15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Bern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        323. Abegglen Eddy                       1954 Mürren                      5:43.59,3   2:09.00,6  (2221) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:04.07  333.¦ 1:20.01  346.¦ 1:19.47  311.¦ 1:00.02  307.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.09  329.¦ 4:43.56  326.¦ 5:43.59  323.¦
M40        450. Ackermann Thomas                    1963 Meiringen                   5:16.21,7   1:57.50,9  (2016) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:54.24  412.¦ 1:12.44  484.¦ 1:17.57  521.¦   51.15  381.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.08  437.¦ 4:25.05  469.¦ 5:16.21  450.¦
F20        121. Aeberhard Andrea                    1976 Bern                        5:01.08,0   1:38.02,5  (2577) Diplom      7.08 ¦  2:01.49  165.¦ 1:09.33  124.¦ 1:04.03   76.¦   45.41   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.23  146.¦ 4:15.26  124.¦ 5:01.08  121.¦
M20        241. Aebi Bruno                          1972 Sumiswald                   4:23.23,3   1:27.51,2  (1211) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:39.07  247.¦   56.43  175.¦ 1:02.14  294.¦   45.18  379.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.50  222.¦ 3:38.04  224.¦ 4:23.23  241.¦
M45        520. Aebischer Beat                      1960 Bern                        5:48.11,5   2:11.33,3  (3264) Diplom      8.15 ¦  1:57.53  408.¦ 1:18.29  508.¦ 1:26.57  582.¦ 1:04.50  564.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.23  457.¦ 4:43.20  509.¦ 5:48.11  520.¦
M40        495. Aellig Rolf                         1966 Ittigen                     5:24.48,9   2:06.18,1  (1884) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:52.26  375.¦ 1:16.36  562.¦ 1:21.31  594.¦   54.15  450.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.02  459.¦ 4:30.33  510.¦ 5:24.48  495.¦
M20        607. Aeschimann Riccardo                 1986 Matten b. Interlaken        5:06.48,2   2:11.16,1  (2070) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:55.40  653.¦ 1:08.57  595.¦ 1:11.35  593.¦   50.34  585.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.37  628.¦ 4:16.13  614.¦ 5:06.48  607.¦
M20        955. Aeschlimann Hans                    1974 Häutlingen                  6:14.22,8   3:18.50,7  (2009) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:09.31  927.¦ 1:30.12  976.¦ 1:30.04  938.¦ 1:04.34  907.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.43  964.¦ 5:09.48  956.¦ 6:14.22  955.¦
M40        252. Albrecht Christian                  1963 Sonceboz-Sombeval           4:45.16,0   1:26.45,2  (1519) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:46.43  238.¦ 1:03.41  234.¦ 1:09.11  323.¦   45.39  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.24  236.¦ 3:59.36  259.¦ 4:45.16  252.¦
M40        324. Albrecht Ueli                       1963 Utzenstorf                  4:57.24,6   1:38.53,8  (2178) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:53.21  392.¦ 1:07.04  335.¦ 1:10.05  354.¦   46.53  253.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.26  356.¦ 4:10.31  346.¦ 4:57.24  324.¦
M20        221. Alig-Jacobson Danny                 1972 Bern                        4:19.29,5   1:23.57,4  (1165) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:33.44  147.¦   59.45  270.¦ 1:03.36  336.¦   42.23  269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  195.¦ 3:37.06  215.¦ 4:19.29  221.¦
M40         43. Allenbach Toni                      1967 Frutigen                    4:00.17,0     41.46,2  (5275) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:36.14   80.¦   55.58   57.¦   52.22   28.¦   35.41   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.13   72.¦ 3:24.35   47.¦ 4:00.17   43.¦
F20         76. Almer Elisabeth                     1972 Grindelwald                 4:43.11,9   1:20.06,4  (1595) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:51.31   94.¦ 1:03.59   73.¦ 1:03.35   71.¦   44.06   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.30   88.¦ 3:59.05   78.¦ 4:43.11   76.¦
M20        511. Althaus Daniel                      1968 Konolfingen                 4:55.27,7   1:59.55,6  (1846) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:49.52  475.¦ 1:03.34  398.¦ 1:14.05  654.¦   47.56  511.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26  440.¦ 4:07.31  509.¦ 4:55.27  511.¦
M40        291. Altorfer Felix                      1967 Schliern b. Köniz           4:52.15,7   1:33.44,9  (1334) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:42.44  173.¦ 1:02.48  208.¦ 1:14.15  449.¦   52.27  409.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.33  177.¦ 3:59.48  262.¦ 4:52.15  291.¦
F20        192. Amacher Gaby                        1974 Wilderswil                  5:38.08,4   2:15.02,9  (2840) Diplom      8.00 ¦  1:58.42  148.¦ 1:20.07  213.¦ 1:19.51  219.¦   59.27  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.49  174.¦ 4:38.41  189.¦ 5:38.08  192.¦
M40        169. Amacher Werner                      1967 Detligen                    4:33.02,2   1:14.31,4  (1247) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:43.15  184.¦ 1:01.06  160.¦ 1:04.54  228.¦   43.45  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.22  171.¦ 3:49.17  183.¦ 4:33.02  169.¦
M40         82. Ammeter Manfred                     1963 Mülenen                     4:14.30,4     55.59,6  (1058) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:32.29   48.¦   59.35  122.¦ 1:01.12  130.¦   41.13   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.04   70.¦ 3:33.17   79.¦ 4:14.30   82.¦
M40        591. Amport Markus                       1964 Grossaffoltern              5:43.28,9   2:24.58,1  (2482) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:05.48  627.¦ 1:18.26  600.¦ 1:16.43  498.¦ 1:02.30  625.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.15  628.¦ 4:40.58  581.¦ 5:43.28  591.¦
M40        440. Amrhein Ruedi                       1966 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:14.42,8   1:56.12,0  (5363) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:50.47  343.¦ 1:15.04  533.¦ 1:18.51  546.¦   49.59  347.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.51  419.¦ 4:24.43  465.¦ 5:14.42  440.¦
M40        470. Amstutz Gerhard                     1967 Huttwil                     5:20.36,2   2:02.05,4  (2807) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:02.42  586.¦ 1:12.03  465.¦ 1:11.05  380.¦   54.44  454.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.46  530.¦ 4:25.51  475.¦ 5:20.36  470.¦
M50        165. Amstutz Hans                        1955 Tavannes                    5:02.49,4   1:27.50,7   (611) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:44.44   72.¦ 1:07.28  151.¦ 1:20.44  321.¦   49.51  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.13  103.¦ 4:12.58  166.¦ 5:02.49  165.¦
M40        258. Anderegg Simon                      1966 Meiringen                   4:45.52,1   1:27.21,3  (1908) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:43.15  183.¦ 1:06.47  330.¦ 1:06.31  265.¦   49.17  330.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.03  229.¦ 3:56.34  235.¦ 4:45.52  258.¦
M45         44. Andres Hugo                         1961 Laupen BE                   4:14.25,1     37.46,9  (1301) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:40.19   72.¦   57.43   47.¦   56.27   34.¦   39.55   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.02   55.¦ 3:34.29   47.¦ 4:14.25   44.¦
M20         91. Andres Peter                        1970 Aarberg                     3:57.40,6   1:02.08,5    (70) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:28.07   84.¦   53.43  103.¦   54.55  112.¦   40.54  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.50   84.¦ 3:16.45   86.¦ 3:57.40   91.¦
M40        588. Arm Rolf                            1963 Lützelflüh-Goldbach         5:43.21,0   2:24.50,2  (3289) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:02.16  575.¦ 1:16.26  560.¦ 1:22.39  610.¦ 1:01.58  612.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.43  574.¦ 4:41.22  583.¦ 5:43.21  588.¦
M20         57. Arn Christoph                       1968 Schüpfen                    3:41.30,0     45.57,9   (210) Diplom      5.14 ¦  1:23.22   42.¦   51.50   69.¦   51.46   72.¦   34.30   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:15.13   55.¦ 3:06.59   59.¦ 3:41.30   57.¦
F20         93. Arregger-Michel Christine           1973 Muri b. Bern                4:50.01,0   1:26.55,5  (2111) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:43.15   41.¦ 1:08.52  113.¦ 1:10.25  140.¦   47.28  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.07   76.¦ 4:02.32   89.¦ 4:50.01   93.¦
M20        691. Augsburger Beat                     1971 Ins                         5:19.19,9   2:23.47,8  (3293) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:51.36  537.¦ 1:18.17  850.¦ 1:16.11  713.¦   53.15  653.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.53  703.¦ 4:26.04  703.¦ 5:19.19  691.¦
M50          9. Augsburger Peter                    1956 Wynigen                     3:52.10,3     17.11,6   (212) Diplom      5.30 ¦  1:28.16    8.¦   52.45   10.¦   52.23   10.¦   38.44   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.01    8.¦ 3:13.25    8.¦ 3:52.10    9.¦
M20        308. Badertscher Bruno                   1970 Wattenwil                   4:32.38,4   1:37.06,3  (1706) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:39.53  260.¦ 1:03.32  396.¦ 1:05.30  395.¦   43.41  316.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.26  290.¦ 3:48.56  306.¦ 4:32.38  308.¦
M50        120. Bähler Hansjürg                     1954 Steffisburg                 4:49.58,2   1:14.59,5  (1148) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:49.43  121.¦ 1:02.03   76.¦ 1:07.44  142.¦   50.27  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.46  101.¦ 3:59.30  104.¦ 4:49.58  120.¦
M20        116. Bähler Lukas                        1982 Steffisburg                 4:02.00,7   1:06.28,6  (1065) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:34.01  153.¦   54.28  115.¦   54.23  103.¦   39.07  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.30  135.¦ 3:22.53  112.¦ 4:02.00  116.¦
M20        995. Bähr Jochen                         1976 Lyss                        6:37.11,9   3:41.39,8  (3304) Diplom      9.24 ¦  2:03.43  853.¦ 1:38.06 1009.¦ 1:48.10  996.¦ 1:07.11  950.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.50  971.¦ 5:30.00  995.¦ 6:37.11  995.¦
M20         34. Bailly Gilles                       1977 Orvin                       3:30.42,1     35.10,0    (36) Diplom      4.59 ¦  1:21.36   31.¦   48.22   40.¦   47.55   43.¦   32.47   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:09.58   31.¦ 2:57.54   35.¦ 3:30.42   34.¦
M20        874. Balsiger Hans Peter                 1970 Zimmerwald                  5:54.10,5   2:58.38,4  (2600) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:03.31  845.¦ 1:25.49  946.¦ 1:19.41  787.¦ 1:05.08  920.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.21  910.¦ 4:49.02  870.¦ 5:54.10  874.¦
M20        DNF  Bangerter Andreas                   1981 Interlaken                  3:21.51,7      Wengen  (2253)             ---- ¦  1:56.18  674.¦ 1:25.33  942.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.51  846.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         84. Bärtschi Conny                      1966 Meiringen                   5:16.39,9   1:45.23,9  (2777) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:56.59   66.¦ 1:11.21   78.¦ 1:14.27  107.¦   53.51   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.21   70.¦ 4:22.48   79.¦ 5:16.39   84.¦
M40        DNF  Bärtschi Michael                    1963 Reutigen                    2:30.49,0      Wengen   (216)             ---- ¦  1:32.10   46.¦   58.38  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.49   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40          5. Bärtschi Ruedi                      1964 Adelboden                   3:30.27,6     11.56,8   (203) Diplom      4.59 ¦  1:22.56    5.¦   46.56    6.¦   45.35    4.¦   35.00   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:09.52    6.¦ 2:55.27    5.¦ 3:30.27    5.¦
F45         10. Baschung Regina                     1958 Murzelen                    4:32.42,9     47.20,7  (1567) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:48.47   15.¦ 1:01.42   10.¦   59.12    6.¦   43.01   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.29   14.¦ 3:49.41    9.¦ 4:32.42   10.¦
M40         22. Basler Peter                        1965 Bern                        3:47.56,9     29.26,1  (5311) Diplom      5.24 ¦  1:29.34   28.¦   49.33   13.¦   47.38   12.¦   41.10   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.08   20.¦ 3:06.46   16.¦ 3:47.56   22.¦
M40        631. Bättig Benno                        1966 Kehrsatz                    5:52.19,0   2:33.48,2  (2903) Diplom      8.20 ¦  1:56.06  449.¦ 1:13.49  506.¦ 1:36.51  730.¦ 1:05.32  685.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.55  474.¦ 4:46.46  622.¦ 5:52.19  631.¦
M60        DNF  Bättig Peter                        1945 Toffen                      5:30.43,0        Wixi  (2242)             ---- ¦  2:22.25  131.¦ 1:39.21  140.¦ 1:28.55  114.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.47  137.¦ 5:30.43  134.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        130. Bauder Markus                       1959 Arch                        4:39.06,9   1:02.28,7  (1479) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:47.11  160.¦ 1:02.43  130.¦ 1:03.51  131.¦   45.20  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.54  139.¦ 3:53.46  135.¦ 4:39.06  130.¦
M45        283. Bauder Martin                       1961 Wangen an der Aare          5:03.34,8   1:26.56,6  (2474) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:51.51  257.¦ 1:09.07  293.¦ 1:11.46  304.¦   50.49  278.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.58  267.¦ 4:12.45  278.¦ 5:03.34  283.¦
M45        229. Baumer Peter                        1958 Ostermundigen               4:55.14,6   1:18.36,4   (734) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:54.33  322.¦ 1:07.25  247.¦ 1:06.50  190.¦   46.26  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.58  282.¦ 4:08.48  248.¦ 4:55.14  229.¦
M20        410. Baumgartner Paul                    1971 Rüegsau                     4:45.02,1   1:49.30,0  (1743) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:49.21  449.¦ 1:02.54  377.¦ 1:07.08  432.¦   45.37  393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.15  418.¦ 3:59.24  412.¦ 4:45.02  410.¦
M20        114. Baumgartner Simon                   1984 Bolligen                    4:01.38,6   1:06.06,5  (1012) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:32.40  137.¦   55.44  142.¦   56.36  146.¦   36.36   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.25  134.¦ 3:25.01  123.¦ 4:01.38  114.¦
F55          8. Beck Katrin                         1948 Münchringen                 5:29.40,3     46.01,1  (1906) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:06.27   13.¦ 1:13.19    6.¦ 1:12.52    4.¦   57.01    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.46    9.¦ 4:32.39    8.¦ 5:29.40    8.¦
M55        155. Beck Paul                           1948 Münchringen                 5:38.34,9   1:52.38,3  (1144) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:11.12  229.¦ 1:16.37  151.¦ 1:10.26   71.¦ 1:00.17  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.50  193.¦ 4:38.17  152.¦ 5:38.34  155.¦
M20        127. Beer Michael                        1982 Meiringen                   4:04.08,7   1:08.36,6  (1250) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:32.52  139.¦   55.58  152.¦   56.40  147.¦   38.37  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.50  139.¦ 3:25.31  130.¦ 4:04.08  127.¦
F20        148. Beerli Katja                        1977 Thun                        5:14.22,4   1:51.16,9  (3992) Diplom      7.27 ¦  2:13.55  235.¦ 1:11.28  142.¦ 1:00.02   45.¦   48.55  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.24  200.¦ 4:25.26  153.¦ 5:14.22  148.¦
M20        298. Benz Michael                        1974 Interlaken                  4:31.33,7   1:36.01,6  (1921) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:48.24  426.¦ 1:05.08  456.¦   58.30  193.¦   39.30  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.32  445.¦ 3:52.03  341.¦ 4:31.33  298.¦
F45         31. Berger Elisabeth                    1962 Bern                        5:01.09,8   1:15.47,6  (2582) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:53.44   34.¦ 1:08.46   31.¦ 1:08.45   32.¦   49.53   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.30   31.¦ 4:11.16   27.¦ 5:01.09   31.¦
M20        732. Berger Stefan                       1972 Thun                        5:27.07,3   2:31.35,2  (5447) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:02.51  834.¦ 1:16.27  812.¦ 1:12.16  614.¦   55.32  707.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.19  824.¦ 4:31.35  742.¦ 5:27.07  732.¦
M20        650. Bertapelle Marino                   1975 Interlaken                  5:12.17,4   2:16.45,3  (5270) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:59.53  773.¦ 1:10.29  649.¦ 1:10.55  568.¦   50.58  605.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.23  714.¦ 4:21.18  673.¦ 5:12.17  650.¦
M55        212. Bestetti Gilberto                   1948 Bern                        6:02.29,2   2:16.32,6  (5145) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:00.09  134.¦ 1:37.02  270.¦ 1:21.54  191.¦ 1:03.22  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.12  234.¦ 4:59.06  219.¦ 6:02.29  212.¦
F20        229. Beugger Kathrin                     1968 Iseltwald                   6:00.45,8   2:37.40,3  (3098) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:10.19  220.¦ 1:21.39  222.¦ 1:23.57  240.¦ 1:04.49  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.59  220.¦ 4:55.56  227.¦ 6:00.45  229.¦
M40        627. Beugger Moritz                      1963 Iseltwald                   5:51.15,7   2:32.44,9  (3110) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:10.20  676.¦ 1:18.53  613.¦ 1:18.12  526.¦ 1:03.49  647.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.13  657.¦ 4:47.26  624.¦ 5:51.15  627.¦
M40        522. Beutler Martin                      1963 Goldiwil (Thun)             5:30.00,9   2:11.30,1   (605) Diplom      7.49 ¦  1:54.08  405.¦ 1:13.26  502.¦ 1:23.42  625.¦   58.43  534.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.35  442.¦ 4:31.17  515.¦ 5:30.00  522.¦
M20        914. Beutler Thomas                      1975 Uetendorf                   6:03.59,1   3:08.27,0   (791) Diplom      8.37 ¦  1:56.18  673.¦ 1:17.09  828.¦ 1:43.48  993.¦ 1:06.43  945.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.27  744.¦ 4:57.15  918.¦ 6:03.59  914.¦
M45        497. Biedermann Peter                    1961 Burgdorf                    5:43.05,0   2:06.26,8  (1366) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:04.33  508.¦ 1:15.42  466.¦ 1:21.12  506.¦ 1:01.36  493.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.16  496.¦ 4:41.28  496.¦ 5:43.05  497.¦
M55         70. Bienz Peter                         1950 Wabern                      5:02.33,1   1:16.36,5  (1790) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:47.19   36.¦ 1:09.10   73.¦ 1:16.03  132.¦   50.00   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.29   52.¦ 4:12.32   68.¦ 5:02.33   70.¦
M20         47. Bieri Markus                        1968 Frutigen                    3:37.27,8     41.55,7   (235) Diplom      5.09 ¦  1:24.12   51.¦   49.15   46.¦   49.57   59.¦   34.02   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.27   47.¦ 3:03.25   49.¦ 3:37.27   47.¦
M40        318. Bieri Martin                        1965 Oberburg                    4:56.15,9   1:37.45,1  (1823) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:51.04  347.¦ 1:04.23  259.¦ 1:12.19  405.¦   48.28  304.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.28  296.¦ 4:07.47  322.¦ 4:56.15  318.¦
M55        267. Bieri Stephan                       1951 Ipsach                      6:25.17,3   2:39.20,7  (2785) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:13.45  243.¦ 1:32.35  257.¦ 1:35.50  268.¦ 1:03.06  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.20  255.¦ 5:22.11  260.¦ 6:25.17  267.¦
M20        552. Bigler Beat                         1969 Steffisburg                 4:58.45,0   2:03.12,9  (3365) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:54.23  619.¦ 1:07.44  549.¦ 1:09.29  525.¦   47.07  471.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.07  588.¦ 4:11.37  559.¦ 4:58.45  552.¦
M40        DNF  Bigler Bernhard                     1967 Uetendorf                   3:56.15,1      Wengen  (3366)             ---- ¦  2:12.26  702.¦ 1:43.48  751.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.15  746.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Binggeli Hansruedi                  1950 Gasel                       2:05.16,6 Lauterbrunn  (5570)             ---- ¦  2:05.16  172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        303. Binswanger Martin                   1959 Gümligen                    5:08.13,9   1:31.35,7  (2584) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:56.22  375.¦ 1:09.32  299.¦ 1:11.04  288.¦   51.13  283.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.55  335.¦ 4:17.00  311.¦ 5:08.13  303.¦
M40        446. Bischoff Peter                      1964 Uetendorf                   5:15.55,0   1:57.24,2  (2498) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:56.02  448.¦ 1:10.00  413.¦ 1:12.45  417.¦   57.07  504.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.02  424.¦ 4:18.47  427.¦ 5:15.55  446.¦
M45        505. Bitterlin Stephan                   1962 Jegenstorf                  5:44.42,9   2:08.04,7  (3374) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:04.11  502.¦ 1:14.02  423.¦ 1:21.42  514.¦ 1:04.46  562.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.14  478.¦ 4:39.56  485.¦ 5:44.42  505.¦
M40        670. Blackett Keith                      1965 Ostermundigen               6:04.29,1   2:45.58,3   (852) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:09.26  668.¦ 1:20.58  648.¦ 1:26.23  659.¦ 1:07.40  719.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.24  664.¦ 4:56.48  664.¦ 6:04.29  670.¦
M50        DNF  Blaser Beat                         1953 Herzogenbuchsee             5:35.53,8        Wixi  (1121)             ---- ¦  2:25.59  475.¦ 1:32.15  438.¦ 1:37.38  445.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.15  455.¦ 5:35.53  454.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         84. Blaser Roland                       1958 Unterseen                   4:27.33,4     50.55,2   (689) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:38.41   55.¦ 1:00.13   83.¦ 1:04.44  149.¦   43.53  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.55   61.¦ 3:43.39   81.¦ 4:27.33   84.¦
M20        739. Blatter André                       1968 Bolligen                    5:28.47,6   2:33.15,5  (3376) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:02.19  822.¦ 1:13.37  741.¦ 1:14.39  671.¦   58.11  771.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.57  776.¦ 4:30.36  737.¦ 5:28.47  739.¦
M40        725. Blatter Hansruedi                   1964 Niederried b. Interlaken    6:23.06,5   3:04.35,7  (3002) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:13.08  707.¦ 1:21.48  661.¦ 1:33.05  719.¦ 1:15.04  734.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.56  686.¦ 5:08.01  700.¦ 6:23.06  725.¦
M40        384. Blatter Jürg                        1967 Unterseen                   5:06.47,9   1:48.17,1  (5413) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:49.47  305.¦ 1:13.24  501.¦ 1:13.57  443.¦   49.38  339.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.11  385.¦ 4:17.09  406.¦ 5:06.47  384.¦
F20        242. Böhlen Susanne                      1972 Bern                        6:08.40,7   2:45.35,2  (3390) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:14.13  237.¦ 1:23.52  231.¦ 1:25.12  247.¦ 1:05.22  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.05  238.¦ 5:03.18  242.¦ 6:08.40  242.¦
M50        248. Böhlen Urs                          1957 Thun                        5:22.33,0   1:47.34,3  (3391) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:56.31  229.¦ 1:19.34  342.¦ 1:11.53  197.¦   54.33  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.06  286.¦ 4:28.00  254.¦ 5:22.33  248.¦
M60         12. Bohren Jörg                         1947 Matten b. Interlaken        4:55.05,6     51.59,7  (1615) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:48.10   11.¦ 1:08.08   16.¦ 1:10.30   20.¦   48.15   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.19   14.¦ 4:06.49   13.¦ 4:55.05   12.¦
M20        412. Bohren Thomas                       1979 Grindelwald                 4:45.10,4   1:49.38,3  (3393) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:43.05  313.¦ 1:05.50  484.¦ 1:14.45  677.¦   41.28  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.56  360.¦ 4:03.42  466.¦ 4:45.10  412.¦
M20         50. Bohren Ulrich                       1969 Grindelwald                 3:38.12,9     42.40,8    (69) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:27.17   73.¦   50.38   57.¦   48.36   51.¦   31.40   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.56   64.¦ 3:06.32   57.¦ 3:38.12   50.¦
F50         27. Bongni Heidi                        1955 Niederönz                   5:25.41,3     57.27,0  (2794) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:59.04   22.¦ 1:13.41   27.¦ 1:17.40   34.¦   55.14   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.46   24.¦ 4:30.26   28.¦ 5:25.41   27.¦
M20        676. Borlat Michel                       1971 Bern                        5:15.32,0   2:19.59,9  (3400) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:50.05  490.¦ 1:13.48  748.¦ 1:17.30  743.¦   54.07  669.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.54  616.¦ 4:21.24  674.¦ 5:15.32  676.¦
M45        476. Bovisi Jürg                         1960 Schliern b. Köniz           5:39.20,9   2:02.42,7  (3406) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:58.09  413.¦ 1:15.56  472.¦ 1:24.28  555.¦ 1:00.46  481.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.05  436.¦ 4:38.34  480.¦ 5:39.20  476.¦
M40        281. Brand Philipp                       1967 Münsingen                   4:50.54,7   1:32.23,9  (1726) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:45.07  209.¦ 1:07.59  353.¦ 1:10.08  359.¦   47.39  279.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.06  270.¦ 4:03.15  283.¦ 4:50.54  281.¦
M45        241. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  4:56.33,1   1:19.54,9   (688) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:45.16  131.¦ 1:06.10  218.¦ 1:12.57  334.¦   52.09  310.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.26  161.¦ 4:04.23  211.¦ 4:56.33  241.¦
M20        597. Brauchli Stefan                     1970 Interlaken                  5:05.50,4   2:10.18,3  (3417) Diplom      7.14 ¦  2:12.16  960.¦ 1:05.40  478.¦ 1:00.35  259.¦   47.17  480.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.57  810.¦ 4:18.33  637.¦ 5:05.50  597.¦
M50        355. Braun Achim                         1956 Bremgarten b. Bern          5:55.28,8   2:20.30,1  (2728) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:07.55  366.¦ 1:19.46  344.¦ 1:23.52  356.¦ 1:03.54  374.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.42  355.¦ 4:51.34  352.¦ 5:55.28  355.¦
M40         23. Brawand Ulrich                      1963 Grindelwald                 3:48.01,7     29.30,9   (224) Diplom      5.24 ¦  1:27.09   19.¦   50.55   19.¦   52.27   31.¦   37.29   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.05   19.¦ 3:10.32   23.¦ 3:48.01   23.¦
F40        130. Briod Bühler Fabienne               1964 Rubigen                     5:44.33,4   2:13.17,4  (2995) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:08.56  142.¦ 1:17.54  134.¦ 1:17.04  132.¦ 1:00.38  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.50  136.¦ 4:43.54  132.¦ 5:44.33  130.¦
M20        249. Brügger Markus                      1968 Unterseen                   4:24.29,1   1:28.57,0  (5436) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:34.18  159.¦   58.48  244.¦ 1:07.13  436.¦   44.09  328.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.06  187.¦ 3:40.19  244.¦ 4:24.29  249.¦
M20         54. Brunner Beat                        1976 Worb                        3:39.48,3     44.16,2  (5345) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:27.19   75.¦   49.42   52.¦   47.19   39.¦   35.26   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.02   61.¦ 3:04.21   52.¦ 3:39.48   54.¦
M20        690. Brunner Daniel                      1970 Meiringen                   5:19.19,6   2:23.47,5   (770) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:52.35  567.¦ 1:13.53  752.¦ 1:18.59  773.¦   53.51  661.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.28  658.¦ 4:25.28  700.¦ 5:19.19  690.¦
M45        451. Brunner Hansueli                    1962 Brienz BE                   5:32.35,2   1:55.57,0  (1618) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:53.05  286.¦ 1:14.00  422.¦ 1:27.06  584.¦   58.23  443.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.05  346.¦ 4:34.11  454.¦ 5:32.35  451.¦
F50          7. Brunner Ingrid                      1957 Hofstetten b. Brienz        4:41.50,7     13.36,4  (1579) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:47.40    5.¦ 1:05.17    9.¦ 1:04.05    9.¦   44.48    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.57    7.¦ 3:57.02    7.¦ 4:41.50    7.¦
M40          3. Brunner Lorenz                      1965 Unterseen                   3:25.03,3      6.32,5    (89) Diplom      4.51 ¦  1:23.28    9.¦   47.02    7.¦   44.34    2.¦   29.57    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.30    7.¦ 2:55.05    4.¦ 3:25.03    3.¦
F45        155. Brunner Pia                         1959 Goldswil b. Interlaken      6:22.58,7   2:37.36,5  (3181) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:15.37  136.¦ 1:28.29  148.¦ 1:33.50  162.¦ 1:05.00  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.07  142.¦ 5:17.58  150.¦ 6:22.58  155.¦
M45        509. Brunner Stefan                      1959 Wilderswil                  5:45.35,4   2:08.57,2  (2354) Diplom      8.11 ¦  1:57.58  410.¦ 1:20.47  541.¦ 1:27.30  589.¦   59.19  461.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.46  484.¦ 4:46.16  528.¦ 5:45.35  509.¦
M20        308. Buch Christian                      1973 Ipsach                      4:32.38,4   1:37.06,3   (730) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:36.58  202.¦ 1:04.21  424.¦ 1:05.07  378.¦   46.10  425.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.19  269.¦ 3:46.27  287.¦ 4:32.38  308.¦
M20        846. Buckingham Paris                    1973 Unterseen                   5:47.02,8   2:51.30,7  (5271) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:01.05  803.¦ 1:20.45  883.¦ 1:25.53  888.¦   59.18  793.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.50  845.¦ 4:47.44  865.¦ 5:47.02  846.¦
M40        124. Bühler André                        1965 Laupen BE                   4:25.07,5   1:06.36,7  (1775) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:48.22  277.¦   59.18  117.¦   57.31   74.¦   39.55   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.41  204.¦ 3:45.12  144.¦ 4:25.07  124.¦
F50        DNF  Bühler Margrit                      1954 Brienzwiler                 2:52.56,0      Wengen   (309)             ---- ¦  1:47.24    4.¦ 1:05.32   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.56    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        601. Bühler Max                          1969 Hilterfingen                5:06.34,1   2:11.02,0  (3456) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:51.10  524.¦ 1:12.18  706.¦ 1:11.46  599.¦   51.18  614.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.29  608.¦ 4:15.15  609.¦ 5:06.34  601.¦
M45        162. Bühler René                         1959 Leissigen                   4:43.20,8   1:06.42,6   (714) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:49.27  199.¦ 1:02.54  134.¦ 1:04.49  154.¦   46.08  158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.22  172.¦ 3:57.12  161.¦ 4:43.20  162.¦
M50          4. Bühlmann Ruedi                      1957 Münsingen                   3:42.45,2      7.46,5   (206) Diplom      5.16 ¦  1:28.09    7.¦   50.50    4.¦   48.41    4.¦   35.03    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.00    6.¦ 3:07.41    5.¦ 3:42.45    4.¦
M20        633. Bumann Richard                      1988 Aarwangen                   5:09.49,1   2:14.17,0  (3461) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:47.56  412.¦ 1:09.20  617.¦ 1:16.10  712.¦   56.21  724.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.17  493.¦ 4:13.27  580.¦ 5:09.49  633.¦
M20        647. Burgener Martin                     1973 Lütschental                 5:11.50,2   2:16.18,1  (3463) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:48.46  439.¦ 1:05.53  487.¦ 1:19.32  782.¦   57.37  754.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.40  459.¦ 4:14.12  592.¦ 5:11.50  647.¦
F20         34. Bürger Alexandra                    1975 Spiegel b. Bern             4:19.10,3     56.04,8   (303) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:40.40   32.¦ 1:01.28   48.¦   58.09   34.¦   38.51   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.09   39.¦ 3:40.18   35.¦ 4:19.10   34.¦
M40        303. Bürgi Erich                         1964 Aarberg                     4:53.45,9   1:35.15,1  (2333) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:49.28  298.¦ 1:05.20  286.¦ 1:11.15  385.¦   47.42  280.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.48  285.¦ 4:06.03  305.¦ 4:53.45  303.¦
M55         58. Buri Heinrich                       1951 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:54.00,4   1:08.03,8  (5229) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:49.34   45.¦ 1:06.14   52.¦ 1:08.08   57.¦   50.04   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.48   50.¦ 4:03.56   49.¦ 4:54.00   58.¦
M45        528. Burkhalter Beat                     1959 Gümligen                    5:49.49,1   2:13.10,9  (4544) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:07.30  545.¦ 1:18.01  498.¦ 1:21.40  512.¦ 1:02.37  514.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.31  532.¦ 4:47.12  535.¦ 5:49.49  528.¦
M20        565. Burkhard Pascal                     1974 Schattenhalb                5:00.13,7   2:04.41,6  (3464) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:54.48  631.¦ 1:11.01  668.¦ 1:07.33  448.¦   46.49  457.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.50  648.¦ 4:13.24  578.¦ 5:00.13  565.¦
M40         53. Burkhard Raymond                    1963 Gümligen                    4:05.32,6     47.01,8  (1262) Diplom      5.49 ¦  1:31.39   42.¦   55.58   56.¦   58.04   80.¦   39.50   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.37   40.¦ 3:25.41   52.¦ 4:05.32   53.¦
M55         36. Bürki Andreas                       1952 Faulensee                   4:43.10,3     57.13,7  (1799) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:49.51   49.¦ 1:04.35   37.¦ 1:04.03   32.¦   44.39   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.27   46.¦ 3:58.31   41.¦ 4:43.10   36.¦
F45         59. Bürki Sabine                        1962 Bern                        5:23.48,4   1:38.26,2   (703) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:00.43   68.¦ 1:14.40   67.¦ 1:13.29   54.¦   54.55   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.23   69.¦ 4:28.52   61.¦ 5:23.48   59.¦
