15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Basel-Landschaft (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        372. Ailinger Thomas                     1958 Pratteln                    5:19.23,0   1:42.44,8  (1859) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:52.23  274.¦ 1:13.50  418.¦ 1:18.37  459.¦   54.31  363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.14  338.¦ 4:24.51  375.¦ 5:19.23  372.¦
M40        349. Alabor Erik                         1966 Biel-Benken BL              5:00.10,3   1:41.39,5  (3272) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:43.25  186.¦ 1:04.19  258.¦ 1:13.45  438.¦   58.40  532.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.44  205.¦ 4:01.29  271.¦ 5:00.10  349.¦
M55        229. Allemann Jürg                       1949 Frenkendorf                 6:08.39,0   2:22.42,4  (2173) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:14.44  247.¦ 1:20.50  195.¦ 1:27.52  237.¦ 1:05.12  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.34  225.¦ 5:03.26  229.¦ 6:08.39  229.¦
M45        412. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   5:25.35,9   1:48.57,7  (1842) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:56.14  370.¦ 1:14.47  450.¦ 1:20.09  484.¦   54.24  360.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.01  401.¦ 4:31.11  432.¦ 5:25.35  412.¦
M45         26. Appius Aeneas                       1960 Bubendorf                   4:06.21,9     29.43,7  (1018) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:28.45    7.¦   51.40    5.¦   56.17   33.¦   49.38  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.26    5.¦ 3:16.43    9.¦ 4:06.21   26.¦
M45        267. Argast Paul                         1960 Gelterkinden                5:00.12,5   1:23.34,3  (5170) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:56.13  369.¦ 1:07.26  248.¦ 1:08.17  223.¦   48.15  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.39  305.¦ 4:11.56  271.¦ 5:00.12  267.¦
M40        533. Autenried Roger                     1964 Oberdorf BL                 5:31.46,6   2:13.15,8  (5441) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:04.04  602.¦ 1:11.59  464.¦ 1:18.06  523.¦   57.36  510.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.03  542.¦ 4:34.09  529.¦ 5:31.46  533.¦
M40        418. Berchten Urs                        1966 Pratteln                    5:11.51,3   1:53.20,5  (2627) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:59.06  519.¦ 1:11.16  441.¦ 1:09.48  345.¦   51.39  392.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.23  479.¦ 4:20.11  434.¦ 5:11.51  418.¦
M45        171. Berndt Matthias                     1959 Arisdorf                    4:45.56,8   1:09.18,6  (1817) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:52.09  265.¦ 1:05.10  187.¦ 1:03.58  133.¦   44.38  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.20  230.¦ 4:01.18  189.¦ 4:45.56  171.¦
M45        244. Borer Anton                         1959 Reinach BL                  4:57.24,6   1:20.46,4  (1940) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:52.31  275.¦ 1:06.27  227.¦ 1:10.23  270.¦   48.02  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.58  247.¦ 4:09.21  250.¦ 4:57.24  244.¦
M20        154. Botha Jaco                          1974 Binningen                   4:09.00,0   1:13.27,9  (1271) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:34.11  155.¦   56.00  155.¦   58.09  186.¦   40.38  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.12  152.¦ 3:28.21  151.¦ 4:09.00  154.¦
M55         82. Breitenmoser Roland                 1951 Reinach BL                  5:11.05,1   1:25.08,5  (5476) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:57.15  105.¦ 1:08.05   66.¦ 1:11.35   81.¦   54.08   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.21   83.¦ 4:16.56   80.¦ 5:11.05   82.¦
M45        211. Brönnimann Daniel                   1962 Rothenfluh                  4:53.20,5   1:16.42,3  (1102) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:46.53  156.¦ 1:05.59  214.¦ 1:11.54  308.¦   48.33  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.52  179.¦ 4:04.46  213.¦ 4:53.20  211.¦
M20        297. Bruderer Marc                       1974 Lausen                      4:31.28,0   1:35.55,9  (3433) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:47.07  395.¦   59.53  274.¦ 1:00.37  261.¦   43.49  318.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.01  336.¦ 3:47.38  299.¦ 4:31.28  297.¦
