3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Piccola     10. Gantner Joanna                      2001 Kaltbrunn                           5.55,5      2.41,9  (2110)      6.35
WAK        ---  Durrer Margrit                      1958 Kerns                            1:26.45,0       -----  (2025)      7.06
M50         15. Durrer Töni                         1956 Kerns                              55.43,5     12.08,0  (2585)      4.33
FAM         85. Fluri Emma, Kilchberg ZH            1941 Fluri+Hindermann                    8.42,2      6.15,9  (3053)      1.34
WM40        16. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 1960 Killwangen                       1:22.37,7     21.59,5  (3304)      5.21
SBF         20. Bachmann Janine                     1997 Kleinwangen                        11.02,5      3.22,3  (2843)      5.01
SCM         15. Bucher Kilian                       1999 Kleinwangen                         3.26,3      0.39,0  (2402)      3.49
SBM         17. Christen Julian                     1997 Kleinwangen                        11.23,7      3.02,2  (2568)      5.10
SAM         10. Graf Jonas                          1995 Kleinwangen                         9.17,7      2.01,5  (2570)      4.13
SCM         13. Huber Philippe                      1998 Kleinwangen                         3.16,7      0.29,4  (2403)      3.38
SCM         18. Isenegger Adrian                    1998 Kleinwangen                         3.43,9      0.56,6  (2404)      4.08
SBF         11. Isenegger Alexandra                 1996 Kleinwangen                         9.19,0      1.38,8  (2844)      4.14
SBF         25. Isenegger Corinne                   1996 Kleinwangen                        11.27,1      3.46,9  (2845)      5.12
SAM         13. Isenegger Rafael                    1995 Kleinwangen                        10.38,6      3.22,4  (2572)      4.50
SBF         29. Lang Manuela                        1996 Kleinwangen                        12.28,7      4.48,5  (2846)      5.40
SBM          6. Müller Jan                          1997 Kleinwangen                         9.05,4      0.43,9  (2576)      4.07
SCM         11. Müller Sandro                       1999 Kleinwangen                         3.12,1      0.24,8  (2406)      3.33
SAM         15. Ochsner Sebastian                   1995 Kleinwangen                        11.23,0      4.06,8  (2577)      5.10
SBM         11. Rieble Joel                         1997 Kleinwangen                         9.50,8      1.29,3  (2578)      4.28
SAF          9. Ritter Ronja                        1995 Kleinwangen                        15.42,1      7.45,4  (2849)      7.08
SBF         19. Rogger Corina                       1997 Kleinwangen                        11.01,9      3.21,7  (2850)      5.00
SBM          9. Rogger Fabian                       1996 Kleinwangen                         9.14,6      0.53,1  (2579)      4.12
SCM         17. Rogger Patrick                      1999 Kleinwangen                         3.41,1      0.53,8  (2407)      4.05
SBF         21. Seeholzer Michele                   1996 Kleinwangen                        11.08,2      3.28,0  (2851)      5.03
Piccolo      3. Villiger Joel                       2000 Kleinwangen                         3.25,9      0.25,9  (2202)      3.48
SBF         31. Villiger Naomi                      1997 Kleinwangen                        14.20,1      6.39,9  (2852)      6.30
Piccolo      5. Weber Andreas                       2000 Kleinwangen                         3.39,7      0.39,7  (2203)      4.04
SCM         14. Weber Marc                          1999 Kleinwangen                         3.19,5      0.32,2  (2408)      3.41
SCM          9. Weber Roman                         1999 Kleinwangen                         3.06,3      0.19,0  (2409)      3.27
Piccolo      8. Wyss Marco, Kleinwangen             2001 Jugi Kleinwangen                    4.07,9      1.07,9  (2208)      4.35
SCF         14. Wyss Michaela                       1998 Kleinwangen                         4.37,3      1.48,2  (2301)      5.08
SAM         14. Ziswiler Adrian                     1994 Kleinwangen                        11.22,3      4.06,1  (2580)      5.10
M40         22. Jorge Oliveira                      1963 Kloten                             52.40,8     11.23,9  (2707)      4.18
WAK        ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                           1:35.58,3       -----  (2007)      7.51
SAM          5. Pertermann Tristan                  1994 Kriens                              7.37,5      0.21,3  (2586)      3.27
SBF         15. Petermann Naomi                     1997 Kriens                              9.58,8      2.18,6  (2853)      4.32
F50          3. Strebel Trees, Künten               1953 LR Wohlen                          58.47,3      4.53,0  (2882)      4.48
M40          1. Steinacher Helmuth, Küttigen        1967 Brunner Sport Aarau                41.16,9       -----  (2551)      3.22
F40          8. Vonbylandt Heike                    1961 Küttigen                           58.39,3     10.00,0  (2870)      4.48

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.