15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55         23. Abächerli Walter                    1952 Hinwil                      4:35.28,1     49.31,5  (1376) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:48.10   40.¦ 1:00.40   13.¦ 1:01.59   20.¦   44.37   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.51   29.¦ 3:50.50   23.¦ 4:35.28   23.¦
M40        141. Adamus Nick                         1964 Uitikon Waldegg             4:27.26,7   1:08.55,9  (1505) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.07  167.¦ 1:00.48  156.¦ 1:03.23  192.¦   41.06   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.56  157.¦ 3:46.19  158.¦ 4:27.26  141.¦
M40        423. Aebersold Thomas                    1963 Zürich                      5:12.37,4   1:54.06,6  (3263) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:59.39  528.¦ 1:10.44  431.¦ 1:09.31  335.¦   52.43  414.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.23  480.¦ 4:19.54  433.¦ 5:12.37  423.¦
F45         23. Anderegg Monika                     1959 Dietikon                    4:49.56,4   1:04.34,2  (2078) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:49.06   17.¦ 1:04.54   16.¦ 1:08.19   30.¦   47.36   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.00   17.¦ 4:02.20   20.¦ 4:49.56   23.¦
M40        369. Anderegg Peter                      1967 Hirzel                      5:03.33,7   1:45.02,9  (2916) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:57.20  479.¦ 1:07.50  346.¦ 1:08.35  311.¦   49.47  341.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.10  410.¦ 4:13.46  369.¦ 5:03.33  369.¦
M50        DNF  Anghileri Roger                     1955 Pfäffikon ZH                1:53.18,8 Lauterbrunn  (1461)             ---- ¦  1:53.18  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F55         20. Bächi Gertrud                       1950 Schottikon                  6:04.10,5   1:20.31,3  (5204) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:14.24   22.¦ 1:24.19   19.¦ 1:22.39   19.¦ 1:02.47   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.43   19.¦ 5:01.23   17.¦ 6:04.10   20.¦
M40        539. Bachmann Markus                     1967 Schlieren                   5:33.22,6   2:14.51,8  (3300) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:01.10  556.¦ 1:16.31  561.¦ 1:17.23  513.¦   58.17  523.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.42  562.¦ 4:35.05  536.¦ 5:33.22  539.¦
M45        606. Bader Peter                         1961 Adliswil                    6:14.23,9   2:37.45,7  (2977) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:09.00  564.¦ 1:27.10  604.¦ 1:31.36  616.¦ 1:06.36  590.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.10  596.¦ 5:07.47  606.¦ 6:14.23  606.¦
M20        267. Bandle Daniel                       1973 Zürich                      4:26.26,8   1:30.54,7  (3311) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:48.15  421.¦   59.33  266.¦   56.56  157.¦   41.41  240.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.49  344.¦ 3:44.45  269.¦ 4:26.26  267.¦
M45        108. Bannwart Hugo                       1959 Herrliberg                  4:32.45,4     56.07,2  (5573) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:45.20  132.¦ 1:01.49  109.¦ 1:01.01   86.¦   44.33  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.10  115.¦ 3:48.11  103.¦ 4:32.45  108.¦
M45        415. Bänziger Albert                     1961 Bauma                       5:26.00,2   1:49.22,0  (2201) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:54.36  323.¦ 1:11.35  354.¦ 1:20.33  491.¦   59.15  457.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.11  337.¦ 4:26.45  392.¦ 5:26.00  415.¦
M45        188. Baer Willi                          1959 Wetzikon ZH                 4:48.41,4   1:12.03,2  (1874) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:49.50  209.¦ 1:05.51  211.¦ 1:07.40  206.¦   45.18  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.41  207.¦ 4:03.22  205.¦ 4:48.41  188.¦
M20        DNF  Bartholdi Roger                     1969 Zürich                      2:17.41,4 Lauterbrunn  (2934)             ---- ¦  2:17.41  993.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        264. Baur Hansruedi                      1955 Rafz                        5:27.16,9   1:52.18,2  (5161) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:57.13  245.¦ 1:15.17  281.¦ 1:18.04  289.¦   56.41  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.31  261.¦ 4:30.35  268.¦ 5:27.16  264.¦
M55         42. Beit Stephan                        1952 Adliswil                    4:44.48,5     58.51,9  (1830) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:48.03   39.¦ 1:04.06   35.¦ 1:06.10   43.¦   46.28   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.09   38.¦ 3:58.20   40.¦ 4:44.48   42.¦
M50        375. Bergamin Markus                     1955 Adliswil                    6:03.55,3   2:28.56,6  (5529) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:12.56  407.¦ 1:26.09  408.¦ 1:21.35  330.¦ 1:03.13  360.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.06  406.¦ 5:00.42  379.¦ 6:03.55  375.¦
M20        472. Bertschinger Bruno                  1970 Wetzikon ZH                 4:51.53,7   1:56.21,6  (5285) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:48.32  431.¦ 1:05.44  479.¦ 1:12.41  623.¦   44.55  361.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.16  450.¦ 4:06.58  505.¦ 4:51.53  472.¦
M55        244. Betschart Ueli                      1950 Nürensdorf                  6:15.19,1   2:29.22,5  (2842) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:09.51  213.¦ 1:25.42  227.¦ 1:32.09  258.¦ 1:07.35  251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.34  224.¦ 5:07.43  237.¦ 6:15.19  244.¦
M45        329. Beutler Thomas                      1961 Zürich                      5:12.21,8   1:35.43,6  (1813) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:52.09  264.¦ 1:14.21  438.¦ 1:11.09  291.¦   54.41  368.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.31  341.¦ 4:17.40  319.¦ 5:12.21  329.¦
M40        463. Biscioni Martin                     1963 Winterthur                  5:18.44,0   2:00.13,2  (3373) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:56.09  451.¦ 1:16.46  565.¦ 1:14.44  459.¦   51.04  377.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.55  499.¦ 4:27.39  490.¦ 5:18.44  463.¦
M50        424. Blaser Urs                          1955 Dällikon                    6:18.31,4   2:43.32,7   (790) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:17.35  434.¦ 1:27.48  416.¦ 1:26.25  393.¦ 1:06.42  416.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.23  426.¦ 5:11.48  415.¦ 6:18.31  424.¦
M50        265. Bloch Urs                           1957 Winterthur                  5:27.26,3   1:52.27,6   (735) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:56.59  240.¦ 1:12.09  241.¦ 1:17.51  283.¦ 1:00.25  315.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.08  232.¦ 4:27.00  247.¦ 5:27.26  265.¦
M55         85. Blum Edgar                          1951 Fällanden                   5:11.21,2   1:25.24,6  (5295) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:54.10   79.¦ 1:10.41   87.¦ 1:12.14   88.¦   54.14   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.52   81.¦ 4:17.06   82.¦ 5:11.21   85.¦
M45        DNF  Blumer Renato                       1958 Watt                        3:54.43,7      Wengen  (2753)             ---- ¦  2:09.11  568.¦ 1:45.32  648.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.43  641.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         17. Bohren Albert                       1946 Wetzikon ZH                 4:59.43,7     56.37,8   (865) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:57.55   45.¦ 1:09.36   26.¦ 1:06.04    8.¦   46.07    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.31   34.¦ 4:13.35   24.¦ 4:59.43   17.¦
M45        148. Bonfanti Stefan                     1960 Zürich                      4:41.58,2   1:05.20,0  (1560) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:48.13  184.¦ 1:03.53  161.¦ 1:03.23  121.¦   46.27  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.07  168.¦ 3:55.30  152.¦ 4:41.58  148.¦
M20        662. Böni Andreas                        1968 Zürich                      5:13.33,5   2:18.01,4  (1337) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:59.57  778.¦ 1:10.46  660.¦ 1:11.06  575.¦   51.43  622.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.43  721.¦ 4:21.50  680.¦ 5:13.33  662.¦
M40        608. Borer Alex                          1966 Thalwil                     5:46.31,0   2:28.00,2  (3399) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:02.59  589.¦ 1:16.22  558.¦ 1:25.30  650.¦ 1:01.39  602.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.21  579.¦ 4:44.51  608.¦ 5:46.31  608.¦
F20        232. Bösch Tanja                         1976 Hittnau                     6:02.54,7   2:39.49,2  (3404) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:12.58  232.¦ 1:24.34  235.¦ 1:20.29  222.¦ 1:04.52  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.33  237.¦ 4:58.02  230.¦ 6:02.54  232.¦
M50        432. Bosshard Gerhard                    1955 Pfäffikon ZH                6:20.32,6   2:45.33,9   (655) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:14.40  417.¦ 1:36.14  452.¦ 1:29.12  422.¦ 1:00.24  314.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.55  442.¦ 5:20.07  434.¦ 6:20.32  432.¦
F20        188. Brändle Susanne                     1968 Dietikon                    5:35.37,0   2:12.31,5  (3413) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:58.45  150.¦ 1:14.43  172.¦ 1:19.16  214.¦ 1:02.51  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.29  156.¦ 4:32.45  180.¦ 5:35.37  188.¦
F45        114. Brandstetter Silvia                 1961 Männedorf                   5:59.19,0   2:13.56,8  (3056) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:15.26  135.¦ 1:25.02  134.¦ 1:22.34  115.¦   56.15   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.29  134.¦ 5:03.03  131.¦ 5:59.19  114.¦
F20        245. Brugger Karin                       1968 Bubikon                     6:11.53,4   2:48.47,9  (3436) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:19.36  261.¦ 1:26.35  244.¦ 1:22.43  236.¦ 1:02.57  246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.12  255.¦ 5:08.55  246.¦ 6:11.53  245.¦
F55          7. Brüllhardt Cécile                   1952 Volketswil                  5:29.06,5     45.27,3  (2465) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:02.28    9.¦ 1:14.02    7.¦ 1:14.36    6.¦   57.59   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.30    8.¦ 4:31.06    7.¦ 5:29.06    7.¦
M55         71. Brüllhardt Rudolf                   1951 Volketswil                  5:03.01,9   1:17.05,3   (860) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:57.23  108.¦ 1:09.38   77.¦ 1:08.41   60.¦   47.18   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.02   93.¦ 4:15.43   75.¦ 5:03.01   71.¦
F20         83. Brun Jasmin                         1979 Effretikon                  4:46.06,9   1:23.01,4  (3441) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:58.26  142.¦ 1:05.50   86.¦   58.46   38.¦   43.03   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.16  118.¦ 4:03.03   90.¦ 4:46.06   83.¦
M50        238. Brüniger Markus                     1955 Uster                       5:21.05,7   1:46.07,0  (3443) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:55.02  209.¦ 1:15.24  285.¦ 1:15.24  248.¦   55.14  242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.26  242.¦ 4:25.51  240.¦ 5:21.05  238.¦
M60        109. Bryner Rolf                         1945 Embrach                     6:13.38,0   2:10.32,1  (4818) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:16.17  111.¦ 1:26.37  106.¦ 1:24.33   93.¦ 1:06.10  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.54  112.¦ 5:07.28  108.¦ 6:13.38  109.¦
M20        113. Bühler Andreas                      1969 Horgen                      4:01.36,1   1:06.04,0  (1969) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:35.54  184.¦   56.05  159.¦   53.27   87.¦   36.09   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.59  167.¦ 3:25.26  128.¦ 4:01.36  113.¦
M50        241. Bühler Willi                        1957 Kloten                      5:21.49,4   1:46.50,7  (2462) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:59.23  277.¦ 1:12.00  240.¦ 1:15.58  259.¦   54.27  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.23  253.¦ 4:27.21  250.¦ 5:21.49  241.¦
M60         89. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 6:02.17,9   1:59.12,0   (775) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:18.12  117.¦ 1:22.32   87.¦ 1:18.18   64.¦ 1:03.14   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.45  108.¦ 4:59.03   94.¦ 6:02.17   89.¦
M40        666. Bührer John                         1964 Zürich                      6:03.10,5   2:44.39,7  (2410) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:09.13  665.¦ 1:26.56  697.¦ 1:22.04  602.¦ 1:04.56  673.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.09  689.¦ 4:58.14  665.¦ 6:03.10  666.¦
F45        DNF  Bürgler Erika                       1959 Hirzel                      3:12.15,0      Wengen  (1978)             ---- ¦  1:55.12   44.¦ 1:17.03   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.15   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        537. Caderas Fernando                    1960 Nänikon                     5:51.43,7   2:15.05,5  (3473) Diplom      8.20 ¦  1:55.56  362.¦ 1:18.24  506.¦ 1:32.16  618.¦ 1:05.06  567.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.21  440.¦ 4:46.37  531.¦ 5:51.43  537.¦
M40        687. Carl Martin                         1964 Winterthur                  6:10.19,4   2:51.48,6  (2818) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:16.12  726.¦ 1:25.10  680.¦ 1:22.58  615.¦ 1:05.58  691.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.23  711.¦ 5:04.21  686.¦ 6:10.19  687.¦
