Frauen

15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Frauen

Ränge: 501-1000 (5:47.54,4)

  Rang Name                           Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Aerschmann-Aebischer Gaby      1952 Alterswil FR                5:47.54,4   2:24.48,9  (2793) Diplom  F55      13.      8.14 ¦  2:02.49  390.¦ 1:22.57  592.¦ 1:22.14  589.¦   59.53  486.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.47  487.¦ 4:48.01  521.¦ 5:47.54  501.¦
  502. Baumann-Tresch Claudia         1966 Seedorf UR                  5:47.56,8   2:24.51,3  (2845) Diplom  F40      138.     8.14 ¦  2:07.45  504.¦ 1:18.56  504.¦ 1:20.33  549.¦ 1:00.41  514.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.42  498.¦ 4:47.15  513.¦ 5:47.56  502.¦
  503. Schaefer Monika                1956 DE-Bonn                     5:48.06,9   2:25.01,4  (4652) Diplom  F50      42.      8.15 ¦  2:12.20  604.¦ 1:17.34  471.¦ 1:14.42  385.¦ 1:03.30  632.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.54  531.¦ 4:44.36  478.¦ 5:48.06  503.¦
  504. Turznik Ute                    1953 DE-Grünstadt                5:48.16,4   2:25.10,9  (2699) Diplom  F50      43.      8.15 ¦  2:09.30  533.¦ 1:16.53  442.¦ 1:18.40  507.¦ 1:03.12  623.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.23  494.¦ 4:45.04  488.¦ 5:48.16  504.¦
  505. Zurkinden Pia                  1945 Düdingen                    5:48.25,6   2:25.20,1  (2979) Diplom  F60      5.       8.15 ¦  2:03.23  407.¦ 1:20.01  523.¦ 1:21.15  563.¦ 1:03.45  642.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.24  460.¦ 4:44.40  480.¦ 5:48.25  505.¦
  506. Tschumi Esther                 1973 Thierachern                 5:48.26,9   2:25.21,4  (5277) Diplom  F20      212.     8.15 ¦  2:07.16  492.¦ 1:21.43  570.¦ 1:18.22  499.¦ 1:01.04  524.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.00  519.¦ 4:47.22  514.¦ 5:48.26  506.¦
  507. Cassard Liliane                1969 FR-Morteau                  5:48.29,4   2:25.23,9  (3481) Diplom  F20      213.     8.15 ¦  2:07.29  500.¦ 1:18.46  498.¦ 1:21.36  570.¦ 1:00.37  510.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.15  493.¦ 4:47.52  520.¦ 5:48.29  507.¦
  508. Boos-Hautmann Andrea           1979 Kaltbrunn                   5:48.32,3   2:25.26,8  (2695) Diplom  F20      214.     8.15 ¦  2:02.55  392.¦ 1:18.55  503.¦ 1:24.02  639.¦ 1:02.39  597.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.50  441.¦ 4:45.52  500.¦ 5:48.32  508.¦
  509. Niederhauser Kathrin           1977 Zürich                      5:49.00,1   2:25.54,6  (4413) Diplom  F20      215.     8.16 ¦  2:10.29  561.¦ 1:21.54  576.¦ 1:15.52  417.¦ 1:00.43  519.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.24  564.¦ 4:48.16  526.¦ 5:49.00  509.¦
  510. Browne Julie                   1973 DE-Merzhausen               5:49.01,1   2:25.55,6  (3432) Diplom  F20      216.     8.16 ¦  2:14.20  641.¦ 1:17.01  449.¦ 1:16.04  425.¦ 1:01.34  546.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.22  550.¦ 4:47.26  515.¦ 5:49.01  510.¦
  511. Schläpfer Vreni                1955 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:49.01,9   2:25.56,4  (2881) Diplom  F50      44.      8.16 ¦  2:10.53  573.¦ 1:19.53  522.¦ 1:17.04  451.¦ 1:01.11  529.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.46  541.¦ 4:47.50  519.¦ 5:49.01  511.¦
  512. Little Gina                    1945 GB-London SE10 0AB          5:49.05,8   2:26.00,3  (4220) Diplom  F60      6.       8.16 ¦  2:10.12  551.¦ 1:17.27  468.¦ 1:17.46  476.¦ 1:03.39  640.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.39  504.¦ 4:45.26  494.¦ 5:49.05  512.¦
  513. Kuster Verena                  1956 Zürich                      5:49.09,1   2:26.03,6  (2698) Diplom  F50      45.      8.16 ¦  2:10.19  555.¦ 1:27.22  676.¦ 1:14.40  382.¦   56.47  398.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.41  623.¦ 4:52.22  553.¦ 5:49.09  513.¦
  514. Mischler-Trachsel Mirjam       1978 Interlaken                  5:49.24,0   2:26.18,5  (4342) Diplom  F20      217.     8.16 ¦  2:14.21  642.¦ 1:14.22  377.¦ 1:16.56  445.¦ 1:03.43  641.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.44  516.¦ 4:45.40  497.¦ 5:49.24  514.¦
  515. Odermatt Jeannette             1966 Niederwangen b. Bern        5:49.28,8   2:26.23,3  (4440) Diplom  F40      139.     8.16 ¦  2:09.37  534.¦ 1:19.07  509.¦ 1:18.24  501.¦ 1:02.18  579.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.45  517.¦ 4:47.10  510.¦ 5:49.28  515.¦
