3. Lenzburger Lauf 2007 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SBF         20. Bachmann Janine                     1997 Kleinwangen                        11.02,5      3.22,3  (2843)      5.01
Piccolo     10. Bachmann Joel-Jan                   2001 Leutwil                             4.15,8      1.15,8  (2204)      4.44
M40         40. Baier Daniel                        1962 Dintikon                           56.32,1     15.15,2  (2697)      4.37
WF40         1. Balmer Marianne                     1960 Davos Platz                      1:07.34,4       -----  (3367)      4.22
M40         34. Bammert Alois                       1959 Ballwil                            55.01,5     13.44,6  (2501)      4.30
JOGM         7. Barben Marcel                       1960 Reutigen                           22.45,9      3.07,4  (2615)      4.06
JFB          3. Barben Marcella, Reutigen           1993 Allblacks Thun                      8.25,2      0.51,8  (2881)      3.49
SAF          2. Barben Nathalie                     1995 Reutigen                            8.38,0      0.41,3  (2880)      3.55
JOGF         3. Barben Roos                         1965 Reutigen                           26.01,6      2.23,9  (2879)      4.41
F50          4. Baumann Eva                         1953 Lenzburg                         1:00.13,9      6.19,6  (2801)      4.55
JOGM        11. Baumgartner René                    1952 Seengen                            27.01,4      7.22,9  (2631)      4.52
M30         20. Baur Urs                            1973 Egliswil                           58.49,1     18.03,9  (2635)      4.49
M50         23. Beer Ueli                           1957 Fahrwangen                       1:01.35,4     17.59,9  (2502)      5.02
WM50        41. Belser Hans                         1945 Langendorf                       1:46.54,2     44.44,3  (3300)      6.55
FAM         73. Berger Dennis, Auenstein            2002 Berger                              4.53,7      2.27,4  (3042)      0.52
WM40         1. Berger Emil                         1967 Wiedlisbach                      1:00.38,2       -----  (3301)      3.55
M50         18. Berger Gerhard                      1954 Buchs AG                           56.10,0     12.34,5  (2644)      4.36
WM40        25. Berger Jürg                         1961 Reichenbach im Kandertal         1:34.35,6     33.57,4  (3365)      6.07
FAM         72. Berger Oliver, Auenstein            1965 Berger                              4.53,4      2.27,1  (3041)      0.52
WM50        17. Bernet Walti                        1948 Zürich                           1:20.37,5     18.27,6  (3302)      5.13
WAK        ---  Betschart Alexandra                 1971 Auw                              1:45.40,9       -----  (2001)      8.39
M40         25. Bickel Stephan                      1962 Pieterlen                          53.24,2     12.07,3  (2647)      4.22
F40         10. Biland Anita, Wohlen AG             1961 LR Wohlen                        1:04.48,4     16.09,1  (2802)      5.18
JFB          9. Binder Michele                      1993 Lenzburg                            9.29,1      1.55,7  (2803)      4.18
Piccola      2. Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                             3.29,9      0.16,3  (2107)      3.53
SCF          2. Birrer Nadine                       1998 Menznau                             2.50,5      0.01,4  (2309)      3.09
WM30        11. Bissig Daniel                       1972 Unterschächen                    1:21.40,9     27.32,1  (3375)      5.17
WM50        31. Blättler Othmar                     1951 Wolfenschiessen                  1:32.49,1     30.39,2  (3303)      6.00
M30          8. Blum Markus, Beromünster            1975 LR Beromünster                     47.26,0      6.40,8  (2503)      3.53
M50         14. Blunschi Xaver, Berikon             1953 Beriker Jogger                     55.37,8     12.02,3  (2504)      4.33
FiVe         7. Bolliger Martin, Lenzburg           ???? SWL Energie AG                     33.05,2      4.27,3  (3207)      5.57
M60          6. Borer Claudius P.                   1946 Cham                             1:03.53,0     15.08,2  (2652)      5.13
JMA          5. Boesch Silvan, Müswangen            1990 STV Hitzkirch                       8.05,0      1.47,6  (2505)      3.40
