Lausanne Marathon 2007 - nation "D"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss        ¦   temps net ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42/MH4      32. Staiger Harald                      1954 Altbach                     3:28.28,9     29.31,9  (1532) foto   ¦   3:28.10,9 ¦
42/MD3      34. Petersen Jutta                      1967 Alzenau                     4:08.04,2   1:00.54,7  (1774) foto   ¦   4:07.12,2 ¦
42/MH2      40. Schmitt Matthias                    1972 Ansbach                     3:01.31,3     30.27,0  (1469) foto   ¦   3:01.28,0 ¦
21/SD1      88. Suessmann Julia                     1986 Aschaffenburg               1:56.59,3     33.53,7  (5822) foto   ¦   1:55.56,9 ¦
42/MH1      19. Wendler Ulf                         1979 Bad Oldesloe                3:14.30,1   1:02.12,2  (1683) foto   ¦   3:14.10,6 ¦
42/MH1      50. Berberich Michael                   1981 Bann                        3:43.08,6   1:30.50,7   (393) foto   ¦   3:42.47,7 ¦
21/SD1     170. Emde Valeska                        1983 Berlin                      2:19.48,4     56.42,8  (3940) foto   ¦   2:18.00,0 ¦
4/K10       14. Jepsen Anna-Lisa                    1991 Berlin                        20.25,4      5.28,5 (10286) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SH3      51. Laborn Karsten                      1965 Berlin                      1:28.35,2     17.14,2  (4654) foto   ¦   1:28.26,3 ¦
21/SD3     216. Wagener Matthea                     1961 Berlin                      2:08.31,9     46.14,2  (6054) foto   ¦   2:07.16,0 ¦
10/QH5      70. Ziems Helge                         1941 Berlin                      1:00.02,2     22.35,8  (9391) foto   ¦     59.32,1 ¦
42/MD3      15. Naujoks-Wolf Jutta                  1964 Binzen                      3:53.22,8     46.13,3  (1229) foto   ¦   3:52.08,4 ¦
42/MH3     299. Wolf Franz                          1964 Binzen                      3:58.27,9   1:19.15,1  (1703) foto   ¦   3:57.36,4 ¦
42/MH3      13. Loder Klaus                         1962 Blumberg                    2:54.42,4     15.29,6  (1054) foto   ¦   2:54.39,9 ¦
42/MH3     204. Jungclaus Ralf                      1963 Braunschweig                3:41.09,1   1:01.56,3   (956) foto   ¦   3:40.45,2 ¦
42/MH4     114. Beuthner Hartmut                    1954 Bretten                     4:02.48,3   1:03.51,3   (414) foto   ¦   4:02.07,6 ¦
21/SH2     418. Ehrenfeuchter Boris                 1971 Bretten                     1:47.26,3     36.31,7  (3928) foto   ¦   1:46.53,8 ¦
21/SH4     124. Frank Raimund                       1955 Bretten                     1:46.19,1     30.31,9  (4064) foto   ¦   1:45.01,3 ¦
10/QD3     145. Kuttler Alexandra                   1964 Bretten                       57.53,8     21.04,5  (8242) foto   ¦     55.27,0 ¦
42/MH2       2. Leonhardt Steffen                   1974 Bretten                     2:37.08,0      6.03,7  (1038) foto   ¦   2:37.05,5 ¦
21/SD3      24. Müller Anke                         1965 Bretten                     1:42.41,3     20.23,6  (5101) foto   ¦   1:42.06,6 ¦
10/QD3     231. Prochaska Beate                     1965 Bretten                     1:02.40,9     25.51,6  (8797) foto   ¦   1:00.14,4 ¦
42/MH3     366. Weiß Thomas                         1964 Bretten                     4:19.12,7   1:39.59,9  (1682) foto   ¦   4:18.59,7 ¦
42/MH3     323. Wiedemann Thomas                    1963 Bretten                     4:03.32,1   1:24.19,3  (1690) foto   ¦   4:02.35,5 ¦
10/QH4      49. Strasser Herbert                    1956 Burgkirchen                   46.37,8     11.14,3  (9117) foto   ¦     46.00,4 ¦
21/SH3     712. Moser Matthias                      1967 Dieburg                     2:26.05,2   1:14.44,2  (5085) foto   ¦   2:24.04,0 ¦
