3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM50        36. Erni Alois                          1952 Hägendorf                        1:38.20,0     36.10,1  (3385)      6.22
WM50        49. Friedli Hans                        1950 Hägendorf                        1:52.33,2     50.23,3  (3386)      7.17
WM40         7. Haller Thomas                       1963 Hägendorf                        1:09.42,4      9.04,2  (3380)      4.30
WM40        21. Sauer Michael, Hagendorn            1960 WSG Schwyz                       1:28.26,0     27.47,8  (3339)      5.43
SCF          7. Dössegger Livia                     1998 Hallwil                             3.25,9      0.36,8  (2313)      3.48
SBF          6. Felder Raffaella                    1996 Hämikon                             9.10,6      1.30,4  (2898)      4.10
M20          8. Koch Florian, Hämikon               1982 STV Hitzkirch                      48.15,4     10.55,0  (2523)      3.57
SAM          6. Walthert Adrian, Hämikon            1995 STV Hitzkirch                       7.49,8      0.33,6  (2557)      3.33
JFA          3. Walthert Danja                      1991 Hämikon                             8.11,6      0.55,2  (2883)      3.43
M40         33. Walthert Stefan                     1966 Hämikon                            54.39,1     13.22,2  (2620)      4.28
SBM          8. Wyss Alexander, Hämikon             1996 STV Hitzkirch                       9.10,0      0.48,5  (2559)      4.10
M40         30. Wildhaber Christoph                 1964 Hausen AG                          54.25,3     13.08,4  (2704)      4.27
M40         19. Attinger Heinz                      1960 Hedingen                           51.27,0     10.10,1  (2500)      4.12
WM50        29. Voramwald Kurt                      1954 Heimisbach                       1:31.41,1     29.31,2  (3347)      5.56
M50         17. Burri Werner                        1952 Hellbühl                           56.06,3     12.30,8  (2713)      4.35
WM40        10. Heini Daniel                        1961 Hellbühl                         1:13.43,6     13.05,4  (3321)      4.46
FiVe         8. Gyolay Maja, Hendschiken            ???? SWL Energie AG                     33.06,8      4.28,9  (3204)      5.57
F30          9. Hostettler Corinne, Hendschiken     1972 LR-Wohlen                        1:03.24,7     16.11,9  (2818)      5.11
FAM         81. Hostettler Corinne, Hendschiken     1972 Hostettler                          5.17,4      2.51,1  (3095)      0.57
FAM         80. Hostettler Lynn, Hendschiken        2003 Hostettler                          5.17,1      2.50,8  (3094)      0.57
M50         16. Rutishauser Gustav                  1957 Hendschiken                        56.01,8     12.26,3  (2680)      4.35
WM50        54. Haag Arnold                         1943 Hergiswil NW                     2:02.32,0   1:00.22,1  (3319)      7.56
WM50        60. Gerber Peter                        1945 Herisau                          2:14.54,1   1:12.44,2  (3317)      8.44
FAM         87. Masera Josiane, Herrliberg          1939 Hindermann+Masera                   9.13,7      6.47,4  (3049)      1.39
WM50         9. Reist Jakob                         1952 Herzogenbuchsee                  1:14.46,8     12.36,9  (3335)      4.50
SAM          7. Felder Patrick                      1994 Hildisrieden                        8.07,4      0.51,2  (2605)      3.41
F40          9. Huber Tabea                         1961 Hinwil                           1:00.40,7     12.01,4  (2819)      4.58
WM50        47. Leibundgut Paul                     1951 Hirschthal                       1:48.58,6     46.48,7  (3400)      7.03
M40          5. Estermann Guido                     1962 Hitzkirch                          44.47,6      3.30,7  (2564)      3.40
M30          7. Huber Michael                       1972 Hitzkirch                          47.08,7      6.23,5  (2681)      3.51
JMA          4. Stutz Adrian, Hitzkirch             1990 STV Hitzkirch                       7.30,9      1.13,5  (2553)      3.24
FAM          8. Ajro Era, Hochdorf                  ???? Ajro                                2.49,1      0.22,8  (3033)      0.30
FAM          9. Ajro Petrit, Hochdorf               ???? Ajro                                2.49,6      0.23,3  (3036)      0.30
WM50        10. Dormann Josef                       1949 Hochdorf                         1:16.05,3     13.55,4  (3306)      4.55
M30         10. Kunz Gerhard                        1969 Hochdorf                           49.27,4      8.42,2  (2645)      4.03
F20          3. Leisibach Karin                     1979 Hochdorf                         1:10.21,8     21.26,1  (2673)      5.45
M30         17. Odermatt Bruno                      1970 Hochdorf                           56.59,2     16.14,0  (2672)      4.40
JOGF         6. Weiss Beatrix                       1966 Hochdorf                           26.42,9      3.05,2  (2873)      4.48
M40         21. Weiss Matthias                      1965 Hochdorf                           52.05,6     10.48,7  (2614)      4.15
SBM          1. Weiss Simon                         1997 Hochdorf                            8.21,5       -----  (2613)      3.47
FAM         38. Welti Kilian, Holderbank AG         2002 Welti                               3.42,3      1.16,0  (3062)      0.40
JOGM         9. Welti Stefan                        1974 Holderbank AG                      25.06,7      5.28,2  (2587)      4.31
FAM         39. Welti Stefan, Holderbank AG         1974 Welti                               3.50,5      1.24,2  (3063)      0.41
WM30        13. Hafner Patrick                      1971 Holderbank SO                    1:26.55,4     32.46,6  (3381)      5.37
SAM          3. Egli Remo                           1995 Horw                                7.29,0      0.12,8  (2611)      3.24
SCM          2. Nielen Mike                         1998 Horw                                2.47,9      0.00,6  (2401)      3.06
SAM          4. Nielen Tim                          1994 Horw                                7.35,0      0.18,8  (2536)      3.26
WM50        55. Clesle Fritz                        1944 Hosenruck                        2:02.54,0   1:00.44,1  (3388)      7.57
FiVe         3. Eng Nadja, Hunzenschwil             ???? Auto Germann 2                     29.23,7      0.45,8  (3213)      5.17
WAK        ---  Frey Markus, Hunzenschwil           1957 roleto                           1:33.38,0       -----  (2027)      7.40
JOGF        12. Hug Jasmin                          ???? Hunzenschwil                       32.57,5      9.19,8  (2820)      5.56
FiVe         2. Meier Armin, Hunzenschwil           ???? Auto Germann 2                     28.52,0      0.14,1  (3212)      5.12
WAK        ---  Rohr Max, Hunzenschwil              1953 roleto                           1:33.39,0       -----  (2026)      7.40
FiVe        11. Staubli Anna, Hunzenschwil          ???? Auto Germann 1                     39.43,7     11.05,8  (3208)      7.09
Piccola      4. Stocker Melanie                     2000 Hunzenschwil                        3.50,9      0.37,3  (2103)      4.16
JOGM         2. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         1974 Kraftwerk TV Huttwil               20.20,5      0.42,0  (2685)      3.39

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.