(200) Teams Marathon

Lausanne Marathon 2007 - (200) Teams Marathon

rang  équipe                                                     total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Rushteam Ecublens I                                   19:33.40,8
          522 Cavedon Gilbert                Vufflens-la-Ville         MH3        2:48.28,1    5.
           27 Annen-Lamard Sandra            Ecublens VD               MD2        2:59.30,8    3.
          609 De Bellis Franco               Chavannes-Renens          MH4        3:16.56,2   14.
         1198 Morel Philip                   Ecublens VD               MH1        3:17.40,1   23.
          450 Bongard Anton                  Mex VD                    MH5        3:26.40,8    3.
         1011 Lamard David                   Ecublens VD               MH2        3:44.24,8  199.
          410 Besse Pierre-Andre             Ecublens VD               MH3        3:56.44,3  286.
   2. Powerbar I                                            19:36.54,2
         1366 Reveillard Philippe            Chexbres                  MH3        3:05.37,8   38.
         1094 Manser Daniel                  Spiez                     MH3        3:08.47,5   44.
          626 Delaloye Vincent               Blonay                    MH3        3:09.28,0   48.
          645 Detzel Patrick                 Genève                    MH2        3:22.23,9  105.
          870 Hawtree Michael                Le Mont-Pèlerin           MH4        3:22.26,8   22.
          944 Jones Richard                  Vevey                     MH2        3:28.10,2  128.
          854 Haas Stefan                    Lausanne                  MH2        3:29.34,8  146.
          735 Fillion Jean-Luc               Vevey                     MH3        3:38.01,2  185.
         1022 Laube Richard                  Riehen                    MH4        3:46.50,4   71.
          777 Gaier Walter                   Gümligen                  MH3        3:55.35,3  282.
         1446 Scanlan Francis                Clarens                   MH3        4:03.34,1  324.
         1455 Schenk Marc-André              Lutry                     MH3        4:06.58,3  333.
         1363 Renouf Mathieu                 La Tour-de-Peilz          MH1        4:33.11,0  103.
         1734 Zsuzsanna Toth                 Pully                     MD2        4:59.08,5   55.
   3. Elan sportif Trelissac                                20:01.23,3
          319 Almeida Rogerio                F-Marsaneix               MH2        2:59.00,9   30.
         1537 Stefanelli Didier              F-Boulazac                MH3        3:08.24,0   43.
         1030 Leach Robert                   F-Excideuil               MH4        3:14.16,5    8.
         1003 Laborie Michel                 F-Perigueux               MH3        3:16.09,7   74.
         1172 Minvielle Eric                 F-Boulazac                MH3        3:33.22,8  157.
         1371 Reys Gerard                    F-Bassilac                MH4        3:50.09,4   82.
         1607 Trimoreau Antonny              F-Boulazac                MH2        3:51.34,8  227.
         1002 Laborie Isabelle               F-Perigueux               MD3        3:52.54,7   14.
          537 Chapron Patrick                F-Trelissac               MH5        3:53.00,9   12.
          662 Doursenaud Jacques             F-Boulazac                MH4        3:56.49,4   99.
         1470 Schneberger Stephane           F-Boulazac                MH3        4:12.00,8  341.
         1059 Lopez Nathalie                 F-Trelissac               MD3        4:12.01,0   39.
          563 Clary Brigitte                 F-St Vincent de Tyrosse   MD3        4:14.13,3   42.
          589 Couture Pierre                 F-Boulazac                MH5        4:14.13,7   27.
   4. Ass. Vesoul Marathon I                                20:48.53,6
         1308 Pierrat Eric                   F-Vesoul                  MH3        3:00.39,4   27.
         1348 Raibaut Jerome                 F-Vesoul                  MH2        3:13.11,0   67.
          601 Curty Franck                   F-Vesoul                  MH2        3:22.28,7  106.
         1222 Myotte Duquet Gilles           F-Vesoul                  MH2        3:37.57,4  174.
          574 Collard Pascal                 F-Vesoul                  MH4        3:45.11,3   66.
         1004 Lachat Hubert                  F-Vallerois Lorioz        MH4        3:49.25,8   79.
