15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Waadt (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         31. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    1954 Vugelles-La Mothe           4:11.35,2     36.36,5  (1031) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:35.37   29.¦   57.40   37.¦   59.16   41.¦   39.01   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.17   30.¦ 3:32.33   34.¦ 4:11.35   31.¦
M50         28. Andrey Marcel                       1956 Le Séchey                   4:10.44,1     35.45,4   (802) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:42.21   62.¦   56.29   25.¦   53.20   15.¦   38.32   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.51   46.¦ 3:32.11   31.¦ 4:10.44   28.¦
F20         49. Andrey Sophie                       1984 Les Moulins                 4:28.01,3   1:04.55,8   (138) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:38.16   28.¦ 1:03.42   68.¦ 1:04.13   77.¦   41.48   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.59   37.¦ 3:46.13   47.¦ 4:28.01   49.¦
M40        573. Anex Marc                           1965 Lausanne                    5:38.54,6   2:20.23,8  (3284) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:58.24  505.¦ 1:15.43  547.¦ 1:23.30  622.¦ 1:01.16  591.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.08  518.¦ 4:37.38  559.¦ 5:38.54  573.¦
M55        247. Axelrod Andre                       1949 Lutry                       6:16.05,6   2:30.09,0  (3297) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:19.05  269.¦ 1:22.09  202.¦ 1:31.58  256.¦ 1:02.52  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.14  243.¦ 5:13.13  246.¦ 6:16.05  247.¦
M20        783. Balsiger Olivier                    1970 Oulens-sous-Echallens       5:35.02,2   2:39.30,1  (3308) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:56.03  667.¦ 1:14.26  763.¦ 1:25.31  877.¦   59.01  785.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.29  715.¦ 4:36.01  782.¦ 5:35.02  783.¦
M40        497. Blanc Jean-Luc                      1967 Avenches                    5:25.08,4   2:06.37,6  (2366) Diplom      7.42 ¦  2:08.26  659.¦ 1:11.46  456.¦ 1:10.50  375.¦   54.04  444.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.13  585.¦ 4:31.04  512.¦ 5:25.08  497.¦
F45         28. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               4:57.06,9   1:11.44,7  (1555) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:54.57   42.¦ 1:09.53   37.¦ 1:07.38   29.¦   44.38   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.50   35.¦ 4:12.28   30.¦ 4:57.06   28.¦
M55         20. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    4:34.20,6     48.24,0  (1803) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:44.21   24.¦ 1:05.13   43.¦ 1:03.52   30.¦   40.53   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.34   30.¦ 3:53.26   32.¦ 4:34.20   20.¦
M45        498. Cavaleri Olivier                    1962 Lutry                       5:43.08,5   2:06.30,3  (2607) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:10.25  588.¦ 1:19.11  523.¦ 1:17.38  431.¦   55.53  397.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.36  558.¦ 4:47.15  537.¦ 5:43.08  498.¦
M55        232. Cavat Bernard                       1950 Penthalaz                   6:10.39,8   2:24.43,2  (2908) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:14.11  245.¦ 1:30.05  248.¦ 1:26.45  229.¦   59.37  162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.17  248.¦ 5:11.02  241.¦ 6:10.39  232.¦
F20        DNF  Cavin Valerie                       1969 Granges-Marnand             2:19.11,9 Lauterbrunn  (3234)             ---- ¦  2:19.11  259.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        240. Chawla Raghav                       1980 Lausanne                    4:23.22,4   1:27.50,3  (3488) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:30.31  105.¦   56.07  160.¦ 1:14.57  683.¦   41.46  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.38  117.¦ 3:41.35  249.¦ 4:23.22  240.¦
M40        728. Chevalley Marc                      1967 Senarclens                  6:23.35,1   3:05.04,3  (3491) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:15.05  720.¦ 1:28.37  713.¦ 1:43.28  736.¦   56.23  490.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.43  720.¦ 5:27.12  735.¦ 6:23.35  728.¦
M20        656. Cretton Benoit                      1968 Lausanne                    5:13.02,3   2:17.30,2  (1795) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:53.45  599.¦ 1:12.10  700.¦ 1:20.17  797.¦   46.49  456.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.55  651.¦ 4:26.13  707.¦ 5:13.02  656.¦
