Lausanne Marathon 2007 - Argovie (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss        ¦   temps net ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21/SH1     209. Aeberhard Martin                    1983 Bremgarten AG               1:50.18,5     39.10,9  (3010) foto   ¦   1:49.14,4 ¦
10/QD3     241. Aggeler Doris                       1962 Zofingen                    1:03.34,2     26.44,9  (7022) foto   ¦   1:02.04,0 ¦
42/MJG       2. Aggeler Lukas                       1988 Zofingen                    4:07.52,5     54.56,7   (308) foto   ¦   4:06.52,8 ¦
21/SH3     626. Aggeler Martin                      1960 Zofingen                    2:02.19,7     50.58,7  (3023) foto   ¦   2:00.01,3 ¦
10/QD2      13. Bader Renate                        1970 Bremgarten AG                 43.44,6      7.27,3  (7104) foto   ¦     43.27,3 ¦
21/SH3     699. Baumberger Didier                   1966 Frick                       2:18.06,0   1:06.45,0  (3156) foto   ¦   2:15.49,1 ¦
21/SH3     374. Dedecke Thorsten                    1965 Muhen                       1:46.44,6     35.23,6  (5891) foto   ¦   1:45.47,9 ¦
10/QD5      19. Degoumois Andree                    1936 Baden                       1:16.14,3     29.53,2  (7588) foto   ¦   1:13.58,3 ¦
42/MH3     260. Egger Urs                           1960 Holziken                    3:50.51,8   1:11.39,0   (693) foto   ¦   3:50.08,7 ¦
42/MD3      61. Erne Giordana                       1964 Muri AG                     4:29.49,7   1:22.40,2  (1872) foto   ¦   4:28.14,4 ¦
21/HB-C      6. Freda Markus                        1974 Oftringen                     49.50,8     13.18,5   (205) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SH1     245. Fux Bruno                           1980 Oberentfelden               1:56.11,5     45.03,9  (4097) foto   ¦   1:54.56,5 ¦
21/SD1      92. Gebhard Martina                     1983 Möriken AG                  1:58.32,2     35.26,6  (4149) foto   ¦   1:57.20,5 ¦
21/SH2      14. Germann Rico                        1971 Zofingen                    1:18.37,5      7.42,9  (6504) foto   ¦   1:18.32,7 ¦
21/SD4      31. Gersbach Rita                       1956 Möhlin                      1:59.45,0     25.17,3  (4172) foto   ¦   1:57.56,7 ¦
21/SH4     240. Gersbach Urs                        1954 Möhlin                      1:59.44,9     43.57,7  (4173) foto   ¦   1:57.56,9 ¦
21/SH3      21. Guentner Harald                     1965 Spreitenbach                1:24.22,9     13.01,9  (6609) foto   ¦   1:24.05,8 ¦
42/MH1      28. Handschin Lucas                     1986 Turgi                       3:24.06,7   1:11.48,8   (858) foto   ¦   3:23.35,6 ¦
42/MH2     136. Hauri Bruno                         1968 Möhlin                      3:28.50,2     57.45,9   (867) foto   ¦   3:27.50,6 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Huber Peter                         1961 Lenzburg                    1:11.45,7       ----- (13264) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
42/MH3     330. Huonder Gion                        1963 Muri AG                     4:05.54,5   1:26.41,7  (1870) foto   ¦   4:04.48,5 ¦
42/MH2     240. Joss Alex                           1970 Frick                       3:54.20,9   1:23.16,6   (947) foto   ¦   3:52.59,4 ¦
21/HB-B      6. Kehrli Georg                        1958 Rohr AG                     1:02.26,9     22.19,3   (209) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/FD        3. Keller Patricia                     1989 Waltenschwil                1:07.24,6      6.32,9   (158) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
42/MH3      34. Kron Marius                         1959 Muri AG                     3:03.40,4     24.27,6   (990) foto   ¦   3:03.23,3 ¦