M20        210. Castelberg Ralph                    1979 Zürich                      4:18.31,6   1:22.59,5  (1159) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:33.53  150.¦   58.36  237.¦ 1:02.06  292.¦   43.54  322.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.30  175.¦ 3:34.37  198.¦ 4:18.31  210.¦
M20        542. Cheridito Yves                      1972 Feldmeilen                  4:58.00,4   2:02.28,3  (5388) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:53.27  593.¦ 1:10.18  644.¦ 1:07.48  455.¦   46.26  439.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.46  614.¦ 4:11.34  557.¦ 4:58.00  542.¦
M20        861. Corrie Alexander                    1973 Rüschlikon                  5:50.50,9   2:55.18,8  (5263) Diplom      8.18 ¦  1:59.35  764.¦ 1:20.32  880.¦ 1:30.10  939.¦ 1:00.33  820.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.07  831.¦ 4:50.17  874.¦ 5:50.50  861.¦
M45        473. Corrodi Paul                        1959 Marthalen                   5:38.42,6   2:02.04,4  (3195) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:05.26  522.¦ 1:16.02  478.¦ 1:16.19  406.¦ 1:00.54  483.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.28  503.¦ 4:37.47  477.¦ 5:38.42  473.¦
M45        132. Cremosnik Martin                    1962 Bachenbülach                4:39.26,6   1:02.48,4  (1196) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:39.07   59.¦ 1:02.34  122.¦ 1:07.31  204.¦   50.13  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.42   82.¦ 3:49.13  107.¦ 4:39.26  132.¦
F40          7. Dalcolmo Jeanette                   1967 Dürnten                     4:07.49,9     36.33,9   (304) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:36.59    6.¦   57.24    7.¦   56.02    8.¦   37.23    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.24    6.¦ 3:30.26    6.¦ 4:07.49    7.¦
M40        180. Dalcolmo Marco                      1963 Dürnten                     4:34.31,4   1:16.00,6  (1681) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:41.41  163.¦ 1:03.53  242.¦ 1:05.15  238.¦   43.40  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.35  178.¦ 3:50.51  192.¦ 4:34.31  180.¦
M20        DNF  De Bernardis Daniel                 1968 Volketswil                  3:47.32,8      Wengen  (3532)             ---- ¦  2:12.24  961.¦ 1:35.08 1000.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.32  990.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         20. Delavy Dominique                    1964 Brüttisellen                3:46.47,9     28.17,1  (1079) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:26.39   18.¦   51.25   23.¦   52.25   30.¦   36.17   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.05   18.¦ 3:10.30   22.¦ 3:46.47   20.¦
F55          1. Denoth Dorette                      1951 Volketswil                  4:43.39,2       -----   (314) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:51.11    2.¦ 1:04.15    1.¦ 1:03.35    1.¦   44.38    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.26    2.¦ 3:59.01    1.¦ 4:43.39    1.¦
M50        141. Denzler Beat                        1955 Winterthur                  4:55.42,6   1:20.43,9  (1644) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:51.14  151.¦ 1:08.18  168.¦ 1:07.59  146.¦   48.09  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.33  152.¦ 4:07.33  138.¦ 4:55.42  141.¦
M20        961. Dettling Martin                     1971 Winterthur                  6:15.13,0   3:19.40,9  (3554) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:05.40  880.¦ 1:34.57  997.¦ 1:31.08  949.¦ 1:03.27  879.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.37  967.¦ 5:11.46  957.¦ 6:15.13  961.¦
M60        105. Dörig Hans                          1945 Illnau                      6:12.02,6   2:08.56,7   (565) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:11.22   95.¦ 1:25.14  101.¦ 1:29.29  116.¦ 1:05.56  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.36   99.¦ 5:06.06  102.¦ 6:12.02  105.¦
F50         66. Dörig Silvia                        1955 Illnau                      6:12.02,0   1:43.47,7   (566) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:11.22   57.¦ 1:25.14   59.¦ 1:29.32   73.¦ 1:05.52   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.36   58.¦ 5:06.09   65.¦ 6:12.02   66.¦
M65          3. Duff Alfons                         1942 Uster                       4:38.13,7      1.59,3   (236) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:46.25    1.¦ 1:03.27    5.¦ 1:04.20    4.¦   43.59    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.53    1.¦ 3:54.13    3.¦ 4:38.13    3.¦
M50        DNF  Eckert Jürg                         1954 Glattfelden                 1:51.06,9 Lauterbrunn   (619)             ---- ¦  1:51.06  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        109. Egger Philippe                      1966 Wetzikon ZH                 4:22.17,4   1:03.46,6  (3600) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:39.49  128.¦   59.26  119.¦ 1:00.33  116.¦   42.27  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.16  115.¦ 3:39.50  108.¦ 4:22.17  109.¦
M20        176. Egli Gerold                         1970 Küsnacht ZH                 4:11.52,9   1:16.20,8  (3601) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:34.08  154.¦   56.41  174.¦ 1:00.38  262.¦   40.24  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.50  157.¦ 3:31.28  172.¦ 4:11.52  176.¦
M20        921. Egli Oliver                         1973 Uster                       6:06.09,7   3:10.37,6  (2140) Diplom      8.40 ¦  1:48.15  420.¦ 1:25.06  937.¦ 1:48.42  997.¦ 1:04.05  894.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.21  743.¦ 5:02.04  933.¦ 6:06.09  921.¦
M60         39. Eichholzer Hans                     1945 Brütten                     5:20.07,3   1:17.01,4   (764) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:03.46   62.¦ 1:14.29   50.¦ 1:11.39   27.¦   50.11   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.16   59.¦ 4:29.56   46.¦ 5:20.07   39.¦
M65        DNF  Eisele Peter                        1940 Dübendorf                   4:01.46,8      Wengen  (3069)             ---- ¦  2:24.24   65.¦ 1:37.22   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.46   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        233. Eisele Petula                       1971 Weisslingen                 6:03.38,1   2:40.32,6  (3610) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:22.19  268.¦ 1:17.07  192.¦ 1:19.59  220.¦ 1:04.12  255.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.26  243.¦ 4:59.25  232.¦ 6:03.38  233.¦
M20        911. Eisele Stefan                       1969 Weisslingen                 6:03.39,7   3:08.07,6  (3611) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:22.19 1017.¦ 1:17.07  827.¦ 1:19.59  794.¦ 1:04.13  897.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.27  963.¦ 4:59.26  923.¦ 6:03.39  911.¦
M50        192. El-Bakkioui Ali                     1957 Zürich                      5:08.18,2   1:33.19,5  (1601) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:50.54  146.¦ 1:06.55  137.¦ 1:13.42  221.¦   56.46  264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.49  136.¦ 4:11.32  158.¦ 5:08.18  192.¦
M20        376. Ender Rainer                        1968 Brüttisellen                4:41.41,1   1:46.09,0  (1193) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:43.18  321.¦ 1:02.34  359.¦ 1:10.59  571.¦   44.48  357.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.53  321.¦ 3:56.52  385.¦ 4:41.41  376.¦
M50         13. Engeler Markus                      1955 Langnau am Albis            3:56.14,3     21.15,6   (215) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:30.57   13.¦   54.00   15.¦   52.38   13.¦   38.37   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.57   16.¦ 3:17.36   13.¦ 3:56.14   13.¦
M20         68. Engeli Benjamin                     1979 Wiesendangen                3:48.52,7     53.20,6   (218) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:27.21   76.¦   53.02   93.¦   51.37   71.¦   36.51   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.23   76.¦ 3:12.00   68.¦ 3:48.52   68.¦
M65        DNF  Engler Andreas                      1927 Oberrieden                  2:29.37,3 Lauterbrunn   (704)             ---- ¦  2:29.37   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         75. Erb Peter                           1958 Winterthur                  4:24.54,0     48.15,8  (1529) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:41.00   81.¦   59.28   68.¦ 1:00.37   80.¦   43.47  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.29   73.¦ 3:41.06   69.¦ 4:24.54   75.¦
F45         98. Ewings Brigitte                     1960 Otelfingen                  5:52.06,8   2:06.44,6  (3635) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:02.27   76.¦ 1:21.50  117.¦ 1:24.14  130.¦ 1:03.35  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.17   90.¦ 4:48.31   99.¦ 5:52.06   98.¦
M45         89. Fäh Daniel                          1961 Adliswil                    4:28.11,2     51.33,0  (1472) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:41.54   92.¦ 1:01.58  114.¦ 1:04.02  134.¦   40.16   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.52   96.¦ 3:47.54  102.¦ 4:28.11   89.¦
M40        557. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 1964 Uitikon Waldegg             5:36.30,0   2:17.59,2  (2941) Diplom      7.58 ¦  1:57.54  494.¦ 1:18.31  603.¦ 1:21.12  588.¦   58.50  538.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.26  546.¦ 4:37.39  560.¦ 5:36.30  557.¦
M40        714. Fantini Nicola                      1965 Thalwil                     6:18.40,5   3:00.09,7  (3640) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:11.16  694.¦ 1:37.14  742.¦ 1:28.23  684.¦ 1:01.45  607.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.31  731.¦ 5:16.54  717.¦ 6:18.40  714.¦
M65         59. Fehr Gotfried                       1942 Berg am Irchel              6:36.02,5   1:59.48,1  (5184) Diplom      9.23 ¦  2:36.36   78.¦ 1:34.38   63.¦ 1:25.55   47.¦   58.52   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:11.14   70.¦ 5:37.09   64.¦ 6:36.02   59.¦
M55        112. Fehr Juerg                          1952 Stäfa                       5:22.42,6   1:36.46,0  (2280) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:02.29  157.¦ 1:09.43   78.¦ 1:14.12  111.¦   56.17  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.13  118.¦ 4:26.25  110.¦ 5:22.42  112.¦
M55        210. Felchlin Walter                     1951 Niederglatt ZH              6:00.43,1   2:14.46,5  (3644) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:05.24  173.¦ 1:20.26  190.¦ 1:27.00  232.¦ 1:07.50  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.51  184.¦ 4:52.52  203.¦ 6:00.43  210.¦
M50        382. Fietz Peter                         1955 Zollikon                    6:05.29,8   2:30.31,1  (2825) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:21.14  455.¦ 1:18.29  327.¦ 1:20.49  323.¦ 1:04.55  393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.44  408.¦ 5:00.34  378.¦ 6:05.29  382.¦
F45         57. Filli Lucrezia                      1958 Zürich                      5:17.42,5   1:32.20,3  (3650) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:01.26   70.¦ 1:12.54   59.¦ 1:10.37   40.¦   52.44   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.20   68.¦ 4:24.58   60.¦ 5:17.42   57.¦
M45        593. Fischer Hanspeter                   1960 Winterthur                  6:08.11,9   2:31.33,7   (617) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:11.03  596.¦ 1:27.37  613.¦ 1:25.00  561.¦ 1:04.31  557.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.40  607.¦ 5:03.40  594.¦ 6:08.11  593.¦
M40        164. Fluck Daniel                        1964 Geroldswil                  4:31.57,9   1:13.27,1   (755) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:47.04  250.¦ 1:00.53  158.¦ 1:00.52  124.¦   43.06  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.58  208.¦ 3:48.51  179.¦ 4:31.57  164.¦
M50        152. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                   4:58.47,7   1:23.49,0   (837) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:56.10  224.¦ 1:08.30  171.¦ 1:06.39  121.¦   47.26  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.41  201.¦ 4:11.21  156.¦ 4:58.47  152.¦
F40         99. Franks Janet                        1963 Winterthur                  5:26.17,4   1:55.01,4  (3672) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:07.45  134.¦ 1:12.38   89.¦ 1:11.31   84.¦   54.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.23  112.¦ 4:31.55  102.¦ 5:26.17   99.¦
M20        945. Frei-Hardt Markus                   1968 Kilchberg ZH                6:12.02,1   3:16.30,0  (3678) Diplom      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:12.02  945.¦
M55        204. Frey Heinz                          1952 Wädenswil                   5:56.36,9   2:10.40,3  (2143) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:05.09  170.¦ 1:31.05  253.¦ 1:21.20  187.¦   59.01  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.14  232.¦ 4:57.35  216.¦ 5:56.36  204.¦
M20        529. Furrer Marcel                       1974 Dürnten                     4:56.44,4   2:01.12,3  (3706) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:55.12  643.¦ 1:05.05  454.¦ 1:08.28  486.¦   47.58  513.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.17  553.¦ 4:08.46  528.¦ 4:56.44  529.¦
M20        786. Fuerst Rene                         1969 Zürich                      5:35.53,4   2:40.21,3  (3702) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:01.52  815.¦ 1:12.05  698.¦ 1:19.34  783.¦ 1:02.21  861.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.57  754.¦ 4:33.31  763.¦ 5:35.53  786.¦
M20        417. Gacond Xavier                       1976 Zürich                      4:46.39,9   1:51.07,8  (3707) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:54.05  609.¦ 1:04.29  431.¦ 1:03.28  333.¦   44.36  345.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.34  517.¦ 4:02.03  453.¦ 4:46.39  417.¦
M20        948. Gallasch Klaus                      1968 Bassersdorf                 6:13.03,7   3:17.31,6  (2852) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:06.20  889.¦ 1:29.16  974.¦ 1:30.39  942.¦ 1:06.48  946.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.36  944.¦ 5:06.15  948.¦ 6:13.03  948.¦
