15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Graubünden (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20         79. Accola Ursina                       1980 Arosa                       4:44.40,1   1:21.34,6  (3259) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:48.23   78.¦ 1:07.14  100.¦ 1:04.40   82.¦   44.21   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.37   89.¦ 4:00.18   81.¦ 4:44.40   79.¦
M20        612. Antener Beat                        1968 Trin Mulin                  5:07.57,9   2:12.25,8  (2151) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:51.20  530.¦ 1:12.23  709.¦ 1:14.08  657.¦   50.05  577.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.44  613.¦ 4:17.52  632.¦ 5:07.57  612.¦
M20         86. Büchi Michael                       1990 Pontresina                  3:56.45,2   1:01.13,1  (5442) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:30.58  112.¦   51.19   62.¦   58.47  200.¦   35.39   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.17   86.¦ 3:21.05  106.¦ 3:56.45   86.¦
M20        333. Christoph Schlatter                 1977 Davos Dorf                  4:35.00,9   1:39.28,8  (3498) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:49.40  465.¦ 1:00.59  306.¦   59.43  229.¦   44.37  348.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.39  384.¦ 3:50.23  319.¦ 4:35.00  333.¦
F20        220. Cortesi Cornelia                    1981 Davos Platz                 5:51.48,3   2:28.42,8  (2672) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:12.24  228.¦ 1:17.11  194.¦ 1:17.08  196.¦ 1:05.03  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.36  211.¦ 4:46.44  213.¦ 5:51.48  220.¦
F20        221. Fehr Palesa                         1981 Maienfeld                   5:51.55,4   2:28.49,9  (3642) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:14.11  236.¦ 1:24.30  234.¦ 1:17.04  194.¦   56.09  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.41  241.¦ 4:55.45  225.¦ 5:51.55  221.¦
M45        DNF  Frehner Jakob                       1962 Castrisch                   2:28.36,9 Lauterbrunn  (3676)             ---- ¦  2:28.36  652.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         95. Frehner Ruedi                       1963 Castrisch                   4:17.46,3     59.15,5  (5362) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:37.25   93.¦   59.23  118.¦ 1:00.16  110.¦   40.40   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.48   93.¦ 3:37.05   98.¦ 4:17.46   95.¦
F20         94. Fuchs Beatrice                      1979 Samedan                     4:50.35,6   1:27.30,1  (3701) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:52.50  103.¦ 1:07.16  101.¦ 1:05.44   93.¦   44.43   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.07  105.¦ 4:05.51  100.¦ 4:50.35   94.¦
M20        493. Gaillard Viktor                     1974 Untervaz                    4:53.32,8   1:58.00,7  (5549) Diplom      6.57 ¦  2:01.42  811.¦ 1:06.29  507.¦   59.53  231.¦   45.26  385.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.12  682.¦ 4:08.06  520.¦ 4:53.32  493.¦
M20        373. Geiger Marco                        1982 St. Moritz                  4:41.26,5   1:45.54,4  (3729) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:53.45  598.¦ 1:06.30  508.¦ 1:00.35  259.¦   40.35  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.15  552.¦ 4:00.51  429.¦ 4:41.26  373.¦
F20        162. Gerber Anne                         1968 Celerina/Schlarigna         5:21.37,4   1:58.31,9  (2300) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:03.00  171.¦ 1:12.04  148.¦ 1:11.48  154.¦   54.43  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.05  162.¦ 4:26.54  157.¦ 5:21.37  162.¦
M20        717. Giger Jan                           1982 Maienfeld                   5:24.38,8   2:29.06,7  (1643) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:50.35  501.¦ 1:18.38  853.¦ 1:19.52  791.¦   55.32  708.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.13  696.¦ 4:29.06  723.¦ 5:24.38  717.¦
F20        235. Grasegger Michaela                  1971 Davos Platz                 6:04.11,5   2:41.06,0  (2992) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:16.21  249.¦ 1:22.08  225.¦ 1:21.15  225.¦ 1:04.26  258.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.30  240.¦ 4:59.45  234.¦ 6:04.11  235.¦