  516. Musenbichler Gertraud          1960 AT-Graz                     5:49.40,2   2:26.34,7  (5507) Diplom  F45      94.      8.17 ¦  2:11.33  592.¦ 1:18.03  484.¦ 1:17.34  470.¦ 1:02.28  585.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.37  527.¦ 4:47.11  511.¦ 5:49.40  516.¦
  517. Donaldson Alexandra            1967 Ausserberg                  5:49.43,9   2:26.38,4  (3565) Diplom  F40      140.     8.17 ¦  2:03.38  410.¦ 1:20.08  526.¦ 1:23.25  621.¦ 1:02.30  587.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.47  464.¦ 4:47.13  512.¦ 5:49.43  517.¦
  518. Marolf Irène                   1964 Biel/Bienne                 5:50.00,8   2:26.55,3  (5496) Diplom  F40      141.     8.17 ¦  2:09.39  535.¦ 1:16.31  434.¦ 1:18.52  513.¦ 1:04.57  693.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.11  492.¦ 4:45.03  486.¦ 5:50.00  518.¦
  519. Solari Francesca               1965 Vezia                       5:50.45,2   2:27.39,7  (4773) Diplom  F40      142.     8.18 ¦  2:18.53  701.¦ 1:17.35  472.¦ 1:12.11  322.¦ 1:02.05  568.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.28  610.¦ 4:48.39  534.¦ 5:50.45  519.¦
  520. Jocham Ruth                    1956 DE-Ingolstadt               5:50.51,2   2:27.45,7   (555) Diplom  F50      46.      8.18 ¦  2:06.39  476.¦ 1:27.20  675.¦ 1:17.57  484.¦   58.53  450.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.00  580.¦ 4:51.57  550.¦ 5:50.51  520.¦
  521. Knyrova Jitka                  1963 CZ-Cesky Dub 463 43         5:51.02,5   2:27.57,0  (4099) Diplom  F40      143.     8.19 ¦  2:07.49  508.¦ 1:20.45  540.¦ 1:18.23  500.¦ 1:04.03  654.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.35  514.¦ 4:46.58  508.¦ 5:51.02  521.¦
  522. Müller Tanja                   1982 Interlaken                  5:51.02,9   2:27.57,4  (3232) Diplom  F20      218.     8.19 ¦  2:08.41  518.¦ 1:20.53  545.¦ 1:18.40  508.¦ 1:02.46  603.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.35  525.¦ 4:48.16  525.¦ 5:51.02  522.¦
  523. Fenk Gertrud                   1958 Willisau                    5:51.04,3   2:27.58,8  (3647) Diplom  F45      95.      8.19 ¦  2:03.47  412.¦ 1:20.38  537.¦ 1:24.07  642.¦ 1:02.31  591.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.25  472.¦ 4:48.32  533.¦ 5:51.04  523.¦
  524. Tschan Eva                     1972 Heiligenschwendi            5:51.06,3   2:28.00,8  (2813) Diplom  F20      219.     8.19 ¦  2:14.22  643.¦ 1:19.01  507.¦ 1:15.03  397.¦ 1:02.38  593.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.24  574.¦ 4:48.28  530.¦ 5:51.06  524.¦
  525. Meister Erika                  1962 Lampenberg                  5:51.10,8   2:28.05,3  (4302) Diplom  F45      96.      8.19 ¦  2:06.12  459.¦ 1:18.35  495.¦ 1:22.55  613.¦ 1:03.26  629.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.48  478.¦ 4:47.44  518.¦ 5:51.10  525.¦
  526. Eschler Gabi                   1967 Heiligenschwendi            5:51.13,5   2:28.08,0  (2527) Diplom  F40      144.     8.19 ¦  2:13.55  629.¦ 1:17.55  480.¦ 1:16.15  430.¦ 1:03.07  618.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.50  554.¦ 4:48.06  522.¦ 5:51.13  526.¦
  527. Röthele Lilo                   1947 Geroldswil                  5:51.25,3   2:28.19,8  (3214) Diplom  F60      7.       8.19 ¦  2:09.49  539.¦ 1:19.34  517.¦ 1:17.17  458.¦ 1:04.43  683.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.24  523.¦ 4:46.42  506.¦ 5:51.25  527.¦
  528. Zanoletti Doris                1947 Mönchaltorf                 5:51.43,6   2:28.38,1  (2827) Diplom  F60      8.       8.20 ¦  2:10.12  552.¦ 1:19.48  519.¦ 1:17.31  466.¦ 1:04.10  659.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.01  533.¦ 4:47.33  516.¦ 5:51.43  528.¦
  529. Cortesi Cornelia               1981 Davos Platz                 5:51.48,3   2:28.42,8  (2672) Diplom  F20      220.     8.20 ¦  2:12.24  605.¦ 1:17.11  459.¦ 1:17.08  456.¦ 1:05.03  697.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.36  526.¦ 4:46.44  507.¦ 5:51.48  529.¦
  530. Fehr Palesa                    1981 Maienfeld                   5:51.55,4   2:28.49,9  (3642) Diplom  F20      221.     8.20 ¦  2:14.11  634.¦ 1:24.30  623.¦ 1:17.04  449.¦   56.09  385.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.41  634.¦ 4:55.45  574.¦ 5:51.55  530.¦
  531. Stier Birgit                   1959 DE-Karlsruhe                5:51.58,5   2:28.53,0  (2650) Diplom  F45      97.      8.20 ¦  2:04.05  422.¦ 1:21.34  561.¦ 1:22.33  597.¦ 1:03.45  643.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.39  485.¦ 4:48.13  524.¦ 5:51.58  531.¦
  532. Haas Sabine                    1963 DE-Lappersdorf              5:52.03,7   2:28.58,2  (3811) Diplom  F40      145.     8.20 ¦  2:19.00  703.¦ 1:17.14  461.¦ 1:14.04  364.¦ 1:01.44  553.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.14  607.¦ 4:50.19  544.¦ 5:52.03  532.¦
