Lausanne Marathon 2007 - Bâle BL (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss        ¦   temps net ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42/MD1       6. Angst Andrea                        1980 Laufen                      3:34.37,4     35.51,7   (333) foto   ¦   3:34.08,1 ¦
42/MD3      17. Bannier Elsbeth                     1963 Aesch BL                    3:55.09,1     47.59,6   (360) foto   ¦   3:54.42,7 ¦
42/MH2     337. Baumstark Peter                     1969 Therwil                     4:39.12,9   2:08.08,6   (378) foto   ¦   4:38.02,0 ¦
42/MH2     343. Bebler Fabian                       1971 Therwil                     4:47.50,7   2:16.46,4   (382) foto   ¦   4:46.39,2 ¦
42/MH5       2. Bethke Hartmut                      1942 Allschwil                   3:20.46,2     12.32,7   (411) foto   ¦   3:20.26,7 ¦
42/MH1     105. Bieri Kurt                          1980 Reinach BL                  4:35.32,3   2:23.14,4   (419) foto   ¦   4:34.02,1 ¦
42/MH3     339. Borer Ralph                         1964 Binningen                   4:10.03,7   1:30.50,9   (455) foto   ¦   4:08.50,0 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Bruhin Monika                       1961 Pfeffingen                  1:18.08,4       ----- (13072) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SD1     166. Brunner Sandra                      1980 Muttenz                     2:17.01,7     53.56,1  (3399) foto   ¦   2:14.45,9 ¦
21/SH3     619. Camacho Mauro                       1967 Binningen                   2:01.50,7     50.29,7  (3466) foto   ¦   1:59.53,7 ¦
21/SD2      69. Davatz Sabine                       1975 Zwingen                     1:50.53,3     37.47,6  (3712) foto   ¦   1:48.37,8 ¦
42/MH1      21. Fischer Markus                      1981 Reinach BL                  3:17.09,1   1:04.51,2   (738) foto   ¦   3:16.53,5 ¦
10/QD4       2. Flury Leena                         1952 Aesch BL                      43.54,3      3.13,2  (7784) foto   ¦     43.35,3 ¦
42/MH2     109. Fouradoulas Andreas                 1974 Birsfelden                  3:23.03,7     51.59,4  (1839) foto   ¦   3:22.43,4 ¦
42/MH3      95. Frommherz Felix                     1961 Muttenz                     3:20.38,2     41.25,4  (1741) foto   ¦   3:20.11,5 ¦
42/MH2     321. Fuchs Christoph                     1973 Bubendorf                   4:27.43,0   1:56.38,7   (768) foto   ¦   4:26.46,7 ¦
10/QD3      82. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                        54.52,9     18.03,6  (7859) foto   ¦     53.41,7 ¦
10/QJF       7. Gasparini Emily                     1989 Lausen                        45.00,4      6.32,2  (7860) foto   ¦     44.05,7 ¦
10/QH3     117. Gasparini Fabrizio                  1961 Lausen                        45.26,3     12.22,6  (7861) foto   ¦     44.27,7 ¦
4/K8        21. Gasparini Lisa                      1996 Lausen                        19.11,8      2.56,2 (10213) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
4/K5         3. Gasparini Nils                      1992 Lausen                        14.10,0      0.33,3 (10214) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SJG      41. Güntert Michael                     1991 Muttenz                     2:02.33,4     44.25,4  (4340) foto   ¦   2:01.17,4 ¦
10/QD5      15. Helfenstein Ruth                    1931 Muttenz                     1:07.59,3     21.38,2  (8034) foto   ¦   1:06.45,0 ¦
21/SD2     292. Herzig Natalie                      1974 Liestal                     2:24.24,1   1:11.18,4  (4414) foto   ¦   2:22.41,5 ¦
21/SH2     231. Kiepfer Marc                        1975 Reinach BL                  1:38.24,9     27.30,3  (6579) foto   ¦   1:37.38,4 ¦
10/QH1     121. Kocher Lucas                        1982 Läufelfingen                  50.37,5     21.12,3  (8200) foto   ¦     50.07,2 ¦
