3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40          6. Gosswiler Jürg, Baar                1960 Team One                           44.56,4      3.39,5  (2649)      3.40
WM50        52. Ziegler Walter                      1944 Baar                             1:58.54,1     56.44,2  (3397)      7.42
SBM         10. Bucher Matthias                     1997 Baldegg                             9.27,4      1.05,9  (2566)      4.17
SCF          8. Bucher Michelle                     1998 Baldegg                             3.34,7      0.45,6  (2300)      3.58
M40         34. Bammert Alois                       1959 Ballwil                            55.01,5     13.44,6  (2501)      4.30
WM50         8. Broch Josef, Ballwil                1944 WSG Schwyz                       1:14.36,8     12.26,9  (3409)      4.49
M40         43. Härdi Rolf                          1960 Ballwil                            59.12,2     17.55,3  (2516)      4.50
WM50        21. Fluri Andi                          1955 Balsthal                         1:24.00,8     21.50,9  (3309)      5.26
WM30         6. Weber Heiner                        1969 Basel                            1:07.16,2     13.07,4  (3403)      4.21
WM40        28. Zucha Ivo                           1961 Bätterkinden                     1:38.50,1     38.11,9  (3354)      6.24
WM30         4. Messikommer Urs, Bauma              1971 Tri-Team Aadorf                  1:06.27,6     12.18,8  (3329)      4.18
JOGM         1. Meier Beat                          1986 Beinwil am See                     19.38,5       -----  (2639)      3.32
WM20         3. Eberhard Reto                       1978 Bellach                          1:19.16,7     22.54,3  (3396)      5.08
M40         11. Melchiorre Mario                    1960 Bellinzona                         47.09,3      5.52,4  (2607)      3.51
M50         14. Blunschi Xaver, Berikon             1953 Beriker Jogger                     55.37,8     12.02,3  (2504)      4.33
M60          1. Schuler Franz                       1946 Berikon                            48.44,8       -----  (2549)      3.59
M30          8. Blum Markus, Beromünster            1975 LR Beromünster                     47.26,0      6.40,8  (2503)      3.53
SBM          4. Lang Beni, Beromünster              1996 LR Beromünster                      8.49,8      0.28,3  (2526)      4.00
SCM          3. Lang Silvan                         1999 Beromünster                         2.48,4      0.01,1  (2414)      3.07
WM40        13. Furrer Felix                        1964 Bettwil                          1:16.57,4     16.19,2  (3401)      4.59
M40          7. Tschannen Marco, Biberstein         1966 Tschannen                          45.24,5      4.07,6  (2662)      3.43
FAM         14. Tschannen Susanne, Biberstein       1969 Tschannen 2                         3.10,4      0.44,1  (3102)      0.34
F30          2. Tschannen Susanne                   1969 Biberstein                         48.14,7      1.01,9  (2902)      3.57
FAM         15. Tschannen Timo, Biberstein          2000 Tschannen 2                         3.10,8      0.44,5  (3103)      0.34
Piccolo      2. Tschannen Timo                      2000 Biberstein                          3.06,5      0.06,5  (2207)      3.27
WAK        ---  Wernli Susanne                      1959 Birr-Lupfig                      1:45.24,2       -----  (2013)      8.37
WAK        ---  Wernli Werner                       1957 Birr-Lupfig                      1:45.26,3       -----  (2014)      8.38
M20         15. Salm Christian                      1984 Birrwil                            55.06,2     17.45,8  (2601)      4.30
JOGM        15. Galbier Bruno                       1953 Birsfelden                         36.13,8     16.35,3  (2512)      6.31
WM40        20. Ammann Juerg                        1958 Bleienbach                       1:26.43,2     26.05,0  (3389)      5.36
WM50        23. Kyburz Andreas, Bonstetten          1951 Zch. Patr.                       1:26.00,4     23.50,5  (3358)      5.34
F40          3. Bucher Rita                         1960 Bremgarten AG                      54.18,5      5.39,2  (2581)      4.26
F40         15. Desteffani Margrit                  1962 Brugg AG                         1:20.32,6     31.53,3  (2909)      6.35
JOGF         7. Felder Eliane, Brugg AG             1983 STV Dottikon                       26.56,4      3.18,7  (2810)      4.51
JF           2. Reusser Lea, Brugg AG               1989 LSG-Brugg                          28.50,8      3.59,1  (2841)      5.11
M50         21. Schärer Fritz                       1955 Brugg AG                           59.17,2     15.41,7  (2683)      4.51
WAK        ---  Senn Heidi                          1950 Brüttisellen                     1:36.22,5       -----  (2012)      7.53
M40          2. Christen Isidor                     1966 Buchrain                           42.13,9      0.57,0  (2715)      3.27
JMB          6. Leu Simon                           1992 Buchrain                            7.21,6      0.51,7  (2616)      3.20
M50         18. Berger Gerhard                      1954 Buchs AG                           56.10,0     12.34,5  (2644)      4.36
F40         12. Cavalieri Karin                     1962 Buchs AG                         1:05.49,5     17.10,2  (2906)      5.23
WAK        ---  Flüeli Sabine, Buchs AG             1967 Habu                             2:06.23,7       -----  (2002)     10.21
M40         14. Moricchi Christian                  1962 Buchs AG                           48.10,0      6.53,1  (2711)      3.56
M30          9. Gantenbein Martin                   1976 Buchs ZH                           48.12,9      7.27,7  (2664)      3.56
Piccola      1. Pani Joana                          2000 Bülach                              3.13,6       -----  (2101)      3.35
FAM         27. Pani Oliver, Bülach                 1962 Pani                                3.21,8      0.55,5  (3067)      0.36
JOGM         4. Pani Oliver                         1962 Bülach                             21.06,4      1.27,9  (2591)      3.48
FAM         26. Pani Sharon, Bülach                 1997 Pani                                3.21,0      0.54,7  (3068)      0.36
SBF          4. Pani Sharon, Bülach                 1997 Bülacher Eislaufclub                8.47,9      1.07,7  (2857)      3.59
WM50        59. Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 1937 WLG Freiamt                      2:11.02,6   1:08.52,7  (3355)      8.29
FAM         22. Weber Deborah, Burg AG              1996 Weber                               3.17,3      0.51,0  (3082)      0.35
FAM         23. Weber Martin, Burg AG               1963 Weber                               3.18,1      0.51,8  (3081)      0.35
WM40        22. Weber Martin                        1963 Burg AG                          1:28.31,2     27.53,0  (3363)      5.43
SCM          7. Meier Damian                        1999 Buttisholz                          3.00,3      0.13,0  (2417)      3.20

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.