F40        172. Burri Renate                        1966 Linden                      6:09.54,9   2:38.38,9  (2526) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:10.07  148.¦ 1:26.56  175.¦ 1:27.33  191.¦ 1:05.17  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.03  163.¦ 5:04.37  167.¦ 6:09.54  172.¦
M40        604. Buser Franz                         1963 Rüfenacht BE                5:45.48,3   2:27.17,5  (1805) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:03.10  592.¦ 1:11.23  447.¦ 1:27.58  678.¦ 1:03.16  637.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.33  528.¦ 4:42.31  592.¦ 5:45.48  604.¦
M45        496. Cantanna Grazio                     1962 Unterseen                   5:42.25,2   2:05.47,0  (2669) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:01.23  473.¦ 1:21.05  548.¦ 1:19.57  480.¦   59.58  471.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.29  513.¦ 4:42.26  504.¦ 5:42.25  496.¦
M20        695. Christeler Toni                     1971 Lenk im Simmental           5:20.01,4   2:24.29,3  (1816) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:54.00  607.¦ 1:05.58  489.¦ 1:08.26  482.¦ 1:11.36  986.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.59  548.¦ 4:08.25  525.¦ 5:20.01  695.¦
M40        516. Christen Fritz                      1964 Dürrenroth                  5:28.55,0   2:10.24,2  (3495) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:59.48  532.¦ 1:13.34  503.¦ 1:18.27  538.¦   57.04  503.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.23  507.¦ 4:31.50  519.¦ 5:28.55  516.¦
F55         34. Christen Helena                     1949 Herzogenbuchsee             6:35.18,2   1:51.39,0  (3029) Diplom      9.22 ¦  2:19.07   27.¦ 1:28.35   25.¦ 1:32.12   35.¦ 1:15.22   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.42   26.¦ 5:19.55   29.¦ 6:35.18   34.¦
M20        556. Crameri Flavio                      1980 Moosseedorf                 4:59.02,6   2:03.30,5  (3518) Diplom      7.05 ¦  2:06.27  891.¦ 1:07.54  556.¦ 1:00.04  240.¦   44.36  344.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.21  757.¦ 4:14.26  598.¦ 4:59.02  556.¦
M40        336. Dällenbach Thomas                   1966 Münchenbuchsee              4:58.52,0   1:40.21,2  (2331) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:49.23  295.¦ 1:05.38  292.¦ 1:14.00  446.¦   49.48  344.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.02  289.¦ 4:09.03  333.¦ 4:58.52  336.¦
M40        DNF  Danieli Toni                        1966 Interlaken                  2:12.09,1 Lauterbrunn  (3188)             ---- ¦  2:12.09  700.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20         80. Dänzer Sandra                       1972 Bern                        4:45.15,5   1:22.10,0  (1544) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:46.45   65.¦ 1:05.20   82.¦ 1:06.46  108.¦   46.23  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.05   75.¦ 3:58.52   77.¦ 4:45.15   80.¦
F20        261. Daepp Corinne                       1976 Bern                        6:18.36,7   2:55.31,2  (3523) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:12.45  230.¦ 1:32.42  268.¦ 1:32.01  271.¦ 1:01.07  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.28  253.¦ 5:17.29  260.¦ 6:18.36  261.¦
M60         87. Däppen Günter                       1943 Bern                        6:01.32,8   1:58.26,9  (1405) Diplom      8.34 ¦  1:59.48   52.¦ 1:32.03  123.¦ 1:27.00  108.¦ 1:02.40   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.51   83.¦ 4:58.52   92.¦ 6:01.32   87.¦
M20        719. Dau Moritz                          1972 Interlaken                  5:24.43,9   2:29.11,8  (3527) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:51.05  518.¦ 1:09.08  609.¦ 1:22.48  846.¦ 1:01.41  848.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.14  551.¦ 4:23.02  685.¦ 5:24.43  719.¦
F20        225. Dauwalder Thesi                     1971 Unterseen                   5:54.50,5   2:31.45,0  (2978) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:08.19  205.¦ 1:24.42  236.¦ 1:18.18  206.¦ 1:03.30  248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.01  223.¦ 4:51.19  223.¦ 5:54.50  225.¦
F20         75. Daxelhoffer Brigitte                1978 Bern                        4:43.00,9   1:19.55,4  (3530) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:47.13   69.¦ 1:04.32   77.¦ 1:06.37  106.¦   44.38   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.45   72.¦ 3:58.22   76.¦ 4:43.00   75.¦
M20        DNF  Dellenbach Beat                     1985 Rüderswil                   4:05.00,8      Wengen  (3548)             ---- ¦  2:18.53  999.¦ 1:46.07 1019.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.00 1017.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         72. Dellsperger Christoph               1956 Worb                        4:33.15,8     58.17,1   (715) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:50.50  145.¦ 1:02.36   81.¦ 1:00.04   50.¦   39.44   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26  112.¦ 3:53.31   83.¦ 4:33.15   72.¦
M20        367. Dietrich Fabian                     1975 Spiez                       4:40.44,0   1:45.11,9  (5415) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:37.53  224.¦ 1:01.48  325.¦ 1:15.06  686.¦   45.56  415.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.41  253.¦ 3:54.47  359.¦ 4:40.44  367.¦
M20        581. Dinichert Olivier                   1975 Rüfenacht BE                5:04.13,4   2:08.41,3  (3563) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:52.09  553.¦ 1:08.29  580.¦ 1:11.13  579.¦   52.21  636.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.38  561.¦ 4:11.51  561.¦ 5:04.13  581.¦
M20        840. Dowley Nicholas                     1969 Bern                        5:45.48,4   2:50.16,3  (3574) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:09.25  925.¦ 1:20.12  875.¦ 1:15.47  701.¦ 1:00.23  818.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.38  912.¦ 4:45.25  851.¦ 5:45.48  840.¦
M20         49. Drilling Carsten                    1972 Bern                        3:38.05,4     42.33,3  (5320) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:27.09   72.¦   49.58   53.¦   48.06   45.¦   32.52   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.07   62.¦ 3:05.13   54.¦ 3:38.05   49.¦
M40         63. Dubach Bernhard                     1967 Signau                      4:09.21,5     50.50,7  (1435) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:34.46   69.¦   57.38   83.¦   57.14   68.¦   39.42   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.24   73.¦ 3:29.39   70.¦ 4:09.21   63.¦
M20        299. Duerhammer Andreas                  1971 Biel/Bienne                 4:31.47,9   1:36.15,8  (3580) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:43.21  322.¦ 1:01.41  320.¦ 1:04.19  358.¦   42.26  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.02  310.¦ 3:49.21  309.¦ 4:31.47  299.¦
M45        167. Dürr Daniel                         1961 Bärfischenhaus              4:44.29,7   1:07.51,5   (811) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:45.37  134.¦ 1:04.27  176.¦ 1:04.09  139.¦   50.15  264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.04  143.¦ 3:54.14  141.¦ 4:44.29  167.¦
M55        189. Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   5:50.54,9   2:04.58,3   (786) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:06.13  178.¦ 1:20.02  184.¦ 1:22.16  193.¦ 1:02.22  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.16  187.¦ 4:48.32  189.¦ 5:50.54  189.¦
M40        490. Eberhardt Michael                   1964 Stettlen                    5:23.19,8   2:04.49,0  (3585) Diplom      7.39 ¦  1:54.51  423.¦ 1:14.26  523.¦ 1:18.46  545.¦   55.15  467.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.17  463.¦ 4:28.04  494.¦ 5:23.19  490.¦
M40        208. Eberhart Andreas                    1967 Oberburg                    4:39.16,7   1:20.45,9  (1800) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:47.00  247.¦ 1:04.25  261.¦ 1:03.41  200.¦   44.09  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.25  253.¦ 3:55.07  222.¦ 4:39.16  208.¦
F40         58. Eberhart Brigitte                   1963 Oberburg                    5:00.23,1   1:29.07,1  (2457) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:57.31   71.¦ 1:09.01   59.¦ 1:05.19   43.¦   48.31   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.32   66.¦ 4:11.51   56.¦ 5:00.23   58.¦
M20        545. Eckmann Daniel                      1976 Bern                        4:58.09,9   2:02.37,8  (3591) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:52.15  556.¦ 1:09.16  614.¦ 1:09.16  517.¦   47.22  487.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.31  579.¦ 4:10.47  543.¦ 4:58.09  545.¦
M45        553. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 1958 Belp                        5:56.54,7   2:20.16,5  (2454) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:08.00  552.¦ 1:19.10  521.¦ 1:24.24  554.¦ 1:05.18  568.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.11  545.¦ 4:51.35  554.¦ 5:56.54  553.¦
M45        DNF  Egger Daniel                        1959 Langenthal                  2:09.35,0 Lauterbrunn  (3599)             ---- ¦  2:09.35  575.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        923. Eggler Christian                    1970 Matten b. Interlaken        6:06.21,5   3:10.49,4  (3161) Diplom      8.40 ¦  1:56.52  696.¦ 1:25.36  944.¦ 1:36.42  981.¦ 1:07.09  949.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.29  853.¦ 4:59.12  922.¦ 6:06.21  923.¦
M55        246. Eichelberger Kurt                   1949 Herzogenbuchsee             6:16.03,5   2:30.06,9  (2905) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:10.09  215.¦ 1:31.11  254.¦ 1:29.24  245.¦ 1:05.17  235.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.21  244.¦ 5:10.45  240.¦ 6:16.03  246.¦
M45        517. Enderli Christian                   1960 Schüpfen                    5:47.20,3   2:10.42,1  (1514) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:01.00  469.¦ 1:17.07  488.¦ 1:23.11  537.¦ 1:06.00  580.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.08  475.¦ 4:41.20  495.¦ 5:47.20  517.¦
M20        180. Erb Thomas                          1970 Thun                        4:13.24,7   1:17.52,6  (3621) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:37.05  204.¦   58.34  236.¦   58.48  201.¦   38.56  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.40  220.¦ 3:34.28  197.¦ 4:13.24  180.¦
M45        287. Ernst Arthur                        1962 Hofstetten b. Brienz        5:04.57,2   1:28.19,0  (3626) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:50.45  232.¦ 1:10.59  336.¦ 1:06.28  185.¦   56.43  411.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.44  278.¦ 4:08.13  244.¦ 5:04.57  287.¦
F40        144. Eschler Gabi                        1967 Heiligenschwendi            5:51.13,5   2:19.57,5  (2527) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:13.55  167.¦ 1:17.55  135.¦ 1:16.15  125.¦ 1:03.07  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.50  150.¦ 4:48.06  143.¦ 5:51.13  144.¦
M65         57. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        6:31.57,3   1:55.42,9   (558) Diplom      9.17 ¦  2:23.20   64.¦ 1:31.27   57.¦ 1:32.53   62.¦ 1:04.16   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.48   56.¦ 5:27.41   57.¦ 6:31.57   57.¦
M65         44. Etter Bruno                         1939 Bern                        6:14.10,9   1:37.56,5  (3632) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:22.21   59.¦ 1:23.56   40.¦ 1:25.35   46.¦ 1:02.17   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.17   47.¦ 5:11.53   47.¦ 6:14.10   44.¦
M40        653. Etter Niklaus                       1965 Lyss                        5:57.54,0   2:39.23,2  (5569) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:00.55  547.¦ 1:24.21  675.¦ 1:25.35  651.¦ 1:07.01  709.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.17  634.¦ 4:50.52  646.¦ 5:57.54  653.¦
M45        103. Fahrni Andreas                      1961 Kirchberg BE                4:31.21,8     54.43,6  (1434) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:38.51   57.¦ 1:03.35  152.¦ 1:04.50  155.¦   44.03  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.27   85.¦ 3:47.18   98.¦ 4:31.21  103.¦
M45        146. Fetscherin Jean-Marc                1960 Herzogenbuchsee             4:41.33,5   1:04.55,3  (1462) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:43.11  108.¦ 1:02.20  117.¦ 1:04.30  144.¦   51.30  294.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.32  104.¦ 3:50.02  114.¦ 4:41.33  146.¦
F40        158. Feuz Christel                       1966 Interlaken                  6:01.18,1   2:30.02,1  (3648) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:13.49  166.¦ 1:22.18  159.¦ 1:20.52  154.¦ 1:04.17  176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.08  160.¦ 4:57.00  157.¦ 6:01.18  158.¦
M20        649. Feuz Christian                      1984 Mürren                      5:12.11,3   2:16.39,2  (5374) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:56.53  697.¦ 1:12.31  712.¦ 1:11.40  595.¦   51.06  609.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.24  700.¦ 4:21.04  671.¦ 5:12.11  649.¦
M45        632. Feuz Marcel                         1962 Gsteigwiler                 6:31.36,0   2:54.57,8   (793) Diplom      9.16 ¦  2:15.42  619.¦ 1:37.47  637.¦ 1:36.00  632.¦ 1:02.05  504.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.29  637.¦ 5:29.30  636.¦ 6:31.36  632.¦
M20        323. Feuz Sascha                         1983 Gsteigwiler                 4:33.42,3   1:38.10,2  (1685) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:50.01  485.¦ 1:01.23  314.¦   59.58  234.¦   42.19  266.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.24  397.¦ 3:51.22  331.¦ 4:33.42  323.¦
M40        700. Feuz Thomas                         1963 Gsteigwiler                 6:15.01,1   2:56.30,3   (842) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:10.26  679.¦ 1:30.44  723.¦ 1:27.02  667.¦ 1:06.48  704.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.10  710.¦ 5:08.12  701.¦ 6:15.01  700.¦
M20        100. Feuz Thomas                         1977 Konolfingen                 3:59.19,4   1:03.47,3  (1095) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:26.27   65.¦   57.44  216.¦   59.15  212.¦   35.52   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.12  104.¦ 3:23.27  115.¦ 3:59.19  100.¦
M20        939. Feuz Werner                         1980 Wichtrach                   6:10.25,1   3:14.53,0  (3649) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:14.17  970.¦ 1:22.53  915.¦ 1:24.43  870.¦ 1:08.31  966.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.10  954.¦ 5:01.54  931.¦ 6:10.25  939.¦
M20        254. Fiechter Patrick                    1976 Sumiswald                   4:24.54,8   1:29.22,7  (1299) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:33.49  148.¦   58.09  224.¦ 1:07.18  441.¦   45.37  392.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.59  166.¦ 3:39.17  238.¦ 4:24.54  254.¦
M45         86. Fiechter Peter                      1958 Oeschenbach                 4:27.47,4     51.09,2  (1347) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:39.42   65.¦ 1:01.32  101.¦ 1:03.17  118.¦   43.15   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.15   79.¦ 3:44.32   84.¦ 4:27.47   86.¦
M50        400. Fischer Alfred                      1955 Brienz BE                   6:11.09,4   2:36.10,7  (1518) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:11.52  397.¦ 1:23.11  384.¦ 1:25.44  386.¦ 1:10.20  439.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.04  391.¦ 5:00.48  381.¦ 6:11.09  400.¦
M40        649. Fischer Heinz                       1963 Hindelbank                  5:56.51,3   2:38.20,5  (3652) Diplom      8.27 ¦  1:59.40  529.¦ 1:25.29  683.¦ 1:26.16  658.¦ 1:05.25  684.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.09  632.¦ 4:51.25  647.¦ 5:56.51  649.¦
M45        534. Fischer Roland                      1962 Rubigen                     5:51.27,0   2:14.48,8  (3655) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:01.23  473.¦ 1:23.19  573.¦ 1:23.01  535.¦ 1:03.42  536.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.43  525.¦ 4:47.44  539.¦ 5:51.27  534.¦
M40        602. Flück Marcel                        1967 Zollikofen                  5:45.35,5   2:27.04,7  (2654) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:02.22  579.¦ 1:22.55  666.¦ 1:19.06  549.¦ 1:01.11  586.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.18  635.¦ 4:44.24  603.¦ 5:45.35  602.¦
M40        429. Flück Rolf                          1965 Ostermundigen               5:13.26,0   1:54.55,2  (2594) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:00.22  542.¦ 1:08.11  357.¦ 1:06.11  259.¦   58.40  532.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.34  451.¦ 4:14.45  381.¦ 5:13.26  429.¦
F40        163. Fluri Ruth                          1966 Bern                        6:03.09,2   2:31.53,2  (3147) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:06.21  114.¦ 1:20.15  147.¦ 1:32.38  198.¦ 1:03.54  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.36  134.¦ 4:59.15  163.¦ 6:03.09  163.¦
F45        130. Flury Barbara                       1961 Heimberg                    6:07.51,9   2:22.29,7  (2782) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:13.47  130.¦ 1:24.28  130.¦ 1:23.40  124.¦ 1:05.55  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.16  130.¦ 5:01.56  129.¦ 6:07.51  130.¦
F20        131. Flury Seraina                       1973 Rüegsauschachen             5:07.50,3   1:44.44,8  (3663) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:58.45  149.¦ 1:09.19  119.¦ 1:09.18  127.¦   50.26  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.05  133.¦ 4:17.23  129.¦ 5:07.50  131.¦
M55        DNF  Foletti Jürg                        1951 Unterseen                   2:15.06,0 Lauterbrunn  (2836)             ---- ¦  2:15.06  250.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        346. Fonseca Mario                       1954 Bern                        5:52.39,7   2:17.41,0  (1285) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:02.28  316.¦ 1:15.46  290.¦ 1:29.22  423.¦ 1:05.01  396.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.15  303.¦ 4:47.37  342.¦ 5:52.39  346.¦
F20         81. Frehner-Kuhn Petra                  1970 Jegenstorf                  4:45.43,5   1:22.38,0  (2028) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:50.08   88.¦ 1:04.04   74.¦ 1:05.22   89.¦   46.08   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.13   83.¦ 3:59.35   79.¦ 4:45.43   81.¦
M40        294. Frehner Stefan                      1967 Jegenstorf                  4:52.39,6   1:34.08,8  (2320) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:50.08  322.¦ 1:04.30  265.¦ 1:09.39  341.¦   48.21  301.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.38  279.¦ 4:04.17  291.¦ 4:52.39  294.¦
M40        176. Frei Jürg                           1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:34.13,5   1:15.42,7   (620) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:39.15  116.¦ 1:00.29  142.¦ 1:08.27  306.¦   46.01  228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.45  124.¦ 3:48.12  173.¦ 4:34.13  176.¦
M50        327. Frei Kurt                           1955 Spiez                       5:45.13,3   2:10.14,6  (1903) Diplom      8.10 ¦  1:55.38  214.¦ 1:28.24  421.¦ 1:18.48  298.¦ 1:02.21  349.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.02  327.¦ 4:42.51  323.¦ 5:45.13  327.¦
M50        211. Freiburghaus René                   1954 Kandersteg                  5:13.35,6   1:38.36,9  (1609) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:50.30  139.¦ 1:04.24  105.¦ 1:16.51  270.¦ 1:01.48  341.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.55  117.¦ 4:11.46  160.¦ 5:13.35  211.¦
F20        173. Freidig Flavia                      1982 Thun                        5:26.44,0   2:03.38,5  (3679) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:04.39  184.¦ 1:14.44  174.¦ 1:14.10  172.¦   53.09  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.23  179.¦ 4:33.34  181.¦ 5:26.44  173.¦
M55         27. Frieder Hans                        1952 Herzogenbuchsee             4:36.05,8     50.09,2  (1530) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:49.52   51.¦ 1:02.03   21.¦ 1:00.46   11.¦   43.23   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.56   37.¦ 3:52.42   29.¦ 4:36.05   27.¦
F50        DNF  Frieder Maya                        1957 Herzogenbuchsee             4:03.03,0      Wengen  (3687)             ---- ¦  2:26.58   80.¦ 1:36.04   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.03   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        235. Frieder Wilhelm                     1955 Herzogenbuchsee             5:20.27,8   1:45.29,1  (2089) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:49.28  116.¦ 1:15.25  286.¦ 1:17.34  277.¦   57.59  276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.54  207.¦ 4:22.28  222.¦ 5:20.27  235.¦
F55        DNF  Friedli Heidi                       1952 Thörigen                    2:35.09,7 Lauterbrunn  (3688)             ---- ¦  2:35.09   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        745. Friedli Jürg                        1971 Bern                        5:29.22,4   2:33.50,3  (2307) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:00.09  783.¦ 1:16.04  806.¦ 1:16.29  724.¦   56.39  730.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.13  781.¦ 4:32.42  752.¦ 5:29.22  745.¦
M20        913. Friedli Mathias                     1977 Goldswil b. Interlaken      6:03.58,7   3:08.26,6  (3102) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:04.18  863.¦ 1:26.02  948.¦ 1:27.46  913.¦ 1:05.51  935.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.20  916.¦ 4:58.07  920.¦ 6:03.58  913.¦
F40        193. Friedli Regula                      1966 Ringgenberg BE              6:21.28,8   2:50.12,8  (3689) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:25.21  204.¦ 1:29.56  189.¦ 1:26.16  183.¦   59.54  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.17  199.¦ 5:21.34  193.¦ 6:21.28  193.¦
M20        DNF  Frommberger Klaus                   1972 Lütschental                 5:16.49,0        Wixi  (3700)             ---- ¦  2:14.39  977.¦ 1:26.57  959.¦ 1:35.12  970.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.36  970.¦ 5:16.49  968.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        578. Fuchs Andreas                       1966 Unterseen                   5:40.21,6   2:21.50,8  (2104) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:02.24  580.¦ 1:17.03  568.¦ 1:21.01  584.¦   59.52  560.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.27  582.¦ 4:40.28  578.¦ 5:40.21  578.¦
M20        583. Fuchs Hans-Ueli                     1968 Unterseen                   5:04.18,3   2:08.46,2  (2425) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:54.19  613.¦ 1:10.02  635.¦ 1:11.00  572.¦   48.55  545.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.22  624.¦ 4:15.22  611.¦ 5:04.18  583.¦
M50        275. Fuchs Heinz                         1956 Interlaken                  5:30.07,9   1:55.09,2   (731) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:01.27  303.¦ 1:14.59  276.¦ 1:20.02  315.¦   53.38  214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.27  292.¦ 4:36.29  294.¦ 5:30.07  275.¦
F20         69. Fuhrer Annette                      1970 Thun                        4:37.38,9   1:14.33,4  (1558) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:47.34   73.¦ 1:03.51   71.¦ 1:02.25   59.¦   43.47   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.26   71.¦ 3:53.51   68.¦ 4:37.38   69.¦
M20        108. Fuhrer Christian                    1968 Wilderswil                  4:00.12,6   1:04.40,5   (752) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:31.59  124.¦   55.19  133.¦   57.36  174.¦   35.16   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.19  123.¦ 3:24.55  122.¦ 4:00.12  108.¦
M20        386. Furer Andreas                       1968 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       4:42.23,9   1:46.51,8  (1628) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:44.47  345.¦ 1:01.46  324.¦ 1:10.37  558.¦   45.12  376.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.33  329.¦ 3:57.11  394.¦ 4:42.23  386.¦
M40        379. Furrer Markus                       1965 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       5:05.45,1   1:47.14,3  (2578) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:55.45  439.¦ 1:10.22  424.¦ 1:10.37  370.¦   49.00  321.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.07  425.¦ 4:16.44  404.¦ 5:05.45  379.¦
M20        827. Gafner Martin                       1970 Meiringen                   5:42.39,1   2:47.07,0  (2848) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:09.19  923.¦ 1:20.20  876.¦ 1:17.55  757.¦   55.03  697.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.39  914.¦ 4:47.35  864.¦ 5:42.39  827.¦
M20        677. Gafner Thomas                       1970 Interlaken                  5:15.57,0   2:20.24,9  (1751) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:50.33  499.¦ 1:10.30  650.¦ 1:15.41  698.¦   59.11  790.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.04  569.¦ 4:16.45  621.¦ 5:15.57  677.¦
F20        237. Gammeter-Biedermann Yvonne          1976 Münsingen                   6:05.09,4   2:42.03,9  (3714) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:10.41  222.¦ 1:25.21  239.¦ 1:23.34  239.¦ 1:05.32  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.03  232.¦ 4:59.37  233.¦ 6:05.09  237.¦
M65         43. Gander Herbert                      1941 Matten b. Interlaken        6:13.20,6   1:37.06,2  (2821) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:05.54   27.¦ 1:27.37   47.¦ 1:32.18   61.¦ 1:07.30   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.32   38.¦ 5:05.50   42.¦ 6:13.20   43.¦
M20        993. Garbade Michael                     1976 Mürren                      6:32.47,7   3:37.15,6  (5524) Diplom      9.18 ¦  2:17.10  990.¦ 1:32.14  987.¦ 1:31.48  953.¦ 1:11.34  985.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.24 1003.¦ 5:21.13  978.¦ 6:32.47  993.¦
M20        541. Garo Roland                         1968 Schönbühl-Urtenen           4:57.53,7   2:02.21,6  (1565) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:44.42  342.¦ 1:07.41  548.¦ 1:13.05  633.¦   52.24  638.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.24  421.¦ 4:05.29  491.¦ 4:57.53  541.¦
M40        362. Gärtner Peter                       1965 Kehrsatz                    5:02.34,4   1:44.03,6  (2176) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:54.33  416.¦ 1:09.08  388.¦ 1:08.07  299.¦   50.45  367.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.41  389.¦ 4:11.49  355.¦ 5:02.34  362.¦
M20        266. Gäumann Beat                        1980 Burgdorf                    4:26.21,5   1:30.49,4  (2741) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:39.27  253.¦   57.09  189.¦ 1:03.39  338.¦   46.05  421.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.36  229.¦ 3:40.16  243.¦ 4:26.21  266.¦
M45        142. Gäumann Bruno                       1960 Spiegel b. Bern             4:40.59,0   1:04.20,8  (3722) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:47.19  165.¦ 1:03.04  138.¦ 1:03.32  123.¦   47.03  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.23  151.¦ 3:53.55  140.¦ 4:40.59  142.¦
M40        166. Gees Wolfgang                       1965 Meiringen                   4:32.42,4   1:14.11,6  (1794) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:49.42  302.¦ 1:01.32  170.¦   59.26  102.¦   42.01  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.15  247.¦ 3:50.41  190.¦ 4:32.42  166.¦
M20        265. Gempeler Patrick                    1979 Muri b. Bern                4:26.17,5   1:30.45,4  (3734) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:43.07  316.¦   58.14  228.¦ 1:00.27  253.¦   44.28  339.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.22  271.¦ 3:41.49  250.¦ 4:26.17  265.¦
M20        276. Gempeler Peter                      1974 Adelboden                   4:27.48,3   1:32.16,2  (1439) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.17  295.¦ 1:01.44  322.¦ 1:02.03  289.¦   41.42  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.02  297.¦ 3:46.05  285.¦ 4:27.48  276.¦
M60         57. Gerber Andreas                      1943 Burgdorf                    5:33.27,0   1:30.21,1   (840) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:10.39   92.¦ 1:15.29   54.¦ 1:11.31   24.¦   55.46   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.08   72.¦ 4:37.40   60.¦ 5:33.27   57.¦
F20        267. Gerber Christine                    1978 Grindelwald                 6:22.27,3   2:59.21,8  (5556) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:14.28  242.¦ 1:36.26  272.¦ 1:27.57  259.¦ 1:03.34  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.55  266.¦ 5:18.52  266.¦ 6:22.27  267.¦
M20        666. Gerber Reto                         1983 Thun                        5:14.22,3   2:18.50,2  (2757) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:55.30  648.¦ 1:15.29  793.¦ 1:09.49  541.¦   53.32  656.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.00  724.¦ 4:20.50  664.¦ 5:14.22  666.¦
M20        157. Germann Gerhard                     1975 Spiez                       4:09.30,3   1:13.58,2  (1292) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:32.29  133.¦   56.53  181.¦   58.56  203.¦   41.11  218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.22  145.¦ 3:28.19  150.¦ 4:09.30  157.¦
M40         62. Gernet Roger                        1966 Worblaufen                  4:09.10,4     50.39,6  (5244) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:36.41   82.¦   56.00   58.¦   55.52   55.¦   40.35   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.42   76.¦ 3:28.34   62.¦ 4:09.10   62.¦
M45        398. Gertsch Fritz                       1958 Rubigen                     5:23.41,6   1:47.03,4   (701) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:58.20  415.¦ 1:13.05  401.¦ 1:17.44  435.¦   54.31  363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.25  408.¦ 4:29.09  416.¦ 5:23.41  398.¦
M20        228. Gertsch Marcel                      1978 Unterseen                   4:20.46,5   1:25.14,4  (1256) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:34.01  152.¦   55.12  132.¦ 1:04.01  346.¦   47.31  498.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.13  142.¦ 3:33.14  187.¦ 4:20.46  228.¦
M20        148. Gertsch Thomas                      1972 Gündlischwand               4:08.35,8   1:13.03,7   (721) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:34.53  169.¦   56.56  184.¦   59.23  217.¦   37.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.50  165.¦ 3:31.13  170.¦ 4:08.35  148.¦
M60         90. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              6:02.32,5   1:59.26,6  (2077) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:11.41   97.¦ 1:21.00   78.¦ 1:18.42   65.¦ 1:11.08  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.42   86.¦ 4:51.24   78.¦ 6:02.32   90.¦
M20        976. Geyer Marc                          1982 Wengen                      6:22.48,6   3:27.16,5  (2816) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:03.42  852.¦ 1:38.07 1010.¦ 1:41.25  991.¦   59.32  800.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.50  972.¦ 5:23.16  984.¦ 6:22.48  976.¦
M50        DNF  Giacomelli Claudio                  1955 Uttigen                     5:43.01,3        Wixi  (3228)             ---- ¦  2:34.02  482.¦ 1:33.53  444.¦ 1:35.06  440.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.55  466.¦ 5:43.01  456.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         92. Giacometti Mario                    1949 Gsteigwiler                 5:14.46,8   1:28.50,2   (658) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:56.03   93.¦ 1:12.14  102.¦ 1:14.36  117.¦   51.52   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.18  101.¦ 4:22.54   95.¦ 5:14.46   92.¦
M20        457. Gilgen Andreas                      1968 Wilderswil                  4:50.14,0   1:54.41,9  (5276) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:44.50  346.¦ 1:06.55  521.¦ 1:09.14  516.¦   49.13  551.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.46  406.¦ 4:01.00  433.¦ 4:50.14  457.¦
M40        485. Gilgen Andreas                      1963 Schliern b. Köniz           5:22.34,4   2:04.03,6  (5274) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:57.14  476.¦ 1:12.50  488.¦ 1:11.30  389.¦ 1:00.59  582.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.04  477.¦ 4:21.35  442.¦ 5:22.34  485.¦
M20        182. Gilgen Thomas                       1972 Matten b. Interlaken        4:13.57,7   1:18.25,6  (1062) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:36.01  188.¦   58.26  232.¦ 1:00.30  255.¦   38.59  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.27  207.¦ 3:34.58  200.¦ 4:13.57  182.¦
F20        195. Glashüttner Barbara                 1969 Matten b. Interlaken        5:39.24,8   2:16.19,3  (3753) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:05.38  190.¦ 1:16.27  187.¦ 1:18.06  203.¦   59.13  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.05  189.¦ 4:40.11  193.¦ 5:39.24  195.¦
F20        251. Glashüttner Margot                  1978 Matten b. Interlaken        6:15.08,9   2:52.03,4  (3754) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:21.13  264.¦ 1:28.47  255.¦ 1:23.04  237.¦ 1:02.03  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.01  262.¦ 5:13.05  252.¦ 6:15.08  251.¦
M20         40. Glogger Daniel                      1972 Frutigen                    3:34.01,2     38.29,1  (1059) Diplom      5.04 ¦  1:25.09   54.¦   49.32   48.¦   47.05   36.¦   32.13   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.42   53.¦ 3:01.47   45.¦ 3:34.01   40.¦
M20        950. Glück Holger                        1976 Mürren                      6:13.46,5   3:18.14,4  (3065) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:14.36  975.¦ 1:26.35  953.¦ 1:23.52  865.¦ 1:08.42  968.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.11  969.¦ 5:05.04  942.¦ 6:13.46  950.¦
M50        261. Gmünder Heinz                       1953 Bern                        5:26.57,6   1:51.58,9  (1581) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:01.43  306.¦ 1:14.28  267.¦ 1:14.20  232.¦   56.25  254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.11  288.¦ 4:30.32  267.¦ 5:26.57  261.¦
F40        126. Good Barbara                        1964 Stechelberg                 5:42.17,1   2:11.01,1  (5435) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:04.14  103.¦ 1:17.51  133.¦ 1:19.59  148.¦ 1:00.10  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.06  119.¦ 4:42.06  127.¦ 5:42.17  126.¦
M45        166. Good Ralph E.                       1962 Stechelberg                 4:44.08,6   1:07.30,4   (772) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.48  235.¦ 1:06.44  233.¦ 1:04.38  145.¦   41.57   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.33  232.¦ 4:02.11  194.¦ 4:44.08  166.¦
M20        DNF  Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              1976 Bern                        2:57.19,2      Wengen  (2059)             ---- ¦  1:49.44  467.¦ 1:07.35  542.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.19  495.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        578. Gosteli Peter                       1961 Burgdorf                    6:04.44,2   2:28.06,0  (5384) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:08.31  557.¦ 1:22.02  562.¦ 1:22.26  529.¦ 1:11.44  628.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.33  562.¦ 4:52.59  560.¦ 6:04.44  578.¦
