Lausanne Marathon 2007 - Zurich (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss        ¦   temps net ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/QD1     147. Achermann Kerstin                   1982 Bülach                      1:00.18,5     24.42,1  (7008) foto   ¦     57.44,4 ¦
42/MH4     116. Achermann Mario                     1954 Bülach                      4:03.13,6   1:04.16,6   (303) foto   ¦   4:01.59,3 ¦
10/QD4      97. Achermann Michèle                   1952 Bülach                      1:08.53,3     28.12,2  (7009) foto   ¦   1:06.11,9 ¦
42/MD1      11. Angst Petra                         1981 Winterthur                  4:03.07,5   1:04.21,8   (334) foto   ¦   4:02.10,0 ¦
21/SH2     603. Baumann André                       1975 Zürich                      1:57.14,6     46.20,0  (3150) foto   ¦   1:55.35,2 ¦
42/MD3       2. Baumberger Regula                   1959 Zürich                      3:11.41,9      4.32,4   (376) foto   ¦   3:11.26,2 ¦
21/SH2     205. Bee Alessandro                      1975 Adliswil                    1:37.02,4     26.07,8  (3176) foto   ¦   1:36.01,6 ¦
21/SH3      40. Benech Carlo                        1966 Egg bei Zürich              1:27.49,0     16.28,0  (3187) foto   ¦   1:27.40,3 ¦
21/SH1     223. Besson Cédric                       1979 Uhwiesen                    1:53.00,1     41.52,5  (3231) foto   ¦   1:52.02,1 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Beutler Hans                        1950 Zürich                      1:33.46,0       ----- (13047) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
42/MD2      56. Beyer Katharina                     1976 Oberglatt ZH                5:00.27,4   2:13.16,6   (416) foto   ¦   4:58.54,8 ¦
21/SH1     236. Bischoff Ralph                      1980 Zürich                      1:54.07,0     42.59,4  (6529) foto   ¦   1:51.58,1 ¦
42/MH3     408. Bleisch Kurt                        1965 Uster                       4:34.32,9   1:55.20,1   (439) foto   ¦   4:33.04,3 ¦
42/MH3     173. Bochtler Roger                      1962 Wald ZH                     3:36.02,0     56.49,2   (444) foto   ¦   3:35.22,2 ¦
21/SD3     128. Borsatti Luciana                    1959 Zürich                      1:59.21,5     37.03,8  (3323) foto   ¦   1:58.02,1 ¦
10/QD3      13. Bosshard Widmann Verena             1963 Winterthur                    47.02,1     10.12,8  (7257) foto   ¦     46.34,0 ¦
21/SH3     473. Brauchbar Mathis                    1964 Zürich                      1:51.46,9     40.25,9  (3368) foto   ¦   1:49.42,7 ¦
21/SH4     122. Brem Ruedy                          1956 Winterthur                  1:45.57,7     30.10,5  (3374) foto   ¦   1:44.37,3 ¦
42/MH3     417. Brezina Martin                      1967 Zürich                      4:40.37,1   2:01.24,3   (485) foto   ¦   4:38.54,1 ¦
42/MD2      33. Bucher Claudia                      1977 Zürich                      3:55.44,4   1:08.33,6   (492) foto   ¦   3:54.56,6 ¦
42/MH2     122. Bucher Martin                       1976 Zürich                      3:27.01,7     55.57,4   (494) foto   ¦   3:26.21,8 ¦
21/SH3     563. Buehrer John                        1964 Zürich                      1:57.20,4     45.59,4  (3412) foto   ¦   1:55.14,3 ¦
42/MH2     141. Bürgis Stefan                       1977 Geroldswil                  3:29.06,6     58.02,3   (500) foto   ¦   3:28.38,8 ¦
42/MH3     192. Büsser Bruno                        1958 Rüti ZH                     3:39.10,3     59.57,5   (504) foto   ¦   3:38.54,0 ¦
42/MH1      31. Büsser David                        1987 Rüti ZH                     3:25.47,9   1:13.30,0  (1769) foto   ¦   3:25.20,9 ¦
