15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Aargau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        611. Akpinar Hakan                       1968 Würenlos                    5:07.53,9   2:12.21,8  (1394) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:58.21  741.¦ 1:08.57  595.¦ 1:09.54  545.¦   50.41  591.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.18  669.¦ 4:17.12  627.¦ 5:07.53  611.¦
F45         22. Arcari Therese                      1962 Staufen                     4:49.29,3   1:04.07,1   (325) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:49.16   18.¦ 1:08.12   27.¦ 1:06.10   22.¦   45.49   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.29   21.¦ 4:03.39   23.¦ 4:49.29   22.¦
M45        194. Baldinger Willi                     1961 Magden                      4:50.03,1   1:13.24,9  (1003) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:42.14   96.¦ 1:05.20  195.¦ 1:12.51  331.¦   49.36  247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.35  122.¦ 4:00.26  180.¦ 4:50.03  194.¦
M20        397. Basler Christoph                    1970 Hirschthal                  4:43.13,1   1:47.41,0  (3321) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:54.23  618.¦ 1:04.00  412.¦ 1:01.24  279.¦   43.24  305.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.24  512.¦ 3:59.48  417.¦ 4:43.13  397.¦
M20         42. Begert Marc                         1972 Aarburg                     3:34.34,3     39.02,2   (744) Diplom      5.05 ¦  1:25.35   59.¦   46.10   23.¦   46.41   34.¦   36.06   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:11.46   38.¦ 2:58.27   38.¦ 3:34.34   42.¦
M20        329. Berkel Andre                        1968 Wohlen AG                   4:34.23,8   1:38.51,7  (1473) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:47.07  395.¦   58.07  223.¦ 1:05.08  379.¦   44.00  324.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.15  314.¦ 3:50.23  320.¦ 4:34.23  329.¦
M40        202. Binder Alex                         1963 Windisch                    4:38.39,6   1:20.08,8  (1597) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:46.02  226.¦ 1:04.29  264.¦ 1:03.15  187.¦   44.52  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.32  239.¦ 3:53.47  210.¦ 4:38.39  202.¦
F50         10. Blaser Brigitte                     1956 Rütihof                     4:50.59,2     22.44,9  (3375) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:55.40   16.¦ 1:05.08    8.¦ 1:01.40    4.¦   48.29   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.49   13.¦ 4:02.30    9.¦ 4:50.59   10.¦
M55        157. Bolliger Fredy                      1950 Aarau                       5:40.55,0   1:54.58,4  (1693) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:58.55  121.¦ 1:11.46   97.¦ 1:27.23  235.¦ 1:02.49  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.42  110.¦ 4:38.06  151.¦ 5:40.55  157.¦
M50        127. Brändli Urs-Beat                    1955 Rudolfstetten               4:51.36,9   1:16.38,2  (3415) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:54.57  208.¦ 1:03.41   95.¦ 1:04.28   91.¦   48.29  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.38  145.¦ 4:03.07  123.¦ 4:51.36  127.¦
F40        190. Breidert Daniela                    1966 Bremgarten AG               6:17.57,8   2:46.41,8  (3422) Diplom      8.57 ¦  2:25.35  205.¦ 1:27.59  179.¦ 1:24.52  175.¦   59.30  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.34  196.¦ 5:18.26  190.¦ 6:17.57  190.¦
F40         76. Brescancin Patrizia                 1967 Küttigen                    5:11.13,7   1:39.57,7  (5387) Diplom      7.22 ¦  2:00.54   90.¦ 1:09.54   64.¦ 1:09.19   65.¦   51.04   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.49   78.¦ 4:20.08   74.¦ 5:11.13   76.¦
M20        385. Brunner Felix                       1969 Würenlos                    4:42.19,5   1:46.47,4  (1306) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:55.54  660.¦ 1:02.37  366.¦   59.34  221.¦   44.12  331.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.32  516.¦ 3:58.06  399.¦ 4:42.19  385.¦
M50        DNF  Brunner Valentin                    1956 Zufikon                     3:11.49,8      Wengen  (1948)             ---- ¦  1:50.34  142.¦ 1:21.15  357.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.49  257.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        207. Brunner Werner                      1960 Aarau                       4:52.07,2   1:15.29,0  (5386) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:47.14  162.¦ 1:03.57  163.¦ 1:11.22  298.¦   49.32  246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.11  157.¦ 4:02.34  201.¦ 4:52.07  207.¦
M45        DNF  Büchler Fredi                       1962 Brugg AG                    2:34.08,6 Lauterbrunn  (5542)             ---- ¦  2:34.08  656.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        568. Bürki Stefan                        1970 Niederrohrdorf              5:00.43,9   2:05.11,8  (3465) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:57.09  710.¦ 1:09.07  608.¦ 1:08.28  485.¦   45.58  417.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.16  655.¦ 4:14.45  601.¦ 5:00.43  568.¦
F45         77. Burri Silvia                        1962 Kölliken                    5:36.50,8   1:51.28,6  (3468) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:07.17   99.¦ 1:17.06   83.¦ 1:13.41   56.¦   58.46   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.23   91.¦ 4:38.04   79.¦ 5:36.50   77.¦
M40        551. Christ Rainer                       1964 Ueken                       5:35.31,0   2:17.00,2  (2472) Diplom      7.57 ¦  1:58.43  513.¦ 1:13.48  505.¦ 1:25.39  654.¦   57.19  506.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.32  497.¦ 4:38.11  565.¦ 5:35.31  551.¦