F40         41. Dautreppe Patricia                  1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:49.52,9   1:18.36,9  (3528) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:50.10   31.¦ 1:03.18   26.¦ 1:08.54   61.¦   47.29   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.29   30.¦ 4:02.23   37.¦ 4:49.52   41.¦
M40        500. Dautreppe Stéphane                  1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            5:26.18,6   2:07.47,8  (3529) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:58.43  512.¦ 1:14.10  520.¦ 1:15.02  467.¦   58.23  527.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.53  498.¦ 4:27.55  493.¦ 5:26.18  500.¦
M20        260. Dematraz Steve                      1978 Prilly                      4:25.42,4   1:30.10,3  (1692) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:43.06  315.¦   58.56  249.¦ 1:02.53  310.¦   40.45  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.03  277.¦ 3:44.56  273.¦ 4:25.42  260.¦
F20         32. Donohue Chantal                     1979 Gland                       4:17.28,1     54.22,6  (3568) Diplom      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   59.12   40.¦   41.11   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.04   28.¦ 3:36.17   28.¦ 4:17.28   32.¦
M50        180. Donzallaz Patrice                   1956 Villarzel                   5:04.37,7   1:29.39,0  (3569) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:58.02  255.¦ 1:08.53  176.¦ 1:06.57  127.¦   50.44  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.56  218.¦ 4:13.53  174.¦ 5:04.37  180.¦
M20        809. Duscher Yves                        1969 Renens VD                   5:39.34,4   2:44.02,3  (3582) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:09.30  926.¦ 1:13.29  736.¦ 1:14.46  678.¦ 1:01.48  852.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.59  858.¦ 4:37.45  797.¦ 5:39.34  809.¦
F20        226. Engel Ladina                        1974 Prangins                    5:55.18,7   2:32.13,2  (3616) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:12.48  231.¦ 1:21.37  220.¦ 1:21.20  226.¦   59.32  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.26  227.¦ 4:55.46  226.¦ 5:55.18  226.¦
M45        512. Fiorucci Mauro                      1959 Chexbres                    5:46.04,6   2:09.26,4  (3651) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:08.04  553.¦ 1:24.55  584.¦ 1:13.46  349.¦   59.18  460.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.00  572.¦ 4:46.46  533.¦ 5:46.04  512.¦
M50        419. Forster Roland                      1953 Echallens                   6:17.16,5   2:42.17,8  (3089) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:25.14  472.¦ 1:26.32  410.¦ 1:24.49  371.¦ 1:00.39  320.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.47  445.¦ 5:16.36  426.¦ 6:17.16  419.¦
F40          5. Gavin - Schneider Ruth              1965 Chesalles-Moudon            4:02.54,3     31.38,3   (115) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:34.18    5.¦   55.00    5.¦   56.44    9.¦   36.51    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.18    5.¦ 3:26.03    5.¦ 4:02.54    5.¦
M20        886. Graf René                           1974 Yverdon-les-Bains           5:57.50,4   3:02.18,3  (3775) Diplom      8.28 ¦  1:59.18  754.¦ 1:27.19  962.¦ 1:27.16  908.¦ 1:03.55  891.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.38  889.¦ 4:53.54  893.¦ 5:57.50  886.¦
M40        292. Graf Stephane A.                    1967 Montreux                    4:52.30,0   1:33.59,2  (3776) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:49.21  294.¦ 1:02.22  191.¦ 1:12.06  400.¦   48.40  309.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  257.¦ 4:03.49  287.¦ 4:52.30  292.¦
M20        422. Grossenbacher Mathieu               1979 Lausanne                    4:46.58,6   1:51.26,5  (3794) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:50.53  511.¦ 1:05.32  471.¦ 1:08.21  479.¦   42.11  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.26  482.¦ 4:04.47  483.¦ 4:46.58  422.¦
M45        DNF  Hadorn Jean-Marc                    1962 Ecublens VD                 3:43.48,7      Wengen  (3818)             ---- ¦  2:14.09  611.¦ 1:29.39  622.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.48  620.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        199. Haefeli Guido                       1968 Lausanne                    4:16.22,1   1:20.50,0  (5474) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:41.01  279.¦   59.24  263.¦   58.24  191.¦   37.32   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.25  259.¦ 3:38.50  232.¦ 4:16.22  199.¦