M20        968. Gote Peter                          1975 Spiez                       6:17.45,3   3:22.13,2  (3771) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:16.36  987.¦ 1:26.32  952.¦ 1:25.44  882.¦ 1:08.51  971.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.08  980.¦ 5:08.53  955.¦ 6:17.45  968.¦
M40        571. Graber Patrick                      1964 Bern                        5:38.38,8   2:20.08,0  (2368) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:58.39  509.¦ 1:13.23  500.¦ 1:23.27  621.¦ 1:03.08  634.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.02  494.¦ 4:35.30  538.¦ 5:38.38  571.¦
F60         14. Graf Ingrid                         1943 Biel/Bienne                 6:04.23,2   1:34.15,0  (1332) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:02.38    3.¦ 1:24.39   15.¦ 1:28.22   16.¦ 1:08.43   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.17    6.¦ 4:55.39   10.¦ 6:04.23   14.¦
M20        665. Graf Janusch                        1985 Thun                        5:14.20,9   2:18.48,8  (1671) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:57.50  727.¦ 1:05.44  479.¦ 1:16.43  726.¦   54.03  666.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.34  609.¦ 4:20.17  659.¦ 5:14.20  665.¦
M40        554. Graf Jonas                          1965 Goldswil b. Interlaken      5:36.08,2   2:17.37,4   (781) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:10.11  675.¦ 1:15.08  535.¦ 1:12.30  410.¦   58.17  523.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.20  636.¦ 4:37.50  562.¦ 5:36.08  554.¦
F50         36. Graf Marianne                       1956 Kirchberg BE                5:43.03,5   1:14.49,2  (5574) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:07.00   45.¦ 1:16.34   34.¦ 1:18.08   37.¦ 1:01.19   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.35   39.¦ 4:41.44   36.¦ 5:43.03   36.¦
M20        890. Graf Patrick                        1973 Bern                        5:58.29,8   3:02.57,7  (2511) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:02.42  827.¦ 1:17.25  836.¦ 1:33.19  964.¦ 1:05.03  918.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.07  832.¦ 4:53.26  889.¦ 5:58.29  890.¦
M20        170. Graf Raffael                        1973 Bern                        4:11.06,6   1:15.34,5  (5198) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:30.04  100.¦   58.13  226.¦   58.56  205.¦   43.52  321.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.17  132.¦ 3:27.14  141.¦ 4:11.06  170.¦
M20        168. Graf Urs                            1975 Aeschi b. Spiez             4:10.56,7   1:15.24,6  (5432) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:30.31  106.¦   56.44  177.¦ 1:02.28  302.¦   41.12  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.15  121.¦ 3:29.44  162.¦ 4:10.56  168.¦
M40         57. Graf-Wyss Simon                     1964 Lenk im Simmental           4:07.20,9     48.50,1   (756) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:38.48  106.¦   55.53   52.¦   54.24   44.¦   38.13   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.42   85.¦ 3:29.07   66.¦ 4:07.20   57.¦
M20        557. Gränicher Dominic                   1968 Steffisburg                 4:59.11,6   2:03.39,5  (3778) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:55.26  646.¦ 1:05.58  488.¦ 1:11.35  592.¦   46.12  427.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.24  578.¦ 4:12.59  573.¦ 4:59.11  557.¦
F40         39. Grau Andrea                         1964 Grindelwald                 4:49.18,6   1:18.02,6  (5437) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:52.38   51.¦ 1:05.45   36.¦ 1:05.36   45.¦   45.19   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.23   42.¦ 4:03.59   39.¦ 4:49.18   39.¦
F40         82. Grau Marianne                       1965 Interlaken                  5:16.10,7   1:44.54,7  (2720) Diplom      7.29 ¦  2:06.22  116.¦ 1:12.21   86.¦ 1:09.07   64.¦   48.18   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.44  104.¦ 4:27.52   89.¦ 5:16.10   82.¦
F40        108. Greber Susanne                      1967 Spiegel b. Bern             5:30.46,2   1:59.30,2  (3781) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:05.55  111.¦ 1:12.09   84.¦ 1:14.45  110.¦   57.56  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.04   99.¦ 4:32.49  107.¦ 5:30.46  108.¦
M40        380. Grella Antonio                      1967 Grosshöchstetten            5:05.45,7   1:47.14,9  (2197) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:54.34  417.¦ 1:07.56  351.¦ 1:12.10  402.¦   51.04  376.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.31  376.¦ 4:14.41  380.¦ 5:05.45  380.¦
M45        DNF  Griesser Roland                     1958 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:51.10,1 Lauterbrunn   (817)             ---- ¦  1:51.10  242.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20         74. Griffiths Paul                      1968 Mürren                      3:50.40,4     55.08,3   (238) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:23.07   39.¦   52.17   77.¦   57.43  177.¦   37.32   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:15.24   56.¦ 3:13.07   70.¦ 3:50.40   74.¦
M45        423. Grimm Daniel                        1959 Bern                        5:27.10,6   1:50.32,4   (506) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:55.47  360.¦ 1:15.39  464.¦ 1:18.35  457.¦   57.08  423.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.26  409.¦ 4:30.02  425.¦ 5:27.10  423.¦
M65         45. Grossen Werner                      1933 Unterseen                   6:15.04,4   1:38.50,0   (676) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:10.59   39.¦ 1:27.29   46.¦ 1:29.07   55.¦ 1:07.28   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.28   43.¦ 5:07.36   44.¦ 6:15.04   45.¦
M20        359. Grossenbacher David                 1983 Ringgenberg BE              4:39.32,5   1:44.00,4  (5493) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:42.10  291.¦ 1:02.53  375.¦ 1:11.42  596.¦   42.46  280.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.03  311.¦ 3:56.45  384.¦ 4:39.32  359.¦
M55        169. Gruber Christoph                    1952 Bolligen                    5:44.24,3   1:58.27,7  (5194) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:09.42  210.¦ 1:16.10  146.¦ 1:17.22  149.¦ 1:01.09  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.53  185.¦ 4:43.15  170.¦ 5:44.24  169.¦
M55        192. Grundisch Hanspeter                 1948 Gstaad                      5:52.24,5   2:06.27,9   (548) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:08.37  200.¦ 1:15.56  145.¦ 1:22.36  198.¦ 1:05.13  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.33  173.¦ 4:47.10  184.¦ 5:52.24  192.¦
M50        446. Gruner Samuel                       1956 Wangen a. A.                6:31.19,5   2:56.20,8  (5246) Diplom      9.16 ¦  2:30.08  480.¦ 1:34.15  448.¦ 1:25.08  374.¦ 1:01.47  340.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.23  462.¦ 5:29.31  446.¦ 6:31.19  446.¦
M55        273. Grünig Jürg                         1949 Steffisburg                 6:37.02,2   2:51.05,6   (788) Diplom      9.24 ¦  2:13.38  242.¦ 1:37.55  272.¦ 1:35.59  270.¦ 1:09.28  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.34  265.¦ 5:27.33  266.¦ 6:37.02  273.¦
M20         63. Grünig Kaspar                       1973 Unterlangenegg              3:47.12,2     51.40,1    (62) Diplom      5.23 ¦  1:25.36   60.¦   54.36  120.¦   51.29   69.¦   35.30   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.12   72.¦ 3:11.41   67.¦ 3:47.12   63.¦
M60          3. Grütter Christian                   1947 Niederönz                   4:22.31,9     19.26,0  (1096) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:41.59    3.¦   59.07    3.¦ 1:01.43    3.¦   39.42    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.06    3.¦ 3:42.49    3.¦ 4:22.31    3.¦
F50         53. Grütter Doris                       1957 Unterseen                   6:02.38,4   1:34.24,1  (3104) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:08.44   48.¦ 1:26.45   64.¦ 1:18.16   39.¦ 1:08.52   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.29   56.¦ 4:53.46   51.¦ 6:02.38   53.¦
M50        252. Grütter Ruedi                       1957 Unterseen                   5:23.45,9   1:48.47,2  (2265) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:56.44  234.¦ 1:12.51  248.¦ 1:17.17  275.¦   56.51  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.36  237.¦ 4:26.54  244.¦ 5:23.45  252.¦
F40        135. Guggisberg Fränzi                   1964 Grindelwald                 5:46.16,4   2:15.00,4  (2691) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:10.31  151.¦ 1:24.10  164.¦ 1:14.41  109.¦   56.52  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.41  156.¦ 4:49.23  146.¦ 5:46.16  135.¦
M50         62. Guerra Manuel                       1957 Unterseen                   4:29.22,9     54.24,2   (823) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:43.33   67.¦ 1:02.22   80.¦ 1:01.39   66.¦   41.46   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.56   65.¦ 3:47.36   66.¦ 4:29.22   62.¦
M20        879. Gygax Daniel                        1968 Gysenstein                  5:54.48,6   2:59.16,5  (2536) Diplom      8.24 ¦  1:59.25  760.¦ 1:32.26  988.¦ 1:19.52  790.¦ 1:03.04  873.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.52  926.¦ 4:51.44  879.¦ 5:54.48  879.¦
M20        363. Gyger Franz                         1968 Steffisburg                 4:39.57,3   1:44.25,2  (1006) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:32.09  128.¦   55.47  144.¦ 1:07.40  452.¦ 1:04.20  899.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.56  129.¦ 3:35.37  203.¦ 4:39.57  363.¦
F20        122. Gyger-Keusen Brigitte               1972 Fahrni b. Thun              5:01.25,7   1:38.20,2  (1849) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:53.12  105.¦ 1:10.43  134.¦ 1:09.01  124.¦   48.27  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.56  116.¦ 4:12.58  120.¦ 5:01.25  122.¦
M60        DNF  Gyger Klaus                         1944 Langenthal                  4:12.45,7      Wengen  (3806)             ---- ¦  2:21.58  128.¦ 1:50.47  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:12.45  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        102. Gyger Lukas                         1966 Steffisburg                 4:20.11,5   1:01.40,7  (5564) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:37.06   87.¦   58.10   94.¦ 1:04.23  214.¦   40.31   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.17   87.¦ 3:39.40  106.¦ 4:20.11  102.¦
M50        395. Habegger Hans                       1953 Utzigen                     6:09.57,6   2:34.58,9   (678) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:24.48  471.¦ 1:26.41  411.¦ 1:22.00  337.¦   56.27  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.29  444.¦ 5:13.29  420.¦ 6:09.57  395.¦
F20        253. Häberli Barbara                     1981 Interlaken                  6:16.11,2   2:53.05,7  (3814) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:15.04  243.¦ 1:27.39  248.¦ 1:32.45  273.¦ 1:00.41  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.44  246.¦ 5:15.30  255.¦ 6:16.11  253.¦
M20        DNF  Häberli Rolf                        1984 Interlaken                  4:01.16,4      Wengen  (3223)             ---- ¦  2:09.06  922.¦ 1:52.09 1021.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.16 1015.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        260. Haefeli Thomas                      1957 Grindelwald                 5:26.30,0   1:51.31,3  (2658) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:50.59  147.¦ 1:13.54  261.¦ 1:19.24  307.¦ 1:02.12  348.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.53  206.¦ 4:24.17  235.¦ 5:26.30  260.¦
M55         30. Hagemann Peter                      1951 Steffisburg                 4:37.26,4     51.29,8   (682) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:42.55   22.¦ 1:05.46   48.¦ 1:03.25   25.¦   45.18   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.41   28.¦ 3:52.07   27.¦ 4:37.26   30.¦
M45        563. Hagnauer Matthias                   1959 Ins                         6:00.19,6   2:23.41,4  (1811) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:09.27  572.¦ 1:20.46  540.¦ 1:20.43  496.¦ 1:09.21  618.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.14  560.¦ 4:50.57  551.¦ 6:00.19  563.¦
M20        407. Hählen Kilian                       1985 Lenk im Simmental           4:44.44,8   1:49.12,7  (5497) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.02  487.¦ 1:02.42  370.¦ 1:06.04  413.¦   45.54  412.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.45  427.¦ 3:58.49  408.¦ 4:44.44  407.¦
M50        263. Hähni Andreas                       1954 Leissigen                   5:27.08,0   1:52.09,3  (2590) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:01.57  309.¦ 1:14.37  270.¦ 1:14.42  238.¦   55.50  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.34  294.¦ 4:31.17  271.¦ 5:27.08  263.¦
M40        527. Hähni Bruno                         1967 Muri b. Bern                5:30.56,2   2:12.25,4  (2352) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:55.47  441.¦ 1:15.36  545.¦ 1:19.53  564.¦   59.39  555.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.23  488.¦ 4:31.17  514.¦ 5:30.56  527.¦
M20        785. Haldemann Thomas                    1971 Bowil                       5:35.09,8   2:39.37,7  (1548) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:48.19  424.¦ 1:24.55  933.¦ 1:26.02  895.¦   55.52  713.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.14  741.¦ 4:39.17  809.¦ 5:35.09  785.¦
F20         31. Haldi Nicole                        1977 Wilderswil                  4:16.55,9     53.50,4  (1464) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:41.20   35.¦ 1:00.27   36.¦   57.44   29.¦   37.23   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.47   36.¦ 3:39.32   32.¦ 4:16.55   31.¦
F20        190. Haltiner Franziska                  1968 Oeschenbach                 5:37.32,7   2:14.27,2  (2417) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:05.58  192.¦ 1:17.49  199.¦ 1:15.29  182.¦   58.15  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.47  195.¦ 4:39.17  190.¦ 5:37.32  190.¦
M45        248. Hänggeli Christoph                  1962 Bremgarten b. Bern          4:58.10,0   1:21.31,8  (4533) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:49.49  207.¦ 1:03.41  155.¦ 1:12.21  319.¦   52.18  312.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.30  189.¦ 4:05.51  221.¦ 4:58.10  248.¦
M50          6. Häni Fritz                          1954 Rumisberg                   3:48.03,3     13.04,6   (204) Diplom      5.24 ¦  1:24.01    2.¦   52.21    7.¦   54.43   19.¦   36.58   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.22    2.¦ 3:11.05    6.¦ 3:48.03    6.¦
M45        592. Haenni Beat                         1960 Uettligen                   6:07.26,7   2:30.48,5  (3171) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:06.14  534.¦ 1:26.30  593.¦ 1:28.26  596.¦ 1:06.14  586.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.45  571.¦ 5:01.11  585.¦ 6:07.26  592.¦
M20        441. Hänni Christian                     1984 Wilderswil                  4:48.31,2   1:52.59,1  (1632) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:49.40  466.¦ 1:07.56  557.¦ 1:05.53  405.¦   45.01  366.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.37  499.¦ 4:03.30  464.¦ 4:48.31  441.¦
M20        636. Hänni Stefan                        1984 Gurzelen                    5:10.02,9   2:14.30,8  (3834) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:56.36  688.¦ 1:10.17  643.¦ 1:11.17  583.¦   51.51  624.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.53  665.¦ 4:18.11  633.¦ 5:10.02  636.¦
M50         91. Hänni Toni                          1956 Burgdorf                    4:42.04,1   1:07.05,4  (3835) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:48.06  107.¦ 1:03.20   92.¦ 1:04.32   92.¦   46.04  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.27   99.¦ 3:55.59   92.¦ 4:42.04   91.¦
M45         99. Hänni Urs                           1962 Thun                        4:30.50,7     54.12,5  (5540) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:36.56   44.¦ 1:03.08  140.¦ 1:08.17  224.¦   42.27   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.05   69.¦ 3:48.22  105.¦ 4:30.50   99.¦
F45          7. Harder Judith                       1960 Bern                        4:24.43,7     39.21,5   (307) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:44.15    9.¦ 1:00.47    7.¦   59.56    9.¦   39.43    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.03    7.¦ 3:45.00    7.¦ 4:24.43    7.¦
M50        271. Harder Werner                       1955 Münsingen                   5:29.34,2   1:54.35,5   (702) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:02.12  312.¦ 1:17.48  320.¦ 1:13.03  216.¦   56.29  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.00  310.¦ 4:33.04  276.¦ 5:29.34  271.¦
M40        296. Hari Markus                         1967 Adelboden                   4:53.06,9   1:34.36,1  (5487) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:53.56  399.¦ 1:08.00  354.¦ 1:05.16  239.¦   45.53  222.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.57  369.¦ 4:07.13  316.¦ 4:53.06  296.¦
F55          4. Haslebacher Vreni                   1952 Oschwand                    5:13.57,1     30.17,9  (1729) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:53.46    4.¦ 1:09.59    3.¦ 1:16.01    8.¦   54.10    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.45    4.¦ 4:19.47    4.¦ 5:13.57    4.¦
F20        118. Hasler Katharina                    1976 Steffisburg                 5:00.28,6   1:37.23,1  (5303) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:57.21  134.¦ 1:09.27  123.¦ 1:07.06  112.¦   46.33  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.48  128.¦ 4:13.55  122.¦ 5:00.28  118.¦
M20        423. Haupt Uli                           1969 Muri b. Bern                4:47.01,5   1:51.29,4  (2169) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:42.50  308.¦ 1:05.14  460.¦ 1:15.56  706.¦   43.00  287.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.04  348.¦ 4:04.01  468.¦ 4:47.01  423.¦
M20        635. Hausammann Rolf                     1974 Bremgarten b. Bern          5:09.51,0   2:14.18,9  (2386) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:59.34  763.¦ 1:10.38  654.¦ 1:08.49  497.¦   50.47  595.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.13  710.¦ 4:19.03  642.¦ 5:09.51  635.¦
M20        780. Heimberg Beat                       1969 Ringgenberg BE              5:34.41,9   2:39.09,8  (2663) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:59.24  759.¦ 1:19.42  870.¦ 1:20.19  799.¦   55.14  703.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.07  823.¦ 4:39.27  811.¦ 5:34.41  780.¦
M45        363. Heimberg Markus                     1962 Oberburg                    5:17.24,7   1:40.46,5  (2337) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:51.49  256.¦ 1:10.56  334.¦ 1:15.56  396.¦   58.42  449.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.46  293.¦ 4:18.42  324.¦ 5:17.24  363.¦
M55         59. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                1952 Niederscherli               4:54.39,0   1:08.42,4  (2007) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:49.12   43.¦ 1:10.56   90.¦ 1:07.32   55.¦   46.58   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.08   66.¦ 4:07.40   59.¦ 4:54.39   59.¦
F40         90. Heiniger Iris                       1966 Unterseen                   5:22.59,7   1:51.43,7  (2952) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:07.08  126.¦ 1:10.49   73.¦ 1:09.02   63.¦   55.59  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.57   98.¦ 4:27.00   86.¦ 5:22.59   90.¦
M20        525. Held Michel                         1972 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:56.33,6   2:01.01,5  (3875) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:49.54  477.¦ 1:07.37  545.¦ 1:08.12  472.¦   50.48  597.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.32  497.¦ 4:05.45  496.¦ 4:56.33  525.¦
M20         38. Herger René                         1968 Bern                        3:33.34,7     38.02,6    (42) Diplom      5.03 ¦  1:21.50   32.¦   48.41   43.¦   48.47   52.¦   34.15   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.31   34.¦ 2:59.19   41.¦ 3:33.34   38.¦
M40         45. Herren Hanspeter                    1966 Wichtrach                   4:02.14,6     43.43,8  (1232) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:31.10   36.¦   56.12   61.¦   56.45   66.¦   38.06   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.23   39.¦ 3:24.08   46.¦ 4:02.14   45.¦
F60         18. Herren Marianne                     1946 Frutigen                    6:21.06,9   1:50.58,7  (2896) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:20.01   15.¦ 1:28.57   17.¦ 1:29.55   18.¦ 1:02.11    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.59   18.¦ 5:18.55   18.¦ 6:21.06   18.¦
F20         50. Herrmann-Schläppi Sonja             1975 Grund b. Gstaad             4:29.59,4   1:06.53,9  (3892) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:48.57   81.¦ 1:01.54   55.¦   59.41   43.¦   39.25   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.52   68.¦ 3:50.34   54.¦ 4:29.59   50.¦
M50         41. Hertig Christian                    1956 Burgdorf                    4:20.13,8     45.15,1  (1319) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:37.39   35.¦   58.07   42.¦ 1:01.51   68.¦   42.35   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.47   38.¦ 3:37.38   43.¦ 4:20.13   41.¦
M20        352. Herzog Mathias                      1978 Bern                        4:38.15,8   1:42.43,7  (3894) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:51.37  538.¦ 1:02.56  378.¦ 1:00.24  250.¦   43.18  300.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.33  456.¦ 3:54.57  362.¦ 4:38.15  352.¦
M40        667. Hess René                           1965 Saanen                      6:03.32,1   2:45.01,3  (3139) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:19.41  744.¦ 1:19.28  625.¦ 1:25.20  649.¦   59.01  543.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.10  703.¦ 5:04.30  687.¦ 6:03.32  667.¦
M55        DNF  Heuberger Heinz                     1950 Busswil b. Büren            2:05.57,9 Lauterbrunn  (2645)             ---- ¦  2:05.57  175.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45        DNF  Hilfiker Esther                     1962 Muri b. Bern                1:58.25,2 Lauterbrunn  (2535)             ---- ¦  1:58.25   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        174. Hiltbrand Andreas                   1955 Lyss                        5:03.53,1   1:28.54,4  (3906) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:46.41   90.¦ 1:09.07  179.¦ 1:14.20  231.¦   53.43  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.49  123.¦ 4:10.09  151.¦ 5:03.53  174.¦
M50         97. Hiltbrunner Rolf                    1956 Ostermundigen               4:44.36,8   1:09.38,1   (624) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:52.10  163.¦ 1:04.44  109.¦ 1:03.06   81.¦   44.35   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.54  124.¦ 4:00.01  107.¦ 4:44.36   97.¦
M50        286. Hintermeister Walter                1955 Unterseen                   5:33.15,2   1:58.16,5  (2212) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:02.48  320.¦ 1:13.20  255.¦ 1:18.52  300.¦   58.15  280.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.08  287.¦ 4:35.00  287.¦ 5:33.15  286.¦
F45         88. Hirsbrunner Therese                 1960 Oberönz                     5:41.36,9   1:56.14,7  (2823) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:07.22  100.¦ 1:15.51   74.¦ 1:17.23   82.¦ 1:00.58   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.14   88.¦ 4:40.38   87.¦ 5:41.36   88.¦
M40        419. Hirschi Daniel                      1966 Biel/Bienne                 5:12.06,3   1:53.35,5  (2424) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:54.05  403.¦ 1:10.21  422.¦ 1:14.06  448.¦   53.33  433.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.26  399.¦ 4:18.33  423.¦ 5:12.06  419.¦
M20        504. Hirschi Martin                      1978 Münchenbuchsee              4:54.33,2   1:59.01,1  (1453) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:37.28  212.¦ 1:05.24  468.¦ 1:17.19  740.¦   54.20  674.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.53  285.¦ 4:00.12  420.¦ 4:54.33  504.¦
M40        168. Hirt Edi                            1967 Oberhofen am Thunersee      4:32.51,1   1:14.20,3  (5475) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:33.22   55.¦ 1:00.51  157.¦ 1:09.06  322.¦   49.31  334.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.13   83.¦ 3:43.19  130.¦ 4:32.51  168.¦
M40        DNF  Hodel Juerg                         1966 Burgdorf                    3:23.12,7      Wengen  (2859)             ---- ¦  1:54.21  410.¦ 1:28.51  714.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.12  617.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Hofer Beat                          1961 Ostermundigen               4:03.00,6      Wengen  (3913)             ---- ¦  2:22.45  646.¦ 1:40.15  642.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.00  648.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        305. Hofer Markus                        1957 Langenthal                  5:37.31,0   2:02.32,3  (2796) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:10.45  389.¦ 1:18.55  333.¦ 1:09.54  165.¦   57.55  275.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.40  365.¦ 4:39.35  313.¦ 5:37.31  305.¦
M20        543. Hofer Rolf                          1977 Spiez                       4:58.06,4   2:02.34,3  (3917) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:44.16  332.¦ 1:03.43  403.¦ 1:19.18  777.¦   50.48  598.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.59  345.¦ 4:07.17  506.¦ 4:58.06  543.¦
M20        791. Hofer Urs                           1968 Bern                        5:36.54,4   2:41.22,3  (3919) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:06.22  890.¦ 1:14.17  757.¦ 1:16.02  708.¦ 1:00.12  813.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.39  836.¦ 4:36.42  789.¦ 5:36.54  791.¦
M65         37. Hofer Willy                         1942 Attiswil                    6:01.45,5   1:25.31,1  (1150) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:06.49   29.¦ 1:23.36   38.¦ 1:24.58   42.¦ 1:06.21   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.25   34.¦ 4:55.23   36.¦ 6:01.45   37.¦
F20         97. Hoffmann Simone                     1973 Thun                        4:51.26,6   1:28.21,1  (3920) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:55.03  120.¦ 1:05.02   79.¦ 1:03.44   74.¦   47.36  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.05  104.¦ 4:03.50   94.¦ 4:51.26   97.¦
M50        311. Hofinger Hubert                     1953 Bern                        5:40.01,9   2:05.03,2  (2199) Diplom      8.03 ¦  1:56.52  237.¦ 1:14.03  264.¦ 1:23.12  349.¦ 1:05.53  409.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.55  250.¦ 4:34.08  283.¦ 5:40.01  311.¦
M45        397. Hofmann Hubert                      1962 Oberburg                    5:23.22,5   1:46.44,3  (2501) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:00.18  457.¦ 1:13.02  398.¦ 1:16.13  403.¦   53.48  343.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.20  426.¦ 4:29.34  418.¦ 5:23.22  397.¦
F20        238. Hoegel Elisabeth                    1968 Unterseen                   6:06.53,4   2:43.47,9  (3912) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:16.22  250.¦ 1:23.09  228.¦ 1:21.51  229.¦ 1:05.30  266.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.31  244.¦ 5:01.23  237.¦ 6:06.53  238.¦
F20         96. Höhener Angelika                    1984 Bern                        4:51.02,9   1:27.57,4  (3926) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:47.48   75.¦ 1:09.27  122.¦ 1:06.15  103.¦   47.31  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.16   92.¦ 4:03.31   92.¦ 4:51.02   96.¦
M40        261. Hohl Heinz                          1966 Attiswil                    4:46.30,3   1:27.59,5  (1710) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:54.15  407.¦ 1:05.27  288.¦ 1:03.01  177.¦   43.46  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.42  347.¦ 4:02.44  278.¦ 4:46.30  261.¦
F20         40. Holliger Ursina                     1977 Interlaken                  4:25.15,3   1:02.09,8  (3929) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:43.52   44.¦ 1:00.32   39.¦   58.36   36.¦   42.12   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.25   42.¦ 3:43.02   38.¦ 4:25.15   40.¦
M50        267. Holzer Roland                       1955 Interlaken                  5:28.24,3   1:53.25,6  (5334) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:56.20  226.¦ 1:14.18  266.¦ 1:19.52  313.¦   57.53  274.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.38  248.¦ 4:30.30  266.¦ 5:28.24  267.¦
M20        107. Hostettler Erich                    1970 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:00.11,9   1:04.39,8   (750) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:32.23  130.¦   55.30  134.¦   56.12  135.¦   36.06   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.53  128.¦ 3:24.05  117.¦ 4:00.11  107.¦
M40        529. Hostettler Simon                    1965 Bellmund                    5:31.24,0   2:12.53,2  (3939) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:03.44  596.¦ 1:13.50  508.¦ 1:15.21  472.¦   58.27  530.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.34  560.¦ 4:32.56  524.¦ 5:31.24  529.¦
M40         76. Howald Beat                         1964 Thierachern                 4:13.45,1     55.14,3  (1098) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:39.45  126.¦   58.29   98.¦   57.17   70.¦   38.12   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.14  104.¦ 3:35.32   86.¦ 4:13.45   76.¦
F50         59. Howald Isabella                     1955 Wangenried                  6:08.33,0   1:40.18,7  (5346) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:07.56   47.¦ 1:22.52   51.¦ 1:29.46   74.¦ 1:07.58   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.48   49.¦ 5:00.34   56.¦ 6:08.33   59.¦
M55        108. Howald Walter                       1952 Wangenried                  5:21.16,4   1:35.19,8  (3943) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:46.20   34.¦ 1:19.33  180.¦ 1:19.18  170.¦   56.04  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.53   87.¦ 4:25.11  107.¦ 5:21.16  108.¦
M20        989. Howard Jeremy                       1972 Wengen                      6:28.05,9   3:32.33,8  (3117) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:21.17 1014.¦ 1:27.50  967.¦ 1:39.31  989.¦   59.27  795.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.07 1002.¦ 5:28.38  992.¦ 6:28.05  989.¦
M60         58. Hubacher Ulrich                     1947 Münsingen                   5:35.29,6   1:32.23,7  (3944) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:05.25   72.¦ 1:16.04   56.¦ 1:15.31   41.¦   58.28   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.30   65.¦ 4:37.01   58.¦ 5:35.29   58.¦
M45        135. Huber Martin                        1958 Muri b. Bern                4:40.00,3   1:03.22,1  (1427) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:47.19  164.¦ 1:02.22  118.¦ 1:04.07  135.¦   46.11  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.41  138.¦ 3:53.49  138.¦ 4:40.00  135.¦
M50         85. Hug Hanspeter                       1957 Wynau                       4:39.20,7   1:04.22,0  (3946) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:47.28   98.¦ 1:02.15   78.¦ 1:04.13   88.¦   45.23   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.43   84.¦ 3:53.57   85.¦ 4:39.20   85.¦
F20         24. Hug-Kuhn Natalie                    1976 Ittigen                     4:10.18,5     47.13,0   (139) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:34.31   17.¦   55.55   21.¦   59.04   39.¦   40.46   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.27   18.¦ 3:29.32   24.¦ 4:10.18   24.¦
M20        620. Hunziker Fredy                      1970 Inkwil                      5:08.20,3   2:12.48,2  (3950) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:52.46  573.¦ 1:08.22  578.¦ 1:14.06  656.¦   53.04  650.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.08  570.¦ 4:15.15  610.¦ 5:08.20  620.¦
F20        241. Hurni Fränzi                        1973 Spiez                       6:08.40,0   2:45.34,5  (3953) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:09.29  214.¦ 1:27.18  247.¦ 1:26.30  255.¦ 1:05.22  264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.47  236.¦ 5:03.18  241.¦ 6:08.40  241.¦
M20        237. Hürzeler Samuel                     1984 Därligen                    4:22.36,0   1:27.03,9  (1036) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:38.36  233.¦ 1:03.26  391.¦ 1:03.48  343.¦   36.45   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.02  276.¦ 3:45.50  282.¦ 4:22.36  237.¦
M45          3. Hürzeler Thomas                     1960 Därligen                    3:40.01,2      3.23,0    (41) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:23.52    1.¦   50.02    3.¦   48.58    4.¦   37.08   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:13.54    1.¦ 3:02.53    1.¦ 3:40.01    3.¦
F20         45. Huser Andrea                        1973 Gunten                      4:27.27,0   1:04.21,5   (136) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:46.01   61.¦ 1:03.21   66.¦ 1:02.00   54.¦   36.03   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.22   60.¦ 3:51.23   58.¦ 4:27.27   45.¦
M50        164. Husi Rolf                           1956 Schwarzenburg               5:02.37,3   1:27.38,6  (2383) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:52.23  170.¦ 1:10.16  200.¦ 1:11.30  191.¦   48.27  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.39  170.¦ 4:14.09  178.¦ 5:02.37  164.¦
F20        246. Huzuki Serafin                      1974 Bern                        6:12.41,5   2:49.36,0  (3958) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:06.41  197.¦ 1:27.51  250.¦ 1:31.59  270.¦ 1:06.09  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.32  229.¦ 5:06.32  243.¦ 6:12.41  246.¦
M50        353. Ilg Thomas                          1956 Leissigen                   5:54.43,0   2:19.44,3  (1177) Diplom      8.24 ¦  1:49.34  118.¦ 1:31.01  431.¦ 1:25.08  375.¦ 1:08.59  434.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.35  313.¦ 4:45.43  335.¦ 5:54.43  353.¦
F45        101. Imboden Esther                      1961 Bern                        5:53.40,3   2:08.18,1  (3964) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:13.16  128.¦ 1:17.11   84.¦ 1:18.57   96.¦ 1:04.14  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.27  106.¦ 4:49.25  102.¦ 5:53.40  101.¦
F55         25. Imboden Marlies                     1950 Thun                        6:12.42,8   1:29.03,6  (5166) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:15.54   24.¦ 1:26.26   21.¦ 1:28.42   29.¦ 1:01.39   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.21   23.¦ 5:11.03   26.¦ 6:12.42   25.¦
M45        421. Imboden Peter                       1960 Bern                        5:27.08,6   1:50.30,4  (3966) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:10.37  590.¦ 1:12.09  375.¦ 1:09.31  251.¦   54.50  374.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.47  516.¦ 4:32.18  444.¦ 5:27.08  421.¦