M45        133. Grebner Thomas                      1960 Davos Dorf                  4:39.37,7   1:02.59,5  (5377) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:46.26  149.¦   59.42   72.¦ 1:05.59  177.¦   47.29  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.08  106.¦ 3:52.08  127.¦ 4:39.37  133.¦
M20        478. Hermann Christian                   1968 Fläsch                      4:52.19,4   1:56.47,3  (1118) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:51.51  544.¦ 1:04.09  419.¦ 1:09.06  508.¦   47.12  475.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.01  477.¦ 4:05.07  486.¦ 4:52.19  478.¦
F60          1. Herwig Marie-Therese                1947 Arosa                       4:30.08,2       -----   (315) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:46.54    1.¦ 1:03.22    1.¦ 1:01.36    1.¦   38.15    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.16    1.¦ 3:51.53    1.¦ 4:30.08    1.¦
F40         98. Hunziker Christine                  1966 Samedan                     5:26.01,3   1:54.45,3  (2327) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:11.22  159.¦ 1:12.50   92.¦ 1:11.17   82.¦   50.30   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.12  126.¦ 4:35.30  112.¦ 5:26.01   98.¦
M55         94. Janzi Godi                          1952 Felsberg                    5:15.00,9   1:29.04,3  (1792) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:59.08  124.¦ 1:12.32  103.¦ 1:11.20   76.¦   52.00   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.40  115.¦ 4:23.00   96.¦ 5:15.00   94.¦
M20        269. Kessler Rolf                        1968 Schiers                     4:26.35,4   1:31.03,3  (5305) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:38.54  240.¦ 1:02.36  364.¦ 1:04.55  372.¦   40.08  173.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.31  272.¦ 3:46.26  286.¦ 4:26.35  269.¦
F40         81. Kessler Silvia                      1967 Klosters                    5:15.53,7   1:44.37,7  (5458) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:02.14   96.¦ 1:15.04  112.¦ 1:09.57   74.¦   48.38   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.18   95.¦ 4:27.15   87.¦ 5:15.53   81.¦
M40         54. Krättli Martin                      1967 Trimmis                     4:06.11,8     47.41,0  (4127) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:30.34   32.¦   55.04   45.¦   59.06   95.¦   41.26  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.38   35.¦ 3:24.45   49.¦ 4:06.11   54.¦
M40         58. Messer Markus                       1963 Flims Dorf                  4:07.27,4     48.56,6  (5232) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:32.03   44.¦   56.46   70.¦   58.20   83.¦   40.17   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.49   47.¦ 3:27.10   60.¦ 4:07.27   58.¦
F20        142. Messerli Christine                  1980 Chur                        5:12.39,8   1:49.34,3  (4320) Diplom      7.24 ¦  2:03.05  172.¦ 1:11.20  140.¦ 1:06.02   98.¦   52.12  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25  160.¦ 4:20.27  138.¦ 5:12.39  142.¦
M20        828. Palmy Andreas                       1979 Domat/Ems                   5:42.54,6   2:47.22,5  (4462) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:08.46  918.¦ 1:16.41  816.¦ 1:16.27  722.¦ 1:00.59  833.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.27  875.¦ 4:41.55  831.¦ 5:42.54  828.¦
M40        274. Patt Niklaus                        1967 Zernez                      4:49.17,7   1:30.46,9  (2236) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:56.53  468.¦ 1:05.23  287.¦ 1:02.51  174.¦   44.10  173.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.16  373.¦ 4:05.07  296.¦ 4:49.17  274.¦
F45        DNF  Poltera Stefanie                    1960 Sagogn                      3:10.36,9      Wengen  (5267)             ---- ¦  1:50.10   20.¦ 1:20.26   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.36   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        205. Prinz Tanya                         1978 Davos Dorf                  5:45.34,3   2:22.28,8  (4530) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:09.02  209.¦ 1:22.40  226.¦ 1:14.37  173.¦   59.14  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.42  219.¦ 4:46.19  211.¦ 5:45.34  205.¦
