3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Piccola      5. Ramadani Rita                       2000 Lenzburg                            3.51,7      0.38,1  (2109)      4.17
M30          4. Ratschob Remo                       1971 Wohlen AG                          44.22,5      3.37,3  (2710)      3.38
WAK        ---  Raetzer Margrit                     1943 Othmarsingen                     1:34.19,2       -----  (2032)      7.43
WM50        24. Reinert Xaver, Grosswangen          1949 Lauft. Grosswangen               1:26.47,8     24.37,9  (3412)      5.37
WF40         3. Reinmann Maya                       1942 Wiedlisbach                      1:28.40,4     21.06,0  (3373)      5.44
WM50         9. Reist Jakob                         1952 Herzogenbuchsee                  1:14.46,8     12.36,9  (3335)      4.50
Piccolo      1. Reist Tristan                       2000 Rubigen                             3.00,0       -----  (2201)      3.20
M50          9. Renggli Peter                       1953 Sulz LU                            51.16,6      7.41,1  (2695)      4.11
JF           2. Reusser Lea, Brugg AG               1989 LSG-Brugg                          28.50,8      3.59,1  (2841)      5.11
SBM         11. Rieble Joel                         1997 Kleinwangen                         9.50,8      1.29,3  (2578)      4.28
SAF          9. Ritter Ronja                        1995 Kleinwangen                        15.42,1      7.45,4  (2849)      7.08
JOGM         5. Rodriguez David                     1964 Zug                                21.43,1      2.04,6  (2648)      3.54
SBF         19. Rogger Corina                       1997 Kleinwangen                        11.01,9      3.21,7  (2850)      5.00
SBM          9. Rogger Fabian                       1996 Kleinwangen                         9.14,6      0.53,1  (2579)      4.12
SCM         17. Rogger Patrick                      1999 Kleinwangen                         3.41,1      0.53,8  (2407)      4.05
WAK        ---  Rohr Max, Hunzenschwil              1953 roleto                           1:33.39,0       -----  (2026)      7.40
WF40         2. Rölli Elsbeth, Cham                 1952 WSG Schwyz                       1:27.32,1     19.57,7  (3393)      5.40
FAM         53. Römer Andre, Lenzburg               1966 Römer                               4.28,1      2.01,8  (3060)      0.48
SBF         22. Römer Carina                        1996 Ammerswil AG                       11.08,9      3.28,7  (2855)      5.04
FAM         52. Römer Nadiia, Lenzburg              2002 Römer                               4.27,2      2.00,9  (3061)      0.48
WAK        ---  Rossi Irene                         1968 Windisch                         1:40.54,6       -----  (2021)      8.15
WM40        12. Rossi Jürg                          1958 Neerach                          1:16.33,8     15.55,6  (3394)      4.57
M40         35. Rossi Marco                         1964 Windisch                           55.09,2     13.52,3  (2667)      4.31
WM50        48. Roth Hansruedi                      1948 Wigoltingen                      1:50.43,1     48.33,2  (3336)      7.10
M30          6. Roth Iwan, Seon                     1971 Döbeli Intersportler               46.40,8      5.55,6  (2539)      3.49
F30         10. Roth Monika                         1976 Seon                             1:06.07,0     18.54,2  (2832)      5.24
WM50        16. Roth Walter                         1948 Rifferswil                       1:18.25,3     16.15,4  (3337)      5.04
M40         46. Rüegg Martin                        1966 Grenchen                           59.50,4     18.33,5  (2540)      4.54
WM50        37. Rupp Bernhard                       1941 Valens                           1:38.39,8     36.29,9  (3338)      6.23
M40         28. Russenberger Thomas                 1963 Lenzburg                           53.53,8     12.36,9  (2541)      4.24
M50         16. Rutishauser Gustav                  1957 Hendschiken                        56.01,8     12.26,3  (2680)      4.35
M60          8. Rüttimann Markus                    1938 Lenzburg                         1:10.53,3     22.08,5  (2542)      5.48
M60          4. Ryter Walter, Unterkulm             1944 MKG Fricktal                       56.11,3      7.26,5  (2543)      4.36

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.