M55        221. Imfeld Hans-Ulrich                  1950 Gümligen                    6:03.53,3   2:17.56,7  (3967) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:06.44  183.¦ 1:26.25  233.¦ 1:28.13  238.¦ 1:02.29  194.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.10  212.¦ 5:01.23  225.¦ 6:03.53  221.¦
M45        202. Imhof Hansjörg                      1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:51.34,5   1:14.56,3  (1745) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:44.37  123.¦ 1:05.21  196.¦ 1:10.16  269.¦   51.20  287.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.58  141.¦ 4:00.14  179.¦ 4:51.34  202.¦
M20        342. Imhof Michael                       1973 Matten b. Interlaken        4:36.39,9   1:41.07,8  (1954) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:48.27  428.¦ 1:04.35  437.¦ 1:03.58  344.¦   39.39  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.02  431.¦ 3:57.00  389.¦ 4:36.39  342.¦
F40         96. Imhof Verena                        1965 Unterseen                   5:25.43,4   1:54.27,4  (2692) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:06.22  116.¦ 1:12.21   85.¦ 1:11.01   80.¦   55.57  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.44  103.¦ 4:29.45   97.¦ 5:25.43   96.¦
M20        959. Immer Marc                          1983 Münsingen                   6:14.44,6   3:19.12,5  (3130) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:23.01 1022.¦ 1:26.48  957.¦ 1:27.03  907.¦   57.51  760.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.49 1004.¦ 5:16.53  969.¦ 6:14.44  959.¦
M20        535. Ingold Martin                       1969 Heimenhausen                4:57.36,2   2:02.04,1  (3973) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:50.49  508.¦ 1:06.29  506.¦ 1:11.53  602.¦   48.24  530.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.18  494.¦ 4:09.12  531.¦ 4:57.36  535.¦
M40        596. Inniger Christian                   1966 Mühlethurnen                5:44.08,0   2:25.37,2  (2912) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:11.06  691.¦ 1:18.08  593.¦ 1:13.59  444.¦ 1:00.54  580.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.14  658.¦ 4:43.13  596.¦ 5:44.08  596.¦
F20         77. Iseli Jeannine                      1970 Schüpfen                    4:43.20,3   1:20.14,8  (3975) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:46.23   63.¦ 1:03.08   64.¦ 1:07.31  117.¦   46.16  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.32   63.¦ 3:57.04   75.¦ 4:43.20   77.¦
M50        203. Iseli Marcel                        1954 Beatenberg                  5:10.34,5   1:35.35,8  (2685) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:56.07  223.¦ 1:08.57  178.¦ 1:12.40  209.¦   52.49  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.05  208.¦ 4:17.45  206.¦ 5:10.34  203.¦
M20        613. Iseli Martin                        1974 Spiez                       5:08.00,4   2:12.28,3  (5230) Diplom      7.17 ¦  2:03.51  856.¦ 1:09.58  632.¦ 1:04.23  360.¦   49.47  571.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.49  750.¦ 4:18.13  634.¦ 5:08.00  613.¦
F20        255. Iseli Sandra                        1974 Urtenen-Schönbühl           6:16.52,3   2:53.46,8  (3976) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:17.00  253.¦ 1:29.38  259.¦ 1:28.54  262.¦ 1:01.19  220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.39  256.¦ 5:15.33  257.¦ 6:16.52  255.¦
M20        136. Jäggi Christoph                     1976 Bern                        4:06.39,1   1:11.07,0  (5356) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:35.45  182.¦   54.44  122.¦   56.27  142.¦   39.42  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.29  154.¦ 3:26.57  138.¦ 4:06.39  136.¦
M45        331. Jaggi Hans                          1962 Schliern b. Köniz           5:12.53,8   1:36.15,6  (3984) Diplom      7.24 ¦  2:05.41  526.¦ 1:07.01  238.¦ 1:08.45  236.¦   51.24  291.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.43  421.¦ 4:21.29  349.¦ 5:12.53  331.¦
M40        394. Jaggi Martin                        1965 Unterseen                   5:07.55,1   1:49.24,3  (1322) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:46.42  237.¦ 1:11.56  463.¦ 1:16.25  490.¦   52.51  418.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.39  330.¦ 4:15.04  384.¦ 5:07.55  394.¦
M50        190. Jahncke Ralf                        1956 Wengen                      5:07.27,6   1:32.28,9  (2248) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:47.44  101.¦ 1:10.35  214.¦ 1:15.55  258.¦   53.11  206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.20  139.¦ 4:14.16  179.¦ 5:07.27  190.¦
M45        126. Jamin Jean-Claude                   1961 Bremgarten b. Bern          4:38.03,4   1:01.25,2   (720) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:39.52   66.¦ 1:04.15  169.¦ 1:07.43  209.¦   46.11  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.07   97.¦ 3:51.51  124.¦ 4:38.03  126.¦
F45         40. Jau Verena                          1962 Münsingen                   5:09.21,0   1:23.58,8  (1965) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:57.51   60.¦ 1:11.16   44.¦ 1:10.48   41.¦   49.24   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.07   51.¦ 4:19.56   45.¦ 5:09.21   40.¦
F20         12. Jaun Karin                          1969 Därligen                    3:56.07,7     33.02,2   (135) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:33.29   12.¦   53.47   12.¦   52.35   14.¦   36.15   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.16   12.¦ 3:19.52   13.¦ 3:56.07   12.¦
M20        175. Jenni Markus                        1969 Steffisburg                 4:11.47,5   1:16.15,4  (1111) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:39.08  249.¦   56.46  179.¦   54.59  115.¦   40.53  208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54  223.¦ 3:30.53  167.¦ 4:11.47  175.¦
M20        608. Jenzer Bernhard                     1969 Hondrich                    5:07.09,6   2:11.37,5  (1980) Diplom      7.16 ¦  2:02.42  826.¦ 1:13.06  727.¦ 1:05.24  390.¦   45.56  416.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.48  773.¦ 4:21.12  672.¦ 5:07.09  608.¦
M20        233. Jenzer Stefan                       1975 Frutigen                    4:21.07,8   1:25.35,7  (1016) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:30.25  103.¦   58.48  244.¦ 1:08.35  490.¦   43.18  301.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.13  143.¦ 3:37.49  221.¦ 4:21.07  233.¦
M20         10. Jenzer Urs                          1970 Frutigen                    3:15.47,3     20.15,2    (17) Diplom      4.38 ¦  1:20.13   26.¦   44.14   10.¦   42.14   10.¦   29.03    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.28   19.¦ 2:46.43   14.¦ 3:15.47   10.¦
F40         97. Joos Rahel                          1965 Bern                        5:25.44,0   1:54.28,0  (4006) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:06.40  122.¦ 1:10.44   71.¦ 1:12.02   88.¦   56.16  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.24   97.¦ 4:29.27   96.¦ 5:25.44   97.¦
M50        428. Joos Roland                         1956 Langenthal                  6:19.46,6   2:44.47,9  (2006) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:09.32  381.¦ 1:28.21  420.¦ 1:33.41  437.¦ 1:08.10  428.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.54  402.¦ 5:11.36  414.¦ 6:19.46  428.¦
F20         63. Jordi Cécile                        1981 Lenk im Simmental           4:36.57,9   1:13.52,4  (1335) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:45.55   58.¦ 1:03.32   67.¦ 1:06.40  107.¦   40.48   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.28   62.¦ 3:56.09   73.¦ 4:36.57   63.¦
M40        526. Josi Erwin                          1963 Wabern                      5:30.46,7   2:12.15,9  (4008) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:06.06  637.¦ 1:17.42  585.¦ 1:11.13  384.¦   55.44  479.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.49  623.¦ 4:35.02  535.¦ 5:30.46  526.¦
F20        129. Joss Fuchs Nicole                   1971 Interlaken                  5:05.49,6   1:42.44,1  (2105) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:58.33  143.¦ 1:09.19  120.¦ 1:09.39  131.¦   48.17  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.53  131.¦ 4:17.32  130.¦ 5:05.49  129.¦
F55          3. Jossi Verena                        1948 Reichenbach im Kandertal    5:02.22,6     18.43,4   (826) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:52.36    3.¦ 1:10.21    4.¦ 1:10.31    3.¦   48.52    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.58    3.¦ 4:13.29    3.¦ 5:02.22    3.¦
F50         28. Jost Annelies                       1957 Eriswil                     5:25.53,8     57.39,5  (2311) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:03.11   36.¦ 1:17.51   41.¦ 1:14.28   26.¦   50.22   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.03   36.¦ 4:35.31   31.¦ 5:25.53   28.¦
M50         16. Jost Christian                      1957 Grosshöchstetten            4:00.22,6     25.23,9  (5332) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:27.58    6.¦   52.42    9.¦   56.34   28.¦   43.07   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.40    7.¦ 3:17.15   12.¦ 4:00.22   16.¦
M20        895. Jost Christof                       1985 Biglen                      6:00.21,0   3:04.48,9  (2868) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:04.36  870.¦ 1:18.09  848.¦ 1:31.45  952.¦ 1:05.50  934.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.45  856.¦ 4:54.30  899.¦ 6:00.21  895.¦
M20        641. Jost Peter                          1974 Gwatt (Thun)                5:11.12,2   2:15.40,1  (2312) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:59.56  777.¦ 1:10.39  657.¦ 1:09.21  519.¦   51.14  611.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.36  719.¦ 4:19.57  656.¦ 5:11.12  641.¦
F50        DNF  Jost Ursula                         1957 Grosshöchstetten            3:30.01,8      Wengen  (2272)             ---- ¦  2:02.31   33.¦ 1:27.30   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.01   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        567. Josty Adrian                        1971 Urtenen-Schönbühl           5:00.29,8   2:04.57,7  (1967) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:49.36  461.¦ 1:07.16  537.¦ 1:13.39  644.¦   49.57  574.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.52  485.¦ 4:10.32  541.¦ 5:00.29  567.¦
M45        370. Junker Horst                        1959 Boll                        5:19.06,4   1:42.28,2  (4019) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:56.36  379.¦ 1:10.32  323.¦ 1:18.21  450.¦   53.36  336.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.08  348.¦ 4:25.30  381.¦ 5:19.06  370.¦
M40        371. Jutzi Ulrich                        1965 Wabern                      5:04.09,7   1:45.38,9  (2239) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:55.36  435.¦ 1:09.22  397.¦ 1:09.32  337.¦   49.38  337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.59  406.¦ 4:14.31  377.¦ 5:04.09  371.¦
M45        482. Kammermann Rudolf                   1959 Zollbrück                   5:40.11,0   2:03.32,8   (554) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:03.32  496.¦ 1:14.37  445.¦ 1:19.44  476.¦ 1:02.17  507.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.09  476.¦ 4:37.54  478.¦ 5:40.11  482.¦
M20        569. Kandera Christoff                   1970 Matten b. Interlaken        5:00.46,6   2:05.14,5  (5202) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:57.37  720.¦ 1:08.47  590.¦ 1:07.55  459.¦   46.26  438.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.25  656.¦ 4:14.20  596.¦ 5:00.46  569.¦
M40        412. Känzig Gerhard                      1964 Wiedlisbach                 5:10.26,4   1:51.55,6  (4034) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:53.46  396.¦ 1:08.37  375.¦ 1:12.24  407.¦   55.39  478.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.23  374.¦ 4:14.47  382.¦ 5:10.26  412.¦
M45        117. Karli Urs                           1960 Stettlen                    4:36.12,4     59.34,2  (5494) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:50.13  223.¦ 1:01.01   93.¦ 1:00.45   83.¦   44.11  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.15  159.¦ 3:52.01  126.¦ 4:36.12  117.¦
M20        507. Katinic Igor                        1983 Wengen                      4:54.51,5   1:59.19,4  (4042) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:56.09  668.¦ 1:07.05  529.¦ 1:08.08  469.¦   43.28  307.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.14  606.¦ 4:11.23  553.¦ 4:54.51  507.¦
F40        188. Kaufmann Franziska                  1967 Thun                        6:17.09,1   2:45.53,1  (4043) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:17.07  177.¦ 1:31.10  194.¦ 1:28.46  192.¦ 1:00.04  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.17  187.¦ 5:17.04  187.¦ 6:17.09  188.¦
M50        389. Kaufmann Werner                     1953 Ringgenberg BE              6:08.26,8   2:33.28,1   (846) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:09.33  382.¦ 1:21.35  363.¦ 1:30.06  427.¦ 1:07.11  423.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.08  372.¦ 5:01.14  386.¦ 6:08.26  389.¦
F40        162. Kernen Karin                        1966 Brienz BE                   6:02.55,5   2:31.39,5  (4059) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:11.10  157.¦ 1:29.15  185.¦ 1:20.01  149.¦ 1:02.27  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.26  170.¦ 5:00.27  164.¦ 6:02.55  162.¦
M40        599. Kicza Daniel                        1965 Grindelwald                 5:45.02,7   2:26.31,9  (2606) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:03.02  590.¦ 1:19.25  623.¦ 1:21.07  586.¦ 1:01.27  598.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.28  611.¦ 4:43.35  597.¦ 5:45.02  599.¦
M50        186. Kiener Hans-Peter                   1953 Gündlischwand               5:06.24,2   1:31.25,5   (867) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:38.16   39.¦ 1:10.52  220.¦ 1:23.59  360.¦   53.16  208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.08   80.¦ 4:13.08  168.¦ 5:06.24  186.¦
M45        504. Kilchenmann Urs                     1958 Steffisburg                 5:44.39,5   2:08.01,3  (2588) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:03.17  493.¦ 1:23.05  572.¦ 1:18.11  445.¦ 1:00.05  472.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.22  536.¦ 4:44.33  514.¦ 5:44.39  504.¦
M20        960. Kindler Roger                       1969 Fraubrunnen                 6:15.05,6   3:19.33,5  (2944) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:18.01  995.¦ 1:29.11  973.¦ 1:26.48  901.¦ 1:01.04  834.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.13  987.¦ 5:14.01  962.¦ 6:15.05  960.¦
F50         69. Kipfer-Santschi Kathrin             1955 Unterseen                   6:16.57,9   1:48.43,6  (4073) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:23.33   77.¦ 1:29.07   71.¦ 1:25.12   67.¦   59.05   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.40   75.¦ 5:17.52   69.¦ 6:16.57   69.¦
M20        752. Kipfer Stefan                       1977 Liebefeld                   5:30.35,2   2:35.03,1  (5165) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:01.29  809.¦ 1:15.16  787.¦ 1:16.21  720.¦   57.28  749.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.45  791.¦ 4:33.07  757.¦ 5:30.35  752.¦
M20         23. Kiptum Daniel                       1978 Reconvilier                 3:26.00,9     30.28,8    (18) Diplom      4.52 ¦  1:14.55    9.¦   44.44   18.¦   45.57   29.¦   40.23  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:59.40    9.¦ 2:45.37   11.¦ 3:26.00   23.¦
F50          1. Kissling Eva-Maria                  1955 Rosshäusern                 4:28.14,3       -----   (140) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:39.24    1.¦ 1:02.14    2.¦ 1:03.51    8.¦   42.43    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.39    1.¦ 3:45.31    1.¦ 4:28.14    1.¦
M65         41. Klatt Hubert                        1941 Utzenstorf                  6:07.33,0   1:31.18,6  (2215) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:09.51   35.¦ 1:21.09   36.¦ 1:26.39   49.¦ 1:09.52   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.00   35.¦ 4:57.40   38.¦ 6:07.33   41.¦
M40        226. Klaus Hugo                          1963 Thörishaus                  4:42.48,0   1:24.17,2  (4081) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:52.39  380.¦ 1:02.31  196.¦ 1:03.11  183.¦   44.25  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.11  292.¦ 3:58.22  247.¦ 4:42.48  226.¦
M20        255. Klauser Daniel                      1981 Bern                        4:25.05,8   1:29.33,7  (1781) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:37.23  210.¦ 1:00.17  285.¦ 1:03.12  321.¦   44.13  332.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.40  236.¦ 3:40.52  245.¦ 4:25.05  255.¦
M20        706. Klingl Robert                       1969 Wengen                      5:21.38,5   2:26.06,4  (2555) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:01.49  814.¦ 1:11.51  690.¦ 1:11.51  600.¦   56.06  718.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.40  748.¦ 4:25.32  701.¦ 5:21.38  706.¦
F40        155. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                     6:00.57,3   2:29.41,3  (2442) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:07.06  125.¦ 1:22.16  157.¦ 1:25.19  178.¦ 1:06.14  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.23  143.¦ 4:54.42  152.¦ 6:00.57  155.¦
M55        163. Kneubühler Peter                    1950 Aefligen                    5:43.19,6   1:57.23,0   (794) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:04.45  169.¦ 1:18.17  162.¦ 1:20.51  183.¦   59.25  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.02  162.¦ 4:43.54  173.¦ 5:43.19  163.¦
F20         60. Knöri Monika                        1969 Boltigen                    4:34.39,0   1:11.33,5   (313) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:43.20   42.¦   58.41   28.¦ 1:03.31   68.¦   49.06  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.01   38.¦ 3:45.32   44.¦ 4:34.39   60.¦
M40        151. Knubel Andreas                      1967 Zweisimmen                  4:28.55,5   1:10.24,7  (5331) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:45.55  225.¦ 1:01.35  172.¦   58.43   88.¦   42.40  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.30  201.¦ 3:46.14  156.¦ 4:28.55  151.¦
M45        148. Kobel Markus                        1959 Ittigen                     4:41.58,2   1:05.20,0   (522) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:40.04   69.¦ 1:06.42  231.¦ 1:07.54  213.¦   47.16  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.47  113.¦ 3:54.41  144.¦ 4:41.58  148.¦
M20        130. Kobel Ueli                          1970 Affoltern im Emmental       4:04.24,0   1:08.51,9  (4101) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:28.37   88.¦   55.48  146.¦   58.36  194.¦   41.21  224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.26  105.¦ 3:23.02  113.¦ 4:04.24  130.¦
M20        350. Koch Bernhard                       1977 Thun                        4:38.03,5   1:42.31,4  (4104) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:52.57  577.¦ 1:02.15  347.¦ 1:01.00  273.¦   41.49  246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.13  468.¦ 3:56.14  376.¦ 4:38.03  350.¦
F20        DNF  Koch Monika                         1972 Unterseen                   5:30.45,2        Wixi  (4107)             ---- ¦  2:26.24  276.¦ 1:36.43  273.¦ 1:27.37  257.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.07  275.¦ 5:30.45  273.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        979. Kohler Beat                         1974 Schwanden b. Brienz         6:24.13,5   3:28.41,4  (5433) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:10.55  947.¦ 1:32.02  985.¦ 1:37.06  983.¦ 1:04.09  896.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.57  979.¦ 5:20.04  975.¦ 6:24.13  979.¦
M40        411. Kohler Fritz                        1966 Zollbrück                   5:10.10,0   1:51.39,2  (1380) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:47.22  257.¦ 1:12.26  478.¦ 1:16.27  492.¦   53.53  440.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.48  348.¦ 4:16.16  395.¦ 5:10.10  411.¦
F40         69. Kohler Ursula                       1964 Thörigen                    5:08.02,5   1:36.46,5  (2146) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:50.53   37.¦ 1:10.18   69.¦ 1:14.02  104.¦   52.47   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12   48.¦ 4:15.15   64.¦ 5:08.02   69.¦
M20        894. Kornfeind Beat                      1969 Ringgenberg BE              5:59.45,9   3:04.13,8  (5530) Diplom      8.31 ¦  1:57.05  705.¦ 1:24.39  930.¦ 1:32.31  956.¦ 1:05.29  925.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.45  843.¦ 4:54.16  897.¦ 5:59.45  894.¦
F40         75. Krähenbühl Ursula                   1963 Burgdorf                    5:10.47,3   1:39.31,3  (2429) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:57.21   69.¦ 1:11.45   82.¦ 1:10.49   77.¦   50.51   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.06   72.¦ 4:19.56   72.¦ 5:10.47   75.¦
M45        DNF  Kramer Daniel                       1958 Bern                        5:15.28,4        Wixi  (3148)             ---- ¦  2:06.21  536.¦ 1:20.15  535.¦ 1:48.51  639.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.37  538.¦ 5:15.28  618.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Krebs Andreas                       1962 Burgistein                  3:17.07,3      Wengen  (2120)             ---- ¦  1:56.02  366.¦ 1:21.04  547.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.07  461.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20         95. Krebs Hanspeter                     1972 Detligen                    3:58.46,1   1:03.14,0  (1160) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:34.42  166.¦   52.24   81.¦   54.27  104.¦   37.12   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.06  119.¦ 3:21.33  107.¦ 3:58.46   95.¦
M20        746. Krebs Nicola                        1987 Grindelwald                 5:29.22,8   2:33.50,7  (5187) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:02.53  836.¦ 1:14.45  772.¦ 1:14.40  676.¦   57.03  734.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.39  805.¦ 4:32.19  749.¦ 5:29.22  746.¦
M50         29. Krebs Ruedi                         1957 Worb                        4:10.59,4     36.00,7   (508) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:37.51   37.¦   57.23   36.¦   57.11   31.¦   38.32   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.15   35.¦ 3:32.26   32.¦ 4:10.59   29.¦
F50          5. Krech-Thönen Ulrike                 1956 Hilterfingen                4:34.58,5      6.44,2   (530) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:48.45    6.¦ 1:01.55    1.¦ 1:02.17    6.¦   42.01    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.40    4.¦ 3:52.57    5.¦ 4:34.58    5.¦
M20        724. Kübli Hanspeter                     1982 Matten b. Interlaken        5:25.33,7   2:30.01,6  (5399) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:54.36  624.¦ 1:14.29  766.¦ 1:19.13  776.¦   57.14  739.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.05  693.¦ 4:28.18  718.¦ 5:25.33  724.¦
M20        317. Kübli Thomas                        1983 Wilderswil                  4:33.07,7   1:37.35,6  (2161) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:50.20  492.¦ 1:02.01  332.¦ 1:00.31  256.¦   40.14  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.22  420.¦ 3:52.53  347.¦ 4:33.07  317.¦
M20        450. Kumli Andreas                       1976 Thierachern                 4:49.08,6   1:53.36,5  (1913) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:51.46  542.¦ 1:03.34  400.¦ 1:06.19  419.¦   47.28  495.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.20  470.¦ 4:01.40  448.¦ 4:49.08  450.¦
M20        807. Kummer Andreas                      1984 Gümligen                    5:39.24,7   2:43.52,6  (4149) Diplom      8.02 ¦  1:52.33  565.¦ 1:22.55  917.¦ 1:25.59  893.¦   57.56  762.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.28  769.¦ 4:41.28  826.¦ 5:39.24  807.¦
M60         69. Kundert Hans-Peter                  1944 Steffisburg                 5:49.14,2   1:46.08,3  (2231) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:03.51   63.¦ 1:16.49   60.¦ 1:26.22  101.¦ 1:02.11   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.40   64.¦ 4:47.03   68.¦ 5:49.14   69.¦
M20        DNF  Kundert Marc                        1969 Steffisburg                 5:37.20,9        Wixi  (3229)             ---- ¦  2:19.32 1002.¦ 1:41.37 1017.¦ 1:36.11  976.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.09 1014.¦ 5:37.20  999.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         13. Kündig Weber Barbara                1964 Meikirch                    4:22.34,6     51.18,6  (4152) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:47.59   27.¦   58.57   10.¦   55.23    7.¦   40.14   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.56   17.¦ 3:42.19   12.¦ 4:22.34   13.¦
F40        153. Kunz-Künzi Eveline                  1967 Gasel                       5:59.02,3   2:27.46,3  (4156) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:07.18  128.¦ 1:21.52  156.¦ 1:23.47  171.¦ 1:06.04  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.10  142.¦ 4:52.57  151.¦ 5:59.02  153.¦
M20        156. Kunz Simon                          1987 Bern                        4:09.08,5   1:13.36,4  (5196) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:30.21  102.¦   54.21  114.¦ 1:00.46  265.¦   43.39  315.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.43  109.¦ 3:25.29  129.¦ 4:09.08  156.¦
M40        327. Künzi Martin                        1963 Sundlauenen                 4:57.37,0   1:39.06,2  (4158) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:49.13  291.¦ 1:05.41  294.¦ 1:12.33  411.¦   50.09  351.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.54  287.¦ 4:07.27  320.¦ 4:57.37  327.¦
M60        DNF  Kurt Fritz                          1947 Ittigen                     5:43.45,1        Wixi  (2293)             ---- ¦  2:25.34  137.¦ 1:40.39  141.¦ 1:37.31  135.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.13  139.¦ 5:43.45  140.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        570. Kurth Ineichen Dario                1965 Habkern                     5:38.30,5   2:19.59,7   (761) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:56.48  466.¦ 1:21.09  650.¦ 1:21.31  595.¦   59.00  542.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.58  566.¦ 4:39.30  575.¦ 5:38.30  570.¦
M20        819. Kuschinske Jan                      1970 Thun                        5:41.09,6   2:45.37,5  (4165) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:13.08  963.¦ 1:17.21  833.¦ 1:16.59  732.¦   53.39  658.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.30  918.¦ 4:47.29  863.¦ 5:41.09  819.¦
M50        104. Läderach Peter                      1956 Utzenstorf                  4:46.30,3   1:11.31,6   (524) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:50.41  143.¦ 1:01.51   69.¦ 1:04.14   89.¦   49.43  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.32  105.¦ 3:56.47   94.¦ 4:46.30  104.¦
M20        192. Läderach Silvio                     1974 Köniz                       4:15.26,0   1:19.53,9  (4171) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:40.53  275.¦   55.00  130.¦   57.12  164.¦   42.19  264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54  225.¦ 3:33.06  185.¦ 4:15.26  192.¦
F40        166. Lakomy Ursina                       1965 Bern                        6:05.13,9   2:33.57,9  (4173) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:14.11  169.¦ 1:20.59  151.¦ 1:21.57  161.¦ 1:08.05  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.11  157.¦ 4:57.08  159.¦ 6:05.13  166.¦
F40        171. Lanz Doris                          1963 Spiez                       6:08.47,8   2:37.31,8  (4179) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:14.26  170.¦ 1:28.23  181.¦ 1:25.17  177.¦ 1:00.40  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.49  175.¦ 5:08.07  175.¦ 6:08.47  171.¦
M50         21. Lappert Sämi                        1956 Münchringen                 4:03.21,6     28.22,9  (1112) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:28.22    9.¦   53.10   13.¦ 1:00.42   54.¦   41.05   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.33    9.¦ 3:22.15   16.¦ 4:03.21   21.¦
M45        233. Lässer Marcel                       1959 Worb                        4:55.40,4   1:19.02,2   (726) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:47.19  166.¦ 1:07.17  243.¦ 1:11.54  307.¦   49.08  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.37  197.¦ 4:06.31  230.¦ 4:55.40  233.¦
M20        520. Lauener Christoph                   1979 Thun                        4:56.08,4   2:00.36,3  (2576) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:52.18  558.¦ 1:09.20  616.¦ 1:07.22  443.¦   47.06  468.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.38  580.¦ 4:09.01  530.¦ 4:56.08  520.¦
M50        DNF  Lauener Fritz                       1953 Interlaken                  2:19.10,8 Lauterbrunn  (2788)             ---- ¦  2:19.10  447.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        194. Lauener Hans                        1949 Thun                        5:53.13,6   2:07.17,0  (3124) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:16.18  256.¦ 1:19.02  174.¦ 1:15.29  125.¦ 1:02.23  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.21  223.¦ 4:50.50  197.¦ 5:53.13  194.¦
M40        654. Lauper Jürg                         1966 Seedorf BE                  5:58.32,5   2:40.01,7   (664) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:01.57  569.¦ 1:22.11  662.¦ 1:31.59  713.¦ 1:02.24  622.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.09  626.¦ 4:56.08  662.¦ 5:58.32  654.¦
M40        231. Lazic Nenad                         1967 Interlaken                  4:43.17,2   1:24.46,4  (1627) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:46.45  239.¦ 1:02.36  201.¦ 1:05.30  249.¦   48.25  303.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.21  216.¦ 3:54.51  217.¦ 4:43.17  231.¦
M55         17. Lehmann Alfred                      1949 Hindelbank                  4:32.52,0     46.55,4   (835) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:44.24   25.¦ 1:03.24   30.¦ 1:03.38   28.¦   41.24   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.49   26.¦ 3:51.27   25.¦ 4:32.52   17.¦
M40        222. Lehmann Jürg                        1966 Langnau i. E.               4:42.17,3   1:23.46,5  (1982) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:49.34  300.¦ 1:02.59  213.¦ 1:04.50  227.¦   44.53  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.34  267.¦ 3:57.24  241.¦ 4:42.17  222.¦
M45        153. Lehmann Markus                      1960 Burgdorf                    4:42.14,3   1:05.36,1  (1854) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:50.46  234.¦ 1:03.33  149.¦ 1:02.41  111.¦   45.12  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.20  194.¦ 3:57.01  160.¦ 4:42.14  153.¦
M55         65. Lehmann Peter                       1951 Bern                        4:59.04,8   1:13.08,2   (239) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:56.46  100.¦ 1:10.02   81.¦ 1:04.51   35.¦   47.24   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.48   92.¦ 4:11.40   66.¦ 4:59.04   65.¦
F20         70. Lejeune Beatrice                    1975 Bern                        4:38.11,8   1:15.06,3  (1274) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:44.01   45.¦ 1:03.56   72.¦ 1:05.56   97.¦   44.17   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.57   54.¦ 3:53.53   69.¦ 4:38.11   70.¦
F20        117. Lessing Judith                      1973 Spiez                       4:59.40,8   1:36.35,3  (5414) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:55.00  119.¦ 1:09.40  126.¦ 1:05.32   90.¦   49.27  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.40  120.¦ 4:10.13  113.¦ 4:59.40  117.¦
M20        768. Leu Beat                            1968 Burgdorf                    5:32.56,3   2:37.24,2  (2758) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:07.22  904.¦ 1:12.08  699.¦ 1:15.26  694.¦   57.58  764.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.30  825.¦ 4:34.57  771.¦ 5:32.56  768.¦
M20        184. Leuenberger Peter                   1969 Zauggenried                 4:14.23,6   1:18.51,5  (1034) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:28.29   86.¦   51.57   73.¦ 1:11.32  590.¦   42.24  270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.27   78.¦ 3:31.59  177.¦ 4:14.23  184.¦
F20         27. Leuthold Juliette                   1978 Bern                        4:12.51,3     49.45,8  (1480) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:49.12   82.¦   56.54   24.¦   51.09   12.¦   35.34   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.07   47.¦ 3:37.17   30.¦ 4:12.51   27.¦
F40         61. Liechti Christa                     1966 Kehrsatz                    5:02.01,9   1:30.45,9  (4210) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:58.00   74.¦ 1:11.08   76.¦ 1:07.21   53.¦   45.32   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.08   74.¦ 4:16.29   67.¦ 5:02.01   61.¦
M45        454. Liechti Urs                         1962 Unterseen                   5:33.57,2   1:57.19,0  (2375) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:00.07  453.¦ 1:16.14  480.¦ 1:18.20  449.¦   59.15  459.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.21  456.¦ 4:34.41  457.¦ 5:33.57  454.¦
M20        559. Lienhard Daniel                     1983 Uettligen                   4:59.17,3   2:03.45,2  (2026) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:52.24  560.¦ 1:06.18  497.¦ 1:12.39  622.¦   47.55  509.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.42  520.¦ 4:11.22  552.¦ 4:59.17  559.¦
M20        387. Linder Urs                          1975 Utzigen                     4:42.29,6   1:46.57,5  (4215) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:44.04  330.¦ 1:03.10  384.¦ 1:07.56  460.¦   47.18  484.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.14  338.¦ 3:55.11  364.¦ 4:42.29  387.¦
M20        610. Löffler Josef                       1970 Wengi b. Büren              5:07.51,9   2:12.19,8  (2433) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:54.36  624.¦ 1:08.16  573.¦ 1:16.55  730.¦   48.03  518.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.53  601.¦ 4:19.48  654.¦ 5:07.51  610.¦
M50        385. Loosli Markus                       1957 Herzogenbuchsee             6:06.03,1   2:31.04,4  (2521) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:18.46  444.¦ 1:21.58  370.¦ 1:21.52  332.¦ 1:03.26  365.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.44  413.¦ 5:02.36  392.¦ 6:06.03  385.¦
M20        284. Lorieri Daniel                      1969 Frutigen                    4:28.54,0   1:33.21,9  (1468) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:38.16  226.¦ 1:01.08  309.¦ 1:07.31  446.¦   41.57  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.25  251.¦ 3:46.56  293.¦ 4:28.54  284.¦
M40        204. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:38.49,0   1:20.18,2   (769) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:46.35  236.¦ 1:05.54  305.¦ 1:02.28  166.¦   43.50  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.30  265.¦ 3:54.58  219.¦ 4:38.49  204.¦
M40        690. Luedi Hanspeter                     1964 Belp                        6:11.22,0   2:52.51,2  (4229) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:04.36  609.¦ 1:29.53  719.¦ 1:28.59  692.¦ 1:07.53  722.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.29  680.¦ 5:03.28  684.¦ 6:11.22  690.¦