          747 Folkmann Alexandre             F-Vesoul                  MH1        4:13.22,4   86.
          532 Chanet Claude                  F-Vesoul                  MH5        4:44.30,1   41.
          828 Goux Fabrice                   F-Jussey                  MH3        4:50.34,6  430.
   5. Debonnaire-Bretigny sur Orge I                        21:17.34,4
          619 Debonnaire Christian           F-Bretigny sur Orge       MH4        3:24.03,9   26.
         1064 Louarti Daniel                 F-St Michel sur Orge      MH4        3:28.02,0   31.
          513 Camus Jean-Pierre              F-Fontenay Aux Roses      MH2        3:28.12,4  129.
         1046 Libert Bruno                   F-Vincennes               MH2        3:37.19,2  172.
          631 Delomenie Serge                F-Bagneux                 MH3        3:39.22,1  195.
          640 Desbraux Georges               F-St Vrain                MH4        3:40.34,8   55.
          530 Chaix Daniel                   F-Rungis                  MH4        3:45.18,2   67.
         1299 Perz Patrick                   F-Palaiseau               MH3        3:52.44,9  273.
         1696 Willig Johnny                  F-Chatillon               MH4        4:22.19,6  157.
         1352 Rat Philippe                   F-Yerres                  MH4        4:32.28,6  172.
         1719 Zabourah Jack                  F-St Vrain                MH4        4:57.32,6  200.
          654 Divaret Christian              F-St Vrain                MH4        5:18.15,6  207.
   6. Planet-Tour I                                         21:23.43,6
          406 Berthelot Manuel               F-St Jacques de la Lande  MH2        2:52.42,5   14.
          844 Guemas Thierry                 F-Trelissac               MH3        2:56.34,5   14.
         1294 Perret Frédéric                F-Peyrolles en Provence   MH3        3:30.03,3  151.
         1679 Weiler Bernard                 F-Reims                   MH5        3:30.37,5    5.
         1107 Marlot Jean-Damien             F-Paris                   MH2        4:15.32,8  295.
         1028 Le Corre Xavier                F-Douarnenez              MH3        4:18.13,0  363.
   7. Amicale CUGN                                          22:16.57,0
          632 Delporte Anthony               F-Lay St Christophe       MH2        3:22.12,7  104.
          746 Foinant Marie-Claire           F-Azerailles              MD3        3:30.42,6    7.
          569 Clesse Jean-Marie              F-Bouxieres Aux Dames     MH3        3:44.34,2  230.
          567 Clement Jean-Marc              F-Nancy                   MH2        3:49.23,6  223.
         1643 Vidal Bernard                  F-Bouxieres Aux Dames     MH3        3:51.38,4  267.
          602 Da Cunha Leonel                F-Nancy                   MH2        3:58.25,5  256.
         1128 Maugras Eric                   F-Villey le Sec           MH3        4:01.27,5  312.
   8. Endurance Grignon IV                                  22:18.11,8
          588 Coudié Jean-Louis              F-Pallud                  MH4        3:17.19,2   16.
          379 Beauchef Laurent               F-Pallud                  MH2        3:34.18,8  160.
         1265 Pachoud Christian              F-Pallud                  MH3        3:35.13,0  167.
         1576 Taverne Francis                F-Montauban               MH4        3:43.16,9   60.
          344 Auffray Murielle               F-Pallud                  MD3        3:57.02,9   20.
         1258 Olivier Guy                    F-Pallud                  MH3        4:11.01,0  340.
   9. O-I Europe III                                        22:28.55,2
         1290 Pellegrino Vincenzo            Bussigny-près-Lausanne    MH1        3:13.56,3   18.
          604 Darlix Frederic                Bussigny-près-Lausanne    MH3        3:36.54,9  179.
         1770 Koy Thomas                     Chambésy                  MH3        3:40.44,9  199.
          673 Ducret Christophe              Bussigny-près-Lausanne    MH2        3:50.45,4  226.
          580 Corday Sandra                  Chexbres                  MD2        3:59.35,5   37.
         1101 Margot Joelle                  Bussigny-près-Lausanne    MD2        4:06.58,2   40.
         1524 Speranza Stefano               Bussigny-près-Lausanne    MH2        4:20.29,6  307.
          608 De Barros Philippe             Bussigny-près-Lausanne    MH2        4:22.56,3  312.