  533. Ewings Brigitte                1960 Otelfingen                  5:52.06,8   2:29.01,3  (3635) Diplom  F45      98.      8.20 ¦  2:02.27  383.¦ 1:21.50  572.¦ 1:24.14  643.¦ 1:03.35  635.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.17  468.¦ 4:48.31  531.¦ 5:52.06  533.¦
  534. Douine Marie-Christine         1960 FR-St Aubin                 5:52.28,3   2:29.22,8  (3573) Diplom  F45      99.      8.21 ¦  2:03.53  416.¦ 1:35.06  762.¦ 1:14.18  371.¦   59.10  458.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.59  637.¦ 4:53.17  558.¦ 5:52.28  534.¦
  535. Boden Patricia                 1954 GB-York YO10 5AZ            5:52.33,4   2:29.27,9  (3387) Diplom  F50      47.      8.21 ¦  2:10.15  554.¦ 1:21.00  549.¦ 1:18.52  513.¦ 1:02.24  581.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.16  549.¦ 4:50.08  541.¦ 5:52.33  535.¦
  536. Berger Daniela                 1974 Uttwil                      5:52.37,3   2:29.31,8  (3354) Diplom  F20      222.     8.21 ¦  2:10.48  571.¦ 1:18.54  502.¦ 1:18.38  506.¦ 1:04.15  663.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.43  530.¦ 4:48.21  527.¦ 5:52.37  536.¦
  537. Haak Nans                      1962 NL-AB Nieuw Buinen          5:52.44,9   2:29.39,4  (3808) Diplom  F45      100.     8.21 ¦  2:10.45  569.¦ 1:21.18  556.¦ 1:17.26  464.¦ 1:03.13  624.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.04  557.¦ 4:49.31  539.¦ 5:52.44  537.¦
  538. Meier Therese                  1956 Subingen                    5:53.06,2   2:30.00,7  (3120) Diplom  F50      48.      8.22 ¦  2:09.52  541.¦ 1:20.47  541.¦ 1:17.52  479.¦ 1:04.34  677.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.39  538.¦ 4:48.31  532.¦ 5:53.06  538.¦
  539. Schärer Patricia               1946 Wettswil                    5:53.06,7   2:30.01,2   (862) Diplom  F60      9.       8.22 ¦  2:04.52  437.¦ 1:19.49  520.¦ 1:23.40  627.¦ 1:04.44  684.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.42  475.¦ 4:48.22  529.¦ 5:53.06  539.¦
  540. Bieri Helen                    1973 Ennenda                     5:53.30,1   2:30.24,6  (2697) Diplom  F20      223.     8.22 ¦  2:08.30  516.¦ 1:24.10  614.¦ 1:18.09  490.¦ 1:02.40  598.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.40  566.¦ 4:50.50  547.¦ 5:53.30  540.¦
  541. Imboden Esther                 1961 Bern                        5:53.40,3   2:30.34,8  (3964) Diplom  F45      101.     8.22 ¦  2:13.16  619.¦ 1:17.11  458.¦ 1:18.57  516.¦ 1:04.14  662.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.27  536.¦ 4:49.25  538.¦ 5:53.40  541.¦
  542. Scholten-Hesselink Gerda       1953 NL-Weerselo 7595 AC         5:54.00,5   2:30.55,0  (4713) Diplom  F50      49.      8.23 ¦  2:04.30  429.¦ 1:18.19  487.¦ 1:25.20  673.¦ 1:05.50  724.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.49  450.¦ 4:48.09  523.¦ 5:54.00  542.¦
  543. Bradford Prue                  1959 AU-Australia                5:54.10,9   2:31.05,4  (3101) Diplom  F45      102.     8.23 ¦  2:10.10  549.¦ 1:20.58  546.¦ 1:20.31  548.¦ 1:02.30  588.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.08  548.¦ 4:51.40  549.¦ 5:54.10  543.¦
  544. Zehnder Sabine                 1962 Bern                        5:54.34,1   2:31.28,6  (5566) Diplom  F45      103.     8.24 ¦  2:06.27  470.¦ 1:24.34  625.¦ 1:17.49  477.¦ 1:05.42  719.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.02  547.¦ 4:48.51  535.¦ 5:54.34  544.¦
  545. Weigend Birgit                 1963 DE-Taufkirchen              5:54.42,3   2:31.36,8  (4976) Diplom  F40      146.     8.24 ¦  2:10.08  547.¦ 1:16.15  427.¦ 1:20.09  543.¦ 1:08.07  757.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.24  495.¦ 4:46.34  505.¦ 5:54.42  545.¦
  546. Frey Christine                 1963 Derendingen                 5:54.44,5   2:31.39,0  (5489) Diplom  F40      147.     8.24 ¦  2:08.41  517.¦ 1:22.16  583.¦ 1:19.27  526.¦ 1:04.18  666.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.57  546.¦ 4:50.25  545.¦ 5:54.44  546.¦
  547. Weibel Nadja                   1980 Ramlinsburg                 5:54.47,1   2:31.41,6  (4974) Diplom  F20      224.     8.24 ¦  2:09.03  526.¦ 1:21.37  566.¦ 1:22.32  595.¦ 1:01.33  544.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.41  539.¦ 4:53.13  557.¦ 5:54.47  547.¦
  548. Dauwalder Thesi                1971 Unterseen                   5:54.50,5   2:31.45,0  (2978) Diplom  F20      225.     8.24 ¦  2:08.19  513.¦ 1:24.42  628.¦ 1:18.18  497.¦ 1:03.30  633.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.01  567.¦ 4:51.19  548.¦ 5:54.50  548.¦