M20        811. Ludwig Dieter                       1970 Thun                        5:39.40,4   2:44.08,3  (5373) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:01.12  805.¦ 1:15.21  789.¦ 1:20.41  810.¦ 1:02.25  864.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.33  788.¦ 4:37.14  792.¦ 5:39.40  811.¦
M40        242. Lühning Gerd                        1964 Zollikofen                  4:44.38,2   1:26.07,4  (1550) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:54.29  414.¦ 1:04.15  257.¦ 1:01.37  145.¦   44.15  176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.45  334.¦ 4:00.22  265.¦ 4:44.38  242.¦
F40        DNF  Lüscher Regula                      1966 Utzenstorf                  5:41.16,3        Wixi  (4234)             ---- ¦  2:20.52  191.¦ 1:41.31  205.¦ 1:38.51  202.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:02.24  204.¦ 5:41.16  203.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        372. Lüscher Rolf                        1967 Riggisberg                  5:04.29,0   1:45.58,2  (2365) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:55.34  433.¦ 1:09.03  385.¦ 1:08.33  310.¦   51.17  382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.38  403.¦ 4:13.11  365.¦ 5:04.29  372.¦
M45        401. Lüthi Hanspeter                     1959 Heimberg                    5:24.06,0   1:47.27,8   (724) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:51.13  243.¦ 1:16.21  482.¦ 1:19.43  475.¦   56.48  414.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.34  354.¦ 4:27.17  397.¦ 5:24.06  401.¦
F50         76. Lüthi Katharina                     1953 Burgdorf                    6:27.37,6   1:59.23,3  (4237) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:20.57   73.¦ 1:30.02   73.¦ 1:31.56   76.¦ 1:04.41   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.59   72.¦ 5:22.56   72.¦ 6:27.37   76.¦
M40        352. Lüthi Marcel                        1965 Mühlethurnen                5:00.17,1   1:41.46,3  (1933) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:48.35  282.¦ 1:05.44  295.¦ 1:16.58  503.¦   48.59  320.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.19  278.¦ 4:11.17  352.¦ 5:00.17  352.¦
M45        335. Lüthi Markus                        1962 Oberbipp                    5:13.50,9   1:37.12,7  (1675) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:58.26  417.¦ 1:06.36  228.¦ 1:16.07  399.¦   52.39  318.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.03  326.¦ 4:21.11  346.¦ 5:13.50  335.¦
M20        603. Lutz Daniel                         1977 Mürren                      5:06.43,9   2:11.11,8  (1732) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:45.10  356.¦ 1:08.16  572.¦ 1:21.36  826.¦   51.40  621.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.27  443.¦ 4:15.03  606.¦ 5:06.43  603.¦
M20         71. Machera Armando                     1976 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:49.43,2     54.11,1  (1099) Diplom      5.26 ¦  1:26.32   70.¦   52.09   74.¦   52.08   75.¦   38.52  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.42   67.¦ 3:10.50   63.¦ 3:49.43   71.¦
F40         71. Mäder Beatrice                      1967 Laupen BE                   5:08.32,2   1:37.16,2  (4250) Diplom      7.18 ¦  2:03.50  100.¦ 1:09.06   60.¦ 1:05.22   44.¦   50.12   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.57   84.¦ 4:18.19   70.¦ 5:08.32   71.¦
F20        160. Mäder Sandra                        1972 Wiedlisbach                 5:21.17,1   1:58.11,6  (2485) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:00.59  163.¦ 1:14.22  170.¦ 1:13.39  168.¦   52.15  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.22  164.¦ 4:29.01  166.¦ 5:21.17  160.¦
F45         26. Madlener Gaby                       1959 Bern                        4:54.47,4   1:09.25,2  (1547) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:50.59   26.¦ 1:08.12   28.¦ 1:09.17   35.¦   46.17   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.12   26.¦ 4:08.29   26.¦ 4:54.47   26.¦
M20        519. Magewski Christian                  1970 Matten b. Interlaken        4:56.02,2   2:00.30,1  (2982) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:58.50  749.¦ 1:06.01  490.¦ 1:04.53  371.¦   46.17  432.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.51  629.¦ 4:09.45  536.¦ 4:56.02  519.¦
M45        438. Marbacher Franz                     1959 Gümligen                    5:29.32,3   1:52.54,1  (5466) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:56.16  371.¦ 1:13.07  402.¦ 1:22.17  525.¦   57.51  436.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.23  378.¦ 4:31.40  434.¦ 5:29.32  438.¦
F40        141. Marolf Irène                        1964 Biel/Bienne                 5:50.00,8   2:18.44,8  (5496) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:09.39  145.¦ 1:16.31  122.¦ 1:18.52  144.¦ 1:04.57  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.11  132.¦ 4:45.03  134.¦ 5:50.00  141.¦
F60        DNF  Marolf Rosemarie                    1943 Biel/Bienne                 4:16.46,9      Wengen  (3009)             ---- ¦  2:33.04   22.¦ 1:43.42   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:16.46   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        519. Marti Markus                        1965 Boll                        5:29.33,0   2:11.02,2  (2407) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:55.16  428.¦ 1:18.17  598.¦ 1:19.02  548.¦   56.56  500.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.34  513.¦ 4:32.36  521.¦ 5:29.33  519.¦
M40        105. Marti Pierre-Andre                  1963 Court                       4:20.27,8   1:01.57,0  (1185) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:38.58  110.¦   59.05  110.¦ 1:01.24  138.¦   40.59   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.03   99.¦ 3:39.28  103.¦ 4:20.27  105.¦
M20        893. Marti Samuel                        1988 Schwarzenburg               5:59.24,7   3:03.52,6  (4272) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:03.04  838.¦ 1:22.47  914.¦ 1:28.45  924.¦ 1:04.47  912.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.51  880.¦ 4:54.37  902.¦ 5:59.24  893.¦
M20        524. Marty Roland                        1974 Goldiwil (Thun)             4:56.32,8   2:01.00,7  (2179) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:51.09  523.¦ 1:10.03  636.¦ 1:09.32  529.¦   45.47  404.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12  573.¦ 4:10.45  542.¦ 4:56.32  524.¦
F20        DNF  Mathyer Silvia                      1978 Unterseen                   3:34.31,0      Wengen  (2755)             ---- ¦  2:02.26  167.¦ 1:32.04  266.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.31  228.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        109. Mathyer Simeon                      1951 Schwanden b. Brienz         5:21.46,4   1:35.49,8  (1482) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:52.52   71.¦ 1:12.41  107.¦ 1:18.54  168.¦   57.18  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.33   85.¦ 4:24.27  103.¦ 5:21.46  109.¦
F50          4. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                     4:34.06,9      5.52,6   (330) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:45.31    2.¦ 1:03.01    5.¦ 1:02.15    5.¦   43.18    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.33    2.¦ 3:50.48    2.¦ 4:34.06    4.¦
M50        287. Maurer Jürgen                       1953 Biel/Bienne                 5:33.48,3   1:58.49,6  (5426) Diplom      7.54 ¦  1:58.41  267.¦ 1:17.02  311.¦ 1:17.54  284.¦ 1:00.09  308.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.44  282.¦ 4:33.38  279.¦ 5:33.48  287.¦
M50        322. Maurer Martin                       1956 Matten b. Interlaken        5:43.57,5   2:08.58,8  (1477) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:07.32  364.¦ 1:15.06  277.¦ 1:22.02  338.¦   59.16  295.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.38  320.¦ 4:44.40  330.¦ 5:43.57  322.¦
F45        111. Maurer Verena                       1958 Matten b. Interlaken        5:58.02,5   2:12.40,3  (5279) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:10.42  113.¦ 1:21.08  108.¦ 1:22.03  111.¦ 1:04.08  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.50  110.¦ 4:53.54  110.¦ 5:58.02  111.¦
F55          6. Meier Eva                           1950 Thun                        5:27.48,1     44.08,9  (5445) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:01.28    7.¦ 1:14.54    9.¦ 1:14.41    7.¦   56.43    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.23    7.¦ 4:31.04    6.¦ 5:27.48    6.¦
M55        203. Meier Jörg                          1950 Wilderswil                  5:56.21,6   2:10.25,0   (665) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:07.54  196.¦ 1:23.21  208.¦ 1:21.11  184.¦ 1:03.53  218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.16  204.¦ 4:52.27  202.¦ 5:56.21  203.¦
M20        881. Meier Martin                        1986 Wilderswil                  5:56.23,8   3:00.51,7  (5400) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:07.56  908.¦ 1:23.22  921.¦ 1:21.11  820.¦ 1:03.53  889.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.18  923.¦ 4:52.30  884.¦ 5:56.23  881.¦
M55        DNF  Meier Roland                        1949 Thun                        3:37.03,6      Wengen  (2512)             ---- ¦  2:09.00  204.¦ 1:28.03  238.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.03  233.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        250. Meister Bernd                       1962 Münchenbuchsee              4:58.19,4   1:21.41,2  (4301) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:54.52  330.¦ 1:07.13  242.¦ 1:07.54  214.¦   48.19  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.05  283.¦ 4:10.00  255.¦ 4:58.19  250.¦
M20        378. Menti Samuel                        1973 Steffisburg Station         4:41.42,9   1:46.10,8  (2020) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:47.35  407.¦ 1:04.34  435.¦ 1:02.06  291.¦   47.26  493.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.10  412.¦ 3:54.16  352.¦ 4:41.42  378.¦
M45        599. Menzi Ronald                        1961 Schwarzenburg               6:11.23,7   2:34.45,5  (4314) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:17.06  626.¦ 1:23.33  574.¦ 1:23.47  546.¦ 1:06.57  593.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.39  613.¦ 5:04.26  597.¦ 6:11.23  599.¦
M20        707. Merz Jürg                           1972 Wilderswil                  5:22.17,3   2:26.45,2  (4319) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:03.34  849.¦ 1:12.41  718.¦ 1:10.51  566.¦   55.09  699.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.16  782.¦ 4:27.07  710.¦ 5:22.17  707.¦
M20        824. Messerli Christian                  1977 Bern                        5:42.11,5   2:46.39,4  (2136) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:04.10  860.¦ 1:16.59  821.¦ 1:19.38  785.¦ 1:01.23  840.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.10  839.¦ 4:40.48  821.¦ 5:42.11  824.¦
F55         31. Messerli Esther                     1949 Faoug                       6:25.45,1   1:42.05,9  (4321) Diplom      9.08 ¦  2:19.52   28.¦ 1:30.19   28.¦ 1:32.44   36.¦ 1:02.48   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.12   29.¦ 5:22.56   30.¦ 6:25.45   31.¦
M45        518. Messerli Heinz                      1962 Kiesen                      5:47.21,6   2:10.43,4  (2099) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:09.33  574.¦ 1:17.25  496.¦ 1:21.38  510.¦   58.43  450.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.59  542.¦ 4:48.37  541.¦ 5:47.21  518.¦
M40        234. Messerli Jürg                       1965 Detligen                    4:43.36,6   1:25.05,8  (1621) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:45.51  223.¦ 1:04.15  256.¦ 1:05.24  246.¦   48.05  292.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.06  230.¦ 3:55.31  225.¦ 4:43.36  234.¦
M55        125. Mettler Hansjörg                    1948 Bern                        5:26.30,2   1:40.33,6   (649) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:02.57  160.¦ 1:15.01  137.¦ 1:12.26   91.¦   56.05  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.58  149.¦ 4:30.24  130.¦ 5:26.30  125.¦
M20        553. Meuter Roland                       1980 Vinelz                      4:58.45,9   2:03.13,8  (4326) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:59.22  756.¦ 1:08.14  571.¦ 1:03.44  339.¦   47.24  490.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.37  674.¦ 4:11.21  551.¦ 4:58.45  553.¦
M45        240. Meyer Willy                         1959 Meinisberg                  4:56.30,3   1:19.52,1   (618) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:47.25  168.¦ 1:05.40  206.¦ 1:11.56  310.¦   51.28  293.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.05  181.¦ 4:05.02  216.¦ 4:56.30  240.¦
M20        105. Michel Fritz                        1968 Matten b. Interlaken        4:00.04,3   1:04.32,2   (801) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:26.33   71.¦   54.44  123.¦   59.01  207.¦   39.45  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.17   82.¦ 3:20.18  100.¦ 4:00.04  105.¦
M45        312. Michel Hermann                      1958 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:09.28,3   1:32.50,1  (2640) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:58.41  422.¦ 1:11.40  355.¦ 1:10.10  265.¦   48.56  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.21  394.¦ 4:20.32  339.¦ 5:09.28  312.¦
M20        181. Michel Mario                        1979 Hünibach                    4:13.46,5   1:18.14,4  (1246) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:31.43  119.¦   59.59  279.¦ 1:00.50  268.¦   41.13  220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.43  164.¦ 3:32.33  180.¦ 4:13.46  181.¦
F45         12. Michel Marion                       1961 Unterseen                   4:35.52,5     50.30,3  (1635) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:45.51   11.¦ 1:02.57   12.¦ 1:02.53   12.¦   44.09   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.49   10.¦ 3:51.43   11.¦ 4:35.52   12.¦
M45        268. Michel Markus                       1959 Muri b. Bern                5:00.27,2   1:23.49,0  (1856) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:46.54  157.¦ 1:10.30  321.¦ 1:12.18  318.¦   50.43  274.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.25  231.¦ 4:09.43  252.¦ 5:00.27  268.¦
M45        608. Michel Martin                       1959 Bätterkinden                6:15.20,7   2:38.42,5  (4333) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:07.50  549.¦ 1:26.05  591.¦ 1:31.04  613.¦ 1:10.20  624.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.55  582.¦ 5:05.00  598.¦ 6:15.20  608.¦
M60         83. Michel Paul                         1947 Worb                        5:58.58,8   1:55.52,9   (859) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:06.25   76.¦ 1:26.19  103.¦ 1:21.43   75.¦ 1:04.30  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.45   87.¦ 4:54.28   86.¦ 5:58.58   83.¦
M45        464. Michel René                         1961 Brienz BE                   5:36.12,3   1:59.34,1  (2395) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:06.20  535.¦ 1:15.55  471.¦ 1:14.18  360.¦   59.37  465.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.16  510.¦ 4:36.34  468.¦ 5:36.12  464.¦
M55        DNF  Miescher Guido                      1952 Bern                        3:01.08,0      Wengen  (2183)             ---- ¦  1:51.10   58.¦ 1:09.57   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.08   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F40         59. Minder-Bittig Esther                1966 Mühledorf BE                5:00.23,9   1:29.07,9  (4339) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:58.03   76.¦ 1:07.16   48.¦ 1:06.43   52.¦   48.21   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.19   64.¦ 4:12.02   57.¦ 5:00.23   59.¦
M45        409. Minder Urs                          1960 Huttwil                     5:25.10,8   1:48.32,6  (2402) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:53.36  303.¦ 1:15.10  457.¦ 1:20.02  482.¦   56.21  402.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.47  373.¦ 4:28.49  414.¦ 5:25.10  409.¦
M45        457. Minder Urs                          1960 Niederscherli               5:34.14,3   1:57.36,1  (2964) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:59.11  431.¦ 1:16.29  483.¦ 1:18.35  458.¦   59.57  470.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  451.¦ 4:34.16  455.¦ 5:34.14  457.¦
M40        641. Minder Walter                       1964 Mühledorf BE                5:54.56,4   2:36.25,6  (4338) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:13.48  711.¦ 1:15.54  552.¦ 1:20.08  570.¦ 1:05.04  677.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.43  660.¦ 4:49.51  640.¦ 5:54.56  641.¦
M40        540. Minger Pascal                       1964 Péry                        5:33.25,1   2:14.54,3  (2404) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:06.21  641.¦ 1:14.47  526.¦ 1:16.27  491.¦   55.48  482.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.09  602.¦ 4:37.36  558.¦ 5:33.25  540.¦
F20        217. Mischler-Trachsel Mirjam            1978 Interlaken                  5:49.24,0   2:26.18,5  (4342) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:14.21  240.¦ 1:14.22  169.¦ 1:16.56  193.¦ 1:03.43  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.44  207.¦ 4:45.40  208.¦ 5:49.24  217.¦
M20        865. Misteli René                        1968 Attiswil                    5:51.34,9   2:56.02,8  (2884) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:08.54  919.¦ 1:17.41  841.¦ 1:17.43  750.¦ 1:07.15  952.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.35  888.¦ 4:44.19  845.¦ 5:51.34  865.¦
M20        414. Mona Charly                         1969 Mattenb                     4:45.31,6   1:49.59,5  (1930) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:57.48  723.¦ 1:05.48  482.¦ 1:00.11  245.¦   41.43  242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.36  610.¦ 4:03.47  467.¦ 4:45.31  414.¦
M40        370. Moore Julian                        1966 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:03.37,9   1:45.07,1  (2661) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:49.33  299.¦ 1:05.06  277.¦ 1:13.12  427.¦   55.45  481.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.40  280.¦ 4:07.52  324.¦ 5:03.37  370.¦
M45         22. Morand Jean-Pierre                  1959 Bévilard                    4:04.06,1     27.27,9  (4356) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:36.43   43.¦   55.00   21.¦   54.44   16.¦   37.38   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.43   34.¦ 3:26.28   25.¦ 4:04.06   22.¦
F40        179. Moser Brigitte                      1967 Burgdorf                    6:15.21,8   2:44.05,8  (4363) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:17.57  180.¦ 1:29.14  184.¦ 1:24.34  174.¦ 1:03.35  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.11  183.¦ 5:11.46  182.¦ 6:15.21  179.¦
M50         25. Moser Markus                        1956 Kirchdorf BE                4:08.11,8     33.13,1  (1064) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:34.23   25.¦   55.45   22.¦   59.52   45.¦   38.10   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.09   23.¦ 3:30.01   29.¦ 4:08.11   25.¦
M45        336. Moser Martin                        1959 Steffisburg                 5:14.09,5   1:37.31,3   (527) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:59.31  443.¦ 1:11.46  362.¦ 1:09.29  249.¦   53.22  332.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.17  404.¦ 4:20.46  341.¦ 5:14.09  336.¦
M40        358. Moser Ueli                          1966 Lyss                        5:02.03,8   1:43.33,0  (1673) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:43.35  190.¦ 1:09.42  403.¦ 1:20.39  574.¦   48.06  293.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.17  271.¦ 4:13.57  370.¦ 5:02.03  358.¦
F20        228. Mühlemann Annarös                   1969 Gsteigwiler                 6:00.00,0   2:36.54,5  (5199) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:07.12  199.¦ 1:22.48  227.¦ 1:26.09  253.¦ 1:03.50  253.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.00  214.¦ 4:56.09  228.¦ 6:00.00  228.¦
F20         16. Mühlemann Brigitte                  1978 Scharnachtal                3:58.23,2     35.17,7   (302) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:41.13   34.¦   54.45   17.¦   49.56    8.¦   32.28    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.58   25.¦ 3:25.54   18.¦ 3:58.23   16.¦
M40        DNF  Mühlemann Daniel                    1965 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:20.45,0 Lauterbrunn  (3197)             ---- ¦  2:20.45  750.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         58. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                        4:19.04,7     42.26,5  (1553) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:36.35   41.¦   59.59   79.¦ 1:01.12   90.¦   41.18   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.34   47.¦ 3:37.46   60.¦ 4:19.04   58.¦
M20        582. Mühlethaler Marc                    1982 Bollodingen                 5:04.16,9   2:08.44,8  (2002) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:50.25  495.¦ 1:08.43  588.¦ 1:14.01  653.¦   51.05  608.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.09  534.¦ 4:13.11  577.¦ 5:04.16  582.¦
F20        135. Mülchi Ramona                       1985 Leuzigen                    5:09.17,2   1:46.11,7  (2403) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:51.44   95.¦ 1:07.35  103.¦ 1:17.45  198.¦   52.12  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.19  100.¦ 4:17.04  127.¦ 5:09.17  135.¦
F20        168. Müller Beatrice                     1975 Bern                        5:23.10,3   2:00.04,8  (2891) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:00.45  161.¦ 1:11.34  143.¦ 1:16.04  190.¦   54.45  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.20  152.¦ 4:28.25  164.¦ 5:23.10  168.¦
F20        180. Müller Carmen                       1980 Interlaken                  5:28.53,1   2:05.47,6  (2391) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:58.39  145.¦ 1:14.23  171.¦ 1:18.53  212.¦   56.57  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.02  154.¦ 4:31.55  177.¦ 5:28.53  180.¦
M45        490. Müller Dieter                       1961 Ringgenberg BE              5:41.20,5   2:04.42,3  (4379) Diplom      8.05 ¦  1:58.44  423.¦ 1:18.19  502.¦ 1:25.01  563.¦   59.15  458.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.03  460.¦ 4:42.05  503.¦ 5:41.20  490.¦
M20        214. Müller Lorenz                       1972 Bern                        4:18.47,1   1:23.15,0   (621) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:37.48  222.¦ 1:00.25  290.¦ 1:00.04  239.¦   40.29  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.13  241.¦ 3:38.17  227.¦ 4:18.47  214.¦
M65          6. Müller Paul                         1942 Reichenbach im Kandertal    4:50.02,3     13.47,9  (1490) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:52.19   11.¦ 1:05.21    7.¦ 1:06.02    6.¦   46.19    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.40    9.¦ 4:03.42    7.¦ 4:50.02    6.¦
M20        347. Müller Ronny                        1974 Bern                        4:37.41,7   1:42.09,6  (4384) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:34.33  161.¦ 1:03.04  382.¦ 1:13.21  639.¦   46.42  452.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.37  235.¦ 3:50.58  326.¦ 4:37.41  347.¦
M40        514. Müller Stefan                       1964 Unterseen                   5:28.33,6   2:10.02,8  (2869) Diplom      7.47 ¦  1:57.00  471.¦ 1:14.58  530.¦ 1:19.33  558.¦   57.01  502.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.58  493.¦ 4:31.32  517.¦ 5:28.33  514.¦
F20        218. Müller Tanja                        1982 Interlaken                  5:51.02,9   2:27.57,4  (3232) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:08.41  207.¦ 1:20.53  217.¦ 1:18.40  210.¦ 1:02.46  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.35  210.¦ 4:48.16  218.¦ 5:51.02  218.¦
M20        799. Muriset Jean-Pierre                 1970 Jegenstorf                  5:38.10,5   2:42.38,4  (4393) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:08.29  913.¦ 1:16.35  813.¦ 1:12.37  620.¦ 1:00.27  819.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.05  872.¦ 4:37.42  796.¦ 5:38.10  799.¦
M40        481. Neu Urs                             1963 Bern                        5:22.10,9   2:03.40,1  (2797) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:01.49  565.¦ 1:13.57  511.¦ 1:13.03  422.¦   53.20  427.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.46  539.¦ 4:28.50  501.¦ 5:22.10  481.¦
F40        DNF  Neustadt Rita                       1964 Grindelwald                 1:53.54,2 Lauterbrunn  (1385)             ---- ¦  1:53.54   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        481. Niemack Andreas                     1962 Rapperswil BE               5:40.01,7   2:03.23,5  (4416) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:10.59  594.¦ 1:19.28  524.¦ 1:12.37  325.¦   56.55  417.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.27  561.¦ 4:43.05  508.¦ 5:40.01  481.¦
F40        122. Niemack Marianne                    1965 Rapperswil BE               5:40.02,9   2:08.46,9  (4417) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:10.59  156.¦ 1:19.28  143.¦ 1:12.36   95.¦   56.58  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.28  146.¦ 4:43.04  130.¦ 5:40.02  122.¦
M20         39. Niggli Matthias                     1973 Münsingen                   3:34.00,2     38.28,1    (49) Diplom      5.04 ¦  1:23.10   40.¦   48.07   37.¦   47.10   38.¦   35.32   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.17   37.¦ 2:58.28   40.¦ 3:34.00   39.¦
M20        943. Niklaus Gerhard                     1973 Jegenstorf                  6:11.30,1   3:15.58,0  (2514) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:06.37  895.¦ 1:32.03  986.¦ 1:25.52  887.¦ 1:06.57  947.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.40  959.¦ 5:04.33  939.¦ 6:11.30  943.¦
M50        204. Niklaus Hans-Jakob                  1956 Kirchberg BE                5:10.50,9   1:35.52,2  (1683) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:40.35   55.¦ 1:10.41  217.¦ 1:18.31  297.¦ 1:01.02  329.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.17   95.¦ 4:09.48  148.¦ 5:10.50  204.¦
M60         71. Ninck Martin Dr.                    1944 Goldswil b. Interlaken      5:51.11,8   1:48.05,9   (740) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:10.17   91.¦ 1:18.53   65.¦ 1:21.50   77.¦ 1:00.10   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.10   76.¦ 4:51.01   77.¦ 5:51.11   71.¦
F50         61. Noirjean Pia                        1954 Köniz                       6:09.18,9   1:41.04,6  (4422) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:20.01   72.¦ 1:23.19   53.¦ 1:23.02   59.¦ 1:02.55   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.20   67.¦ 5:06.23   66.¦ 6:09.18   61.¦
M60        104. Noirjean Roger                      1946 Köniz                       6:11.53,3   2:08.47,4  (3248) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:20.01  122.¦ 1:23.19   89.¦ 1:23.00   84.¦ 1:05.31  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.21  113.¦ 5:06.22  104.¦ 6:11.53  104.¦
M40        482. Nolfo Vincenzo                      1967 Brienz BE                   5:22.13,2   2:03.42,4  (1995) Diplom      7.38 ¦  1:39.58  130.¦ 1:05.44  296.¦ 1:37.36  731.¦   58.53  541.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.42  179.¦ 4:23.19  456.¦ 5:22.13  482.¦
F45         91. Nova Colette                        1961 Ostermundigen               5:45.05,2   1:59.43,0  (2495) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:10.11  107.¦ 1:15.53   75.¦ 1:19.13   97.¦   59.47   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.04   98.¦ 4:45.17   93.¦ 5:45.05   91.¦
F20        198. Nufer Ursina                        1978 Meiringen                   5:42.38,7   2:19.33,2  (3192) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:09.19  213.¦ 1:20.19  215.¦ 1:17.56  201.¦   55.03  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.38  212.¦ 4:47.35  216.¦ 5:42.38  198.¦
M20        580. Nydegger Daniel                     1969 Thun                        5:04.04,9   2:08.32,8  (1604) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:54.38  626.¦ 1:07.59  560.¦ 1:10.33  557.¦   50.53  601.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.38  594.¦ 4:13.11  576.¦ 5:04.04  580.¦
M20        704. Nydegger Philipp                    1972 Thun                        5:21.10,8   2:25.38,7  (2540) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:55.54  662.¦ 1:14.11  755.¦ 1:17.44  752.¦   53.20  655.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.06  708.¦ 4:27.50  715.¦ 5:21.10  704.¦
M20        369. Nyfeler Marco                       1983 Dotzigen                    4:41.10,1   1:45.38,0  (1516) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:48.44  437.¦ 1:02.35  362.¦ 1:04.07  350.¦   45.41  399.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.20  394.¦ 3:55.28  370.¦ 4:41.10  369.¦
M40         61. Nyfeler Samuel                      1967 Hilterfingen                4:08.22,4     49.51,6   (806) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:32.44   49.¦   57.19   76.¦   58.39   87.¦   39.39   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.03   58.¦ 3:28.42   64.¦ 4:08.22   61.¦
M55        178. Nyffeler Manfred                    1950 Interlaken                  5:46.37,9   2:00.41,3   (560) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:06.32  181.¦ 1:17.31  157.¦ 1:19.51  176.¦ 1:02.42  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.04  171.¦ 4:43.55  174.¦ 5:46.37  178.¦
F40        DNF  Obrist Priska                       1965 Niederried b. Interlaken    5:31.58,9        Wixi  (3164)             ---- ¦  2:16.12  174.¦ 1:36.31  202.¦ 1:39.15  203.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.43  194.¦ 5:31.58  201.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        300. Ocker Ramun                         1974 Köniz                       4:31.53,0   1:36.20,9  (1630) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:48.44  436.¦ 1:03.30  394.¦   59.17  213.¦   40.21  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.14  416.¦ 3:51.31  334.¦ 4:31.53  300.¦
F40        139. Odermatt Jeannette                  1966 Niederwangen b. Bern        5:49.28,8   2:18.12,8  (4440) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:09.37  144.¦ 1:19.07  140.¦ 1:18.24  142.¦ 1:02.18  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.45  141.¦ 4:47.10  140.¦ 5:49.28  139.¦
M20        506. Oehrli Ferdinand                    1971 Teuffenthal b. Thun         4:54.48,9   1:59.16,8  (1359) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:48.23  425.¦ 1:10.42  659.¦ 1:09.34  531.¦   46.09  424.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.05  529.¦ 4:08.39  526.¦ 4:54.48  506.¦
F20        208. Ogi Daniela                         1969 Thun                        5:46.53,0   2:23.47,5  (4444) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:08.56  208.¦ 1:17.54  200.¦ 1:19.40  215.¦ 1:00.22  211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.50  203.¦ 4:46.30  212.¦ 5:46.53  208.¦
M20        570. Oliveira Xavier                     1970 Interlaken                  5:00.49,4   2:05.17,3  (3062) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:48.48  440.¦ 1:07.27  539.¦ 1:15.17  690.¦   49.15  553.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.16  479.¦ 4:11.34  556.¦ 5:00.49  570.¦
M45        326. Oppliger Hans                       1958 Burgdorf                    5:12.00,8   1:35.22,6  (4451) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:49.58  214.¦ 1:08.10  267.¦ 1:19.03  467.¦   54.48  371.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.08  238.¦ 4:17.12  314.¦ 5:12.00  326.¦
M50        160. Oppliger Urs                        1956 Hindelbank                  5:01.28,6   1:26.29,9  (2249) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:53.40  186.¦ 1:08.24  169.¦ 1:09.23  162.¦   49.59  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.05  167.¦ 4:11.28  157.¦ 5:01.28  160.¦
M20        753. Ott Christoph                       1977 Bern                        5:30.35,5   2:35.03,4  (2751) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:01.29  808.¦ 1:15.17  788.¦ 1:16.22  721.¦   57.26  746.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.46  792.¦ 4:33.09  758.¦ 5:30.35  753.¦
M20        230. Ott Stefan                          1981 Interlaken                  4:20.53,3   1:25.21,2  (1178) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:33.39  146.¦   59.19  259.¦ 1:04.41  365.¦   43.12  295.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.59  185.¦ 3:37.41  219.¦ 4:20.53  230.¦
M50        169. Pärli Fritz                         1955 Schüpfen                    5:03.05,9   1:28.07,2   (768) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:57.34  248.¦ 1:11.33  229.¦ 1:05.55  112.¦   48.02  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.08  231.¦ 4:15.03  190.¦ 5:03.05  169.¦
M50        377. Pasquinelli Claudio                 1957 Bern                        6:04.20,2   2:29.21,5  (3018) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:11.43  396.¦ 1:24.04  392.¦ 1:25.18  379.¦ 1:03.13  359.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.48  393.¦ 5:01.07  385.¦ 6:04.20  377.¦
F50         56. Pasquinelli Veronika                1957 Bern                        6:04.20,5   1:36.06,2  (3017) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:11.43   58.¦ 1:24.04   56.¦ 1:25.17   68.¦ 1:03.14   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.48   57.¦ 5:01.06   57.¦ 6:04.20   56.¦
M20        DNF  Pecoraro Leonardo                   1968 Beatenberg                  3:13.50,9      Wengen  (4486)             ---- ¦  1:54.59  639.¦ 1:18.51  855.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.50  751.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Pereira Fernando                    1971 Interlaken                  5:41.40,0        Wixi  (3061)             ---- ¦  2:14.31  971.¦ 1:51.46 1020.¦ 1:35.22  971.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.17 1020.¦ 5:41.40 1001.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        277. Perler Christian                    1972 Hindelbank                  4:27.51,8   1:32.19,7  (1425) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:38.48  239.¦ 1:01.34  317.¦ 1:03.21  329.¦   44.07  327.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.22  258.¦ 3:43.44  260.¦ 4:27.51  277.¦
M50        301. Perret André                        1957 Münsingen                   5:37.00,6   2:02.01,9  (1543) Diplom      7.59 ¦  1:56.37  232.¦ 1:17.07  313.¦ 1:23.56  359.¦   59.19  297.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.44  272.¦ 4:37.41  303.¦ 5:37.00  301.¦
M60        108. Perret Jean-Claude                  1946 Attiswil                    6:13.18,4   2:10.12,5   (661) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:12.05   98.¦ 1:28.11  113.¦ 1:26.47  106.¦ 1:06.13  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.17  105.¦ 5:07.04  107.¦ 6:13.18  108.¦
M20         25. Perreten Helmut                     1975 Gstaad                      3:26.43,4     31.11,3   (205) Diplom      4.53 ¦  1:24.04   49.¦   47.44   33.¦   44.45   21.¦   30.09   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.48   42.¦ 2:56.34   31.¦ 3:26.43   25.¦
M45        533. Perrollaz Peter                     1958 Fraubrunnen                 5:51.08,1   2:14.29,9   (651) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:04.51  514.¦ 1:21.55  559.¦ 1:19.51  477.¦ 1:04.29  556.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.46  540.¦ 4:46.38  532.¦ 5:51.08  533.¦