21/SH2     665. Montag Peter                        1969 Düsseldorf                  2:03.10,1     52.15,5  (5057) foto   ¦   2:00.51,7 ¦
21/SH2     576. Neumann Jan-Daniel                  1975 Düsseldorf                  1:55.49,1     44.54,5  (5134) foto   ¦   1:53.58,9 ¦
21/SH1      76. Hetsch Söbastian                    1979 Ebergötzen                  1:35.13,1     24.05,5  (6567) foto   ¦   1:34.06,3 ¦
21/SH3     549. Janowski Michael                    1959 Eckernförde                 1:56.05,4     44.44,4  (4489) foto   ¦   1:54.49,0 ¦
10/QD3     160. Göpf Madlen                         1959 Efringen-Kirchen              58.41,7     21.52,4  (7943) foto   ¦     56.13,8 ¦
42/MH2     286. Schlichenmaier Markus               1971 Esslingen                   4:10.01,5   1:38.57,2  (1464) foto   ¦   4:09.07,3 ¦
21/SH5      45. Simonis Dan                         1944 Ettlingen                   1:55.30,5     26.40,2  (5716) foto   ¦   1:54.14,6 ¦
21/SH4     246. Graf Michael                        1955 Frankfurt                   2:00.06,7     44.19,5  (6458) foto   ¦   1:58.39,3 ¦
21/SH2     538. Mühl Dirk                           1973 Frankfurt                   1:53.51,9     42.57,3  (5097) foto   ¦   1:52.29,6 ¦
21/SD3     205. Münch Annette                       1966 Frankfurt                   2:07.36,2     45.18,5  (6481) foto   ¦   2:05.44,5 ¦
21/SH2     746. Schmelzer Michael                   1972 Frankfurt                   2:26.05,1   1:15.10,5  (5644) foto   ¦   2:24.03,7 ¦
21/SJG      43. Engelmann Simon                     1991 Frechen                     2:06.03,4     47.55,4  (6406) foto   ¦   2:04.44,9 ¦
21/SH4     272. Engelmann Udo                       1949 Frechen                     2:06.03,8     50.16,6  (6405) foto   ¦   2:04.44,5 ¦
21/SH1      76. Fay Guido                           1978 Freiburg                    1:35.13,1     24.05,5  (6568) foto   ¦   1:34.06,9 ¦
10/QD1      74. Tehrani Zahra                       1978 Freiburg                      53.32,0     17.55,6  (9160) foto   ¦     52.09,2 ¦
10/QD1      93. Wagner Daniela                      1980 Freiburg                      55.07,4     19.31,0  (9311) foto   ¦     53.44,5 ¦
42/MD3      57. Zimmermann Gesa                     1966 Gettorf                     4:29.35,3   1:22.25,8  (1729) foto   ¦   4:28.33,8 ¦
21/SH3     269. Barwig Harald                       1967 Gomadingen                  1:42.07,9     30.46,9  (3143) foto   ¦   1:41.56,3 ¦
10/QH4     174. Amend Jürgen                        1949 Gondelsheim                 1:10.39,4     35.15,9  (7046) foto   ¦   1:08.06,9 ¦
42/MD2      54. Bitto Bettina                       1969 Gondelsheim                 4:42.38,2   1:55.27,4   (433) foto   ¦   4:41.34,7 ¦
42/MH3     419. Blechschmidt Martin                 1962 Gondelsheim                 4:42.38,3   2:03.25,5   (438) foto   ¦   4:41.34,6 ¦
42/MD4      21. Jäger Ingrid                        1951 Gondelsheim                 4:42.38,1   1:33.46,6   (929) foto   ¦   4:41.35,0 ¦
42/MH4     204. Jäger Robert                        1948 Gondelsheim                 5:05.21,1   2:06.24,1   (930) foto   ¦   5:04.11,9 ¦
42/MH4     145. Kuehfusz Rudi                       1954 Gondelsheim                 4:13.57,3   1:15.00,3   (996) foto   ¦   4:13.37,5 ¦
10/QD3     127. Kuklik Gabriele                     1963 Gondelsheim                   57.09,4     20.20,1  (8230) foto   ¦     54.37,6 ¦
42/MD3      69. Riel Christa                        1960 Gondelsheim                 4:42.38,2   1:35.28,7  (1378) foto   ¦   4:41.29,7 ¦
10/QH3     396. Riel Rolf                           1958 Gondelsheim                 1:10.39,5     37.35,8  (8864) foto   ¦   1:08.06,9 ¦
10W/NWal   ---  Schuster Edeltraud                  1934 Gondelsheim                 1:37.20,5       ----- (13479) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
