15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Wallis (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20        240. Amoos Corinne                       1971 Mollens VS                  6:08.37,5   2:45.32,0  (2956) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:10.04  217.¦ 1:26.24  243.¦ 1:26.24  254.¦ 1:05.44  270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.29  235.¦ 5:02.53  240.¦ 6:08.37  240.¦
M45        628. Clavien Daniel                      1958 Miège                       6:27.34,6   2:50.56,4  (2926) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:11.17  598.¦ 1:31.55  627.¦ 1:35.52  631.¦ 1:08.29  611.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.12  619.¦ 5:19.05  621.¦ 6:27.34  628.¦
F40        161. Corminboeuf Brigitte                1966 Muraz (Collombey)           6:02.22,4   2:31.06,4  (3514) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:16.13  175.¦ 1:20.53  150.¦ 1:21.39  158.¦ 1:03.36  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.06  164.¦ 4:58.46  162.¦ 6:02.22  161.¦
F40        140. Donaldson Alexandra                 1967 Ausserberg                  5:49.43,9   2:18.27,9  (3565) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:03.38   99.¦ 1:20.08  146.¦ 1:23.25  166.¦ 1:02.30  162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.47  125.¦ 4:47.13  141.¦ 5:49.43  140.¦
F40        198. Donnet Christine                    1963 Muraz (Collombey)           6:33.20,5   3:02.04,5  (3567) Diplom      9.19 ¦  2:22.17  198.¦ 1:37.05  203.¦ 1:27.24  190.¦ 1:06.33  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.23  203.¦ 5:26.47  197.¦ 6:33.20  198.¦
M45        557. Eggenberger Hansjörg                1959 Vouvry                      5:58.16,6   2:21.38,4  (3137) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:06.10  533.¦ 1:27.29  609.¦ 1:21.01  503.¦ 1:03.35  533.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.39  578.¦ 4:54.41  566.¦ 5:58.16  557.¦
M40        416. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               5:11.43,7   1:53.12,9  (3622) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:56.58  469.¦ 1:18.19  599.¦ 1:10.26  365.¦   45.59  226.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.18  533.¦ 4:25.44  474.¦ 5:11.43  416.¦
F20         13. Florey Isabelle                     1968 Loc                         3:56.22,7     33.17,2   (126) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:30.36    9.¦   54.13   15.¦   54.44   20.¦   36.48   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.49    9.¦ 3:19.34   12.¦ 3:56.22   13.¦
M50         96. Foster René                         1956 Zermatt                     4:44.30,7   1:09.32,0  (1257) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:47.51  103.¦ 1:05.59  130.¦ 1:05.54  111.¦   44.45   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.51  113.¦ 3:59.45  106.¦ 4:44.30   96.¦
M40        288. Frankiny Bernard                    1964 Glis                        4:51.39,4   1:33.08,6  (1728) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:48.48  284.¦ 1:05.53  304.¦ 1:13.13  428.¦   43.43  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.42  282.¦ 4:07.55  326.¦ 4:51.39  288.¦
M45         27. Imboden Christian                   1960 Täsch                       4:07.00,9     30.22,7  (1082) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:33.24   25.¦   55.10   22.¦   59.01   65.¦   39.25   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.34   24.¦ 3:27.35   29.¦ 4:07.00   27.¦
M55         46. Imoberdorf Emil                     1950 Ulrichen                    4:47.38,1   1:01.41,5  (1656) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:57.48  111.¦ 1:05.08   42.¦ 1:01.23   15.¦   43.17   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.57   78.¦ 4:04.20   52.¦ 4:47.38   46.¦
M45         28. Jordan Remo                         1958 Glis                        4:08.03,9     31.25,7   (221) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:30.58   14.¦   59.09   60.¦ 1:02.56  116.¦   34.59    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.07   31.¦ 3:33.04   39.¦ 4:08.03   28.¦
M20        335. Kolly Christopher                   1976 Steg VS                     4:35.12,5   1:39.40,4  (5537) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:46.36  386.¦ 1:00.38  299.¦ 1:05.08  380.¦   42.48  281.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.15  339.¦ 3:52.23  344.¦ 4:35.12  335.¦
F20        230. Kummer-Schneider Andrea             1969 Baltschieder                6:01.07,3   2:38.01,8  (4150) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:22.46  269.¦ 1:16.25  186.¦ 1:22.39  235.¦   59.15  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.12  242.¦ 5:01.51  238.¦ 6:01.07  230.¦
M50        143. Lauber Hermann                      1953 Niedergesteln               4:56.28,8   1:21.30,1  (1210) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:46.38   89.¦ 1:11.33  230.¦ 1:10.54  177.¦   47.22  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.12  138.¦ 4:09.06  145.¦ 4:56.28  143.¦