42/MD3      38. Kron Therese                        1964 Muri AG                     4:11.55,3   1:04.45,8   (991) foto   ¦   4:11.13,6 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Leunig Denise                       1955 Lengnau AG                  1:37.50,3       ----- (13309) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Leunig Stephan                      1957 Lengnau AG                  1:37.49,9       ----- (13310) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Lüthi Willy                         1937 Bünzen                      1:07.17,6       ----- (13318) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
42/MH3     246. Mayala Jacob                        1964 Aarau                       3:47.27,2   1:08.14,4  (1131) foto   ¦   3:47.24,9 ¦
42/MH3     208. Meier Roland                        1964 Aarau                       3:41.25,8   1:02.13,0  (1141) foto   ¦   3:41.13,3 ¦
10/QD2     152. Meier Susanne                       1968 Aarau                         57.27,9     21.10,6  (8461) foto   ¦     56.20,1 ¦
21/SH4     301. Mettraux Claude                     1948 Würenlingen                 2:21.03,0   1:05.15,8  (6580) foto   ¦   2:18.53,0 ¦
42/MJG       3. Mitrovic Dragan                     1988 Windisch                    4:19.17,6   1:06.21,8  (1174) foto   ¦   4:17.53,5 ¦
42/MH3     405. Müller Ewald                        1958 Bellikon                    4:33.32,8   1:54.20,0  (1213) foto   ¦   4:32.28,6 ¦
HB-C         5. Mürset Nadine                       1993 Biberstein                  1:06.17,8     18.45,9   (213) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/HB-C      1. Nietlispach  Franz                  1958 Zeiningen                     36.32,3       -----   (214) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SD2     191. Paternoster Avronne                 1974 Rheinfelden                 2:04.55,5     51.49,8  (5249) foto   ¦   2:03.26,1 ¦
21/HB-B      3. Rauber Markus                       1962 Lupfig                        50.35,2     10.27,6   (215) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10/QH3     244. Russo Rino                          1964 Zufikon                       51.45,2     18.41,5  (8947) foto   ¦     49.42,8 ¦
21/SH1      19. Rymann Tobias                       1983 Brugg AG                    1:24.05,0     12.57,4  (5565) foto   ¦   1:23.41,5 ¦
21/SH4     138. Scheidemann Adi                     1957 Baden                       1:48.00,8     32.13,6  (6275) foto   ¦   1:46.44,1 ¦
4/K7        63. Scheidemann Carmen                  1997 Baden                         25.49,3      9.14,1 (11464) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SH4     137. Schmid Max                          1948 Ennetbaden                  1:48.00,3     32.13,1  (5647) foto   ¦   1:46.42,0 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Stäheli Peter                       1959 Endingen                    1:09.19,4       ----- (13498) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
42/MD3      63. Stäheli Sibylle                     1961 Endingen                    4:31.09,4   1:23.59,9  (1531) foto   ¦   4:30.04,1 ¦
42/MH3      50. Steffen Peter                       1958 Küttigen                    3:09.41,7     30.28,9  (1539) foto   ¦   3:09.25,9 ¦
10/QH1      71. Steiner Juri                        1983 Aarau                         44.26,5     15.01,3  (9099) foto   ¦     42.58,9 ¦
42/MH2       4. Tannast Ludwig                      1969 Wittnau                     2:39.37,2      8.32,9  (1573) foto   ¦   2:39.35,0 ¦
21/SH1     301. Thalmann Marc                       1982 Waltenschwil                2:09.22,4     58.14,8  (5866) foto   ¦   2:07.59,8 ¦
21/FH        5. Villiger Cornel                     1976 Boswil                        55.19,5      8.27,2   (166) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
42/MD1      12. Wiesmann Seraina                    1980 Siglistorf                  4:08.23,9   1:09.38,2  (1691) foto   ¦   4:07.16,4 ¦
21/SH3     303. Zaugg Roland                        1965 Kölliken                    1:43.58,6     32.37,6  (6496) foto   ¦   1:42.54,3 ¦

total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.