10/QH2     337. Kraft Robert                        1971 Reinach BL                  1:00.33,4     28.39,5  (8221) foto   ¦     58.29,6 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Kuntner Silvia                      1957 Pfeffingen                  1:22.09,9       ----- (13290) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10/QH3     136. Kunz Bernard                        1961 Pratteln                      46.42,7     13.39,0  (8233) foto   ¦     46.17,3 ¦
42/MH3     191. Lutz Fredi                          1962 Wahlen b. Laufen            3:39.00,3     59.47,5  (1075) foto   ¦   3:38.20,3 ¦
21/SD5      10. Meier Elisabeth                     1944 Arlesheim                   2:14.46,9     30.00,7  (4945) foto   ¦   2:12.55,3 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Meyer-Hauser Karin                  1963 Pfeffingen                  1:27.33,3       ----- (13343) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Meyer-Huber Karin                   1968 Pfeffingen                  1:25.11,4       ----- (13344) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SD3     144. Mezni Fabienne                      1965 Münchenstein                2:00.47,9     38.30,2  (6473) foto   ¦   1:58.40,3 ¦
42/MH1       9. Oldani Lukas                        1980 Gelterkinden                2:54.49,3     42.31,4  (1254) foto   ¦   2:54.41,2 ¦
42/MH2       8. Oliphant Crawford                   1971 Baselland                   2:47.33,7     16.29,4  (1255) foto   ¦   2:47.30,4 ¦
21/SH3     212. Pagan Olivier                       1963 Münchenstein                1:39.22,9     28.01,9  (6506) foto   ¦   1:38.53,4 ¦
10/QH2      88. Roloff Tim-Christoph                1976 Birsfelden                    44.13,0     12.19,1  (9711) foto   ¦     42.46,4 ¦
4/K4        75. Savatier Guillaume                  1993 Allschwil                     22.16,1      7.52,6 (10511) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
4/K3        43. Savatier Valentin                   1995 Allschwil                     18.39,2      3.19,1 (10512) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
42/MH4      76. Senn Hans                           1949 Binningen                   3:48.01,5     49.04,5  (1493) foto   ¦   3:47.17,5 ¦
42/MH2      37. Sulzer Peter                        1976 Binningen                   3:00.40,5     29.36,2  (1553) foto   ¦   3:00.28,2 ¦
10/QD1     179. Tellier Genevieve                   1981 Läufelfingen                1:03.33,5     27.57,1  (9162) foto   ¦   1:03.03,2 ¦
21/SD2      76. Theytaz Natacha                     1975 Allschwil                   1:51.44,5     38.38,8  (5874) foto   ¦   1:50.22,0 ¦
10/QD2     116. Thomas Karine                       1971 Binningen                     55.51,9     19.34,6  (9178) foto   ¦     54.31,9 ¦
42/MH4     113. Tourneur Stéphane                   1956 Birsfelden                  4:02.46,1   1:03.49,1  (1597) foto   ¦   4:01.51,6 ¦
42/MH3      77. Travella Rico                       1966 Binningen                   3:16.57,0     37.44,2  (1602) foto   ¦   3:16.46,4 ¦
10/QD2     265. Travez Marlene                      1968 Binningen                   1:05.41,7     29.24,4  (9197) foto   ¦   1:03.21,0 ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Warpelin Edith                      1963 Münchenstein                1:41.05,4       ----- (13552) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Warpelin Elody                      1989 Münchenstein                1:27.34,1       ----- (13553) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10/QJG      85. Warpelin Michel                     1993 Münchenstein                  46.49,6     15.08,9  (9326) foto   ¦     45.32,6 ¦
10/QH2     190. Warpelin Philipp                    1968 Münchenstein                  50.32,3     18.38,4  (9327) foto   ¦     49.09,7 ¦

total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.