         1007 Lacorre Jean-Luc               Bussigny-Lausanne         MH2        4:28.18,8  322.
  10. Ass.Joggeurs Pays Chaumontais I                       22:52.34,1
          630 Delmas Christophe              F-Chaumont                MH3        3:03.19,9   33.
         1655 Voirin Francis                 F-Choignes                MH4        3:43.44,4   62.
         1108 Marquilly David                F-Chaumont                MH2        3:52.29,9  233.
          827 Gourier Bernard                F-Chaumont                MH4        3:55.58,4   93.
          776 Furcatte Vincent               F-Chaumont                MH2        4:07.56,9  284.
         1070 Lugnier Patrick                F-Chaumont                MH3        4:09.04,6  336.
         1039 Leprun Nadege                  F-Chaumont                MD3        4:29.43,3   58.
         1010 Lallement Christine            F-Chaumont                MD3        4:29.43,4   59.
         1323 Pitoiset Raymond               F-Chaumont                MH4        4:35.56,5  177.
         1419 Royer Frederic                 F-Chaumont                MH1        4:52.16,7  107.
         1033 Leclerc Michele                F-Richebourg              MD4        5:12.45,3   32.
  11. LAT Sense I                                           23:25.49,6
         1547 Stritt Karl                    Tafers                    MH4        3:17.54,4   17.
          613 De Gasparo Charles-Etienne     Schmitten FR              MH3        3:41.27,7  209.
          377 Baumeyer Fabienne              Schmitten FR              MD1        3:43.50,6    8.
         1245 Nydegger Fredy                 Schmitten FR              MH4        4:02.17,3  110.
         1664 Waeber René                    Schmitten FR              MH3        4:13.45,6  345.
          495 Bucher Ruedi                   Giffers                   MH4        4:26.34,0  165.
          722 Fasel Philippe                 Tafers                    MH1        5:27.22,1  113.
  12. Kuoni Travel I                                        25:27.22,0
          909 Ichihashi Masakuni             JPN-770-0943 Tokushima    MH5        3:55.48,9   15.
         1225 Nakamura Seiichi               JPN-770-8063 Tokushima    MH5        3:58.07,4   18.
          887 Hibino Yutaka                  JPN-772-0051 Naruto       MH4        3:58.22,2  102.
         1199 Mori Kazufumi                  JPN-779-3207 Myozaigun    MH4        4:20.44,9  153.
         1253 Okamura Kuniko                 JPN-770-8006 Tokushima    MD4        4:30.32,0   18.
         1614 Uehara Harumi                  JPN-771-1501 Awa          MD4        4:43.46,6   23.
         1710 Yamashita Kazuyo               JPN-779-3101 Tokushima    MD4        4:51.55,4   25.
         1126 Matsuura Kiyonori              JPN-770-8012 Tokushima    MH5        4:51.55,9   44.
         1227 Nakashima Teruko               JPN-773-0070 Tokushima    MD4        4:57.13,7   28.
         1238 Niimi Yuka                     JPN-770-0805 Tokushima    MD2        5:00.51,6   57.
         1176 Miura Shizuko                  JPN-771-0201 Itanogun     MD5        5:00.51,7    6.
         1200 Mori Yayoi                     JPN-779-3207 Myozaigun    MD4        5:03.13,2   29.
          911 Iguchi Yasushi                 JPN-771-0123 Tokushima    MH4        5:05.22,8  205.
          910 Iguchi Keiko                   JPN-771-0123 Tokushima    MD4        5:05.23,1   31.
         1674 Watanabe Michiko               JPN-772-0031 Naruto       MD5        5:08.58,8    7.
         1673 Watanabe Isamu                 JPN-772-0031 Naruto       MH5        5:08.59,0   50.
         1503 Shinomiya Hiroko               JPN-770-0804 Tokushima    MD5        5:11.07,7    8.
          773 Fujisaki Minoru                JPN-774-0003 Anan         MH5        5:15.13,6   52.
         1429 Saito Atsuko                   JPN-770-0003 Tokushima    MD5        5:18.39,4   10.
         1594 Togawa Takako                  JPN-772-0017 Naruto       MD5        5:18.39,6   11.
          657 Doi Kimiko                     JPN-772-0051 Naruto       MD5        5:20.08,8   12.
         1572 Tanaka Toshio                  JPN-770-8040 Tokushima    MH3        5:25.32,9  445.
          970 Kitajima Akio                  JPN-771-0203 Itanogun     MH5        5:25.38,7   54.
         1122 Masuda Kyoko                   JPN-770-8003 Tokushima    MD4        5:25.39,2   34.
         1430 Sakai Kimiko                   JPN-770-8063 Tokushima    MD5        5:25.39,5   14.