  549. Strunz Petra                   1962 DE-Hilpoltstein             5:55.13,4   2:32.07,9  (2767) Diplom  F45      104.     8.25 ¦  2:06.06  458.¦ 1:23.14  597.¦ 1:25.28  676.¦ 1:00.24  503.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.21  521.¦ 4:54.49  566.¦ 5:55.13  549.¦
  550. Engel Ladina                   1974 Prangins                    5:55.18,7   2:32.13,2  (3616) Diplom  F20      226.     8.25 ¦  2:12.48  613.¦ 1:21.37  565.¦ 1:21.20  565.¦   59.32  475.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.26  583.¦ 4:55.46  575.¦ 5:55.18  550.¦
  551. Rohner Pia                     1963 Rüti ZH                     5:55.22,8   2:32.17,3  (4597) Diplom  F40      148.     8.25 ¦  2:12.48  612.¦ 1:19.23  513.¦ 1:16.54  443.¦ 1:06.17  735.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.11  561.¦ 4:49.05  536.¦ 5:55.22  551.¦
  552. Feistl Gabriele                1961 DE-Laudenbach               5:55.24,0   2:32.18,5  (3643) Diplom  F45      105.     8.25 ¦  2:10.25  558.¦ 1:24.01  611.¦ 1:18.11  492.¦ 1:02.45  602.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.26  584.¦ 4:52.38  555.¦ 5:55.24  552.¦
  553. Kleb Elke                      1962 DE-Kerspleben               5:55.27,3   2:32.21,8  (4082) Diplom  F45      106.     8.25 ¦  2:07.46  506.¦ 1:20.45  539.¦ 1:23.46  630.¦ 1:03.08  619.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.32  513.¦ 4:52.18  552.¦ 5:55.27  553.¦
  554. Banus Petra                    1950 NL-ED Stadskanaal           5:55.33,9   2:32.28,4  (3200) Diplom  F55      14.      8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:13.36  801.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:55.33  554.¦
  555. Schider Johanna                1958 AT-Weißbach bei Lofer       5:55.48,9   2:32.43,4  (3122) Diplom  F45      107.     8.25 ¦  2:12.29  606.¦ 1:21.20  557.¦ 1:20.03  540.¦ 1:01.56  559.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.49  578.¦ 4:53.52  560.¦ 5:55.48  555.¦
  556. Birkle Sylvia                  1966 DE-Stuttgart                5:55.53,4   2:32.47,9  (3370) Diplom  F40      149.     8.26 ¦  2:00.05  342.¦ 1:22.53  591.¦ 1:27.15  705.¦ 1:05.39  715.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.59  454.¦ 4:50.14  543.¦ 5:55.53  556.¦
  557. Taubert Sylvia                 1964 DE-Dresden                  5:55.59,6   2:32.54,1  (4863) Diplom  F40      150.     8.26 ¦  2:11.39  593.¦ 1:27.22  676.¦ 1:15.53  418.¦ 1:01.04  523.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.02  638.¦ 4:54.55  568.¦ 5:55.59  557.¦
  558. Ooms-Perdaan Brigitte          1961 NL-Hoogvliet 3191BM         5:56.12,7   2:33.07,2  (4450) Diplom  F45      108.     8.26 ¦  2:01.58  372.¦ 1:18.49  500.¦ 1:24.26  648.¦ 1:10.58  765.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.47  430.¦ 4:45.14  490.¦ 5:56.12  558.¦
  559. Hofer Elsbeth                  1957 Trogen                      5:56.14,2   2:33.08,7  (3914) Diplom  F50      50.      8.26 ¦  2:12.12  603.¦ 1:25.05  634.¦ 1:18.44  510.¦ 1:00.11  497.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.18  620.¦ 4:56.02  579.¦ 5:56.14  559.¦
  560. Schlachter Künzi Therese       1961 Sundlauenen                 5:57.07,8   2:34.02,3  (4683) Diplom  F45      109.     8.27 ¦  2:11.08  579.¦ 1:22.51  588.¦ 1:19.56  535.¦ 1:03.10  620.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.00  581.¦ 4:53.57  562.¦ 5:57.07  560.¦
  561. Wenger Edith                   1958 Matten b. Interlaken        5:57.17,6   2:34.12,1  (2371) Diplom  F45      110.     8.28 ¦  2:12.48  611.¦ 1:23.05  593.¦ 1:18.12  493.¦ 1:03.11  622.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.53  603.¦ 4:54.05  563.¦ 5:57.17  561.¦
  562. Mund Kerstin                   1963 DE-Mönchengladbach          5:57.30,8   2:34.25,3  (3091) Diplom  F40      151.     8.28 ¦  2:12.47  610.¦ 1:19.23  514.¦ 1:17.55  482.¦ 1:07.23  749.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.11  560.¦ 4:50.07  540.¦ 5:57.30  562.¦
  563. Maurer Verena                  1958 Matten b. Interlaken        5:58.02,5   2:34.57,0  (5279) Diplom  F45      111.     8.29 ¦  2:10.42  567.¦ 1:21.08  552.¦ 1:22.03  582.¦ 1:04.08  658.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.50  555.¦ 4:53.54  561.¦ 5:58.02  563.¦
  564. Hager Jutta                    1956 DE-Bremen                   5:58.03,1   2:34.57,6  (3820) Diplom  F50      51.      8.29 ¦  2:14.11  636.¦ 1:18.59  506.¦ 1:19.12  519.¦ 1:05.39  717.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.11  571.¦ 4:52.23  554.¦ 5:58.03  564.¦
