Lausanne Marathon 2007 - Bourgogne (France)

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss        ¦   temps net ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21/SH4      46. Anamoutou Jean-Jasmin               1956 Montceau les Mines          1:34.43,2     18.56,0  (3050) foto   ¦   1:34.09,1 ¦
42/MH4      61. Autret Alain                        1955 Chalon sur Saone            3:43.41,4     44.44,4   (348) foto   ¦   3:42.39,7 ¦
10/QD5       6. Autret Michèle                      1938 Chalon sur Saone              56.29,8     10.08,7  (7089) foto   ¦     55.18,5 ¦
21/SD3      13. Barbottin Christine                 1963 Blanzy                      1:37.56,1     15.38,4  (3129) foto   ¦   1:37.15,9 ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Barbottin Philippe                  1960 Blanzy                      1:27.20,9       ----- (13023) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SH3      82. Bassand Philippe                    1958 Dijon                       1:31.15,7     19.54,7  (3145) foto   ¦   1:31.13,3 ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Basset Colette                      1953 Blanzy                      1:47.50,5       ----- (13029) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Basset Jean-Paul                    1946 Blanzy                      1:47.51,7       ----- (13030) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10/QD4      36. Baugniaud Claudette                 1952 Montceau les Mines            56.27,9     15.46,8  (7156) foto   ¦     56.07,7 ¦
21/SH3       2. Berland Denis                       1966 Curbigny                    1:11.40,9      0.19,9  (3210) foto   ¦   1:11.39,1 ¦
21/SH3     258. Bernardi Olivier                    1963 Cluny                       1:41.50,7     30.29,7  (3215) foto   ¦   1:40.30,3 ¦
42/MH3      26. Brazillier Daniel                   1959 Dijon                       3:00.19,4     21.06,6   (482) foto   ¦   3:00.07,3 ¦
10/QH2      30. Bumont David                        1970 Dijon                         37.36,7      5.42,8  (9586) foto   ¦     37.12,3 ¦
10/QH2      91. Caillot Benoit                      1977 Dijon                         44.22,2     12.28,3  (7331) foto   ¦     42.43,0 ¦
21/SH4      31. Camuset Jean-Paul                   1954 Fontaine les Dijon          1:32.32,1     16.44,9  (3475) foto   ¦   1:32.21,0 ¦
42/MH3     368. Chanut Jean Luc                     1961 St Loup de Varennes         4:20.27,4   1:41.14,6   (535) foto   ¦   4:19.18,7 ¦
42/MH3     343. Chassard Pascal                     1967 Dijon                       4:13.33,9   1:34.21,1   (544) foto   ¦   4:13.22,5 ¦
21/SH4      88. Cotelle Christian                   1957 Dijon                       1:42.39,2     26.52,0  (3637) foto   ¦   1:42.11,7 ¦
21/SH4     205. Curci Michel                        1952 Gevrey Chambertin           1:55.20,4     39.33,2  (3679) foto   ¦   1:54.05,3 ¦
21/SD3     225. Curci Nathalie                      1958 Gevrey Chambertin           2:10.03,7     47.46,0  (3680) foto   ¦   2:09.05,2 ¦
42/MH2      74. Degouzel Jean-Yves                  1969 Lux                         3:14.28,5     43.24,2   (624) foto   ¦   3:14.20,4 ¦
21/SH3      63. Delarche Robert                     1961 Blanzy                      1:29.44,1     18.23,1  (3770) foto   ¦   1:29.39,3 ¦
42/MH4     169. Drouaillet Claude                   1954 Dijon                       4:30.24,0   1:31.27,0   (667) foto   ¦   4:29.06,2 ¦
42/MH4     184. Dumoutier Guy                       1950 Talant                      4:42.21,0   1:43.24,0   (679) foto   ¦   4:41.11,2 ¦
42/MH2     263. Echavidre Nicolas                   1972 Izier                       3:59.28,2   1:28.23,9   (691) foto   ¦   3:58.28,1 ¦
42/MH3     251. Fauconnet Bernard                   1958 St Apollinaire              3:48.30,2   1:09.17,4   (723) foto   ¦   3:48.10,5 ¦
21/SD3     120. François Corinne                    1966 Gevrey Chambertin           1:58.26,4     36.08,7  (4060) foto   ¦   1:57.27,8 ¦
21/SD3     126. François Daniele                    1965 Blanzy                      1:59.18,8     37.01,1  (4061) foto   ¦   1:59.01,0 ¦
21/SH3     384. François Jean-Luc                   1963 Gevrey Chambertin           1:47.04,5     35.43,5  (4062) foto   ¦   1:45.53,3 ¦
21/SH3     116. François Joël                       1960 Genelard                    1:33.58,2     22.37,2  (4063) foto   ¦   1:33.19,8 ¦
10W/Walk   ---  François Lola                       1993 Genelard                    1:48.04,8       ----- (13196) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