F20        136. Christ Sabine                       1969 Ueken                       5:09.54,5   1:46.49,0  (3494) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:58.40  146.¦ 1:09.52  128.¦ 1:09.32  130.¦   51.48  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.33  139.¦ 4:18.06  132.¦ 5:09.54  136.¦
M40         42. Christen Thomas                     1963 Birmenstorf AG              4:00.16,9     41.46,1  (1202) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:37.56   97.¦   54.13   39.¦   51.29   23.¦   36.38   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.09   71.¦ 3:23.38   43.¦ 4:00.16   42.¦
F45        129. Collin Cornelia                     1958 Stein AG                    6:07.24,0   2:22.01,8  (3505) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:17.19  142.¦ 1:24.15  128.¦ 1:23.10  121.¦ 1:02.38  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.35  137.¦ 5:04.45  134.¦ 6:07.24  129.¦
F45         17. Danao Cecil                         1959 Aarau                       4:44.42,5     59.20,3  (1297) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:43.26    8.¦ 1:06.27   20.¦ 1:09.14   34.¦   45.34   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.53   12.¦ 3:59.08   17.¦ 4:44.42   17.¦
M50        404. Dekker Thomas                       1955 Fischbach-Göslikon          6:12.09,4   2:37.10,7  (2876) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:00.03  284.¦ 1:33.25  443.¦ 1:39.40  450.¦   58.59  290.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.29  382.¦ 5:13.10  418.¦ 6:12.09  404.¦
M40        136. Desteffani Jörg                     1964 Windisch                    4:26.57,3   1:08.26,5  (1484) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:42.11  168.¦   58.55  108.¦ 1:02.19  161.¦   43.31  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.06  139.¦ 3:43.26  131.¦ 4:26.57  136.¦
M20        258. Dick Markus                         1975 Niederlenz                  4:25.24,4   1:29.52,3  (3559) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:45.03  354.¦ 1:00.00  280.¦ 1:00.24  252.¦   39.56  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.03  311.¦ 3:45.28  277.¦ 4:25.24  258.¦
F20         11. Egger Beatrice                      1970 Küttigen                    3:54.57,0     31.51,5   (114) Diplom      5.34 ¦  1:31.19   10.¦   53.59   14.¦   53.39   18.¦   35.58   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.18   10.¦ 3:18.58   11.¦ 3:54.57   11.¦
M50        256. Egli Christian                      1956 Auenstein                   5:24.29,6   1:49.30,9  (2936) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:56.46  235.¦ 1:14.35  269.¦ 1:15.54  257.¦   57.12  269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.22  252.¦ 4:27.16  249.¦ 5:24.29  256.¦
M60         24. Ehrhard Andre                       1946 Wettingen                   5:04.39,9   1:01.34,0  (2102) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:53.11   28.¦ 1:06.45   13.¦ 1:11.31   23.¦   53.12   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.56   19.¦ 4:11.27   20.¦ 5:04.39   24.¦
M20        126. Ehrismann Rolf                      1972 Lengnau AG                  4:03.58,9   1:08.26,8  (3604) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:37.30  215.¦   55.54  150.¦   53.30   90.¦   37.03   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.24  192.¦ 3:26.55  137.¦ 4:03.58  126.¦
M45         29. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                 4:08.36,8     31.58,6  (1213) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:33.20   24.¦   56.10   30.¦   59.24   67.¦   39.41   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.30   29.¦ 3:28.55   31.¦ 4:08.36   29.¦
M45         91. Flood John                          1959 Wettingen                   4:28.41,3     52.03,1  (1153) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:43.12  109.¦   57.05   37.¦ 1:03.37  126.¦   44.46  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.17   71.¦ 3:43.54   83.¦ 4:28.41   91.¦
F45         21. Frei Rita                           1961 Seon                        4:48.42,9   1:03.20,7  (3677) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:51.05   27.¦ 1:07.01   23.¦ 1:05.14   20.¦   45.21   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.06   23.¦ 4:03.21   22.¦ 4:48.42   21.¦
M40        610. Frey Iwan                           1965 Reinach AG                  5:48.04,4   2:29.33,6  (2655) Diplom      8.14 ¦  1:58.59  517.¦ 1:19.36  630.¦ 1:28.51  690.¦ 1:00.37  575.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.35  572.¦ 4:47.27  625.¦ 5:48.04  610.¦
M45        DNF  Füglister Markus                    1960 Mülligen                    3:15.25,9      Wengen  (2506)             ---- ¦  1:54.47  327.¦ 1:20.38  538.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.25  447.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         56. Gafner Paul                         1959 Gränichen                   4:18.34,0     41.55,8    (94) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:29.35   10.¦   56.35   33.¦ 1:00.12   76.¦   52.10  311.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.10   14.¦ 3:26.23   24.¦ 4:18.34   56.¦
F40        111. Gampp Gabi                          1963 Klingnau                    5:32.50,5   2:01.34,5  (2832) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:59.05   85.¦ 1:15.20  113.¦ 1:19.19  146.¦   59.06  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25   89.¦ 4:33.44  108.¦ 5:32.50  111.¦
M40        269. Gertsch Marco                       1966 Tennwil                     4:48.02,2   1:29.31,4  (5504) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:50.01  314.¦ 1:04.04  250.¦ 1:07.28  285.¦   46.27  240.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.06  276.¦ 4:01.34  273.¦ 4:48.02  269.¦
