(202) Teams Quart-de-Marathon

Lausanne Marathon 2007 - (202) Teams Quart-de-Marathon

rang  équipe                                                     total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Lusitanos du Valais                                    3:19.56,6
         7499 Costa Cesar                    Martigny                  QH2          31.53,9    1.
         8279 Lattion Emmanuel               Orsières                  QJG          32.59,2    3.
         7276 Branco Luis                    Chesières                 QH3          33.03,7    1.
         9037 Seara Ricardo                  Bramois                   QH1          33.03,7    5.
         8350 Luisier Jean-Pierre            Chesières                 QH3          34.21,3    3.
         7997 Guilhaume Nicolas              Zinal                     QH3          34.34,8    4.
         9127 Suard Patrick                  Mex VS                    QH2          40.55,9   55.
         7169 Beleco Carlos                  Monthey                   QH1          47.55,3  103.
   2. Centre Thermal Yverdon                                 3:22.15,2
         8031 Heiniger Stephane              Yverdon-les-Bains         QH1          31.23,5    2.
         9374 Wyss Grégory                   Mutrux                    QJG          31.40,7    1.
         7298 Brunet Sullivan                Yverdon-les-Bains         QJG          31.47,9    2.
         7496 Correvon Michel                Crissier                  QH3          35.12,6    9.
         7206 Bize Nicolas                   Treycovagnes              QH2          35.55,4   19.
         9455 Itten Pierre-Alain             Carouge GE                QH3          36.15,1   16.
         8832 Recchia Giuseppe               Lausanne                  QH2          38.45,7   42.
         9223 Uldry Jean-Daniel              Oron-la-Ville             QH2          42.50,9   76.
   3. Sport Attitude                                         3:23.38,7
         9306 Vuillet Nicolas                Froideville               QH2          32.55,0    3.
         8134 Jemli Fedi                     Ecublens VD               QJG          33.28,3    4.
         7894 Ghammit Abdel                  F-Annecy                  QH2          33.48,5    6.
         7123 Balleret Alain                 Ecublens VD               QH1          33.53,4    6.
         8139 Jodidio Alexandre              Grimentz                  QJG          34.32,4    5.
         8874 Rizzo Francesco                Ecublens VD               QH3          35.01,1    6.
         7519 Cristiano Francesco            Le Sentier                QH4          37.06,6    5.
         9147 Talin Jean-Gilles              Ecublens VD               QH2          38.37,5   40.
         9035 Scuderi Antonio                Jouxtens-Mézery           QH3          40.22,9   46.
   4. Schaefer Sports Mode                                   3:31.16,6
         7690 Dutoit Thierry                 Préverenges               QH1          34.01,4    7.
         8566 Moutinho Vitor                 Ecublens VD               QH3          34.08,8    2.
         7961 Grandjean Sébastien            Bottens                   QH2          34.22,6    7.
         9420 Pinto Antonio                  Crissier                  QH4          35.23,5    1.
         7202 Birchmeier Patrick             Les Thioleyres            QH3          36.20,1   17.
         8914 Rossier Alain                  Lausanne                  QH2          37.00,2   25.
         9137 Susset Remi                    Grandvaux                 QH3          43.26,0   84.
   5. Rushteam Ecublens III                                  3:59.52,0
         8937 Ruchti Stéphane                Ecublens VD               QH2          36.56,9   24.
         8394 Marmillod Vincent              Romanel-sur-Lausanne      QH2          38.22,8   36.
         7233 Bonvin Patrick                 Lausanne                  QH2          39.52,1   49.
         9348 Wenger Nathalie                Bussigny-près-Lausanne    QD1          40.24,9    7.
         7537 Curtet Saskia                  Renens VD                 QD1          41.45,9    9.
         9095 Stauber Joel                   Ecublens VD               QH2          42.29,4   72.
         7231 Bonvin Carmen                  Denges                    QD1          45.37,6   19.
         9104 Stettler Anne                  Ecublens VD               QD2          46.49,2   24.
         7530 Cuadrado Lara                  Ecublens VD               QD2          55.47,4  115.
   6. LAT Sense III                                          4:03.33,6
         9285 Vogt Philippe                  St. Antoni                QH1          39.30,7   33.
         7305 Bucher Patrick                 Giffers                   QJG          40.15,5   22.