42/MH3     259. Buettner George                     1964 Zürich                      3:50.19,3   1:11.06,5  (1869) foto   ¦   3:49.32,9 ¦
21/SH4     258. Cadalbert Andrea                    1957 Zürich                      2:01.27,1     45.39,9  (6480) foto   ¦   1:59.54,8 ¦
10/QH2      78. Calame Serge                        1971 Zürich                        43.06,6     11.12,7  (7334) foto   ¦     41.21,5 ¦
42/MH2     283. Centola Loris                       1972 Zürich                      4:07.39,7   1:36.35,4   (526) foto   ¦   4:07.12,6 ¦
42/MH2     120. Chiller-Glaus Michael               1975 Pfäffikon ZH                3:25.39,1     54.34,8   (553) foto   ¦   3:25.14,0 ¦
21/SH1     113. Comte Philippe                      1978 Zürich                      1:39.45,6     28.38,0  (3613) foto   ¦   1:38.58,3 ¦
21/SH2      10. Concepito Oreste                    1972 Urdorf                      1:18.07,0      7.12,4  (6530) foto   ¦   1:18.02,1 ¦
21/SD2     291. Cusini Alexia                       1974 Zürich                      2:24.24,0   1:11.18,3  (3682) foto   ¦   2:22.18,8 ¦
21/SH2     714. Daneschwar Alexander                1974 Zürich                      2:12.42,9   1:01.48,3  (6459) foto   ¦   2:11.13,5 ¦
10/QH1     127. Decaumont Yannick                   1981 Zürich                        51.22,5     21.57,3  (9567) foto   ¦     49.47,6 ¦
21/SH2      24. Delachaux Thierry                   1973 Zürich                      1:19.57,1      9.02,5  (3762) foto   ¦   1:19.52,3 ¦
10/QH2     258. Delaplace Yvan                      1975 Uitikon Waldegg               54.09,5     22.15,6  (7602) foto   ¦     51.43,4 ¦
4/K2        24. Demierre Matthieu                   1997 Rümlang                       18.40,5      2.38,3 (11101) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
4/K1         3. Demierre Pascal                     1999 Rümlang                       18.48,0      0.09,6 (11102) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SD2     266. Dillon Shona                        1976 Zürich                      2:14.05,3   1:00.59,6  (3824) foto   ¦   2:12.23,7 ¦
10/QH4     145. Drittenbass Joerg                   1948 Bülach                        58.50,2     23.26,7  (7656) foto   ¦     57.07,2 ¦
21/SH3     352. Dubrez Thierry                      1960 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.47,5     34.26,5  (3873) foto   ¦   1:44.50,7 ¦
21/SD1      51. Eichholzer Barbara                  1978 Winterthur                  1:49.42,0     26.36,4  (3930) foto   ¦   1:47.40,8 ¦
42/MH3      73. Erb Markus                          1964 Neftenbach                  3:16.01,9     36.49,1  (1882) foto   ¦   3:15.47,2 ¦
42/MD4      10. Etzold Liz                          1956 Winkel                      4:11.27,5   1:02.36,0   (706) foto   ¦   4:10.26,6 ¦
10/QH1     158. Eurich Nikolai                      1985 Zürich                        54.44,4     25.19,2  (9620) foto   ¦     52.29,0 ¦
21/SH4      67. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                   1:39.30,0     23.42,8  (6515) foto   ¦   1:38.56,1 ¦
42/MH3     196. Franco José                         1959 Volketswil                  3:39.23,0   1:00.10,2   (757) foto   ¦   3:38.25,3 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                      1:27.38,2       ----- (13198) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Freiinger Judith                    1978 Winterthur                  1:26.58,2       ----- (13200) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
42/MH3     148. Friederich Mathias                  1964 Niederweningen              3:29.17,0     50.04,2  (1851) foto   ¦   3:28.41,1 ¦