F40         73. Brugier Susanne                     1963 Arisdorf                    5:09.51,8   1:38.35,8  (2153) Diplom      7.20 ¦  2:01.48   94.¦ 1:11.15   77.¦ 1:09.49   72.¦   46.58   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.03   85.¦ 4:22.53   81.¦ 5:09.51   73.¦
F45         43. Brunner Andrea                      1962 Therwil                     5:10.12,0   1:24.49,8  (1907) Diplom      7.21 ¦  2:03.10   79.¦ 1:09.06   33.¦ 1:07.15   25.¦   50.39   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.17   60.¦ 4:19.32   43.¦ 5:10.12   43.¦
M50        253. Brunner Martin                      1957 Therwil                     5:23.48,9   1:48.50,2   (523) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:03.09  326.¦ 1:13.07  253.¦ 1:12.22  204.¦   55.09  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.17  290.¦ 4:28.39  257.¦ 5:23.48  253.¦
M45        129. Buchecker Christoph                 1958 Pfeffingen                  4:38.31,8   1:01.53,6  (1383) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:44.40  124.¦ 1:04.01  164.¦ 1:02.18  107.¦   47.31  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.42  126.¦ 3:51.00  116.¦ 4:38.31  129.¦
M40        707. Bühlmann Daniel                     1964 Liestal                     6:16.49,0   2:58.18,2  (3457) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:03.41  595.¦ 1:14.03  515.¦ 1:43.17  735.¦ 1:15.46  736.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.44  564.¦ 5:01.02  674.¦ 6:16.49  707.¦
M40        244. Burkhart Dominik                    1966 Lausen                      4:44.49,5   1:26.18,7  (1559) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:47.06  253.¦ 1:00.01  131.¦ 1:08.47  313.¦   48.54  316.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.07  192.¦ 3:55.55  230.¦ 4:44.49  244.¦
F20        151. Buser Pia                           1969 Liestal                     5:15.29,0   1:52.23,5  (2846) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:00.42  160.¦ 1:11.53  146.¦ 1:11.23  149.¦   51.29  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.35  153.¦ 4:23.59  148.¦ 5:15.29  151.¦
M60         62. Bütikofer Ernst                     1946 Läufelfingen                5:39.08,3   1:36.02,4   (551) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:56.49   34.¦ 1:19.46   70.¦ 1:21.38   73.¦ 1:00.53   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.36   53.¦ 4:38.14   61.¦ 5:39.08   62.¦
F20        197. Cathomas Marionna                   1987 Allschwil                   5:40.18,6   2:17.13,1  (3483) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:07.20  202.¦ 1:17.16  195.¦ 1:16.01  188.¦   59.40  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.36  199.¦ 4:40.38  196.¦ 5:40.18  197.¦
F45        117. Cathomas Yvonne                     1958 Allschwil                   6:00.55,7   2:15.33,5  (3484) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:11.21  116.¦ 1:21.50  118.¦ 1:23.09  120.¦ 1:04.33  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.12  115.¦ 4:56.22  117.¦ 6:00.55  117.¦
F40        114. Degen Lea                           1966 Sissach                     5:34.13,1   2:02.57,1  (2124) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:08.52  141.¦ 1:17.13  129.¦ 1:12.48   96.¦   55.18   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.05  131.¦ 4:38.54  121.¦ 5:34.13  114.¦
M45        361. Dro Philippe                        1962 Allschwil                   5:17.16,2   1:40.38,0  (2841) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:57.46  404.¦ 1:12.09  374.¦ 1:14.26  363.¦   52.54  324.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.56  385.¦ 4:24.22  371.¦ 5:17.16  361.¦
F50        DNF  Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                4:07.39,9      Wengen  (3236)             ---- ¦  2:25.36   79.¦ 1:42.03   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.39   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                5:42.17,4        Wixi  (3154)             ---- ¦  2:29.05  143.¦ 1:38.14  138.¦ 1:34.57  131.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.19  141.¦ 5:42.17  139.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        944. Ensner Matthias                     1972 Reinach BL                  6:11.42,9   3:16.10,8   (557) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:10.18  936.¦ 1:26.22  950.¦ 1:29.27  931.¦ 1:05.34  929.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.40  951.¦ 5:06.08  947.¦ 6:11.42  944.¦
