(201) Teams Semi-Marathon

Lausanne Marathon 2007 - (201) Teams Semi-Marathon

rang  équipe                                                     total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Powerbar II                                            8:38.06,8
         5783 Stellingwerff Trent            Lausanne                  SH2        1:18.14,9   11.
         4067 Frauchiger Marc                Bern                      SH2        1:24.33,4   41.
         3570 Christinat Florian             Blonay                    SJG        1:26.09,5    4.
         5765 Stäheli Roger                  St-Légier                 SH2        1:26.14,9   51.
         6146 Zaltas Eric                    St-Légier                 SH3        1:30.05,9   68.
         3415 Bugmann Peter                  Corsier-sur-Vevey         SH4        1:32.48,2   35.
         6102 Wie Ole                        Montreux                  SH3        1:34.59,4  136.
         4384 Häusli Stefan                  Wangen b. Olten           SH3        1:36.26,0  161.
         3267 Blondiaux Philippe             Vevey                     SH3        1:37.58,6  184.
         3737 De Vitis Antonio               Chernex                   SH3        1:38.25,2  192.
         5942 Uva Aldo                       Vevey                     SH3        1:38.36,2  194.
         3124 Barbé Christian                Lausanne                  SH3        1:39.04,6  204.
         4567 Kalko Joachim                  Blonay                    SH3        1:41.16,7  246.
         3084 Audrin Bertrand                Blonay                    SJG        1:42.05,2   13.
         4549 Jourdain Nicolas               La Conversion             SH2        1:44.09,1  357.
         6006 Vinyes Gerard                  Lausanne                  SH1        1:44.21,1  152.
         4459 Hunter Malcolm                 Grandvaux                 SH4        1:44.53,1  105.
         4525 Jimenez Diego                  Lausanne                  SH1        1:45.57,0  168.
         4346 Gutmann Friedrich              Vevey                     SH3        1:46.25,8  369.
         4428 Hitchens Gregory               Blonay                    SH4        1:46.56,4  130.
         6009 Vionnet Pascal                 Grandvaux                 SH3        1:49.43,8  433.
         4838 Malgrange Bruno                F-Divonne les Bains       SH3        1:50.47,0  453.
         4842 Mancilla Luis                  Vevey                     SH2        1:51.43,9  496.
         5600 Sarvia Theo                    Blonay                    SH3        1:51.59,4  477.
         3504 Cavadini Christoph             Corsier-sur-Vevey         SH3        1:52.55,6  497.
         3501 Caurette Olivier               F-Lille-Hellemmes         SH2        1:53.40,1  533.
         4823 Magniet Jerome                 F-Allinges                SH2        1:53.40,3  534.
         3083 Audrin Antoine                 Blonay                    SH4        1:53.51,3  193.
         5624 Schaedeli Marc                 Murten                    SH3        1:55.24,6  544.
         5176 Ohresser Sylvia                Orbe                      SD2        1:56.47,3  126.
         3742 Debetaz Jean-Claude            Chardonne                 SH4        1:59.33,2  236.
         6095 Whitman Andrew                 Jongny                    SH2        1:59.49,8  628.
         5721 Skea Norman                    Corsier-sur-Vevey         SH3        2:00.31,9  609.
         3961 Eves Martin                    Attalens                  SH2        2:02.10,8  657.
         3560 Chisholm Helen                 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne     SD2        2:02.52,9  173.
         5155 Norbert Nemes                  H-Szolnok                 SH1        2:03.13,6  288.
         5674 Schuetz Regina                 Le Mont-Pèlerin           SD4        2:04.08,3   41.
         3872 Duboux Nicole                  Grandvaux                 SD1        2:05.26,6  122.
         4917 Matys-Shafe Grazyna            Vevey                     SD2        2:06.17,9  206.
         4691 Lauquin Pierre                 St-Sulpice VD             SH3        2:06.31,1  646.
         5573 Sajti Valeria                  H-Szolnok                 SD1        2:07.03,4  128.
         6073 Weder Ghislaine                Allaman                   SD2        2:07.37,0  217.
         3708 Dautremont Violaine            F-Oye et Pallet           SD2        2:08.08,8  222.
         3977 Farwell Matthew                Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne     SH2        2:10.38,1  703.
