15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Uri (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         84. Arnold Sepp                         1954 Attinghausen                4:38.48,1   1:03.49,4  (2226) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:42.37   64.¦ 1:01.58   73.¦ 1:07.28  139.¦   46.43  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.36   62.¦ 3:52.04   79.¦ 4:38.48   84.¦
M40        403. Baumann Raphael                     1964 Seedorf UR                  5:09.02,1   1:50.31,3  (2210) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:54.02  402.¦ 1:09.41  400.¦ 1:14.18  451.¦   50.59  373.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.44  391.¦ 4:18.02  418.¦ 5:09.02  403.¦
F40        138. Baumann-Tresch Claudia              1966 Seedorf UR                  5:47.56,8   2:16.40,8  (2845) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:07.45  133.¦ 1:18.56  139.¦ 1:20.33  153.¦ 1:00.41  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.42  135.¦ 4:47.15  142.¦ 5:47.56  138.¦
M55        199. Danioth Franz                       1948 Andermatt                   5:55.03,0   2:09.06,4  (2148) Diplom      8.24 ¦  1:58.10  114.¦ 1:20.14  188.¦ 1:32.31  262.¦ 1:04.06  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.25  152.¦ 4:50.56  198.¦ 5:55.03  199.¦
M40        335. Geisseler René                      1963 Haldi b. Schattdorf         4:58.51,2   1:40.20,4  (3733) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:58.27  508.¦ 1:04.39  269.¦ 1:00.56  125.¦   54.47  456.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.07  382.¦ 4:04.03  289.¦ 4:58.51  335.¦
M20        109. Gisler Daniel                       1978 Andermatt                   4:00.20,2   1:04.48,1  (1135) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:35.58  186.¦   54.13  111.¦   55.01  116.¦   35.07   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.11  151.¦ 3:25.13  125.¦ 4:00.20  109.¦
M20        313. Gwerder Sascha                      1977 Altdorf UR                  4:32.59,2   1:37.27,1  (5450) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:33.26  144.¦   59.22  262.¦ 1:09.08  511.¦   51.02  607.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.48  177.¦ 3:41.56  252.¦ 4:32.59  313.¦
F45        DNF  Müller Silvia                       1959 Erstfeld                    5:31.55,8        Wixi  (5355)             ---- ¦  2:26.43  166.¦ 1:35.10  162.¦ 1:30.01  157.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.53  164.¦ 5:31.55  162.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        210. Renner Anton                        1964 Hospental                   4:39.41,4   1:21.10,6   (818) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:45.07  210.¦ 1:03.14  219.¦ 1:05.02  234.¦   46.17  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.21  211.¦ 3:53.24  207.¦ 4:39.41  210.¦
F20         35. Schuler Irene                       1970 Attinghausen                4:19.25,4     56.19,9  (4723) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:41.53   36.¦   59.22   33.¦ 1:00.31   48.¦   37.37   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.16   34.¦ 3:41.48   36.¦ 4:19.25   35.¦
M50        269. Schuler Sepp                        1954 Spiringen                   5:28.45,2   1:53.46,5  (1113) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:52.28  171.¦ 1:19.19  338.¦ 1:22.14  341.¦   54.42  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.47  256.¦ 4:34.02  282.¦ 5:28.45  269.¦
M65         50. Zgraggen Klemens                    1937 Altdorf UR                  6:19.57,2   1:43.42,8   (570) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:32.29   73.¦ 1:26.49   44.¦ 1:24.29   41.¦   56.08   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.18   61.¦ 5:23.48   53.¦ 6:19.57   50.¦
M50        274. Zopp Beat                           1957 Andermatt                   5:30.02,5   1:55.03,8   (535) Diplom      7.49 ¦  1:54.47  204.¦ 1:15.48  291.¦ 1:21.00  325.¦   58.26  284.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.35  247.¦ 4:31.35  272.¦ 5:30.02  274.¦

Total 13



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.