M45        374. Galliker Philipp                    1958 Zürich                      5:19.31,0   1:42.52,8  (3711) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:59.38  445.¦ 1:10.42  329.¦ 1:13.19  342.¦   55.50  395.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.21  392.¦ 4:23.40  367.¦ 5:19.31  374.¦
M20        129. Gärtner Detlef                      1968 Wettswil                    4:04.21,6   1:08.49,5  (1115) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:37.39  219.¦   56.24  168.¦   53.52   95.¦   36.24   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.03  203.¦ 3:27.56  147.¦ 4:04.21  129.¦
M20        499. Gasser Matthias                     1968 Zürich                      4:54.06,0   1:58.33,9  (1410) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:46.20  376.¦ 1:05.11  458.¦ 1:13.23  640.¦   49.11  549.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.31  401.¦ 4:04.54  485.¦ 4:54.06  499.¦
F20         82. Gassmann Ursula                     1969 Wetzikon ZH                 4:45.45,0   1:22.39,5  (1983) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:48.56   80.¦ 1:05.02   78.¦ 1:06.10  102.¦   45.36   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.58   82.¦ 4:00.08   80.¦ 4:45.45   82.¦
M20         37. Gehrig Roman                        1969 Zürich                      3:33.22,1     37.50,0  (1009) Diplom      5.03 ¦  1:23.48   46.¦   48.40   42.¦   47.06   37.¦   33.47   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.28   44.¦ 2:59.35   43.¦ 3:33.22   37.¦
F60         10. Gehrig Trudi                        1947 Zürich                      6:01.26,4   1:31.18,2  (3728) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:11.54   10.¦ 1:21.28   11.¦ 1:22.35   11.¦ 1:05.28   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.22   11.¦ 4:55.58   11.¦ 6:01.26   10.¦
M40        564. Gentile Daniele                     1965 Schlieren                   5:37.43,6   2:19.12,8  (1025) Diplom      8.00 ¦  1:49.56  311.¦ 1:23.19  668.¦ 1:35.43  728.¦   48.44  310.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.15  504.¦ 4:48.59  633.¦ 5:37.43  564.¦
M45        524. Gerber Bernhard                     1961 Wallisellen                 5:49.23,4   2:12.45,2  (2863) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:04.37  510.¦ 1:16.18  481.¦ 1:20.51  499.¦ 1:07.36  606.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.56  502.¦ 4:41.47  500.¦ 5:49.23  524.¦
M45         36. Gerber Ueli                         1960 Horgenberg                  4:13.04,9     36.26,7  (1014) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:33.59   30.¦   59.03   59.¦   59.28   68.¦   40.33   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.03   38.¦ 3:32.31   36.¦ 4:13.04   36.¦
M50         77. Germann Peter                       1955 Dällikon                    4:36.22,8   1:01.24,1  (2255) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:50.30  138.¦ 1:01.33   66.¦ 1:00.45   55.¦   43.33   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.03  102.¦ 3:52.49   80.¦ 4:36.22   77.¦
M50        191. Gianini Franz                       1954 Dübendorf                   5:07.44,4   1:32.45,7  (1688) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:52.36  173.¦ 1:11.53  236.¦ 1:11.23  188.¦   51.51  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.29  195.¦ 4:15.53  192.¦ 5:07.44  191.¦
M20        437. Giger Claudio                       1968 Horgen                      4:47.34,5   1:52.02,4  (5313) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:48.29  430.¦ 1:04.39  439.¦ 1:07.54  458.¦   46.30  443.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.09  433.¦ 4:01.04  434.¦ 4:47.34  437.¦
M45        278. Giner Miguel                        1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        5:02.38,9   1:26.00,7  (2000) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:50.06  218.¦ 1:10.11  312.¦ 1:12.50  330.¦   49.30  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.18  257.¦ 4:13.08  284.¦ 5:02.38  278.¦
M20        404. Glättli Stefan                      1970 Kilchberg ZH                4:44.26,3   1:48.54,2  (5500) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:49.38  462.¦ 1:02.34  360.¦ 1:04.42  368.¦   47.30  497.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.13  415.¦ 3:56.55  386.¦ 4:44.26  404.¦
F45         41. Glaus Corinna                       1959 Thalwil                     5:09.30,7   1:24.08,5  (1782) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:52.35   30.¦ 1:13.30   61.¦ 1:14.25   62.¦   49.00   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.05   39.¦ 4:20.30   48.¦ 5:09.30   41.¦
M45         82. Glaus Martin                        1959 Thalwil                     4:27.27,1     50.48,9   (529) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.13   94.¦ 1:00.49   90.¦ 1:02.01   99.¦   42.22   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.02   89.¦ 3:45.04   87.¦ 4:27.27   82.¦
M50        295. Gmür Norbert                        1957 Meilen                      5:35.25,1   2:00.26,4  (3756) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:10.54  391.¦ 1:13.14  254.¦ 1:10.46  175.¦ 1:00.28  316.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.09  330.¦ 4:34.56  286.¦ 5:35.25  295.¦
M50        308. Gohl Herbi                          1957 Oberglatt ZH                5:39.08,0   2:04.09,3  (2194) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:58.25  263.¦ 1:17.40  318.¦ 1:22.06  339.¦ 1:00.55  327.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.05  285.¦ 4:38.12  307.¦ 5:39.08  308.¦
M60         78. Götschi Rolf                        1947 Männedorf                   5:52.48,4   1:49.42,5   (632) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:08.08   82.¦ 1:23.29   90.¦ 1:18.12   63.¦ 1:02.57   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.38   81.¦ 4:49.50   74.¦ 5:52.48   78.¦
M20        714. Graf Patrick                        1974 Eglisau                     5:24.15,6   2:28.43,5  (2812) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:07.56  908.¦ 1:12.40  716.¦ 1:09.42  535.¦   53.56  664.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.36  835.¦ 4:30.18  734.¦ 5:24.15  714.¦
M20        485. Grenacher Lukas                     1969 Affoltern am Albis          4:53.01,5   1:57.29,4  (1920) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:46.21  379.¦ 1:05.15  462.¦ 1:13.57  650.¦   47.26  491.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.37  403.¦ 4:05.35  493.¦ 4:53.01  485.¦
M20        362. Gubler Daniel                       1968 Uetikon am See              4:39.54,8   1:44.22,7  (3795) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:43.45  326.¦ 1:08.05  564.¦ 1:04.31  364.¦   43.33  312.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.50  409.¦ 3:56.21  377.¦ 4:39.54  362.¦
M50         35. Güntert René                        1957 Uster                       4:14.01,7     39.03,0  (1010) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:37.25   34.¦   57.20   35.¦   57.41   35.¦   41.34   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.46   34.¦ 3:32.27   33.¦ 4:14.01   35.¦
M45        145. Günthard Huldrych                   1961 Zürich                      4:41.25,5   1:04.47,3  (3799) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:51.18  245.¦ 1:04.32  177.¦ 1:02.42  112.¦   42.51   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.51  211.¦ 3:58.34  168.¦ 4:41.25  145.¦
F45         87. Gwerder Fey Anita                   1961 Rüschlikon                  5:41.14,9   1:55.52,7  (2924) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:09.13  103.¦ 1:18.36   93.¦ 1:15.16   69.¦   58.07   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.50  100.¦ 4:43.07   90.¦ 5:41.14   87.¦
M20        775. Gyr Bruno                           1972 Schönenberg ZH              5:33.52,5   2:38.20,4  (3807) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:04.03  859.¦ 1:12.13  702.¦ 1:19.02  775.¦   58.32  779.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.17  783.¦ 4:35.20  776.¦ 5:33.52  775.¦
M45        185. Haas Daniel                         1960 Stäfa                       4:48.22,2   1:11.44,0  (3809) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:47.51  181.¦ 1:05.18  193.¦ 1:06.58  193.¦   48.14  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.09  184.¦ 4:00.07  178.¦ 4:48.22  185.¦
M45        396. Habluetzel Peter                    1959 Andelfingen                 5:23.19,6   1:46.41,4  (2188) Diplom      7.39 ¦  1:59.17  435.¦ 1:14.17  433.¦ 1:13.22  343.¦   56.21  403.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.35  431.¦ 4:26.58  394.¦ 5:23.19  396.¦
M50        103. Häfeli Chris                        1954 Esslingen                   4:46.06,1   1:11.07,4  (1898) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:47.00   91.¦ 1:01.47   67.¦ 1:05.52  110.¦   51.26  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.47   77.¦ 3:54.39   88.¦ 4:46.06  103.¦
M50        279. Häfliger Rolf                       1957 Uitikon Waldegg             5:30.52,7   1:55.54,0   (656) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:58.56  271.¦ 1:16.20  298.¦ 1:16.55  272.¦   58.40  286.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.17  279.¦ 4:32.12  273.¦ 5:30.52  279.¦
M45        232. Haibucher Peter                     1961 Sennhof (Winterthur)        4:55.30,2   1:18.52,0   (719) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:51.41  254.¦ 1:05.13  190.¦ 1:07.19  200.¦   51.15  284.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.55  220.¦ 4:04.14  210.¦ 4:55.30  232.¦
M40        592. Halbheer Roman                      1963 Zürich                      5:43.49,0   2:25.18,2  (1956) Diplom      8.08 ¦  1:54.55  424.¦ 1:19.20  620.¦ 1:28.21  683.¦ 1:01.11  587.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.16  522.¦ 4:42.37  593.¦ 5:43.49  592.¦
M20         76. Haller Thomas                       1968 Männedorf                   3:51.13,5     55.41,4  (1046) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:29.49   97.¦   53.24   97.¦   52.26   77.¦   35.33   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.13   94.¦ 3:15.40   81.¦ 3:51.13   76.¦
M45        449. Händle Heinz                        1959 Hinteregg                   5:31.54,6   1:55.16,4  (2378) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:09.59  580.¦ 1:15.56  472.¦ 1:11.19  297.¦   54.38  366.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.56  534.¦ 4:37.16  473.¦ 5:31.54  449.¦
M20        631. Hari Daniel                         1972 Fehraltorf                  5:09.38,0   2:14.05,9  (2597) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:48.16  422.¦ 1:16.40  815.¦ 1:13.52  648.¦   50.47  596.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.57  630.¦ 4:18.50  639.¦ 5:09.38  631.¦
M60         34. Häsler Hans                         1947 Adliswil                    5:14.23,3   1:11.17,4   (771) Diplom      7.27 ¦  2:06.34   77.¦ 1:12.11   39.¦ 1:10.26   19.¦   45.11    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.45   61.¦ 4:29.12   45.¦ 5:14.23   34.¦
M65         39. Hausamann Fritz                     1941 Männedorf                   6:02.43,1   1:26.28,7   (673) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:09.56   37.¦ 1:26.03   43.¦ 1:20.57   33.¦ 1:05.44   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.00   41.¦ 4:56.58   37.¦ 6:02.43   39.¦
M20        855. Haymoz Sacha                        1975 Zürich                      5:48.52,1   2:53.20,0  (2717) Diplom      8.16 ¦  1:52.03  549.¦ 1:19.29  867.¦ 1:28.58  926.¦ 1:08.21  965.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.32  730.¦ 4:40.30  819.¦ 5:48.52  855.¦
M20        915. Hegetschweiler Peter                1968 Mettmenstetten              6:04.10,3   3:08.38,2  (3861) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:03.05  840.¦ 1:15.54  801.¦ 1:36.21  979.¦ 1:08.48  970.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.00  820.¦ 4:55.21  906.¦ 6:04.10  915.¦
M20        777. Heim Marcel                         1977 Winterthur                  5:34.03,7   2:38.31,6  (3864) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:56.27  681.¦ 1:11.04  670.¦ 1:25.54  890.¦ 1:00.37  822.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.32  671.¦ 4:33.26  761.¦ 5:34.03  777.¦
M40        478. Heizmann Daniel                     1966 Volketswil                  5:21.38,1   2:03.07,3   (819) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:06.06  636.¦ 1:12.25  475.¦ 1:08.21  301.¦   54.44  455.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.31  571.¦ 4:26.53  481.¦ 5:21.38  478.¦
M40        574. Heizmann Dominik                    1963 Dübendorf                   5:39.15,3   2:20.44,5  (5401) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:00.30  543.¦ 1:15.05  534.¦ 1:23.51  631.¦   59.47  558.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.36  536.¦ 4:39.28  574.¦ 5:39.15  574.¦
M40        299. Hess Andy                           1963 Kleinandelfingen            4:53.28,3   1:34.57,5  (3895) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:51.34  355.¦ 1:03.57  246.¦ 1:08.56  317.¦   49.00  322.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.31  299.¦ 4:04.27  292.¦ 4:53.28  299.¦
M20        DNF  Hilpert Tobias                      1971 Hegnau                      3:10.08,7      Wengen  (3905)             ---- ¦  1:58.04  730.¦ 1:12.04  697.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.08  709.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        623. Hochuli Bernhard                    1965 Urdorf                      5:50.39,4   2:32.08,6   (526) Diplom      8.18 ¦  1:52.27  376.¦ 1:17.45  586.¦ 1:34.28  724.¦ 1:05.58  692.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.12  478.¦ 4:44.40  606.¦ 5:50.39  623.¦
M20        110. Hofer Richard                       1970 Bachenbülach                4:00.31,8   1:04.59,7  (3916) Diplom      5.42 ¦  1:29.24   95.¦   52.59   91.¦   57.57  183.¦   40.10  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.23   88.¦ 3:20.21  101.¦ 4:00.31  110.¦
