15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        244. Alder Ernesto                       1954 Gossau SG                   5:22.02,2   1:47.03,5  (1834) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:57.11  244.¦ 1:20.41  354.¦ 1:11.47  196.¦   52.22  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.52  301.¦ 4:29.39  262.¦ 5:22.02  244.¦
M20        402. Alder Thomas                        1970 Gossau SG                   4:44.11,9   1:48.39,8  (3274) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:44.44  344.¦ 1:02.06  336.¦ 1:08.05  466.¦   49.15  552.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.51  333.¦ 3:54.56  361.¦ 4:44.11  402.¦
M40        652. Allemann Thierry                    1963 Wil SG                      5:57.39,2   2:39.08,4  (3277) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:09.34  671.¦ 1:23.35  670.¦ 1:20.48  578.¦ 1:03.40  645.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.09  676.¦ 4:53.58  654.¦ 5:57.39  652.¦
M50        299. Ambühl Gregor                       1955 Walenstadt                  5:36.45,8   2:01.47,1   (639) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:04.24  340.¦ 1:23.04  383.¦ 1:14.41  237.¦   54.34  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.29  352.¦ 4:42.11  319.¦ 5:36.45  299.¦
M45        DNF  Auer Thomas                         1959 Sargans                     4:06.17,2      Wengen   (857)             ---- ¦  2:21.29  644.¦ 1:44.48  646.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.17  649.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        238. Benz Markus                         1960 Buchs SG                    4:56.12,1   1:19.33,9  (5473) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:52.00  262.¦ 1:07.26  248.¦ 1:08.32  228.¦   48.12  214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.27  250.¦ 4:07.59  238.¦ 4:56.12  238.¦
F20        163. Benz Regula                         1974 Wil SG                      5:21.42,9   1:58.37,4  (3352) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:54.57  118.¦ 1:17.08  193.¦ 1:15.15  180.¦   54.21  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.06  150.¦ 4:27.21  161.¦ 5:21.42  163.¦
M40        611. Bidoli Silvio                       1966 Jona                        5:48.06,7   2:29.35,9  (3362) Diplom      8.15 ¦  1:56.34  459.¦ 1:23.32  669.¦ 1:28.30  685.¦   59.29  552.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.06  584.¦ 4:48.37  632.¦ 5:48.06  611.¦
F20        183. Bischof Simone                      1976 Wagen                       5:31.22,9   2:08.17,4  (5457) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:04.33  183.¦ 1:17.58  201.¦ 1:12.18  160.¦   56.33  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.31  192.¦ 4:34.49  184.¦ 5:31.22  183.¦
F20        214. Boos-Hautmann Andrea                1979 Kaltbrunn                   5:48.32,3   2:25.26,8  (2695) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:02.55  168.¦ 1:18.55  208.¦ 1:24.02  243.¦ 1:02.39  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.50  188.¦ 4:45.52  210.¦ 5:48.32  214.¦
F55         16. Bösch Concetta                      1948 Steinach                    6:01.28,8   1:17.49,6  (2826) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:11.30   17.¦ 1:26.38   24.¦ 1:23.53   21.¦   59.25   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.09   18.¦ 5:02.03   18.¦ 6:01.28   16.¦
M50         54. Brändle Viktor                      1957 Gossau SG                   4:26.37,4     51.38,7  (3414) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:32.43   19.¦   56.57   32.¦ 1:08.32  151.¦   48.23  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.40   22.¦ 3:38.13   44.¦ 4:26.37   54.¦
M20        173. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang             1969 Rapperswil SG               4:11.28,2   1:15.56,1  (1078) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:32.51  138.¦   58.30  234.¦   57.46  179.¦   42.20  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.21  160.¦ 3:29.07  155.¦ 4:11.28  173.¦
M50         68. Buschor Werner                      1957 Oberriet SG                 4:31.15,2     56.16,5  (5351) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:46.07   86.¦ 1:02.41   83.¦ 1:00.02   49.¦   42.23   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.48   78.¦ 3:48.51   71.¦ 4:31.15   68.¦