M20        988. Pflanzl Marcel                      1980 Worb                        6:27.53,8   3:32.21,7  (4501) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:06.14  888.¦ 1:41.26 1016.¦ 1:36.45  982.¦ 1:03.27  879.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.41  991.¦ 5:24.26  987.¦ 6:27.53  988.¦
M40        140. Pittet Pierre-André                 1965 Schüpfen                    4:27.24,8   1:08.54,0  (2439) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:43.53  194.¦   58.44  104.¦ 1:01.26  139.¦   43.19  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.38  154.¦ 3:44.05  138.¦ 4:27.24  140.¦
M40          2. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                     3:19.54,7      1.23,9    (10) Diplom      4.44 ¦  1:20.14    4.¦   44.35    2.¦   42.30    1.¦   32.34    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:04.49    4.¦ 2:47.20    2.¦ 3:19.54    2.¦
M40        719. Portmann Thomas                     1964 Thun                        6:21.38,1   3:03.07,3  (2909) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:16.09  725.¦ 1:34.01  737.¦ 1:29.25  693.¦ 1:02.02  613.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.10  734.¦ 5:19.36  723.¦ 6:21.38  719.¦
M20        566. Pos Emanuel                         1979 Oeschseite                  5:00.23,3   2:04.51,2  (1703) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:45.28  359.¦ 1:07.06  530.¦ 1:21.53  833.¦   45.54  410.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.35  425.¦ 4:14.28  599.¦ 5:00.23  566.¦
M45        280. Praplan Pierre-Alain                1959 Hinterkappelen              5:02.57,1   1:26.18,9  (1400) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:52.14  267.¦ 1:08.58  290.¦ 1:11.50  306.¦   49.53  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12  271.¦ 4:13.03  282.¦ 5:02.57  280.¦
M40        171. Pretterhofer Günter                 1963 Bern                        4:33.27,4   1:14.56,6  (1932) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:41.13  154.¦ 1:02.35  200.¦ 1:03.41  201.¦   45.56  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.49  165.¦ 3:47.31  170.¦ 4:33.27  171.¦
F20        110. Probst Denise                       1975 Thun                        4:56.50,3   1:33.44,8  (4532) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:49.54   85.¦ 1:07.53  110.¦ 1:10.23  139.¦   48.39  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.47   94.¦ 4:08.11  107.¦ 4:56.50  110.¦
M20        928. Rabel Patrick                       1983 Interlaken                  6:07.16,3   3:11.44,2  (5214) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:10.21  937.¦ 1:21.19  893.¦ 1:26.47  900.¦ 1:08.47  969.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.41  924.¦ 4:58.29  921.¦ 6:07.16  928.¦
M20        234. Ramel Dominic                       1976 Langenthal                  4:21.08,3   1:25.36,2  (1774) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:40.32  271.¦ 1:00.27  293.¦   59.55  232.¦   40.12  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.00  265.¦ 3:40.56  246.¦ 4:21.08  234.¦
M40        567. Ramseier Marc                       1965 Hinterkappelen              5:38.17,1   2:19.46,3  (4543) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:55.48  442.¦ 1:13.57  510.¦ 1:26.54  666.¦ 1:01.37  601.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.45  472.¦ 4:36.40  549.¦ 5:38.17  567.¦
M45        469. Raemy Marcel                        1962 Schüpfen                    5:38.23,7   2:01.45,5  (5422) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:53.09  290.¦ 1:22.19  566.¦ 1:25.40  570.¦   57.15  426.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.28  448.¦ 4:41.08  492.¦ 5:38.23  469.¦
M40        726. Rathske Urs                         1963 Port                        6:23.20,5   3:04.49,7  (2985) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:14.58  719.¦ 1:31.20  726.¦ 1:35.06  727.¦ 1:01.54  610.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.18  728.¦ 5:21.25  726.¦ 6:23.20  726.¦
M40        706. Räz Kurt                            1964 Ostermundigen               6:16.39,6   2:58.08,8  (3076) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:12.54  705.¦ 1:38.51  745.¦ 1:27.06  669.¦   57.47  514.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.45  735.¦ 5:18.52  722.¦ 6:16.39  706.¦
M20        867. Reber Reto                          1973 Thun                        5:51.42,9   2:56.10,8  (5299) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:07.47  907.¦ 1:20.25  878.¦ 1:20.17  798.¦ 1:03.12  874.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.13  901.¦ 4:48.30  868.¦ 5:51.42  867.¦
M20        606. Rediger Matthias                    1987 Münsingen                   5:06.47,3   2:11.15,2  (4555) Diplom      7.16 ¦  2:00.07  782.¦ 1:07.00  525.¦ 1:09.06  509.¦   50.32  583.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.08  667.¦ 4:16.14  616.¦ 5:06.47  606.¦
M60         65. Regez Hans                          1947 Konolfingen                 5:43.59,3   1:40.53,4  (2774) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:09.47   89.¦ 1:19.40   68.¦ 1:17.04   48.¦   57.27   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.27   77.¦ 4:46.31   66.¦ 5:43.59   65.¦
F55         17. Regez Marlis                        1948 Bern                        6:01.51,4   1:18.12,2  (2798) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:18.53   26.¦ 1:23.16   16.¦ 1:21.16   16.¦   58.25   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.09   22.¦ 5:03.25   21.¦ 6:01.51   17.¦
F40          9. Reinmann Anita                      1964 Wiedlisbach                 4:14.09,0     42.53,0  (1259) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:40.23   10.¦   57.59    9.¦   57.25   11.¦   38.20   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.22    9.¦ 3:35.48    9.¦ 4:14.09    9.¦
M50        197. Reinmann Markus                     1957 Wiedlisbach                 5:09.08,4   1:34.09,7  (1612) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:58.13  258.¦ 1:08.53  175.¦ 1:09.55  166.¦   52.06  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.06  219.¦ 4:17.02  201.¦ 5:09.08  197.¦
M55        217. Repond Maurice                      1948 Thun                        6:03.17,1   2:17.20,5  (4576) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:06.05  177.¦ 1:30.08  249.¦ 1:24.02  208.¦ 1:03.00  206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.14  231.¦ 5:00.16  222.¦ 6:03.17  217.¦
M60        116. Reusser Urs                         1946 Herbligen                   6:18.00,3   2:14.54,4  (4580) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:05.12   69.¦ 1:23.55   94.¦ 1:39.53  136.¦ 1:08.59  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.08   75.¦ 5:09.01  110.¦ 6:18.00  116.¦
M50         42. Reuteler Erich                      1955 Unterseen                   4:20.38,8     45.40,1   (634) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:40.18   51.¦   58.56   43.¦ 1:00.59   56.¦   40.23   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.15   50.¦ 3:40.14   49.¦ 4:20.38   42.¦
M20        897. Reuteler Michel                     1986 Aarwangen                   6:00.48,2   3:05.16,1  (4581) Diplom      8.33 ¦  1:57.04  703.¦ 1:27.18  961.¦ 1:30.50  946.¦ 1:05.34  930.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.22  868.¦ 4:55.13  905.¦ 6:00.48  897.¦
M40        165. Ribi Christoph                      1964 Thun                        4:32.19,4   1:13.48,6  (1642) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:45.35  217.¦ 1:01.19  167.¦ 1:02.07  156.¦   43.16  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.55  189.¦ 3:49.02  182.¦ 4:32.19  165.¦
M40         11. Richard Daniel                      1966 Burgdorf                    3:38.18,0     19.47,2    (43) Diplom      5.10 ¦  1:27.12   20.¦   49.07   12.¦   48.51   15.¦   33.07    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.19   14.¦ 3:05.10   14.¦ 3:38.18   11.¦
M20        DNF  Richard Thomas                      1970 Niederscherli               1:48.02,4 Lauterbrunn  (1552)             ---- ¦  1:48.02  414.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        216. Richner Peter                       1953 Utzenstorf                  5:14.50,6   1:39.51,9  (2321) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:54.28  201.¦ 1:10.18  205.¦ 1:11.20  185.¦   58.42  287.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.47  204.¦ 4:16.07  194.¦ 5:14.50  216.¦
F20        234. Rieben Barbara                      1969 Uetendorf                   6:03.52,8   2:40.47,3  (3032) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:17.38  256.¦ 1:24.49  237.¦ 1:18.35  208.¦ 1:02.50  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.27  245.¦ 5:01.02  236.¦ 6:03.52  234.¦
M40        239. Rieder Markus                       1967 Wilderswil                  4:44.23,9   1:25.53,1  (2098) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.31  337.¦ 1:01.56  182.¦ 1:04.57  229.¦   46.59  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.27  264.¦ 3:57.24  242.¦ 4:44.23  239.¦
M45        161. Rimensberger Fredy                  1960 Münchenbuchsee              4:43.11,2   1:06.33,0  (2633) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:27.29    4.¦   54.58   20.¦ 1:17.22  426.¦ 1:03.20  528.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.28    8.¦ 3:39.50   65.¦ 4:43.11  161.¦
M20        358. Rindlisbacher Daniel                1969 Münchenbuchsee              4:39.08,6   1:43.36,5  (1290) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:42.53  310.¦ 1:03.27  392.¦ 1:05.13  383.¦   47.33  499.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.21  325.¦ 3:51.35  335.¦ 4:39.08  358.¦
M20        171. Rindlisbacher Martin                1969 Münsingen                   4:11.06,9   1:15.34,8  (1822) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:34.34  162.¦   57.02  185.¦   59.35  223.¦   39.54  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.36  161.¦ 3:31.12  169.¦ 4:11.06  171.¦
M45         42. Ringgenberg Fritz                   1959 Gwatt (Thun)                4:14.16,3     37.38,1   (623) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:40.09   70.¦   59.12   63.¦   55.47   26.¦   39.06   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.22   65.¦ 3:35.10   49.¦ 4:14.16   42.¦
M20        723. Ringgenberg Marco                   1976 Ringgenberg BE              5:25.28,8   2:29.56,7  (2235) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:50.30  498.¦ 1:14.37  768.¦ 1:22.38  843.¦   57.42  756.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.07  636.¦ 4:27.46  714.¦ 5:25.28  723.¦
M40        DNF  Ringgenberg Paul                    1965 Uetendorf                   1:51.18,8 Lauterbrunn  (1459)             ---- ¦  1:51.18  351.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        286. Rivola Roberto                      1959 Bern                        5:04.56,4   1:28.18,2  (2040) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:59.22  436.¦ 1:08.54  286.¦ 1:07.57  218.¦   48.42  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.16  362.¦ 4:16.14  308.¦ 5:04.56  286.¦
F45          8. Robatel Helen                       1962 Ittigen                     4:27.56,2     42.34,0  (1331) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:48.21   14.¦ 1:01.35    9.¦   57.47    5.¦   40.11    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.56   13.¦ 3:47.44    8.¦ 4:27.56    8.¦
F50         64. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                        6:10.14,1   1:41.59,8  (3140) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:05.53   42.¦ 1:27.54   69.¦ 1:31.28   75.¦ 1:04.57   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.48   54.¦ 5:05.16   63.¦ 6:10.14   64.¦
M50        139. Rolli Bernard                       1957 Biel/Bienne                 4:55.04,2   1:20.05,5  (5460) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:56.59  241.¦ 1:06.52  136.¦ 1:04.42   96.¦   46.30  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.51  187.¦ 4:08.33  141.¦ 4:55.04  139.¦
F50          9. Rossini Daniela                     1955 Hinterkappelen              4:50.48,2     22.33,9  (1586) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:52.29   11.¦ 1:07.33   14.¦ 1:05.20   11.¦   45.24   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.03   12.¦ 4:05.23   11.¦ 4:50.48    9.¦
M40        556. Roth Peter                          1967 Thunstetten                 5:36.16,6   2:17.45,8  (5182) Diplom      7.58 ¦  1:47.30  262.¦ 1:19.26  624.¦ 1:29.25  693.¦   59.54  562.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.56  435.¦ 4:36.22  546.¦ 5:36.16  556.¦
M20        462. Rothen Michael                      1981 Worb                        4:51.05,0   1:55.32,9  (4607) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:47.17  398.¦ 1:02.29  357.¦ 1:08.26  484.¦   52.51  647.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.46  372.¦ 3:58.13  401.¦ 4:51.05  462.¦
M20        466. Röthlisberger Daniel                1988 Herzogenbuchsee             4:51.26,1   1:55.54,0  (5207) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:46.11  372.¦ 1:04.28  430.¦ 1:13.39  645.¦   47.06  467.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.39  384.¦ 4:04.19  471.¦ 4:51.26  466.¦
F45        154. Röthlisberger Kathrin               1959 Herzogenbuchsee             6:21.29,3   2:36.07,1  (4609) Diplom      9.02 ¦  2:19.06  150.¦ 1:28.35  149.¦ 1:32.10  160.¦ 1:01.36   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.42  149.¦ 5:19.52  154.¦ 6:21.29  154.¦
M45        120. Röthlisberger Markus                1962 Hasle-Rüegsau               4:37.06,7   1:00.28,5  (1474) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:47.29  169.¦ 1:01.29   99.¦ 1:02.38  110.¦   45.29  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.58  128.¦ 3:51.37  121.¦ 4:37.06  120.¦
M40         44. Rubi Stefan                         1966 Matten b. Interlaken        4:00.55,9     42.25,1  (1103) Diplom      5.42 ¦  1:34.21   64.¦   55.55   55.¦   56.28   63.¦   34.10   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.17   61.¦ 3:26.45   57.¦ 4:00.55   44.¦
M20        733. Rubin Christian                     1981 Meiringen                   5:27.07,5   2:31.35,4  (4613) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:03.34  847.¦ 1:12.54  724.¦ 1:14.00  652.¦   56.38  729.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.28  787.¦ 4:30.29  735.¦ 5:27.07  733.¦
M20        884. Rubin Erwin                         1980 Reichenbach im Kandertal    5:57.37,1   3:02.05,0  (4614) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:02.47  831.¦ 1:25.02  935.¦ 1:24.49  871.¦ 1:04.58  914.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.49  897.¦ 4:52.39  885.¦ 5:57.37  884.¦
F20        268. Ruchti Elisabeth                    1959 Bern                        6:22.28,4   2:59.22,9  (5505) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:16.18  247.¦ 1:29.48  260.¦ 1:32.35  272.¦ 1:03.46  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.06  254.¦ 5:18.41  265.¦ 6:22.28  268.¦
M20        843. Ruchti Thomas                       1971 Interlaken                  5:46.13,5   2:50.41,4   (562) Diplom      8.12 ¦  1:58.05  734.¦ 1:15.12  785.¦ 1:29.04  928.¦ 1:03.50  887.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.18  742.¦ 4:42.22  833.¦ 5:46.13  843.¦
M45          2. Rüegg Peter                         1959 Münchenbuchsee              3:38.44,0      2.05,8  (4430) Diplom      5.11 ¦  1:33.53   28.¦   49.57    2.¦   44.20    1.¦   30.32    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.50   11.¦ 3:08.11    3.¦ 3:38.44    2.¦
F20         37. Rüegger Jacqueline                  1979 Brenzikofen                 4:20.33,9     57.28,4   (111) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:37.18   23.¦   59.22   32.¦ 1:03.00   66.¦   40.52   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.41   27.¦ 3:39.41   33.¦ 4:20.33   37.¦
M20        835. Rüfenacht Manfred                   1969 Grindelwald                 5:44.03,4   2:48.31,3   (743) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:06.59  899.¦ 1:17.05  826.¦ 1:23.15  856.¦   56.43  732.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.05  865.¦ 4:47.20  862.¦ 5:44.03  835.¦
M20        480. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                   4:52.36,4   1:57.04,3  (1763) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:45.30  360.¦ 1:07.06  531.¦ 1:12.38  621.¦   47.21  486.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.36  426.¦ 4:05.14  489.¦ 4:52.36  480.¦
M45        603. Ruprecht Hanspeter                  1961 Bönigen b. Interlaken       6:13.16,4   2:36.38,2  (2885) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:09.13  570.¦ 1:27.19  605.¦ 1:29.40  604.¦ 1:07.03  596.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.32  598.¦ 5:06.13  600.¦ 6:13.16  603.¦
F20        165. Rutschmann Gabriela                 1973 Burgdorf                    5:22.22,7   1:59.17,2  (2360) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:05.41  191.¦ 1:10.02  129.¦ 1:11.47  153.¦   54.50  173.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.44  166.¦ 4:27.32  162.¦ 5:22.22  165.¦
M20        730. Ryser Bruno                         1976 Homberg b. Thun             5:26.38,1   2:31.06,0  (5233) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:03.50  855.¦ 1:11.40  685.¦ 1:13.01  631.¦   58.04  769.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.31  770.¦ 4:28.33  719.¦ 5:26.38  730.¦
M40        133. Sager Adrian                        1963 Unterseen                   4:26.39,1   1:08.08,3   (762) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:38.14  100.¦   59.48  126.¦ 1:03.13  185.¦   45.23  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.02   98.¦ 3:41.15  116.¦ 4:26.39  133.¦
F50         13. Sager Ursula                        1957 Unterseen                   4:55.34,2     27.19,9  (2012) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:54.17   14.¦ 1:08.15   16.¦ 1:07.12   14.¦   45.48   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.33   14.¦ 4:09.45   13.¦ 4:55.34   13.¦
M20        DNF  Sägesser Heinz                      1971 Burgdorf                    3:06.30,2      Wengen  (5158)             ---- ¦  1:55.35  651.¦ 1:10.54  664.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.30  659.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        575. Sahli Christoph                     1967 Langnau i. E.               5:39.29,3   2:20.58,5   (783) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:06.06  635.¦ 1:15.02  531.¦ 1:16.57  501.¦ 1:01.23  596.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.08  601.¦ 4:38.06  564.¦ 5:39.29  575.¦
M60         59. Sahli Hannes                        1943 Hinterkappelen              5:35.31,9   1:32.26,0  (4631) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:56.47   33.¦ 1:16.00   55.¦ 1:23.06   87.¦   59.36   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.48   44.¦ 4:35.55   57.¦ 5:35.31   59.¦
M40        451. Salverda Ferdinand T.               1963 Meiringen                   5:16.38,5   1:58.07,7  (3149) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:56.59  470.¦ 1:11.06  438.¦ 1:14.42  458.¦   53.50  439.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.05  448.¦ 4:22.48  451.¦ 5:16.38  451.¦
M55         45. Salvisberg Peter                    1950 Spiegel b. Bern             4:46.58,0   1:01.01,4  (1254) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:41.36   19.¦ 1:05.19   45.¦ 1:09.29   65.¦   50.33   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.55   25.¦ 3:56.24   36.¦ 4:46.58   45.¦
M20        868. Salzmann Bernhard                   1980 Bern                        5:52.06,2   2:56.34,1  (4634) Diplom      8.20 ¦  1:52.30  564.¦ 1:13.42  744.¦ 1:33.51  968.¦ 1:12.02  987.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.12  654.¦ 4:40.04  816.¦ 5:52.06  868.¦
M50         23. Salzmann Urs                        1955 Worb                        4:06.35,7     31.37,0  (5144) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:36.58   33.¦   56.32   27.¦   54.51   20.¦   38.14   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.30   31.¦ 3:28.21   23.¦ 4:06.35   23.¦
M40        DNF  Santschi Fritz                      1967 Ringgenberg BE              3:55.28,1      Wengen  (2573)             ---- ¦  2:17.54  732.¦ 1:37.33  744.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.28  745.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         92. Saurer Andreas                      1966 Steffisburg                 4:16.06,7     57.35,9  (1617) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:31.21   39.¦   56.49   72.¦ 1:01.50  148.¦   46.04  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.11   45.¦ 3:30.02   72.¦ 4:16.06   92.¦
M20        902. Scarpa Marzio                       1969 Bern                        6:01.39,1   3:06.07,0  (4646) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:20.30 1009.¦ 1:19.54  874.¦ 1:20.01  795.¦ 1:01.12  837.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.25  966.¦ 5:00.26  926.¦ 6:01.39  902.¦
F45        131. Schaad Irene                        1960 Herzogenbuchsee             6:09.28,6   2:24.06,4  (2984) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:18.34  147.¦ 1:20.48  106.¦ 1:27.05  145.¦ 1:02.59  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.23  133.¦ 5:06.28  138.¦ 6:09.28  131.¦
M45        485. Schär Urs                           1958 Wiedlisbach                 5:40.38,5   2:04.00,3  (4656) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:01.36  478.¦ 1:18.17  501.¦ 1:20.59  502.¦   59.45  466.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.53  492.¦ 4:40.53  491.¦ 5:40.38  485.¦
M40        DNF  Schären Thomas                      1967 Gelterfingen                2:59.16,1      Wengen  (1670)             ---- ¦  1:48.20  276.¦ 1:10.56  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16  341.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        922. Schaerz Dominik                     1984 Aeschi b. Spiez             6:06.15,3   3:10.43,2  (2974) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:02.48  832.¦ 1:33.30  992.¦ 1:25.38  879.¦ 1:04.18  898.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.19  946.¦ 5:01.57  932.¦ 6:06.15  922.¦
M20        523. Schärz Martin                       1977 Hondrich                    4:56.18,0   2:00.45,9  (2005) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:59.23  757.¦ 1:09.09  611.¦ 1:05.16  386.¦   42.29  273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.32  686.¦ 4:13.48  585.¦ 4:56.18  523.¦
M45        567. Scheidegger Thomas                  1959 Matten b. Interlaken        6:02.23,6   2:25.45,4  (2887) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:09.43  577.¦ 1:24.04  578.¦ 1:24.43  557.¦ 1:03.51  541.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.48  579.¦ 4:58.32  576.¦ 6:02.23  567.¦
F40        120. Schelbli Monique                    1963 Herzobenbuchsee             5:38.26,6   2:07.10,6  (4662) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:11.21  158.¦ 1:16.12  119.¦ 1:12.03   90.¦   58.50  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.33  137.¦ 4:39.36  122.¦ 5:38.26  120.¦
M60         29. Schellenberg Hans                   1943 Hünibach                    5:08.34,2   1:05.28,3   (627) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:50.45   16.¦ 1:10.27   30.¦ 1:14.40   39.¦   52.40   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12   22.¦ 4:15.53   28.¦ 5:08.34   29.¦
F40         19. Schenk Susanne                      1966 Roggwil BE                  4:32.52,5   1:01.36,5  (4665) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:44.42   17.¦   59.54   13.¦ 1:03.19   30.¦   44.55   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.37   15.¦ 3:47.57   19.¦ 4:32.52   19.¦
F20        DNF  Schenker Erika                      1968 Unterseen                   5:32.55,3        Wixi  (3045)             ---- ¦  2:22.56  270.¦ 1:41.27  277.¦ 1:28.31  261.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.23  276.¦ 5:32.55  277.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        538. Scheuner Beat                       1980 Schwarzenegg                4:57.41,2   2:02.09,1  (1785) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:43.36  325.¦ 1:08.57  597.¦ 1:19.49  789.¦   45.18  378.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.33  424.¦ 4:12.22  567.¦ 4:57.41  538.¦
M40        142. Scheuner Ronald                     1965 Bern                        4:27.27,3   1:08.56,5  (1463) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:40.59  151.¦ 1:00.31  143.¦ 1:00.31  114.¦   45.24  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.31  146.¦ 3:42.02  121.¦ 4:27.27  142.¦
F20         52. Scheurer Annette                    1970 Goldswil b. Interlaken      4:30.59,0   1:07.53,5  (2911) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:45.44   55.¦ 1:01.44   52.¦ 1:02.14   55.¦   41.16   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.28   52.¦ 3:49.42   53.¦ 4:30.59   52.¦
M40        535. Scheurer Daniel                     1966 Thun                        5:32.10,8   2:13.40,0  (4672) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:11.03  690.¦ 1:55.25  757.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.28  754.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:32.10  535.¦
M20         46. Scheurer Roland                     1972 Goldswil b. Interlaken      3:37.11,1     41.39,0  (5491) Diplom      5.08 ¦  1:29.54   98.¦   48.17   39.¦   45.23   25.¦   33.36   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.11   65.¦ 3:03.34   50.¦ 3:37.11   46.¦
M20        246. Schiefermüller Prakash              1974 Interlaken                  4:23.48,7   1:28.16,6  (1827) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:34.36  164.¦   58.21  230.¦ 1:05.49  403.¦   45.00  365.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.58  183.¦ 3:38.47  231.¦ 4:23.48  246.¦
M20        685. Schild Christian                    1975 Wilderswil                  5:18.10,7   2:22.38,6  (2216) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:02.07  819.¦ 1:08.32  585.¦ 1:13.38  643.¦   53.52  663.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.39  720.¦ 4:24.18  691.¦ 5:18.10  685.¦
M20        393. Schild Michael                      1975 Allmendingen b. Bern        4:43.03,2   1:47.31,1  (4677) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:51.13  526.¦ 1:01.39  319.¦ 1:05.40  399.¦   44.30  340.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.52  429.¦ 3:58.33  406.¦ 4:43.03  393.¦
M20        438. Schild Urs                          1974 Unterseen                   4:48.04,2   1:52.32,1  (5310) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:49.02  443.¦ 1:03.17  389.¦ 1:09.04  507.¦   46.39  450.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.20  419.¦ 4:01.24  441.¦ 4:48.04  438.¦
M20        235. Schilt Adrian                       1983 Münsingen                   4:21.51,7   1:26.19,6  (2906) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:47.51  411.¦   58.17  229.¦   56.55  156.¦   38.47  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.09  323.¦ 3:43.04  257.¦ 4:21.51  235.¦
F45        109. Schlachter Künzi Therese            1961 Sundlauenen                 5:57.07,8   2:11.45,6  (4683) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:11.08  115.¦ 1:22.51  120.¦ 1:19.56  100.¦ 1:03.10  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.00  118.¦ 4:53.57  111.¦ 5:57.07  109.¦
M45        296. Schlapbach Rolf                     1961 Langnau i. E.               5:06.32,5   1:29.54,3  (2044) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:55.58  364.¦ 1:11.16  345.¦ 1:10.32  274.¦   48.44  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.15  351.¦ 4:17.48  320.¦ 5:06.32  296.¦
F50         44. Schläpfer Vreni                     1955 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:49.01,9   1:20.47,6  (2881) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:10.53   55.¦ 1:19.53   46.¦ 1:17.04   33.¦ 1:01.11   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.46   48.¦ 4:47.50   43.¦ 5:49.01   44.¦
F60         12. Schläppi Inge                       1947 Toffen                      6:01.59,8   1:31.51,6   (677) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:13.47   12.¦ 1:21.16   10.¦ 1:22.09   10.¦ 1:04.46   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.04   12.¦ 4:57.13   13.¦ 6:01.59   12.¦
M20        273. Schlatter Dominik                   1981 Münsingen                   4:27.15,2   1:31.43,1  (1576) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.47  302.¦ 1:01.21  313.¦ 1:03.15  326.¦   39.50  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.09  300.¦ 3:47.24  298.¦ 4:27.15  273.¦
M40         64. Schleppi Yves                       1964 Liebefeld                   4:09.31,7     51.00,9  (1005) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:35.47   78.¦   57.19   77.¦   57.40   76.¦   38.43   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.07   79.¦ 3:30.48   74.¦ 4:09.31   64.¦
F40        DNF  Schlunegger Astrid                  1964 Unterseen                   2:29.11,5 Lauterbrunn  (5268)             ---- ¦  2:29.11  208.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        405. Schlup Martin                       1964 Unterseen                   5:09.05,6   1:50.34,8  (2064) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:50.33  338.¦ 1:07.07  337.¦ 1:18.02  522.¦   53.21  430.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.41  323.¦ 4:15.43  389.¦ 5:09.05  405.¦
M20        951. Schmalenberg Renè                   1982 Mürren                      6:13.47,2   3:18.15,1  (4690) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:17.11  991.¦ 1:24.52  932.¦ 1:26.20  897.¦ 1:05.23  922.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.03  975.¦ 5:08.23  953.¦ 6:13.47  951.¦
M20        440. Schmid Marc                         1970 Hasle-Rüegsau               4:48.30,3   1:52.58,2  (2268) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:51.09  522.¦ 1:05.39  477.¦ 1:07.16  440.¦   44.25  338.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.48  484.¦ 4:04.04  470.¦ 4:48.30  440.¦
M50        368. Schmid Peter                        1956 Oberönz                     6:01.42,0   2:26.43,3  (1857) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:04.36  341.¦ 1:22.20  374.¦ 1:30.03  426.¦ 1:04.41  390.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.56  349.¦ 4:57.00  368.¦ 6:01.42  368.¦
M20        484. Schmid Ruedi                        1973 Wimmis                      4:52.56,6   1:57.24,5  (4696) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:48.38  432.¦ 1:04.48  444.¦ 1:08.57  502.¦   50.32  584.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26  442.¦ 4:02.23  458.¦ 4:52.56  484.¦
F40         31. Schmid-Stoller Barbara              1967 Frutigen                    4:42.12,2   1:10.56,2  (2332) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:50.49   36.¦ 1:04.02   28.¦ 1:03.42   31.¦   43.37   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.51   32.¦ 3:58.34   33.¦ 4:42.12   31.¦
M45        484. Schmidhauser Arno                   1959 Bern                        5:40.36,9   2:03.58,7  (1571) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:54.56  337.¦ 1:18.30  509.¦ 1:18.39  460.¦ 1:08.30  612.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.27  429.¦ 4:32.06  440.¦ 5:40.36  484.¦
M20        535. Schmutz Peter                       1968 Heimenhausen                4:57.36,2   2:02.04,1  (4704) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:56.47  693.¦ 1:08.09  569.¦ 1:05.59  409.¦   46.39  449.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.57  630.¦ 4:10.56  545.¦ 4:57.36  535.¦
M55        DNF  Schneider Alfred                    1950 Münsingen                   3:35.43,4      Wengen  (2385)             ---- ¦  2:07.42  194.¦ 1:28.00  237.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.43  226.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        206. Schneider Bernhard                  1956 Worb                        5:11.42,1   1:36.43,4  (1640) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:44.49   75.¦ 1:13.48  259.¦ 1:17.37  278.¦   55.27  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.38  143.¦ 4:16.15  197.¦ 5:11.42  206.¦
M55        103. Schneider Hansruedi                 1952 Lyss                        5:19.20,1   1:33.23,5  (2315) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:58.22  118.¦ 1:12.40  106.¦ 1:13.23  100.¦   54.53  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.03  111.¦ 4:24.26  101.¦ 5:19.20  103.¦
M60         73. Schneider Rudolf                    1943 Ammerzwil BE                5:51.25,4   1:48.19,5   (789) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:05.20   71.¦ 1:18.51   64.¦ 1:22.22   79.¦ 1:04.50  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.11   67.¦ 4:46.34   67.¦ 5:51.25   73.¦
F55         10. Schneider Ruth                      1951 Grossaffoltern              5:37.39,9     54.00,7  (5576) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:03.50   11.¦ 1:16.44   11.¦ 1:16.49    9.¦ 1:00.15   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.35   10.¦ 4:37.24   10.¦ 5:37.39   10.¦
M20        231. Schneider Stefan                    1979 Matten b. Interlaken        4:20.58,5   1:25.26,4  (1077) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:36.15  192.¦   57.07  188.¦   59.35  222.¦   48.00  514.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.23  191.¦ 3:32.58  183.¦ 4:20.58  231.¦
M40        699. Schneider Thomas                    1966 Iffwil                      6:14.58,1   2:56.27,3  (2189) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:08.43  662.¦ 1:33.24  736.¦ 1:28.39  687.¦ 1:04.10  654.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.08  715.¦ 5:10.47  705.¦ 6:14.58  699.¦
M45        137. Schneider Werner                    1962 Münsingen                   4:40.43,3   1:04.05,1  (1187) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:43.41  113.¦ 1:02.35  123.¦ 1:09.01  239.¦   45.25  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.16  110.¦ 3:55.17  150.¦ 4:40.43  137.¦
M20        247. Schneiter Christof                  1975 Bern                        4:23.49,9   1:28.17,8  (1650) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:37.38  218.¦   57.34  207.¦ 1:09.36  532.¦   39.00  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.13  214.¦ 3:44.49  271.¦ 4:23.49  247.¦
M60        DNF  Scholl Hans                         1946 Uetendorf                   2:37.19,8      Wengen  (1015)             ---- ¦  1:34.42    2.¦ 1:02.37    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.19    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        102. Schopfer Esther                     1978 Goldswil b. Interlaken      4:52.24,9   1:29.19,4  (2195) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:53.08  104.¦ 1:06.16   94.¦ 1:07.51  119.¦   45.08   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.24  101.¦ 4:07.16  103.¦ 4:52.24  102.¦
M20        339. Schranz David                       1968 Achseten                    4:36.05,7   1:40.33,6  (5423) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:43.13  319.¦ 1:02.41  369.¦ 1:09.33  530.¦   40.37  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.54  322.¦ 3:55.28  369.¦ 4:36.05  339.¦
M45        165. Schubnell Stefan                    1959 Worb                        4:44.02,5   1:07.24,3   (697) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:48.17  185.¦ 1:05.13  188.¦ 1:07.41  207.¦   42.50   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.30  190.¦ 4:01.12  186.¦ 4:44.02  165.¦