F20        189. Meier Daniela                       1970 Naters                      5:37.10,5   2:14.05,0  (5455) Diplom      7.59 ¦  1:58.46  151.¦ 1:20.32  216.¦ 1:17.52  200.¦   59.59  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.18  178.¦ 4:37.11  187.¦ 5:37.10  189.¦
F20        125. Müller Beatrice                     1970 Brig                        5:05.18,7   1:42.13,2  (5562) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:58.52  152.¦ 1:09.23  121.¦ 1:09.05  126.¦   47.57  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.16  137.¦ 4:17.21  128.¦ 5:05.18  125.¦
F45          9. Naefen Lucia                        1962 Glis                        4:30.15,2     44.53,0   (513) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:41.49    7.¦ 1:05.14   18.¦ 1:06.00   21.¦   37.11    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.03    8.¦ 3:53.03   13.¦ 4:30.15    9.¦
F40         49. Perrollaz Claudia                   1963 Naters                      4:57.00,1   1:25.44,1  (2294) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:53.04   52.¦ 1:09.06   60.¦ 1:07.23   54.¦   47.25   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.11   53.¦ 4:09.34   52.¦ 4:57.00   49.¦
M65         52. Pletschet René                      1934 Zermatt                     6:23.50,5   1:47.36,1   (708) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:25.46   68.¦ 1:33.36   61.¦ 1:28.34   54.¦   55.52   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.23   62.¦ 5:27.57   58.¦ 6:23.50   52.¦
M40        249. Pottier Yannick                     1965 Saxon                       4:45.09,4   1:26.38,6  (4522) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:49.20  293.¦ 1:02.22  193.¦ 1:06.36  268.¦   46.50  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  256.¦ 3:58.19  246.¦ 4:45.09  249.¦
M45        513. Roten Daniel                        1962 Randa                       5:46.09,0   2:09.30,8  (2374) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:00.55  468.¦ 1:19.30  526.¦ 1:23.25  539.¦ 1:02.17  507.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.26  498.¦ 4:43.52  511.¦ 5:46.09  513.¦
F20        103. Schnydrig Sandra                    1968 Visp                        4:52.41,1   1:29.35,6  (1927) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:56.31  128.¦ 1:05.33   84.¦ 1:04.31   79.¦   46.04   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.05  112.¦ 4:06.36  102.¦ 4:52.41  103.¦
F20        270. Spreu Annette                       1973 Ried-Brig                   6:24.27,8   3:01.22,3  (2800) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:16.34  251.¦ 1:37.20  274.¦ 1:35.55  276.¦   54.36  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.55  269.¦ 5:29.51  271.¦ 6:24.27  270.¦
M20        106. Summermatter Marco                  1970 Glis                        4:00.11,0   1:04.38,9  (4847) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:33.58  151.¦   54.18  113.¦   54.27  105.¦   37.26   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.17  131.¦ 3:22.44  110.¦ 4:00.11  106.¦
M20        288. Susan Patrick                       1969 Vouvry                      4:30.02,9   1:34.30,8  (2080) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:43.02  312.¦ 1:02.24  355.¦ 1:02.36  303.¦   41.59  251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.27  315.¦ 3:48.03  303.¦ 4:30.02  288.¦
M20        756. Theiler Roland                      1974 Glis                        5:31.02,6   2:35.30,5  (2264) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:53.55  603.¦ 1:13.41  743.¦ 1:22.26  841.¦ 1:00.58  831.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.37  673.¦ 4:30.03  732.¦ 5:31.02  756.¦
M20        871. von Arx Robert                      1980 Ferden                      5:53.35,4   2:58.03,3  (5128) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:21.58 1016.¦ 1:17.12  829.¦ 1:14.46  679.¦   59.38  804.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.10  961.¦ 4:53.57  894.¦ 5:53.35  871.¦
M20        384. Willisch Roger                      1976 Täsch                       4:42.08,2   1:46.36,1  (2123) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:44.12  331.¦ 1:05.37  475.¦ 1:07.12  435.¦   45.05  371.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.50  373.¦ 3:57.02  390.¦ 4:42.08  384.¦
F50         80. Zahner Daniela                      1957 Crans-Montana               9:06.12,1   4:37.57,8  (3255) Diplom     12.56 ¦  3:32.31   86.¦ 1:56.43   84.¦ 1:55.13   80.¦ 1:41.42   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 5:29.15   84.¦ 7:24.29   80.¦ 9:06.12   80.¦
M45        337. Zuber Benno                         1960 Randa                       5:14.12,0   1:37.33,8  (1157) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:47.37  174.¦ 1:12.03  369.¦ 1:23.39  544.¦   50.51  279.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.40  253.¦ 4:23.20  365.¦ 5:14.12  337.¦
M55         25. Zünd Richard                        1952 Termen                      4:35.44,2     49.47,6  (5421) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:45.07   28.¦ 1:03.08   29.¦ 1:03.53   31.¦   43.35   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.15   27.¦ 3:52.08   28.¦ 4:35.44   25.¦

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.