15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Fribourg (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F40         55. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           1965 Heitenried                  5:00.03,0   1:28.47,0  (3265) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:53.42   55.¦ 1:08.48   56.¦ 1:10.10   75.¦   47.21   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.30   55.¦ 4:12.41   59.¦ 5:00.03   55.¦
M20        365. Aebischer Olivier                   1978 Tafers                      4:40.23,5   1:44.51,4  (3266) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:49.08  445.¦ 1:02.22  352.¦ 1:03.48  342.¦   45.04  369.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.30  399.¦ 3:55.18  366.¦ 4:40.23  365.¦
M50         73. Aebischer Walter                    1956 Heitenried                  4:33.37,0     58.38,3  (1421) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:38.12   38.¦ 1:01.53   70.¦ 1:05.52  109.¦   47.38  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.05   53.¦ 3:45.58   60.¦ 4:33.37   73.¦
F55         13. Aerschmann-Aebischer Gaby           1952 Alterswil FR                5:47.54,4   1:04.15,2  (2793) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:02.49   10.¦ 1:22.57   15.¦ 1:22.14   18.¦   59.53   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.47   12.¦ 4:48.01   13.¦ 5:47.54   13.¦
M55        226. Aerschmann-Aebischer Joseph         1948 Alterswil FR                6:05.57,4   2:20.00,8  (2953) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:14.52  249.¦ 1:23.48  215.¦ 1:23.28  203.¦ 1:03.48  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.40  237.¦ 5:02.09  227.¦ 6:05.57  226.¦
F20        143. Aerschmann Judith                   1975 Fribourg                    5:13.18,9   1:50.13,4  (2362) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:00.05  159.¦ 1:12.58  159.¦ 1:11.56  156.¦   48.17  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.04  155.¦ 4:25.01  151.¦ 5:13.18  143.¦
M50        102. Affolter Urs                        1957 Muntelier                   4:45.51,7   1:10.53,0  (1483) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:49.47  123.¦ 1:03.06   89.¦ 1:06.06  114.¦   46.51  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.53  108.¦ 3:59.00  101.¦ 4:45.51  102.¦
M20        764. Ammann Thomas                       1969 Marsens                     5:32.02,5   2:36.30,4  (2544) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:01.02  800.¦ 1:13.33  737.¦ 1:16.41  725.¦ 1:00.45  829.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.36  760.¦ 4:31.17  740.¦ 5:32.02  764.¦
F45         32. Ballaman Marlis                     1961 Domdidier                   5:01.43,2   1:16.21,0  (2666) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:58.04   61.¦ 1:08.54   32.¦ 1:06.43   23.¦   48.02   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.58   43.¦ 4:13.41   33.¦ 5:01.43   32.¦
M20        172. Baeriswyl Andreas                   1978 Alterswil FR                4:11.07,1   1:15.35,0  (1172) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:38.22  229.¦   57.31  201.¦   56.53  155.¦   38.19  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54  223.¦ 3:32.47  181.¦ 4:11.07  172.¦
M60         40. Beltrame Dino                       1944 Gletterens                  5:20.42,4   1:17.36,5  (1341) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:51.24   21.¦ 1:10.10   29.¦ 1:22.34   82.¦   56.34   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.34   24.¦ 4:24.08   35.¦ 5:20.42   40.¦
M40        107. Bovigny Patrick                     1967 Maules                      4:21.57,9   1:03.27,1  (1654) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:39.07  112.¦   59.41  124.¦ 1:02.44  173.¦   40.25   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.48  111.¦ 3:41.32  118.¦ 4:21.57  107.¦
F40        180. Brand Manuela                       1966 Gempenach                   6:15.41,5   2:44.25,5  (3412) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:22.14  197.¦ 1:24.45  166.¦ 1:29.18  193.¦   59.22  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.00  180.¦ 5:16.18  186.¦ 6:15.41  180.¦
F20        191. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       5:37.36,7   2:14.31,2  (2899) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:09.45  216.¦ 1:18.33  205.¦ 1:12.57  165.¦   56.20  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.18  205.¦ 4:41.16  198.¦ 5:37.36  191.¦
F40        128. Brülhart Béatrice                   1966 Gurmels                     5:44.04,5   2:12.48,5  (3439) Diplom      8.09 ¦  1:59.00   84.¦ 1:19.39  144.¦ 1:21.24  155.¦ 1:03.59  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.40  102.¦ 4:40.05  123.¦ 5:44.04  128.¦
M20        227. Buchs Emanuel                       1978 Jaun                        4:20.32,5   1:25.00,4  (1222) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:30.43  108.¦   59.41  269.¦ 1:07.59  461.¦   42.08  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.25  153.¦ 3:38.24  228.¦ 4:20.32  227.¦