         8234 Kunz Martin                    Morgins                   QH4          40.24,4   13.
         9024 Schöpfer Frank                 Brünisried                QH1          40.28,5   38.
         7016 Aebischer Theo                 Tafers                    QH4          41.05,1   18.
         9247 Vaucher Joseph                 Marly                     QH4          41.49,4   23.
         7323 Bürgisser Beat                 Düdingen                  QH2          44.31,2   95.
         9138 Suter Annick                   Tafers                    QD1          50.12,2   38.
         8922 Rotzetter Mireille             Heitenried                QD1          50.20,4   39.
   7. AXA ATOUT COEUR                                        4:27.28,7
         8273 Lapalus Jean-Marc              Lausanne                  QH2          40.39,0   53.
         8240 Kurth Anthony                  Lausanne                  QH1          40.47,5   40.
         8563 Mottier Serge                  Lausanne                  QH3          41.53,6   69.
         9246 Vaucher Didier                 Lausanne                  QH2          44.49,1  100.
         8302 Lelourdy Didier                Lausanne                  QH2          48.58,5  171.
         7840 Gaillard Nicholas              Lausanne                  QJG          50.21,0  123.
         7712 Enz Olivier                    Lausanne                  QH2          50.28,1  189.
         7303 Brustolin Daniella             Lausanne                  QD3          54.55,6   83.
         7367 Catricala Tony                 Lausanne                  QH5          58.08,7   60.
         8423 Mathys Caroline                Lausanne                  QD2          59.17,8  181.
         8562 Mottier Sandra                 Lausanne                  QD3          59.46,0  179.
         7119 Baillod Pascal                 Lausanne                  QH2        1:04.27,0  352.
         7253 Bossart Nathalie               Lausanne                  QD2        1:04.27,1  252.
         7841 Gaillard Serge                 Lausanne                  QH3        1:05.50,7  387.
         8942 Ruegg Mélanie                  Lausanne                  QD1        1:12.50,5  222.
         7886 Genton Marie-Claude            Lausanne                  QD1        1:15.55,2  224.
   8. KLAS II                                                4:32.11,2
         8501 Miyamachi Shutaro              Leysin                    QJG          42.51,5   49.
         9146 Takeda Kohki                   Leysin                    QJG          44.12,2   57.
         9153 Tatsukawa Keisuke              Leysin                    QJG          45.53,9   77.
         8607 Nelson Helen                   Leysin                    QD2          46.16,3   20.
         8084 Igari Takuya                   Leysin                    QJG          46.22,3   79.
         9049 Shiga Tsubasa                  Leysin                    QJG          46.35,0   82.
         8161 Kaneko Shun                    Leysin                    QJG          47.54,3   96.
         9333 Watanabe Hikaru                Leysin                    QJG          47.59,9   98.
         8976 Sasahara Shohei                Leysin                    QJG          49.07,5  110.
         9041 Senda Takahiro                 Leysin                    QJG          49.08,7  111.
         8606 Nelson Elizabeth               Leysin                    QD2          49.16,6   36.
         9043 Seo Kenji                      Leysin                    QJG          50.33,2  124.
         9130 Suemoto Ken                    Leysin                    QJG          50.33,2  124.
         7029 Akiyama Nanami                 Leysin                    QJF          53.39,4   27.
         7824 Fujishima Maasa                Leysin                    QJF          54.47,5   32.
         9378 Yasuhara Yoshihiro             Leysin                    QJG          54.50,1  142.
         8954 Sakamoto Yuki                  Leysin                    QJG          56.56,3  145.
         8243 Kuyama Megumi                  Leysin                    QJF          56.58,2   34.
         8236 Kuroda Shiyoko                 Leysin                    QJF          57.23,1   37.
         8190 Kishi Ayaka                    Leysin                    QJF          57.44,4   38.
         8090 Ishihata Mariko                Leysin                    QJF          58.04,9   39.
         8559 Motoya Mariko                  Leysin                    QJF          59.28,9   41.
         9140 Suzuki Yuri                    Leysin                    QJF          59.29,0   42.
         8419 Masuda Izumi                   Leysin                    QJF        1:01.06,9   44.
         9382 Yoshida Arisu                  Leysin                    QJF        1:01.41,9   46.