4/K2        22. François Sam                        1997 Genelard                      18.37,8      2.35,6 (11138) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Gauthier Bernard                    1947 Montceau les Mines          1:56.09,5       ----- (13213) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Gauthier Mireille                   1948 Montceau les Mines          1:56.09,5       -----  (7867) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10/QH3     240. Gerber Eric                         1961 Mirebeau                      51.36,3     18.32,6  (9488) foto   ¦     51.20,9 ¦
21/SD2     246. Girard Ssandrine                    1974 Dijon                       2:10.48,2     57.42,5  (6507) foto   ¦   2:09.26,0 ¦
42/MH2     245. Gress Jean-Baptiste                 1971 Dijon                       3:56.19,8   1:25.15,5   (836) foto   ¦   3:55.41,0 ¦
10/QH3     369. Guillot Christian                   1962 Brion                       1:02.39,2     29.35,5  (8001) foto   ¦   1:01.20,8 ¦
21/SD3     191. Guillot Corinne                     1965 Brion                       2:06.34,2     44.16,5  (4335) foto   ¦   2:06.08,4 ¦
42/MH2     315. Hautot Bertrand                     1968 Chalon sur Saone            4:23.21,2   1:52.16,9   (869) foto   ¦   4:22.17,4 ¦
10/QD3     242. Hernandez Anne                      1963 Bissey sous Cruchaud        1:03.35,7     26.46,4  (8045) foto   ¦   1:01.47,5 ¦
42/MH3      65. Hernandez Jean-François             1963 Bissey sous Cruchaud        3:14.28,4     35.15,6   (880) foto   ¦   3:14.13,3 ¦
21/SD4      87. Joblot Chantal                      1951 Bissey sous Cruchaud        2:28.40,5     54.12,8  (4527) foto   ¦   2:26.49,5 ¦
21/SH4     103. Joblot Gerard                       1948 Bissey sous Cruchaud        1:44.25,0     28.37,8  (4528) foto   ¦   1:43.35,8 ¦
10/QJG      67. Konieckiewicz Baptiste              1992 Sanvignes les Mines           45.09,3     13.28,6  (8214) foto   ¦     44.50,0 ¦
10/QD3      42. Konieckiewicz Nadine                1961 Sanvignes les Mines           51.26,5     14.37,2  (8215) foto   ¦     51.07,3 ¦
10/QH3     143. Konieckiewicz Patrice               1958 Sanvignes les Mines           47.07,3     14.03,6  (8216) foto   ¦     46.49,1 ¦
21/SD3     282. Kumorek Marie-Line                  1959 St Vallier                  2:22.08,6     59.50,9  (4642) foto   ¦   2:21.26,4 ¦
21/SD2      21. Lamalle Nathalie                    1976 Montcenis                   1:41.14,3     28.08,6  (4669) foto   ¦   1:40.29,3 ¦
42/MH3     170. Le Mouel Stéphane                   1964 Daix                        3:35.49,9     56.37,1  (1029) foto   ¦   3:35.37,6 ¦
21/SH3     434. Legare Bruno                        1963 Dracy le Fort               1:49.46,3     38.25,3  (4715) foto   ¦   1:48.25,7 ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Lonjarret Christiane                1951 Blanzy                      1:48.12,0       ----- (13312) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SH4      57. Lonjarret Gerard                    1952 Blanzy                      1:37.30,5     21.43,3  (4779) foto   ¦   1:36.57,7 ¦
42/MH2      42. Martin Thierry                      1971 Chateau Chinon Campagne     3:02.32,8     31.28,5  (1112) foto   ¦   3:02.16,7 ¦
42/MH5       6. Masa François                       1947 Blanzy                      3:30.58,0     22.44,5  (1117) foto   ¦   3:30.43,3 ¦
21/SD4      54. Masa Nicole                         1949 Blanzy                      2:08.43,7     34.16,0  (4897) foto   ¦   2:08.01,2 ¦
21/SH3     276. Mathey Eric                         1958 St Apollinaire              1:42.34,0     31.13,0  (4905) foto   ¦   1:41.53,6 ¦
42/MH4      18. Mazeau Daniel                       1957 Dijon                       3:18.23,0     19.26,0  (8982) foto   ¦   3:18.17,9 ¦
42/MH2     189. Mechet Gérald                       1968 Is sur Tille                3:43.01,8   1:11.57,5  (1138) foto   ¦   3:42.29,2 ¦
21/SH3     349. Migeon Serge                        1959 Chatenoy en Bresse          1:45.42,0     34.21,0  (5009) foto   ¦   1:44.53,1 ¦
42/MH3     307. Milesi Frederic                     1966 Hauteville les Dijon        4:00.07,1   1:20.54,3  (1166) foto   ¦   3:59.09,8 ¦
42/MH4      58. Monnot Jean-Luc                     1952 Sanvignes les Mines         3:42.59,5     44.02,5  (1192) foto   ¦   3:42.16,8 ¦
42/MH3     139. Montalescot Philippe                1959 Dijon                       3:28.44,1     49.31,3  (1196) foto   ¦   3:28.02,0 ¦