21/SH4     250. Friess Charles                      1956 Dübendorf                   2:00.40,0     44.52,8  (4079) foto   ¦   1:59.34,8 ¦
21/SH1     114. Friess Thibaud                      1985 Dübendorf                   1:39.55,0     28.47,4  (4080) foto   ¦   1:38.50,0 ¦
42/MH2      96. Fritschi Michael                    1972 Bülach                      3:19.31,2     48.26,9   (765) foto   ¦   3:18.59,5 ¦
21/SH3      46. Gabriel Werner                      1962 Winterthur                  1:28.13,2     16.52,2  (6583) foto   ¦   1:28.00,8 ¦
42/MH1      12. Gauer Cornelius                     1979 Zürich                      3:02.55,8     50.37,9   (787) foto   ¦   3:02.40,5 ¦
10/QH3     262. Gencay Ramo                         1961 Zürich                        53.00,1     19.56,4  (7875) foto   ¦     50.13,2 ¦
42/MH5      61. Glaus Willi                         1945 Zürich                      6:46.30,0   3:38.16,5   (810) foto   ¦   6:46.01,6 ¦
42/MH4      13. Glesti Rudolf                       1950 Dachsen                     3:16.13,9     17.16,9  (1751) foto   ¦   3:16.06,5 ¦
21/SH5     105. Grauer Hansjörg                     1943 Zürich                      2:36.22,4   1:07.32,1  (4278) foto   ¦   2:34.44,5 ¦
42/MD2      28. Gruner Barbara Francoise            1973 Zürich                      3:52.46,4   1:05.35,6  (1866) foto   ¦   3:51.55,7 ¦
21/SH2     576. Hahne Peter                         1974 Zürich                      1:55.49,1     44.54,5  (4362) foto   ¦   1:53.58,7 ¦
42/MH4      56. Heller Andreas                      1957 Bassersdorf                 3:42.17,7     43.20,7   (875) foto   ¦   3:41.13,6 ¦
21/SH2     572. Herrick Scott                       1971 Zürich                      1:55.35,2     44.40,6  (6209) foto   ¦   1:55.09,8 ¦
42/MH3     132. Huber Ernst                         1961 Aathal-Seegräben            3:28.02,1     48.49,3  (1827) foto   ¦   3:27.32,2 ¦
21/SD3     101. Huber Susanne                       1967 Dübendorf                   1:55.59,4     33.41,7  (4447) foto   ¦   1:54.50,6 ¦
42/MH3     300. Hürlimann Andreas                   1964 Oetwil an der Limmat        3:58.40,1   1:19.27,3   (907) foto   ¦   3:57.54,1 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Hürlimann-Turgeon Hélène            1961 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:30.48,4       ----- (13267) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10/QH3      22. Isenegger Beat                      1966 Zürich                        37.30,1      4.26,4  (8088) foto   ¦     37.21,7 ¦
10/QH2      77. Jaccoud Pascal                      1977 Wallisellen                   43.03,5     11.09,6  (8103) foto   ¦     41.45,6 ¦
21/SH2     554. Jaquet Michel                       1968 Fällanden                   1:54.30,9     43.36,3  (4496) foto   ¦   1:52.28,1 ¦
42/MD3      52. Jenni Bebie Monika                  1966 Herrliberg                  4:22.59,7   1:15.50,2   (938) foto   ¦   4:21.59,6 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Jericke Karin                       1962 Bubikon                     1:27.49,8       ----- (13281) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Juen Monika                         1950 Zürich                      1:33.51,0       ----- (13284) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SH1     276. Kalin Hüseyin                       1982 Winterthur                  2:00.45,7     49.38,1  (4566) foto   ¦   2:00.29,0 ¦
10/QD1     143. Kaufmann Isabelle                   1979 Zürich                        59.56,7     24.20,3  (9566) foto   ¦     58.21,4 ¦