F40          6. Reimann Christine                   1966 Davos Dorf                  4:06.01,6     34.45,6  (5302) Diplom      5.49 ¦  1:40.03    9.¦   56.59    6.¦   54.38    5.¦   34.19    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.02    7.¦ 3:31.41    7.¦ 4:06.01    6.¦
F50         25. Rütsche Christine                   1957 Arosa                       5:22.59,0     54.44,7  (2355) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:00.58   28.¦ 1:13.46   28.¦ 1:13.47   25.¦   54.26   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.45   28.¦ 4:28.33   25.¦ 5:22.59   25.¦
F60         13. Sappl Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                  6:04.06,5   1:33.58,3   (668) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:23.26   19.¦ 1:21.35   12.¦ 1:18.35    6.¦ 1:00.29    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.01   15.¦ 5:03.37   14.¦ 6:04.06   13.¦
F40        152. Savoldelli Marianne                 1965 Scuol                       5:58.36,6   2:27.20,6  (3003) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:11.23  160.¦ 1:21.42  154.¦ 1:22.50  165.¦ 1:02.41  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.05  154.¦ 4:55.55  156.¦ 5:58.36  152.¦
F20         55. Staat Julia                         1973 Pontresina                  4:32.03,4   1:08.57,9  (4798) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:51.15   93.¦ 1:01.28   47.¦   58.17   35.¦   41.01   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.44   80.¦ 3:51.01   57.¦ 4:32.03   55.¦
M40        126. Theiner Reinhard                    1965 Celerina/Schlarigna         4:25.43,2   1:07.12,4  (1116) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:52.20  370.¦   58.36  101.¦   57.38   75.¦   37.08   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.56  244.¦ 3:48.34  177.¦ 4:25.43  126.¦
M45        230. Thöni Albert                        1958 Bonaduz                     4:55.16,9   1:18.38,7  (5453) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:53.26  295.¦ 1:08.42  281.¦ 1:07.00  194.¦   46.07  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.08  284.¦ 4:09.09  249.¦ 4:55.16  230.¦
M40        721. Veraguth Christian                  1964 Waltensburg/Vuorz           6:22.04,6   3:03.33,8  (3184) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:28.37  760.¦ 1:32.34  731.¦ 1:21.14  589.¦   59.38  554.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.11  749.¦ 5:22.26  728.¦ 6:22.04  721.¦
M20        161. Walder Vitus                        1975 Schluein                    4:10.12,5   1:14.40,4  (1371) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:34.13  156.¦   57.23  193.¦   58.40  197.¦   39.55  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.36  161.¦ 3:30.17  166.¦ 4:10.12  161.¦
M45        253. Wieland Men                         1960 Scuol                       4:58.32,9   1:21.54,7  (5013) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:56.47  382.¦ 1:07.44  259.¦ 1:06.42  188.¦   47.18  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.31  316.¦ 4:11.14  262.¦ 4:58.32  253.¦
M40         35. Wyss Eric                           1966 St. Moritz                  3:56.57,0     38.26,2   (681) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:27.46   21.¦   51.59   25.¦   56.26   61.¦   40.45   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.45   21.¦ 3:16.11   29.¦ 3:56.57   35.¦
M40        472. Wyss Stefan                         1963 Bever                       5:21.04,1   2:02.33,3  (5053) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:06.07  638.¦ 1:11.39  455.¦ 1:09.13  324.¦   54.03  443.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.46  565.¦ 4:27.00  483.¦ 5:21.04  472.¦
M50        394. Zanoli Werner                       1956 Jenins                      6:09.44,5   2:34.45,8  (5260) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:07.25  363.¦ 1:30.10  428.¦ 1:26.56  406.¦ 1:05.11  399.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.36  401.¦ 5:04.33  398.¦ 6:09.44  394.¦
M40        402. Zeugin Christian                    1963 Samedan                     5:08.58,4   1:50.27,6   (608) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:55.23  430.¦ 1:08.19  364.¦ 1:12.33  412.¦   52.41  412.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.42  390.¦ 4:16.16  396.¦ 5:08.58  402.¦

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.