3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM50        54. Haag Arnold                         1943 Hergiswil NW                     2:02.32,0   1:00.22,1  (3319)      7.56
SBF         10. Haas Jasmin, Ebikon                 1996 LR Ebikon                           9.18,2      1.38,0  (2876)      4.13
JFB          5. Haas Melanie                        1993 Ebikon                              8.39,9      1.06,5  (2874)      3.56
JFA          4. Haas Tanja                          1991 Ebikon                              8.26,8      1.10,4  (2875)      3.50
WM50        40. Habegger Hans                       1953 Utzigen                          1:43.54,0     41.44,1  (3320)      6.43
JOGM        10. Häfliger Christian                  1967 Lenzburg                           25.14,3      5.35,8  (2596)      4.32
SAF          4. Häfliger Michelle                   1994 Lenzburg                            9.08,0      1.11,3  (2863)      4.09
JFB          7. Häfliger Nicole                     1993 Lenzburg                            8.53,3      1.19,9  (2864)      4.02
FAM         19. Häflinger Christian, Lenzburg       1967 Häflinger                           3.14,7      0.48,4  (3096)      0.35
FAM         18. Häflinger Michelle, Lenzburg        ???? Häflinger                           3.13,3      0.47,0  (3098)      0.34
FAM         17. Häflinger Nicole, Lenzburg          ???? Häflinger                           3.12,7      0.46,4  (3097)      0.34
WM30        13. Hafner Patrick                      1971 Holderbank SO                    1:26.55,4     32.46,6  (3381)      5.37
WM30         2. Hagenbuch Daniel                    1971 Niederrohrdorf                   1:01.19,5      7.10,7  (3356)      3.58
WF20         1. Hagenbuch-Zehnder Nicole            1974 Niederrohrdorf                   1:19.22,5       -----  (3395)      5.08
FAM         28. Haldemann Fabian, Staufen           1996 Haldemann                           3.22,6      0.56,3  (3101)      0.36
SBM         12. Haldemann Fabian                    1996 Staufen                             9.54,9      1.33,4  (2603)      4.30
FAM         37. Haldemann Nadine, Staufen           1997 Haldemann                           3.41,0      1.14,7  (3100)      0.39
SBF         23. Haldemann Nadine                    1997 Staufen                            11.14,0      3.33,8  (2866)      5.06
FAM         13. Haldemann Thomas, Staufen           1957 Haldemann                           3.02,6      0.36,3  (3099)      0.32
M50         25. Haldemann Thomas                    1957 Staufen                          1:02.46,3     19.10,8  (2604)      5.08
JOGF        13. Haller Oser Nadia                   ???? Lenzburg                           34.06,7     10.29,0  (2816)      6.08
M40         16. Haller Roland                       1962 Menziken                           50.02,3      8.45,4  (2643)      4.05
JMB          2. Häller Samuel                       1992 Oberkirch LU                        6.37,6      0.07,7  (2597)      3.00
WM40         7. Haller Thomas                       1963 Hägendorf                        1:09.42,4      9.04,2  (3380)      4.30
M20         13. Hammer Jörg                         1982 Lausanne                           53.06,4     15.46,0  (2515)      4.20
WM40         9. Hämmerli Rolf, Zufikon              1961 WLG Freiamt                      1:11.45,0     11.06,8  (3391)      4.38
M40         43. Härdi Rolf                          1960 Ballwil                            59.12,2     17.55,3  (2516)      4.50
M30         22. Häusermann Bruno                    1972 Seengen                          1:03.07,6     22.22,4  (2517)      5.10
F30          7. Heeb Monika                         1972 Gontenschwil                     1:01.09,6     13.56,8  (2817)      5.00
WM40        10. Heini Daniel                        1961 Hellbühl                         1:13.43,6     13.05,4  (3321)      4.46
JMA          3. Heiniger Fabian                     1990 Mettmenstetten                      6.36,3      0.18,9  (2622)      3.00
JFB          6. Heiniger Nadia                      1992 Mettmenstetten                      8.45,9      1.12,5  (2885)      3.59