M40        DNF  Gfeller Martin                      1963 Biberstein                  1:49.39,9 Lauterbrunn  (1662)             ---- ¦  1:49.39  301.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20        104. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           1973 Bergdietikon                4:53.12,7   1:30.07,2  (2281) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:51.58   98.¦ 1:12.07  150.¦ 1:05.16   88.¦   43.50   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.05  117.¦ 4:09.22  109.¦ 4:53.12  104.¦
M50         11. Gloor André                         1955 Leutwil                     3:54.44,2     19.45,5  (1167) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:30.58   14.¦   53.38   14.¦   51.49    9.¦   38.17   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.37   14.¦ 3:16.26   10.¦ 3:54.44   11.¦
M40        672. Godart Michel                       1966 Gontenschwil                6:04.41,9   2:46.11,1  (3759) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:05.52  631.¦ 1:26.23  689.¦ 1:28.47  689.¦ 1:03.37  643.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.16  673.¦ 5:01.04  677.¦ 6:04.41  672.¦
M45        276. Godat Jean                          1960 Wohlenschwil                5:02.14,1   1:25.35,9  (3760) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:54.49  328.¦ 1:06.01  216.¦ 1:10.42  276.¦   50.40  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.51  264.¦ 4:11.33  266.¦ 5:02.14  276.¦
M55         95. Gut Paul                            1948 Fislisbach                  5:15.28,8   1:29.32,2   (528) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:57.15  104.¦ 1:11.10   92.¦ 1:11.51   84.¦   55.12  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.25  102.¦ 4:20.16   91.¦ 5:15.28   95.¦
M55         52. Gysin Peter                         1949 Birr                        4:51.28,0   1:05.31,4   (830) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:45.15   29.¦ 1:07.48   64.¦ 1:11.12   75.¦   47.11   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04   40.¦ 4:04.16   51.¦ 4:51.28   52.¦
M50        193. Gyssler Roland                      1956 Aarau                       5:08.18,6   1:33.19,9  (1325) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:54.22  198.¦ 1:11.15  223.¦ 1:12.13  202.¦   50.26  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.38  215.¦ 4:17.52  207.¦ 5:08.18  193.¦
M40        359. Hager René                          1964 Reinach AG                  5:02.18,4   1:43.47,6  (5495) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:45.21  214.¦ 1:16.16  557.¦ 1:10.03  353.¦   50.37  364.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.37  367.¦ 4:11.41  354.¦ 5:02.18  359.¦
M40        175. Haller Peter                        1963 Oberentfelden               4:34.02,3   1:15.31,5  (5567) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:44.50  206.¦ 1:02.43  204.¦ 1:02.51  174.¦   43.36  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.34  202.¦ 3:50.25  188.¦ 4:34.02  175.¦
M40        163. Hauri Markus                        1966 Kirchleerau-Moosleerau      4:31.28,1   1:12.57,3  (1577) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:43.06  180.¦ 1:01.18  166.¦ 1:02.19  160.¦   44.44  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.24  172.¦ 3:46.43  162.¦ 4:31.28  163.¦
M20        454. Hauser Daniel                       1970 Seengen                     4:49.46,8   1:54.14,7  (3854) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:49.39  464.¦ 1:02.01  334.¦ 1:08.57  501.¦   49.08  546.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.41  404.¦ 4:00.38  426.¦ 4:49.46  454.¦
M50        392. Hausherr Oskar                      1955 Wölflinswil                 6:09.09,4   2:34.10,7  (2534) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:06.38  357.¦ 1:24.26  396.¦ 1:28.49  419.¦ 1:09.15  436.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.04  371.¦ 4:59.54  375.¦ 6:09.09  392.¦
M50        187. Hayoz Peter                         1954 Hunzenschwil                5:06.37,4   1:31.38,7  (2306) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:54.12  195.¦ 1:09.52  188.¦ 1:10.36  171.¦   51.56  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.04  191.¦ 4:14.40  185.¦ 5:06.37  187.¦
M45        626. Heid Peter                          1960 Rombach                     6:26.06,4   2:49.28,2  (3169) Diplom      9.09 ¦  2:20.01  641.¦ 1:34.01  635.¦ 1:30.50  611.¦ 1:01.13  488.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.02  640.¦ 5:24.53  632.¦ 6:26.06  626.¦
M20        759. Hengartner Stephan                  1979 Unterentfelden              5:31.30,8   2:35.58,7  (2671) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:00.46  797.¦ 1:15.15  786.¦ 1:20.15  796.¦   55.13  702.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.01  779.¦ 4:36.17  784.¦ 5:31.30  759.¦
M20        978. Herrmann Moritz                     1978 Hunzenschwil                6:23.52,7   3:28.20,6  (3890) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:24.57 1025.¦ 1:35.06  999.¦ 1:29.18  930.¦   54.31  680.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.03 1011.¦ 5:29.21  994.¦ 6:23.52  978.¦
M45         98. Hildbrand Othmar                    1961 Auw                         4:30.23,4     53.45,2  (1351) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:44.43  125.¦ 1:00.33   85.¦ 1:01.02   87.¦   44.04  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.16  102.¦ 3:46.18   91.¦ 4:30.23   98.¦