42/MH4      54. Keller Gallus                       1954 Wolfhausen                  3:39.10,0     40.13,0   (963) foto   ¦   3:38.30,6 ¦
21/SH3     548. Kiene Martin                        1962 Dübendorf                   1:55.59,2     44.38,2  (4591) foto   ¦   1:55.01,3 ¦
42/MH2     304. Kneubühler Felix                    1977 Zürich                      4:19.36,2   1:48.31,9   (974) foto   ¦   4:18.28,4 ¦
21/SD4       4. Koch Eva                            1957 Effretikon                  1:42.40,2      8.12,5  (4609) foto   ¦   1:42.10,7 ¦
42/MH3     317. Kuoni Konrad                        1965 Zürich                      4:02.28,6   1:23.15,8  (1896) foto   ¦   4:00.42,8 ¦
21/SD1     159. Kurt Noemi                          1979 Zürich                      2:14.33,5     51.27,9  (4647) foto   ¦   2:12.32,4 ¦
42/MH2     269. Lasser Philippe                     1970 Zürich                      4:02.57,9   1:31.53,6  (1020) foto   ¦   4:02.13,8 ¦
10/QH5      65. Leeger Hans                         1945 Stadel b. Niederglatt         59.11,7     21.45,3  (8299) foto   ¦     56.53,2 ¦
21/SH2     595. Leidel Sebastian                    1970 Zürich                      1:56.51,0     45.56,4  (6588) foto   ¦   1:55.08,1 ¦
21/SD1     155. Leis Olga                           1978 Zürich                      2:13.50,9     50.45,3  (4724) foto   ¦   2:12.11,1 ¦
21/SH3     648. Leutke Olivier                      1967 Zürich                      2:06.40,4     55.19,4  (4748) foto   ¦   2:05.21,8 ¦
21/SH5      66. Lindauer Heinz                      1946 Mönchaltorf                 2:01.38,3     32.48,0  (4760) foto   ¦   1:59.29,9 ¦
21/SD1     108. Lindauer Katrin                     1984 Mönchaltorf                 2:01.38,4     38.32,8  (4761) foto   ¦   2:00.02,5 ¦
21/SH5      94. Luginbühl Peter                     1944 Binz                        2:15.52,9     47.02,6  (4797) foto   ¦   2:13.23,4 ¦
21/SD3      45. Lukas Marianka                      1962 Oberrieden                  1:48.30,6     26.12,9  (6206) foto   ¦   1:48.09,8 ¦
21/SD1     180. Mantel Angela                       1986 Illnau                      2:30.26,5   1:07.20,9  (4845) foto   ¦   2:28.26,1 ¦
21/SH5      97. Masek Dennis                        1944 Switzerland                 2:19.58,9     51.08,6  (4898) foto   ¦   2:18.07,8 ¦
42/MD4      13. Masek Mary                          1956 Switzerland                 4:18.25,1   1:09.33,6  (1119) foto   ¦   4:17.26,3 ¦
10/QH3     295. Meier Andreas                       1964 Zürich                        55.01,8     21.58,1  (8459) foto   ¦     53.11,6 ¦
21/SH3     578. Meier Peter                         1962 Fehraltorf                  1:58.40,5     47.19,5  (4947) foto   ¦   1:56.59,2 ¦
42/MH3     386. Meier Silvio                        1964 Andelfingen                 4:26.28,8   1:47.16,0  (1142) foto   ¦   4:25.00,4 ¦
21/SD3     300. Meier-Spitz Claudia A.              1961 Fehraltorf                  2:39.51,1   1:17.33,4  (4949) foto   ¦   2:37.41,9 ¦
21/SH2     562. Mengotti Tiziano                    1977 Zürich                      1:55.00,0     44.05,4  (6273) foto   ¦   1:53.40,6 ¦
42/MH2      55. Meyer Dirk                          1968 Zürich                      3:11.05,4     40.01,1  (1159) foto   ¦   3:10.39,1 ¦
10/QD3     257. Moritzi Barbara                     1960 Greifensee                  1:04.20,9     27.31,6  (9520) foto   ¦   1:02.17,2 ¦
10/QH1     135. Mueller Flurin                      1987 Hirzel                        52.19,6     22.54,4  (9665) foto   ¦     51.20,9 ¦
42/MH1     100. Müller Olivier                      1980 Bassersdorf                 4:29.31,3   2:17.13,4  (1215) foto   ¦   4:28.08,4 ¦