         8164 Karasawa Rina                  Leysin                    QJF        1:02.52,4   53.
         8171 Kawakami Yu                    Leysin                    QJF        1:03.12,6   54.
         7386 Ng Lisa                        Leysin                    QD1        1:03.18,6  176.
         8026 Hayashi Nobutada               Leysin                    QJG        1:04.19,8  152.
         9334 Watanabe Hiroshi               Leysin                    QH3        1:05.35,1  384.
         9050 Shimomukai Eri                 Leysin                    QJF        1:07.06,5   61.
         8977 Sasaki Miki                    Leysin                    QJF        1:07.20,4   62.
         9145 Takayama Akemi                 Leysin                    QD4        1:07.41,5   93.
         8093 Iwabuchi Shigeyuki             Leysin                    QH2        1:09.34,1  361.
         9221 Uchiyama Yukiko                Leysin                    QJF        1:12.46,1   65.
         9131 Sugiue Yutaro                  Leysin                    QJG        1:15.09,2  154.
   9. Ecole des Roches                                       4:34.52,1
         7717 Eremia Radu                    Randogne                  QH3          39.08,2   31.
         8349 Lugo Hector                    Randogne                  QH1          42.22,8   55.
         8028 Hazelaar Peter Hessel          Randogne                  QH1          45.57,6   83.
         8183 Khan Faisal                    Randogne                  QJG          46.48,0   84.
         9370 Wood Luke                      Randogne                  QH1          48.40,3  107.
         8151 Joubert Henri                  Randogne                  QH1          51.55,2  133.
         7561 David Reuben                   Randogne                  QH1          53.04,5  141.
         7288 Brown Frank                    Randogne                  QH1          53.44,1  152.
         9184 Tinnemann Sabrina              Randogne                  QD1          54.34,8   86.
         8645 Olofsson Diana                 Randogne                  QD1          54.35,8   88.
         8845 Rentz Mike                     Randogne                  QH1          56.44,3  171.
         8244 Kvernelaud Karen               Randogne                  QD1        1:01.01,0  156.
  10. Powerbar III                                           4:36.16,7
         9101 Stellingwerff Hilary           Lausanne                  QD1          35.36,4    1.
         8453 Mcleod John                    Valeyres-sous-Rances      QH3          41.12,7   56.
         9243 Vanvoorden Jurgen              Corsier-sur-Vevey         QH2          48.21,9  156.
         9017 Schmitt Christophe             Servion                   QH2          49.32,0  178.
         8630 O Connor Marcus                la Croix sur Lutry        QH2          49.46,3  181.
         8331 Lofino Michelle                Blonay                    QD2          51.47,4   50.
         9255 Verreschi Alessandro           Chamby                    QH2          51.49,2  219.
         8587 Munari Caroline                Paudex                    QD2          51.54,9   51.
         8500 Mittal Ankur                   Prilly                    QH2          53.43,1  251.
         7606 Delez Cédric                   St-Sulpice VD             QH2          56.14,8  286.
         8005 Gürtler Stephan                Orbe                      QH2          58.40,6  317.
         8868 Rindonone Anna                 Orbe                      QD3          58.40,6  159.
         8795 Prévost Nicolas                Vevey                     QH2          59.28,0  328.
         9005 Schibli Corinne                Lausanne                  QD1          59.28,2  137.
         9364 Winter Peter                   Clarens                   QH3        1:01.24,9  364.
         7199 Bigler Emilie                  Chernex                   QJF        1:01.59,2   48.
         7198 Bigler Catherine               Chernex                   QD4        1:02.00,3   65.
         7785 Flury Olivier                  Clarens                   QH3        1:14.27,6  399.
  11. Maillefer Extrusion                                    4:41.29,4
         8174 Keller Christian               Orbe                      QH3          45.20,0  116.
         7874 Geider Ernst                   St-Sulpice VD             QH3          45.59,3  124.
         8306 Lenoir Claude                  Gland                     QH3          46.37,0  134.
         7905 Giller Paul                    Chesalles-sur-Oron        QH4          47.04,5   51.
         7106 Badoux Stephane                Lausanne                  QH3          47.37,3  156.
         9063 Simon Jean-Francois            Pully                     QH2          48.51,3  168.
         9008 Schiess Alain                  Cully                     QH4          51.50,3   84.
