.05,5      3.30,4  (2565)      4.20
JFB         11. Kleiner Manuela, Dottikon           1992 Mädchenriege Dottikon              10.20,3      2.46,9  (2822)      4.41
SAF          6. Kleiner Ramona, Dottikon            1994 Mädchenriege Dottikon               9.37,6      1.40,9  (2823)      4.22
WAK        ---  Kneuss-Walter Silvia                1958 Lenzburg                         1:39.36,8       -----  (2005)      8.09
FAM         21. Koch Andrea, Staufen                1995 Koch                                3.16,1      0.49,8  (3072)      0.35
FAM         33. Koch Marin, Staufen                 1999 Koch                                3.29,3      1.03,0  (3073)      0.37
FiVe         6. Koch Pius, Lenzburg                 ???? SWL Energie AG                     33.04,7      4.26,8  (3205)      5.57
FAM         20. Koch Simone, Staufen                1996 Koch                                3.15,6      0.49,3  (3078)      0.35
FAM         34. Koch Walter, Staufen                1957 Koch                                3.32,6      1.06,3  (3071)      0.38
M50          4. Koch Walter                         1957 Staufen                            48.01,6      4.26,1  (2592)      3.56
M30         16. Krauss Günther                      1968 Lenzburg                           55.49,9     15.04,7  (2525)      4.34
FAM         46. Kummer Claudia, Oberentfelden       1967 Kummer                              4.05,5      1.39,2  (3020)      0.44
SBF          5. Kummer Olivia                       1997 Oberentfelden                       9.07,0      1.26,8  (2825)      4.08
FAM         36. Kummer Vanessa, Oberentfelden       1995 Kummer                              3.40,2      1.13,9  (3021)      0.39
M50         12. Kunz Markus                         1956 Frick                              53.29,7      9.54,2  (2671)      4.22
Piccola      7. Kuse Nina                           2001 Möriken AG                          4.18,6      1.05,0  (2106)      4.47
WM30        12. Lang Andreas                        1975 Dättwil AG                       1:23.23,6     29.14,8  (3415)      5.24
WM50        47. Leibundgut Paul                     1951 Hirschthal                       1:48.58,6     46.48,7  (3400)      7.03
FAM         58. Lempard Carolina, Lenzburg          1975 Lempart                             4.36,6      2.10,3  (3022)      0.49
FAM         59. Lempard Kolja, Lenzburg             2002 Lempart                             4.37,1      2.10,8  (3023)      0.49
FAM         60. Lempard Sascha, Lenzburg            1971 Lempart                             4.38,2      2.11,9  (3024)      0.50
FAM         61. Lempard Tatjana, Lenzburg           1996 Lempart                             4.38,9      2.12,6  (3025)      0.50
Piccolo      9. Lempart Kolja                       2002 Lenzburg                            4.14,5      1.14,5  (2209)      4.42
FiVe         9. Leutwiler Stefan, Lenzburg          ???? SWL Energie AG                     33.07,8      4.29,9  (3206)      5.58
M40         39. Lienhard Ulrich                     1959 Seengen                            56.28,9     15.12,0  (2656)      4.37
M40         31. Lindenmann Heiner                   1959 Fahrwangen                         54.28,8     13.11,9  (2583)      4.27
WAK        ---  Lipp Irene                          1960 Sarmenstorf                      1:45.40,0       -----  (2018)      8.39
WM50        59. Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 1937 WLG Freiamt                      2:11.02,6   1:08.52,7  (3355)      8.29
M50         11. Lüthy Bruno                         1952 Muhen                              53.14,2      9.38,7  (2686)      4.21
M30         21. Mahler Markus                       1972 Fahrwangen                       1:01.15,2     20.30,0  (2699)      5.00
M40         53. Marchesi Herbert                    1961 Seon                             1:09.21,7     28.04,8  (2659)      5.40
WM30         3. Maurer Roland, Zetzwil              1968 WSG Schwyz                       1:06.12,4     12.03,6  (3399)      4.17
FiVe         2. Meier Armin, Hunzenschwil           ???? Auto Germann 2                     28.52,0      0.14,1  (3212)      5.12
JOGM         1. Meier Beat                          1986 Beinwil am See                     19.38,5       -----  (2639)      3.32
SAF          8. Merz Johanna                        1994 Lenzburg                            9.40,6      1.43,9  (2829)      4.23
SBF         14. Messerschmidt Lorena, Möriken AG    1996 LSG Brugg                           9.48,3      2.08,1  (2830)      4.27
FAM         35. Mezzancell Sabrina, Lenzburg        1975 Mezzancell                          3.34,7      1.08,4  (3057)      0.38