21/SH2      27. Neri Filippo                        1974 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:20.28,0      9.33,4  (5131) foto   ¦   1:20.20,9 ¦
21/SH1      93. Neumoin Alexey                      1981 Zürich                      1:37.55,2     26.47,6  (5135) foto   ¦   1:37.13,5 ¦
21/SH2     546. Odoni Patrick                       1974 Zürich                      1:54.01,4     43.06,8  (5173) foto   ¦   1:52.02,0 ¦
42/MH3     383. Ogniewicz Robert                    1962 Zürich                      4:25.11,2   1:45.58,4  (1251) foto   ¦   4:24.05,6 ¦
21/SH3     681. Ordonez Aguilar Guillermo           1965 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       2:13.43,9   1:02.22,9  (5187) foto   ¦   2:13.40,9 ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Ordonez Amparo                      1953 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:30.56,6       ----- (13385) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SD2      14. Perié Jeannine                      1970 Zürich                      1:39.19,1     26.13,4  (6208) foto   ¦   1:38.34,5 ¦
42/MD3      19. Pollerhoff Heike                    1962 Forch                       3:56.58,1     49.48,6  (1327) foto   ¦   3:56.12,3 ¦
42/MH3     388. Rasper Bernard                      1964 Wädenswil                   4:26.33,6   1:47.20,8  (1845) foto   ¦   4:25.22,9 ¦
42/MH2      92. Rauser Ingo                         1972 Zürich                      3:18.40,4     47.36,1  (1868) foto   ¦   3:18.21,4 ¦
42/MH5      25. Reiterer Sebastian                  1947 Rheinau                     4:08.53,7   1:00.40,2  (1809) foto   ¦   4:07.46,7 ¦
42/MH4      30. Renn Alois                          1949 Zürich                      3:27.20,4     28.23,4  (1362) foto   ¦   3:26.51,5 ¦
42/MD2      30. Rognon Fabienne                     1977 Winterthur                  3:53.46,1   1:06.35,3  (1398) foto   ¦   3:52.54,5 ¦
21/SH4     259. Roth Daniel                         1953 Mönchaltorf                 2:01.44,5     45.57,3  (5541) foto   ¦   1:59.36,8 ¦
21/SH1      66. Ruckstuhl Joerg                     1978 Zürich                      1:33.53,1     22.45,5  (5551) foto   ¦   1:33.16,0 ¦
21/SH2     465. Schäfer Stefan                      1972 Winterthur                  1:49.42,0     38.47,4  (5625) foto   ¦   1:47.40,2 ¦
42/MH3     277. Scharf Christoph                    1966 Horgen                      3:54.51,3   1:15.38,5  (1895) foto   ¦   3:53.07,0 ¦
42/MH4     161. Schaufelberger Werner               1954 Küsnacht ZH                 4:23.37,3   1:24.40,3  (1451) foto   ¦   4:22.04,7 ¦
42/MH4     208. Schawalder Peter                    1952 Embrach                     5:33.06,2   2:34.09,2  (1452) foto   ¦   5:32.20,1 ¦
21/SD2      62. Schenkel Gabi                       1977 Zürich                      1:49.31,5     36.25,8  (6460) foto   ¦   1:48.03,3 ¦
42/MH4     213. Schiess Christoph                   1957 Urdorf                      6:18.32,8   3:19.35,8  (1458) foto   ¦   6:17.10,4 ¦
21/SD1      39. Schihin Marion                      1980 Zürich                      1:47.23,4     24.17,8  (5637) foto   ¦   1:46.06,5 ¦
42/MH4     158. Schmid Peter                        1955 Wiesendangen                4:22.40,8   1:23.43,8  (1823) foto   ¦   4:21.41,3 ¦
42/MD4      16. Schmid Ruth                         1949 Unterstammheim              4:22.41,0   1:13.49,5  (1824) foto   ¦   4:21.17,4 ¦
21/SD3      85. Schneider Helen                     1965 Nänikon                     1:53.23,3     31.05,6  (5655) foto   ¦   1:51.18,1 ¦