M40        113. Hoheneck Friedrich                  1963 Adliswil                    4:23.11,7   1:04.40,9  (5553) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:40.01  131.¦   59.42  125.¦ 1:00.47  123.¦   42.40  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.43  123.¦ 3:40.31  111.¦ 4:23.11  113.¦
M45        456. Hösli Hans                          1960 Glattfelden                 5:34.11,4   1:57.33,2  (1829) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:00.16  456.¦ 1:18.43  515.¦ 1:18.23  452.¦   56.48  415.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.59  485.¦ 4:37.23  474.¦ 5:34.11  456.¦
M45        378. Hottinger Hansruedi                 1960 Obfelden                    5:19.57,7   1:43.19,5  (3940) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:59.28  441.¦ 1:12.16  377.¦ 1:14.33  369.¦   53.39  338.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.45  413.¦ 4:26.18  388.¦ 5:19.57  378.¦
M50        362. Huber René                          1956 Kloten                      5:57.34,5   2:22.35,8   (707) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:08.35  373.¦ 1:23.21  388.¦ 1:21.52  333.¦ 1:03.44  373.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.56  374.¦ 4:53.49  361.¦ 5:57.34  362.¦
F20        140. Hunkeler Karin                      1970 Zürich                      5:12.27,6   1:49.22,1  (5291) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:55.42  124.¦ 1:12.49  157.¦ 1:14.51  174.¦   49.03  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.32  138.¦ 4:23.24  147.¦ 5:12.27  140.¦
F20        254. Husmann Yvonne                      1977 Zürich                      6:16.16,9   2:53.11,4  (3955) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:24.51  275.¦ 1:25.57  242.¦ 1:24.01  242.¦ 1:01.26  222.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.48  265.¦ 5:14.50  253.¦ 6:16.16  254.¦
M20        459. Isenring Martin                     1973 Oberengstringen             4:50.37,7   1:55.05,6  (1892) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:42.37  298.¦ 1:08.53  592.¦ 1:13.01  630.¦   46.05  423.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.31  400.¦ 4:04.32  475.¦ 4:50.37  459.¦
M20        696. Isler Daniel                        1971 Pfäffikon ZH                5:20.27,0   2:24.54,9  (3977) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:56.24  677.¦ 1:13.36  740.¦ 1:15.13  689.¦   55.12  701.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.01  706.¦ 4:25.14  698.¦ 5:20.27  696.¦
M55         50. Jaccard René                        1950 Zürich                      4:50.42,4   1:04.45,8  (2047) Diplom      6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:50.42   50.¦
M55        184. Jankowsky Moritz                    1951 Gossau ZH                   5:49.32,1   2:03.35,5   (647) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:08.59  203.¦ 1:18.24  163.¦ 1:18.14  160.¦ 1:03.54  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.23  190.¦ 4:45.37  178.¦ 5:49.32  184.¦
M20        551. Jaussi Lars                         1974 Illnau                      4:58.42,2   2:03.10,1  (1902) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:50.34  500.¦ 1:07.29  541.¦ 1:10.15  549.¦   50.21  581.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.04  508.¦ 4:08.20  523.¦ 4:58.42  551.¦
F40         83. Jenny Esther                        1963 Winterthur                  5:16.32,1   1:45.16,1  (5304) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:57.38   72.¦ 1:14.08  104.¦ 1:11.38   85.¦   53.06   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.47   82.¦ 4:23.25   83.¦ 5:16.32   83.¦
M50         12. Jenny Kurt                          1954 Gattikon                    3:55.18,5     20.19,8   (214) Diplom      5.34 ¦  1:31.52   17.¦   52.55   12.¦   55.10   22.¦   35.20    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.47   15.¦ 3:19.57   15.¦ 3:55.18   12.¦
M60        DNF  Johnson Richard                     1946 Gattikon                    3:59.24,4      Wengen   (795)             ---- ¦  2:21.32  126.¦ 1:37.52  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.24  134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         48. Jöhr Martina                        1965 Zürich                      4:55.16,7   1:24.00,7  (2742) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:57.06   67.¦ 1:07.08   47.¦ 1:05.11   41.¦   45.50   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.14   62.¦ 4:09.26   51.¦ 4:55.16   48.¦
M20         17. Jost Martin                         1977 Winterthur                  3:22.38,7     27.06,6  (1011) Diplom      4.48 ¦  1:22.44   36.¦   45.08   20.¦   43.24   14.¦   31.20   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:07.53   29.¦ 2:51.18   23.¦ 3:22.38   17.¦
M45        516. Jud Christof                        1960 Richterswil                 5:46.59,1   2:10.20,9  (4014) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:16.56  624.¦ 1:18.35  511.¦ 1:13.46  349.¦   57.40  433.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.31  592.¦ 4:49.18  542.¦ 5:46.59  516.¦
M50        188. Jutzi Victor                        1953 Birmensdorf ZH              5:07.12,4   1:32.13,7  (4020) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:52.04  162.¦ 1:07.09  143.¦ 1:15.05  244.¦   52.52  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.14  150.¦ 4:14.19  181.¦ 5:07.12  188.¦
M55        175. Kälin Léon                          1950 Wernetshausen               5:46.11,9   2:00.15,3  (4026) Diplom      8.12 ¦  1:58.17  117.¦ 1:18.41  166.¦ 1:23.56  207.¦ 1:05.16  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.58  145.¦ 4:40.55  163.¦ 5:46.11  175.¦
M45        318. Kallay Jürg                         1962 Zürich                      5:10.08,2   1:33.30,0  (5301) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:54.47  326.¦ 1:09.49  304.¦ 1:14.22  362.¦   51.09  282.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.36  318.¦ 4:18.58  328.¦ 5:10.08  318.¦
F45         53. Kappeler Stefanie                   1962 Adliswil                    5:14.55,8   1:29.33,6  (1848) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:55.44   48.¦ 1:09.09   34.¦ 1:15.56   73.¦   54.06   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.53   36.¦ 4:20.49   51.¦ 5:14.55   53.¦
M20        572. Kästli Daniel                       1975 Zürich                      5:01.01,2   2:05.29,1  (4041) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:53.05  582.¦ 1:08.03  562.¦ 1:11.12  578.¦   48.40  535.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.09  571.¦ 4:12.21  566.¦ 5:01.01  572.¦
M40        213. Kaufmann Markus                     1965 Zürich                      4:40.05,1   1:21.34,3  (1869) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:40.47  144.¦ 1:05.10  280.¦ 1:06.08  256.¦   47.58  291.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.58  180.¦ 3:52.06  199.¦ 4:40.05  213.¦
M20        222. Kaufmann Roger                      1974 Uster                       4:19.35,4   1:24.03,3  (4045) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:30.17  101.¦   53.26   98.¦   54.56  113.¦ 1:00.56  830.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.43   98.¦ 3:18.39   92.¦ 4:19.35  222.¦
M45         12. Keller Ernst                        1961 Dorf                        3:57.58,3     21.20,1  (1028) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:37.15   46.¦   52.40    7.¦   51.53    8.¦   36.09   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.55   30.¦ 3:21.49   15.¦ 3:57.58   12.¦
M50        410. Keller Hans-Peter                   1953 Zollikon                    6:14.48,7   2:39.50,0   (780) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:15.37  426.¦ 1:23.14  385.¦ 1:28.10  413.¦ 1:07.45  426.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.52  405.¦ 5:07.02  405.¦ 6:14.48  410.¦
M55        DNF  Keller Robert                       1951 Volketswil                  5:31.28,1        Wixi  (3099)             ---- ¦  2:22.19  277.¦ 1:38.51  273.¦ 1:30.17  250.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.11  277.¦ 5:31.28  274.¦    ----  ----¦
F55         24. Kernen Thoma Juliana                1952 Dielsdorf                   6:08.58,6   1:25.19,4  (4060) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:12.56   20.¦ 1:21.54   14.¦ 1:28.19   28.¦ 1:05.48   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.51   15.¦ 5:03.10   20.¦ 6:08.58   24.¦
M20        925. Kirchhofer Stefan                   1975 Thalwil                     6:06.35,3   3:11.03,2  (5269) Diplom      8.41 ¦  1:59.52  772.¦ 1:17.00  822.¦ 1:43.44  992.¦ 1:05.58  938.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.52  794.¦ 5:00.37  928.¦ 6:06.35  925.¦
F40        DNF  Kleeli Heidi                        1964 Hinwil                      3:29.40,1      Wengen  (2067)             ---- ¦  1:58.11   80.¦ 1:31.28  195.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.40  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         14. Kleeli Ruedi                        1951 Hinwil                      4:27.51,8     41.55,2  (1721) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:39.25   12.¦   59.31   10.¦ 1:05.30   39.¦   43.25   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.56   13.¦ 3:44.26   15.¦ 4:27.51   14.¦
M50        147. Kluser Rolf                         1957 Affoltern am Albis          4:57.26,6   1:22.27,9  (1606) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:50.04  132.¦ 1:07.19  147.¦ 1:11.33  192.¦   48.29  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.24  130.¦ 4:08.57  143.¦ 4:57.26  147.¦
F50         71. Knecht Karin                        1954 Meilen                      6:21.44,4   1:53.30,1  (3247) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:21.25   74.¦ 1:39.02   82.¦ 1:26.56   71.¦   54.20   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.27   78.¦ 5:27.24   77.¦ 6:21.44   71.¦
M40        594. Knup Stephan                        1967 Dübendorf                   5:44.02,1   2:25.31,3  (4097) Diplom      8.09 ¦  1:51.57  364.¦ 1:23.17  667.¦ 1:27.03  668.¦ 1:01.43  604.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.14  532.¦ 4:42.18  590.¦ 5:44.02  594.¦
M20        632. Kobi Marco                          1973 Zürich                      5:09.39,2   2:14.07,1  (4103) Diplom      7.20 ¦  2:03.51  857.¦ 1:13.06  728.¦ 1:05.38  397.¦   47.02  464.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.57  796.¦ 4:22.36  683.¦ 5:09.39  632.¦
M20        377. Koch Christoph                      1974 Aesch ZH                    4:41.41,6   1:46.09,5  (4106) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:49.32  458.¦ 1:01.52  327.¦ 1:03.14  324.¦   47.02  462.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.25  398.¦ 3:54.39  358.¦ 4:41.41  377.¦
M20        295. Koller Markus                       1973 Zürich                      4:31.08,4   1:35.36,3  (4111) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:41.07  280.¦ 1:03.04  383.¦ 1:03.06  317.¦   43.49  317.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.12  302.¦ 3:47.18  295.¦ 4:31.08  295.¦
M20        155. Kolly Sven                          1975 Zürich                      4:09.05,9   1:13.33,8  (1073) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:36.56  201.¦   55.34  136.¦   54.42  106.¦   41.52  248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.30  176.¦ 3:27.13  139.¦ 4:09.05  155.¦
M45         97. König Kurt                          1962 Dürnten                     4:30.09,9     53.31,7  (4114) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:48.42  190.¦ 1:00.34   86.¦   57.52   51.¦   42.59   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.17  132.¦ 3:47.10   97.¦ 4:30.09   97.¦
M50         66. Köppel René                         1956 Winterthur                  4:30.47,5     55.48,8  (1661) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:38.59   46.¦   59.04   45.¦ 1:01.02   58.¦   51.40  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.03   43.¦ 3:39.06   45.¦ 4:30.47   66.¦
M45        290. Kötter Reiner                       1959 Zürich                      5:05.16,6   1:28.38,4  (5446) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:45.55  142.¦ 1:10.30  321.¦ 1:15.44  393.¦   53.05  325.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.26  216.¦ 4:12.10  272.¦ 5:05.16  290.¦
M65         48. Krapf René                          1937 Rüti ZH                     6:16.37,4   1:40.23,0   (666) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:20.36   55.¦ 1:27.21   45.¦ 1:23.54   40.¦ 1:04.44   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.58   50.¦ 5:11.52   46.¦ 6:16.37   48.¦
M20        483. Kudielka Klaus                      1968 Zürich                      4:52.55,4   1:57.23,3  (1219) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:45.48  367.¦ 1:02.39  368.¦ 1:14.29  669.¦   49.57  574.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.28  355.¦ 4:02.57  460.¦ 4:52.55  483.¦
M40        387. Kunz Thomas                         1963 Dällikon                    5:07.06,0   1:48.35,2  (4155) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:58.56  516.¦ 1:08.57  383.¦ 1:09.34  339.¦   49.38  337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.53  445.¦ 4:17.27  410.¦ 5:07.06  387.¦
M20        782. Künzi Thomas                        1980 Embrach                     5:34.46,7   2:39.14,6  (4160) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:57.10  712.¦ 1:11.04  669.¦ 1:25.53  889.¦ 1:00.38  823.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.15  683.¦ 4:34.08  767.¦ 5:34.46  782.¦
F50         45. Kuster Verena                       1956 Zürich                      5:49.09,1   1:20.54,8  (2698) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:10.19   53.¦ 1:27.22   66.¦ 1:14.40   28.¦   56.47   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.41   61.¦ 4:52.22   49.¦ 5:49.09   45.¦
M40        434. Küttel Christian                    1965 Adliswil                    5:13.43,5   1:55.12,7  (1672) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:49.59  312.¦ 1:09.16  393.¦ 1:17.38  516.¦   56.49  497.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16  342.¦ 4:16.54  405.¦ 5:13.43  434.¦