WM50        58. Helfenberger Othmar                 1955 St. Josefen                      2:05.14,3   1:03.04,4  (3322)      8.06
F50          1. Henseler Mägi                       1951 Auenstein                          53.54,3       -----  (2899)      4.24
FAM         84. Hindermann Janine, Wolfhausen       2001 Fluri+Hindermann                    7.47,3      5.21,0  (3052)      1.24
FAM         82. Hindermann Karthrin, Wolfhausen     1969 Hindermann                          6.12,1      3.45,8  (3050)      1.07
FAM         86. Hindermann Nils, Wolfhausen         2004 Hindermann+Masera                   9.12,9      6.46,6  (3048)      1.39
FAM         83. Hindermann Selina, Wolfhausen       2003 Hindermann                          6.12,6      3.46,3  (3051)      1.07
WAK        ---  Hirs Hansruedi                      1951 Dielsdorf                        1:35.53,9       -----  (2023)      7.51
WAK        ---  Hirs Rosmarie                       1949 Dielsdorf                        1:44.38,0       -----  (2024)      8.34
F40          5. Hodel-Delaloye Christine            1963 Aesch LU                           56.57,7      8.18,4  (2913)      4.39
M30         25. Hofer Beat                          1973 Aarau                            1:08.23,5     27.38,3  (2518)      5.36
FAM         64. Hofstetter Lino, Lenzburg           2001 Hofstetter Känel                    4.43,4      2.17,1  (3013)      0.51
FAM         65. Hofstetter Nicolas, Lenzburg        2003 Hofstetter Känel                    4.45,1      2.18,8  (3014)      0.51
FAM         67. Hofstetter Thomas, Lenzburg         1969 Hofstetter Känel                    4.45,8      2.19,5  (3015)      0.51
WM50        43. Hofstetter Werner                   1945 Walchwil                         1:48.22,1     46.12,2  (3323)      7.01
WM50        25. Honegger Claude                     1948 Rüschlikon                       1:27.36,7     25.26,8  (3324)      5.40
F30          9. Hostettler Corinne, Hendschiken     1972 LR-Wohlen                        1:03.24,7     16.11,9  (2818)      5.11
FAM         81. Hostettler Corinne, Hendschiken     1972 Hostettler                          5.17,4      2.51,1  (3095)      0.57
FAM         80. Hostettler Lynn, Hendschiken        2003 Hostettler                          5.17,1      2.50,8  (3094)      0.57
Piccolo      6. Huber Cyrill                        2000 Schinznach Dorf                     3.44,2      0.44,2  (2200)      4.09
M40         26. Huber Daniel                        1967 Schinznach Dorf                    53.43,6     12.26,7  (2519)      4.24
FAM         42. Huber Fabrice, Schinznach Dorf      2002 Huber Schinznach Dorf               3.53,9      1.27,6  (3016)      0.42
WAK        ---  Huber Hans                          1947 Lenzburg                         1:31.40,9       -----  (2593)      7.30
M30          7. Huber Michael                       1972 Hitzkirch                          47.08,7      6.23,5  (2681)      3.51
FAM         43. Huber Patrizia, Schinznach Dorf     1970 Huber Schinznach Dorf               3.58,7      1.32,4  (3017)      0.43
WAK        ---  Huber Peter, Lenzburg               1961 Verein Behindertensport          1:28.51,1       -----  (2003)      7.16
SCM         13. Huber Philippe                      1998 Kleinwangen                         3.16,7      0.29,4  (2403)      3.38
FAM         44. Huber Ramon, Schinznach Dorf        2004 Huber Schinznach Dorf               3.59,8      1.33,5  (3018)      0.43
F40          9. Huber Tabea                         1961 Hinwil                           1:00.40,7     12.01,4  (2819)      4.58
JOGF        12. Hug Jasmin                          ???? Hunzenschwil                       32.57,5      9.19,8  (2820)      5.56
SBF          9. Hüsler Daria                        1997 Reinach AG                          9.16,0      1.35,8  (2884)      4.12
SAM          8. Hüsler Roman                        1995 Reinach AG                          8.10,6      0.54,4  (2621)      3.43

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.