M20        772. Hafsi Mehdi                         1977 Yverdon-les-Bains           5:33.26,1   2:37.54,0  (3095) Diplom      7.54 ¦  1:50.55  513.¦ 1:14.24  762.¦ 1:27.26  910.¦ 1:00.39  824.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.20  640.¦ 4:32.47  754.¦ 5:33.26  772.¦
M40        200. Hartmann Matthias                   1967 Clarens                     4:38.23,4   1:19.52,6  (1180) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:37.47   96.¦ 1:03.09  216.¦ 1:12.39  415.¦   44.47  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.56  134.¦ 3:53.35  208.¦ 4:38.23  200.¦
M50        117. Hawtree Michael                     1954 Le Mont-Pèlerin             4:49.44,3   1:14.45,6  (3858) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:49.51  126.¦ 1:04.32  106.¦ 1:06.19  119.¦   49.00  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.24  114.¦ 4:00.43  110.¦ 4:49.44  117.¦
M55        158. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               1952 Payerne                     5:41.07,1   1:55.10,5  (3866) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:09.42  209.¦ 1:15.51  144.¦ 1:14.16  112.¦ 1:01.16  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.33  181.¦ 4:39.50  159.¦ 5:41.07  158.¦
M50        107. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   4:46.59,9   1:12.01,2  (1512) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:47.54  106.¦ 1:05.09  115.¦ 1:08.17  149.¦   45.39   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.03  109.¦ 4:01.20  111.¦ 4:46.59  107.¦
M20        853. Joss Sébastien                      1981 Yverdon-les-Bains           5:48.35,8   2:53.03,7  (4009) Diplom      8.15 ¦  1:52.38  568.¦ 1:18.55  857.¦ 1:31.31  950.¦ 1:05.30  927.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.33  731.¦ 4:43.05  838.¦ 5:48.35  853.¦
F45         25. Joye Diana                          1958 Blonay                      4:53.13,8   1:07.51,6  (4012) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:54.15   36.¦ 1:07.05   24.¦ 1:07.07   24.¦   44.45   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.21   28.¦ 4:08.28   25.¦ 4:53.13   25.¦
M50        441. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 St-Sulpice VD               6:23.59,8   2:49.01,1  (2547) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:14.50  418.¦ 1:31.37  436.¦ 1:36.08  442.¦ 1:01.23  336.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.27  429.¦ 5:22.36  438.¦ 6:23.59  441.¦
M40        507. Lafer Jean-Jacques                  1965 Clarens                     5:27.32,7   2:09.01,9  (2737) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:59.13  521.¦ 1:11.53  460.¦ 1:23.05  617.¦   53.20  426.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.06  487.¦ 4:34.12  530.¦ 5:27.32  507.¦
M40         89. Laesser Thierry                     1966 Bursins                     4:15.32,0     57.01,2  (1454) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:41.07  153.¦   57.39   84.¦   57.22   72.¦   39.22   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.46  109.¦ 3:36.09   93.¦ 4:15.32   89.¦
M55        186. Le Thanh                            1950 Lausanne                    5:50.11,1   2:04.14,5  (2761) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:10.35  220.¦ 1:17.57  160.¦ 1:16.22  135.¦ 1:05.16  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.32  195.¦ 4:44.54  176.¦ 5:50.11  186.¦
M40         75. Lepori Domenico                     1964 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        4:13.38,7     55.07,9  (4199) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:31.09   35.¦   56.43   69.¦   59.03   93.¦   46.43  247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.52   43.¦ 3:26.55   58.¦ 4:13.38   75.¦
M40        505. Luethi Jean-Pierre                  1965 Lausanne                    5:27.00,7   2:08.29,9  (5534) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:49.00  288.¦ 1:28.02  705.¦ 1:16.36  496.¦   53.21  428.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.02  553.¦ 4:33.39  526.¦ 5:27.00  505.¦
M20        140. Mamin Sébastien                     1980 Yverdon                     4:07.27,6   1:11.55,5  (4258) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:35.24  175.¦   59.11  253.¦   55.14  118.¦   37.37  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.35  209.¦ 3:29.49  164.¦ 4:07.27  140.¦
M40        521. Marcotte Christian                  1967 Noville                     5:29.44,9   2:11.14,1  (2690) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:59.24  523.¦ 1:14.51  528.¦ 1:17.31  514.¦   57.57  518.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.15  521.¦ 4:31.47  518.¦ 5:29.44  521.¦