42/MH2     118. Schwestermann Patrick               1976 Fehraltorf                  3:25.16,4     54.12,1  (1487) foto   ¦   3:24.58,0 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Simon Robert                        1947 Zürich                      1:19.30,5       -----  (5710) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
42/MH5      20. Spichiger Armand                    1942 Bassersdorf                 3:59.26,8     51.13,3  (1526) foto   ¦   3:58.04,6 ¦
10/QH2      37. Spiegelberg Andreas                 1977 Seuzach                       38.22,9      6.29,0  (9081) foto   ¦     38.09,9 ¦
21/SD3     170. Spörri Bleisch Maya                 1963 Uster                       2:04.38,4     42.20,7  (5757) foto   ¦   2:03.14,7 ¦
21/SH5      91. Staub Werner                        1945 Stäfa                       2:14.47,2     45.56,9  (5769) foto   ¦   2:12.56,2 ¦
21/SD2     301. Steele Heather                      1969 Zürich                      2:28.49,3   1:15.43,6  (5773) foto   ¦   2:27.00,5 ¦
21/SH2     497. Steiner Juri                        1969 Zürich                      1:51.46,9     40.52,3  (5779) foto   ¦   1:49.42,9 ¦
21/SD1      54. Steiner Katalin                     1978 Zürich                      1:50.16,1     27.10,5  (5780) foto   ¦   1:49.23,5 ¦
10/QD1     138. Stirnemann Anna                     1979 Zürich                        59.41,5     24.05,1  (9108) foto   ¦     58.10,7 ¦
21/SD2     238. Stoeckli Martina                    1974 Zürich                      2:09.54,7     56.49,0  (5798) foto   ¦   2:08.28,4 ¦
42/MD1      17. Strasser Nadine                     1978 Uhwiesen                    4:25.36,1   1:26.50,4  (1545) foto   ¦   4:25.06,1 ¦
10/QD2     296. Strebel Mirjam                      1973 Urdorf                      1:10.19,1     34.01,8  (9119) foto   ¦   1:08.10,9 ¦
21/SD1       8. Szalai Evelyne                      1982 Horgen                      1:31.27,1      8.21,5  (5831) foto   ¦   1:31.18,2 ¦
21/SD2       7. Thönnes Bianca                      1974 Zürich                      1:36.06,8     23.01,1  (5887) foto   ¦   1:35.22,1 ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Treuthardt Jean Jacques             1946 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:16.10,9       ----- (13527) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SD2     200. Vannotti Barbara                    1974 Zürich                      2:05.36,9     52.31,2  (5965) foto   ¦   2:04.11,6 ¦
42/MH2     318. Verde Michele                       1968 Erlenbach ZH                4:26.15,7   1:55.11,4  (1635) foto   ¦   4:25.12,1 ¦
42/MH4      70. Vetterli Thomas                     1954 Wermatswil                  3:45.58,3     47.01,3  (1638) foto   ¦   3:44.10,5 ¦
42/MD2       5. Vogler Jeannine                     1969 Thalwil                     3:09.54,6     22.43,8  (1898) foto   ¦   3:09.40,4 ¦
21/SD2      77. von Ballmoos Mariann                1972 Dättlikon                   1:51.44,6     38.38,9  (6028) foto   ¦   1:50.21,1 ¦
21/HB-B      2. Weber Lukas                         1969 Zürich                        40.44,2      0.36,6   (221) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SD2     279. Woods Rebecca                       1970 Zürich                      2:18.06,3   1:05.00,6  (6130) foto   ¦   2:16.00,7 ¦
42/MH3     137. Zemp Markus                         1966 Uitikon Waldegg             3:28.34,4     49.21,6  (1874) foto   ¦   3:28.03,2 ¦
21/SH4     211. Zimmermann Christof                 1956 Schwerzenbach               1:56.20,2     40.33,0  (6166) foto   ¦   1:54.14,3 ¦

total 153



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.