  565. Savoldelli Marianne            1965 Scuol                       5:58.36,6   2:35.31,1  (3003) Diplom  F40      152.     8.29 ¦  2:11.23  588.¦ 1:21.42  569.¦ 1:22.50  611.¦ 1:02.41  600.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.05  568.¦ 4:55.55  576.¦ 5:58.36  565.¦
  566. Rebeck Lisa                    1961 US-Minnesota                5:58.51,9   2:35.46,4  (2722) Diplom  F45      112.     8.30 ¦  2:07.05  485.¦ 1:21.13  554.¦ 1:23.47  631.¦ 1:06.45  741.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.19  511.¦ 4:52.06  551.¦ 5:58.51  566.¦
  567. Kunz-Künzi Eveline             1967 Gasel                       5:59.02,3   2:35.56,8  (4156) Diplom  F40      153.     8.30 ¦  2:07.18  494.¦ 1:21.52  575.¦ 1:23.47  632.¦ 1:06.04  731.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.10  520.¦ 4:52.57  556.¦ 5:59.02  567.¦
  568. Linder Sylvia                  1960 Winkel                      5:59.09,5   2:36.04,0  (2989) Diplom  F45      113.     8.30 ¦  2:14.27  646.¦ 1:20.08  525.¦ 1:21.36  571.¦ 1:02.57  614.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.35  588.¦ 4:56.12  581.¦ 5:59.09  568.¦
  569. Stutz Esther                   1975 Ebikon                      5:59.10,5   2:36.05,0  (3008) Diplom  F20      227.     8.30 ¦  2:14.15  639.¦ 1:21.07  551.¦ 1:20.59  556.¦ 1:02.48  609.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.22  596.¦ 4:56.21  584.¦ 5:59.10  569.¦
  570. Spori Monika                   1966 Brütten                     5:59.17,8   2:36.12,3  (3043) Diplom  F40      154.     8.30 ¦  2:09.41  536.¦ 1:28.55  704.¦ 1:25.24  674.¦   55.16  366.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.36  632.¦ 5:04.00  636.¦ 5:59.17  570.¦
  571. Brandstetter Silvia            1961 Männedorf                   5:59.19,0   2:36.13,5  (3056) Diplom  F45      114.     8.30 ¦  2:15.26  652.¦ 1:25.02  632.¦ 1:22.34  598.¦   56.15  387.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.29  648.¦ 5:03.03  630.¦ 5:59.19  571.¦
  572. Bechtel Monika                 1961 DE-Schwetzingen             5:59.40,0   2:36.34,5  (3078) Diplom  F45      115.     8.31 ¦  2:11.31  591.¦ 1:21.36  564.¦ 1:21.43  576.¦ 1:04.47  687.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.08  570.¦ 4:54.52  567.¦ 5:59.40  572.¦
  573. Mühlemann Annarös              1969 Gsteigwiler                 6:00.00,0   2:36.54,5  (5199) Diplom  F20      228.     8.31 ¦  2:07.12  490.¦ 1:22.48  587.¦ 1:26.09  686.¦ 1:03.50  648.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.00  532.¦ 4:56.09  580.¦ 6:00.00  573.¦
  574. Murphy Mary                    1959 IE-Cork                     6:00.07,7   2:37.02,2  (4394) Diplom  F45      116.     8.32 ¦  2:21.10  732.¦ 1:20.27  532.¦ 1:16.22  433.¦ 1:02.07  571.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.38  656.¦ 4:58.00  594.¦ 6:00.07  574.¦
  575. Beugger Kathrin                1968 Iseltwald                   6:00.45,8   2:37.40,3  (3098) Diplom  F20      229.     8.32 ¦  2:10.19  556.¦ 1:21.39  568.¦ 1:23.57  636.¦ 1:04.49  688.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.59  556.¦ 4:55.56  577.¦ 6:00.45  575.¦
  576. Cathomas Yvonne                1958 Allschwil                   6:00.55,7   2:37.50,2  (3484) Diplom  F45      117.     8.33 ¦  2:11.21  583.¦ 1:21.50  573.¦ 1:23.09  616.¦ 1:04.33  676.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.12  572.¦ 4:56.22  585.¦ 6:00.55  576.¦
  577. Knecht Sylvia                  1966 Einigen                     6:00.57,3   2:37.51,8  (2442) Diplom  F40      155.     8.33 ¦  2:07.06  486.¦ 1:22.16  582.¦ 1:25.19  672.¦ 1:06.14  733.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.23  522.¦ 4:54.42  564.¦ 6:00.57  577.¦
  578. Cooper Patience                1953 GB-4ep TN35                 6:00.59,9   2:37.54,4  (3510) Diplom  F50      52.      8.33 ¦  2:05.58  455.¦ 1:26.23  654.¦ 1:22.53  612.¦ 1:05.45  721.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.21  563.¦ 4:55.14  569.¦ 6:00.59  578.¦
  579. Reinke Ina                     1966 DE-Eschenburg               6:01.02,9   2:37.57,4  (4563) Diplom  F40      156.     8.33 ¦  2:18.52  700.¦ 1:21.51  574.¦ 1:16.41  438.¦ 1:03.37  638.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.44  650.¦ 4:57.25  592.¦ 6:01.02  579.¦
  580. Tal Dorothea                   1962 Dielsdorf                   6:01.06,3   2:38.00,8  (4859) Diplom  F45      118.     8.33 ¦  2:12.50  614.¦ 1:22.00  579.¦ 1:22.36  600.¦ 1:03.38  639.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.51  590.¦ 4:57.27  593.¦ 6:01.06  580.¦