         1242 Nishioka Michiyo               JPN-771-0204 Itanogun     MD2        5:26.38,4   60.
         1241 Nishioka Kimie                 JPN-771-0204 Itanogun     MD5        5:26.38,6   15.
          994 Kudo Masaru                    JPN-776-0001 Yoshinogawa  MD4        5:28.22,0   35.
          309 Aihara Chieko                  JPN-771-4261 Tokushima    MD4        5:33.04,1   36.
         1557 Suzuki Mitsuo                  JPN-779-3306 Yoshinogawa  MH5        5:33.33,4   57.
         1709 Yamaguchi Katsutoshi           JPN-779-3306 Yoshinogawa  MH5        5:35.19,9   58.
          312 Akazawa Hiroko                 JPN-770-0866 Tokushima    MD4        5:36.34,8   37.
         1115 Marugame Suguru                JPN-776-0003 Yoshinogawa  MD3        5:36.52,1   76.
          985 Kondo Yoshiko                  JPN-770-0003 Tokushima    MD4        5:37.35,6   38.
         1250 Ogawa Takeo                    JPN-770-0003 Tokushima    MH4        5:37.35,9  210.
         1504 Shono Setsuko                  JPN-773-0017 Komatsushima MD5        5:38.12,3   17.
         1240 Nishihara Chiyomi              JPN-773-0004 Komatsushima MD4        5:40.23,2   39.
         1717 Yoshimi Machiko                JPN-770-0944 Tokushima    MD4        5:48.37,6   40.
         1564 Takahashi Kyoko                JPN-770-0024 Tokushima    MD5        5:48.38,0   18.
         1252 Okahisa Mitsuyo                JPN-779-1118 Anan         MD5        5:55.53,8   19.
          774 Fujisaki Tatsuko               JPN-774-0003 Anan         MD5        5:55.54,3   20.
         1125 Matsuura Akiyo                 JPN-770-8012 Tokushima    MD5        5:59.50,0   21.
          865 Hasegawa Noriko                JPN-770-0868 Tokushima    MD1        5:59.50,1   24.
         1712 Yanamoto Hiroko                JPN-770-0006 Tokushima    MD4        6:04.37,6   41.
          772 Fujimoto Noriko                JPN-770-0855 Tokushima    MD5        6:06.41,5   22.
          860 Hara Hidemi                    JPN-779-3212 Myozaigun    MD5        6:11.09,1   23.
          969 Kita Chiyoko                   JPN-773-0018 Komatsushima MD5        6:19.51,2   24.
          918 Inoue Tomiko                   JPN-771-4264 Tokushima    MD5        6:19.51,3   25.
         1078 Maeda Wako                     JPN-770-0047 Tokushima    MD5        6:22.33,7   26.
          886 Hibino Kazue                   JPN-492-8214 Inazawa      MD4        7:01.16,0   42.
  13. Kuoni Travel 2 I                                      26:48.30,7
          925 Ito Takeshi                    JPN-214-0014 Kanagawa     MH5        4:12.38,6   26.
          912 Ikeda Teruko                   JPN-721-0906 Hiroshima    MD4        4:19.27,0   14.
          960 Kato Hiromichi                 JPN-002-0855 Hokkaido     MH5        4:30.32,2   36.
         1559 Suzuki Teiji                   JPN-292-0826 Chiba        MH5        4:31.59,5   37.
         1566 Takata Kazuko                  JPN-152-0033 Tokyo        MD4        4:36.07,7   20.
         1134 Mazuka Shoji                   JPN-599-0223 Osaka        MH5        4:37.45,7   39.
          995 Kudo Teiko                     JPN-077-0031 Hokkaido     MD5        4:50.13,4    4.
         1558 Suzuki Nobuko                  JPN-292-0826 Chiba        MD4        4:50.53,9   24.
         1224 Nagai Etsuko                   JPN-206-0802 Tokyo        MD4        4:54.52,8   27.
         1713 Yawata Nobuyuki                JPN-770-8003 Tokushima    MH5        4:58.35,0   47.
         1220 Murakami Fumiko                JPN-206-0025 Tokyo        MD4        5:04.09,6   30.
         1567 Takata Yoshio                  JPN-152-0033 Tokyo        MH4        5:40.05,0  211.
  14. Sport Information Center I                            29:47.06,2
          775 Fukuda Hideo                   JPN-290-0075 Ichihara-shi MH4        3:54.43,4   90.
         1208 Motoki Tatsuya                 JPN-771-4267 Tokushima-sh MH4        4:42.24,1  185.
         1165 Mihashi Maki                   JPN-662-0923 Nishinomiya  MD2        5:06.08,9   58.
         1561 Tagami Yukie                   JPN-657-0024 Kobe-shi     MD3        5:15.55,9   73.
         1716 Yonemoto Mitsue                JPN-649-2531 Nishimuro-gu MD5        5:18.32,7    9.
         1569 Takeshita Hiroshi              JPN-465-0061 Nagoya-shi   MH5        5:29.21,2   55.
         1570 Takeshita Reiko                JPN-1-204 Takabari Meito- MD5        5:29.22,0   16.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.