         4016 Ferrisse Yann                  Epalinges                 SH2        2:18.31,8  731.
         4932 Mccarthy Helen                 Lausanne                  SD3        2:20.08,4  277.
         4409 Hermann Christine              Yens                      SD2        2:21.08,4  287.
         4216 Giraud Christophe              F-Ons en Bray             SH3        2:24.38,5  706.
         4215 Giraud Caroline                F-Ons en Bray             SD3        2:24.38,8  288.
   2. Club Nautique Pontarlier Triathlon                     8:46.26,8
         3596 Colin Denis                    F-Les Fourgs              SH1        1:21.51,9   11.
         4859 Marguier Daniel                F-Besancon                SH2        1:27.03,4   58.
         4710 Leclerc Philippe               F-Vuillecin               SH3        1:28.08,5   45.
         3164 Beaufour Christophe            F-Malbuisson              SH2        1:28.11,2   66.
         3388 Brozzetti Frédéric             F-Houtaud                 SH2        1:29.30,2   84.
         5047 Monneret Olivier               F-Besancon                SH2        1:31.41,6  113.
         5054 Monnier-Benoit Nicolas         F-Bretigny sur Orge       SH2        1:32.43,0  129.
         5740 Souccarros Alban               F-Besancon                SH2        1:36.31,1  193.
         5052 Monnier-Benoit Coralie         F-Pontarlier              SD2        1:42.32,7   25.
         5055 Monnier-Benoit Sylvain         F-Pontarlier              SH2        1:43.53,2  349.
   3. LAT Sense II                                           9:14.01,4
         5404 Raemy Hugo                     Rechthalten               SH2        1:10.54,6    1.
         4519 Jenny Peter                    Brünisried                SH4        1:25.32,2   10.
         6183 Zurkinden Andreas              Tafers                    SH3        1:32.16,9   94.
         4518 Jenny Daniel                   Schmitten FR              SH2        1:33.16,6  141.
         5260 Pellet Claudia                 Oberschrot                SD1        1:43.10,0   24.
         6179 Zülli Aline                    Marly                     SJF        1:48.51,1    2.
         5662 Schneuwly Marianne             St. Ursen                 SD3        1:52.44,9   79.
         4558 Jungo Anita                    Tafers                    SD4        1:55.33,5   24.
   4. A.S Michelin I                                         9:27.14,2
         3770 Delarche Robert                F-Blanzy                  SH3        1:29.44,1   63.
         5615 Savetierjean-Marc              F-Blanzy                  SH4        1:33.22,1   40.
         4063 François Joël                  F-Genelard                SH3        1:33.58,2  116.
         3050 Anamoutou Jean-Jasmin          F-Montceau les Mines      SH4        1:34.43,2   46.
         4779 Lonjarret Gerard               F-Blanzy                  SH4        1:37.30,5   57.
         3129 Barbottin Christine            F-Blanzy                  SD3        1:37.56,1   13.
         5416 Raoul Lionel                   F-Blanzy                  SH4        1:54.49,9  199.
         4061 François Daniele               F-Blanzy                  SD3        1:59.18,8  126.
         4897 Masa Nicole                    F-Blanzy                  SD4        2:08.43,7   54.
         5417 Raoul Nelly                    F-Blanzy                  SD3        2:22.05,7  281.
         4642 Kumorek Marie-Line             F-St Vallier              SD3        2:22.08,6  282.
         5276 Perraud Patrick                F-Blanzy                  SH4        2:22.09,5  302.
   5. Athletic Anjoutey-Bourg I                              9:28.20,3
         4685 Large Patrick                  F-Offemont                SH3        1:20.17,5   14.
         3163 Bazin Nicolas                  F-Rougemont le Chateau    SH1        1:25.16,9   23.
         4826 Magny Gilles                   F-Anjoutey                SH3        1:32.29,4   95.
         4978 Methlin Thierry                F-Belfort                 SH3        1:39.29,5  215.
         5659 Schnell Eric                   F-Anjoutey                SH3        1:44.03,6  305.