  581. Kummer-Schneider Andrea        1969 Baltschieder                6:01.07,3   2:38.01,8  (4150) Diplom  F20      230.     8.33 ¦  2:22.46  755.¦ 1:16.25  430.¦ 1:22.39  601.¦   59.15  462.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.12  639.¦ 5:01.51  622.¦ 6:01.07  581.¦
  582. Gantert-Krebs Irene            1965 Horw                        6:01.07,4   2:38.01,9  (2259) Diplom  F40      157.     8.33 ¦  2:07.44  503.¦ 1:30.01  724.¦ 1:19.17  522.¦ 1:04.04  655.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.45  624.¦ 4:57.03  588.¦ 6:01.07  582.¦
  583. Christmann Sandra              1968 DE-Fischbachtal             6:01.09,4   2:38.03,9  (2052) Diplom  F20      231.     8.33 ¦  2:10.49  572.¦ 1:24.10  615.¦ 1:25.15  668.¦ 1:00.53  520.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.00  592.¦ 5:00.15  607.¦ 6:01.09  583.¦
  584. Feuz Christel                  1966 Interlaken                  6:01.18,1   2:38.12,6  (3648) Diplom  F40      158.     8.33 ¦  2:13.49  628.¦ 1:22.18  584.¦ 1:20.52  555.¦ 1:04.17  664.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.08  606.¦ 4:57.00  587.¦ 6:01.18  584.¦
  585. Liedtke Gerlinde               1951 DE-Erfurt                   6:01.18,5   2:38.13,0  (3202) Diplom  F55      15.      8.33 ¦  2:13.17  620.¦ 1:26.26  658.¦ 1:17.34  469.¦ 1:04.00  652.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.44  645.¦ 4:57.18  591.¦ 6:01.18  585.¦
  586. Pusterla Annemarie             1959 Collonge-Bellerive          6:01.19,9   2:38.14,4  (3077) Diplom  F45      119.     8.33 ¦  2:11.22  586.¦ 1:24.19  620.¦ 1:25.13  667.¦ 1:00.25  505.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.41  600.¦ 5:00.54  613.¦ 6:01.19  586.¦
  587. Gehrig Trudi                   1947 Zürich                      6:01.26,4   2:38.20,9  (3728) Diplom  F60      10.      8.33 ¦  2:11.54  599.¦ 1:21.28  559.¦ 1:22.35  599.¦ 1:05.28  707.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.22  573.¦ 4:55.58  578.¦ 6:01.26  587.¦
  588. Bösch Concetta                 1948 Steinach                    6:01.28,8   2:38.23,3  (2826) Diplom  F55      16.      8.34 ¦  2:11.30  590.¦ 1:26.38  664.¦ 1:23.53  635.¦   59.25  468.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.09  627.¦ 5:02.03  624.¦ 6:01.28  588.¦
  589. Reggentin Heike                1966 DE-Waren                    6:01.42,4   2:38.36,9  (2927) Diplom  F40      159.     8.34 ¦  2:10.59  576.¦ 1:21.05  550.¦ 1:23.40  626.¦ 1:05.57  728.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.04  558.¦ 4:55.44  573.¦ 6:01.42  589.¦
  590. Windisch Irmtraut              1947 DE-Dresden                  6:01.47,8   2:38.42,3  (5026) Diplom  F60      11.      8.34 ¦  2:13.29  622.¦ 1:23.26  602.¦ 1:19.22  525.¦ 1:05.30  708.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.55  614.¦ 4:56.17  582.¦ 6:01.47  590.¦
  591. Regez Marlis                   1948 Bern                        6:01.51,4   2:38.45,9  (2798) Diplom  F55      17.      8.34 ¦  2:18.53  702.¦ 1:23.16  598.¦ 1:21.16  564.¦   58.25  437.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.09  660.¦ 5:03.25  634.¦ 6:01.51  591.¦
  592. Savoy Barbara                  1949 Fribourg                    6:01.51,6   2:38.46,1  (4643) Diplom  F55      18.      8.34 ¦  2:16.03  664.¦ 1:23.23  601.¦ 1:21.05  560.¦ 1:01.19  533.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.27  642.¦ 5:00.32  611.¦ 6:01.51  592.¦
  593. Schläppi Inge                  1947 Toffen                      6:01.59,8   2:38.54,3   (677) Diplom  F60      12.      8.34 ¦  2:13.47  626.¦ 1:21.16  555.¦ 1:22.09  586.¦ 1:04.46  686.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.04  593.¦ 4:57.13  590.¦ 6:01.59  593.¦
  594. Krüger Kai Gabriele            1965 DE-München                  6:02.15,3   2:39.09,8  (4137) Diplom  F40      160.     8.35 ¦  2:14.07  633.¦ 1:21.10  553.¦ 1:20.05  541.¦ 1:06.52  743.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.18  595.¦ 4:55.23  570.¦ 6:02.15  594.¦
  595. Corminboeuf Brigitte           1966 Muraz (Collombey)           6:02.22,4   2:39.16,9  (3514) Diplom  F40      161.     8.35 ¦  2:16.13  666.¦ 1:20.53  544.¦ 1:21.39  573.¦ 1:03.36  637.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.06  617.¦ 4:58.46  598.¦ 6:02.22  595.¦
  596. Luttje Smith Maria             1949 NL-Haaksbergen              6:02.37,1   2:39.31,6  (4241) Diplom  F55      19.      8.35 ¦  2:02.07  376.¦ 1:23.40  608.¦ 1:30.33  748.¦ 1:06.16  734.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.47  488.¦ 4:56.21  583.¦ 6:02.37  596.¦