F40         56. Burri Esther                        1964 Heitenried                  5:00.03,3   1:28.47,3  (3467) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:53.41   54.¦ 1:08.48   56.¦ 1:09.00   62.¦   48.32   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.30   54.¦ 4:11.30   54.¦ 5:00.03   56.¦
M50        200. Cueni Peter                         1953 Bösingen                    5:10.19,1   1:35.20,4  (3521) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:54.42  203.¦ 1:09.11  181.¦ 1:12.47  213.¦   53.36  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.54  189.¦ 4:16.42  199.¦ 5:10.19  200.¦
M40        DNF  Fasel Angelo                        1967 Heitenried                  3:04.19,7      Wengen  (1266)             ---- ¦  1:46.46  241.¦ 1:17.33  580.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.19  397.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        425. Folly Olivier                       1968 Marly                       4:47.04,5   1:51.32,4  (1698) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:49.32  457.¦ 1:05.05  455.¦ 1:04.41  366.¦   47.44  505.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.38  458.¦ 3:59.20  411.¦ 4:47.04  425.¦
M45        387. Foreman David                       1962 Neyruz FR                   5:21.53,6   1:45.15,4  (1469) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:52.16  269.¦ 1:14.30  441.¦ 1:17.57  441.¦   57.09  424.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.46  343.¦ 4:24.44  372.¦ 5:21.53  387.¦
F40        168. Genilloud Pia                       1964 Tafers                      6:06.49,8   2:35.33,8  (3735) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:14.55  171.¦ 1:25.37  169.¦ 1:24.55  176.¦ 1:01.20  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.33  171.¦ 5:05.29  171.¦ 6:06.49  168.¦
M20        231. Gobet Yvan                          1969 Vaulruz                     4:20.58,5   1:25.26,4  (3758) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:39.42  257.¦   58.29  233.¦ 1:01.39  281.¦   41.06  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.12  240.¦ 3:39.51  241.¦ 4:20.58  231.¦
M45        195. Guidon Daniel                       1958 Schmitten FR                4:50.07,5   1:13.29,3   (692) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:50.06  219.¦ 1:04.45  179.¦ 1:07.27  203.¦   47.48  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.51  200.¦ 4:02.19  195.¦ 4:50.07  195.¦
M45        227. Häberle Jörg                        1962 Tafers                      4:55.02,3   1:18.24,1  (5228) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:53.56  308.¦ 1:06.41  230.¦ 1:09.43  256.¦   44.41  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.37  260.¦ 4:10.21  258.¦ 4:55.02  227.¦
F20         57. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              1968 Fräschels                   4:32.57,1   1:09.51,6  (1722) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:47.08   68.¦ 1:01.17   45.¦ 1:03.17   67.¦   41.13   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.26   56.¦ 3:51.44   60.¦ 4:32.57   57.¦
F45         90. Hayoz Antoinette                    1958 Schmitten FR                5:43.17,0   1:57.54,8  (2913) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:06.55   95.¦ 1:16.00   77.¦ 1:17.05   79.¦ 1:03.15  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.55   87.¦ 4:40.01   86.¦ 5:43.17   90.¦
F20        113. Hofmann Brigitte                    1969 Guschelmuth                 4:57.40,9   1:34.35,4  (3922) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:53.13  106.¦ 1:10.18  131.¦ 1:08.42  122.¦   45.26   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.32  114.¦ 4:12.14  118.¦ 4:57.40  113.¦
M40        156. Hofmann Thomas                      1965 Guschelmuth                 4:30.12,4   1:11.41,6  (3923) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:40.48  145.¦ 1:00.34  146.¦ 1:05.15  237.¦   43.33  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.23  143.¦ 3:46.38  161.¦ 4:30.12  156.¦
M20         41. Jeanneret Patrick                   1971 Corminboeuf                 3:34.22,5     38.50,4  (1039) Diplom      5.04 ¦  1:23.47   45.¦   47.01   29.¦   47.34   41.¦   35.59   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.48   35.¦ 2:58.22   36.¦ 3:34.22   41.¦
F20        119. Jordan Marie-Josée                  1970 Vaulruz                     5:00.39,0   1:37.33,5  (2347) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:58.02  139.¦ 1:09.41  127.¦ 1:05.48   94.¦   47.06  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.44  130.¦ 4:13.32  121.¦ 5:00.39  119.¦
M20        952. Jost Thomas                         1974 Guschelmuth                 6:13.50,6   3:18.18,5  (4010) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:17.18  992.¦ 1:27.59  968.¦ 1:29.03  927.¦   59.29  796.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.17  985.¦ 5:14.21  963.¦ 6:13.50  952.¦