M20        DNF  Hilfiker Thomas                     1973 Strengelbach                2:23.52,4 Lauterbrunn  (3903)             ---- ¦  2:23.52 1024.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        112. Hiltbrand Martin                    1963 Erlinsbach                  4:22.53,5   1:04.22,7   (753) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:37.25   92.¦   58.21   96.¦ 1:04.44  223.¦   42.22  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.47   89.¦ 3:40.31  112.¦ 4:22.53  112.¦
M60         93. Hofer Ueli                          1945 Rüfenach AG                 6:03.34,0   2:00.28,1  (3918) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:09.50   90.¦ 1:22.21   85.¦ 1:23.50   90.¦ 1:07.31  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.12   85.¦ 4:56.02   87.¦ 6:03.34   93.¦
M20        934. Hohermuth Andy                      1978 Wettingen                   6:08.05,6   3:12.33,5  (2299) Diplom      8.43 ¦  1:44.44  343.¦ 1:17.47  842.¦ 1:59.09  999.¦ 1:06.24  941.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.31  591.¦ 5:01.41  929.¦ 6:08.05  934.¦
M60         85. Hoitink Henk                        1945 Windisch                    6:01.12,9   1:58.07,0  (2502) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:05.45   73.¦ 1:20.56   76.¦ 1:27.29  109.¦ 1:07.00  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.42   73.¦ 4:54.12   84.¦ 6:01.12   85.¦
M55        118. Huber Jean-Pierre                   1952 Oftringen                   5:24.38,8   1:38.42,2  (2018) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:59.27  126.¦ 1:14.55  135.¦ 1:14.20  113.¦   55.55  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.22  129.¦ 4:28.42  120.¦ 5:24.38  118.¦
M20        413. Hug Robert                          1968 Kaiseraugst                 4:45.14,1   1:49.42,0   (685) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:46.25  383.¦ 1:03.41  402.¦ 1:11.29  589.¦   43.37  313.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.07  377.¦ 4:01.36  446.¦ 4:45.14  413.¦
M50        329. Imberti Mario                       1955 Rupperswil                  5:45.19,8   2:10.21,1  (2053) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:07.48  365.¦ 1:18.32  329.¦ 1:17.55  286.¦ 1:01.03  331.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.21  347.¦ 4:44.16  328.¦ 5:45.19  329.¦
F20         41. Imboden Manuela                     1973 Mellingen                   4:25.35,1   1:02.29,6  (3965) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:38.53   30.¦ 1:01.35   50.¦ 1:02.37   62.¦   42.28   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.29   32.¦ 3:43.06   39.¦ 4:25.35   41.¦
M50         22. Ineichen Robert                     1954 Windisch                    4:05.01,1     30.02,4  (3971) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:31.13   15.¦   55.29   19.¦   57.33   34.¦   40.44   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.43   17.¦ 3:24.16   20.¦ 4:05.01   22.¦
M45        616. Isenschmid Markus                   1959 Aarburg                     6:19.20,9   2:42.42,7  (3022) Diplom      8.59 ¦  2:14.39  614.¦ 1:27.01  600.¦ 1:30.16  610.¦ 1:07.23  600.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.41  616.¦ 5:11.57  614.¦ 6:19.20  616.¦
M20         65. Jobin Michel                        1968 Birmenstorf AG              3:47.48,0     52.15,9  (5348) Diplom      5.23 ¦  1:31.56  123.¦   52.44   87.¦   49.06   54.¦   33.59   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.41  108.¦ 3:13.48   74.¦ 3:47.48   65.¦
M40        125. Kälin Erwin                         1964 Niederwil AG                4:25.23,4   1:06.52,6  (1181) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:43.01  178.¦ 1:01.15  165.¦ 1:01.00  126.¦   40.05   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.17  170.¦ 3:45.17  146.¦ 4:25.23  125.¦
M45        529. Keigel Urs                          1961 Magden                      5:50.03,0   2:13.24,8  (4049) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:10.21  587.¦ 1:18.37  512.¦ 1:17.12  417.¦ 1:03.51  541.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.58  552.¦ 4:46.11  526.¦ 5:50.03  529.¦
M40        513. Keller Damian                       1965 Endingen                    5:28.25,0   2:09.54,2  (1422) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:05.11  617.¦ 1:12.13  471.¦ 1:11.31  390.¦   59.27  549.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.25  559.¦ 4:28.57  502.¦ 5:28.25  513.¦
F20        179. Keller-Wenger Denise                1969 Endingen                    5:28.25,0   2:05.19,5  (4055) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:05.12  186.¦ 1:12.14  151.¦ 1:11.31  150.¦   59.27  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.26  170.¦ 4:28.57  165.¦ 5:28.25  179.¦
M40         25. Kettner Marco                       1966 Auw                         3:51.47,5     33.16,7  (5143) Diplom      5.29 ¦  1:29.57   29.¦   52.17   27.¦   53.55   42.¦   35.37   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.14   28.¦ 3:16.10   28.¦ 3:51.47   25.¦
M20        449. Keusch Thomas                       1972 Waltenschwil                4:49.06,7   1:53.34,6  (2524) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:55.41  655.¦ 1:04.41  440.¦ 1:02.39  305.¦   46.03  420.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.23  554.¦ 4:03.02  461.¦ 4:49.06  449.¦
M20        451. Knesebeck Torsten                   1972 Barmelweid                  4:49.21,5   1:53.49,4  (5558) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:45.39  362.¦ 1:02.38  367.¦ 1:08.26  483.¦   52.36  640.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.18  350.¦ 3:56.44  382.¦ 4:49.21  451.¦
M40        304. Koch Markus                         1967 Wohlen AG                   4:53.48,5   1:35.17,7  (1551) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:50.29  334.¦ 1:07.00  333.¦ 1:08.24  303.¦   47.53  288.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.30  322.¦ 4:05.55  304.¦ 4:53.48  304.¦