  597. Molemaker Janda                1962 NL-Neede                    6:02.37,5   2:39.32,0  (4348) Diplom  F45      120.     8.35 ¦  2:13.55  629.¦ 1:21.46  571.¦ 1:21.04  559.¦ 1:05.51  725.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.41  599.¦ 4:56.46  586.¦ 6:02.37  597.¦
  598. Grütter Doris                  1957 Unterseen                   6:02.38,4   2:39.32,9  (3104) Diplom  F50      53.      8.35 ¦  2:08.44  520.¦ 1:26.45  665.¦ 1:18.16  495.¦ 1:08.52  760.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.29  597.¦ 4:53.46  559.¦ 6:02.38  598.¦
  599. Dietrich Carol                 1961 Tübach                      6:02.40,1   2:39.34,6  (3203) Diplom  F45      121.     8.35 ¦  2:10.25  559.¦ 1:25.13  638.¦ 1:25.18  671.¦ 1:01.42  552.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.39  598.¦ 5:00.58  614.¦ 6:02.40  599.¦
  600. Szopinski Heike                1957 DE-Mönchengladbach          6:02.40,5   2:39.35,0  (3038) Diplom  F50      54.      8.35 ¦  2:10.47  570.¦ 1:20.50  543.¦ 1:24.02  640.¦ 1:06.59  746.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.38  552.¦ 4:55.40  572.¦ 6:02.40  600.¦
  601. Stegmann Anni                  1956 Uetendorf                   6:02.41,9   2:39.36,4  (2708) Diplom  F50      55.      8.35 ¦  2:18.39  698.¦ 1:20.59  547.¦ 1:19.47  530.¦ 1:03.15  626.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.38  644.¦ 4:59.26  602.¦ 6:02.41  601.¦
  602. Freund Erika                   1940 DE-Kahl am Main             6:02.45,6   2:39.40,1  (5193) Diplom  F65      3.       8.35 ¦  2:12.36  608.¦ 1:20.29  534.¦ 1:17.06  455.¦ 1:12.33  767.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.06  569.¦ 4:50.12  542.¦ 6:02.45  602.¦
  603. Bösch Tanja                    1976 Hittnau                     6:02.54,7   2:39.49,2  (3404) Diplom  F20      232.     8.36 ¦  2:12.58  617.¦ 1:24.34  624.¦ 1:20.29  547.¦ 1:04.52  690.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.33  622.¦ 4:58.02  595.¦ 6:02.54  603.¦
  604. Kernen Karin                   1966 Brienz BE                   6:02.55,5   2:39.50,0  (4059) Diplom  F40      162.     8.36 ¦  2:11.10  580.¦ 1:29.15  713.¦ 1:20.01  539.¦ 1:02.27  584.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.26  647.¦ 5:00.27  609.¦ 6:02.55  604.¦
  605. Fluri Ruth                     1966 Bern                        6:03.09,2   2:40.03,7  (3147) Diplom  F40      163.     8.36 ¦  2:06.21  464.¦ 1:20.15  528.¦ 1:32.38  767.¦ 1:03.54  649.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.36  497.¦ 4:59.15  600.¦ 6:03.09  605.¦
  606. Eisele Petula                  1971 Weisslingen                 6:03.38,1   2:40.32,6  (3610) Diplom  F20      233.     8.37 ¦  2:22.19  752.¦ 1:17.07  455.¦ 1:19.59  537.¦ 1:04.12  660.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.26  641.¦ 4:59.25  601.¦ 6:03.38  606.¦
  607. Rieben Barbara                 1969 Uetendorf                   6:03.52,8   2:40.47,3  (3032) Diplom  F20      234.     8.37 ¦  2:17.38  686.¦ 1:24.49  631.¦ 1:18.35  505.¦ 1:02.50  611.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.27  662.¦ 5:01.02  615.¦ 6:03.52  607.¦
  608. Sappl Borer Edith              1945 St. Moritz                  6:04.06,5   2:41.01,0   (668) Diplom  F60      13.      8.37 ¦  2:23.26  760.¦ 1:21.35  562.¦ 1:18.35  504.¦ 1:00.29  506.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.01  685.¦ 5:03.37  635.¦ 6:04.06  608.¦
  609. Bächi Gertrud                  1950 Schottikon                  6:04.10,5   2:41.05,0  (5204) Diplom  F55      20.      8.37 ¦  2:14.24  644.¦ 1:24.19  621.¦ 1:22.39  602.¦ 1:02.47  607.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.43  635.¦ 5:01.23  617.¦ 6:04.10  609.¦
  610. Maurer Anke                    1959 DE-Karlsruhe                6:04.11,0   2:41.05,5  (4287) Diplom  F45      122.     8.37 ¦  2:04.07  423.¦ 1:21.34  560.¦ 1:22.40  603.¦ 1:15.49  770.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.41  486.¦ 4:48.21  528.¦ 6:04.11  610.¦
  611. Grasegger Michaela             1971 Davos Platz                 6:04.11,5   2:41.06,0  (2992) Diplom  F20      235.     8.37 ¦  2:16.21  671.¦ 1:22.08  580.¦ 1:21.15  562.¦ 1:04.26  670.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.30  630.¦ 4:59.45  606.¦ 6:04.11  611.¦
  612. Herrler Christine              1965 DE-Stuttgart                6:04.19,0   2:41.13,5  (3887) Diplom  F40      164.     8.38 ¦  2:21.55  745.¦ 1:25.11  637.¦ 1:17.44  473.¦   59.27  470.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.06  699.¦ 5:04.51  644.¦ 6:04.19  612.¦
  613. Pasquinelli Veronika           1957 Bern                        6:04.20,5   2:41.15,0  (3017) Diplom  F50      56.      8.38 ¦  2:11.43  596.¦ 1:24.04  613.¦ 1:25.17  669.¦ 1:03.14  625.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.48  601.¦ 5:01.06  616.¦ 6:04.20  613.¦