M50        240. Läderach Peter                      1953 Sulzbach                    5:21.43,2   1:46.44,5  (2579) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:54.48  205.¦ 1:15.40  289.¦ 1:17.26  276.¦   53.46  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.29  244.¦ 4:27.56  253.¦ 5:21.43  240.¦
M45        472. Lamprecht Markus                    1958 Zürich                      5:38.39,5   2:02.01,3  (4174) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:01.26  475.¦ 1:12.57  395.¦ 1:17.52  440.¦ 1:06.22  588.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.24  443.¦ 4:32.17  442.¦ 5:38.39  472.¦
M65         21. Lanz Kurt H.                        1939 Aesch ZH                    5:23.45,8     47.31,4  (5218) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:57.11   16.¦ 1:12.25   19.¦ 1:19.54   31.¦   54.13   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.37   18.¦ 4:29.31   21.¦ 5:23.45   21.¦
M45        420. Lanz Peter                          1961 Oberengstringen             5:26.50,8   1:50.12,6  (2857) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:59.24  438.¦ 1:14.04  425.¦ 1:16.59  414.¦   56.22  405.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.28  430.¦ 4:30.28  430.¦ 5:26.50  420.¦
F20        158. Lara Olga                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 5:19.29,7   1:56.24,2  (2568) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:03.11  174.¦ 1:12.28  153.¦ 1:11.03  146.¦   52.46  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  165.¦ 4:26.43  155.¦ 5:19.29  158.¦
M40        508. Lassmann Fredy                      1963 Zürich                      5:27.41,4   2:09.10,6  (1224) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:53.34  395.¦ 1:10.40  430.¦ 1:18.22  531.¦ 1:05.05  678.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.14  395.¦ 4:22.36  450.¦ 5:27.41  508.¦
F40         74. Lehmann Luzia                       1963 Zürich                      5:10.01,5   1:38.45,5  (4192) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:59.26   86.¦ 1:11.06   75.¦ 1:09.24   66.¦   50.04   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.33   76.¦ 4:19.57   73.¦ 5:10.01   74.¦
F40        101. Lehr Andrea                         1967 Hochfelden                  5:26.25,0   1:55.09,0  (2831) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:00.08   89.¦ 1:13.44  100.¦ 1:15.18  117.¦   57.13  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.52   88.¦ 4:29.11   94.¦ 5:26.25  101.¦
M65         25. Leserf Gottlieb                     1938 Uster                       5:35.14,9     59.00,5   (776) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:12.43   42.¦ 1:13.33   22.¦ 1:11.43   17.¦   57.15   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.16   30.¦ 4:37.59   28.¦ 5:35.14   25.¦
M20        312. Leuenberger Bernhard                1976 Zürich                      4:32.57,2   1:37.25,1  (1744) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:44.22  335.¦ 1:02.01  333.¦ 1:04.01  347.¦   42.31  274.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.23  326.¦ 3:50.25  321.¦ 4:32.57  312.¦
M50        155. Leuthold Christian                  1954 Zürich                      4:59.52,0   1:24.53,3  (5203) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:55.04  210.¦ 1:08.25  170.¦ 1:08.46  154.¦   47.35  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.29  181.¦ 4:12.16  162.¦ 4:59.52  155.¦
M50        342. Liechti Alexander                   1955 Effretikon                  5:51.48,1   2:16.49,4  (4209) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:00.44  296.¦ 1:21.42  365.¦ 1:23.46  355.¦ 1:05.34  406.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.26  319.¦ 4:46.13  337.¦ 5:51.48  342.¦
M45        109. Lienhart Jann                       1961 Winterthur                  4:32.52,6     56.14,4  (4212) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:33.56   29.¦   59.45   74.¦ 1:08.28  226.¦   50.42  273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.41   40.¦ 3:42.09   75.¦ 4:32.52  109.¦
F45        113. Linder Sylvia                       1960 Winkel                      5:59.09,5   2:13.47,3  (2989) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:14.27  133.¦ 1:20.08   98.¦ 1:21.36  109.¦ 1:02.57  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.35  121.¦ 4:56.12  116.¦ 5:59.09  113.¦
M45        530. Locher Peter                        1960 Oberweningen                5:50.03,1   2:13.24,9  (2364) Diplom      8.17 ¦  1:58.11  414.¦ 1:20.09  534.¦ 1:26.00  571.¦ 1:05.41  576.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.20  479.¦ 4:44.21  513.¦ 5:50.03  530.¦
M20        283. Lörtscher Robin                     1978 Zürich                      4:28.48,8   1:33.16,7  (4225) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:51.06  521.¦ 1:02.15  345.¦   56.49  152.¦   38.37  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.21  436.¦ 3:50.11  318.¦ 4:28.48  283.¦
M65        DNF  Lüchinger Ernst                     1934 Zürich                      5:39.35,7        Wixi   (706)             ---- ¦  2:19.34   52.¦ 1:45.32   71.¦ 1:34.28   64.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.06   68.¦ 5:39.35   66.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        399. Lustenberger Silvan                 1967 Wallisellen                 5:08.14,0   1:49.43,2  (4236) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:53.49  398.¦ 1:11.03  435.¦ 1:12.16  404.¦   51.04  378.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.53  405.¦ 4:17.09  407.¦ 5:08.14  399.¦
F45         55. Lüthi Therese                       1960 Dübendorf                   5:16.24,8   1:31.02,6  (2824) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:00.06   66.¦ 1:12.17   55.¦ 1:10.58   43.¦   53.02   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.23   61.¦ 4:23.22   57.¦ 5:16.24   55.¦
M20        720. Lutz Michael                        1983 Winterthur                  5:24.48,2   2:29.16,1  (4242) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:15.25  985.¦ 1:13.06  729.¦ 1:06.39  422.¦   49.36  566.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.32  904.¦ 4:35.11  774.¦ 5:24.48  720.¦
M45        139. Mader Christoph                     1958 Winterthur                  4:40.55,3   1:04.17,1  (2618) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:52.21  273.¦ 1:03.31  146.¦ 1:01.42   94.¦   43.19   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.53  212.¦ 3:57.35  163.¦ 4:40.55  139.¦
M40        377. Manz Andreas                        1965 Egg b. Zürich               5:05.30,3   1:46.59,5   (825) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:52.54  387.¦ 1:10.22  425.¦ 1:10.01  351.¦   52.11  405.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.17  386.¦ 4:13.18  366.¦ 5:05.30  377.¦
M20        822. Marschall Markus                    1982 Zürich                      5:41.45,0   2:46.12,9  (2938) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:08.20  912.¦ 1:19.22  866.¦ 1:14.48  680.¦   59.14  792.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.42  896.¦ 4:42.30  834.¦ 5:41.45  822.¦
M20        744. Masciovecchio Franco                1969 Wädenswil                   5:29.19,1   2:33.47,0  (4279) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:53.11  587.¦ 1:15.07  784.¦ 1:23.44  862.¦   57.16  743.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.19  684.¦ 4:32.03  746.¦ 5:29.19  744.¦
M20        722. Mathys Philipp                      1972 Wettswil                    5:25.17,8   2:29.45,7  (4284) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:56.35  687.¦ 1:14.37  769.¦ 1:14.58  684.¦   59.06  787.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.13  728.¦ 4:26.11  706.¦ 5:25.17  722.¦
M50        255. Mattenberger Hansjürg               1953 Kyburg                      5:24.26,9   1:49.28,2  (2139) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:50.34  141.¦ 1:15.09  278.¦ 1:21.14  328.¦   57.29  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.43  216.¦ 4:26.57  245.¦ 5:24.26  255.¦
F40         36. Matzinger Evelyne                   1965 Saland                      4:45.52,3   1:14.36,3  (4286) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:51.11   42.¦ 1:05.08   32.¦ 1:05.18   42.¦   44.13   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.20   36.¦ 4:01.39   36.¦ 4:45.52   36.¦
M40        618. Maurenbrecher Benedikt              1964 Zürich                      5:49.33,0   2:31.02,2  (5379) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:06.22  642.¦ 1:18.52  612.¦ 1:22.33  608.¦ 1:01.44  605.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.15  633.¦ 4:47.48  626.¦ 5:49.33  618.¦
M45        426. Maurer Hans-Martin                  1962 Küsnacht ZH                 5:28.07,4   1:51.29,2  (2701) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:52.57  285.¦ 1:12.29  382.¦ 1:22.51  531.¦   59.49  467.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.26  329.¦ 4:28.17  408.¦ 5:28.07  426.¦
M50        324. May Jesse                           1954 Zürich                      5:44.05,6   2:09.06,9  (2935) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:10.13  386.¦ 1:18.21  326.¦ 1:15.28  250.¦ 1:00.02  306.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.34  359.¦ 4:44.03  327.¦ 5:44.05  324.¦
M40        144. Meier Bruno                         1966 Dällikon                    4:27.52,0   1:09.21,2  (1494) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:40.31  141.¦   59.12  113.¦ 1:04.05  209.¦   44.03  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.43  122.¦ 3:43.48  135.¦ 4:27.52  144.¦
F20         44. Meier Claudia                       1970 Wädenswil                   4:26.46,1   1:03.40,6   (312) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:44.37   49.¦ 1:00.30   37.¦ 1:01.30   52.¦   40.07   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.07   44.¦ 3:46.38   48.¦ 4:26.46   44.¦
F20        175. Meier Eveline                       1976 Zürich                      5:27.56,4   2:04.50,9  (2432) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:03.00  169.¦ 1:13.13  160.¦ 1:14.53  175.¦   56.49  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.13  167.¦ 4:31.07  171.¦ 5:27.56  175.¦
M20        167. Meier Stefan                        1970 Wädenswil                   4:10.43,0   1:15.10,9  (1221) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:35.28  177.¦   58.46  243.¦   57.35  173.¦   38.52  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.14  205.¦ 3:31.50  176.¦ 4:10.43  167.¦
F20         99. Meier Susanne                       1974 Männedorf                   4:51.50,5   1:28.45,0  (1388) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:54.18  113.¦ 1:06.00   88.¦ 1:04.45   84.¦   46.46  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.19  107.¦ 4:05.04   98.¦ 4:51.50   99.¦
M40        153. Meister Markus                      1966 Seuzach                     4:29.10,6   1:10.39,8  (4304) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:41.24  156.¦ 1:00.20  137.¦ 1:04.39  221.¦   42.45  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.45  148.¦ 3:46.25  159.¦ 4:29.10  153.¦
M20        165. Meyer Dirk                          1968 Zürich                      4:10.32,7   1:15.00,6  (4327) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:42.55  311.¦   57.31  202.¦   52.28   78.¦   37.37  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.26  260.¦ 3:32.55  182.¦ 4:10.32  165.¦
M50        210. Meyer Robert                        1956 Bonstetten                  5:13.21,7   1:38.23,0  (4330) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:51.13  150.¦ 1:10.16  201.¦ 1:16.35  268.¦   55.16  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.29  163.¦ 4:18.05  209.¦ 5:13.21  210.¦
M50        436. Michel Samuel                       1954 Bäretswil                   6:21.33,8   2:46.35,1  (3109) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:19.48  449.¦ 1:31.23  432.¦ 1:28.17  416.¦ 1:02.04  345.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.12  443.¦ 5:19.29  432.¦ 6:21.33  436.¦
M20        432. Monticelli Reto                     1972 Zürich                      4:47.28,7   1:51.56,6  (1695) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:42.52  309.¦ 1:07.06  531.¦ 1:10.22  553.¦   47.07  469.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.58  376.¦ 4:00.21  421.¦ 4:47.28  432.¦
F40        189. Moor Karin                          1964 Wallisellen                 6:17.15,7   2:45.59,7  (2445) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:08.13  136.¦ 1:34.27  198.¦ 1:33.00  199.¦ 1:01.34  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.41  174.¦ 5:15.41  185.¦ 6:17.15  189.¦
M40        708. Moor Stefan                         1965 Wallisellen                 6:17.15,7   2:58.44,9  (4351) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:10.44  687.¦ 1:31.58  729.¦ 1:32.59  717.¦ 1:01.33  600.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.43  718.¦ 5:15.42  712.¦ 6:17.15  708.¦
M40        243. Moruzzi Carlos                      1967 Volketswil                  4:44.41,8   1:26.11,0  (4360) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:47.00  246.¦ 1:04.25  260.¦ 1:04.45  225.¦   48.31  305.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.25  252.¦ 3:56.10  234.¦ 4:44.41  243.¦
M45        588. Moser Christian                     1962 Wetzikon ZH                 6:06.23,3   2:29.45,1  (2810) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:18.55  635.¦ 1:22.08  563.¦ 1:22.03  521.¦ 1:03.15  526.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.04  615.¦ 5:03.08  592.¦ 6:06.23  588.¦
M50        336. Muff Kurt                           1954 Schwerzenbach               5:49.46,7   2:14.48,0  (2893) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:04.23  339.¦ 1:20.56  355.¦ 1:19.57  314.¦ 1:04.28  384.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.20  338.¦ 4:45.18  331.¦ 5:49.46  336.¦