FAM         49. Mezzancell Simone, Lenzburg         2002 Mezzancell                          4.09,8      1.43,5  (3056)      0.45
F30          5. Mezzancella  Sabrina                1975 Lenzburg                           54.19,0      7.06,2  (2887)      4.26
FAM         30. Mezzancella Emanuele, Lenzburg      2005 Mezzancella 2                       3.27,0      1.00,7  (3054)      0.37
FAM         50. Mezzancella Nico, Lenzburg          1972 Mezzancella 2                       4.22,3      1.56,0  (3055)      0.47
M40         14. Moricchi Christian                  1962 Buchs AG                           48.10,0      6.53,1  (2711)      3.56
SBM         15. Mösch Gabriel                       1996 Oberentfelden                      11.06,7      2.45,2  (2532)      5.03
JMB          9. Mösch Joel                          1993 Oberentfelden                       8.44,3      2.14,4  (2533)      3.58
SCM         16. Mosimann Gabriel                    1998 Lenzburg                            3.29,3      0.42,0  (2606)      3.52
SBF         16. Mosimann Julia                      1997 Lenzburg                           10.29,4      2.49,2  (2867)      4.46
FAM         51. Mueller Christina, Lenzburg         1965 Mueller                             4.22,7      1.56,4  (3064)      0.47
SBM         13. Mueller Raphael                     1996 Lenzburg                           10.28,1      2.06,6  (2588)      4.45
FAM         41. Mueller Raphael, Lenzburg           1996 Mueller                             3.51,4      1.25,1  (3065)      0.41
M20         16. Müller Robin                        1986 Seengen                          1:01.24,4     24.04,0  (2690)      5.01
WM50        44. Mueller Ruedi                       1957 Leutwil                          1:48.23,1     46.13,2  (3404)      7.01
SCM         19. Mueller Sebastian                   1998 Lenzburg                            3.45,7      0.58,4  (2410)      4.10
FAM         56. Mueller Sebastian, Lenzburg         1998 Mueller                             4.32,5      2.06,2  (3066)      0.49
WM40         8. Mueller Stefan                      1964 Stein AG                         1:11.30,1     10.51,9  (3371)      4.37
SCF         12. Nebel Lara, Dottikon                1998 Meitliriege Dottikon                3.43,4      0.54,3  (2304)      4.08
F40         14. Neiger Marfrit                      1964 Seon                             1:09.14,1     20.34,8  (2914)      5.40
SCM          4. Niederhauser Nils                   1998 Lenzburg                            2.49,3      0.02,0  (2415)      3.08
WAK        ---  Niklaus Thomas                      1961 Dättwil AG                       1:39.31,0       -----  (2030)      8.09
F50          5. Nüssli Margrit                      1954 Egliswil                         1:08.27,1     14.32,8  (2831)      5.36
M50         13. Nüssli Paul                         1950 Egliswil                           54.11,4     10.35,9  (2537)      4.26
M30         14. Oser Guido                          1968 Lenzburg                           54.02,4     13.17,2  (2670)      4.25
M30         19. Osterwalder Ilja                    1973 Staufen                            58.25,1     17.39,9  (2538)      4.47
M40         18. Otto Walti                          1962 Seon                               50.44,0      9.27,1  (2708)      4.09
Piccolo      7. Paolozzi Sandro                     2001 Othmarsingen                        4.07,2      1.07,2  (2205)      4.34
SBF         30. Paolozzi Sara                       1997 Othmarsingen                       14.16,5      6.36,3  (2856)      6.29
Piccola     11. Paolozzi Simona                     2002 Othmarsingen                        7.42,6      4.29,0  (2100)      8.34
WM40        14. Peter Kurt, Reinach AG              1963 WSG Schwyz                       1:19.44,8     19.06,6  (3334)      5.09
F30         13. Peter Yvonne                        1971 Reinach AG                       1:18.06,5     30.53,7  (2900)      6.23
M50          5. Pirotti Antonio                     1957 Wettingen                          48.05,4      4.29,9  (2684)      3.56
SCF          9. Polentarutti Laura, Dottikon        1998 Meitliriege Dottikon                3.38,8      0.49,7  (2305)      4.03
M60          2. Puppis Claudio, Turgi               1946 Sikinga Laufträff                  50.04,7      1.19,9  (2619)      4.06
Piccola      5. Ramadani Rita                       2000 Lenzburg                            3.51,7      0.38,1  (2109)      4.17
M30          4. Ratschob Remo                       1971 Wohlen AG                          44.22,5      3.37,3  (2710)      3.38
WAK        ---  Raetzer Margrit                     1943 Othmarsingen                     1:34.19,2       -----  (2032)      7.43
