3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM50        26. Gaberthüel Godi                     1950 Neerach                          1:27.45,1     25.35,2  (3313)      5.41
JOGM         6. Gafner Andreas                      1993 Gränichen                          22.15,6      2.37,1  (2666)      4.00
WM50        13. Galbier Anton, Sisseln AG           1950 MKG-Fricktal                     1:17.04,8     14.54,9  (3314)      4.59
JOGM        15. Galbier Bruno                       1953 Birsfelden                         36.13,8     16.35,3  (2512)      6.31
M40         47. Galliker Marcel                     1966 Schenkon                           59.53,2     18.36,3  (2682)      4.54
M30          9. Gantenbein Martin                   1976 Buchs ZH                           48.12,9      7.27,7  (2664)      3.56
WM30        15. Gantner Harry                       1972 Männedorf                        1:46.51,4     52.42,6  (3414)      6.55
Piccola     10. Gantner Joanna                      2001 Kaltbrunn                           5.55,5      2.41,9  (2110)      6.35
WM50         2. Garattoni Silvio, Luzern            1950 WSG Schwyz                       1:06.21,5      4.11,6  (3315)      4.17
F40          7. Gautschi Franziska                  1962 Reinach AG                         58.03,2      9.23,9  (2814)      4.45
WM50        51. Gehring Heinrich                    1945 Neerach                          1:58.52,0     56.42,1  (3316)      7.41
WAK        ---  Geissmann Werner                    1941 Rohr AG                          1:28.19,2       -----  (2028)      7.14
M40          8. Gerber Hanspeter                    1959 Lupfig                             45.41,1      4.24,2  (2513)      3.44
F40         13. Gerber Hedi                         1961 Lupfig                           1:06.09,4     17.30,1  (2815)      5.25
WM50        60. Gerber Peter                        1945 Herisau                          2:14.54,1   1:12.44,2  (3317)      8.44
FAM         31. Giachino Alicia, Möriken AG         1999 Giachino Alicia                     3.27,8      1.01,5  (3089)      0.37
SCF          3. Giachino Alicia                     1999 Möriken AG                          3.09,2      0.20,1  (2308)      3.30
SBF          8. Giachino Cynthia                    1996 Möriken AG                          9.15,5      1.35,3  (2861)      4.12
FAM         11. Giachino David, Möriken AG          1998 Giachino 2                          2.59,9      0.33,6  (3084)      0.32
SCM          5. Giachino David                      1998 Möriken AG                          2.51,8      0.04,5  (2413)      3.10
FAM         45. Giachino Sibylle, Möriken AG        1964 Giachino                            4.03,6      1.37,3  (3085)      0.43
FAM         12. Giachino Stephan, Möriken AG        1963 Giachino 2                          3.01,8      0.35,5  (3083)      0.32
JFB          2. Giger Céline                        1993 Ebikon                              7.37,1      0.03,7  (2895)      3.27
F40          2. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                             51.01,0      2.21,7  (2904)      4.10
JMA          2. Giger Pascal                        1990 Ebikon                              6.28,8      0.11,4  (2642)      2.56
WM50        33. Gisler Josef                        1953 Seedorf UR                       1:33.32,8     31.22,9  (3318)      6.03
JM           3. Godarzi Cyrus                       1991 Reinach AG                         21.33,2      0.58,1  (2641)      3.53
M40          6. Gosswiler Jürg, Baar                1960 Team One                           44.56,4      3.39,5  (2649)      3.40
SAM         10. Graf Jonas                          1995 Kleinwangen                         9.17,7      2.01,5  (2570)      4.13
M20         12. Grbic Stanno                        1979 Niederlenz                         52.23,0     15.02,6  (2694)      4.17
M50         20. Grunder Hans                        1954 Seengen                            57.51,5     14.16,0  (2638)      4.44
WM50        28. Gubler Max                          1957 Fischbach-Göslikon               1:29.08,0     26.58,1  (3392)      5.46
M30         15. Gubler Ruedi                        1969 Gränichen                          54.16,7     13.31,5  (2719)      4.26
FAM         32. Gut Stefan, Möriken AG              1965 Gut                                 3.28,7      1.02,4  (3077)      0.37
FAM         29. Gut Vanessa, Möriken AG             2000 Gut                                 3.26,5      1.00,2  (3076)      0.37
SCF          6. Gut Vanessa                         1999 Möriken AG                          3.23,8      0.34,7  (2310)      3.46
FiVe         8. Gyolay Maja, Hendschiken            ???? SWL Energie AG                     33.06,8      4.28,9  (3204)      5.57
WM50         1. Gyr Rolf, Igis                      1955 WSV Graubünden                   1:02.09,9       -----  (3408)      4.01

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.