M20        577. Kohler Stefan                       1969 Hirschthal                  5:02.55,4   2:07.23,3  (4110) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:49.20  448.¦ 1:07.03  528.¦ 1:15.51  704.¦   50.39  589.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.23  481.¦ 4:12.15  564.¦ 5:02.55  577.¦
M40        254. König Daniel                        1966 Unterentfelden              4:45.23,4   1:26.52,6  (4113) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:52.23  372.¦ 1:03.42  236.¦ 1:03.17  188.¦   46.00  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.05  308.¦ 3:59.22  258.¦ 4:45.23  254.¦
M20        651. Kronig Christoph                    1972 Niederrohrdorf              5:12.26,2   2:16.54,1  (2815) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:57.10  713.¦ 1:12.20  707.¦ 1:10.10  548.¦   52.45  644.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.31  701.¦ 4:19.41  648.¦ 5:12.26  651.¦
M50        288. Kuhn Bruno                          1957 Schinznach Bad              5:34.27,9   1:59.29,2  (4145) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:05.29  352.¦ 1:18.08  323.¦ 1:15.34  251.¦   55.15  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.38  324.¦ 4:39.12  311.¦ 5:34.27  288.¦
M40        276. Läubli Hansjörg                     1965 Moosleerau                  4:49.28,4   1:30.57,6   (518) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:44.13  200.¦ 1:05.30  289.¦ 1:13.08  424.¦   46.36  244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.43  220.¦ 4:02.52  281.¦ 4:49.28  276.¦
M20        DNF  Ledermann Martin                    1976 Spreitenbach                3:05.49,8      Wengen  (2738)             ---- ¦  1:49.59  484.¦ 1:15.50  800.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.49  647.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         81. Leimgruber Martin                   1951 Aarau                       5:10.58,2   1:25.01,6  (1877) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:52.14   66.¦ 1:09.12   74.¦ 1:15.48  130.¦   53.42   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.27   71.¦ 4:17.15   84.¦ 5:10.58   81.¦
M45        442. Lettner Dieter                      1960 Untersiggenthal             5:30.38,8   1:54.00,6  (2450) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:02.21  485.¦ 1:15.59  476.¦ 1:17.15  418.¦   55.02  379.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.21  480.¦ 4:35.36  461.¦ 5:30.38  442.¦
M20        854. Limacher Christian                  1970 Gontenschwil                5:48.37,6   2:53.05,5  (1852) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:05.41  881.¦ 1:20.32  880.¦ 1:18.52  771.¦ 1:03.31  882.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.13  885.¦ 4:45.06  849.¦ 5:48.37  854.¦
M40        283. Lukaschek Johannes                  1967 Baden                       4:51.06,4   1:32.35,6  (4232) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:47.34  263.¦ 1:02.50  209.¦ 1:13.07  423.¦   47.34  275.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.24  235.¦ 4:03.32  285.¦ 4:51.06  283.¦
M55         16. Lüthy Bruno                         1952 Muhen                       4:31.26,6     45.30,0  (1206) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:44.40   26.¦ 1:01.55   19.¦ 1:01.43   17.¦   43.07   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.35   24.¦ 3:48.19   21.¦ 4:31.26   16.¦
M40        454. Lützelschwab Daniel                 1963 Kaiseraugst                 5:17.29,2   1:58.58,4  (4243) Diplom      7.31 ¦  1:54.25  413.¦ 1:13.10  495.¦ 1:15.46  482.¦   54.06  445.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.36  443.¦ 4:23.22  457.¦ 5:17.29  454.¦
M60        DNF  Mathys Christian                    1946 Hausen AG                   2:27.50,8 Lauterbrunn  (2405)             ---- ¦  2:27.50  140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         76. Mathys Peter                        1944 Sulz AG                     5:52.02,0   1:48.56,1  (2437) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:08.02   81.¦ 1:22.31   86.¦ 1:19.25   68.¦ 1:02.03   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.33   80.¦ 4:49.59   75.¦ 5:52.02   76.¦
M20        401. Maurer Jonathan                     1981 Beinwil am See              4:44.02,6   1:48.30,5  (4289) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:49.49  473.¦ 1:04.19  422.¦ 1:02.56  311.¦   46.56  461.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.09  449.¦ 3:57.05  391.¦ 4:44.02  401.¦
M20        645. Mayer Stefan                        1971 Schneisingen                5:11.40,0   2:16.07,9  (4290) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:47.22  403.¦ 1:13.27  734.¦ 1:18.38  770.¦   52.12  630.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.49  565.¦ 4:19.28  647.¦ 5:11.40  645.¦
M45        411. Meier Franz                         1960 Windisch                    5:25.28,0   1:48.49,8  (4296) Diplom      7.42 ¦  2:04.26  506.¦ 1:11.05  338.¦ 1:13.30  347.¦   56.26  407.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.31  449.¦ 4:29.01  415.¦ 5:25.28  411.¦
M40        504. Meier Marcel                        1963 Unterbözberg                5:27.00,0   2:08.29,2  (2206) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:55.59  446.¦ 1:20.12  638.¦ 1:15.20  470.¦   55.28  471.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.11  543.¦ 4:31.31  516.¦ 5:27.00  504.¦
M50        DNF  Meyer Bernhard                      1956 Hunzenschwil                2:20.34,6 Lauterbrunn  (1313)             ---- ¦  2:20.34  452.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45        146. Meyer-Schwitzgebel Corinne          1961 Hunzenschwil                6:16.09,5   2:30.47,3  (3141) Diplom      8.54 ¦  2:20.33  154.¦ 1:27.44  143.¦ 1:27.21  147.¦ 1:00.29   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.18  151.¦ 5:15.39  146.¦ 6:16.09  146.¦