M40        444. Jutzi Daniel                        1964 Gurmels                     5:15.41,7   1:57.10,9  (3024) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:56.47  464.¦ 1:08.25  370.¦ 1:15.21  471.¦   55.08  464.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.12  411.¦ 4:20.33  437.¦ 5:15.41  444.¦
M20        279. Kaeser Stefan                       1974 Bösingen                    4:28.12,3   1:32.40,2  (4021) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:44.20  334.¦   59.48  271.¦ 1:00.46  266.¦   43.17  299.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.08  299.¦ 3:44.54  272.¦ 4:28.12  279.¦
M20        DNF  Kobel Roger                         1981 Kerzers                     2:19.46,9 Lauterbrunn  (4100)             ---- ¦  2:19.46 1007.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        500. Lavio Maurizio                      1962 Bösingen                    5:43.42,1   2:07.03,9  (4186) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:06.44  541.¦ 1:18.15  500.¦ 1:17.03  415.¦ 1:01.38  494.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.00  526.¦ 4:42.03  502.¦ 5:43.42  500.¦
M20        488. Leiser Stephan                      1969 Kerzers                     4:53.18,3   1:57.46,2  (1438) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:38.25  230.¦ 1:00.58  305.¦ 1:18.00  762.¦   55.53  714.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.24  249.¦ 3:57.25  395.¦ 4:53.18  488.¦
M20         90. Linder André                        1975 Heitenried                  3:57.36,2   1:02.04,1  (1061) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:32.11  129.¦   53.39  101.¦   52.34   82.¦   39.10  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.51  114.¦ 3:18.26   90.¦ 3:57.36   90.¦
M20         60. Luginbühl Peter                     1968 Kerzers                     3:44.34,3     49.02,2  (1220) Diplom      5.19 ¦  1:27.19   74.¦   53.32   99.¦   50.26   61.¦   33.16   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.51   79.¦ 3:11.17   64.¦ 3:44.34   60.¦
F45        143. Marti Maria                         1960 Brünisried                  6:14.54,5   2:29.32,3  (3031) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:18.36  148.¦ 1:29.49  152.¦ 1:24.52  135.¦ 1:01.35   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.26  152.¦ 5:13.18  144.¦ 6:14.54  143.¦
M50        259. Maurer Urs                          1955 Ried b. Kerzers             5:26.11,8   1:51.13,1  (2073) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:51.25  153.¦ 1:12.19  246.¦ 1:18.23  295.¦ 1:04.03  377.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.45  185.¦ 4:22.08  220.¦ 5:26.11  259.¦
M20        375. Mooser Markus                       1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           4:41.32,4   1:46.00,3  (4353) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:46.11  372.¦ 1:02.17  349.¦ 1:07.08  432.¦   45.55  414.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.28  356.¦ 3:55.37  371.¦ 4:41.32  375.¦
F20         92. Mooser Natacha                      1976 Charmey (Gruyère)           4:49.36,9   1:26.31,4  (4354) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:46.28   64.¦ 1:06.02   90.¦ 1:08.17  120.¦   48.49  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.30   79.¦ 4:00.47   82.¦ 4:49.36   92.¦
M45        301. Moser Andreas                       1962 Gempenach                   5:08.08,5   1:31.30,3   (538) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:52.40  277.¦ 1:10.11  311.¦ 1:17.18  423.¦   47.58  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.51  295.¦ 4:20.10  336.¦ 5:08.08  301.¦
M40        DNF  Näf Peter                           1966 Alterswil FR                2:34.53,0 Lauterbrunn  (4398)             ---- ¦  2:34.53  764.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20         14. Perritaz Pierre                     1972 Charmey (Gruyère)           3:17.02,4     21.30,3    (35) Diplom      4.40 ¦  1:18.46   18.¦   45.42   22.¦   44.08   17.¦   28.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.28   20.¦ 2:48.36   20.¦ 3:17.02   14.¦
M45        587. Pittet Darcy                        1962 Villaraboud                 6:06.06,7   2:29.28,5   (841) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:10.54  592.¦ 1:26.58  598.¦ 1:21.03  504.¦ 1:07.10  597.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.52  605.¦ 4:58.56  578.¦ 6:06.06  587.¦
F40        125. Quillet-Blanc Monique               1965 Missy                       5:41.43,4   2:10.27,4  (4540) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:10.36  152.¦ 1:17.04  128.¦ 1:13.45  102.¦ 1:00.17  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.40  138.¦ 4:41.25  126.¦ 5:41.43  125.¦
F40         14. Raemy Cornelia                      1967 Gurmels                     4:23.08,3     51.52,3  (1360) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:45.02   19.¦   59.38   12.¦   58.38   15.¦   39.49   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.40   16.¦ 3:43.19   14.¦ 4:23.08   14.¦
M40        431. Reiser Thomas                       1964 Kerzers                     5:13.33,1   1:55.02,3  (5339) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:55.01  427.¦ 1:10.51  432.¦ 1:14.53  462.¦   52.47  417.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.52  421.¦ 4:20.45  439.¦ 5:13.33  431.¦