M45        302. Collenberg David                    1960 Sargans                     5:08.10,8   1:31.32,6   (829) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:47.45  178.¦ 1:12.18  380.¦ 1:15.39  392.¦   52.27  315.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.04  255.¦ 4:15.43  302.¦ 5:08.10  302.¦
M55         74. Dähler Franz                        1951 Gossau SG                   5:04.48,2   1:18.51,6  (1631) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:43.56   23.¦ 1:14.01  123.¦ 1:18.38  163.¦   48.12   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.57   56.¦ 4:16.35   79.¦ 5:04.48   74.¦
F55         21. Denzler Marianne                    1952 Rapperswil SG               6:05.43,7   1:22.04,5  (3552) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:12.54   19.¦ 1:31.36   29.¦ 1:22.09   17.¦   59.03   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.31   25.¦ 5:06.40   24.¦ 6:05.43   21.¦
F45        121. Dietrich Carol                      1961 Tübach                      6:02.40,1   2:17.17,9  (3203) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:10.25  109.¦ 1:25.13  135.¦ 1:25.18  137.¦ 1:01.42  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.39  123.¦ 5:00.58  127.¦ 6:02.40  121.¦
M20        209. Donckels Emanuel                    1977 Vilters                     4:18.04,3   1:22.32,2  (5254) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:33.02  141.¦   58.59  252.¦ 1:01.43  283.¦   44.18  333.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.02  169.¦ 3:33.46  192.¦ 4:18.04  209.¦
M45         35. Duft Albin                          1959 Schänis                     4:12.33,9     35.55,7  (1243) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:39.36   63.¦   57.52   49.¦   55.05   21.¦   39.59   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.28   52.¦ 3:32.34   37.¦ 4:12.33   35.¦
M20        980. Duerr Martin                        1975 Rapperswil SG               6:24.17,8   3:28.45,7  (3039) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:20.47 1011.¦ 1:36.41 1002.¦ 1:31.03  948.¦   55.45  711.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.29 1009.¦ 5:28.32  991.¦ 6:24.17  980.¦
M55        138. Eberle Paul                         1948 Degersheim                  5:31.46,8   1:45.50,2  (3587) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:57.49  112.¦ 1:10.26   84.¦ 1:21.57  192.¦ 1:01.34  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.15   99.¦ 4:30.12  129.¦ 5:31.46  138.¦
M45        577. Egli Silvan                         1959 Niederwil SG                6:04.42,4   2:28.04,2  (2917) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:07.51  550.¦ 1:27.02  601.¦ 1:29.20  599.¦ 1:00.28  476.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.53  588.¦ 5:04.14  595.¦ 6:04.42  577.¦
M45        538. Elmiger Beda                        1961 Montlingen                  5:52.18,4   2:15.40,2  (1888) Diplom      8.20 ¦  1:55.22  349.¦ 1:17.01  487.¦ 1:32.22  619.¦ 1:07.31  604.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.23  418.¦ 4:44.46  516.¦ 5:52.18  538.¦
F20         14. Frey Raffaela                       1982 Au SG                       3:56.36,6     33.31,1   (133) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:33.40   15.¦   54.37   16.¦   53.00   16.¦   35.18   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.17   14.¦ 3:21.18   15.¦ 3:56.36   14.¦
M20        715. Gafner Albert                       1981 Buchs SG                    5:24.25,8   2:28.53,7  (2286) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:14.38  976.¦ 1:14.02  754.¦ 1:09.56  546.¦   45.48  405.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.41  906.¦ 4:38.37  803.¦ 5:24.25  715.¦
M50         47. Gattlen Caesar                      1957 Mels                        4:24.56,1     49.57,4  (1296) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:47.48  102.¦ 1:02.15   79.¦   58.16   38.¦   36.35   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.04   88.¦ 3:48.20   70.¦ 4:24.56   47.¦
M55         31. Gehrig Arnold                       1951 Libingen                    4:37.27,4     51.30,8  (1416) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:49.27   44.¦ 1:02.04   22.¦ 1:01.15   14.¦   44.40   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.31   36.¦ 3:52.46   30.¦ 4:37.27   31.¦
M40        499. Gerber Ralph                        1963 Thal                        5:25.48,3   2:07.17,5  (3739) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:54.18  408.¦ 1:15.44  548.¦ 1:18.06  524.¦   57.38  511.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.03  476.¦ 4:28.10  496.¦ 5:25.48  499.¦