M55        209. Miosga Erwin                        1948 Hellikon                    6:00.28,0   2:14.31,4   (847) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:05.12  171.¦ 1:23.34  212.¦ 1:25.14  216.¦ 1:06.26  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.47  197.¦ 4:54.01  208.¦ 6:00.28  209.¦
M45        511. Moser Fritz                         1960 Unterentfelden              5:45.58,0   2:09.19,8  (4364) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:18.47  633.¦ 1:13.52  421.¦ 1:11.37  302.¦ 1:01.40  498.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.39  570.¦ 4:44.17  512.¦ 5:45.58  511.¦
M40        148. Mühlberg Martin                     1965 Windisch                    4:28.38,3   1:10.07,5  (4371) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:37.30   94.¦ 1:00.35  147.¦ 1:07.06  277.¦   43.26  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.05  101.¦ 3:45.12  145.¦ 4:28.38  148.¦
F55         30. Müller Anna-Marie                   1951 Wettingen                   6:25.19,7   1:41.40,5  (3193) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:23.39   32.¦ 1:35.23   34.¦ 1:29.24   31.¦   56.53    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.02   33.¦ 5:28.26   32.¦ 6:25.19   30.¦
M60         95. Müller Markus                       1946 Niederrohrdorf              6:04.38,0   2:01.32,1   (736) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:12.43  104.¦ 1:23.10   88.¦ 1:23.02   85.¦ 1:05.41  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.53   94.¦ 4:58.56   93.¦ 6:04.38   95.¦
M45        175. Niederer Christian                  1959 Endingen                    4:46.23,1   1:09.44,9  (1448) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:47.56  182.¦ 1:04.21  174.¦ 1:07.03  195.¦   47.02  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.17  170.¦ 3:59.21  173.¦ 4:46.23  175.¦
M55        113. Nitka Gottfried                     1950 Baden                       5:23.16,2   1:37.19,6  (2500) Diplom      7.39 ¦  1:54.14   81.¦ 1:13.36  118.¦ 1:19.34  173.¦   55.51  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.50   98.¦ 4:27.25  114.¦ 5:23.16  113.¦
F20         66. Nusseck-Haller Daniela              1971 Oberentfelden               4:36.59,0   1:13.53,5  (1500) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:47.13   71.¦ 1:02.31   59.¦ 1:03.38   72.¦   43.35   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45   65.¦ 3:53.24   66.¦ 4:36.59   66.¦
M20        837. Osterwalder Ilja                    1973 Staufen                     5:44.55,8   2:49.23,7  (4454) Diplom      8.10 ¦  2:09.53  932.¦ 1:17.02  824.¦ 1:16.28  723.¦ 1:01.31  843.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.55  891.¦ 4:43.24  841.¦ 5:44.55  837.¦
M20        600. Raiser Thomas                       1968 Wohlen AG                   5:06.16,9   2:10.44,8  (5434) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:59.38  766.¦ 1:07.10  536.¦ 1:07.07  431.¦   52.20  634.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.49  663.¦ 4:13.56  587.¦ 5:06.16  600.¦
M45        636. Räth Ueli                           1959 Rheinfelden                 6:37.53,2   3:01.15,0  (3136) Diplom      9.25 ¦  2:16.01  621.¦ 1:31.59  628.¦ 1:33.20  625.¦ 1:16.32  633.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.00  630.¦ 5:21.20  623.¦ 6:37.53  636.¦
M55        259. Rehmann Viktor                      1951 Hausen AG                   6:22.19,6   2:36.23,0  (3026) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:16.39  257.¦ 1:29.17  243.¦ 1:28.22  239.¦ 1:07.59  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.57  253.¦ 5:14.20  247.¦ 6:22.19  259.¦
M45        521. Roost Jürg                          1959 Holziken                    5:48.51,0   2:12.12,8  (4603) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:00.13  455.¦ 1:22.51  570.¦ 1:22.19  527.¦ 1:03.26  530.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.04  517.¦ 4:45.24  520.¦ 5:48.51  521.¦
M45        416. Röthlisberger Thomas                1958 Brittnau                    5:26.05,5   1:49.27,3  (1731) Diplom      7.43 ¦  1:56.27  376.¦ 1:13.24  408.¦ 1:19.58  481.¦   56.14  401.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.52  384.¦ 4:29.51  422.¦ 5:26.05  416.¦
F45         67. Rüede Barbara                       1961 Würenlingen                 5:29.16,3   1:43.54,1  (2318) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:55.59   50.¦ 1:13.05   60.¦ 1:21.09  108.¦   59.01   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.05   50.¦ 4:30.14   64.¦ 5:29.16   67.¦
M50        184. Rüegger Hans-Peter                  1956 Büttikon AG                 5:06.17,3   1:31.18,6  (5478) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:52.17  168.¦ 1:07.33  154.¦ 1:12.43  211.¦   53.43  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.50  153.¦ 4:12.34  163.¦ 5:06.17  184.¦
M60         80. Ruta Jaroslav                       1946 Berikon                     5:56.19,8   1:53.13,9  (2508) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:08.51   86.¦ 1:21.36   82.¦ 1:19.58   71.¦ 1:05.53  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.27   79.¦ 4:50.26   76.¦ 5:56.19   80.¦
M20        456. Scheiermann Marcus                  1972 Rheinfelden                 4:50.03,3   1:54.31,2  (4661) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:42.14  292.¦ 1:05.20  466.¦ 1:12.51  626.¦   49.36  566.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.35  343.¦ 4:00.26  423.¦ 4:50.03  456.¦