         4309 Grueber Jean-Paul              F-Etueffont               SH4        1:46.43,4  129.
         5492 Rippling Sylvie                F-Offemont                SD4        1:46.58,7    6.
         5491 Rippling Patrick               F-Offemont                SH4        1:46.59,1  131.
         5598 Sanzy Bruno                    F-Lacollonge              SH3        1:47.08,4  385.
         5418 Rapine Pierre                  F-Montreux Chateau        SH4        1:47.12,2  133.
         5660 Schnell Muriel                 F-Anjoutey                SD3        2:01.05,7  147.
         4846 Marangone Gérard               F-Roppe                   SH4        2:01.06,0  254.
         4979 Methlin Viviane                F-Belfort                 SD3        2:03.18,9  161.
         3926 Eglinger Florence              F-St Germain le Chatelet  SD2        2:04.17,6  186.
         3218 Bernon Nathalie                F-Belfort                 SD3        2:05.21,2  181.
         4841 Mancassola Anita               F-Offemont                SD3        2:08.35,4  217.
   6. Team Fédé                                              9:38.45,8
         3743 Debieux Joel                   Arnex-sur-Orbe            SH1        1:26.35,2   27.
         6079 Weidmann Eliane                Senarclens                SD1        1:28.13,9    5.
         3984 Favre Guy                      Bretonnières              SH2        1:31.09,9  110.
         4913 Mattenberger Thierry           Goumoens-la-Ville         SH1        1:36.17,1   86.
         3640 Cottens Beatrice               Seiry                     SD2        1:40.55,2   18.
         3641 Cottens Carole                 Pompaples                 SD1        1:55.34,5   82.
         6040 Vuagniaux Aurelie              Morens FR                 SD2        2:00.20,3  158.
   7. Richemont SA International                             9:48.26,8
         4360 Haeny Pascal                   Cudrefin                  SH2        1:31.55,1  115.
         3351 Boutherin Muriel               F-Alex                    SD2        1:32.33,4    3.
         6070 Weber Nadine                   F-Gex                     SD2        1:36.30,5    8.
         5286 Perrin Pierre Yves             Genève                    SH2        1:36.40,5  197.
         5877 Thibert Xavier                 F-Farges                  SH3        1:39.19,4  209.
         3101 Bahisson Michel                F-La Muraz                SH4        1:51.27,9  173.
         5569 Sabatier Jean-Christophe       F-St Julien en Genevois   SH2        1:55.13,7  564.
         5222 Pakula Eric                    Bellevue                  SH3        2:07.38,3  653.
   8. O-I Europe II                                          9:50.45,4
         4488 Janak Michal                   Bussigny-près-Lausanne    SH2        1:26.51,5   55.
         5190 Orietti Lorenzo                Bussigny-Lausanne         SJG        1:31.10,9    7.
         5623 Scarpa Federico                Bussigny-près-Lausanne    SH1        1:38.52,7  108.
         4904 Maternini Mirko                Bussigny-près-Lausanne    SH2        1:38.52,7  242.
         4183 Ghoos Jan                      Bussigny-près-Lausanne    SH2        1:45.30,9  382.
         6177 Zufferey Etienne               Bussigny-près-Lausanne    SH1        1:49.26,7  199.
         3765 Delacrausaz Frédéric           Bussigny-près-Lausanne    SH3        1:49.55,8  437.
         5189 Orietti Andrea                 Bussigny-Lausanne         SH3        1:51.20,1  464.
         5907 Toth Gabor                     Bussigny-Lausanne         SH3        1:54.15,5  523.
         3595 Coldani Marco                  Bussigny-près-Lausanne    SH2        1:56.58,4  596.
         4622 Kormi Kalle                    Bussigny-Lausanne         SH2        2:02.08,2  656.
         4705 Leaute Jean                    Bussigny-près-Lausanne    SH2        2:02.16,0  660.
         4952 Mellos Con                     Bussigny-Lausanne         SH3        2:04.57,5  639.
         4113 Gaislerova Lucie               Bussigny-près-Lausanne    SD1        2:07.06,8  129.
         5381 Provaznik Michal               Bussigny-Lausanne         SH2        2:11.17,5  707.