M20        223. Good Patrik                         1969 Grub SG                     4:19.55,7   1:24.23,6  (3767) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:35.57  185.¦   57.32  205.¦ 1:04.56  374.¦   41.29  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  194.¦ 3:38.25  229.¦ 4:19.55  223.¦
M40         15. Good Reto                           1967 Mels                        3:39.57,3     21.26,5  (5257) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:29.01   24.¦   50.47   18.¦   49.28   18.¦   30.39    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.49   22.¦ 3:09.17   20.¦ 3:39.57   15.¦
M20        953. Häfeli Richard                      1985 St. Gallen                  6:13.56,1   3:18.24,0  (3819) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:06.59  898.¦ 1:29.26  975.¦ 1:35.32  972.¦ 1:01.57  856.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.25  948.¦ 5:11.58  958.¦ 6:13.56  953.¦
M40        734. Hardegger Karl                      1965 Gams                        6:26.54,2   3:08.23,4  (3839) Diplom      9.10 ¦  2:22.15  754.¦ 1:30.28  722.¦ 1:34.29  725.¦   59.40  556.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.44  738.¦ 5:27.13  736.¦ 6:26.54  734.¦
F20        147. Hegner Simone                       1982 Schmerikon                  5:14.19,0   1:51.13,5  (2131) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:54.48  117.¦ 1:13.23  163.¦ 1:17.20  197.¦   48.46  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.12  135.¦ 4:25.32  154.¦ 5:14.19  147.¦
M55         56. Hinder Fridolin                     1951 Andwil SG                   4:53.02,5   1:07.05,9  (2415) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:54.28   84.¦ 1:05.14   44.¦ 1:05.39   40.¦   47.39   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.43   65.¦ 4:05.22   54.¦ 4:53.02   56.¦
M40        464. Hinder Urs                          1967 Kaltbrunn                   5:19.16,6   2:00.45,8  (2357) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:59.36  527.¦ 1:11.19  443.¦ 1:15.38  481.¦   52.41  413.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.56  484.¦ 4:26.34  480.¦ 5:19.16  464.¦
M40        309. Hofstetter-Hefti Heinz              1964 St. Gallen                  4:54.15,1   1:35.44,3  (3924) Diplom      6.58 ¦  2:01.36  563.¦ 1:06.28  319.¦ 1:01.16  134.¦   44.52  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.05  447.¦ 4:09.22  335.¦ 4:54.15  309.¦
M50        330. Holzapfel Helmut                    1953 Werdenberg                  5:45.54,5   2:10.55,8  (3931) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:05.30  353.¦ 1:20.04  348.¦ 1:18.51  299.¦ 1:01.28  337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.34  341.¦ 4:44.26  329.¦ 5:45.54  330.¦
M50        175. Hungerbühler Stefan                 1956 Schmerikon                  5:04.02,4   1:29.03,7  (3949) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:49.39  119.¦ 1:10.13  198.¦ 1:14.01  226.¦   50.08  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.52  154.¦ 4:13.54  176.¦ 5:04.02  175.¦
M20        301. Jäger Andreas                       1968 Marbach SG                  4:32.01,6   1:36.29,5  (1447) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:40.11  267.¦ 1:04.49  445.¦ 1:04.19  359.¦   42.41  278.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.00  309.¦ 3:49.20  308.¦ 4:32.01  301.¦
M55        165. Jäger Ernst                         1948 Vättis                      5:43.39,4   1:57.42,8  (3981) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:01.51  150.¦ 1:22.43  206.¦ 1:21.39  189.¦   57.25  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.34  175.¦ 4:46.14  182.¦ 5:43.39  165.¦
M40          4. Jöhl Karl                           1964 Amden                       3:25.39,1      7.08,3     (9) Diplom      4.52 ¦  1:18.20    3.¦   45.19    3.¦   45.43    5.¦   36.15   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:03.40    3.¦ 2:49.24    3.¦ 3:25.39    4.¦
M50          7. Jud Toni                            1956 Rufi                        3:48.19,5     13.20,8  (4016) Diplom      5.24 ¦  1:31.43   16.¦   52.13    6.¦   50.20    6.¦   34.02    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.56   13.¦ 3:14.16    9.¦ 3:48.19    7.¦
M45         37. Jud Ueli                            1961 Schänis                     4:13.29,4     36.51,2  (5319) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:37.56   51.¦   57.06   38.¦   57.44   49.¦   40.41   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.03   42.¦ 3:32.47   38.¦ 4:13.29   37.¦