  12. Gruppo Voghera I                                       4:47.01,6
         9163 Tempesta Giovanni              I-Voghera (PV)            QH3          41.59,7   71.
         8308 Leone Nicola                   I-Pontecurone (AL)        QH4          45.21,9   42.
         7377 Celasco Luisa                  I-Varzi (PV)              QD3          48.21,4   18.
         8605 Negri Roberto                  I-Rivanazzano (PV)        QH5          48.22,5   12.
         7607 Della Ratta Anna               I-Pontecurone (AL)        QD4          50.18,1   10.
         7100 Baccanini Antonio              I-Voghera (PV)            QH5          52.38,0   32.
         7802 Frassi Ermano                  I-Lacchiarella (MI)       QH5          54.25,9   44.
         7575 De Micheli Gianna              I-Lacchiarella (MI)       QD5          55.55,0    4.
         7794 Fornaro Luciano                I-Voghera (PV)            QH5          59.27,2   67.
         8702 Perinitelli Maurizio           I-Voghera (PV)            QH4          59.40,5  153.
         8957 Samartinaro Adele              I-Voghera (PV)            QD5        1:07.07,2   14.
         8700 Peraino Sergio                 I-Voghera (PV)            QH5        1:10.13,0   92.
  13. Swiss Life Valais romand                               4:52.57,6
         7814 Friedl Laurent                 Sierre                    QH2          42.30,7   73.
         8213 Koller Jean-Marc               St-Maurice                QH3          43.25,7   83.
         7518 Crisostomo Luis                Sierre                    QH3          49.57,1  196.
         7879 Genetti Patrick                Vétroz                    QH4          49.57,2   67.
         7448 Clerc David                    Fully                     QH1          53.26,8  146.
         8469 Mercuri Cédric                 Chernex                   QH2          53.40,1  250.
  14. Les électrons en action                                4:53.26,9
         9078 Speranza Daniel                Lausanne                  QH3          42.32,2   76.
         9408 Mattenberger Pierre-André      Le Mont-sur-Lausanne      QH4          44.44,0   36.
         9107 Stimoli Luca                   Ecublens VD               QH2          45.33,0  113.
         8220 Kopasz Janos                   Mollie-Margot             QH3          47.35,5  153.
         7760 Fernandez Angelina             Lausanne                  QD2          56.25,0  130.
         7421 Cherix Stéphane                Lausanne                  QH2          56.37,2  292.
         8663 Panchaud Andre                 Poliez-le-Grand           QH4        1:01.38,6  160.
         8752 Pidoux Jean-Yves               Lausanne                  QH4        1:07.53,2  173.
  15. Angleterre & Residence                                 4:59.14,9
         8813 Raimbault Stéphane             Prilly                    QH2          44.30,3   94.
         8420 Matheron Christophe            La Tour-de-Peilz          QH3          46.26,1  130.
         8801 Provost Julien                 Lausanne                  QH1          47.42,5  100.
         7416 Chavaillaz Yves                Belmont-sur-Lausanne      QH3          51.28,0  233.
         8444 Mazaurin Didier                Savigny                   QH3          52.00,8  249.
         8508 Molino Alessio                 Lausanne                  QH2          57.07,2  298.
  16. TL III                                                 5:16.31,0
         9065 Simondetto Paul                F-Neuvecelle              QJG          42.33,2   45.
         9204 Troncoso Mario                 Pully                     QH3          50.22,2  201.
         8615 Nicosia Salvatore              Bussigny-près-Lausanne    QH2          54.38,8  264.
         8701 Pergrossi Luciano              Lausanne                  QH5          54.48,5   45.
         7269 Bozovic Tamara                 Lausanne                  QD1          55.45,3  101.
         8094 Iyadurai Tharmagulasingam      Lausanne                  QH4          58.23,0  138.
  17. Association Vaudoise du Diabète                        5:18.39,7
         8541 Morand Gerard                  Lausanne                  QH3          42.29,5   75.
         9300 Vuille Jean-Claude             Prilly                    QH3          49.02,3  173.
         8138 Jobin Stephanie                Hermenches                QD1          50.00,5   34.
         7732 Exquis Sylvie                  Prilly                    QD2          54.50,6   93.
         7869 Gavin Daniel                   Renens VD                 QH4          57.14,0  128.
         7566 De Blaireville Carine          Echallens                 QD2        1:05.02,8  261.
         7568 De Blaireville Philippe        Echallens                 QH3        1:05.02,9  381.