M45        179. Martin Thomas                       1962 Payerne                     4:47.08,3   1:10.30,1  (4275) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:55.35  353.¦ 1:03.38  154.¦ 1:03.57  132.¦   43.56  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.14  248.¦ 4:03.11  204.¦ 4:47.08  179.¦
F45         89. Mathys Françoise                    1959 Echallens                   5:42.23,3   1:57.01,1  (2112) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:03.22   81.¦ 1:18.29   91.¦ 1:21.03  106.¦   59.27   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.52   85.¦ 4:42.55   89.¦ 5:42.23   89.¦
M20        330. Morgenthaler Mathias                1975 Lausanne                    4:34.25,3   1:38.53,2  (1267) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:40.56  277.¦ 1:02.35  361.¦ 1:04.10  352.¦   46.43  454.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.31  292.¦ 3:47.41  300.¦ 4:34.25  330.¦
M65         42. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               6:10.40,7   1:34.26,3   (546) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:18.09   47.¦ 1:28.12   49.¦ 1:27.21   51.¦   56.57   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.21   48.¦ 5:13.43   50.¦ 6:10.40   42.¦
M55        104. Olivieri Guliano                    1949 Ballaigues                  5:19.34,2   1:33.37,6  (4449) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:00.59  143.¦ 1:14.07  126.¦ 1:13.34  103.¦   50.53   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.07  135.¦ 4:28.41  119.¦ 5:19.34  104.¦
F45         47. Page Maya                           1960 Commugny                    5:12.17,7   1:26.55,5  (5555) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:57.27   54.¦ 1:11.52   50.¦ 1:12.41   49.¦   50.16   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.20   52.¦ 4:22.01   53.¦ 5:12.17   47.¦
M55        228. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Lausanne                    6:08.02,9   2:22.06,3  (2862) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:12.37  237.¦ 1:25.43  228.¦ 1:23.23  201.¦ 1:06.18  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.20  236.¦ 5:01.44  226.¦ 6:08.02  228.¦
M50        DNF  Palley Frank                        1956 Chavannes-Renens            4:08.14,9      Wengen  (4461)             ---- ¦  2:29.19  479.¦ 1:38.55  457.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:08.14  467.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Perroud Pierre-Andre                1950 Jouxtens-Mézery             2:18.01,6 Lauterbrunn  (3080)             ---- ¦  2:18.01  264.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         56. Persoz Florence                     1962 Daillens                    5:16.51,5   1:31.29,3  (4493) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:49.53   19.¦ 1:11.46   48.¦ 1:17.33   84.¦   57.38   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.39   29.¦ 4:19.13   42.¦ 5:16.51   56.¦
M40        681. Pittet Jean-François                1965 Villars-le-Terroir          6:08.12,9   2:49.42,1  (4507) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:16.23  727.¦ 1:25.12  681.¦ 1:27.48  677.¦   58.49  536.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.35  712.¦ 5:09.23  702.¦ 6:08.12  681.¦
F20         64. Prieto Perret Monica                1970 Ecublens VD                 4:36.58,2   1:13.52,7  (4529) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:45.18   51.¦ 1:02.57   63.¦ 1:03.31   69.¦   45.10   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.15   55.¦ 3:51.47   61.¦ 4:36.58   64.¦
M20        734. Rabac David                         1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            5:27.52,9   2:32.20,8  (4541) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:55.54  661.¦ 1:14.38  770.¦ 1:22.17  839.¦   55.01  695.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.33  717.¦ 4:32.51  755.¦ 5:27.52  734.¦
F45        123. Rao Madeleine                       1959 Payerne                     6:04.43,5   2:19.21,3  (3134) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:10.27  110.¦ 1:24.03  127.¦ 1:25.46  140.¦ 1:04.26  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.30  120.¦ 5:00.17  124.¦ 6:04.43  123.¦
M40         77. Reis Victor                         1964 Payerne                     4:14.07,3     55.36,5  (5200) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:33.53   62.¦   57.47   88.¦ 1:00.27  112.¦   41.59  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.40   69.¦ 3:32.08   77.¦ 4:14.07   77.¦