M55         34. Schuhmacher Fritz                   1949 Spiegel b. Bern             4:40.33,5     54.36,9   (686) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:49.41   47.¦ 1:03.47   31.¦ 1:03.40   29.¦   43.24   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.28   41.¦ 3:57.09   39.¦ 4:40.33   34.¦
F20        126. Schulthess Zettel  Monica           1973 Ittigen                     5:05.29,3   1:42.23,8   (317) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:38.38   29.¦ 1:15.50  182.¦ 1:19.43  216.¦   51.16  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.29   85.¦ 4:14.12  123.¦ 5:05.29  126.¦
F20        171. Schultz Annatina                    1977 Bern                        5:26.28,6   2:03.23,1  (4724) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:03.42  177.¦ 1:15.24  179.¦ 1:12.02  158.¦   55.19  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.06  176.¦ 4:31.09  172.¦ 5:26.28  171.¦
M20        510. Schüpbach Christoph                 1972 Belpberg                    4:55.12,1   1:59.40,0  (2222) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:47.28  405.¦ 1:08.21  577.¦ 1:09.44  538.¦   49.37  568.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.49  475.¦ 4:05.34  492.¦ 4:55.12  510.¦
F40         91. Schüpbach Elisabeth                 1965 Bolligen                    5:23.15,5   1:51.59,5  (4841) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:02.31   97.¦ 1:12.44   90.¦ 1:14.45  111.¦   53.14   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.15   92.¦ 4:30.01   98.¦ 5:23.15   91.¦
F40         62. Schütz Ursula                       1964 Thun                        5:02.56,9   1:31.40,9  (2436) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:52.30   50.¦ 1:10.06   68.¦ 1:12.34   94.¦   47.44   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.37   57.¦ 4:15.12   63.¦ 5:02.56   62.¦
M20        820. Schwab Marc-Patrick                 1979 Bern                        5:41.11,9   2:45.39,8  (4731) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:06.27  892.¦ 1:17.16  830.¦ 1:17.11  734.¦ 1:00.16  814.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.43  863.¦ 4:40.55  822.¦ 5:41.11  820.¦
M65         10. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf                 1938 Oberhofen am Thunersee      4:57.47,4     21.33,0  (1916) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:47.09    2.¦ 1:07.55   10.¦ 1:10.37   15.¦   52.05   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.04    7.¦ 4:05.42    8.¦ 4:57.47   10.¦
M40        116. Schwarz Jakob                       1966 Adelboden                   4:23.42,5   1:05.11,7   (669) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:47.28  260.¦ 1:02.43  204.¦   56.01   59.¦   37.29   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.11  231.¦ 3:46.13  155.¦ 4:23.42  116.¦
M50        408. Schwarzmeyer Günter                 1953 Belp                        6:14.08,2   2:39.09,5   (741) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:24.27  468.¦ 1:24.32  399.¦ 1:23.53  357.¦ 1:01.15  334.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.59  437.¦ 5:12.53  417.¦ 6:14.08  408.¦
M55        238. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 1952 Bern                        6:14.07,7   2:28.11,1   (850) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:24.58  283.¦ 1:40.37  275.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.36  284.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:14.07  238.¦
F45         20. Seiler-Baur Susanne                 1960 Schliern b. Köniz           4:45.38,7   1:00.16,5  (2138) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:52.28   29.¦ 1:06.48   22.¦ 1:03.37   14.¦   42.43   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.17   27.¦ 4:02.54   21.¦ 4:45.38   20.¦
M50        366. Seiler Hansjörg                     1955 Münsingen                   6:00.54,4   2:25.55,7  (2756) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:00.29  290.¦ 1:30.12  429.¦ 1:26.50  403.¦ 1:03.21  363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.42  369.¦ 4:57.32  369.¦ 6:00.54  366.¦
F40         27. Seiler Sonja                        1964 Burgdorf                    4:39.59,8   1:08.43,8  (1789) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:42.44   13.¦ 1:01.42   21.¦ 1:02.26   24.¦   53.06   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.27   14.¦ 3:46.53   18.¦ 4:39.59   27.¦
F20         67. Senn Sarah                          1983 Münsingen                   4:37.19,4   1:14.13,9  (1887) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:45.58   60.¦ 1:02.50   62.¦ 1:04.47   85.¦   43.43   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.48   58.¦ 3:53.35   67.¦ 4:37.19   67.¦
M60         22. Siegenthaler Daniel                 1946 Gümligen                    5:03.32,0   1:00.26,1  (1248) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:54.22   30.¦ 1:10.39   34.¦ 1:08.56   14.¦   49.34   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.01   29.¦ 4:13.57   25.¦ 5:03.32   22.¦
M20        848. Siegenthaler Stefan                 1969 Diemtigen                   5:47.31,8   2:51.59,7  (5235) Diplom      8.14 ¦  1:56.37  690.¦ 1:20.26  879.¦ 1:28.38  923.¦ 1:01.50  854.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.03  797.¦ 4:45.41  853.¦ 5:47.31  848.¦
M40        435. Siegrist Thomas                     1965 Bern                        5:13.44,0   1:55.13,2  (2336) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:54.18  409.¦ 1:10.02  414.¦ 1:16.57  502.¦   52.24  408.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.21  398.¦ 4:21.19  441.¦ 5:13.44  435.¦
M50         87. Sigel Oskar                         1955 Thun                        4:40.10,6   1:05.11,9   (758) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:45.41   83.¦ 1:05.16  118.¦ 1:05.57  113.¦   43.15   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.57   92.¦ 3:56.54   95.¦ 4:40.10   87.¦
M50         63. Sigrist Hans-Ulrich                 1957 Steffisburg                 4:29.27,8     54.29,1  (1759) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:44.46   74.¦ 1:00.28   54.¦ 1:01.05   59.¦   43.06   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.15   63.¦ 3:46.21   62.¦ 4:29.27   63.¦
F40        118. Simmler Dorothea                    1967 Interlaken                  5:38.03,3   2:06.47,3  (4767) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:07.25  131.¦ 1:16.00  117.¦ 1:15.04  114.¦   59.32  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.25  124.¦ 4:38.30  119.¦ 5:38.03  118.¦
M20        844. Soche Tobias                        1988 Gsteigwiler                 5:46.31,5   2:50.59,4  (2970) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:03.19  842.¦ 1:22.55  916.¦ 1:19.35  784.¦ 1:00.41  826.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.14  886.¦ 4:45.50  855.¦ 5:46.31  844.¦
M50        347. Sommer Markus                       1955 Gündlischwand               5:53.39,3   2:18.40,6   (675) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:10.38  388.¦ 1:23.32  389.¦ 1:21.57  336.¦   57.31  272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.11  385.¦ 4:56.08  365.¦ 5:53.39  347.¦
M45        186. Spart Alain                         1961 Burgdorf                    4:48.27,7   1:11.49,5  (1815) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:42.13   94.¦ 1:04.23  175.¦ 1:14.01  355.¦   47.50  205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.36  112.¦ 4:00.37  182.¦ 4:48.27  186.¦
M20        526. Spieler Simon                       1985 Interlaken                  4:56.35,2   2:01.03,1  (1926) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:55.21  645.¦ 1:05.18  464.¦ 1:07.35  449.¦   48.20  526.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.39  562.¦ 4:08.14  522.¦ 4:56.35  526.¦
M20        962. Spörri Michael                      1970 Zweisimmen                  6:15.27,3   3:19.55,2  (4792) Diplom      8.53 ¦  1:58.23  742.¦ 1:22.33  910.¦ 1:33.40  967.¦ 1:20.50  994.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.56  838.¦ 4:54.36  901.¦ 6:15.27  962.¦
F20        141. Spring Andrea                       1976 Kaufdorf                    5:12.39,5   1:49.34,0  (2203) Diplom      7.24 ¦  2:03.05  173.¦ 1:11.19  139.¦ 1:06.03   99.¦   52.10  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25  159.¦ 4:20.28  139.¦ 5:12.39  141.¦
M20         78. Spring Edi                          1976 Kaufdorf                    3:52.41,6     57.09,5  (1076) Diplom      5.30 ¦  1:31.29  117.¦   52.22   79.¦   51.54   74.¦   36.55   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.51  101.¦ 3:15.46   82.¦ 3:52.41   78.¦
F20         25. Spring Gabriela                     1969 Matten b. Interlaken        4:10.37,8     47.32,3   (134) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:37.34   24.¦   58.40   27.¦   56.49   27.¦   37.33   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.14   26.¦ 3:33.04   25.¦ 4:10.37   25.¦
M40        692. Spring Peter                        1965 Schüpfen                    6:12.36,4   2:54.05,6  (2257) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:14.04  712.¦ 1:23.51  672.¦ 1:26.43  665.¦ 1:07.57  723.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.55  699.¦ 5:04.39  689.¦ 6:12.36  692.¦
M40        682. Spycher Daniel                      1965 Wichtrach                   6:08.48,7   2:50.17,9  (2358) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:08.10  653.¦ 1:36.04  741.¦ 1:28.38  686.¦   55.54  484.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.15  722.¦ 5:12.53  709.¦ 6:08.48  682.¦
M20        643. Srienz Oliver                       1986 Interlaken                  5:11.16,3   2:15.44,2  (2230) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:51.52  545.¦ 1:07.58  558.¦ 1:16.44  728.¦   54.41  687.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.50  547.¦ 4:16.35  619.¦ 5:11.16  643.¦
M55         41. Stäger Walter                       1949 Matten b. Interlaken        4:44.36,5     58.39,9   (614) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.01   53.¦ 1:04.56   41.¦ 1:05.05   37.¦   44.33   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.57   47.¦ 4:00.03   45.¦ 4:44.36   41.¦
M50        339. Stäheli Urs                         1957 Bern                        5:51.08,1   2:16.09,4   (637) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:04.05  332.¦ 1:22.41  379.¦ 1:19.18  306.¦ 1:05.02  397.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.46  348.¦ 4:46.05  336.¦ 5:51.08  339.¦
M45        327. Stähli Jürg                         1961 Heimberg                    5:12.14,0   1:35.35,8  (4805) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:54.08  312.¦ 1:09.38  302.¦ 1:13.01  336.¦   55.25  388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.47  307.¦ 4:16.48  310.¦ 5:12.14  327.¦
M45        155. Stähli Ueli                         1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:42.40,4   1:06.02,2  (1872) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:43.19  111.¦ 1:04.09  167.¦ 1:08.05  221.¦   47.07  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.28  117.¦ 3:55.33  153.¦ 4:42.40  155.¦
M40        363. Stalder Andreas                     1964 Rohrbach                    5:02.50,7   1:44.19,9  (1876) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:55.55  444.¦ 1:08.36  374.¦ 1:11.09  382.¦   47.08  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.32  401.¦ 4:15.41  388.¦ 5:02.50  363.¦
F55          2. Stäuber Trudi                       1951 Burgdorf                    4:44.40,8      1.01,6   (311) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:47.46    1.¦ 1:06.31    2.¦ 1:05.13    2.¦   45.09    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.17    1.¦ 3:59.31    2.¦ 4:44.40    2.¦
M50        396. Steffen Peter                       1957 Burgdorf                    6:09.58,9   2:35.00,2  (2603) Diplom      8.46 ¦  2:04.59  344.¦ 1:29.58  426.¦ 1:29.05  420.¦ 1:05.56  411.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.57  389.¦ 5:04.02  395.¦ 6:09.58  396.¦
M20        885. Steffen Roman                       1988 Leissigen                   5:57.47,2   3:02.15,1  (4813) Diplom      8.28 ¦  1:58.12  735.¦ 1:21.44  898.¦ 1:33.29  966.¦ 1:04.21  900.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.56  829.¦ 4:53.26  888.¦ 5:57.47  885.¦
F50         55. Stegmann Anni                       1956 Uetendorf                   6:02.41,9   1:34.27,6  (2708) Diplom      8.35 ¦  2:18.39   69.¦ 1:20.59   49.¦ 1:19.47   45.¦ 1:03.15   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.38   63.¦ 4:59.26   55.¦ 6:02.41   55.¦
M60         53. Steiger Peter                       1946 Bern                        5:31.07,2   1:28.01,3  (1812) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:06.04   75.¦ 1:10.38   33.¦ 1:15.18   40.¦   59.06   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.42   55.¦ 4:32.00   52.¦ 5:31.07   53.¦
F20        244. Steiner Judith                      1977 Interlaken                  6:11.28,5   2:48.23,0  (2459) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:15.50  244.¦ 1:31.22  263.¦ 1:24.22  244.¦   59.53  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.12  257.¦ 5:11.35  250.¦ 6:11.28  244.¦
M40        542. Steiner Jürg                        1964 Mittelhäusern               5:33.50,7   2:15.19,9  (2035) Diplom      7.54 ¦  1:58.27  507.¦ 1:15.23  542.¦ 1:21.57  600.¦   58.02  519.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.50  515.¦ 4:35.48  541.¦ 5:33.50  542.¦
M20        674. Steiner Konrad                      1973 Münchenbuchsee              5:15.09,0   2:19.36,9  (2558) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:49.17  447.¦ 1:09.49  629.¦ 1:20.39  808.¦   55.22  705.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.07  532.¦ 4:19.47  652.¦ 5:15.09  674.¦
M50        DNF  Steiner Kurt                        1953 Ittigen                     5:30.56,5        Wixi  (1957)             ---- ¦  2:12.32  404.¦ 1:38.05  454.¦ 1:40.18  452.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.37  441.¦ 5:30.56  449.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        906. Steiner Markus                      1974 Bönigen b. Interlaken       6:03.14,3   3:07.42,2  (2706) Diplom      8.36 ¦  1:59.55  774.¦ 1:28.31  971.¦ 1:28.12  918.¦ 1:06.35  943.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.26  903.¦ 4:56.39  912.¦ 6:03.14  906.¦
M20        941. Steiner René                        1985 Lauterbrunnen               6:10.52,1   3:15.20,0  (3156) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:12.16  959.¦ 1:25.36  943.¦ 1:25.51  886.¦ 1:07.08  948.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.52  956.¦ 5:03.43  936.¦ 6:10.52  941.¦
F20         88. Steiner-Stähli Sandra               1968 Bolligen                    4:48.42,3   1:25.36,8  (1216) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:47.03   67.¦ 1:06.12   93.¦ 1:07.45  118.¦   47.40  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.16   81.¦ 4:01.01   83.¦ 4:48.42   88.¦
M50         43. Steiner Ueli                        1953 Frutigen                    4:20.49,8     45.51,1   (691) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:38.55   45.¦ 1:00.17   52.¦ 1:01.17   62.¦   40.19   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.13   49.¦ 3:40.30   50.¦ 4:20.49   43.¦
M40        606. Sterchi Daniel                      1965 Gsteigwiler                 5:46.10,3   2:27.39,5  (5328) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:00.43  546.¦ 1:20.25  642.¦ 1:22.59  616.¦ 1:02.02  614.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.09  603.¦ 4:44.08  601.¦ 5:46.10  606.¦
M40        413. Sterchi Hansruedi                   1964 Ringgenberg BE              5:11.03,3   1:52.32,5  (2408) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:58.41  510.¦ 1:10.04  415.¦ 1:09.53  346.¦   52.24  407.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.45  454.¦ 4:18.39  425.¦ 5:11.03  413.¦
M45        446. Stettler Christian                  1958 Bern                        5:31.25,0   1:54.46,8  (5575) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:09.44  578.¦ 1:12.06  372.¦ 1:12.15  317.¦   57.18  428.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.50  507.¦ 4:34.06  453.¦ 5:31.25  446.¦
M20        617. Stettler Kurt                       1972 Zweilütschinen              5:08.09,9   2:12.37,8  (1739) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:54.22  617.¦ 1:09.56  631.¦ 1:12.50  625.¦   51.00  606.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.18  623.¦ 4:17.09  625.¦ 5:08.09  617.¦
M20        681. Steuri Reto                         1985 Steffisburg                 5:16.17,3   2:20.45,2  (2297) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:50.36  502.¦ 1:10.00  634.¦ 1:21.11  819.¦   54.29  676.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.36  558.¦ 4:21.47  679.¦ 5:16.17  681.¦
M50        DNF  Steuri Ueli                         1953 Steffisburg                 3:25.29,4      Wengen  (1746)             ---- ¦  1:52.18  169.¦ 1:33.10  442.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.29  339.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         11. Steuri Walter                       1945 Grindelwald                 4:53.54,8     50.48,9  (1945) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:50.48   17.¦ 1:08.04   15.¦ 1:07.33   10.¦   47.28   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.53   17.¦ 4:06.26   12.¦ 4:53.54   11.¦
M55        DNF  Stocker Xaver                       1948 Niederbipp                  5:41.19,9        Wixi  (4826)             ---- ¦  2:08.41  201.¦ 1:35.42  268.¦ 1:56.55  277.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.24  249.¦ 5:41.19  277.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        380. Stoll Matthias                      1979 Konolfingen                 4:41.52,0   1:46.19,9  (4830) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:54.54  636.¦ 1:03.02  381.¦ 1:02.28  301.¦   41.27  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.56  503.¦ 4:00.24  422.¦ 4:41.52  380.¦
F20         71. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitte             1969 Kandergrund                 4:39.54,3   1:16.48,8  (1578) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:44.29   47.¦ 1:06.05   92.¦ 1:04.51   87.¦   44.27   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.35   67.¦ 3:55.26   72.¦ 4:39.54   71.¦
M45        492. Stoller Peter                       1959 Interlaken                  5:41.47,1   2:05.08,9  (2643) Diplom      8.06 ¦  1:59.24  439.¦ 1:19.10  522.¦ 1:20.39  493.¦ 1:02.32  513.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.34  481.¦ 4:39.14  482.¦ 5:41.47  492.¦
M40        491. Stooss Peter                        1963 Schwarzenburg               5:23.34,7   2:05.03,9  (2780) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:56.13  454.¦ 1:10.56  434.¦ 1:20.58  583.¦   55.26  470.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.09  439.¦ 4:28.08  495.¦ 5:23.34  491.¦
M40        572. Stoquet Alain                       1964 Zollikofen                  5:38.39,6   2:20.08,8  (2456) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:02.41  585.¦ 1:18.10  595.¦ 1:17.07  509.¦ 1:00.39  576.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.52  598.¦ 4:38.00  563.¦ 5:38.39  572.¦
F55        DNF  Stoer Rosmarie                      1949 Unterseen                   3:56.31,6      Wengen  (4827)             ---- ¦  2:07.29   14.¦ 1:49.01   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.31   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60          1. Storchenegger Martin                1947 Leissigen                   4:03.05,9       -----   (569) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:32.31    1.¦   56.28    1.¦   55.22    2.¦   38.42    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.00    1.¦ 3:24.23    1.¦ 4:03.05    1.¦
M20        910. Strauss Christoph                   1968 Grindelwald                 6:03.39,2   3:08.07,1  (2376) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:18.35  996.¦ 1:17.23  834.¦ 1:18.17  768.¦ 1:09.23  973.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.58  945.¦ 4:54.15  896.¦ 6:03.39  910.¦
F20        DNF  Strebel Sandra                      1972 Thun                        5:31.24,9        Wixi  (4836)             ---- ¦  2:31.36  282.¦ 1:35.50  271.¦ 1:23.58  241.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.26  278.¦ 5:31.24  275.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         90. Streilein André                     1962 Spiez                       4:28.39,9     52.01,7  (1502) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:40.00   68.¦ 1:00.45   88.¦ 1:06.03  178.¦   41.50   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.46   75.¦ 3:46.49   94.¦ 4:28.39   90.¦
M40         19. Streit Markus                       1963 Steffisburg                 3:45.47,0     27.16,2    (65) Diplom      5.21 ¦  1:25.19   13.¦   51.15   22.¦   51.09   22.¦   38.02   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.35   15.¦ 3:07.44   18.¦ 3:45.47   19.¦
M45        541. Streit Peter                        1962 Thun                        5:53.18,0   2:16.39,8  (2854) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:08.36  560.¦ 1:14.59  453.¦ 1:22.18  526.¦ 1:07.23  601.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.36  519.¦ 4:45.54  523.¦ 5:53.18  541.¦
M20        947. Streit Peter                        1975 Ostermundigen               6:12.22,9   3:16.50,8  (5327) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:14.13  968.¦ 1:24.50  931.¦ 1:36.04  974.¦   57.15  741.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.03  960.¦ 5:15.07  964.¦ 6:12.22  947.¦
M40        693. Stritt Nicolas                      1963 Belp                        6:12.50,8   2:54.20,0  (2356) Diplom      8.50 ¦  2:00.57  549.¦ 1:25.04  679.¦ 1:40.07  732.¦ 1:06.41  701.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.02  643.¦ 5:06.09  695.¦ 6:12.50  693.¦
M20        430. Strupler Lukas                      1982 Grindelwald                 4:47.15,0   1:51.42,9  (1136) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:42.22  297.¦ 1:07.00  526.¦ 1:11.35  591.¦   46.16  431.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.23  367.¦ 4:00.58  432.¦ 4:47.15  430.¦
M40        236. Studer Markus                       1967 Bern                        4:44.12,5   1:25.41,7  (4842) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:50.14  324.¦ 1:05.00  276.¦ 1:03.23  192.¦   45.33  208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.15  293.¦ 3:58.39  250.¦ 4:44.12  236.¦
M40        671. Summermatter Philipp                1967 Interlaken                  6:04.41,6   2:46.10,8  (2778) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:05.43  625.¦ 1:26.59  698.¦ 1:26.24  660.¦ 1:05.34  687.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.42  674.¦ 4:59.07  668.¦ 6:04.41  671.¦
M40        474. Sutehall Christopher                1964 Habkern                     5:21.15,9   2:02.45,1  (2263) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:47.04  249.¦ 1:13.39  504.¦ 1:24.14  635.¦   56.17  487.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.44  359.¦ 4:24.58  468.¦ 5:21.15  474.¦
F20        150. Suter Martina                       1976 Thun                        5:15.19,6   1:52.14,1  (2258) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:03.00  170.¦ 1:10.33  132.¦ 1:09.27  129.¦   52.18  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.33  157.¦ 4:23.01  146.¦ 5:15.19  150.¦
M45         68. Suter Othmar                        1962 Mürren                      4:22.54,3     46.16,1  (1354) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:42.40   98.¦ 1:00.44   87.¦   59.55   75.¦   39.34   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.25   92.¦ 3:43.20   80.¦ 4:22.54   68.¦
F20        112. Sutter Sandra                       1970 Münchenbuchsee              4:57.19,7   1:34.14,2  (4851) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:52.33  101.¦ 1:07.20  102.¦ 1:11.11  147.¦   46.14  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.53  102.¦ 4:11.05  115.¦ 4:57.19  112.¦
M40        577. Szabo Norbert                       1966 Ins                         5:40.21,0   2:21.50,2  (2530) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:02.26  581.¦ 1:15.17  540.¦ 1:21.15  590.¦ 1:01.21  595.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.43  563.¦ 4:38.59  570.¦ 5:40.21  577.¦
F40         85. Szekeres Karin                      1967 Ostermundigen               5:16.44,5   1:45.28,5  (2448) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:58.03   77.¦ 1:11.38   81.¦ 1:12.52   97.¦   54.09   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.42   75.¦ 4:22.35   78.¦ 5:16.44   85.¦
M20        366. Tanner Marcel                       1968 Ostermundigen               4:40.38,5   1:45.06,4  (2765) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:50.56  514.¦ 1:02.08  338.¦ 1:02.50  307.¦   44.42  351.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04  432.¦ 3:55.55  375.¦ 4:40.38  366.¦
M50        387. Tellenbach Christian                1955 Jegenstorf                  6:06.40,9   2:31.42,2  (2768) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:08.37  374.¦ 1:17.34  317.¦ 1:33.19  435.¦ 1:07.09  422.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.12  345.¦ 4:59.31  374.¦ 6:06.40  387.¦
M50        124. Temperli Rolf                       1957 Hinterkappelen              4:50.30,0   1:15.31,3  (1369) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:52.15  167.¦ 1:05.05  114.¦ 1:09.16  160.¦   43.51   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.21  129.¦ 4:06.38  133.¦ 4:50.30  124.¦
F20        116. Tenger Brigitte                     1977 Thun                        4:59.05,4   1:35.59,9  (5280) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:59.00  153.¦ 1:08.53  114.¦ 1:04.34   80.¦   46.36  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.54  132.¦ 4:12.28  119.¦ 4:59.05  116.¦
M45         25. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Bern                        4:05.02,0     28.23,8   (711) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:33.28   26.¦   54.24   17.¦   56.36   36.¦   40.32   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.53   20.¦ 3:24.29   20.¦ 4:05.02   25.¦
M55        106. Thalmann Ferdinand                  1949 Thörishaus                  5:20.11,5   1:34.14,9  (4870) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:00.33  139.¦ 1:14.23  128.¦ 1:13.16   98.¦   51.57   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.57  134.¦ 4:28.14  117.¦ 5:20.11  106.¦
M40        657. Theiler Paul                        1966 Thun                        6:00.42,2   2:42.11,4  (2326) Diplom      8.32 ¦  1:56.02  447.¦ 1:25.21  682.¦ 1:28.20  681.¦ 1:10.58  733.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.23  604.¦ 4:49.44  638.¦ 6:00.42  657.¦
M20        766. Thierstein Mathias                  1974 Konolfingen                 5:32.41,6   2:37.09,5  (4877) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:59.38  765.¦ 1:17.51  843.¦ 1:17.41  749.¦   57.30  750.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.29  803.¦ 4:35.11  774.¦ 5:32.41  766.¦
M40         66. Thomann Ueli                        1966 Thun                        4:10.41,7     52.10,9  (1203) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:34.21   63.¦   58.03   93.¦   58.35   85.¦   39.40   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.25   75.¦ 3:31.01   75.¦ 4:10.41   66.¦
M50        250. Thoenen Ulrich                      1956 Reutigen                    5:23.25,4   1:48.26,7   (728) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:01.26  302.¦ 1:11.38  233.¦ 1:15.47  256.¦   54.33  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.05  265.¦ 4:28.52  259.¦ 5:23.25  250.¦
M55         57. Tomantschger Gerhard                1949 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:53.37,6   1:07.41,0  (1152) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:48.51   42.¦ 1:06.59   59.¦ 1:10.18   69.¦   47.28   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.50   51.¦ 4:06.09   56.¦ 4:53.37   57.¦
M20         77. Trachsel Dominic                    1985 Reichenbach im Kandertal    3:51.49,4     56.17,3  (1100) Diplom      5.29 ¦  1:29.57   99.¦   52.33   85.¦   52.51   83.¦   36.27   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.30   89.¦ 3:15.22   80.¦ 3:51.49   77.¦
M45        222. Trachsel Niklaus                    1959 Reichenbach im Kandertal    4:54.23,1   1:17.44,9  (1814) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:46.34  152.¦ 1:07.03  239.¦ 1:12.33  322.¦   48.11  213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.38  191.¦ 4:06.11  227.¦ 4:54.23  222.¦
M20        788. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                        5:36.08,6   2:40.36,5  (2703) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:59.11  752.¦ 1:14.23  759.¦ 1:21.17  823.¦ 1:01.17  839.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.34  745.¦ 4:34.51  769.¦ 5:36.08  788.¦
M20        905. Trüssel Cyril                       1985 Rüfenacht BE                6:03.13,0   3:07.40,9  (4896) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:02.44  830.¦ 1:22.40  913.¦ 1:26.49  902.¦ 1:10.58  980.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.24  874.¦ 4:52.14  883.¦ 6:03.13  905.¦
F20        219. Tschan Eva                          1972 Heiligenschwendi            5:51.06,3   2:28.00,8  (2813) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:14.22  241.¦ 1:19.01  210.¦ 1:15.03  177.¦ 1:02.38  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.24  224.¦ 4:48.28  221.¦ 5:51.06  219.¦
M20        528. Tschanz André                       1981 Wilderswil                  4:56.43,6   2:01.11,5  (1918) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:53.09  585.¦ 1:09.39  626.¦ 1:08.14  474.¦   45.41  398.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.48  597.¦ 4:11.02  548.¦ 4:56.43  528.¦
M45        110. Tschanz Hanspeter                   1960 Brenzikofen                 4:34.08,7     57.30,5  (1273) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:40.28   74.¦ 1:02.42  128.¦ 1:06.14  181.¦   44.42  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.11   91.¦ 3:49.25  109.¦ 4:34.08  110.¦
F20         29. Tschanz Nina                        1983 Burgdorf                    4:14.38,3     51.32,8  (4898) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:41.09   33.¦   59.10   31.¦   55.57   24.¦   38.20   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.20   31.¦ 3:36.17   29.¦ 4:14.38   29.¦
F20        212. Tschumi Esther                      1973 Thierachern                 5:48.26,9   2:25.21,4  (5277) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:07.16  201.¦ 1:21.43  223.¦ 1:18.22  207.¦ 1:01.04  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.00  209.¦ 4:47.22  214.¦ 5:48.26  212.¦
M20        816. Tschumi Felix                       1971 Thierachern                 5:40.51,4   2:45.19,3   (633) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:55.02  641.¦ 1:27.26  965.¦ 1:20.20  800.¦   58.02  765.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.29  852.¦ 4:42.49  835.¦ 5:40.51  816.¦
M45         77. Ueltschi Jakob                      1962 Hünibach                    4:25.49,6     49.11,4  (5383) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:47.21  167.¦ 1:02.46  132.¦   56.04   31.¦   39.36   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.08  146.¦ 3:46.12   90.¦ 4:25.49   77.¦
M40        DNF  Uffelmann Thorsten                  1966 Interlaken                  2:30.28,3 Lauterbrunn  (3239)             ---- ¦  2:30.28  761.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         50. Urban Bruno                         1954 Steffisburg                 4:25.33,0     50.34,3   (514) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:39.44   48.¦ 1:01.12   59.¦ 1:01.10   61.¦   43.25   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.57   55.¦ 3:42.07   52.¦ 4:25.33   50.¦
F20        186. van der Palen Triny                 1970 Mürren                      5:33.49,0   2:10.43,5  (5523) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:04.00  181.¦ 1:15.51  183.¦ 1:15.17  181.¦   58.39  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.51  182.¦ 4:35.09  185.¦ 5:33.49  186.¦
M20        876. van Ede Dänu                        1979 Mittelhäusern               5:54.22,8   2:58.50,7  (3044) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:04.20  864.¦ 1:23.07  919.¦ 1:20.45  813.¦ 1:06.09  939.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.28  894.¦ 4:48.13  867.¦ 5:54.22  876.¦
F40         42. Vogel Christa                       1964 Worb                        4:49.54,3   1:18.38,3   (306) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:50.23   35.¦ 1:08.06   51.¦ 1:06.10   48.¦   45.14   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.29   43.¦ 4:04.40   41.¦ 4:49.54   42.¦
M40        452. Voigt Hartmut                       1965 Bern                        5:17.07,7   1:58.36,9  (2453) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:56.52  467.¦ 1:12.44  485.¦ 1:13.54  441.¦   53.35  434.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.37  470.¦ 4:23.32  459.¦ 5:17.07  452.¦
F50         41. Vollenweider Bettina                1955 Bern                        5:47.51,2   1:19.36,9  (2740) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:02.55   35.¦ 1:23.08   52.¦ 1:24.43   64.¦   57.04   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.03   42.¦ 4:50.47   47.¦ 5:47.51   41.¦
M20        236. von Allmen Beat                     1969 Mürren                      4:22.00,3   1:26.28,2  (1200) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:43.10  318.¦ 1:00.09  283.¦ 1:00.42  263.¦   37.58  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.19  289.¦ 3:44.01  262.¦ 4:22.00  236.¦
M20        599. von Allmen Christoph                1977 Niederscherli               5:06.09,8   2:10.37,7  (5164) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:53.55  604.¦ 1:07.47  553.¦ 1:12.21  615.¦   52.05  627.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.42  583.¦ 4:14.04  589.¦ 5:06.09  599.¦
M45        201. von Allmen Fritz                    1962 Ostermundigen               4:51.24,4   1:14.46,2   (779) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:51.37  251.¦ 1:06.22  223.¦ 1:06.54  191.¦   46.30  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.59  236.¦ 4:04.53  215.¦ 4:51.24  201.¦
M55        220. von Allmen Heinz                    1952 Unterseen                   6:03.44,7   2:17.48,1   (561) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:07.19  192.¦ 1:23.46  214.¦ 1:25.14  217.¦ 1:07.24  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.05  203.¦ 4:56.20  213.¦ 6:03.44  220.¦
M40        129. von Allmen Markus                   1967 Bern                        4:26.26,3   1:07.55,5  (5124) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:39.33  124.¦ 1:00.54  159.¦ 1:03.33  195.¦   42.25  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.28  129.¦ 3:44.01  137.¦ 4:26.26  129.¦
M20        371. von Allmen Michael                  1980 Heimenschwand               4:41.18,5   1:45.46,4  (5125) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:44.22  336.¦ 1:02.12  340.¦ 1:07.06  430.¦   47.37  501.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.35  330.¦ 3:53.41  348.¦ 4:41.18  371.¦