F45         84. Schenk Therese                      1959 Rombach                     5:38.38,4   1:53.16,2  (2247) Diplom      8.01 ¦  1:57.36   56.¦ 1:12.13   54.¦ 1:13.43   57.¦ 1:15.05  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.49   54.¦ 4:23.32   58.¦ 5:38.38   84.¦
M40        121. Schenker Christoph                  1964 Erlinsbach                  4:24.41,2   1:06.10,4  (1367) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:40.29  140.¦   58.28   97.¦ 1:01.34  143.¦   44.09  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.57  113.¦ 3:40.31  113.¦ 4:24.41  121.¦
M40         65. Schiebler Daniel                    1966 Endingen                    4:09.33,7     51.02,9  (1396) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:32.59   50.¦   56.34   66.¦   59.10   98.¦   40.49   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.33   55.¦ 3:28.43   65.¦ 4:09.33   65.¦
M40        425. Schlatter Jürg                      1967 Kölliken                    5:12.53,7   1:54.22,9  (5563) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:50.55  345.¦ 1:08.53  381.¦ 1:15.56  484.¦   57.08  505.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.49  349.¦ 4:15.45  390.¦ 5:12.53  425.¦
M40         73. Schmid Christian                    1967 Berikon                     4:13.22,5     54.51,7  (1227) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:41.26  157.¦   58.35  100.¦   55.59   57.¦   37.21   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.01  125.¦ 3:36.01   89.¦ 4:13.22   73.¦
M40        668. Schmid Fritz                        1966 Barmelweid                  6:03.55,5   2:45.24,7  (1928) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:15.59  724.¦ 1:28.26  710.¦ 1:15.28  476.¦ 1:04.01  651.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.25  724.¦ 4:59.53  669.¦ 6:03.55  668.¦
M55        DNF  Schmid Kuno                         1951 Arni-Islisberg              3:07.37,5      Wengen  (1687)             ---- ¦  1:52.19   68.¦ 1:15.18  139.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.37   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        221. Schoch Thomas                       1964 Möriken AG                  4:42.15,3   1:23.44,5  (1071) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:46.22  232.¦ 1:03.35  232.¦ 1:06.10  258.¦   46.07  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.57  227.¦ 3:56.08  232.¦ 4:42.15  221.¦
M20        628. Schöpf Florian                      1974 Barmelweid                  5:08.52,0   2:13.19,9  (1905) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:51.58  548.¦ 1:09.58  632.¦ 1:11.56  603.¦   54.58  690.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.57  586.¦ 4:13.53  586.¦ 5:08.52  628.¦
M40        160. Senn Consuelo                       1963 Würenlos                    4:31.11,8   1:12.41,0  (1191) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:41.33  158.¦ 1:02.38  202.¦ 1:02.33  168.¦   44.26  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.11  169.¦ 3:46.45  163.¦ 4:31.11  160.¦
M40        729. Simone Robert                       1965 Berikon                     6:23.58,1   3:05.27,3  (2980) Diplom      9.05 ¦  2:07.53  650.¦ 1:27.26  702.¦ 1:45.57  738.¦ 1:02.40  627.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.20  687.¦ 5:21.17  725.¦ 6:23.58  729.¦
M50        242. Sommerhalder Heinz                  1956 Buchs AG                    5:21.52,3   1:46.53,6  (2204) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:57.10  243.¦ 1:12.57  250.¦ 1:16.41  269.¦   55.04  238.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.07  240.¦ 4:26.48  242.¦ 5:21.52  242.¦
M45        502. Spiess Peter                        1958 Zufikon                     5:44.02,1   2:07.23,9  (4784) Diplom      8.09 ¦  1:58.27  418.¦ 1:18.50  517.¦ 1:23.56  549.¦ 1:02.47  520.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.18  465.¦ 4:41.14  494.¦ 5:44.02  502.¦
F20        DNF  Spillmann Carina                    1976 Rupperswil                  2:27.31,2 Lauterbrunn  (4785)             ---- ¦  2:27.31  279.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        560. Spinnler Christoph                  1958 Nussbaumen AG               5:59.03,1   2:22.24,9  (2902) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:00.41  463.¦ 1:28.32  618.¦ 1:23.31  541.¦ 1:06.17  587.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.14  555.¦ 4:52.46  559.¦ 5:59.03  560.¦
M55        249. Stähli Werner                       1948 Aarau                       6:18.37,8   2:32.41,2   (660) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:18.57  268.¦ 1:28.35  241.¦ 1:29.31  247.¦ 1:01.33  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.32  256.¦ 5:17.04  251.¦ 6:18.37  249.¦
M40          8. Steinacher Helmuth                  1967 Küttigen                    3:33.59,3     15.28,5   (201) Diplom      5.04 ¦  1:26.07   15.¦   48.38    9.¦   46.41    9.¦   32.31    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.46   13.¦ 3:01.27   10.¦ 3:33.59    8.¦
F40        165. Stern Marion                        1965 Remetschwil                 6:04.35,9   2:33.19,9  (3050) Diplom      8.38 ¦  2:09.29  143.¦ 1:26.22  170.¦ 1:22.46  163.¦ 1:05.58  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.51  159.¦ 4:58.37  161.¦ 6:04.35  165.¦
F45         70. Strub Charlotte                     1961 Unterentfelden              5:32.09,6   1:46.47,4  (4839) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:56.09   51.¦ 1:20.32  102.¦ 1:14.57   67.¦ 1:00.29   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.42   72.¦ 4:31.40   68.¦ 5:32.09   70.¦
M20        903. Stucki Dominik                      1977 Zofingen                    6:01.52,6   3:06.20,5  (3175) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:14.35  974.¦ 1:21.56  902.¦ 1:20.26  803.¦ 1:04.53  913.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.32  950.¦ 4:56.58  915.¦ 6:01.52  903.¦