M20        564. Robert Christophe                   1974 Sassel                      5:00.10,4   2:04.38,3  (4589) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:58.04  731.¦ 1:06.57  523.¦ 1:04.25  361.¦   50.44  593.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.01  635.¦ 4:09.26  532.¦ 5:00.10  564.¦
F20          7. Romanens Marie-Luce                 1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:42.51,0     19.45,5   (106) Diplom      5.16 ¦  1:23.11    1.¦   49.13    3.¦   51.35   13.¦   38.50   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.24    2.¦ 3:04.00    4.¦ 3:42.51    7.¦
M20        711. Rotzetter Dani                      1987 Düdingen                    5:23.30,0   2:27.57,9  (3144) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:04.27  869.¦ 1:09.28  623.¦ 1:13.18  637.¦   56.15  722.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.55  753.¦ 4:27.14  711.¦ 5:23.30  711.¦
F50          8. Rotzetter Klara                     1956 Düdingen                    4:45.11,0     16.56,7  (1684) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:53.22   13.¦ 1:04.37    7.¦ 1:04.17   10.¦   42.54    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.59   11.¦ 4:02.16    8.¦ 4:45.11    8.¦
M45        209. Sallin André                        1960 Bulle                       4:53.13,4   1:16.35,2  (4633) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:52.16  268.¦ 1:06.02  217.¦ 1:07.17  199.¦   47.37  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.18  242.¦ 4:05.36  219.¦ 4:53.13  209.¦
F55         18. Savoy Barbara                       1949 Fribourg                    6:01.51,6   1:18.12,4  (4643) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:16.03   25.¦ 1:23.23   17.¦ 1:21.05   15.¦ 1:01.19   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.27   20.¦ 5:00.32   16.¦ 6:01.51   18.¦
M45        371. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric               1958 Belfaux                     5:19.15,7   1:42.37,5  (5191) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:55.20  347.¦ 1:11.40  356.¦ 1:20.39  494.¦   51.35  296.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.01  345.¦ 4:27.40  402.¦ 5:19.15  371.¦
M20        810. Staremberg Benoit                   1972 Avry-sur-Matran             5:39.35,0   2:44.02,9  (2345) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:58.36  745.¦ 1:15.58  803.¦ 1:23.00  851.¦ 1:01.58  857.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.35  759.¦ 4:37.36  794.¦ 5:39.35  810.¦
M20        763. Staremberg Olivier                  1971 Le Mouret                   5:32.02,0   2:36.29,9  (2543) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:01.02  799.¦ 1:13.35  738.¦ 1:16.43  726.¦ 1:00.41  827.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.37  761.¦ 4:31.20  741.¦ 5:32.02  763.¦
M50        149. Suter Jean-Marc                     1956 Tafers                      4:57.51,4   1:22.52,7  (1896) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:49.51  125.¦ 1:05.32  121.¦ 1:11.08  181.¦   51.19  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.23  121.¦ 4:06.32  131.¦ 4:57.51  149.¦
M50        DNF  Tschopp Martin                      1956 Schmitten FR                2:11.37,7 Lauterbrunn  (2419)             ---- ¦  2:11.37  395.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        522. Vionnet Thierry                     1986 Lessoc                      4:56.15,8   2:00.43,7  (4925) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:47.31  406.¦ 1:04.58  451.¦ 1:14.17  663.¦   49.28  563.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.29  422.¦ 4:06.47  504.¦ 4:56.15  522.¦
M45        151. Vonlanthen Franz                    1960 Düdingen                    4:42.09,2   1:05.31,0  (4940) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:49.15  196.¦ 1:02.37  127.¦ 1:07.22  201.¦   42.53   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.53  163.¦ 3:59.15  172.¦ 4:42.09  151.¦
F40         15. Weiss Sabine                        1967 Cressier FR                 4:25.36,9     54.20,9  (1960) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:46.44   22.¦ 1:01.09   19.¦   58.49   16.¦   38.54   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.53   20.¦ 3:46.42   17.¦ 4:25.36   15.¦
M20        406. Wirth Dominik                       1973 Courtepin                   4:44.44,4   1:49.12,3  (5033) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:39.54  261.¦ 1:04.46  442.¦ 1:05.23  388.¦   54.40  685.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.40  307.¦ 3:50.04  316.¦ 4:44.44  406.¦
F60          5. Zurkinden Pia                       1945 Düdingen                    5:48.25,6   1:18.17,4  (2979) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:03.23    4.¦ 1:20.01    9.¦ 1:21.15    8.¦ 1:03.45   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.24    4.¦ 4:44.40    4.¦ 5:48.25    5.¦

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.