15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Schwyz (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        572. Arnold Peter                        1960 Ibach                       6:02.44,0   2:26.05,8  (2082) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:09.05  566.¦ 1:20.22  536.¦ 1:29.27  601.¦ 1:03.49  539.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.27  556.¦ 4:58.54  577.¦ 6:02.44  572.¦
M55         13. Bächtold Markus                     1952 Wollerau                    4:26.15,8     40.19,2  (1917) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:38.37   11.¦ 1:02.21   25.¦ 1:02.55   23.¦   42.20   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.59   14.¦ 3:43.54   14.¦ 4:26.15   13.¦
M40         16. Bättig Adrian                       1965 Goldau                      3:41.38,5     23.07,7    (45) Diplom      5.15 ¦  1:23.26    8.¦   49.54   14.¦   51.46   25.¦   36.30   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.20   10.¦ 3:05.07   13.¦ 3:41.38   16.¦
M45          7. Beeler Karl                         1959 Rothenthurm                 3:49.58,7     13.20,5   (213) Diplom      5.27 ¦  1:27.47    5.¦   53.29   11.¦   52.17    9.¦   36.23   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.17    6.¦ 3:13.35    6.¦ 3:49.58    7.¦
M50        440. Beier Beat                          1956 Wollerau                    6:23.53,8   2:48.55,1  (2888) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:13.46  411.¦ 1:34.04  445.¦ 1:31.35  430.¦ 1:04.28  382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.50  434.¦ 5:19.25  431.¦ 6:23.53  440.¦
M20         61. Berweger Peter                      1969 Wollerau                    3:45.09,9     49.37,8  (1035) Diplom      5.20 ¦  1:32.31  134.¦   51.55   71.¦   48.28   49.¦   32.14   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.27  106.¦ 3:12.55   69.¦ 3:45.09   61.¦
M45        DNF  Bill Walter                         1958 Arth                        2:15.00,1 Lauterbrunn  (3367)             ---- ¦  2:15.00  615.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         33. Bodenmann Peter                     1952 Pfäffikon SZ                4:38.22,0     52.25,4  (1252) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:40.49   15.¦ 1:02.56   28.¦ 1:09.40   66.¦   44.55   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.45   20.¦ 3:53.26   33.¦ 4:38.22   33.¦
F45         65. Bürgi Christiane                    1962 Wilen b. Wollerau           5:28.05,3   1:42.43,1  (2531) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:54.52   41.¦ 1:18.49   94.¦ 1:17.21   81.¦   57.01   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.42   65.¦ 4:31.04   65.¦ 5:28.05   65.¦
M45        425. Bürgi Urs                           1960 Wilen b. Wollerau           5:28.04,9   1:51.26,7  (2532) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:54.53  331.¦ 1:18.49  516.¦ 1:17.21  425.¦   57.00  419.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.42  433.¦ 4:31.04  431.¦ 5:28.04  425.¦
M40        106. Camenzind Armin                     1963 Gersau                      4:21.01,8   1:02.31,0   (799) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:38.38  104.¦   59.03  109.¦ 1:01.55  150.¦   41.24   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.42   96.¦ 3:39.37  105.¦ 4:21.01  106.¦
M45        384. Feurer Daniel                       1960 Pfäffikon SZ                5:21.25,4   1:44.47,2  (2431) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:59.42  447.¦ 1:13.33  412.¦ 1:16.51  411.¦   51.17  286.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.16  425.¦ 4:30.07  427.¦ 5:21.25  384.¦
M65        DNF  Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                      5:43.31,4        Wixi   (787)             ---- ¦  2:34.14   76.¦ 1:38.17   66.¦ 1:31.00   57.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:12.31   71.¦ 5:43.31   67.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        395. Furger Noldi                        1965 Steinen                     5:07.55,5   1:49.24,7  (3704) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:57.48  493.¦ 1:08.38  377.¦ 1:10.08  356.¦   51.19  385.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.27  429.¦ 4:16.35  401.¦ 5:07.55  395.¦