F40        DNF  Erhart Cornelia                     1964 Hölstein                    4:03.58,9      Wengen  (3623)             ---- ¦  2:10.22  150.¦ 1:53.36  207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.58  205.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        279. Farner René                         1958 Wintersingen                5:02.51,7   1:26.13,5  (1875) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:48.39  188.¦ 1:08.34  277.¦ 1:10.52  280.¦   54.45  369.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.13  227.¦ 4:08.06  240.¦ 5:02.51  279.¦
M20        587. Fries Jörg                          1968 Liestal                     5:05.00,2   2:09.28,1  (3691) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:57.07  708.¦ 1:08.18  575.¦ 1:08.06  468.¦   51.27  619.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.25  641.¦ 4:13.32  581.¦ 5:05.00  587.¦
M60        107. Furrer Josef                        1943 Liestal                     6:13.06,1   2:10.00,2  (1596) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:08.21   83.¦ 1:24.27   98.¦ 1:34.59  132.¦ 1:05.18  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.48   88.¦ 5:07.47  109.¦ 6:13.06  107.¦
M55         44. Germann Alfred                      1952 Aesch BL                    4:46.57,8   1:01.01,2  (1236) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:50.14   54.¦ 1:04.02   34.¦ 1:05.56   41.¦   46.44   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.16   44.¦ 4:00.13   46.¦ 4:46.57   44.¦
F20        157. Girod Caroline                      1969 Reinach BL                  5:19.24,1   1:56.18,6  (1824) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:00.58  162.¦ 1:10.57  137.¦ 1:15.03  176.¦   52.24  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.56  149.¦ 4:26.59  158.¦ 5:19.24  157.¦
M50        348. Gorrengourt Hanspeter               1954 Ettingen                    5:53.50,9   2:18.52,2  (2122) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:04.18  335.¦ 1:21.17  358.¦ 1:26.37  397.¦ 1:01.37  338.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.35  342.¦ 4:52.13  357.¦ 5:53.50  348.¦
M40        337. Graf Werner                         1965 Birsfelden                  4:58.54,1   1:40.23,3  (2339) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:52.23  374.¦ 1:10.19  419.¦ 1:08.33  309.¦   47.37  276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.42  379.¦ 4:11.16  351.¦ 4:58.54  337.¦
M40        DNF  Grobe Patrik                        1966 Bottmingen                  3:10.03,0      Wengen  (3785)             ---- ¦  1:51.54  363.¦ 1:18.08  592.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.03  475.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        247. Häusermann Christoph                1954 Birsfelden                  5:22.28,4   1:47.29,7  (2287) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:02.00  310.¦ 1:07.03  140.¦ 1:18.10  291.¦   55.13  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.04  230.¦ 4:27.14  248.¦ 5:22.28  247.¦
M50        125. Hinderling Andreas                  1957 Röschenz                    4:51.07,3   1:16.08,6  (5197) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:49.57  128.¦ 1:05.03  112.¦ 1:07.48  143.¦   48.18  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.00  118.¦ 4:02.48  120.¦ 4:51.07  125.¦
M20        DNF  Hofer Daniel                        1970 Liestal                     3:22.43,9      Wengen  (2872)             ---- ¦  1:58.13  736.¦ 1:24.30  928.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.43  855.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        758. Hohler Patrick                      1973 Reinach BL                  5:31.05,5   2:35.33,4  (5343) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:58.38  746.¦ 1:14.56  779.¦ 1:19.27  779.¦   58.03  766.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.35  747.¦ 4:33.02  756.¦ 5:31.05  758.¦
M60         21. Honegger Beat                       1947 Birsfelden                  5:01.59,4     58.53,5   (809) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:45.44    6.¦ 1:09.00   23.¦ 1:16.43   45.¦   50.31   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.44   11.¦ 4:11.27   21.¦ 5:01.59   21.¦