F40        174. Keel-Meier Maya                     1967 Engelburg                   6:10.24,6   2:39.08,6  (3157) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:11.24  161.¦ 1:33.30  197.¦ 1:26.09  182.¦   59.19  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.55  177.¦ 5:11.05  180.¦ 6:10.24  174.¦
M50        237. Krämer Hugo                         1956 Jona                        5:20.56,9   1:45.58,2  (2202) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:47.54  105.¦ 1:15.20  283.¦ 1:21.08  327.¦   56.34  260.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.14  175.¦ 4:24.22  236.¦ 5:20.56  237.¦
M50        195. Kühne Gregor                        1954 St. Gallen                  5:08.26,6   1:33.27,9   (610) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:54.54  207.¦ 1:10.22  208.¦ 1:10.45  173.¦   52.23  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.17  210.¦ 4:16.02  193.¦ 5:08.26  195.¦
M55          4. Kühne Jörg                          1949 Jona                        3:54.09,4      8.12,8   (226) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:29.36    3.¦   55.12    4.¦   52.18    3.¦   37.02    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.48    4.¦ 3:17.07    3.¦ 3:54.09    4.¦
M20        487. Künzler Andreas                     1970 Marbach SG                  4:53.16,3   1:57.44,2  (4161) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:56.30  683.¦ 1:06.09  491.¦ 1:05.15  385.¦   45.20  382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.39  595.¦ 4:07.55  516.¦ 4:53.16  487.¦
M50        294. Kuster Adolf                        1953 Diepoldsau                  5:35.17,6   2:00.18,9   (521) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:59.40  282.¦ 1:16.33  303.¦ 1:20.07  316.¦   58.55  289.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.14  289.¦ 4:36.22  293.¦ 5:35.17  294.¦
F20          4. Landolt Claudia                     1971 Jonschwil                   3:37.58,4     14.52,9   (108) Diplom      5.09 ¦  1:26.19    5.¦   50.49    5.¦   48.10    5.¦   32.39    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.08    5.¦ 3:05.19    6.¦ 3:37.58    4.¦
M45        DNF  Leuthard Markus                     1961 Amden                       2:28.01,5 Lauterbrunn  (3182)             ---- ¦  2:28.01  651.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M65         20. Meier Hansruedi                     1941 Bütschwil                   5:21.23,3     45.08,9  (4297) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:52.03    9.¦ 1:16.11   28.¦ 1:17.36   27.¦   55.31   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.14   16.¦ 4:25.51   19.¦ 5:21.23   20.¦
M20        778. Mendler Thomas                      1980 Staad SG                    5:34.18,0   2:38.45,9  (1901) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:56.46  692.¦ 1:17.39  840.¦ 1:21.48  831.¦   58.03  768.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.26  758.¦ 4:36.14  783.¦ 5:34.18  778.¦
M40         46. Mettler Martin                      1967 Unterwasser                 4:02.21,7     43.50,9  (1137) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:34.57   71.¦   55.24   48.¦   55.03   51.¦   36.57   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.21   62.¦ 3:25.24   51.¦ 4:02.21   46.¦
M45        306. Mettler Paul                        1959 Gossau SG                   5:08.33,7   1:31.55,5  (1456) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:46.12  146.¦ 1:11.44  361.¦ 1:17.30  427.¦   53.06  326.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.57  235.¦ 4:15.27  298.¦ 5:08.33  306.¦
M40         14. Müller Max                          1964 Vilters                     3:38.49,3     20.18,5  (1022) Diplom      5.11 ¦  1:25.27   14.¦   49.05   11.¦   49.02   16.¦   35.13   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.33   12.¦ 3:03.36   11.¦ 3:38.49   14.¦
M45         60. Niethammer Thomas                   1960 Flawil                      4:19.32,0     42.53,8  (1169) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:38.42   56.¦   59.25   67.¦   58.36   60.¦   42.47   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.08   56.¦ 3:36.44   55.¦ 4:19.32   60.¦
M20        489. Odermatt Markus                     1974 Goldach                     4:53.21,6   1:57.49,5  (1705) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:58.25  743.¦ 1:05.49  483.¦ 1:00.24  251.¦   48.41  538.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.15  621.¦ 4:04.39  480.¦ 4:53.21  489.¦