M45        571. Müggler Ralph                       1962 Winterthur                  6:02.39,1   2:26.00,9   (838) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:14.09  612.¦ 1:19.05  519.¦ 1:25.09  565.¦ 1:04.15  552.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.14  574.¦ 4:58.24  574.¦ 6:02.39  571.¦
F40         25. Mueller Annabelle                   1965 Zürich                      4:38.41,1   1:07.25,1  (1949) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:49.53   30.¦ 1:02.44   24.¦ 1:01.03   19.¦   45.00   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.37   28.¦ 3:53.40   26.¦ 4:38.41   25.¦
M40        622. Müller Beat                         1967 Dinhard                     5:50.32,5   2:32.01,7  (1996) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:04.01  600.¦ 1:21.26  653.¦ 1:22.38  609.¦ 1:02.25  624.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.28  638.¦ 4:48.06  628.¦ 5:50.32  622.¦
M50        173. Müller Bruno                        1955 Effretikon                  5:03.44,8   1:28.46,1   (671) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:55.57  219.¦ 1:07.50  160.¦ 1:09.46  164.¦   50.10  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.48  186.¦ 4:13.34  170.¦ 5:03.44  173.¦
M50         93. Müller-Deplazes Tony                1957 Stäfa                       4:42.59,0   1:08.00,3  (4385) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:49.55  127.¦ 1:01.12   60.¦ 1:05.31  108.¦   46.19  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.08   93.¦ 3:56.39   93.¦ 4:42.59   93.¦
F40        103. Müller Doris                        1963 Geroldswil                  5:26.55,2   1:55.39,2  (2168) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:57.40   73.¦ 1:14.38  108.¦ 1:16.55  129.¦   57.40  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.19   83.¦ 4:29.14   95.¦ 5:26.55  103.¦
F40         80. Müller Marianne                     1966 Dinhard                     5:15.06,9   1:43.50,9  (2449) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:58.05   78.¦ 1:13.13   95.¦ 1:11.31   83.¦   52.17   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.18   80.¦ 4:22.49   80.¦ 5:15.06   80.¦
M20        503. Müller Michel                       1976 Winterthur                  4:54.32,9   1:59.00,8  (4382) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:55.00  640.¦ 1:06.19  500.¦ 1:06.16  417.¦   46.55  460.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.20  576.¦ 4:07.37  513.¦ 4:54.32  503.¦
F40        102. Müller-Schoch Trudi                 1964 Obfelden                    5:26.26,9   1:55.10,9  (4389) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:09.49  147.¦ 1:12.50   91.¦ 1:09.45   70.¦   54.02   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.39  120.¦ 4:32.24  105.¦ 5:26.26  102.¦
M20        829. Müller Stefan                       1973 Obfelden                    5:42.55,3   2:47.23,2  (2211) Diplom      8.07 ¦  1:58.14  737.¦ 1:18.50  854.¦ 1:24.41  869.¦ 1:01.08  835.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.05  798.¦ 4:41.46  830.¦ 5:42.55  829.¦
F40         64. Myreen Kristina                     1963 Zürich                      5:06.01,5   1:34.45,5  (4395) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:59.37   87.¦ 1:09.29   63.¦ 1:06.10   49.¦   50.43   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.07   73.¦ 4:15.17   65.¦ 5:06.01   64.¦
M20        418. Naef André                          1975 Rüschlikon                  4:46.40,5   1:51.08,4  (5264) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:50.59  515.¦ 1:04.06  415.¦ 1:05.58  407.¦   45.35  389.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.06  465.¦ 4:01.05  436.¦ 4:46.40  418.¦
F20        210. Naeslund Edith                      1973 Zürich                      5:47.04,8   2:23.59,3  (4397) Diplom      8.13 ¦  1:59.34  157.¦ 1:15.26  180.¦ 1:25.42  251.¦ 1:06.22  272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.00  161.¦ 4:40.42  197.¦ 5:47.04  210.¦
F20        215. Niederhauser Kathrin                1977 Zürich                      5:49.00,1   2:25.54,6  (4413) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:10.29  221.¦ 1:21.54  224.¦ 1:15.52  186.¦ 1:00.43  214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.24  221.¦ 4:48.16  219.¦ 5:49.00  215.¦
F20        109. Nufer Noemi                         1972 Wernetshausen               4:56.44,3   1:33.38,8  (2049) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:53.41  109.¦ 1:10.40  133.¦ 1:06.24  104.¦   45.57   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.22  119.¦ 4:10.46  114.¦ 4:56.44  109.¦
M45        291. Nutt Reto                           1958 Zürich                      5:05.25,7   1:28.47,5  (2871) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:55.35  353.¦ 1:10.17  314.¦ 1:09.10  243.¦   50.22  266.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.52  333.¦ 4:15.03  295.¦ 5:05.25  291.¦
F20        149. Oberholzer Kathrin                  1969 Adliswil                    5:14.55,3   1:51.49,8  (5565) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:55.43  125.¦ 1:09.09  117.¦ 1:15.56  187.¦   54.06  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.53  123.¦ 4:20.49  140.¦ 5:14.55  149.¦
M45         32. Oswald Christoph                    1958 Zürich                      4:11.39,1     35.00,9  (5349) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:40.44   77.¦   57.14   41.¦   56.05   32.¦   37.33   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.59   54.¦ 3:34.05   41.¦ 4:11.39   32.¦
F50         29. Pang Micheline                      1957 Zürich                      5:27.01,2     58.46,9  (1718) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:56.32   19.¦ 1:11.20   19.¦ 1:21.25   51.¦   57.42   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.52   19.¦ 4:29.18   26.¦ 5:27.01   29.¦
M40        509. Peric Frank                         1965 Dachsen                     5:27.53,2   2:09.22,4  (2491) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:54.07  404.¦ 1:10.24  426.¦ 1:26.43  664.¦   56.38  494.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.31  400.¦ 4:31.15  513.¦ 5:27.53  509.¦
M40         17. Peter Peter                         1966 Männedorf                   3:45.13,2     26.42,4    (52) Diplom      5.20 ¦  1:24.24   12.¦   47.28    8.¦   52.17   27.¦   41.03   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.53    8.¦ 3:04.10   12.¦ 3:45.13   17.¦
M45        119. Peterhans Robert                    1958 Zürich                      4:36.42,9   1:00.04,7  (5516) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:50.15  225.¦ 1:01.50  110.¦   59.48   73.¦   44.48  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.06  166.¦ 3:51.54  125.¦ 4:36.42  119.¦
M20        326. Plattner Daniel                     1978 Greifensee                  4:34.16,9   1:38.44,8  (4509) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:46.20  377.¦ 1:01.52  326.¦ 1:03.00  312.¦   43.03  288.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.12  349.¦ 3:51.13  330.¦ 4:34.16  326.¦
M40        297. Pulver Bernhard                     1964 Herrliberg                  4:53.12,5   1:34.41,7  (4537) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:53.31  394.¦ 1:06.41  326.¦ 1:06.26  261.¦   46.33  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.12  354.¦ 4:06.39  309.¦ 4:53.12  297.¦
M20        784. Razakarivony Jean-David             1973 Zürich                      5:35.03,5   2:39.31,4  (2466) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:57.18  714.¦ 1:19.18  862.¦ 1:21.46  830.¦   56.40  731.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.36  789.¦ 4:38.23  802.¦ 5:35.03  784.¦
M45         10. Rege Markus                         1962 Zürich                      3:54.53,0     18.14,8   (208) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:26.54    2.¦   52.42    8.¦   55.49   27.¦   39.26   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.37    3.¦ 3:15.26    8.¦ 3:54.53   10.¦
M40        555. Regenass Daniel                     1963 Samstagern                  5:36.10,2   2:17.39,4  (4559) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:05.50  630.¦ 1:12.34  480.¦ 1:18.15  527.¦   59.28  551.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.25  569.¦ 4:36.41  550.¦ 5:36.10  555.¦
F50         38. Rehmann Brigitte                    1955 Embrach                     5:46.30,1   1:18.15,8  (2377) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:05.12   40.¦ 1:18.28   44.¦ 1:20.49   50.¦ 1:02.00   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.40   40.¦ 4:44.29   37.¦ 5:46.30   38.¦
M55         35. Rehmann Stefan                      1952 Embrach                     4:43.00,5     57.03,9  (1282) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:45.48   30.¦ 1:04.46   38.¦ 1:06.25   45.¦   46.00   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.35   34.¦ 3:57.00   38.¦ 4:43.00   35.¦
F45         39. Ritschard Silvia                    1958 Zürich                      5:08.53,7   1:23.31,5  (2024) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:55.08   43.¦ 1:11.50   49.¦ 1:11.16   46.¦   50.38   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.58   44.¦ 4:18.14   41.¦ 5:08.53   39.¦
M20        830. Rizzoli Flavio                      1969 Hittnau                     5:42.57,2   2:47.25,1  (4588) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:01.05  802.¦ 1:16.23  809.¦ 1:23.45  863.¦ 1:01.42  850.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.28  802.¦ 4:41.14  824.¦ 5:42.57  830.¦
F40        148. Rohner Pia                          1963 Rüti ZH                     5:55.22,8   2:24.06,8  (4597) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:12.48  165.¦ 1:19.23  141.¦ 1:16.54  128.¦ 1:06.17  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.11  153.¦ 4:49.05  145.¦ 5:55.22  148.¦
M40        314. Romann Peter                        1966 Schleinikon                 4:55.10,0   1:36.39,2  (1720) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:53.03  388.¦ 1:08.09  356.¦ 1:09.14  325.¦   44.43  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12  365.¦ 4:10.26  344.¦ 4:55.10  314.¦
M55        177. Roth Fritz Jun.                     1951 Oberhasli                   5:46.24,2   2:00.27,6  (1952) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:09.44  212.¦ 1:16.38  152.¦ 1:17.24  150.¦ 1:02.36  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.23  188.¦ 4:43.48  172.¦ 5:46.24  177.¦
M50        426. Roth Hans                           1955 Schlieren                   6:19.26,1   2:44.27,4  (3064) Diplom      8.59 ¦  2:15.00  419.¦ 1:31.30  433.¦ 1:29.53  425.¦ 1:03.02  357.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.30  431.¦ 5:16.23  424.¦ 6:19.26  426.¦
M65        DNF  Roth Heinz                          1938 Birmensdorf ZH              5:37.36,1        Wixi   (699)             ---- ¦  2:19.39   53.¦ 1:41.27   69.¦ 1:36.29   66.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.07   64.¦ 5:37.36   65.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         48. Roth Walter                         1948 Rifferswil                  4:50.02,9   1:04.06,3   (690) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:55.32   90.¦ 1:04.50   39.¦ 1:03.36   26.¦   46.04   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.22   67.¦ 4:03.58   50.¦ 4:50.02   48.¦
F60          7. Röthele Lilo                        1947 Geroldswil                  5:51.25,3   1:21.17,1  (3214) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:09.49    7.¦ 1:19.34    6.¦ 1:17.17    3.¦ 1:04.43   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.24    8.¦ 4:46.42    7.¦ 5:51.25    7.¦
M40        510. Röthlisberger Alain P.              1967 Herrliberg                  5:27.57,1   2:09.26,3  (1984) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:53.19  390.¦ 1:18.11  596.¦ 1:18.40  543.¦   57.46  512.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.30  490.¦ 4:30.10  508.¦ 5:27.57  510.¦
M60         32. Röthlisberger Rüedu                 1946 Marthalen                   5:13.15,2   1:10.09,3  (4610) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:56.56   36.¦ 1:08.51   20.¦ 1:14.39   38.¦   52.48   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.48   30.¦ 4:20.27   33.¦ 5:13.15   32.¦
M20        736. Röthlisberger Urs                   1973 Opfikon                     5:27.57,1   2:32.25,0  (4611) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:01.18  806.¦ 1:16.01  805.¦ 1:14.39  674.¦   55.56  715.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.20  800.¦ 4:32.00  745.¦ 5:27.57  736.¦
M40         48. Rüegg Markus                        1964 Madetswil                   4:03.17,9     44.47,1   (716) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:34.33   66.¦   56.39   67.¦   55.32   53.¦   36.32   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.13   67.¦ 3:26.45   56.¦ 4:03.17   48.¦
M45         92. Ruh Christoph                       1962 Andelfingen                 4:28.44,2     52.06,0  (4618) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:43.53  115.¦   59.11   62.¦ 1:03.26  122.¦   42.12   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.05   90.¦ 3:46.31   92.¦ 4:28.44   92.¦
M20         55. Ryabkov Nikolay                     1979 Adliswil                    3:39.51,6     44.19,5  (4624) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:22.55   38.¦   48.53   45.¦   47.33   40.¦   40.29  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.48   41.¦ 2:59.22   42.¦ 3:39.51   55.¦
M20        321. Saner René                          1970 Stallikon                   4:33.21,2   1:37.49,1  (1230) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:39.40  255.¦   59.29  265.¦ 1:08.12  471.¦   45.59  418.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.09  247.¦ 3:47.21  296.¦ 4:33.21  321.¦
M20        302. Scarpetti Bernhard                  1972 Zürich                      4:32.10,5   1:36.38,4  (4647) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:39.55  262.¦ 1:00.37  298.¦ 1:05.25  392.¦   46.12  428.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.33  261.¦ 3:45.58  283.¦ 4:32.10  302.¦