M45        DNF  von Allmen Rolf                     1960 Interlaken                  4:14.11,7      Wengen  (5126)             ---- ¦  2:28.42  653.¦ 1:45.29  647.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:14.11  650.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        912. von Allmen Thomas                   1984 Unterseen                   6:03.44,2   3:08.12,1  (5127) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:07.19  903.¦ 1:23.45  924.¦ 1:25.14  874.¦ 1:07.24  955.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.05  922.¦ 4:56.19  910.¦ 6:03.44  912.¦
F20        DNF  von Atzigen Irene                   1971 Wilderswil                  2:13.41,1 Lauterbrunn  (5129)             ---- ¦  2:13.41  234.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        424. von Gunten Daniel                   1966 Sigriswil                   5:12.41,0   1:54.10,2  (2094) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:56.48  465.¦ 1:13.56  509.¦ 1:11.19  387.¦   50.36  363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.44  482.¦ 4:22.04  449.¦ 5:12.41  424.¦
M40        427. von Gunten Walter                   1963 Wichtrach                   5:13.01,0   1:54.30,2  (5131) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:57.01  472.¦ 1:09.44  408.¦ 1:13.32  433.¦   52.43  415.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.45  433.¦ 4:20.17  436.¦ 5:13.01  427.¦
M20        481. von Känel Andres                    1977 Bern                        4:52.51,4   1:57.19,3  (1241) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:52.28  563.¦ 1:06.40  513.¦ 1:06.11  416.¦   47.29  496.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.09  534.¦ 4:05.21  490.¦ 4:52.51  481.¦
F20         62. von Känel Bea                       1968 Stettlen                    4:36.33,2   1:13.27,7  (1696) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:44.30   48.¦ 1:04.20   76.¦ 1:02.42   63.¦   44.59   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.50   59.¦ 3:51.33   59.¦ 4:36.33   62.¦
M45        136. von Känel Christoph                 1959 Scharnachtal                4:40.22,7   1:03.44,5   (805) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:46.59  159.¦ 1:02.01  115.¦ 1:05.44  170.¦   45.38  153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.00  129.¦ 3:54.44  145.¦ 4:40.22  136.¦
M40        414. von Tscharner Jean-Marc             1965 Bern                        5:11.26,2   1:52.55,4  (2214) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:50.15  325.¦ 1:04.48  274.¦ 1:20.50  579.¦   55.31  474.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.03  290.¦ 4:15.54  393.¦ 5:11.26  414.¦
F50         40. Vonwiller Brigitta                  1954 Muri b. Bern                5:47.34,4   1:19.20,1  (2670) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:09.58   51.¦ 1:18.24   43.¦ 1:16.32   31.¦ 1:02.39   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.23   44.¦ 4:44.55   39.¦ 5:47.34   40.¦
M50        198. Vonwiller Hans-Martin               1953 Muri b. Bern                5:09.20,5   1:34.21,8  (2118) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:56.55  238.¦ 1:10.12  196.¦ 1:10.01  167.¦   52.11  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.07  220.¦ 4:17.09  202.¦ 5:09.20  198.¦
M50        352. Voramwald Kurt                      1954 Heimisbach                  5:54.25,7   2:19.27,0  (2660) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:00.08  285.¦ 1:21.25  360.¦ 1:27.54  412.¦ 1:04.57  394.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.33  315.¦ 4:49.28  347.¦ 5:54.25  352.¦
F40        DNF  Vranken Feuz Susanne                1964 Gsteigwiler                 5:30.00,8        Wixi  (2962)             ---- ¦  2:17.22  178.¦ 1:36.05  201.¦ 1:36.32  200.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.28  195.¦ 5:30.00  199.¦    ----  ----¦
M50          3. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   1957 Malleray-Bévilard           3:40.01,7      5.03,0    (56) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:22.34    1.¦   49.31    3.¦   52.33   12.¦   35.22    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.06    1.¦ 3:04.39    2.¦ 3:40.01    3.¦
M50        116. Wälchli Andreas                     1956 Kirchberg BE                4:48.58,8   1:14.00,1  (2135) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:52.38  174.¦ 1:05.46  126.¦ 1:04.41   95.¦   45.52   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.24  141.¦ 4:03.06  122.¦ 4:48.58  116.¦
M55        254. Walker Bruno                        1950 Oberbipp                    6:21.02,6   2:35.06,0  (3189) Diplom      9.01 ¦  2:13.12  240.¦ 1:32.50  259.¦ 1:38.12  273.¦   56.47  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.02  254.¦ 5:24.14  262.¦ 6:21.02  254.¦
M40        190. Walter Rolf                         1965 Steffisburg                 4:37.03,5   1:18.32,7  (1503) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:48.55  286.¦ 1:04.05  251.¦ 1:02.01  153.¦   42.01  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.00  269.¦ 3:55.01  221.¦ 4:37.03  190.¦
M20        985. Wälti Marcel                        1972 Langnau im Emmental         6:25.43,0   3:30.10,9  (4953) Diplom      9.08 ¦  2:16.59  989.¦ 1:31.45  982.¦ 1:37.22  985.¦   59.36  802.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.44  997.¦ 5:26.06  989.¦ 6:25.43  985.¦
M50        448. Wanner Christian                    1955 Etzelkofen                  6:38.01,3   3:03.02,6  (3194) Diplom      9.25 ¦  2:19.46  448.¦ 1:34.08  447.¦ 1:35.48  441.¦ 1:08.17  429.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.55  450.¦ 5:29.44  447.¦ 6:38.01  448.¦
M20        858. Wanner Martin                       1970 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:49.25,2   2:53.53,1  (1963) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:02.07  820.¦ 1:21.00  888.¦ 1:21.48  832.¦ 1:04.28  904.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.08  860.¦ 4:44.56  848.¦ 5:49.25  858.¦
M20        940. Wasser Thomas                       1982 Mürren                      6:10.26,7   3:14.54,6  (2820) Diplom      8.46 ¦  1:59.21  755.¦ 1:31.09  978.¦ 1:29.57  936.¦ 1:09.58  976.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.31  919.¦ 5:00.28  927.¦ 6:10.26  940.¦
M50        113. Wassmer Wolfgang                    1957 Fahrni b. Thun              4:47.44,8   1:12.46,1   (808) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:46.23   88.¦ 1:05.00  111.¦ 1:11.13  183.¦   45.07   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.23   97.¦ 4:02.37  118.¦ 4:47.44  113.¦
M20         87. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                        3:56.49,8   1:01.17,7  (4959) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:34.20  160.¦   53.01   92.¦   52.33   81.¦   36.54   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.21  124.¦ 3:19.55   97.¦ 3:56.49   87.¦
M20        749. Weber André                         1971 Ins                         5:29.33,7   2:34.01,6  (4960) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:01.05  804.¦ 1:12.36  715.¦ 1:16.56  731.¦   58.55  784.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.41  749.¦ 4:30.38  738.¦ 5:29.33  749.¦
M45        152. Weber Jakob                         1961 Oberhofen Thun'see          4:42.13,3   1:05.35,1  (1498) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:45.39  135.¦ 1:01.56  113.¦ 1:03.50  130.¦   50.47  277.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.35  121.¦ 3:51.25  120.¦ 4:42.13  152.¦
M40        212. Weber Michael                       1966 Spiez                       4:39.58,3   1:21.27,5  (1725) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:49.19  292.¦ 1:02.56  211.¦ 1:02.34  170.¦   45.07  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.16  262.¦ 3:54.50  216.¦ 4:39.58  212.¦
M45        428. Wegmüller Bernhard                  1958 Rubigen                     5:28.20,5   1:51.42,3   (670) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:56.56  386.¦ 1:15.57  474.¦ 1:19.04  468.¦   56.21  404.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.54  422.¦ 4:31.58  438.¦ 5:28.20  428.¦
M55         11. Wegmüller Rolf                      1950 Bolligen                    4:23.32,8     37.36,2  (1504) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:34.08    7.¦   58.07    7.¦ 1:06.45   48.¦   44.31   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.16    6.¦ 3:39.01    9.¦ 4:23.32   11.¦
M20        640. Wegmüller Thomas                    1976 Steffisburg                 5:11.11,9   2:15.39,8  (2951) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:59.56  775.¦ 1:10.39  658.¦ 1:09.21  520.¦   51.14  610.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.35  718.¦ 4:19.57  655.¦ 5:11.11  640.¦
F50         72. Wehren Maja                         1957 Meiringen                   6:21.57,0   1:53.42,7  (3016) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:14.20   65.¦ 1:30.15   74.¦ 1:34.34   78.¦ 1:02.47   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.35   69.¦ 5:19.09   71.¦ 6:21.57   72.¦
F20         26. Wehrle Vera                         1970 Bern                        4:12.50,8     49.45,3  (3419) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:42.46   40.¦   57.20   26.¦   55.04   22.¦   37.38   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.07   30.¦ 3:35.12   27.¦ 4:12.50   26.¦
M20         88. Weibel Hannes                       1980 Spiez                       3:57.06,4   1:01.34,3   (242) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:29.44   96.¦   53.14   94.¦   54.56  114.¦   39.10  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.59   93.¦ 3:17.56   88.¦ 3:57.06   88.¦
M40        DNF  Weinekötter Jürgen                  1965 Matten b. Interlaken        2:56.03,9      Wengen   (822)             ---- ¦  1:39.17  118.¦ 1:16.46  566.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.03  307.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         38. Wenger Beat                         1949 Bern                        4:43.30,5     57.33,9  (1603) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:51.44   61.¦ 1:03.54   33.¦ 1:03.02   24.¦   44.49   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.38   48.¦ 3:58.40   42.¦ 4:43.30   38.¦
F20         56. Wenger-Bürki Regula                 1972 Schwarzenegg                4:32.15,4   1:09.09,9  (1637) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:45.19   52.¦ 1:01.41   51.¦ 1:03.59   75.¦   41.15   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.00   49.¦ 3:50.59   56.¦ 4:32.15   56.¦
F45        110. Wenger Edith                        1958 Matten b. Interlaken        5:57.17,6   2:11.55,4  (2371) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:12.48  126.¦ 1:23.05  122.¦ 1:18.12   92.¦ 1:03.11  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.53  126.¦ 4:54.05  112.¦ 5:57.17  110.¦
M45        338. Wenger Fritz                        1959 Utzenstorf                  5:14.25,1   1:37.46,9  (4989) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:59.33  444.¦ 1:10.04  307.¦ 1:10.48  279.¦   53.58  352.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.37  380.¦ 4:20.26  337.¦ 5:14.25  338.¦
M45         63. Wenger Hans                         1962 Langenthal                  4:20.21,8     43.43,6  (1026) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:46.26  149.¦   59.43   73.¦   55.01   18.¦   39.10   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.09  107.¦ 3:41.11   71.¦ 4:20.21   63.¦
M45         16. Wenger Rudolf                       1962 Schwendibach                3:59.39,0     23.00,8  (1002) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:32.01   20.¦   53.19   10.¦   56.37   37.¦   37.39   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.21   13.¦ 3:21.59   16.¦ 3:59.39   16.¦
M40        506. Werlen Damian                       1966 Münsingen                   5:27.10,4   2:08.39,6  (4994) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:57.33  486.¦ 1:11.49  459.¦ 1:19.21  555.¦   58.26  528.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.22  464.¦ 4:28.44  500.¦ 5:27.10  506.¦
M20        DNF  Werren Adrian                       1973 Einigen                     3:41.58,5      Wengen  (2657)             ---- ¦  2:10.12  935.¦ 1:31.46  984.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.58  973.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        735. Werren Simon                        1981 Heimenschwand               5:27.56,3   2:32.24,2  (4997) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:58.05  733.¦ 1:11.55  692.¦ 1:20.49  815.¦   57.06  735.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.00  705.¦ 4:30.49  739.¦ 5:27.56  735.¦
M45        357. Werthmüller Adrian                  1958 Rüegsauschachen             5:16.31,0   1:39.52,8  (2981) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:59.45  449.¦ 1:12.56  394.¦ 1:14.39  372.¦   49.09  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.42  420.¦ 4:27.21  398.¦ 5:16.31  357.¦
M45        523. Wespi Thomas                        1958 Bern                        5:49.07,1   2:12.28,9  (2241) Diplom      8.16 ¦  1:59.43  448.¦ 1:27.20  606.¦ 1:18.52  465.¦ 1:03.11  525.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.03  543.¦ 4:45.55  524.¦ 5:49.07  523.¦
M40        512. Westphale Edi                       1964 Zollikofen                  5:28.23,5   2:09.52,7  (2132) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:01.42  564.¦ 1:16.49  567.¦ 1:15.00  465.¦   54.51  457.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.31  570.¦ 4:33.31  525.¦ 5:28.23  512.¦
M20        104. Widiez David                        1973 Spiez                       3:59.51,1   1:04.19,0   (243) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:28.36   87.¦   54.17  112.¦   56.20  139.¦   40.36  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.53   92.¦ 3:19.14   94.¦ 3:59.51  104.¦
M20        169. Widmer Christian                    1982 Lengnau BE                  4:11.05,5   1:15.33,4  (5009) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:37.42  220.¦   54.45  124.¦   56.41  148.¦   41.56  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.27  174.¦ 3:29.09  156.¦ 4:11.05  169.¦
M45        402. Widmer Daniel                       1961 Muri b. Bern                5:24.33,2   1:47.55,0  (2749) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:59.14  434.¦ 1:12.19  381.¦ 1:15.52  395.¦   57.07  421.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.33  411.¦ 4:27.26  399.¦ 5:24.33  402.¦
M60        118. Widmer Peter                        1947 Thun                        6:18.46,1   2:15.40,2  (2079) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:07.45   79.¦ 1:32.11  125.¦ 1:37.15  134.¦ 1:01.33   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.57  103.¦ 5:17.12  121.¦ 6:18.46  118.¦
M20        131. Wiederkehr Daniel                   1971 Bremgarten b. Bern          4:04.36,2   1:09.04,1  (1481) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:35.27  176.¦   55.38  140.¦   55.25  123.¦   38.04  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.05  159.¦ 3:26.31  135.¦ 4:04.36  131.¦
M20        137. Wiedmer Nicolas                     1976 Bern                        4:06.58,9   1:11.26,8  (5425) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:23.43   44.¦   55.47  144.¦ 1:06.46  424.¦   40.41  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:19.31   70.¦ 3:26.17  134.¦ 4:06.58  137.¦
M20        994. Willener Walter                     1977 Matten b. Interlaken        6:35.55,2   3:40.23,1  (5023) Diplom      9.22 ¦  2:26.24 1027.¦ 1:36.42 1004.¦ 1:25.21  875.¦ 1:07.26  956.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.07 1016.¦ 5:28.29  990.¦ 6:35.55  994.¦
M20         59. Winkler Thomas                      1973 Liebefeld                   3:42.05,1     46.33,0  (1004) Diplom      5.15 ¦  1:26.19   63.¦   49.42   51.¦   48.10   47.¦   37.52  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:16.02   58.¦ 3:04.12   51.¦ 3:42.05   59.¦
M45        400. Winzenried Marc                     1958 Burgdorf                    5:23.49,7   1:47.11,5  (2134) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:08.21  556.¦ 1:10.43  330.¦ 1:11.02  287.¦   53.42  339.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.04  486.¦ 4:30.07  428.¦ 5:23.49  400.¦
M50        280. Wismer Kurt                         1956 Worblaufen                  5:31.47,1   1:56.48,4  (3021) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:00.28  289.¦ 1:15.17  279.¦ 1:18.53  301.¦   57.09  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.45  283.¦ 4:34.38  285.¦ 5:31.47  280.¦
M40        441. Wittwer Jürg                        1963 Wimmis                      5:15.06,9   1:56.36,1  (2166) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:57.22  481.¦ 1:08.34  372.¦ 1:12.55  418.¦   56.14  486.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.57  423.¦ 4:18.52  429.¦ 5:15.06  441.¦
M45         94. Wittwer Paul                        1959 Oberburg                    4:29.44,3     53.06,1  (1610) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:46.53  155.¦ 1:02.35  124.¦   58.47   62.¦   41.28   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.28  135.¦ 3:48.15  104.¦ 4:29.44   94.¦
M20        831. Wittwer Peter                       1973 Wichtrach                   5:43.06,2   2:47.34,1  (2689) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:00.19  786.¦ 1:23.48  926.¦ 1:17.59  761.¦ 1:00.58  832.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.08  866.¦ 4:42.07  832.¦ 5:43.06  831.¦
M65        DNF  Wrage Paul-Friedrich                1942 Beatenberg                  2:39.13,3 Lauterbrunn  (5043)             ---- ¦  2:39.13   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        DNF  Wullschleger André                  1983 Unterseen                   2:03.05,7 Lauterbrunn  (2819)             ---- ¦  2:03.05  839.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        984. Wüthrich Berhard                    1974 Bowil                       6:25.42,5   3:30.10,4  (5402) Diplom      9.08 ¦  2:16.59  988.¦ 1:31.46  983.¦ 1:37.21  984.¦   59.36  801.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.45  998.¦ 5:26.06  988.¦ 6:25.42  984.¦
M20        455. Wüthrich Jonas                      1981 Bern                        4:49.57,6   1:54.25,5  (5048) Diplom      6.52 ¦  2:00.25  788.¦ 1:05.34  473.¦   58.02  185.¦   45.55  413.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.00  652.¦ 4:04.02  469.¦ 4:49.57  455.¦
M20        500. Wüthrich Reto                       1973 Bern                        4:54.07,2   1:58.35,1  (1850) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:51.18  528.¦ 1:04.32  433.¦ 1:09.22  521.¦   48.53  542.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.51  476.¦ 4:05.14  488.¦ 4:54.07  500.¦
M40        367. Wyer Stefan                         1965 Spiez                       5:03.14,9   1:44.44,1  (5049) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:58.06  497.¦ 1:07.39  344.¦ 1:08.26  305.¦   49.03  323.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.45  418.¦ 4:14.11  373.¦ 5:03.14  367.¦
F45         13. Wymann Franziska                    1960 Bern                        4:38.10,4     52.48,2  (1977) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:44.44   10.¦ 1:03.13   13.¦ 1:04.18   17.¦   45.53   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.58    9.¦ 3:52.16   12.¦ 4:38.10   13.¦
M50        227. Wyrsch Albin                        1955 Oberwangen b. Bern          5:17.36,5   1:42.37,8  (2470) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:55.58  220.¦ 1:12.15  245.¦ 1:15.38  253.¦   53.44  218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.13  224.¦ 4:23.52  232.¦ 5:17.36  227.¦
M20        590. Wyrsch Bengiamin                    1988 Jegenstorf                  5:05.08,4   2:09.36,3  (2370) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:54.29  621.¦ 1:07.59  559.¦ 1:14.19  664.¦   48.20  525.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.28  590.¦ 4:16.48  623.¦ 5:05.08  590.¦
M40        123. Wyrsch Daniel                       1963 Jegenstorf                  4:25.05,2   1:06.34,4  (1420) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:37.58   98.¦ 1:00.28  140.¦ 1:03.13  184.¦   43.26  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.26  106.¦ 3:41.39  119.¦ 4:25.05  123.¦
M45        DNF  Wyss Alfred                         1960 Isenfluh                    5:31.47,4        Wixi  (5050)             ---- ¦  2:11.41  599.¦ 1:39.01  639.¦ 1:41.04  637.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.43  634.¦ 5:31.47  640.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         78. Wyss Barbara                        1956 Ringgenberg BE              6:36.00,6   2:07.46,3  (2802) Diplom      9.23 ¦  2:27.42   81.¦ 1:37.35   80.¦ 1:25.06   66.¦ 1:05.37   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.17   82.¦ 5:30.23   79.¦ 6:36.00   78.¦
F20          8. Wyss Daniela                        1978 Langnau i. E.               3:46.27,2     23.21,7  (1140) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:33.32   13.¦   53.50   13.¦   47.43    3.¦   31.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.23   13.¦ 3:15.06    8.¦ 3:46.27    8.¦
F20        182. Wyss Miryam                         1976 Matten b. Interlaken        5:29.54,7   2:06.49,2  (2860) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:06.18  195.¦ 1:15.55  184.¦ 1:14.05  170.¦   53.35  162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.13  190.¦ 4:36.19  186.¦ 5:29.54  182.¦
F20        272. Wyss Sonja                          1974 Niederbipp                  6:31.48,1   3:08.42,6  (5052) Diplom      9.17 ¦  2:21.16  265.¦ 1:37.38  275.¦ 1:31.06  268.¦ 1:01.46  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.55  273.¦ 5:30.01  272.¦ 6:31.48  272.¦
M40        187. Wyss Thomas                         1966 Herzogenbuchsee             4:35.39,3   1:17.08,5  (5492) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:44.58  207.¦ 1:00.17  135.¦ 1:03.11  182.¦   47.12  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.15  175.¦ 3:48.27  175.¦ 4:35.39  187.¦
F50         26. Wyss Ursula                         1957 Wabern                      5:24.14,1     55.59,8  (2665) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:01.43   30.¦ 1:14.34   30.¦ 1:13.40   23.¦   54.15   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.18   30.¦ 4:29.58   27.¦ 5:24.14   26.¦
F50        DNF  Wyssen Katharina                    1956 Reichenbach im Kandertal    2:32.15,6 Lauterbrunn  (3052)             ---- ¦  2:32.15   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         81. Wyssmann Peter                      1944 Bern                        5:58.22,6   1:55.16,7  (1037) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:04.57   67.¦ 1:25.08  100.¦ 1:21.39   74.¦ 1:06.37  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.05   78.¦ 4:51.45   81.¦ 5:58.22   81.¦
F45         81. Wyssmüller Käthi                    1962 Heimberg                    5:37.03,9   1:51.41,7  (5055) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:02.06   75.¦ 1:18.02   87.¦ 1:18.21   93.¦   58.33   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.08   80.¦ 4:38.30   82.¦ 5:37.03   81.¦
M50        177. Zahn Martin                         1954 Oberdiessbach               5:04.14,6   1:29.15,9  (5307) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:48.07  108.¦ 1:05.10  116.¦ 1:26.46  401.¦   44.10   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.17  111.¦ 4:20.03  213.¦ 5:04.14  177.¦
M45        515. Zahnd Werner                        1958 Erlach                      5:46.49,8   2:10.11,6  (5057) Diplom      8.13 ¦  1:57.55  409.¦ 1:07.41  257.¦ 1:19.21  472.¦ 1:21.52  636.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.36  330.¦ 4:24.57  376.¦ 5:46.49  515.¦
M50        412. Zaugg Bruno                         1956 Nidau                       6:14.59,9   2:40.01,2  (5061) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:21.02  453.¦ 1:22.41  378.¦ 1:25.07  373.¦ 1:06.08  414.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.43  423.¦ 5:08.51  409.¦ 6:14.59  412.¦
M55         29. Zaugg Ernst                         1952 Ursenbach                   4:37.21,9     51.25,3  (1582) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:46.26   35.¦ 1:04.10   36.¦ 1:04.29   34.¦   42.15   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.37   35.¦ 3:55.06   35.¦ 4:37.21   29.¦
M40        344. Zaugg Marcel                        1967 Heimberg                    4:59.41,7   1:41.10,9  (2232) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:48.27  280.¦ 1:12.16  473.¦ 1:11.36  392.¦   47.21  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.43  358.¦ 4:12.20  361.¦ 4:59.41  344.¦
M20         53. Zaugg Niklaus                       1981 Kiesen                      3:39.42,4     44.10,3  (1054) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:27.50   78.¦   52.36   86.¦   47.41   42.¦   31.34   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.26   77.¦ 3:08.07   61.¦ 3:39.42   53.¦
M40        119. Zbinden Christian                   1963 Interlaken                  4:24.20,7   1:05.49,9  (1245) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:40.47  143.¦ 1:00.42  150.¦ 1:00.39  120.¦   42.10  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.30  145.¦ 3:42.10  123.¦ 4:24.20  119.¦
M20         82. Zbinden Jürg                        1971 Oberburg                    3:54.06,7     58.34,6  (5064) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:35.11  172.¦   53.20   96.¦   51.10   67.¦   34.23   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.32  136.¦ 3:19.43   96.¦ 3:54.06   82.¦
M45         31. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Guggisberg                  4:11.17,9     34.39,7   (745) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:32.24   21.¦   55.43   25.¦   58.34   59.¦   44.35  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.07   22.¦ 3:26.42   26.¦ 4:11.17   31.¦
M20        287. Zbinden Thomas                      1972 Worb                        4:29.45,7   1:34.13,6  (5477) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:42.06  290.¦   59.13  256.¦ 1:03.17  327.¦   45.09  375.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.19  268.¦ 3:44.36  267.¦ 4:29.45  287.¦
M20        391. Zeder Patrik                        1974 Bern                        4:42.47,3   1:47.15,2  (1733) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:47.20  400.¦ 1:02.02  335.¦ 1:07.13  437.¦   46.11  426.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.22  366.¦ 3:56.35  379.¦ 4:42.47  391.¦
M55          6. Zehnder Peter                       1950 Steffisburg                 4:07.08,0     21.11,4   (710) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:37.39    9.¦   56.44    5.¦   55.53    6.¦   36.51    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.23    9.¦ 3:30.16    7.¦ 4:07.08    6.¦
F45        103. Zehnder Sabine                      1962 Bern                        5:54.34,1   2:09.11,9  (5566) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:06.27   94.¦ 1:24.34  131.¦ 1:17.49   87.¦ 1:05.42  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.02  108.¦ 4:48.51  101.¦ 5:54.34  103.¦
F20          6. Zeller Corinne                      1968 Weissenburg                 3:41.12,4     18.06,9   (110) Diplom      5.14 ¦  1:28.35    6.¦   53.04    7.¦   48.37    6.¦   30.55    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.39    7.¦ 3:10.16    7.¦ 3:41.12    6.¦
M20         96. Zeller Gerhard                      1971 Stechelberg                 3:58.52,3   1:03.20,2  (1033) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:26.31   69.¦   54.33  118.¦   59.06  209.¦   38.40  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.05   80.¦ 3:20.11   98.¦ 3:58.52   96.¦
M45        235. Zeller Jean-Paul                    1960 Kirchberg BE                4:55.56,8   1:19.18,6  (1563) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:48.43  191.¦ 1:06.23  224.¦ 1:07.12  197.¦   53.37  337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.07  202.¦ 4:02.19  196.¦ 4:55.56  235.¦
M40        445. Zeller Martin                       1966 Studen BE                   5:15.44,4   1:57.13,6  (5068) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:37.22   91.¦ 1:10.05  416.¦ 1:29.50  699.¦   58.26  529.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.27  199.¦ 4:17.18  409.¦ 5:15.44  445.¦
M20        145. Zenger Stephan                      1968 Wilderswil                  4:08.04,0   1:12.31,9  (5448) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:32.08  127.¦   56.30  171.¦   56.31  143.¦   42.53  284.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.38  137.¦ 3:25.10  124.¦ 4:08.04  145.¦
M20        143. Zettel Martin                       1972 Ittigen                     4:07.53,5   1:12.21,4  (1199) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:37.24  211.¦   55.34  137.¦   54.15  102.¦   40.39  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.58  184.¦ 3:27.14  140.¦ 4:07.53  143.¦
M20        460. Ziehli André                        1968 Unterseen                   4:50.45,1   1:55.13,0  (1353) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:44.40  341.¦ 1:05.10  457.¦ 1:10.47  564.¦   50.07  578.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.50  374.¦ 4:00.38  425.¦ 4:50.45  460.¦
M50         37. Zimmerli Kurt                       1957 Ostermundigen               4:14.30,6     39.31,9   (713) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:35.32   28.¦   58.59   44.¦ 1:00.14   52.¦   39.44   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.31   33.¦ 3:34.46   38.¦ 4:14.30   37.¦
M20        789. Zimmermann Thomas                   1968 Burgdorf                    5:36.46,3   2:41.14,2  (1931) Diplom      7.58 ¦  1:56.36  689.¦ 1:17.16  832.¦ 1:21.11  821.¦ 1:01.41  849.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.52  752.¦ 4:35.04  773.¦ 5:36.46  789.¦
M45         55. Zimmermann Urs                      1962 Beatenberg                  4:18.21,2     41.43,0   (866) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:40.32   75.¦   59.49   76.¦   57.55   52.¦   40.03   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.22   72.¦ 3:38.17   63.¦ 4:18.21   55.¦
M60         45. Zuber Jörg                          1946 Ringgenberg BE              5:25.15,9   1:22.10,0   (641) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:57.37   42.¦ 1:13.47   48.¦ 1:17.37   55.¦   56.13   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.25   41.¦ 4:29.02   44.¦ 5:25.15   45.¦
M45        364. Zubler Daniel                       1961 Unterseen                   5:17.41,4   1:41.03,2  (2278) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:55.29  350.¦ 1:13.45  414.¦ 1:11.58  311.¦   56.27  408.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.15  377.¦ 4:21.13  348.¦ 5:17.41  364.¦
M45        595. Zulauf Stefan                       1962 Gutenburg                   6:09.36,5   2:32.58,3  (5082) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:18.08  630.¦ 1:25.52  587.¦ 1:22.51  532.¦ 1:02.43  519.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.01  621.¦ 5:06.52  602.¦ 6:09.36  595.¦
M45          8. Zünd Hansjörg                       1962 Wiedlisbach                 3:53.53,1     17.14,9  (5084) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:32.25   22.¦   53.54   14.¦   51.53    7.¦   35.40    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.19   15.¦ 3:18.12   10.¦ 3:53.53    8.¦
M20        133. Zurbruegg Aaron                     1972 Adelboden                   4:05.02,9   1:09.30,8  (1600) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:31.48  120.¦   55.37  139.¦ 1:00.06  241.¦   37.30   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.26  125.¦ 3:27.32  143.¦ 4:05.02  133.¦
M20        598. Zurbruegg Bruno                     1974 Ostermundigen               5:06.09,7   2:10.37,6  (2043) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:58.49  748.¦ 1:10.23  648.¦ 1:09.46  539.¦   47.09  473.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.13  697.¦ 4:18.59  641.¦ 5:06.09  598.¦
F40         63. Zurbrügg Monique                    1967 Scharnachtal                5:05.27,9   1:34.11,9  (5245) Diplom      7.14 ¦  2:01.21   91.¦ 1:09.14   62.¦ 1:04.55   40.¦   49.57   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.35   77.¦ 4:15.30   66.¦ 5:05.27   63.¦
F20        199. Zurbrügg Yvonne                     1984 Grindelwald                 5:43.44,6   2:20.39,1  (3112) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:05.25  189.¦ 1:19.10  212.¦ 1:18.05  202.¦ 1:01.02  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.36  198.¦ 4:42.42  200.¦ 5:43.44  199.¦
M55         37. Zürcher Arthur                      1952 Lenk im Simmental           4:43.16,9     57.20,3   (747) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:38.26   10.¦ 1:11.29   96.¦ 1:11.50   83.¦   41.30   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.55   31.¦ 4:01.46   47.¦ 4:43.16   37.¦
M45        447. Zürcher Christian                   1962 Moosseedorf                 5:31.27,4   1:54.49,2  (2516) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:01.16  471.¦ 1:15.43  467.¦ 1:15.36  390.¦   58.51  451.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.59  459.¦ 4:32.35  445.¦ 5:31.27  447.¦
F20        DNF  Zürcher Daniela                     1979 Lenk im Simmental           1:55.03,3 Lauterbrunn  (1757)             ---- ¦  1:55.03  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        257. Zürcher Esther                      1970 Bern                        6:17.10,5   2:54.05,0  (3630) Diplom      8.56 ¦  2:09.29  215.¦ 1:28.40  254.¦ 1:36.59  277.¦ 1:02.01  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.09  239.¦ 5:15.09  254.¦ 6:17.10  257.¦
M20        977. Zürcher Pascal                      1988 Hasle-Rüegsau               6:22.59,7   3:27.27,6  (5088) Diplom      9.04 ¦  2:17.53  994.¦ 1:30.40  977.¦ 1:40.19  990.¦   54.06  668.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.33  996.¦ 5:28.53  993.¦ 6:22.59  977.¦
M50        DNF  Zürcher Paul                        1957 Oberburg                    2:48.00,9      Wengen  (1253)             ---- ¦  1:38.47   44.¦ 1:09.13  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.00   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20         68. Zürcher Regula                      1975 Bern                        4:37.22,2   1:14.16,7  (5089) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:50.05   87.¦ 1:02.08   58.¦ 1:01.07   50.¦   44.00   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.14   77.¦ 3:53.21   64.¦ 4:37.22   68.¦
M20        800. Zürcher Rudolf                      1982 Wengen                      5:38.22,3   2:42.50,2  (3125) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:00.31  793.¦ 1:14.17  758.¦ 1:23.55  867.¦   59.37  803.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.49  765.¦ 4:38.44  804.¦ 5:38.22  800.¦
M40        625. Zwahlen Gere                        1963 Bern                        5:51.01,8   2:32.31,0  (2605) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:02.32  583.¦ 1:21.40  659.¦ 1:21.26  593.¦ 1:05.21  681.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.13  627.¦ 4:45.40  615.¦ 5:51.01  625.¦
F20        123. Zwahlen Monika                      1980 Wabern                      5:02.41,3   1:39.35,8  (5163) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:56.26  127.¦ 1:08.18  111.¦ 1:07.24  115.¦   50.31  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.45  122.¦ 4:12.09  117.¦ 5:02.41  123.¦
M55        181. Zwahlen Roland                      1951 Hinterkappelen              5:47.28,5   2:01.31,9  (5090) Diplom      8.14 ¦  1:56.51  101.¦ 1:20.31  192.¦ 1:25.05  214.¦ 1:05.00  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.22  147.¦ 4:42.27  168.¦ 5:47.28  181.¦

Total 942



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.