JF           2. Reusser Lea, Brugg AG               1989 LSG-Brugg                          28.50,8      3.59,1  (2841)      5.11
WAK        ---  Rohr Max, Hunzenschwil              1953 roleto                           1:33.39,0       -----  (2026)      7.40
FAM         53. Römer Andre, Lenzburg               1966 Römer                               4.28,1      2.01,8  (3060)      0.48
SBF         22. Römer Carina                        1996 Ammerswil AG                       11.08,9      3.28,7  (2855)      5.04
FAM         52. Römer Nadiia, Lenzburg              2002 Römer                               4.27,2      2.00,9  (3061)      0.48
WAK        ---  Rossi Irene                         1968 Windisch                         1:40.54,6       -----  (2021)      8.15
M40         35. Rossi Marco                         1964 Windisch                           55.09,2     13.52,3  (2667)      4.31
M30          6. Roth Iwan, Seon                     1971 Döbeli Intersportler               46.40,8      5.55,6  (2539)      3.49
F30         10. Roth Monika                         1976 Seon                             1:06.07,0     18.54,2  (2832)      5.24
M40         28. Russenberger Thomas                 1963 Lenzburg                           53.53,8     12.36,9  (2541)      4.24
M50         16. Rutishauser Gustav                  1957 Hendschiken                        56.01,8     12.26,3  (2680)      4.35
M60          8. Rüttimann Markus                    1938 Lenzburg                         1:10.53,3     22.08,5  (2542)      5.48
M60          4. Ryter Walter, Unterkulm             1944 MKG Fricktal                       56.11,3      7.26,5  (2543)      4.36
JMA          1. Sager Severin                       1991 Seon                                6.17,4       -----  (2634)      2.51
M20         15. Salm Christian                      1984 Birrwil                            55.06,2     17.45,8  (2601)      4.30
JOGM        16. Sandmeier Peter                     1963 Staufen                            39.18,4     19.39,9  (2544)      7.04
SCF         10. Schaffner Chiara                    1998 Oftringen                           3.39,3      0.50,2  (2306)      4.03
Piccola      3. Schaffner Fanny                     2000 Oftringen                           3.45,2      0.31,6  (2102)      4.10
M40         15. Schaffner Martin                    1966 Othmarsingen                       49.44,5      8.27,6  (2714)      4.04
M50         19. Schalch Urs                         1957 Wohlen AG                          57.12,5     13.37,0  (2678)      4.41
JOGF         1. Schär Corinne                       1983 Zetzwil                            23.37,7       -----  (2896)      4.15
M30         18. Schaerer Christoph                  1973 Meisterschwanden                   57.35,3     16.50,1  (2545)      4.42
M50         21. Schärer Fritz                       1955 Brugg AG                           59.17,2     15.41,7  (2683)      4.51
SCM         10. Schärer Luca                        1998 Möriken AG                          3.10,9      0.23,6  (2412)      3.32
Piccolo      4. Schärer Nino                        2000 Möriken AG                          3.35,5      0.35,5  (2206)      3.59
F50          6. Schatzmann Verena                   1955 Seengen                          1:09.30,5     15.36,2  (2910)      5.41
M40         41. Schenk Herbert                      1963 Lenzburg                           56.32,9     15.16,0  (2547)      4.37
M40         27. Schenker Andre                      1966 Seon                               53.45,3     12.28,4  (2718)      4.24
WM50        12. Schibli Hans                        1948 Fislisbach                       1:16.48,2     14.38,3  (3341)      4.58
M50          6. Schiess Robert, Fischbach-Göslikon  1957 LR Wohlen                          48.30,5      4.55,0  (2698)      3.58
WAK        ---  Schmid Max                          1948 Ennetbaden                       1:39.30,0       -----  (2548)      8.08
JMB          8. Schmutz Nicolas                     1993 Niederlenz                          8.10,1      1.40,2  (2618)      3.42
M40         45. Schoenmann Thomas                   1963 Schafisheim                        59.44,1     18.27,2  (2703)      4.53
M60          1. Schuler Franz                       1946 Berikon                            48.44,8       -----  (2549)      3.59
WAK        ---  Schuler Lilly                       1953 Wohlen AG                        1:43.27,8       -----  (2009)      8.28
WAK        ---  Schuler Werner                      1952 Wohlen AG                        1:45.46,2       -----  (2011)      8.39