         5897 Tisseau Pascal                 Bussigny-près-Lausanne    SH3        2:21.22,9  703.
   9. SPAC                                                   9:51.33,5
         3604 Colley Steve                   F-Servoz                  SH3        1:27.44,0   38.
         4047 Fouqueray Bertrand             F-Servoz                  SH2        1:27.44,7   63.
         3874 Duby Michel                    F-Servoz                  SH4        1:42.11,3   84.
         5457 Revil Michel                   F-Servoz                  SH3        1:42.22,3  272.
         3179 Begnatborde Laurence           F-Servoz                  SD2        1:45.00,1   37.
         4445 Houser Corinne                 F-Servoz                  SD3        1:46.31,1   37.
         5106 Muller Marie                   F-Servoz                  SD3        1:52.12,0   75.
         4040 Forestier Patricia             F-Servoz                  SD4        1:59.59,1   33.
  10. Panards-Migros-Genève                                  9:51.52,7
         3899 Dupart Thibault                F-Bons en Chablais        SH1        1:34.03,3   69.
         4718 Leger Bernard                  Plan-les-Ouates           SH5        1:35.55,2    5.
         4497 Jaquet Patrick                 F-Bonne                   SH2        1:37.47,3  218.
         5736 Soppo-Kingue Samuel            F-Thoiry                  SH2        1:40.31,5  274.
         3272 Bodenmuller Yan                Chêne-Bourg               SH2        1:41.34,0  294.
         3594 Coelho Maria Fernanda          Genève                    SD3        1:42.01,4   21.
         5452 Renevier Daniel                F-Margencel               SH2        1:47.38,1  421.
         3372 Brefort Valerie                Genève                    SD3        1:59.59,4  139.
         5718 Sintes Patrick                 F-Annemasse               SH4        2:00.19,2  249.
         4492 Jaquet Cyrille                 F-Bonne                   SH1        2:05.51,3  295.
  11. Rushteam Ecublens II                                   9:56.18,5
         6103 Wiedmer Philippe               Lausanne                  SH3        1:27.37,2   37.
         4120 Gallet Christophe              Lausanne                  SH2        1:37.37,4  214.
         3293 Bongard Judith                 Lausanne                  SD1        1:38.43,1   12.
         5340 Pittet Nicolas                 Vufflens-la-Ville         SH2        1:38.51,2  241.
         3097 Badre Marie                    Froideville               SD1        1:42.52,7   23.
         4674 Lambert Renaud                 Colombier VD              SH1        1:50.36,9  211.
         4358 Haenni Henri                   Ecublens VD               SH3        1:50.49,5  454.
  12. TL I                                                   9:58.18,3
         3312 Borgognon Julien               Lausanne                  SH5        1:28.50,3    1.
         4725 Leiser Juerg                   Froideville               SH1        1:30.01,5   40.
         4854 Marchand Daniel                Lausanne                  SH3        1:33.35,1  106.
         5505 Rochat Alexis                  Lausanne                  SH1        1:42.20,0  137.
         4056 Francais Olivier               Lausanne                  SH4        1:51.16,5  172.
         3720 De Amorin Abilio               Lutry                     SH3        1:52.14,9  480.
         3207 Bergmann Roland                Renens VD                 SH5        1:53.10,7   41.
         5091 Mottier Miranda                Lausanne                  SD1        1:54.20,4   76.
         4093 Füri Kurt                      Crissier                  SH5        1:56.37,0   47.
         5336 Piroti Aso                     Chavannes-Renens          SH3        1:58.46,0  580.
  13. Albertine-Team                                        10:06.09,2
         4316 Guepratte Bernard              F-Publier                 SH3        1:35.48,4  153.
         4985 Meunier Laurent                F-Publier                 SH2        1:39.46,1  258.
         5331 Pin Laurent                    F-Publier                 SH3        1:39.46,6  218.
         3756 Defoly Yves                    F-Amphion les Bains       SH3        1:39.46,8  219.
