15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Nidwalden (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20         73. Achermann Miriam                    1972 Stans                       4:42.06,3   1:19.00,8  (1607) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:45.44   56.¦ 1:03.43   69.¦ 1:04.43   83.¦   47.55  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.27   61.¦ 3:54.11   70.¦ 4:42.06   73.¦
F40         16. Bantle Claudia                      1967 Stans                       4:25.40,0     54.24,0  (4167) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:45.58   21.¦ 1:00.59   17.¦   58.54   17.¦   39.47   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.57   18.¦ 3:45.52   16.¦ 4:25.40   16.¦
F20         61. Blättler Brigit                     1968 Stans                       4:34.53,9   1:11.48,4  (1796) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:45.46   57.¦ 1:02.44   61.¦ 1:02.18   56.¦   44.05   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.30   57.¦ 3:50.48   55.¦ 4:34.53   61.¦
M45        150. Blättler Richard                    1962 Stans                       4:42.01,1   1:05.22,9  (2014) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:49.08  195.¦ 1:04.18  172.¦ 1:04.58  157.¦   43.35  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.27  188.¦ 3:58.25  166.¦ 4:42.01  150.¦
M20         51. Brunner Andreas                     1975 Stans                       3:38.26,8     42.54,7  (3445) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:25.44   61.¦   51.15   61.¦   48.28   48.¦   32.58   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.00   60.¦ 3:05.28   55.¦ 3:38.26   51.¦
M55         24. Buholzer Josef                      1952 Hergiswil NW                4:35.29,8     49.33,2  (3458) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:47.31   37.¦ 1:02.48   26.¦ 1:00.56   12.¦   44.13   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.20   33.¦ 3:51.16   24.¦ 4:35.29   24.¦
M40        194. Christen Roger                      1967 Stans                       4:37.40,9   1:19.10,1  (1666) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:46.49  243.¦ 1:02.56  210.¦ 1:04.21  212.¦   43.33  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45  221.¦ 3:54.07  212.¦ 4:37.40  194.¦
F20        DNF  Dittli Patricia                     1968 Buochs                      5:31.12,6        Wixi  (5354)             ---- ¦  2:26.43  278.¦ 1:35.09  270.¦ 1:29.19  264.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.53  274.¦ 5:31.12  274.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         11. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            1966 Stans                       4:19.21,5     48.05,5  (1546) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:41.52   11.¦ 1:00.01   14.¦   58.14   13.¦   39.13   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.53   11.¦ 3:40.08   10.¦ 4:19.21   11.¦
M40         37. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  1964 Stans                       3:57.37,7     39.06,9  (1155) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:29.20   26.¦   53.49   36.¦   52.49   34.¦   41.37  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.10   29.¦ 3:16.00   27.¦ 3:57.37   37.¦
M20        125. Faller Eddy                         1974 Oberdorf NW                 4:03.48,9   1:08.16,8  (3637) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:37.08  206.¦   54.53  129.¦   52.31   80.¦   39.15  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.02  168.¦ 3:24.33  121.¦ 4:03.48  125.¦
M40        326. Flühler Josef                       1967 Oberdorf NW                 4:57.30,8   1:39.00,0  (1605) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:46.50  244.¦ 1:09.10  389.¦ 1:13.35  435.¦   47.53  289.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.01  305.¦ 4:09.36  338.¦ 4:57.30  326.¦
M20        634. Gisler Jan                          1974 Ennetmoos                   5:09.49,3   2:14.17,2  (3749) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:52.43  571.¦ 1:09.49  630.¦ 1:14.59  685.¦   52.16  632.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.32  592.¦ 4:17.32  629.¦ 5:09.49  634.¦
M20        220. Inäbnit Rinaldo                     1977 Stans                       4:19.25,6   1:23.53,5  (1531) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:39.07  248.¦   59.41  268.¦   59.08  211.¦   41.28  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.49  244.¦ 3:37.57  222.¦ 4:19.25  220.¦
M40        101. Kirchmayr Arno                      1967 Hergiswil NW                4:19.51,5   1:01.20,7   (749) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:38.45  105.¦   57.20   78.¦ 1:01.34  144.¦   42.11  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.05   90.¦ 3:37.40  100.¦ 4:19.51  101.¦
M40        552. Knoblauch Christoph                 1963 Ennetmoos                   5:35.46,5   2:17.15,7  (2546) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:57.22  480.¦ 1:19.32  628.¦ 1:19.27  557.¦   59.24  548.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.54  550.¦ 4:36.21  545.¦ 5:35.46  552.¦
M40        174. Rubi Peter                          1967 Beckenried                  4:34.01,1   1:15.30,3   (606) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:39.28  122.¦ 1:02.07  186.¦ 1:10.00  349.¦   42.24  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.36  147.¦ 3:51.36  197.¦ 4:34.01  174.¦

Total 17



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.