42/MD4      22. Schwaiger Monika                    1955 Gondelsheim                 4:42.38,3   1:33.46,8  (1483) foto   ¦   4:41.35,3 ¦
21/SH4     303. Schwaiger Richard                   1951 Gondelsheim                 2:22.10,7   1:06.23,5  (6197) foto   ¦   2:20.53,6 ¦
10W/Walk   ---  Wenzel Marica                       1960 Gondelsheim                 1:20.31,6       ----- (13562) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SH5     100. Wohlhaupter Dieter                  1942 Gondelsheim                 2:22.10,6     53.20,3  (4332) foto   ¦   2:20.53,1 ¦
42/MD3       3. Kretzer Uta                         1964 Großobringen                3:19.21,9     12.12,4   (989) foto   ¦   3:19.12,8 ¦
4/K9        58. Bednarz Franziska                   1994 Hamburg                       25.14,8      8.46,7 (10634) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
21/SH4     313. Krog Michael                        1953 Hamburg                     2:39.17,9   1:23.30,7  (4634) foto   ¦   2:37.28,9 ¦
42/MD3      30. Rahmann Corinna                     1964 Hamburg                     4:04.54,9     57.45,4  (1347) foto   ¦   4:04.21,5 ¦
42/MH4      25. Geitner Christian                   1952 Heitersheim                 3:24.02,7     25.05,7   (792) foto   ¦   3:23.41,0 ¦
21/SH4     294. Modell Richard                      1956 Herrenberg                  2:17.40,2   1:01.53,0  (5033) foto   ¦   2:15.44,2 ¦
21/SD3     264. Tokar Terri                         1959 Herrenberg                  2:17.40,1     55.22,4  (5900) foto   ¦   2:15.45,2 ¦
42/MH3     356. Konrad Guido                        1963 Kaltenkirchen               4:16.46,3   1:37.33,5   (986) foto   ¦   4:15.43,6 ¦
10/QD2     299. Konrad Manuela                      1969 Kaltenkirchen               1:10.53,6     34.36,3  (8218) foto   ¦   1:08.23,2 ¦
10/QD4      83. Spohn Silvia                        1957 Kandern                     1:05.14,3     24.33,2  (9085) foto   ¦   1:02.50,7 ¦
21/SH3     538. Krüger Thomas                       1960 Karlsruhe                   1:55.00,7     43.39,7  (4638) foto   ¦   1:53.41,4 ¦
21/SH2     397. Doebler Boris                       1977 Kempten                     1:46.14,4     35.19,8  (3833) foto   ¦   1:45.16,8 ¦
42/MH3     410. Authenrieth Thomas                  1959 Knittlingen                 4:35.32,6   1:56.19,8   (347) foto   ¦   4:34.21,3 ¦
10/QH2      21. Gündert Marcus                      1973 Knittlingen                   36.09,0      4.15,1  (8004) foto   ¦     36.03,3 ¦
10/QD1      67. Wirth Nicole                        ???? Knittlingen                   53.00,6     17.24,2  (7217) foto   ¦     52.02,9 ¦
21/SD2     193. Rating Jutta                        1977 Köln                        2:05.11,7     52.06,0  (5422) foto   ¦   2:03.47,4 ¦
21/SH4     149. Zanker Klaus                        1951 Leutenbach                  1:49.01,0     33.13,8  (6150) foto   ¦   1:47.44,2 ¦
4/K1        30. Frank Henri Leonard                 1999 Lörrach                       22.31,4      3.53,0 (11491) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
4/K2        28. Frank Konstantin                    1997 Lörrach                       18.55,2      2.53,0 (11492) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
42/MH3     231. Frank Lutz                          1964 Lörrach                     3:44.43,8   1:05.31,0  (1840) foto   ¦   3:44.21,7 ¦
21/SH2     452. Gantner Berthold                    1974 Ludwigsburg                 1:49.13,6     38.19,0  (4128) foto   ¦   1:47.45,6 ¦
42/MH1      39. Fritsche Holger                     1980 Mainz                       3:31.04,7   1:18.46,8   (764) foto   ¦   3:30.37,7 ¦
42/MH5      29. Neugebauer Dieter                   1941 Mainz-Kastel                4:23.30,0   1:15.16,5  (1232) foto   ¦   4:22.38,5 ¦