         3541 Chaussee Sylvie                F-Amphion les Bains       SD2        1:42.47,5   26.
         3070 Arripe Sandra                  F-Ste Foy Tarentaise      SD2        1:48.13,8   57.
         4312 Guarnero Anne-Marie            La Tour-de-Peilz          SD3        1:54.07,7   89.
         4268 Grand Nathalie                 F-Ste Foy Tarentaise      SD3        1:55.44,4  100.
         4940 Medjrab Amoudi                 F-Publier                 SH2        2:03.03,3  664.
  14. Ass.Joggeurs Pays Chaumontais II                      10:07.45,7
         5339 Pitoiset Gerard                F-Dijon                   SH4        1:32.34,4   33.
         3111 Ballet Christophe              F-Chaumont                SH2        1:34.11,6  156.
         3490 Carteret Jean-Louis            F-Chaumont                SH3        1:41.03,9  244.
         4117 Galizzi Pascal                 F-Chaumont                SH3        1:45.05,5  330.
         4893 Mary Loïc                      F-Blessonville            SH3        1:46.24,9  368.
         5283 Perrin Bernard                 F-Chaumont                SH4        1:48.25,4  144.
         4378 Hasselberger Beatrice          F-Bologne                 SD4        1:48.37,0    8.
         5358 Possamai Bruno                 F-Chaumont                SH3        1:50.33,2  446.
         5690 Senegou Jean-Marc              F-Chaumont                SH4        1:52.03,6  178.
         3057 Andriot Regis                  F-Villiers le Sec         SH3        1:52.34,7  488.
         4844 Vuirin Joël                    F-Chaumont                SH4        1:54.52,1  200.
         3588 Clerc Catherine                F-Villiers sur Suize      SD3        1:59.38,7  132.
         5338 Pitoiset Catherine             F-Chaumont                SD3        2:07.43,0  209.
         3484 Carpentier Karine              F-Chaumont                SD2        2:07.43,1  218.
  15. D.H. MOUTHE II                                        10:15.49,0
         5306 Petite Vincent                 F-Mouthe                  SH2        1:29.25,2   82.
         4125 Gamet Jean-François            F-Mouthe                  SH3        1:38.39,7  195.
         5578 Salvi Rosine                   F-Mouthe                  SD2        1:42.10,7   24.
         3659 Cretin Didier                  F-Mouthe                  SH2        1:43.27,3  341.
         5576 Salvi Florent                  F-Mouthe                  SH2        1:45.14,2  374.
         3392 Brulport Blandine              F-Mouthe                  SD3        1:56.51,9  108.
  16. EPFL STI TEAM                                         10:21.49,7
         5574 Salle Marc                     F-Amphion les Bains       SH4        1:23.34,7    7.
         5490 Rion Julien                    Palézieux                 SH1        1:23.34,7   18.
         3758 Deillon Yvan                   Ecublens VD               SH4        1:37.11,3   56.
         3233 Besson Jean Philippe           Ecublens VD               SH2        1:37.12,0  209.
         5883 Thomas Alfred                  Ecublens VD               SH3        2:10.06,7  666.
         5614 Savary Bernard                 St Berthélémy             SH4        2:10.10,3  285.
  17. CSM INSTRUMENTS                                       10:27.09,3
         3730 De Laval Geraud                Neuchâtel                 SH1        1:38.09,7   97.
         4921 Mayer Steffen                  D-Reutlingen              SH1        1:40.19,7  117.
         3715 Davin François                 Corcelles NE              SH1        1:41.33,9  125.
         3225 Berthout Guillaume             F-Gilley                  SH2        1:45.29,6  381.
         4337 Guion Jean-Baptiste            F-Pontarlier              SH1        1:49.23,5  198.
         4583 Kempe Philippe                 Neuchâtel                 SH2        1:52.12,9  506.
         5454 Rengnet Eric                   Corcelles NE              SH2        1:52.53,3  518.
         3615 Consiglio Richard              Neuchâtel                 SH2        1:54.47,9  560.
         3505 Cayet Helene                   F-Pontarlier              SD1        1:59.30,8   99.