21/SH4     145. Montaron Gilles                     1950 Damerey                     1:48.51,7     33.04,5  (5058) foto   ¦   1:47.38,1 ¦
21/SD3     238. Montaron Marcelle                   1960 Damerey                     2:11.47,9     49.30,2  (5059) foto   ¦   2:10.16,6 ¦
21/SH3      58. Mortet Thierry                      1961 Gevrey Chambertin           1:29.32,8     18.11,8  (5082) foto   ¦   1:29.18,5 ¦
21/SD3     138. Mortet Veronique                    1964 Gevrey Chambertin           1:59.51,8     37.34,1  (5083) foto   ¦   1:58.27,0 ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Perraud Murielle                    1955 Blanzy                      1:48.04,4       ----- (13399) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SH4     302. Perraud Patrick                     1955 Blanzy                      2:22.09,5   1:06.22,3  (5276) foto   ¦   2:20.34,5 ¦
42/MH3     177. Perret Gilles                       1963 Lantenay                    3:36.52,4     57.39,6  (1295) foto   ¦   3:36.12,1 ¦
21/SH4      33. Pitoiset Gerard                     1956 Dijon                       1:32.34,4     16.47,2  (5339) foto   ¦   1:32.07,4 ¦
10/QH3     178. Prieto Joël                         1958 Montceau les Mines            49.17,9     16.14,2  (9623) foto   ¦     47.37,0 ¦
21/SD3     219. Quoy Patricia                       1959 Bissey sous Cruchaud        2:08.45,9     46.28,2  (5393) foto   ¦   2:07.16,5 ¦
10/QD1     130. Rainon Julie                        1982 Dijon                         58.57,4     23.21,0  (8814) foto   ¦     57.17,7 ¦
21/SH4     199. Raoul Lionel                        1957 Blanzy                      1:54.49,9     39.02,7  (5416) foto   ¦   1:54.21,9 ¦
21/SD3     281. Raoul Nelly                         1958 Blanzy                      2:22.05,7     59.48,0  (5417) foto   ¦   2:21.22,6 ¦
21/SH3     105. Regnant Eric                        1967 Chatenoy le Royal           1:33.30,5     22.09,5  (5441) foto   ¦   1:33.00,5 ¦
42/MH3     217. Rey Francis                         1963 Dijon                       3:42.50,3   1:03.37,5  (1368) foto   ¦   3:42.07,4 ¦
42/MD1       9. Roessler Pia                        1979 Dijon                       3:44.31,6     45.45,9  (1394) foto   ¦   3:43.41,7 ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Rouget Roselyne                     1949 Sanvignes les Mines         1:56.09,1       ----- (13455) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SD3     257. Saulnier Annie                      1962 Gevrey Chambertin           2:14.56,0     52.38,3  (5605) foto   ¦   2:13.57,5 ¦
10/QH5       3. Sauvageot Bernard                   1947 Dijon                         41.00,1      3.33,7  (1132) foto   ¦     40.35,4 ¦
10/QD4      35. Savetier Dominique                  1954 Blanzy                        56.27,6     15.46,5  (8984) foto   ¦     56.07,2 ¦
21/SH4      40. Savetierjean-Marc                   1955 Blanzy                      1:33.22,1     17.34,9  (5615) foto   ¦   1:32.54,3 ¦
10/QH2     338. Simon Cédric                        1974 Brion                       1:00.37,9     28.44,0  (9062) foto   ¦     59.19,6 ¦
42/MD1      20. Simon Gaelle                        1982 Brion                       4:39.25,2   1:40.39,5  (1511) foto   ¦   4:37.54,2 ¦
42/MH4     143. Spies Gérard                        1955 Pontailler sur Saone        4:13.34,9   1:14.37,9  (1528) foto   ¦   4:13.23,7 ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Stachowiak Madeleine                1939 Perrecy les Forges          1:48.07,7       ----- (13493) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SD3     212. Stiefvater Isabelle                 1960 Gevrey Chambertin           2:08.02,5     45.44,8  (5796) foto   ¦   2:07.03,6 ¦
21/SH3     687. Stiefvater Yves                     1959 Gevrey Chambertin           2:14.56,3   1:03.35,3  (5797) foto   ¦   2:13.56,4 ¦
21/SD3     218. Tessier Martine                     1965 Givry                       2:08.37,3     46.19,6  (5862) foto   ¦   2:07.02,9 ¦
42/MH3     404. Thomas Christian                    1964 Nevers                      4:33.22,3   1:54.09,5  (1589) foto   ¦   4:31.53,9 ¦
42/MH3     319. Tramoy Vincent                      1966 Autun                       4:02.44,4   1:23.31,6  (1599) foto   ¦   4:01.13,6 ¦
21/SH4      68. Vuillot Jacky                       1949 Chatenoy le Royal           1:39.31,2     23.44,0  (6046) foto   ¦   1:38.58,9 ¦

total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.