M45         14. Oertig Karl                         1960 Flawil                      3:58.28,4     21.50,2   (230) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:30.27   12.¦   55.58   28.¦   53.44   13.¦   38.18   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.25   17.¦ 3:20.10   13.¦ 3:58.28   14.¦
F40         22. Oertig Oriana                       1966 Flawil                      4:34.29,1   1:03.13,1   (305) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:42.24   12.¦ 1:06.09   41.¦ 1:03.43   32.¦   42.11   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.33   22.¦ 3:52.17   24.¦ 4:34.29   22.¦
M45        275. Oppitz Lothar                       1962 St. Gallen                  5:02.10,0   1:25.31,8  (1843) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:55.19  346.¦ 1:07.19  244.¦ 1:10.13  266.¦   49.17  242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.38  292.¦ 4:12.52  280.¦ 5:02.10  275.¦
M40        272. Peichl Gerald                       1963 St. Gallen                  4:49.06,2   1:30.35,4  (1205) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:53.56  400.¦ 1:06.06  307.¦ 1:02.41  172.¦   46.20  238.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.03  353.¦ 4:02.45  279.¦ 4:49.06  272.¦
F40         26. Pfeiffer Corinne                    1963 St. Gallen                  4:39.38,0   1:08.22,0  (2399) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:51.56   48.¦ 1:04.29   29.¦ 1:01.48   22.¦   41.23   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.26   37.¦ 3:58.14   31.¦ 4:39.38   26.¦
F45         24. Pfiffner Gaby                       1958 Plons                       4:53.12,1   1:07.49,9  (3805) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:51.34   28.¦ 1:06.17   19.¦ 1:07.28   28.¦   47.52   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.51   22.¦ 4:05.19   24.¦ 4:53.12   24.¦
M20        206. Ponader Volker                      1973 St. Gallen                  4:17.30,6   1:21.58,5  (1139) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:38.36  234.¦   57.52  221.¦ 1:00.01  237.¦   40.59  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.29  228.¦ 3:36.30  211.¦ 4:17.30  206.¦
M20        356. Rentzmann Murat                     1973 Widnau                      4:39.06,1   1:43.34,0  (1626) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:47.21  401.¦ 1:04.22  426.¦ 1:02.37  304.¦   44.44  352.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  405.¦ 3:54.21  353.¦ 4:39.06  356.¦
M20        638. Schäfer Roger                       1971 Jona                        5:10.27,7   2:14.55,6  (2244) Diplom      7.21 ¦  2:00.26  789.¦ 1:06.47  517.¦ 1:07.36  450.¦   55.37  709.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.14  668.¦ 4:14.50  603.¦ 5:10.27  638.¦
M40         26. Schneider Peter                     1966 Uzwil                       3:52.28,0     33.57,2    (76) Diplom      5.30 ¦  1:23.58   11.¦   56.14   62.¦   54.37   46.¦   37.37   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.12   23.¦ 3:14.50   26.¦ 3:52.28   26.¦
M45        575. Schneider Peter                     1960 Mels                        6:03.35,4   2:26.57,2  (4710) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:10.01  581.¦ 1:21.34  552.¦ 1:27.34  590.¦ 1:04.26  555.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.35  565.¦ 4:59.09  581.¦ 6:03.35  575.¦
M45        507. Schweizer Hans-Ruedi                1961 Ebnat-Kappel                5:45.22,0   2:08.43,8  (2414) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:04.54  515.¦ 1:15.58  475.¦ 1:19.56  479.¦ 1:04.32  558.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.52  500.¦ 4:40.49  490.¦ 5:45.22  507.¦
F20        207. Spirig Dunja                        1978 Widnau                      5:46.51,5   2:23.46,0  (4786) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:09.18  212.¦ 1:21.36  219.¦ 1:14.05  171.¦ 1:01.50  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.54  217.¦ 4:45.00  205.¦ 5:46.51  207.¦
M40        468. Spirito Maurizio                    1964 Schmerikon                  5:20.23,1   2:01.52,3  (4787) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:51.28  353.¦ 1:14.10  521.¦ 1:19.08  552.¦   55.35  476.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.38  416.¦ 4:24.47  466.¦ 5:20.23  468.¦