M45        499. Schädelin Peter                     1962 Zürich                      5:43.11,8   2:06.33,6  (1316) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:01.35  477.¦ 1:23.51  576.¦ 1:16.11  401.¦ 1:01.34  492.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.26  531.¦ 4:41.37  499.¦ 5:43.11  499.¦
M60         86. Schärer Jürg                        1943 Wettswil                    6:01.18,5   1:58.12,6   (626) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:10.48   93.¦ 1:20.54   75.¦ 1:21.45   76.¦ 1:07.49  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.43   82.¦ 4:53.28   82.¦ 6:01.18   86.¦
F60          9. Schärer Patricia                    1946 Wettswil                    5:53.06,7   1:22.58,5   (862) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:04.52    6.¦ 1:19.49    8.¦ 1:23.40   13.¦ 1:04.44   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.42    5.¦ 4:48.22    9.¦ 5:53.06    9.¦
F20        264. Schaub Andrea                       1968 Hinwil                      6:20.20,9   2:57.15,4  (5483) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:21.05  263.¦ 1:29.12  257.¦ 1:30.57  267.¦   59.05  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.18  263.¦ 5:21.15  267.¦ 6:20.20  264.¦
F20        153. Schenkel Gabi                       1977 Zürich                      5:16.03,8   1:52.58,3  (4084) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:58.10  140.¦ 1:12.35  156.¦ 1:10.36  141.¦   54.41  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.45  144.¦ 4:21.22  141.¦ 5:16.03  153.¦
M40        286. Scheu Stefan                        1964 Thalwil                     4:51.20,5   1:32.49,7  (1878) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:50.16  326.¦ 1:03.53  241.¦ 1:06.43  272.¦   50.27  358.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.09  277.¦ 4:00.52  269.¦ 4:51.20  286.¦
M20        162. Schildenberger Markus               1969 Zürich                      4:10.17,4   1:14.45,3  (4678) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:40.04  265.¦   57.31  202.¦   54.07  101.¦   38.33  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.36  234.¦ 3:31.44  175.¦ 4:10.17  162.¦
M55        170. Schlup René                         1950 Horgen                      5:44.29,9   1:58.33,3   (643) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:07.43  195.¦ 1:17.15  155.¦ 1:18.47  166.¦ 1:00.42  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.59  176.¦ 4:43.47  171.¦ 5:44.29  170.¦
F20        209. Schmeisser Juliane                  1976 Zürich                      5:46.59,3   2:23.53,8  (4691) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:10.14  219.¦ 1:16.56  190.¦ 1:18.16  205.¦ 1:01.32  224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.10  204.¦ 4:45.26  207.¦ 5:46.59  209.¦
M20        225. Schmid Christian                    1968 Zürich                      4:20.01,3   1:24.29,2  (1309) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:44.27  337.¦   59.19  260.¦   55.13  117.¦   41.00  211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.47  294.¦ 3:39.01  235.¦ 4:20.01  225.¦
M45        154. Schneider Bernhard                  1958 Ottenbach                   4:42.25,7   1:05.47,5  (1209) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:46.14  147.¦ 1:03.48  159.¦ 1:09.42  255.¦   42.40   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.02  142.¦ 3:59.45  176.¦ 4:42.25  154.¦
M20        575. Schoch Pascal                       1968 Zürich                      5:01.44,3   2:06.12,2  (1445) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:46.21  380.¦ 1:08.10  570.¦ 1:18.02  763.¦   49.10  548.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.32  455.¦ 4:12.34  569.¦ 5:01.44  575.¦
M40         41. Schönbächler Georg                  1964 Zürich                      3:59.09,6     40.38,8    (71) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:31.16   38.¦   53.24   33.¦   52.02   26.¦   42.26  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.40   33.¦ 3:16.43   30.¦ 3:59.09   41.¦
M20        244. Schreiber Christian                 1976 Dietlikon                   4:23.40,8   1:28.08,7  (1370) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:45.20  358.¦ 1:00.17  286.¦   57.31  171.¦   40.31  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.38  319.¦ 3:43.09  258.¦ 4:23.40  244.¦
M40        209. Schümperli René                     1965 Uster                       4:39.33,0   1:21.02,2  (2269) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:46.20  231.¦ 1:00.33  145.¦ 1:05.59  254.¦   46.39  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.54  188.¦ 3:52.53  205.¦ 4:39.33  209.¦
M45        224. Schürch Christoph                   1959 Winterthur                  4:54.34,8   1:17.56,6  (1636) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:47.33  172.¦ 1:05.43  207.¦ 1:10.52  281.¦   50.25  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.16  186.¦ 4:04.09  209.¦ 4:54.34  224.¦
M20        505. Schwager Markus                     1976 Winterthur                  4:54.48,6   1:59.16,5  (4733) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:54.52  635.¦ 1:06.21  502.¦ 1:10.55  569.¦   42.38  277.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.14  574.¦ 4:12.09  563.¦ 4:54.48  505.¦
M20         62. Schwendimann Stefan                 1968 Neftenbach                  3:46.21,9     50.49,8  (4740) Diplom      5.21 ¦  1:26.28   68.¦   50.19   56.¦   51.06   65.¦   38.28  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.47   59.¦ 3:07.53   60.¦ 3:46.21   62.¦
M45        138. Sennhauser Roger                    1962 Zürich                      4:40.52,5   1:04.14,3  (1401) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:47.33  173.¦ 1:03.15  141.¦ 1:05.31  167.¦   44.31  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.49  153.¦ 3:56.21  158.¦ 4:40.52  138.¦
M20        975. Sieber Peter                        1971 Eglisau                     6:21.50,5   3:26.18,4  (3060) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:21.00 1013.¦ 1:34.58  998.¦ 1:28.00  914.¦   57.50  759.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.58 1008.¦ 5:23.59  986.¦ 6:21.50  975.¦
M40        461. Silberschmidt Peter                 1966 Erlenbach ZH                5:18.33,7   2:00.02,9  (2317) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:54.46  421.¦ 1:11.05  437.¦ 1:17.31  515.¦   55.10  465.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.51  419.¦ 4:23.23  458.¦ 5:18.33  461.¦
F40        107. Souvorov Anita                      1965 Aesch ZH                    5:30.22,2   1:59.06,2  (4778) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:03.59  101.¦ 1:15.27  115.¦ 1:14.50  112.¦   56.05  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.26  109.¦ 4:34.16  109.¦ 5:30.22  107.¦
M45        443. Spänhauer Hanspeter                 1960 Niederweningen              5:30.51,7   1:54.13,5  (4780) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:10.17  586.¦ 1:15.34  462.¦ 1:09.07  240.¦   55.51  396.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.52  533.¦ 4:35.00  458.¦ 5:30.51  443.¦
M55        DNF  Spielmann Hans-Peter                1948 Grüningen                   3:12.11,1      Wengen  (2519)             ---- ¦  1:58.58  122.¦ 1:13.12  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.11  117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         71. Spiess Thomas                       1967 Uitikon Waldegg             4:12.48,0     54.17,2  (5444) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:42.28  169.¦   59.37  123.¦   54.56   50.¦   35.46   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.05  150.¦ 3:37.01   97.¦ 4:12.48   71.¦
M20        683. Spitznagel Martin                   1978 Zürich                      5:16.34,8   2:21.02,7  (4789) Diplom      7.30 ¦  2:04.11  861.¦ 1:13.13  730.¦ 1:05.55  406.¦   53.14  652.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.24  801.¦ 4:23.20  687.¦ 5:16.34  683.¦
M45        198. Spori Markus                        1962 Brütten                     4:50.28,5   1:13.50,3  (4791) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:52.51  283.¦ 1:04.20  173.¦ 1:05.42  169.¦   47.34  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.11  224.¦ 4:02.53  203.¦ 4:50.28  198.¦
F40        154. Spori Monika                        1966 Brütten                     5:59.17,8   2:28.01,8  (3043) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:09.41  146.¦ 1:28.55  183.¦ 1:25.24  179.¦   55.16   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.36  167.¦ 5:04.00  166.¦ 5:59.17  154.¦
M60         47. Stahel Hansruedi                    1944 Turbenthal                  5:27.15,3   1:24.09,4  (2464) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:57.11   40.¦ 1:16.05   57.¦ 1:17.08   50.¦   56.50   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.16   46.¦ 4:30.25   47.¦ 5:27.15   47.¦
M20        351. Stahel Roger                        1977 Winterthur                  4:38.06,1   1:42.34,0  (4803) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:50.41  506.¦ 1:00.08  282.¦ 1:01.10  274.¦   46.05  421.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.50  387.¦ 3:52.00  340.¦ 4:38.06  351.¦
M45        418. Stäheli Markus                      1962 Räterschen                  5:26.32,3   1:49.54,1  (4804) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:59.10  430.¦ 1:14.13  432.¦ 1:15.18  386.¦   57.49  435.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.23  427.¦ 4:28.42  413.¦ 5:26.32  418.¦
M20        765. Stalder Franz                       1974 Otelfingen                  5:32.13,6   2:36.41,5  (2545) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:54.51  634.¦ 1:14.17  756.¦ 1:25.50  885.¦   57.14  738.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.08  694.¦ 4:34.59  772.¦ 5:32.13  765.¦
F20        166. Staub Christine                     1973 Hirzel                      5:22.55,0   1:59.49,5  (4811) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:11.51  227.¦ 1:12.31  154.¦ 1:07.01  110.¦   51.30  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.22  197.¦ 4:31.24  173.¦ 5:22.55  166.¦
M20        186. Stavenhagen Christoffer             1974 Küsnacht ZH                 4:14.25,3   1:18.53,2  (1279) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:34.42  167.¦   54.39  121.¦   57.22  167.¦   47.41  503.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.21  144.¦ 3:26.44  136.¦ 4:14.25  186.¦
M20        693. Stefani Oliver                      1970 Wetzikon ZH                 5:19.28,0   2:23.55,9  (1747) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:02.49  833.¦ 1:12.50  722.¦ 1:10.57  570.¦   52.50  646.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  771.¦ 4:26.37  709.¦ 5:19.28  693.¦
M20        728. Stemminger Stephan                  1979 Bonstetten                  5:26.15,0   2:30.42,9  (3218) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:53.50  600.¦ 1:09.03  604.¦ 1:26.51  903.¦   56.29  727.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.53  602.¦ 4:29.45  728.¦ 5:26.15  728.¦
F55         26. Stoeckli Christine                  1952 Pfaffhausen                 6:13.24,8   1:29.45,6  (3067) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:09.56   16.¦ 1:32.54   30.¦ 1:23.41   20.¦ 1:06.51   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.51   24.¦ 5:06.32   23.¦ 6:13.24   26.¦
M50        217. Stöckli Daniel                      1953 Pfaffhausen                 5:15.21,6   1:40.22,9  (2228) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:56.16  225.¦ 1:10.17  202.¦ 1:13.49  224.¦   54.58  236.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.33  217.¦ 4:20.23  215.¦ 5:15.21  217.¦
M50        243. Stoll Ruedi                         1953 Zumikon                     5:22.02,1   1:47.03,4   (698) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:58.26  264.¦ 1:10.22  207.¦ 1:14.01  227.¦   59.11  293.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.48  228.¦ 4:22.50  227.¦ 5:22.02  243.¦
M20        476. Strasser Christian                  1971 Bassersdorf                 4:52.13,7   1:56.41,6  (4834) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:50.54  512.¦ 1:04.15  420.¦ 1:07.19  442.¦   49.44  570.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.10  467.¦ 4:02.29  459.¦ 4:52.13  476.¦
M45        157. Straube Wolfgang                    1961 Wädenswil                   4:42.55,5   1:06.17,3  (1423) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:50.46  233.¦ 1:03.36  153.¦ 1:04.12  140.¦   44.19  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.23  195.¦ 3:58.36  169.¦ 4:42.55  157.¦
M50        306. Strickler Werner                    1954 Kloten                      5:37.47,9   2:02.49,2  (1700) Diplom      8.00 ¦  1:56.31  228.¦ 1:17.00  309.¦ 1:23.44  353.¦ 1:00.31  317.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.31  269.¦ 4:37.16  299.¦ 5:37.47  306.¦
M45        525. Strimer Marco                       1961 Elgg                        5:49.31,6   2:12.53,4   (705) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:08.58  563.¦ 1:18.24  505.¦ 1:18.14  447.¦ 1:03.54  544.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.23  546.¦ 4:45.37  522.¦ 5:49.31  525.¦
M40        323. Stucki Gerhard                      1964 Zürich                      4:57.05,8   1:38.35,0  (1591) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:55.53  443.¦ 1:03.26  226.¦ 1:07.34  288.¦   50.11  352.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.19  343.¦ 4:06.54  312.¦ 4:57.05  323.¦
M40        536. Studer Peter                        1963 Affoltern am Albis          5:32.51,8   2:14.21,0  (1179) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:50.12  323.¦ 1:21.12  652.¦ 1:23.33  624.¦   57.53  516.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.25  489.¦ 4:34.58  533.¦ 5:32.51  536.¦
M40        215. Sturzenegger Daniel                 1966 Zürich                      4:40.28,0   1:21.57,2  (1161) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:38.55  109.¦ 1:05.14  282.¦ 1:04.15  210.¦   52.03  402.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.09  168.¦ 3:48.24  174.¦ 4:40.28  215.¦