  18. LIPS and friends                                       5:22.54,5
         7946 Gothuey Marie-Claire           Châtel-St-Denis           QD2          48.34,7   28.
         9150 Tapia Gonzalo                  Lausanne                  QH2          53.26,1  246.
         7960 Grandchamp Nicole              Lausanne                  QD3          54.20,0   77.
         7134 Barbier Nathalie               Lausanne                  QD2          54.26,0   85.
         8567 Mueller Frédérique             Colombier NE              QD3          55.03,5   86.
         8792 Poupon Lucienne                St-Livres                 QD2          57.04,2  142.
         7363 Cassina Guy                    Lausanne                  QH4          58.23,8  139.
         9235 Vallotton Laure                Vevey                     QD1          59.20,1  133.
         7365 Castro-Bataenjer Erika         Lausanne                  QD3        1:09.31,8  280.
  19. Endurance Grignon I                                    5:26.21,7
         8546 Moreau Sandrine                F-Pallud                  QD3          50.24,9   31.
         7351 Carle Marion                   F-Pallud                  QJF          53.54,9   28.
         8794 Prat Régis                     F-Pallud                  QH2          53.58,8  255.
         7053 Amoudry Olivier                F-Pallud                  QH3          54.54,6  293.
         7052 Amoudry Claudine               F-Pallud                  QD4          55.49,9   33.
         7352 Carle Suzanne                  F-Pallud                  QD3          57.18,6  130.
         7433 Cipriani Christian             F-Pallud                  QH4          57.44,9  135.
         7764 Ferrari Gaby                   F-Pallud                  QD4          59.26,2   54.
         7789 Fontaine Françoise             F-Pallud                  QD4        1:06.01,4   84.
         7434 Cipriani Sylvie                F-Pallud                  QD3        1:06.02,3  269.
  20. Banque SYZ & CO SA                                     5:26.27,0
         7445 Clément Julien                 Genève                    QH2          42.22,3   71.
         8548 Morerod Marielle               Lausanne                  QD2          51.59,7   52.
         8950 Sadik Samira                   Vésenaz                   QD2          53.43,5   74.
         7122 Baldauff Paco                  Préverenges               QH1          56.07,9  167.
         7336 Camerini Kersti                Genève                    QD2          57.08,8  146.
         7831 Furrer Nathalie                Carouge GE                QD2        1:05.04,8  263.
  21. Deloitte SA                                            5:28.25,6
         9361 Wigersma David                 Cossonay-Ville            QH2          44.54,2  103.
         9122 Stuart Hearn                   Lausanne                  QH2          48.07,9  146.
         7873 Gehring Jurg                   Lausanne                  QH2          53.21,8  245.
         8129 Jaton Pierrette                Saubraz                   QD2        1:00.05,9  190.
         8128 Jaton Nicole                   Etoy                      QD2        1:00.14,5  193.
         8126 Jaton Hüni Annik               Mont-sur-Rolle            QD2        1:01.41,3  216.
         7035 Allemand Nicole                Lausanne                  QD1        1:01.41,3  163.
         7458 Colin Liza                     Chéserex                  QD2        1:03.39,1  245.
  22. O-I Europe I                                           5:29.45,3
         7527 Cruchon Cédric                 Bussigny-près-Lausanne    QH1          51.39,6  131.
         7931 Glumbik Karel                  Bussigny-près-Lausanne    QH2          51.46,1  218.
         9202 Trochet Nicolas                Bussigny-Lausanne         QH2          54.49,7  267.
         7739 Fankhauser Jean-Philippe       Bussigny-près-Lausanne    QH2          55.19,2  276.
         7118 Baiche Philippe                Bussigny-près-Lausanne    QH3          57.43,4  332.
         7855 Gardaz Damien                  Lausanne                  QH2          58.27,3  315.
         7170 Belkasmi Hafid                 Bussigny-près-Lausanne    QH2        1:01.25,1  345.
         8895 Rodriguez Monica               Bussigny-près-Lausanne    QD1        1:03.44,8  181.
         7944 Gori Gianluca                  Bussigny-près-Lausanne    QH2        1:05.41,7  356.
         8305 Lennox Bobby                   St-Sulpice VD             QH4        1:05.46,9  169.
         8351 Lusse Kees                     Bussigny-près-Lausanne    QH4        1:05.47,0  170.
  23. AGENCE DE NEUCHATEL POUR AXA ATOUT COEUR               5:32.31,6
         8361 Machado Tiago                  Lausanne                  QH1          52.24,3  137.
