3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20          2. Kadi Nesero                         1986 Mülligen                           38.01,5      0.41,1  (2650)      3.06
JM           2. Kaempf Raphael, Sempach Stadt       1989 STV Sempach                        21.16,5      0.41,4  (2522)      3.50
FAM         66. Känel Barbara, Lenzburg             1967 Hofstetter Känel                    4.45,6      2.19,3  (3019)      0.51
WM40        18. Käppeli Eduard                      1966 Mühlau                           1:24.42,7     24.04,5  (3416)      5.29
WAK        ---  Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                            1:31.37,6       -----  (2020)      7.30
SAF          7. Kaspar Lara                         1995 Lenzburg                            9.39,5      1.42,8  (2821)      4.23
JOGM        12. Kaufmann Beat                       1964 Zürich                             27.13,2      7.34,7  (2628)      4.54
M20         17. Kayser Stefan                       1984 Zofingen                         1:03.24,1     26.03,7  (2660)      5.11
F40          6. Kern Daniela                        1964 Pieterlen                          57.08,7      8.29,4  (2897)      4.40
WM50         5. Kiser Alois                         1953 Laufenburg                       1:07.28,8      5.18,9  (3390)      4.22
JM           6. Kleiner Lukas                       1989 Niederlenz                         24.05,5      3.30,4  (2565)      4.20
JFB         11. Kleiner Manuela, Dottikon           1992 Mädchenriege Dottikon              10.20,3      2.46,9  (2822)      4.41
SAF          6. Kleiner Ramona, Dottikon            1994 Mädchenriege Dottikon               9.37,6      1.40,9  (2823)      4.22
WAK        ---  Kneuss-Walter Silvia                1958 Lenzburg                         1:39.36,8       -----  (2005)      8.09
FAM         21. Koch Andrea, Staufen                1995 Koch                                3.16,1      0.49,8  (3072)      0.35
M20          8. Koch Florian, Hämikon               1982 STV Hitzkirch                      48.15,4     10.55,0  (2523)      3.57
FAM         33. Koch Marin, Staufen                 1999 Koch                                3.29,3      1.03,0  (3073)      0.37
FiVe         6. Koch Pius, Lenzburg                 ???? SWL Energie AG                     33.04,7      4.26,8  (3205)      5.57
FAM         20. Koch Simone, Staufen                1996 Koch                                3.15,6      0.49,3  (3078)      0.35
FAM         34. Koch Walter, Staufen                1957 Koch                                3.32,6      1.06,3  (3071)      0.38
M50          4. Koch Walter                         1957 Staufen                            48.01,6      4.26,1  (2592)      3.56
WM30        10. Köchli Roger                        1969 Neerach                          1:21.38,5     27.29,7  (3326)      5.17
WM50        53. Köhl Christian, Igis                1934 WSV Graubünden                   2:00.40,7     58.30,8  (3327)      7.48
WM50        50. Köhli Alfred                        1951 Dulliken                         1:56.37,1     54.27,2  (3359)      7.33
F50          2. Körner Monika                       1955 Sempach                            55.04,4      1.10,1  (2824)      4.30
M40         23. Körner Uwe                          1958 Sempach                            52.53,4     11.36,5  (2524)      4.19
WAK        ---  Kost-Nater Priska, Triengen         1966 Habu                             2:06.25,2       -----  (2006)     10.21
M30         16. Krauss Günther                      1968 Lenzburg                           55.49,9     15.04,7  (2525)      4.34
WM40        27. Krebs Werner                        1962 Steffisburg                      1:38.22,4     37.44,2  (3411)      6.22
JMB          1. Kreienbühl Fabian                   1992 Inwil                               6.29,9       -----  (2617)      2.57
FAM         46. Kummer Claudia, Oberentfelden       1967 Kummer                              4.05,5      1.39,2  (3020)      0.44
SBF          5. Kummer Olivia                       1997 Oberentfelden                       9.07,0      1.26,8  (2825)      4.08
FAM         36. Kummer Vanessa, Oberentfelden       1995 Kummer                              3.40,2      1.13,9  (3021)      0.39
M30         10. Kunz Gerhard                        1969 Hochdorf                           49.27,4      8.42,2  (2645)      4.03
M50         12. Kunz Markus                         1956 Frick                              53.29,7      9.54,2  (2671)      4.22
Piccola      7. Kuse Nina                           2001 Möriken AG                          4.18,6      1.05,0  (2106)      4.47
WM50        23. Kyburz Andreas, Bonstetten          1951 Zch. Patr.                       1:26.00,4     23.50,5  (3358)      5.34

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.