  18. Ass. Vesoul Marathon II                               10:29.23,0
         5946 Vagnez Jean-Marc               F-Navenne                 SH3        1:32.46,9   97.
         4653 Labigand Dominique             F-Vesoul                  SH3        1:35.21,3  142.
         3206 Bergerot Mickael               F-Vesoul                  SH1        1:40.14,7  115.
         4919 Maussire Michael               F-Vezet                   SH2        1:50.00,8  470.
         5324 Pierrat Claudine               F-Vesoul                  SD3        1:50.01,0   58.
         3850 Douzant Jacques                F-Vaivre et Montoille     SH4        2:00.58,3  252.
         4256 Goussard Fabrice               F-Noidans les Vesoul      SH2        2:02.32,2  661.
         3295 Bonin Guy                      F-Quincey                 SH4        2:03.16,5  263.
         4584 Kempf Sophie                   F-Vesoul                  SD2        2:05.30,0  199.
         4682 Languenet Florence             F-Noidans les Vesoul      SD3        2:17.07,2  262.
         4901 Masson Daniele                 F-Colombier               SD4        2:17.07,8   79.
         3509 Cerchia Nathalie               F-Frotey les Vesoul       SD2        2:25.10,3  293.
  19. STRONG MEN FOR AXA ATOUT COEUR                        10:37.09,3
         5567 Rytz Stéphane                  Lausanne                  SH3        1:41.48,2  257.
         6051 Waber André                    Lausanne                  SH4        1:45.42,7  119.
         3374 Brem Ruedy                     Winterthur                SH4        1:45.57,7  122.
         5637 Schihin Marion                 Zürich                    SD1        1:47.23,4   39.
         4031 Foguet Jordi                   Lausanne                  SH5        1:47.44,4   25.
         4463 Ilg Christof                   Lausanne                  SH2        1:48.32,9  435.
         3191 Benmansour Driss               Lausanne                  SH2        1:52.43,5  513.
         3855 Dridah Rachid                  Chavannes-près-Renens     SH3        2:07.25,7  652.
         5484 Rigamonti Christophe           Lausanne                  SH1        2:13.41,3  308.
         4877 Martin Bastian                 Lausanne                  SH1        2:23.45,4  319.
  20. Génopode                                              10:43.30,0
         3821 Didelot Gérard                 La Sarraz                 SH2        1:33.28,7  143.
         5993 Vienne Julie                   Lausanne                  SD1        1:47.39,8   41.
         3433 Burki Valentin                 Lausanne                  SH2        1:47.40,0  422.
         5298 Peter Corinne                  Essertes                  SD3        1:50.21,8   61.
         4439 Hor Hyun                       Lausanne                  SH2        1:50.49,8  482.
         3569 Chrast Roman                   Belmont-sur-Lausanne      SH2        1:53.29,9  527.
         5462 Reymond Alexandre              Cossonay-Ville            SH3        1:54.25,6  525.
         6080 Weier Manuela                  Savigny                   SD1        2:07.15,2  130.
         3568 Chrast Jacqueline              Belmont-sur-Lausanne      SD2        2:10.04,6  242.
         5678 Schütz Frederic                Ecublens VD               SH2        2:14.55,8  726.
  21. Endurance Grignon II                                  10:49.23,8
         3492 Cassagnande Michel             F-Pallud                  SH3        1:40.33,0  230.
         5845 Taverne Bernard                F-Pallud                  SH4        1:44.47,7  104.
         5262 Pellicier Roseline             F-Pallud                  SD2        1:48.24,3   58.
         4889 Martinez Jean-Michel           F-Pallud                  SH4        1:48.24,3  143.
         4248 Gontran Christelle             F-Pallud                  SD3        1:51.08,0   64.
         3482 Carle Denis                    F-Pallud                  SH3        1:56.06,5  550.
  22. Beau-Rivage Palace I                                  10:57.46,3
         5182 Olivier Gaetan                 Lausanne                  SH1        1:35.26,7   78.