42/MH2     115. Söbke Heinrich                      1968 München                     3:24.07,9     53.03,6  (1515) foto   ¦   3:23.58,5 ¦
42/MH3     436. Coen Bernd                          1961 Neunkirchen                 4:55.55,0   2:16.42,2   (572) foto   ¦   4:55.03,0 ¦
4/K2        53. Coen Philipp                        1998 Neunkirchen                   20.25,5      4.23,3 (11074) foto   ¦        ---- ¦
10/QD3     168. Coen Sabine                         1967 Neunkirchen                   59.07,4     22.18,1  (9549) foto   ¦     57.07,5 ¦
42/MH3      53. Montag Marcel                       1963 Oehningen                   3:11.43,9     32.31,1  (1194) foto   ¦   3:11.33,9 ¦
42/MD5       3. Werz Renate                         1947 Offenburg                   4:24.54,3     40.11,4  (1685) foto   ¦   4:23.49,4 ¦
10/QD2     156. Radojcin Barbara                    1968 Pullach                       57.36,2     21.18,9  (9427) foto   ¦     55.30,1 ¦
10/QH3     329. Radojcin Thomas                     1964 Pullach                       57.36,6     24.32,9  (9428) foto   ¦     55.25,8 ¦
21/SH1     117. Mayer Steffen                       1982 Reutlingen                  1:40.19,7     29.12,1  (4921) foto   ¦   1:39.28,1 ¦
21/SH3     508. Olbert Peter                        1961 Sinsheim                    1:53.24,8     42.03,8  (5180) foto   ¦   1:52.00,4 ¦
42/MH3      22. Deutz Jörg                          1966 Solingen                    2:59.31,6     20.18,8   (647) foto   ¦   2:59.17,8 ¦
42/MD2      12. Unshelm Catrin                      1968 Solingen                    3:28.31,3     41.20,5  (1618) foto   ¦   3:28.01,6 ¦
21/SH4     290. Ekrut Horst-Dieter                  1948 Sprockhövel                 2:13.11,4     57.24,2  (3935) foto   ¦   2:11.03,3 ¦
42/MH2     167. Quendt Rene                         1976 Stühlingen                  3:35.49,6   1:04.45,3  (1343) foto   ¦   3:34.43,9 ¦
42/MH1      94. Selb Tobias                         1981 Stühlingen                  4:27.03,9   2:14.46,0  (1492) foto   ¦   4:25.52,2 ¦
42/MH3     281. Renaud Yves                         1965 Stuttgart                   3:55.11,1   1:15.58,3  (1361) foto   ¦   3:54.17,1 ¦
21/SD2     249. Lidzba Karen                        1975 Tübingen                    2:10.57,2     57.51,5  (4755) foto   ¦   2:09.18,7 ¦
21/SH4     203. Dutzi Gebhard                       1955 Ubstadt-Weiher              1:54.56,7     39.09,5  (3911) foto   ¦   1:53.31,9 ¦
21/SD3     188. Dietrich Andrea                     1964 Villmar                     2:06.27,8     44.10,1  (3823) foto   ¦   2:05.42,5 ¦
21/SD5      11. Krüger Erika                        1935 Waldbronn                   2:15.33,6     30.47,4  (4637) foto   ¦   2:15.12,8 ¦
42/MH3      59. Dietz Reiner                        1960 Wartenberg                  3:13.24,8     34.12,0   (653) foto   ¦   3:13.16,0 ¦
21/SD4      91. Sohn Christel                       1956 Weil am Rhein               2:49.57,0   1:15.29,3  (6599) foto   ¦   2:47.52,3 ¦
21/SH3     719. Sohn Werner                         1958 Weil am Rhein               2:49.56,8   1:38.35,8  (6598) foto   ¦   2:47.51,3 ¦
10/QD1       8. Zenker Jennifer                     1982 Weinstadt                     41.06,3      5.29,9  (9389) foto   ¦     40.28,3 ¦
21/SH4     276. Riedel Alfred                       1952 Wiesbaden                   2:06.56,1     51.08,9  (5480) foto   ¦   2:05.48,0 ¦
42/MH2      35. Köhler Dirk                         1976 Würzburg                    2:59.45,3     28.41,0   (978) foto   ¦   2:59.38,2 ¦
21/SH1     222. Bräutigam Sebastian                 1982 Zwickau                     1:52.39,6     41.32,0  (6478) foto   ¦   1:50.24,8 ¦

total 108



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.