3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM40        25. Berger Jürg                         1961 Reichenbach im Kandertal         1:34.35,6     33.57,4  (3365)      6.07
F40          7. Gautschi Franziska                  1962 Reinach AG                         58.03,2      9.23,9  (2814)      4.45
JM           3. Godarzi Cyrus                       1991 Reinach AG                         21.33,2      0.58,1  (2641)      3.53
SBF          9. Hüsler Daria                        1997 Reinach AG                          9.16,0      1.35,8  (2884)      4.12
SAM          8. Hüsler Roman                        1995 Reinach AG                          8.10,6      0.54,4  (2621)      3.43
WM40        14. Peter Kurt, Reinach AG              1963 WSG Schwyz                       1:19.44,8     19.06,6  (3334)      5.09
F30         13. Peter Yvonne                        1971 Reinach AG                       1:18.06,5     30.53,7  (2900)      6.23
M40         42. Zuber Bernhard                      1964 Reinach AG                         57.45,0     16.28,1  (2561)      4.43
F30          8. Zuber Ruth                          1969 Reinach AG                       1:02.56,3     15.43,5  (2837)      5.09
JOGM         7. Barben Marcel                       1960 Reutigen                           22.45,9      3.07,4  (2615)      4.06
JFB          3. Barben Marcella, Reutigen           1993 Allblacks Thun                      8.25,2      0.51,8  (2881)      3.49
SAF          2. Barben Nathalie                     1995 Reutigen                            8.38,0      0.41,3  (2880)      3.55
JOGF         3. Barben Roos                         1965 Reutigen                           26.01,6      2.23,9  (2879)      4.41
WM50        14. Jucker Walter                       1954 Rheinfelden                      1:17.12,4     15.02,5  (3325)      5.00
WM50        18. Vogel Urs                           1953 Rheinfelden                      1:21.31,6     19.21,7  (3402)      5.16
JOGF         4. Weingarten Estelle                  1972 Rheinfelden                        26.10,4      2.32,7  (2903)      4.42
WM50        16. Roth Walter                         1948 Rifferswil                       1:18.25,3     16.15,4  (3337)      5.04
WAK        ---  Geissmann Werner                    1941 Rohr AG                          1:28.19,2       -----  (2028)      7.14
M50         10. Burri Alfred                        1957 Rothenburg                         53.04,2      9.28,7  (2702)      4.20
JMB          7. Burri Lars                          1993 Rothenburg                          7.24,4      0.54,5  (2632)      3.22
M40         37. Setz Markus                         1962 Rotkreuz                           55.41,1     14.24,2  (2550)      4.33
Piccolo      1. Reist Tristan                       2000 Rubigen                             3.00,0       -----  (2201)      3.20
SAM          2. Bühler Kevin                        1994 Rüfenach AG                         7.24,5      0.08,3  (2602)      3.22
M50         24. Vontobel Hansjörg                   1956 Rupperswil                       1:02.14,5     18.39,0  (2689)      5.05
WM50        25. Honegger Claude                     1948 Rüschlikon                       1:27.36,7     25.26,8  (3324)      5.40

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.