F20         30. Haab-Herger Silvia                  1968 Oberarth                    4:16.11,6     53.06,1   (322) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:38.02   27.¦ 1:00.53   43.¦   59.50   44.¦   37.25   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.55   29.¦ 3:38.46   31.¦ 4:16.11   30.¦
F45        DNF  Herrmann Susanne                    1960 Pfäffikon SZ                2:29.15,7 Lauterbrunn  (3186)             ---- ¦  2:29.15  169.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        426. Hirtner Markus                      1966 Küssnacht am Rigi           5:12.59,2   1:54.28,4  (2428) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:46.03  227.¦ 1:10.21  421.¦ 1:24.44  640.¦   51.50  396.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.24  310.¦ 4:21.08  440.¦ 5:12.59  426.¦
M40         34. Janser Gregor                       1963 Steinerberg                 3:56.51,4     38.20,6   (233) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:31.36   41.¦   52.47   31.¦   53.04   36.¦   39.22   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.24   32.¦ 3:17.28   32.¦ 3:56.51   34.¦
M50        137. Knobel Ernst                        1957 Wangen SZ                   4:54.01,4   1:19.02,7  (1437) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:53.11  179.¦ 1:10.11  195.¦ 1:07.02  129.¦   43.35   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.23  178.¦ 4:10.25  153.¦ 4:54.01  137.¦
M40         94. Kosanke Andreas                     1964 Freienbach                  4:17.43,4     59.12,6  (1352) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:35.29   72.¦   57.59   92.¦ 1:00.33  115.¦   43.41  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.28   80.¦ 3:34.02   82.¦ 4:17.43   94.¦
M20        573. Leutenegger Simon                   1968 Wangen SZ                   5:01.20,0   2:05.47,9  (1404) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:47.17  399.¦ 1:06.42  515.¦ 1:18.59  772.¦   48.21  528.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.59  447.¦ 4:12.58  572.¦ 5:01.20  573.¦
M65         36. Müller Gottfried                    1936 Tuggen                      5:59.27,8   1:23.13,4   (657) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:15.57   45.¦ 1:21.17   37.¦ 1:20.39   32.¦ 1:01.33   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.15   42.¦ 4:57.54   39.¦ 5:59.27   36.¦
M40        665. Oberholzer Felix                    1967 Buttikon SZ                 6:02.45,4   2:44.14,6  (3216) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:12.45  704.¦ 1:26.54  696.¦ 1:21.56  599.¦ 1:01.09  585.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.39  706.¦ 5:01.36  681.¦ 6:02.45  665.¦
M20        931. Reichlin Marco                      1978 Ibach                       6:07.27,3   3:11.55,2  (2861) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:03.23  843.¦ 1:36.49 1005.¦ 1:26.29  899.¦ 1:00.43  828.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.13  965.¦ 5:06.43  949.¦ 6:07.27  931.¦
M45        543. Rentsch Peter                       1959 Wollerau                    5:53.30,0   2:16.51,8  (4574) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:01.26  476.¦ 1:26.37  595.¦ 1:23.34  543.¦ 1:01.51  500.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.03  548.¦ 4:51.38  555.¦ 5:53.30  543.¦
M40        724. Roos Albin                          1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           6:22.49,1   3:04.18,3  (2676) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:12.43  703.¦ 1:31.31  727.¦ 1:32.21  715.¦ 1:06.12  696.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.15  723.¦ 5:16.36  714.¦ 6:22.49  724.¦
M20        774. Ruoss Ralph                         1973 Siebnen                     5:33.52,2   2:38.20,1  (1170) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:04.23  866.¦ 1:10.14  641.¦ 1:20.41  811.¦   58.32  778.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.38  762.¦ 4:35.20  776.¦ 5:33.52  774.¦
M20        174. Rust Patrick                        1971 Schwyz                      4:11.41,0   1:16.08,9  (1141) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:43.07  317.¦   56.16  165.¦   54.46  110.¦   37.29   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.24  250.¦ 3:34.11  195.¦ 4:11.41  174.¦