M45        483. Immoos Reto                         1960 Allschwil                   5:40.13,8   2:03.35,6  (2438) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:08.09  554.¦ 1:15.11  458.¦ 1:17.51  439.¦   59.01  455.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.21  518.¦ 4:41.12  493.¦ 5:40.13  483.¦
M40        422. Jäger Peter                         1965 Allschwil                   5:12.33,1   1:54.02,3  (3982) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:53.19  391.¦ 1:05.46  298.¦ 1:18.59  547.¦   54.27  453.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.05  339.¦ 4:18.05  419.¦ 5:12.33  422.¦
M50         10. Jäggi Markus                        1957 Pfeffingen                  3:54.26,6     19.27,9   (709) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:32.47   20.¦   54.34   16.¦   51.22    7.¦   35.42    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.21   18.¦ 3:18.44   14.¦ 3:54.26   10.¦
F40         94. Jeger-Grun Katja                    1964 Liesberg Dorf               5:24.42,9   1:53.26,9  (2632) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:01.27   92.¦ 1:14.15  106.¦ 1:14.21  106.¦   54.37   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.43   93.¦ 4:30.05   99.¦ 5:24.42   94.¦
M20        563. Kaltenbach Reto                     1968 Allschwil                   5:00.07,9   2:04.35,8  (4030) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:59.46  768.¦ 1:07.46  550.¦ 1:05.11  382.¦   47.24  489.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.32  670.¦ 4:12.43  571.¦ 5:00.07  563.¦
F40        124. Karrer Daniela                      1963 Röschenz                    5:41.01,5   2:09.45,5  (4036) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:06.35  119.¦ 1:16.44  123.¦ 1:16.58  130.¦ 1:00.43  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.19  123.¦ 4:40.18  124.¦ 5:41.01  124.¦
M55        164. Kaufmann Werner                     1948 Waldenburg                  5:43.28,5   1:57.31,9  (5468) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:01.55  152.¦ 1:21.56  199.¦ 1:16.56  144.¦ 1:02.39  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.51  168.¦ 4:40.48  162.¦ 5:43.28  164.¦
M65         27. Kleeb René                          1931 Arlesheim                   5:36.19,3   1:00.04,9   (612) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:01.51   23.¦ 1:14.47   24.¦ 1:18.01   28.¦ 1:01.38   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.39   23.¦ 4:34.41   24.¦ 5:36.19   27.¦
M40        253. Kottmann Michel                     1967 Wahlen b. Laufen            4:45.18,5   1:26.47,7  (1554) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:46.32  235.¦ 1:04.46  273.¦ 1:08.26  304.¦   45.34  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.18  248.¦ 3:59.44  261.¦ 4:45.18  253.¦
F20        236. Krämer Monika                       1969 Ettingen                    6:04.28,3   2:41.22,8  (4125) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:13.06  233.¦ 1:23.10  229.¦ 1:22.32  234.¦ 1:05.38  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.17  234.¦ 4:58.49  231.¦ 6:04.28  236.¦
M40        646. Kummerer Christian                  1965 Binningen                   5:56.00,7   2:37.29,9  (4151) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:10.31  682.¦ 1:18.38  606.¦ 1:19.56  566.¦ 1:06.54  706.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.09  656.¦ 4:49.06  634.¦ 5:56.00  646.¦
M45        439. Kunz Tommy                          1961 Tenniken                    5:29.50,1   1:53.11,9  (5467) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:04.46  511.¦ 1:14.42  447.¦ 1:12.48  329.¦   57.33  431.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.28  487.¦ 4:32.17  443.¦ 5:29.50  439.¦
M20        936. Leuenberger Stefan                  1981 Gelterkinden                6:09.43,2   3:14.11,1  (4203) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:15.58  986.¦ 1:20.47  884.¦ 1:27.01  906.¦ 1:05.56  937.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.45  952.¦ 5:03.46  937.¦ 6:09.43  936.¦
M55        111. Lienhart Hanspeter                  1952 Muttenz                     5:22.28,7   1:36.32,1  (3127) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:02.01  154.¦ 1:11.13   94.¦ 1:14.00  109.¦   55.13  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.15  124.¦ 4:27.15  113.¦ 5:22.28  111.¦