JOGM         8. Senn Stefan                         1979 Strengelbach                       24.14,0      4.35,5  (2661)      4.21
M40         24. Stadelmann Marcel                   1966 Meisterschwanden                   53.07,5     11.50,6  (2582)      4.21
FiVe        11. Staubli Anna, Hunzenschwil          ???? Auto Germann 1                     39.43,7     11.05,8  (3208)      7.09
WM50         3. Steger Kudi                         1948 Seengen                          1:07.22,9      5.13,0  (3376)      4.21
M40          1. Steinacher Helmuth, Küttigen        1967 Brunner Sport Aarau                41.16,9       -----  (2551)      3.22
M50         26. Sterchi Jürg                        1956 Seon                             1:05.21,7     21.46,2  (2658)      5.21
Piccola      4. Stocker Melanie                     2000 Hunzenschwil                        3.50,9      0.37,3  (2103)      4.16
SCF          4. Stöckli Alexandra, Waltenschwil     1999 Laufmüüs Jonen                      3.10,7      0.21,6  (2302)      3.31
FAM         79. Stöckli Claudia                     1968 Waltenschwil                        5.10,0      2.43,7  (3043)      0.55
M30         12. Stöckli Marcel                      1968 Waltenschwil                       50.08,4      9.23,2  (2584)      4.06
FAM         78. Stöckli Marisa                      2003 Waltenschwil                        5.09,6      2.43,3  (3044)      0.55
F50          3. Strebel Trees, Künten               1953 LR Wohlen                          58.47,3      4.53,0  (2882)      4.48
SBF         26. Strotz Patricia, Dottikon           1996 Mädchenriege Dottikon              11.33,7      3.53,5  (2833)      5.15
FAM         16. Suter Flavio, Schafisheim           1998 Suter 2                             3.11,6      0.45,3  (3093)      0.34
FAM          6. Suter Nodi, Schafisheim             1962 Suter 3                             2.45,4      0.19,1  (3079)      0.29
FAM          5. Suter Sandro, Schafisheim           1996 Suter 3                             2.44,9      0.18,6  (3080)      0.29
FAM         40. Suter Yvonne, Schafisheim           1966 Suter 2                             3.51,0      1.24,7  (3092)      0.41
M40         29. Taubert Peter                       1965 Lenzburg                           54.10,5     12.53,6  (2554)      4.26
FAM         71. Thomann Adrian, Seon                1999 Thomann 2                           4.51,8      2.25,5  (3090)      0.52
FAM         70. Thomann Markus, Seon                1962 Thomann 2                           4.51,2      2.24,9  (3091)      0.52
WM50        19. Trinkler Richard                    1957 Gränichen                        1:23.21,9     21.12,0  (3345)      5.23
M40          7. Tschannen Marco, Biberstein         1966 Tschannen                          45.24,5      4.07,6  (2662)      3.43
FAM         14. Tschannen Susanne, Biberstein       1969 Tschannen 2                         3.10,4      0.44,1  (3102)      0.34
F30          2. Tschannen Susanne                   1969 Biberstein                         48.14,7      1.01,9  (2902)      3.57
FAM         15. Tschannen Timo, Biberstein          2000 Tschannen 2                         3.10,8      0.44,5  (3103)      0.34
Piccolo      2. Tschannen Timo                      2000 Biberstein                          3.06,5      0.06,5  (2207)      3.27
FAM          4. Ummel Beat, Suhr                    1960 Ummel 2                             2.41,1      0.14,8  (3037)      0.29
M40         13. Ummel Beat                          1960 Suhr                               47.55,1      6.38,2  (2562)      3.55
SBF          1. Ummel Selina                        1997 Suhr                                7.40,2       -----  (2839)      3.29
FAM          3. Ummel Selina, Suhr                  1997 Ummel 2                             2.40,4      0.14,1  (3038)      0.28
SAF          3. Ummel Seraina                       1995 Suhr                                8.57,4      1.00,7  (2840)      4.04
FAM          7. Ummel Seraina, Suhr                 1995 Ummel                               2.48,2      0.21,9  (3039)      0.30
FAM         10. Ummel Susanne, Suhr                 1959 Ummel                               2.50,0      0.23,7  (3040)      0.30
F40          4. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                               55.34,6      6.55,3  (2838)      4.33
F20          2. Urech Monika                        1985 Aarau                            1:01.49,3     12.53,6  (2892)      5.03
M20          5. Urech Stefan, Seon                  1985 Döbeli Intersportler  Seon         44.23,5      7.03,1  (2555)      3.38
F30          6. Usteri Rahel                        1974 Wettingen                          54.32,8      7.20,0  (2908)      4.28