F20        252. Rütschi Marianne                    1970 Küssnacht am Rigi           6:15.14,7   2:52.09,2  (5424) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:02.09  166.¦ 1:48.36  279.¦ 1:27.37  258.¦   56.51  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.45  264.¦ 5:18.23  263.¦ 6:15.14  252.¦
M45        601. Sägesser Markus                     1962 Pfäffikon SZ                6:11.51,3   2:35.13,1  (2835) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:10.12  585.¦ 1:27.08  603.¦ 1:29.44  605.¦ 1:04.46  561.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.20  601.¦ 5:07.05  603.¦ 6:11.51  601.¦
M45        419. Schürmann Peter                     1960 Küssnacht am Rigi           5:26.48,5   1:50.10,3   (644) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:55.48  361.¦ 1:18.33  510.¦ 1:17.31  428.¦   54.55  375.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.21  441.¦ 4:31.53  436.¦ 5:26.48  419.¦
F20        114. Steiner Marianne                    1974 Lachen SZ                   4:58.40,0   1:35.34,5  (1837) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:51.58   97.¦ 1:09.07  116.¦ 1:08.40  121.¦   48.53  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.06  109.¦ 4:09.46  112.¦ 4:58.40  114.¦
M40        343. Strickland Andrew                   1964 Willerzell                  4:59.38,4   1:41.07,6  (5324) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:58.21  503.¦ 1:07.00  332.¦ 1:04.57  230.¦   49.18  331.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.22  414.¦ 4:10.19  343.¦ 4:59.38  343.¦
M40        391. Stürmlin Bruno                      1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           5:07.28,6   1:48.57,8  (4843) Diplom      7.17 ¦  2:03.06  591.¦ 1:11.14  440.¦ 1:06.19  260.¦   46.48  248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.21  525.¦ 4:20.40  438.¦ 5:07.28  391.¦
M45        269. Suter Kurt                          1960 Goldau                      5:00.49,3   1:24.11,1  (1999) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:49.54  211.¦ 1:13.15  404.¦ 1:08.07  222.¦   49.31  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.10  299.¦ 4:11.17  263.¦ 5:00.49  269.¦
M20        195. Tschöpe Frank                       1968 Schübelbach                 4:15.58,9   1:20.26,8  (5205) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:41.47  286.¦ 1:00.21  289.¦   56.48  149.¦   37.01   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.09  278.¦ 3:38.57  233.¦ 4:15.58  195.¦
M40         12. Ulrich Eugen                        1964 Sattel                      3:38.32,6     20.01,8    (72) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:31.35   40.¦   50.10   15.¦   45.58    6.¦   30.48    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.46   25.¦ 3:07.44   17.¦ 3:38.32   12.¦
M40        716. Weber Urs                           1964 Feusisberg                  6:20.00,3   3:01.29,5  (2991) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:18.12  735.¦ 1:29.49  718.¦ 1:29.42  696.¦ 1:02.16  620.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.01  730.¦ 5:17.44  720.¦ 6:20.00  716.¦
F20         91. Widmann Petra                       1969 Pfäffikon SZ                4:49.33,6   1:26.28,1  (5462) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:48.54   79.¦ 1:07.45  107.¦ 1:07.14  113.¦   45.39   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.40   91.¦ 4:03.54   95.¦ 4:49.33   91.¦
F60          3. Wiget Verena                        1946 Freienbach                  5:44.55,4   1:14.47,2  (5016) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:02.25    2.¦ 1:15.52    3.¦ 1:24.39   14.¦ 1:01.57    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.17    2.¦ 4:42.57    2.¦ 5:44.55    3.¦
M40        350. Wyss René                           1964 Siebnen                     5:00.11,8   1:41.41,0  (1717) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:49.48  306.¦ 1:08.52  378.¦ 1:10.56  378.¦   50.34  361.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.41  331.¦ 4:09.37  339.¦ 5:00.11  350.¦
M50        130. Ziegler Robert                      1953 Schübelbach                 4:52.43,3   1:17.44,6  (5366) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:52.48  176.¦ 1:04.17  102.¦ 1:07.20  137.¦   48.17  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.05  125.¦ 4:04.26  125.¦ 4:52.43  130.¦

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.