         8002 Guinand Sarah                  Lausanne                  QD2          52.25,7   57.
         7497 Cortes Jean-Claude             Lausanne                  QH2          52.36,6  235.
         8371 Magne Philippe                 Lausanne                  QH3          54.20,7  286.
         7164 Beguelin Nathalie              Lausanne                  QD2        1:00.21,8  197.
         9305 Vuillemier Daniel              Lausanne                  QH3        1:00.22,5  354.
  24. Beau-Rivage Palace II                                  5:42.32,3
         8608 Nerini Jean-Marc               Vuarrens                  QH2          47.25,1  138.
         8849 Ress Sascha                    Lausanne                  QH1          49.52,8  115.
         8493 Millet Edouard                 Lausanne                  QH2          57.48,1  304.
         1731 Zingarelli Celine              Lausanne                  QD2          58.58,2  178.
         8819 Ramsurrun Antish               Lausanne                  QH1        1:03.16,3  201.
         7999 Guillermet Sandy               Lausanne                  QD1        1:05.11,8  196.
  25. CIO I                                                  5:45.07,3
         8329 Lobb Clare                     Lausanne                  QD1          49.00,6   28.
         8109 Jahnke Britta                  Genève                    QD2          53.27,2   69.
         7636 Di Giacomo Kathleen            Paudex                    QD3          53.27,6   67.
         7953 Graf Boillat Florence          Denens                    QD3          58.46,7  161.
         9057 Sikasack Vyada                 Lutry                     QD1        1:04.54,1  191.
         8452 Mcintosh Martha                Lausanne                  QD3        1:05.31,1  265.
         8935 Roy Marie-Hélène               Bretonnières              QD2        1:07.29,4  278.
        13206 Galdini Wanda                  Lausanne                  QD4        1:14.50,9  104.
         7479 Contini Hayat                  Paudex                    QD3        1:15.21,7  290.
  26. Agence de Lausanne pour AXA Atout Coeur                5:58.46,5
         7872 Gebhard Bertrand               Lausanne                  QH3          49.12,4  176.
         8252 Laenzlinger Marc               Lausanne                  QH3          49.12,6  177.
         9079 Sperisen Gregory               Lausanne                  QH2          52.31,0  233.
         8641 Ogay Patricia                  Lausanne                  QD2        1:08.22,2  286.
         8858 Ribeiro Patricia               Lausanne                  QD1        1:08.22,3  211.
         8670 Paquier Jeanne                 Lausanne                  QD2        1:11.06,0  301.
  27. Julius Attitude                                        6:01.04,7
         8455 Medioni Nicolas                Pully                     QH4          54.10,9  107.
         8943 Ruegg Patricia                 St-Sulpice VD             QD3          55.44,9  100.
         7897 Giacometti Vanessa             Lausanne                  QD2        1:00.28,9  200.
         7449 Clerc Jean-Michel              Fully                     QH4        1:01.56,1  162.
         8172 Keberlé Joyet Christine        Grancy                    QD2        1:03.14,4  236.
         9257 Vesligaj Darko                 St-Sulpice VD             QH3        1:05.29,5  383.
         8060 Hofstetter Corinne             Pully                     QD4        1:09.54,5   98.
  28. A.S Michelin II                                        6:12.48,1
         8214 Konieckiewicz Baptiste         F-Sanvignes les Mines     QJG          45.09,3   67.
         8216 Konieckiewicz Patrice          F-Sanvignes les Mines     QH3          47.07,3  143.
         8215 Konieckiewicz Nadine           F-Sanvignes les Mines     QD3          51.26,5   42.
         8984 Savetier Dominique             F-Blanzy                  QD4          56.27,6   35.
         7156 Baugniaud Claudette            F-Montceau les Mines      QD4          56.27,9   36.
         7867 Gauthier Mireille              F-Montceau les Mines      Walk       1:56.09,5  212.
  29. Athletic Anjoutey-Bourg II                             6:48.24,2
         8524 Monnier Benoît                 F-Danjoutin               QH1          36.29,7   16.
         9196 Trappler Rémy                  F-Belfort                 QH2          50.42,1  193.
         8373 Magny Cathy                    F-Anjoutey                QD3        1:01.02,1  201.
         8717 Perrez Marie                   F-Offemont                QJF        1:04.50,1   56.
         8472 Merlet Cécile                  F-Etueffont               QD2        1:07.55,7  282.
         7721 Esgays Claudine                F-Belfort                 Walk       2:07.24,5  236.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.