WM50        18. Vogel Urs                           1953 Rheinfelden                      1:21.31,6     19.21,7  (3402)      5.16
F40          8. Vonbylandt Heike                    1961 Küttigen                           58.39,3     10.00,0  (2870)      4.48
M50         24. Vontobel Hansjörg                   1956 Rupperswil                       1:02.14,5     18.39,0  (2689)      5.05
WM40        23. Wachter Beat, Möriken AG            1959 Waffenlaufgr. Freiamt            1:29.44,9     29.06,7  (3348)      5.48
M40         32. Weber Andreas                       1964 Fislisbach                         54.37,7     13.20,8  (2712)      4.28
FAM         22. Weber Deborah, Burg AG              1996 Weber                               3.17,3      0.51,0  (3082)      0.35
WAK        ---  Weber Elisabeth                     1953 Nesselnbach                      1:43.27,0       -----  (2031)      8.28
FAM         63. Weber Marco, Seon                   1995 Zogg                                4.39,8      2.13,5  (3088)      0.50
M50         22. Weber Markus                        1956 Schafisheim                        59.55,8     16.20,3  (2594)      4.54
FAM         23. Weber Martin, Burg AG               1963 Weber                               3.18,1      0.51,8  (3081)      0.35
WM40        22. Weber Martin                        1963 Burg AG                          1:28.31,2     27.53,0  (3363)      5.43
M40         17. Weber Max                           1965 Schafisheim                        50.28,8      9.11,9  (2706)      4.08
M40          9. Weber Richard                       1964 Würenlos                           45.59,3      4.42,4  (2630)      3.45
JOGF         4. Weingarten Estelle                  1972 Rheinfelden                        26.10,4      2.32,7  (2903)      4.42
F40         11. Weishaupt Ruth                      1962 Niederlenz                       1:05.41,3     17.02,0  (2834)      5.22
FAM         38. Welti Kilian, Holderbank AG         2002 Welti                               3.42,3      1.16,0  (3062)      0.40
JOGM         9. Welti Stefan                        1974 Holderbank AG                      25.06,7      5.28,2  (2587)      4.31
FAM         39. Welti Stefan, Holderbank AG         1974 Welti                               3.50,5      1.24,2  (3063)      0.41
M40         48. Wenk Georges                        1964 Menziken                         1:00.20,8     19.03,9  (2633)      4.56
M40         36. Wennli Samuel                       1961 Othmarsingen                       55.27,3     14.10,4  (2599)      4.32
JOGF         5. Wernli Steffi                       1986 Gallenkirch                        26.42,5      3.04,8  (2835)      4.48
WAK        ---  Wernli Susanne                      1959 Birr-Lupfig                      1:45.24,2       -----  (2013)      8.37
WAK        ---  Wernli Werner                       1957 Birr-Lupfig                      1:45.26,3       -----  (2014)      8.38
M40          4. Widmer Rainer                       1965 Menziken                           42.50,2      1.33,3  (2691)      3.30
JOGM        13. Widmer Richard                      1957 Lenzburg                           27.45,0      8.06,5  (2640)      5.00
JFB          8. Wietlisbach Selina, Dottikon        1992 Mädchenriege Dottikon               9.23,9      1.50,5  (2836)      4.16
M40         30. Wildhaber Christoph                 1964 Hausen AG                          54.25,3     13.08,4  (2704)      4.27
F30         11. Wildi Daniela                       1976 Lenzburg                         1:09.01,8     21.49,0  (2878)      5.39
M20          4. Wirz Sämi, Zetzwil                  1978 LG Homberg                         43.54,1      6.33,7  (2651)      3.35
WAK        ---  Wright Robert                       1942 Unterbözberg                     1:31.27,6       -----  (2015)      7.29
JOGF        10. Zemp Annina                         ???? Niederlenz                         32.11,8      8.34,1  (2893)      5.48
SCF         11. Zimmermann Julia, Dottikon          1998 Meitliriege Dottikon                3.40,0      0.50,9  (2303)      4.04
FAM         74. Zogg Andrea, Zetzwil                1960 Zogg                                4.56,0      2.29,7  (3086)      0.53
FAM         57. Zogg Jennifer, Zetzwil              1990 Zogg                                4.35,5      2.09,2  (3087)      0.49
M40         42. Zuber Bernhard                      1964 Reinach AG                         57.45,0     16.28,1  (2561)      4.43
F30          8. Zuber Ruth                          1969 Reinach AG                       1:02.56,3     15.43,5  (2837)      5.09

Total 322



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.