3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JOGF         5. Wernli Steffi                       1986 Gallenkirch                        26.42,5      3.04,8  (2835)      4.48
JF           1. Egloff Debora                       1990 Gebenstorf                         24.51,7       -----  (2888)      4.28
JFA          5. Christen Nadja                      1991 Gettnau                             8.28,1      1.11,7  (2877)      3.50
JMB          3. Senti Marco                         1993 Giswil                              6.41,0      0.11,1  (2595)      3.02
F30          7. Heeb Monika                         1972 Gontenschwil                     1:01.09,6     13.56,8  (2817)      5.00
M30         23. Jacomet Edmar                       1972 Gontenschwil                     1:06.34,6     25.49,4  (2521)      5.27
WM30         5. Olbrecht Willi                      1972 Grafenried                       1:06.41,6     12.32,8  (3360)      4.19
FAM         75. Brack Joël, Gränichen               2003 Fierz Brack                         4.56,7      2.30,4  (3005)      0.53
FAM         77. Brack Patrik, Gränichen             1969 Brack                               4.58,9      2.32,6  (3007)      0.53
JOGF        11. Buechli Marion, Gränichen           1978 OLG Suhr                           32.21,2      8.43,5  (2886)      5.49
FAM         76. Fierz Carolina, Gränichen           1968 Fierz Brack                         4.57,8      2.31,5  (3008)      0.53
JOGM         6. Gafner Andreas                      1993 Gränichen                          22.15,6      2.37,1  (2666)      4.00
M30         15. Gubler Ruedi                        1969 Gränichen                          54.16,7     13.31,5  (2719)      4.26
WM50        19. Trinkler Richard                    1957 Gränichen                        1:23.21,9     21.12,0  (3345)      5.23
M40         46. Rüegg Martin                        1966 Grenchen                           59.50,4     18.33,5  (2540)      4.54
M20          3. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         1983 Tri Club Zofingen                  42.04,4      4.44,0  (2696)      3.26
SBF         13. Brun Samira, Grosswangen            1996 KTV Grosswangen                     9.38,7      1.58,5  (2860)      4.23
SBM          5. Brun Saverio, Grosswangen           1997 KTV Grosswangen                     9.03,4      0.41,9  (2590)      4.07
WM50        24. Reinert Xaver, Grosswangen          1949 Lauft. Grosswangen               1:26.47,8     24.37,9  (3412)      5.37
WM50        22. Odermatt Arnold                     1957 Gunzgen                          1:24.20,2     22.10,3  (3333)      5.27

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.