M45         93. Stutz Markus                        1961 Herrliberg                  4:29.06,4     52.28,2  (4844) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:53.31  301.¦ 1:00.08   80.¦   53.22   11.¦   42.03   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.40  192.¦ 3:47.03   96.¦ 4:29.06   93.¦
M20        357. Sudan Philipppe                     1978 Zürich                      4:39.07,9   1:43.35,8  (1436) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:42.47  301.¦ 1:01.27  315.¦ 1:10.07  547.¦   44.45  354.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.14  303.¦ 3:54.22  354.¦ 4:39.07  357.¦
M50        106. Suter Erich                         1954 Zürich                      4:46.58,9   1:12.00,2  (4849) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:47.16   93.¦ 1:05.31  120.¦ 1:09.08  159.¦   45.03   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.47  107.¦ 4:01.55  113.¦ 4:46.58  106.¦
M60         99. Suter Markus                        1943 Bülach                      6:08.47,0   2:05.41,1  (4850) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:12.08   99.¦ 1:24.18   97.¦ 1:28.53  113.¦ 1:03.27   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.26   96.¦ 5:05.19  100.¦ 6:08.47   99.¦
F45        118. Tal Dorothea                        1962 Dielsdorf                   6:01.06,3   2:15.44,1  (4859) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:12.50  127.¦ 1:22.00  119.¦ 1:22.36  116.¦ 1:03.38  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.51  122.¦ 4:57.27  119.¦ 6:01.06  118.¦
M50        231. Tanner Daniel                       1956 Zürich                      5:19.54,3   1:44.55,6  (2246) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:59.39  281.¦ 1:14.32  268.¦ 1:13.23  219.¦   52.18  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.12  274.¦ 4:27.36  251.¦ 5:19.54  231.¦
M50        321. Tanner Thomas                       1953 Turbenthal                  5:43.00,5   2:08.01,8  (4862) Diplom      8.07 ¦  1:58.18  260.¦ 1:15.25  287.¦ 1:24.24  365.¦ 1:04.51  392.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.44  271.¦ 4:38.08  306.¦ 5:43.00  321.¦
M45        594. Thoma Ernst                         1959 Dielsdorf                   6:09.16,2   2:32.38,0  (5536) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:12.55  605.¦ 1:21.55  560.¦ 1:27.52  593.¦ 1:06.32  589.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.50  586.¦ 5:02.43  591.¦ 6:09.16  594.¦
M50        351. Thomet Hansruedi                    1953 Wallisellen                 5:54.12,1   2:19.13,4  (2338) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:02.31  317.¦ 1:23.00  381.¦ 1:25.11  377.¦ 1:03.27  366.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.32  340.¦ 4:50.44  348.¦ 5:54.12  351.¦
F40         79. Thomi Muriel                        1963 Gattikon                    5:14.14,3   1:42.58,3   (828) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:56.01   64.¦ 1:10.01   65.¦ 1:17.21  134.¦   50.50   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.02   65.¦ 4:23.23   82.¦ 5:14.14   79.¦
M20        322. Thörig Dani                         1969 Zürich                      4:33.22,4   1:37.50,3  (2273) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:48.46  438.¦ 1:00.05  281.¦   59.05  208.¦   45.25  384.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.51  359.¦ 3:47.56  302.¦ 4:33.22  322.¦
M20        DNF  Tischer Georg                       1968 Zürich                      3:31.47,4      Wengen  (2218)             ---- ¦  2:03.34  846.¦ 1:28.13  970.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.47  925.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40        134. Trechslin Barbara                   1963 Stäfa                       5:46.15,6   2:14.59,6  (2682) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:07.18  129.¦ 1:20.26  148.¦ 1:17.05  133.¦ 1:01.25  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.45  139.¦ 4:44.50  133.¦ 5:46.15  134.¦
M55          7. Troller Rolf                        1952 Langnau am Albis            4:10.41,8     24.45,2   (800) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:33.37    6.¦   58.48    8.¦   57.11    8.¦   41.05   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.25    8.¦ 3:29.36    6.¦ 4:10.41    7.¦
M60         35. Uster Walter                        1947 Sellenbüren                 5:16.33,1   1:13.27,2  (1758) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:59.28   51.¦ 1:12.40   42.¦ 1:13.13   35.¦   51.11   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.08   42.¦ 4:25.21   36.¦ 5:16.33   35.¦
M20        395. Valentine Michael                   1970 Zürich                      4:43.10,6   1:47.38,5  (4350) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:44.51  347.¦ 1:04.06  414.¦ 1:08.44  495.¦   45.28  386.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.57  361.¦ 3:57.42  396.¦ 4:43.10  395.¦
F40        127. van Ulzen Manuela                   1967 Zollikon                    5:42.36,0   2:11.20,0  (5120) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:04.30  106.¦ 1:14.21  107.¦ 1:13.47  103.¦ 1:09.56  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.51  105.¦ 4:32.39  106.¦ 5:42.36  127.¦
M45        514. van Ulzen Vincent                   1960 Zollikon                    5:46.24,1   2:09.45,9  (1836) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:00.49  467.¦ 1:10.41  328.¦ 1:17.42  433.¦ 1:17.11  634.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.31  410.¦ 4:29.13  417.¦ 5:46.24  514.¦
M50        337. Vetterli Thomas                     1954 Wermatswil                  5:50.25,1   2:15.26,4  (1772) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:15.50  429.¦ 1:16.07  294.¦ 1:14.32  235.¦ 1:03.55  376.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.57  375.¦ 4:46.29  338.¦ 5:50.25  337.¦
M40        240. Vetterli Thomas                     1967 Hittnau                     4:44.27,6   1:25.56,8  (1194) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:54.23  411.¦ 1:04.14  255.¦ 1:01.52  149.¦   43.57  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.37  329.¦ 4:00.30  266.¦ 4:44.27  240.¦
M40        680. Vögeli Daniel                       1964 Wetzikon ZH                 6:07.10,9   2:48.40,1  (4930) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:16.29  728.¦ 1:20.20  639.¦ 1:22.09  604.¦ 1:08.12  726.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.49  691.¦ 4:58.58  667.¦ 6:07.10  680.¦
M45        297. Volkart Bernhard                    1958 Niederweningen              5:06.59,8   1:30.21,6  (1682) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:55.42  357.¦ 1:10.10  310.¦ 1:13.27  345.¦   47.39  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.53  334.¦ 4:19.20  332.¦ 5:06.59  297.¦
M60         16. Volken Urs                          1947 Mönchaltorf                 4:58.04,5     54.58,6  (2480) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:54.21   29.¦ 1:08.19   18.¦ 1:07.52   12.¦   47.30   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.41   26.¦ 4:10.34   17.¦ 4:58.04   16.¦
M40        586. Vontz Thomas                        1964 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        5:42.43,8   2:24.13,0  (2919) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:05.16  619.¦ 1:19.16  618.¦ 1:15.29  477.¦ 1:02.42  628.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.32  630.¦ 4:40.01  577.¦ 5:42.43  586.¦
M20        289. Vöst Alexander                      1974 Zürich                      4:30.16,2   1:34.44,1  (4942) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:44.00  328.¦ 1:00.18  288.¦ 1:01.44  284.¦   44.12  330.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.19  304.¦ 3:46.03  284.¦ 4:30.16  289.¦
M20        686. Wäger David                         1968 Zürich                      5:18.19,5   2:22.47,4  (1835) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:53.06  583.¦ 1:15.03  781.¦ 1:17.12  736.¦   52.56  648.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.09  681.¦ 4:25.22  699.¦ 5:18.19  686.¦
M40        285. Wagner Hansueli                     1964 Hittnau                     4:51.16,6   1:32.45,8  (1493) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:58.50  515.¦ 1:07.04  334.¦ 1:03.48  204.¦   41.33  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.54  422.¦ 4:09.42  341.¦ 4:51.16  285.¦
M20        344. Waibel Markus                       1977 Thalwil                     4:37.07,0   1:41.34,9  (5551) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:52.57  577.¦ 1:00.26  292.¦ 1:01.58  286.¦   41.44  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.23  439.¦ 3:55.22  367.¦ 4:37.07  344.¦
M60         13. Weber Alfred                        1946 Wolfhausen                  4:55.06,1     52.00,2  (5449) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:48.18   12.¦ 1:06.27   12.¦ 1:09.47   18.¦   50.32   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.46   12.¦ 4:04.33   10.¦ 4:55.06   13.¦
M50        DNF  Weber Hermann                       1955 Fehraltorf                  3:04.24,8      Wengen  (4961)             ---- ¦  1:47.26   97.¦ 1:16.57  307.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.24  193.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         72. Weber Rolf H.                       1951 Zürich                      5:04.21,5   1:18.24,9  (4964) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:51.51   63.¦ 1:07.38   63.¦ 1:12.21   90.¦   52.30   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.30   64.¦ 4:11.51   67.¦ 5:04.21   72.¦
M20        639. Wegmann Roland                      1981 Uster                       5:11.04,9   2:15.32,8  (2416) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:53.00  579.¦ 1:11.31  682.¦ 1:15.11  687.¦   51.21  616.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.31  626.¦ 4:19.43  650.¦ 5:11.04  639.¦
F45        DNF  Wehrli Barbara                      1958 Adliswil                    4:04.53,3      Wengen  (5148)             ---- ¦  2:24.55  163.¦ 1:39.58  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.53  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         20. Wenger René                         1956 Thalwil                     4:02.50,3     27.51,6   (609) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:33.54   24.¦   55.37   21.¦   54.23   17.¦   38.55   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.31   21.¦ 3:23.55   19.¦ 4:02.50   20.¦
M20        355. Wermuth Raphael                     1969 Thalwil                     4:39.05,4   1:43.33,3  (1021) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:51.21  531.¦ 1:01.57  330.¦ 1:00.50  269.¦   44.55  362.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.18  435.¦ 3:54.09  351.¦ 4:39.05  355.¦
M20        364. Wettstein Markus                    1983 Russikon                    4:40.18,8   1:44.46,7  (5005) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:52.26  561.¦ 1:03.53  406.¦   58.17  188.¦   45.42  400.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.19  480.¦ 3:54.36  357.¦ 4:40.18  364.¦
M45        288. Widmer Daniel                       1960 Nürensdorf                  5:05.06,0   1:28.27,8  (5364) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:50.49  236.¦ 1:09.36  301.¦ 1:14.17  359.¦   50.21  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.26  259.¦ 4:14.44  293.¦ 5:05.06  288.¦
F40         88. Winkler Elsbeht                     1966 Hirzel                      5:20.28,0   1:49.12,0  (2209) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:58.09   79.¦ 1:14.59  110.¦ 1:15.00  113.¦   52.19   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.08   86.¦ 4:28.08   90.¦ 5:20.28   88.¦
M20        121. Wohlwend Florian                    1979 Zürich                      4:03.38,3   1:08.06,2  (5037) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:38.28  231.¦   54.28  116.¦   54.44  107.¦   35.56   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.57  179.¦ 3:27.41  145.¦ 4:03.38  121.¦
M55        263. Wüthrich Franz                      1948 Thalwil                     6:23.35,4   2:37.38,8  (5047) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:10.42  223.¦ 1:39.21  274.¦ 1:36.06  271.¦   57.24  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.04  263.¦ 5:26.10  264.¦ 6:23.35  263.¦
M40         32. Wyser Meinrad                       1963 Zollikon                    3:55.02,1     36.31,3   (211) Diplom      5.34 ¦  1:33.18   52.¦   54.21   40.¦   53.09   38.¦   34.12   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.40   41.¦ 3:20.49   38.¦ 3:55.02   32.¦
M50        268. Zahler Markus                       1954 Fehraltorf                  5:28.29,3   1:53.30,6   (628) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:55.42  216.¦ 1:16.07  295.¦ 1:18.21  294.¦   58.17  282.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.50  258.¦ 4:30.12  265.¦ 5:28.29  268.¦
F60          8. Zanoletti Doris                     1947 Mönchaltorf                 5:51.43,6   1:21.35,4  (2827) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:10.12    9.¦ 1:19.48    7.¦ 1:17.31    4.¦ 1:04.10   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.01    9.¦ 4:47.33    8.¦ 5:51.43    8.¦
M50        331. Zehnder Erwin                       1956 Wädenswil                   5:46.07,7   2:11.09,0  (2411) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:00.30  291.¦ 1:27.07  413.¦ 1:17.49  282.¦ 1:00.39  319.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.38  353.¦ 4:45.28  334.¦ 5:46.07  331.¦
M50        434. Zehnder Rolf                        1957 Uster                       6:21.09,4   2:46.10,7  (3172) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:12.50  406.¦ 1:39.03  458.¦ 1:24.38  369.¦ 1:04.37  387.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.53  446.¦ 5:16.31  425.¦ 6:21.09  434.¦
M40        381. Zollinger Marcel                    1963 Oberglatt ZH                5:05.46,9   1:47.16,1  (5216) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:50.25  329.¦ 1:08.20  365.¦ 1:15.36  479.¦   51.24  386.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.45  335.¦ 4:14.22  375.¦ 5:05.46  381.¦

Total 370



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.