M40        442. Luder Daniel                        1964 Oberwil BL                  5:15.14,5   1:56.43,7  (4226) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:58.25  506.¦ 1:11.26  450.¦ 1:11.50  397.¦   53.31  432.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.52  473.¦ 4:21.43  445.¦ 5:15.14  442.¦
M45        115. Marti Thomas                        1959 Diegten                     4:35.26,3     58.48,1   (601) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:45.05  129.¦ 1:04.59  180.¦ 1:02.55  115.¦   42.25   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.05  145.¦ 3:53.00  129.¦ 4:35.26  115.¦
M40         80. Maurer Dani                         1965 Binningen                   4:14.17,3     55.46,5  (4288) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:38.52  108.¦   55.52   51.¦ 1:01.12  129.¦   38.19   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.44   86.¦ 3:35.57   88.¦ 4:14.17   80.¦
F45         96. Meister Erika                       1962 Lampenberg                  5:51.10,8   2:05.48,6  (4302) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:06.12   92.¦ 1:18.35   92.¦ 1:22.55  119.¦ 1:03.26  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.48   93.¦ 4:47.44   96.¦ 5:51.10   96.¦
M40        645. Moeller Thomas                      1967 Allschwil                   5:55.59,0   2:37.28,2  (4345) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:10.31  683.¦ 1:18.38  605.¦ 1:19.17  554.¦ 1:07.31  711.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.09  655.¦ 4:48.27  631.¦ 5:55.59  645.¦
M20        591. Moresi Bruno                        1969 Arlesheim                   5:05.22,5   2:09.50,4  (4358) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:54.20  615.¦ 1:06.29  505.¦ 1:13.56  649.¦   50.36  587.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.49  564.¦ 4:14.46  602.¦ 5:05.22  591.¦
M60          9. Müller Hans                         1947 Münchenstein                4:52.08,4     49.02,5  (1602) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:45.54    7.¦ 1:09.28   25.¦ 1:10.32   21.¦   46.13   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.22   13.¦ 4:05.55   11.¦ 4:52.08    9.¦
M45        274. Neuhaus Daniel                      1960 Pfeffingen                  5:02.09,9   1:25.31,7  (2304) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:57.12  393.¦ 1:07.33  256.¦ 1:06.56  192.¦   50.26  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.46  321.¦ 4:11.43  267.¦ 5:02.09  274.¦
M45        102. Nickler Marcel                      1959 Binningen                   4:31.17,5     54.39,3  (1174) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:43.55  116.¦ 1:01.31  100.¦ 1:02.13  104.¦   43.36  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.27  103.¦ 3:47.40  100.¦ 4:31.17  102.¦
M40        396. Nothofer Karl-Heinz                 1964 Diepflingen                 5:08.05,9   1:49.35,1  (4427) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:58.49  514.¦ 1:08.23  368.¦ 1:09.27  331.¦   51.24  387.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.13  440.¦ 4:16.41  402.¦ 5:08.05  396.¦
M50        391. Nussbaumer Sepp                     1955 Lampenberg                  6:08.59,5   2:34.00,8  (1269) Diplom      8.44 ¦  1:59.12  272.¦ 1:39.22  459.¦ 1:39.35  449.¦   50.48  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.35  403.¦ 5:18.11  430.¦ 6:08.59  391.¦
M45         69. Pasquinelli Graziano                1961 Muttenz                     4:23.44,4     47.06,2  (1382) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:44.30  120.¦   59.20   66.¦   57.12   42.¦   42.41   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.50   95.¦ 3:41.02   68.¦ 4:23.44   69.¦
M60         84. Perret Raymond                      1947 Allschwil                   6:00.27,8   1:57.21,9  (2620) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:00.03   53.¦ 1:19.57   72.¦ 1:29.07  115.¦ 1:11.20  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.00   62.¦ 4:49.07   73.¦ 6:00.27   84.¦
M45         81. Pfaff Werner                        1958 Therwil                     4:27.13,7     50.35,5   (803) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:31.55   19.¦   57.32   44.¦ 1:07.52  212.¦   49.54  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.27   28.¦ 3:37.19   58.¦ 4:27.13   81.¦