M65         24. Stilz Wolfgang                      1942 Rorschacherberg             5:34.27,5     58.13,1  (1997) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:57.19   17.¦ 1:19.24   32.¦ 1:19.42   29.¦   58.00   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.43   24.¦ 4:36.26   27.¦ 5:34.27   24.¦
M20        954. Studerus Lukas                      1985 Niederuzwil                 6:14.17,8   3:18.45,7  (2766) Diplom      8.52 ¦  1:58.05  732.¦ 1:38.21 1011.¦ 1:35.33  973.¦ 1:02.18  860.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.26  949.¦ 5:11.59  959.¦ 6:14.17  954.¦
M20        508. Studerus Pascal                     1983 Niederuzwil                 4:55.00,6   1:59.28,5  (2227) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:50.26  496.¦ 1:07.07  533.¦ 1:10.20  552.¦   47.05  466.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.34  498.¦ 4:07.55  515.¦ 4:55.00  508.¦
M50        DNF  Studerus Peter                      1956 Niederuzwil                 2:17.44,1 Lauterbrunn  (2528)             ---- ¦  2:17.44  438.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20         70. Sturzenegger Alex                   1969 St. Gallen                  3:49.21,1     53.49,0   (810) Diplom      5.26 ¦  1:27.59   82.¦   52.14   76.¦   51.07   66.¦   38.00  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.13   73.¦ 3:11.21   65.¦ 3:49.21   70.¦
M65         16. Thommen Roland                      1935 Rorschacherberg             5:15.55,3     39.40,9   (543) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:07.06   30.¦ 1:11.12   17.¦ 1:09.13   11.¦   48.22    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.18   26.¦ 4:27.32   20.¦ 5:15.55   16.¦
F45         85. Tschudi Franziska                   1959 Jona                        5:38.40,0   1:53.17,8  (2601) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:01.25   69.¦ 1:18.20   89.¦ 1:14.27   63.¦ 1:04.26  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.46   78.¦ 4:34.13   72.¦ 5:38.40   85.¦
M50         64. Uehli Walter                        1956 Valens                      4:29.50,3     54.51,6  (1162) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:48.17  110.¦ 1:01.16   62.¦ 1:01.26   64.¦   38.49   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.33   83.¦ 3:51.00   75.¦ 4:29.50   64.¦
M60        106. Waldispühl Josef                    1946 Bazenheid                   6:12.04,0   2:08.58,1   (732) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:14.04  105.¦ 1:36.48  135.¦ 1:25.41   98.¦   55.30   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.52  121.¦ 5:16.33  119.¦ 6:12.04  106.¦
M55         10. Walser Emil                         1950 Wattwil                     4:23.27,1     37.30,5  (1171) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:41.51   20.¦ 1:00.24   11.¦ 1:01.10   13.¦   40.00    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.16   16.¦ 3:43.26   13.¦ 4:23.27   10.¦
M20        767. Wiedmer Daniel                      1970 Flawil                      5:32.50,5   2:37.18,4   (729) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:54.39  627.¦ 1:21.46  900.¦ 1:17.15  738.¦   59.08  788.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.26  785.¦ 4:33.41  764.¦ 5:32.50  767.¦
M40        698. Winkler Urs                         1967 Schwarzenbach SG            6:14.51,3   2:56.20,5  (3036) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:18.01  733.¦ 1:27.18  699.¦ 1:31.19  704.¦   58.12  521.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.20  727.¦ 5:16.39  715.¦ 6:14.51  698.¦
M40         49. Winteler Stefan                     1966 Benken SG                   4:04.01,6     45.30,8  (1146) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:31.42   43.¦   56.31   65.¦   56.42   65.¦   39.06   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.13   46.¦ 3:24.55   50.¦ 4:04.01   49.¦
F20         43. Zimmermann Denise                   1975 Mels                        4:26.22,7   1:03.17,2   (321) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:46.12   62.¦ 1:00.36   40.¦   59.23   42.¦   40.11   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.48   48.¦ 3:46.11   46.¦ 4:26.22   43.¦
M50        220. Zuberbühler Bruno                   1955 Zuzwil SG                   5:15.34,7   1:40.36,0  (1766) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:54.35  202.¦ 1:10.49  219.¦ 1:17.44  281.¦   52.25  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.24  211.¦ 4:23.09  228.¦ 5:15.34  220.¦

Total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.