M40        257. Süess Peter                         1965 Staufen                     4:45.49,7   1:27.18,9  (1207) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:40.52  148.¦ 1:06.06  308.¦ 1:08.47  314.¦   50.02  348.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.59  190.¦ 3:55.47  229.¦ 4:45.49  257.¦
F20         65. Thalmann Monika                     1968 Aarau                       4:36.58,5   1:13.53,0   (319) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:47.13   69.¦ 1:02.32   60.¦ 1:03.38   73.¦   43.34   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45   64.¦ 3:53.23   65.¦ 4:36.58   65.¦
M45        317. Ummel Beat                          1960 Suhr                        5:10.03,4   1:33.25,2   (807) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:54.15  317.¦ 1:14.09  428.¦ 1:08.48  237.¦   52.50  323.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.24  366.¦ 4:17.13  315.¦ 5:10.03  317.¦
F45         42. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                        5:10.05,0   1:24.42,8  (1893) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:54.15   37.¦ 1:11.46   47.¦ 1:11.10   45.¦   52.52   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.01   38.¦ 4:17.12   39.¦ 5:10.05   42.¦
M20        898. Unternährer Christoph               1970 Zofingen                    6:01.00,3   3:05.28,2  (4904) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:22.22 1018.¦ 1:17.03  825.¦ 1:22.25  840.¦   59.10  789.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.25  962.¦ 5:01.50  930.¦ 6:01.00  898.¦
M20        304. Vetter Meinrad                      1975 Brugg AG                    4:32.21,7   1:36.49,6  (1214) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:35.41  180.¦   57.27  197.¦ 1:12.10  612.¦   47.02  463.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.09  189.¦ 3:45.19  275.¦ 4:32.21  304.¦
M40        143. Vogel Thomas                        1967 Hägglingen                  4:27.44,1   1:09.13,3  (1402) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:40.27  138.¦ 1:02.31  197.¦ 1:03.19  189.¦   41.25  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.59  158.¦ 3:46.18  157.¦ 4:27.44  143.¦
M20        655. von Ballmoos Joerg                  1968 Vordemwald                  5:13.01,1   2:17.29,0  (1599) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:50.02  486.¦ 1:09.24  620.¦ 1:18.17  769.¦   55.16  704.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.27  541.¦ 4:17.44  631.¦ 5:13.01  655.¦
M45        310. Vontobel André                      1960 Baden                       5:08.53,3   1:32.15,1  (1832) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:53.29  298.¦ 1:07.46  260.¦ 1:16.54  413.¦   50.42  272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.16  273.¦ 4:18.10  321.¦ 5:08.53  310.¦
F40         33. Wassmer Christina                   1965 Dottikon                    4:43.00,7   1:11.44,7   (653) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:49.51   29.¦ 1:05.32   34.¦ 1:04.48   39.¦   42.48   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.23   35.¦ 4:00.12   35.¦ 4:43.00   33.¦
M20        224. Weissbrodt Andreas                  1976 Lupfig                      4:19.59,2   1:24.27,1  (4982) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:37.30  214.¦   58.38  239.¦ 1:03.02  313.¦   40.48  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.08  226.¦ 3:39.10  237.¦ 4:19.59  224.¦
M20         85. Wenk Urs                            1971 Rohr AG                     3:56.25,8   1:00.53,7  (5312) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:35.38  179.¦   52.30   84.¦   51.16   68.¦   36.59   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.09  130.¦ 3:19.26   95.¦ 3:56.25   85.¦
M50         26. Wernli Erwin                        1957 Gallenkirch                 4:09.15,7     34.17,0  (1117) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:36.14   31.¦   56.55   31.¦   56.01   25.¦   40.03   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.10   29.¦ 3:29.11   25.¦ 4:09.15   26.¦
M20        166. Wespi Armin                         1977 Rheinfelden                 4:10.38,7   1:15.06,6  (1492) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:42.16  293.¦   57.44  215.¦   53.27   87.¦   37.10   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.00  254.¦ 3:33.27  188.¦ 4:10.38  166.¦
M45        320. Wyss Ferdy                          1959 Oberhof                     5:10.48,7   1:34.10,5  (5051) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:47.39  175.¦ 1:05.05  183.¦ 1:21.07  505.¦   56.57  418.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.44  178.¦ 4:13.51  288.¦ 5:10.48  320.¦
M45         83. Zähner Roland                       1959 Suhr                        4:27.32,0     50.53,8  (5058) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:38.41   54.¦ 1:01.34  102.¦ 1:02.26  108.¦   44.49  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.15   70.¦ 3:42.42   78.¦ 4:27.32   83.¦
M45        197. Zbinden Beat                        1961 Auenstein                   4:50.12,7   1:13.34,5   (525) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:44.31  121.¦ 1:05.48  209.¦ 1:12.13  316.¦   47.40  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.19  150.¦ 4:02.32  200.¦ 4:50.12  197.¦
M20        972. Zeiter Patrik                       1970 Riken AG                    6:20.03,7   3:24.31,6  (5066) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:18.58 1000.¦ 1:25.09  938.¦ 1:29.45  935.¦ 1:06.10  940.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.07  982.¦ 5:13.52  961.¦ 6:20.03  972.¦

Total 152



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.