M40        553. Read Philip                         1966 Biel-Benken BL              5:35.49,5   2:17.18,7  (4553) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:02.27  582.¦ 1:14.40  525.¦ 1:19.50  563.¦   58.50  539.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.08  555.¦ 4:36.58  553.¦ 5:35.49  553.¦
M40        118. Rentsch Max                         1967 Gelterkinden                4:24.18,0   1:05.47,2  (1570) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:37.41   95.¦ 1:00.22  138.¦ 1:03.23  191.¦   42.50  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.03   99.¦ 3:41.27  117.¦ 4:24.18  118.¦
M20        595. Rudin Martin                        1982 Frenkendorf                 5:05.42,7   2:10.10,6  (4615) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:55.52  658.¦ 1:08.07  566.¦ 1:12.13  613.¦   49.28  564.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.00  619.¦ 4:16.14  615.¦ 5:05.42  595.¦
M20         64. Ruf Remo                            1974 Laufen                      3:47.25,9     51.53,8    (39) Diplom      5.23 ¦  1:23.13   41.¦   51.25   63.¦   51.53   73.¦   40.53  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.38   52.¦ 3:06.32   58.¦ 3:47.25   64.¦
M45        172. Salau Joachim                       1959 Binningen                   4:46.00,5   1:09.22,3  (4632) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:46.41  153.¦ 1:05.07  184.¦ 1:09.08  242.¦   45.02  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.49  162.¦ 4:00.58  183.¦ 4:46.00  172.¦
M40        DNF  Saner René                          1967 Therwil                     3:13.29,1      Wengen  (4638)             ---- ¦  1:57.12  475.¦ 1:16.16  556.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.29  510.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        340. Schaub Martin                       1966 Arisdorf                    4:59.16,7   1:40.45,9  (2117) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:52.23  372.¦ 1:10.19  420.¦ 1:09.22  329.¦   47.11  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.42  378.¦ 4:12.04  360.¦ 4:59.16  340.¦
F40        DNF  Scheidegger Beatrice                1964 Münchenstein                3:13.31,2      Wengen  (1938)             ---- ¦  1:57.14   68.¦ 1:16.16  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.31   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        DNF  Schneider Urs                       1957 Oberwil BL                  2:09.00,5 Lauterbrunn  (2621)             ---- ¦  2:09.00  376.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        123. Senn Hans                           1949 Binningen                   5:25.59,1   1:40.02,5  (4751) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:59.58  131.¦ 1:12.09   99.¦ 1:17.34  152.¦   56.16  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.07  116.¦ 4:29.42  125.¦ 5:25.59  123.¦
M20        742. Smit Patrick                        1981 Allschwil                   5:29.03,5   2:33.31,4  (5242) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:06.29  893.¦ 1:15.25  791.¦ 1:11.25  587.¦   55.42  710.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.55  847.¦ 4:33.20  760.¦ 5:29.03  742.¦
M45        263. Staub Peter                         1962 Reinach BL                  4:59.41,7   1:23.03,5  (2171) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:54.15  315.¦ 1:07.30  253.¦ 1:09.34  253.¦   48.21  220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.45  279.¦ 4:11.20  264.¦ 4:59.41  263.¦
M20        963. Stebler Thomas                      1968 Aesch BL                    6:15.39,4   3:20.07,3  (2874) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:08.32  914.¦ 1:25.57  947.¦ 1:32.52  960.¦ 1:08.17  964.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.29  940.¦ 5:07.22  952.¦ 6:15.39  963.¦
M50         88. Steidle Peter                       1957 Arboldswil                  4:40.14,3   1:05.15,6   (516) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:47.06   92.¦ 1:02.02   75.¦ 1:05.04  100.¦   46.00   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.09   81.¦ 3:54.14   86.¦ 4:40.14   88.¦
F40         86. Strub Kunz Irene                    1966 Tenniken                    5:18.22,3   1:47.06,3  (5465) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:04.44  108.¦ 1:11.00   74.¦ 1:11.43   86.¦   50.54   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.44   94.¦ 4:27.28   88.¦ 5:18.22   86.¦