M55        188. Reymond Patrick                     1951 Villeneuve VD               5:50.53,3   2:04.56,7  (2186) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:18.36  266.¦ 1:18.43  167.¦ 1:12.37   94.¦ 1:00.56  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.19  235.¦ 4:49.56  196.¦ 5:50.53  188.¦
M40        114. Richard Christian                   1965 Cudrefin                    4:23.32,3   1:05.01,5  (4583) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:42.00  166.¦   59.13  114.¦   59.28  103.¦   42.50  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.13  142.¦ 3:40.41  114.¦ 4:23.32  114.¦
M60         37. Rolli Paul                          1947 Morges                      5:17.34,6   1:14.28,7   (635) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:57.03   38.¦ 1:12.49   43.¦ 1:15.32   42.¦   52.09   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.52   37.¦ 4:25.25   37.¦ 5:17.34   37.¦
F40         87. Ryf-Coendet Anick                   1963 Froideville                 5:19.58,0   1:48.42,0  (4626) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:01.42   93.¦ 1:13.27   98.¦ 1:13.11  100.¦   51.36   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.10   91.¦ 4:28.21   91.¦ 5:19.58   87.¦
M55        132. Scheuner René                       1952 Romanel-s-Lausanne          5:29.39,4   1:43.42,8  (2369) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:51.00   56.¦ 1:07.06   60.¦ 1:17.36  153.¦ 1:13.55  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.07   59.¦ 4:15.44   76.¦ 5:29.39  132.¦
F40          2. Stijntje Reulen                     1967 Arzier                      3:46.50,4     15.34,4  (4823) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:29.01    2.¦   51.17    2.¦   48.46    2.¦   37.45    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.18    2.¦ 3:09.04    2.¦ 3:46.50    2.¦
M40        159. Taillard Gilles                     1964 Orbe                        4:31.06,1   1:12.35,3  (3469) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:38.34  102.¦ 1:01.33  171.¦ 1:03.39  198.¦   47.18  266.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.08  126.¦ 3:43.47  134.¦ 4:31.06  159.¦
F45         73. Thévoz Henriette                    1961 Payerne                     5:34.12,5   1:48.50,3  (3105) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:09.50  104.¦ 1:15.17   71.¦ 1:12.51   50.¦   56.12   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.08   95.¦ 4:38.00   78.¦ 5:34.12   73.¦
M60         42. Vetsch Erhard                       1946 Blonay                      5:22.46,9   1:19.41,0  (4919) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:58.52   48.¦ 1:11.58   37.¦ 1:16.59   47.¦   54.55   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.51   38.¦ 4:27.51   41.¦ 5:22.46   42.¦
F20        133. von Känel Elianne                   1979 Montreux                    5:08.42,6   1:45.37,1  (2394) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:53.21  107.¦ 1:11.37  145.¦ 1:12.46  164.¦   50.56  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.59  124.¦ 4:17.45  131.¦ 5:08.42  133.¦
M40         78. Waldvogel Christian                 1966 Coppet                      4:14.11,2     55.40,4  (1318) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:38.27  101.¦   58.51  107.¦   55.51   54.¦   41.00   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.19   95.¦ 3:33.10   78.¦ 4:14.11   78.¦
F20         38. Waridel Corinne                     1968 Pully                       4:21.22,5     58.17,0  (5296) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:46.47   66.¦ 1:00.31   38.¦   56.02   25.¦   38.00   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.18   51.¦ 3:43.21   41.¦ 4:21.22   38.¦
M40        248. Waridel François                    1963 Pully                       4:44.55,7   1:26.24,9  (5290) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:50.29  333.¦ 1:06.28  318.¦ 1:04.45  224.¦   43.13  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.57  318.¦ 4:01.42  274.¦ 4:44.55  248.¦
M45        266. Warpelin Richard                    1958 Payerne                     5:00.12,3   1:23.34,1  (4955) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:54.56  336.¦ 1:07.13  241.¦ 1:10.30  273.¦   47.31  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.09  285.¦ 4:12.40  277.¦ 5:00.12  266.¦
M50        316. Wyss Werner                         1955 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        5:41.07,4   2:06.08,7  (5054) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:12.40  405.¦ 1:14.39  272.¦ 1:15.12  245.¦   58.35  285.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.19  351.¦ 4:42.32  322.¦ 5:41.07  316.¦

Total 75



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.