         6131 Wozniak Laurent                Lausanne                  SH1        1:43.11,4  145.
         4331 Guillas Yves                   Lausanne                  SH2        1:50.07,1  472.
         3794 Desbois Eric                   Lausanne                  SH2        1:50.07,1  472.
         5658 Schneiter Francois             Lausanne                  SH1        1:58.07,4  261.
         5613 Sauvignet David                Lausanne                  SH2        2:00.46,6  646.
  23. Elan sportif Trelissac III                            11:01.16,7
         4907 Mathivaux Jean-Pierre          F-La Coquille             SH5        1:39.37,8   10.
         4908 Mathivaux Monique              F-La Coquille             SD4        1:41.04,2    3.
         4131 Garnaud Alain                  F-La Coquille             SH3        1:43.16,5  289.
         5743 Sourzat Frank                  F-Trelissac               SH3        1:50.29,2  444.
         5532 Rosin Monique                  F-Boulazac                SD3        1:57.25,2  113.
         4087 Fromont Marie-Laure            F-Perigueux               SD2        2:09.23,8  233.
  24. KLAS I                                                11:09.18,3
         5930 Tsunogue Hiroshi               Leysin                    SJG        1:42.30,6   14.
         4422 Hiramatsu Tatsuya              Leysin                    SJG        1:48.58,0   22.
         5901 Tokuda Koh                     Leysin                    SJG        1:52.26,6   27.
         6143 Yasui Takanori                 Leysin                    SJG        1:53.42,7   28.
         4911 Matsuda Naoto                  Leysin                    SJG        1:54.41,0   29.
         5837 Tanaka Hisayoshi               Leysin                    SJG        1:56.59,4   30.
         5834 Takeshi Naoya                  Leysin                    SJG        1:57.35,8   32.
         5177 Oka Kei                        Leysin                    SJG        1:57.42,4   33.
         5029 Miyagawa Yousuke               Leysin                    SJG        1:58.05,1   35.
         4594 Kimoto Shun                    Leysin                    SJG        1:58.30,7   37.
         5935 Uda Kazuma                     Leysin                    SJG        2:00.31,7   38.
         5099 Mukai Yuta                     Leysin                    SJG        2:00.31,7   38.
         3061 Aoto Tomoyuki                  Leysin                    SJG        2:01.10,5   40.
         5601 Sasahara Yuhei                 Leysin                    SJG        2:04.16,0   42.
         4427 Hisanaga Yuzuru                Leysin                    SJG        2:06.14,3   44.
         4578 Kawakami Shun                  Leysin                    SJG        2:21.48,8   45.
         5602 Sasaki Yoshitaka               Leysin                    SJG        2:22.49,3   46.
         3072 Asaoka Hiroomi                 Leysin                    SJG        2:30.34,1   47.
         4419 Hidaka Daiki                   Leysin                    SJG        2:30.34,5   48.
         5030 Miyamoto Takumi                Leysin                    SJG        2:33.00,1   49.
         4573 Katsuta Koji                   Leysin                    SJG        2:33.02,7   50.
         5198 Otsuka Fumihiro                Leysin                    SJG        2:34.05,2   51.
         4423 Hirowatari Daisuke             Leysin                    SJG        2:41.55,2   52.
  25. TL II                                                 11:14.17,6
         5712 Simondetto Franck              F-Neuvecelle              SH3        1:43.38,8  297.
         4006 Fernandez Domingo              Belmont-sur-Lausanne      SH3        1:44.40,5  316.
         4367 Hamadene Fatsah                Lausanne                  SH3        1:55.48,4  546.
         3692 Dalmais Alain                  Vevey                     SH2        1:56.21,7  585.
         3359 Boyer François                 Epalinges                 SH4        1:56.54,0  216.
         3904 Durmaz Aydin-Zafer             Renens VD                 SH3        1:56.54,2  558.
         3360 Boyer Zohra                    Epalinges                 SD3        2:04.09,5  167.