M40         55. Studer Oliver                       1963 Reinach BL                  4:06.36,4     48.05,6  (1242) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:36.55   84.¦   56.03   59.¦   53.23   40.¦   40.13   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.58   78.¦ 3:26.22   53.¦ 4:06.36   55.¦
M50        300. Tourneur Stéphane                   1956 Birsfelden                  5:36.51,1   2:01.52,4  (2435) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:00.38  293.¦ 1:15.17  280.¦ 1:20.41  319.¦ 1:00.13  312.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.55  284.¦ 4:36.37  295.¦ 5:36.51  300.¦
M40        220. Travella Rico                       1966 Binningen                   4:41.51,1   1:23.20,3  (2003) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:45.54  224.¦ 1:04.01  249.¦ 1:05.35  250.¦   46.20  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.56  226.¦ 3:55.31  226.¦ 4:41.51  220.¦
M40        518. Varisco Giacomo                     1963 Aesch BL                    5:29.17,4   2:10.46,6  (1885) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:55.00  426.¦ 1:11.12  439.¦ 1:22.47  613.¦ 1:00.16  569.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.13  426.¦ 4:29.00  503.¦ 5:29.17  518.¦
M55         26. Vögelin Urs                         1951 Muttenz                     4:36.01,2     50.04,6  (4931) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:52.11   65.¦ 1:02.06   23.¦   59.03   10.¦   42.39   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.18   45.¦ 3:53.21   31.¦ 4:36.01   26.¦
F20        224. Weibel Nadja                        1980 Ramlinsburg                 5:54.47,1   2:31.41,6  (4974) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:09.03  211.¦ 1:21.37  221.¦ 1:22.32  233.¦ 1:01.33  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.41  216.¦ 4:53.13  224.¦ 5:54.47  224.¦
M40        421. Weyermann Rolf                      1967 Frenkendorf                 5:12.32,6   1:54.01,8   (646) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:57.11  474.¦ 1:07.52  348.¦ 1:13.46  439.¦   53.42  436.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.03  407.¦ 4:18.50  428.¦ 5:12.32  421.¦
M40        373. Wiedmer Andy                        1967 Rünenberg                   5:04.37,9   1:46.07,1  (5012) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:35.33   74.¦ 1:11.56  462.¦ 1:28.20  682.¦   48.47  313.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.30  200.¦ 4:15.50  391.¦ 5:04.37  373.¦
M40        566. Wiekert Guido                       1966 Reinach BL                  5:37.52,6   2:19.21,8   (542) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:01.24  560.¦ 1:15.35  544.¦ 1:20.44  575.¦ 1:00.08  566.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.59  552.¦ 4:37.43  561.¦ 5:37.52  566.¦
F20        196. Willin Christa                      1968 Pratteln                    5:40.13,8   2:17.08,3  (5024) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:08.09  204.¦ 1:15.14  178.¦ 1:17.04  195.¦   59.45  206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.23  194.¦ 4:40.28  194.¦ 5:40.13  196.¦
M20        684. Wirz Michi                          1977 Liestal                     5:16.49,0   2:21.16,9  (5035) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:56.34  686.¦ 1:11.30  681.¦ 1:14.10  658.¦   54.33  682.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.05  680.¦ 4:22.15  681.¦ 5:16.49  684.¦
M20        705. Wunderlin Guido                     1970 Muttenz                     5:21.33,2   2:26.01,1  (5046) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:01.53  816.¦ 1:11.10  671.¦ 1:11.57  605.¦   56.31  728.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.03  739.¦ 4:25.01  697.¦ 5:21.33  705.¦
M20        609. Zehnder Sebastian                   1988 Zunzgen                     5:07.45,1   2:12.13,0  (5541) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:48.03  415.¦ 1:11.22  678.¦ 1:17.34  747.¦   50.43  592.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.26  540.¦ 4:17.01  624.¦ 5:07.45  609.¦
M45        555. Zehnder Urs                         1958 Zunzgen                     5:57.04,1   2:20.25,9  (5329) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:01.57  481.¦ 1:24.44  581.¦ 1:27.39  591.¦ 1:02.43  518.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.41  539.¦ 4:54.20  565.¦ 5:57.04  555.¦

Total 100



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.