3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM40        24. Conrad Otto, Maienfeld              1963 WSV Graubünden                   1:34.07,2     33.29,0  (3405)      6.05
WM40         4. Mathis Pius                         1961 Malters                          1:06.07,3      5.29,1  (3413)      4.16
M40         10. Zihlmann Markus                     1967 Malters                            47.01,8      5.44,9  (2705)      3.51
WM30        15. Gantner Harry                       1972 Männedorf                        1:46.51,4     52.42,6  (3414)      6.55
JFA          8. Bussard Tiffany                     1991 Marly                              10.31,3      3.14,9  (2809)      4.46
WM40        15. Fluri Otto, Matzendorf              1960 LG Matzendorf                    1:19.48,0     19.09,8  (3310)      5.10
WM50        38. Egolf Robert                        1948 Meilen                           1:38.59,8     36.49,9  (3307)      6.24
M30         18. Schaerer Christoph                  1973 Meisterschwanden                   57.35,3     16.50,1  (2545)      4.42
M40         24. Stadelmann Marcel                   1966 Meisterschwanden                   53.07,5     11.50,6  (2582)      4.21
M50          7. Buschauer Urs                       1954 Mellingen                          49.19,6      5.44,1  (2509)      4.02
SBF          7. Furrer Danja, Menziken              1997 LR Beromünster                      9.15,0      1.34,8  (2812)      4.12
M40         16. Haller Roland                       1962 Menziken                           50.02,3      8.45,4  (2643)      4.05
M40         48. Wenk Georges                        1964 Menziken                         1:00.20,8     19.03,9  (2633)      4.56
M40          4. Widmer Rainer                       1965 Menziken                           42.50,2      1.33,3  (2691)      3.30
WM50        11. Schelbert Fredy                     1947 Menzingen                        1:16.39,9     14.30,0  (3387)      4.57
Piccola      2. Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                             3.29,9      0.16,3  (2107)      3.53
SCF          2. Birrer Nadine                       1998 Menznau                             2.50,5      0.01,4  (2309)      3.09
JMA          3. Heiniger Fabian                     1990 Mettmenstetten                      6.36,3      0.18,9  (2622)      3.00
JFB          6. Heiniger Nadia                      1992 Mettmenstetten                      8.45,9      1.12,5  (2885)      3.59
M50          8. Conti Antonio                       1953 Möriken AG                         49.34,9      5.59,4  (2510)      4.03
FAM         31. Giachino Alicia, Möriken AG         1999 Giachino Alicia                     3.27,8      1.01,5  (3089)      0.37
SCF          3. Giachino Alicia                     1999 Möriken AG                          3.09,2      0.20,1  (2308)      3.30
SBF          8. Giachino Cynthia                    1996 Möriken AG                          9.15,5      1.35,3  (2861)      4.12
FAM         11. Giachino David, Möriken AG          1998 Giachino 2                          2.59,9      0.33,6  (3084)      0.32
SCM          5. Giachino David                      1998 Möriken AG                          2.51,8      0.04,5  (2413)      3.10
FAM         45. Giachino Sibylle, Möriken AG        1964 Giachino                            4.03,6      1.37,3  (3085)      0.43
FAM         12. Giachino Stephan, Möriken AG        1963 Giachino 2                          3.01,8      0.35,5  (3083)      0.32
FAM         32. Gut Stefan, Möriken AG              1965 Gut                                 3.28,7      1.02,4  (3077)      0.37
FAM         29. Gut Vanessa, Möriken AG             2000 Gut                                 3.26,5      1.00,2  (3076)      0.37
SCF          6. Gut Vanessa                         1999 Möriken AG                          3.23,8      0.34,7  (2310)      3.46
Piccola      7. Kuse Nina                           2001 Möriken AG                          4.18,6      1.05,0  (2106)      4.47
SBF         14. Messerschmidt Lorena, Möriken AG    1996 LSG Brugg                           9.48,3      2.08,1  (2830)      4.27
SCM         10. Schärer Luca                        1998 Möriken AG                          3.10,9      0.23,6  (2412)      3.32
Piccolo      4. Schärer Nino                        2000 Möriken AG                          3.35,5      0.35,5  (2206)      3.59
WM40        23. Wachter Beat, Möriken AG            1959 Waffenlaufgr. Freiamt            1:29.44,9     29.06,7  (3348)      5.48
WAK        ---  Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                            1:31.37,6       -----  (2020)      7.30
M50         11. Lüthy Bruno                         1952 Muhen                              53.14,2      9.38,7  (2686)      4.21
WM40        18. Käppeli Eduard                      1966 Mühlau                           1:24.42,7     24.04,5  (3416)      5.29
M20          2. Kadi Nesero                         1986 Mülligen                           38.01,5      0.41,1  (2650)      3.06
M40         52. Bürgisser Josef                     1961 Muri AG                          1:06.33,7     25.16,8  (2655)      5.27
JMA          5. Boesch Silvan, Müswangen            1990 STV Hitzkirch                       8.05,0      1.47,6  (2505)      3.40
JFA          2. Boesch Tanja, Müswangen             1991 STV Hitzkirch                       7.56,2      0.39,8  (2804)      3.36

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.