JFA          2. Boesch Tanja, Müswangen             1991 STV Hitzkirch                       7.56,2      0.39,8  (2804)      3.36
WM50        39. Bosshard Gerhard                    1955 Pfäffikon ZH                     1:42.43,6     40.33,7  (3378)      6.39
FAM         75. Brack Joël, Gränichen               2003 Fierz Brack                         4.56,7      2.30,4  (3005)      0.53
FAM         77. Brack Patrik, Gränichen             1969 Brack                               4.58,9      2.32,6  (3007)      0.53
WM40        16. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 1960 Killwangen                       1:22.37,7     21.59,5  (3304)      5.21
M30          5. Braunschweiger Max                  1975 Däniken SO                         45.39,2      4.54,0  (2693)      3.44
F30         12. Brechbuehl Anita                    1973 Neuenkirch                       1:10.40,5     23.27,7  (2907)      5.47
WM50        20. Breitenmoser Walter                 1946 Adetswil                         1:23.37,6     21.27,7  (3377)      5.24
WM50         8. Broch Josef, Ballwil                1944 WSG Schwyz                       1:14.36,8     12.26,9  (3409)      4.49
SBF         18. Brogli Michaela                     1996 Oberentfelden                      10.48,3      3.08,1  (2805)      4.54
SAM         11. Brogli Philipp                      1994 Oberentfelden                       9.28,9      2.12,7  (2507)      4.18
JFA          7. Brogli Stefanie                     1991 Oberentfelden                       9.28,1      2.11,7  (2806)      4.18
M40         49. Bruder Markus                       1961 Egliswil                         1:01.01,4     19.44,5  (2663)      4.59
SBF         13. Brun Samira, Grosswangen            1996 KTV Grosswangen                     9.38,7      1.58,5  (2860)      4.23
SBM          5. Brun Saverio, Grosswangen           1997 KTV Grosswangen                     9.03,4      0.41,9  (2590)      4.07
WM30         7. Buch Christian, Ipsach              1973 WSG Schwyz                       1:09.50,3     15.41,5  (3305)      4.31
SCM         15. Bucher Kilian                       1999 Kleinwangen                         3.26,3      0.39,0  (2402)      3.49
SBM         10. Bucher Matthias                     1997 Baldegg                             9.27,4      1.05,9  (2566)      4.17
SCF          8. Bucher Michelle                     1998 Baldegg                             3.34,7      0.45,6  (2300)      3.58
SBF         12. Bucher Ramona, Inwil                1996 TV Inwil                            9.22,5      1.42,3  (2807)      4.15
F40          3. Bucher Rita                         1960 Bremgarten AG                      54.18,5      5.39,2  (2581)      4.26
M30         24. Bucher Xaver                        1971 Sempach Station                  1:08.10,0     27.24,8  (2674)      5.34
M60          7. Büchli Fritz                        1941 Stilli                           1:05.05,1     16.20,3  (2508)      5.19
JOGM        14. Buechli Kurt                        1948 Staufen                            28.28,2      8.49,7  (2626)      5.07
JOGF        11. Buechli Marion, Gränichen           1978 OLG Suhr                           32.21,2      8.43,5  (2886)      5.49
SCM         20. Büchli Robin                        1999 Lenzburg                            3.46,3      0.59,0  (2400)      4.11
SAM          2. Bühler Kevin                        1994 Rüfenach AG                         7.24,5      0.08,3  (2602)      3.22
M40         52. Bürgisser Josef                     1961 Muri AG                          1:06.33,7     25.16,8  (2655)      5.27
M50         10. Burri Alfred                        1957 Rothenburg                         53.04,2      9.28,7  (2702)      4.20
JMB          7. Burri Lars                          1993 Rothenburg                          7.24,4      0.54,5  (2632)      3.22
M50         17. Burri Werner                        1952 Hellbühl                           56.06,3     12.30,8  (2713)      4.35
M50          7. Buschauer Urs                       1954 Mellingen                          49.19,6      5.44,1  (2509)      4.02
JOGF         9. Buser Mariannw                      1972 Strengelbach                       31.36,6      7.58,9  (2901)      5.41
JFA          8. Bussard Tiffany                     1991 Marly                              10.31,3      3.14,9  (2809)      4.46

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.