Lausanne Marathon 2007 - Soleure (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss        ¦   temps net ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42/MH3     349. Ambühl Philipp                      1966 Solothurn                   4:14.24,8   1:35.12,0   (322) foto   ¦   4:14.06,2 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Anderegg Rebecca                    1972 Derendingen                 1:43.05,3       ----- (13632) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/FH        4. Bobst Hansruedi                     1963 Aedermannsdorf                55.19,4      8.27,1   (152) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Chopard Esther                      1965 Subingen                    1:31.00,7       ----- (13100) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SH2     376. Darioli Daniel                      1972 Oberbuchsiten               1:45.16,5     34.21,9  (3701) foto   ¦   1:44.03,1 ¦
42/MD3       1. Dellsperger Janet                   1967 Grenchen                    3:07.09,5       -----   (629) foto   ¦   3:06.50,2 ¦
21/SH1     227. Emch Andreas                        1987 Gerlafingen                 1:53.25,7     42.18,1  (3939) foto   ¦   1:51.09,2 ¦
21/SH2      57. Etter Bruno                         1977 Gossliwil                   1:27.00,6     16.06,0  (3957) foto   ¦   1:26.47,0 ¦
21/SH3     262. Fankhauser Kurt                     1958 Solothurn                   1:41.58,0     30.37,0  (3968) foto   ¦   1:40.44,4 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Fankhauser Yvonne                   1945 Balsthal                    1:24.41,8       ----- (13181) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/HB-B      1. Frei Heinz                          1958 Etziken                       40.07,6       -----   (206) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SH5      87. Furrer Martin                       1947 Küttigkofen                 2:11.37,1     42.46,8  (4094) foto   ¦   2:10.38,3 ¦
42/MH3     295. Gamma Martin                        1960 Solothurn                   3:58.06,5   1:18.53,7  (1748) foto   ¦   3:57.17,9 ¦
10/QH5      43. Gasche Otto                         1945 Derendingen                   54.23,9     16.57,5  (7858) foto   ¦     53.54,3 ¦
42/MH3     200. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels                1966 Kleinlützel                 3:40.53,5   1:01.40,7  (1863) foto   ¦   3:40.14,5 ¦
42/MH3      83. Haas Hanspeter                      1963 Trimbach                    3:17.58,6     38.45,8   (853) foto   ¦   3:17.41,3 ¦
4/K8        14. Häusli Camille                      1996 Wangen b. Olten               18.35,9      2.20,3 (10259) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SH3     161. Häusli Stefan                       1962 Wangen b. Olten             1:36.26,0     25.05,0  (4384) foto   ¦   1:35.41,8 ¦
21/SD2     147. Heusser Chantal                     1968 Grenchen                    1:59.25,4     46.19,7  (4418) foto   ¦   1:57.12,5 ¦
42/MH2     306. Hilfiker Beat                       1975 Trimbach                    4:20.07,4   1:49.03,1   (888) foto   ¦   4:19.02,6 ¦
21/SD3       2. Le Tourneur Ingrid                  1967 Gerlafingen                 1:24.44,1      2.26,4  (4703) foto   ¦   1:24.35,9 ¦
10/QD4      18. Luescher Doris                      1953 Dornach                       53.22,5     12.41,4  (8348) foto   ¦     52.51,8 ¦
21/SH1     176. Maegli Toni                         1981 Grenchen                    1:47.12,6     36.05,0  (4818) foto   ¦   1:44.49,2 ¦
21/SH2     199. Mollet Martin                       1976 Nennigkofen                 1:36.44,9     25.50,3  (5039) foto   ¦   1:36.14,1 ¦
10/QH1      61. Müller André                        1981 Lohn-Ammannsegg               43.10,4     13.45,2  (8572) foto   ¦     42.16,8 ¦
10/QD1      21. Müller Nathalie                     1980 Lohn-Ammannsegg               46.00,7     10.24,3  (8582) foto   ¦     45.06,8 ¦
10/QD3     134. Peter Sibylle                       1959 Solothurn                     57.27,5     20.38,2  (8728) foto   ¦     56.23,2 ¦
21/SH3     514. Reber Sam                           1966 Solothurn                   1:53.45,9     42.24,9  (5431) foto   ¦   1:52.24,6 ¦
42/MD3      18. Rindlisbacher Doris                 1960 Solothurn                   3:55.53,6     48.44,1  (1380) foto   ¦   3:54.43,7 ¦
21/SH3     101. Schäfer Dominik                     1966 Rodersdorf                  1:33.12,1     21.51,1  (6236) foto   ¦   1:32.34,7 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Schaub Natacha                      1993 Derendingen                 1:43.05,3       ----- (13633) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
42/MH4     201. Schnyder Christoph                  1952 Büren SO                    4:59.26,3   2:00.29,3  (1475) foto   ¦   4:58.56,8 ¦
21/SH4      13. Stich Mario                         1954 Kleinlützel                 1:26.38,4     10.51,2  (5795) foto   ¦   1:26.25,5 ¦
10/QH4      41. Vögtli Ruedi                        1954 Winznau                       45.21,1      9.57,6  (9410) foto   ¦     44.36,2 ¦
4/K2       125. Walter Tim                          1997 Bellach                       29.16,4     13.14,2 (11430) foto   ¦        ---- ¦

total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.