         5063 Morard Christian               Nyon                      SH3        2:13.12,7  679.
         5064 Morard Elisabeth               Nyon                      SD3        2:13.59,0  251.
  26. Escargots 21                                          11:18.18,4
         5082 Mortet Thierry                 F-Gevrey Chambertin       SH3        1:29.32,8   58.
         4062 François Jean-Luc              F-Gevrey Chambertin       SH3        1:47.04,5  384.
         3679 Curci Michel                   F-Gevrey Chambertin       SH4        1:55.20,4  205.
         4060 François Corinne               F-Gevrey Chambertin       SD3        1:58.26,4  120.
         5083 Mortet Veronique               F-Gevrey Chambertin       SD3        1:59.51,8  138.
         5796 Stiefvater Isabelle            F-Gevrey Chambertin       SD3        2:08.02,5  212.
         3680 Curci Nathalie                 F-Gevrey Chambertin       SD3        2:10.03,7  225.
         5605 Saulnier Annie                 F-Gevrey Chambertin       SD3        2:14.56,0  257.
         5797 Stiefvater Yves                F-Gevrey Chambertin       SH3        2:14.56,3  687.
  27. Endurance Grignon III                                 11:41.43,1
         3322 Borras Jeannette               F-Pallud                  SD4        1:49.22,2    9.
         4896 Mas Geneviève                  F-Pallud                  SD4        1:54.14,5   22.
         3577 Claudel Nadine                 F-Pallud                  SD3        1:58.09,7  118.
         3576 Claudel Francis                F-Pallud                  SH3        1:58.09,8  573.
         3583 Clemençon Nathalie             F-Pallud                  SD2        1:58.19,2  138.
         3503 Cauvet Michel                  F-Pallud                  SH5        2:03.27,7   72.
         5842 Tassion Florence               F-Pallud                  SD3        2:14.16,0  253.
         3889 Dufresnoy Dominique            F-Pallud                  SD4        2:14.35,4   72.
         3502 Cauvet Madeleine               F-Pallud                  SD5        2:36.49,4   19.
  28. Gottex                                                12:01.57,8
         5125 Nathan Spencer                 Lutry                     SH3        1:45.49,9  353.
         5209 Pache Sebastien                Lausanne                  SH2        1:46.21,2  399.
         4713 Lee Sarah                      GB-Buck HP 18 OWJ         SD1        2:04.00,8  114.
         4436 Hogg Simon                     Lausanne                  SH2        2:05.56,9  681.
         3283 Bole Pierre-Aurelien           Lausanne                  SH1        2:09.48,8  302.
         4053 Fragniere Isabelle             Gland                     SD2        2:10.00,2  240.
         4636 Kruesi-Barhoumi Esther         Oron-la-Ville             SD1        2:13.39,8  153.
  29. Spiridon Côte d'Azur I                                12:21.29,6
         3277 Boigey Jean-Michel             F-Nice                    SH5        1:45.34,6   22.
         5752 Spinelli Jean-Paul             F-Mouans Sartoux          SH4        1:53.55,5  194.
         3094 Baccard Bernadette             F-Nice                    SD4        2:02.55,5   40.
         5960 Vandersype Catherine           F-Nice                    SD4        2:09.47,2   56.
         5253 Payani André                   F-Nice                    SH5        2:12.19,2   88.
         5753 Spinelli Sylvaine              F-Mouans Sartoux          SD4        2:16.57,6   78.
  30. Les Pies jacasses                                     12:31.08,3
         4528 Joblot Gerard                  F-Bissey sous Cruchaud    SH4        1:44.25,0  103.
         5058 Montaron Gilles                F-Damerey                 SH4        1:48.51,7  145.
         5862 Tessier Martine                F-Givry                   SD3        2:08.37,3  218.
         5393 Quoy Patricia                  F-Bissey sous Cruchaud    SD3        2:08.45,9  219.
         5059 Montaron Marcelle              F-Damerey                 SD3        2:11.47,9  238.
         4527 Joblot Chantal                 F-Bissey sous Cruchaud    SD4        2:28.40,5   87.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.