  614. Graf Ingrid                    1943 Biel/Bienne                 6:04.23,2   2:41.17,7  (1332) Diplom  F60      14.      8.38 ¦  2:02.38  388.¦ 1:24.39  626.¦ 1:28.22  723.¦ 1:08.43  759.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.17  502.¦ 4:55.39  571.¦ 6:04.23  614.¦
  615. Krämer Monika                  1969 Ettingen                    6:04.28,3   2:41.22,8  (4125) Diplom  F20      236.     8.38 ¦  2:13.06  618.¦ 1:23.10  596.¦ 1:22.32  596.¦ 1:05.38  714.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.17  608.¦ 4:58.49  599.¦ 6:04.28  615.¦
  616. Stern Marion                   1965 Remetschwil                 6:04.35,9   2:41.30,4  (3050) Diplom  F40      165.     8.38 ¦  2:09.29  531.¦ 1:26.22  653.¦ 1:22.46  608.¦ 1:05.58  729.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.51  602.¦ 4:58.37  597.¦ 6:04.35  616.¦
  617. Rao Madeleine                  1959 Payerne                     6:04.43,5   2:41.38,0  (3134) Diplom  F45      123.     8.38 ¦  2:10.27  560.¦ 1:24.03  612.¦ 1:25.46  682.¦ 1:04.26  670.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.30  585.¦ 5:00.17  608.¦ 6:04.43  617.¦
  618. Gammeter-Biedermann Yvonne     1976 Münsingen                   6:05.09,4   2:42.03,9  (3714) Diplom  F20      237.     8.39 ¦  2:10.41  566.¦ 1:25.21  641.¦ 1:23.34  623.¦ 1:05.32  710.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.03  604.¦ 4:59.37  604.¦ 6:05.09  618.¦
  619. Lakomy Ursina                  1965 Bern                        6:05.13,9   2:42.08,4  (4173) Diplom  F40      166.     8.39 ¦  2:14.11  637.¦ 1:20.59  548.¦ 1:21.57  581.¦ 1:08.05  756.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.11  594.¦ 4:57.08  589.¦ 6:05.13  619.¦
  620. Löwer Bok-Ja                   1942 DE-Weilrod                  6:05.18,3   2:42.12,8  (3001) Diplom  F65      4.       8.39 ¦  2:21.06  731.¦ 1:22.10  581.¦ 1:21.36  569.¦ 1:00.24  504.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.17  671.¦ 5:04.53  645.¦ 6:05.18  620.¦
  621. Enzian Iris                    1962 DE-Tabarz                   6:05.24,2   2:42.18,7  (3619) Diplom  F45      124.     8.39 ¦  2:10.39  564.¦ 1:23.20  600.¦ 1:20.44  553.¦ 1:10.40  763.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.59  579.¦ 4:54.44  565.¦ 6:05.24  621.¦
  622. Glamsch Gerlinde               1958 DE-Grünthal                 6:05.33,7   2:42.28,2  (3752) Diplom  F45      125.     8.39 ¦  2:11.42  595.¦ 1:20.28  533.¦ 1:26.25  691.¦ 1:06.57  744.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.10  559.¦ 4:58.36  596.¦ 6:05.33  622.¦
  623. Denzler Marianne               1952 Rapperswil SG               6:05.43,7   2:42.38,2  (3552) Diplom  F55      21.      8.40 ¦  2:12.54  615.¦ 1:31.36  743.¦ 1:22.09  587.¦   59.03  453.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.31  677.¦ 5:06.40  664.¦ 6:05.43  623.¦
  624. Espi Pilar                     1964 Bellinzona                  6:05.58,6   2:42.53,1  (3629) Diplom  F40      167.     8.40 ¦  2:21.11  733.¦ 1:22.35  585.¦ 1:21.29  568.¦ 1:00.42  516.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.46  673.¦ 5:05.16  649.¦ 6:05.58  624.¦
  625. Eckmann Silvia                 1962 DE-Bad Säckingen            6:06.00,3   2:42.54,8  (3592) Diplom  F45      126.     8.40 ¦  2:15.59  660.¦ 1:26.51  666.¦ 1:18.43  509.¦ 1:04.25  668.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.51  666.¦ 5:01.34  620.¦ 6:06.00  625.¦
  626. Jäggi Doris                    1959 Härkingen                   6:06.02,9   2:42.57,4  (5326) Diplom  F45      127.     8.40 ¦  2:16.43  675.¦ 1:20.40  538.¦ 1:22.05  584.¦ 1:06.33  739.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.24  621.¦ 4:59.29  603.¦ 6:06.02  626.¦
  627. Gerth Christine                1961 DE-Sinn                     6:06.22,6   2:43.17,1  (3743) Diplom  F45      128.     8.40 ¦  2:12.09  601.¦ 1:26.32  660.¦ 1:21.02  557.¦ 1:06.39  740.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.41  633.¦ 4:59.43  605.¦ 6:06.22  627.¦
  628. van der Meer Truus             1954 NL-Woerden 3442JE           6:06.40,5   2:43.35,0  (5123) Diplom  F50      57.      8.41 ¦  2:15.44  654.¦ 1:26.13  651.¦ 1:22.45  607.¦ 1:01.57  560.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.57  659.¦ 5:04.42  642.¦ 6:06.40  628.¦
  629. Genilloud Pia                  1964 Tafers                      6:06.49,8   2:43.44,3  (3735) Diplom  F40      168.     8.41 ¦  2:14.55  649.¦ 1:25.37  644.¦ 1:24.55  661.¦ 1:01.20  536.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.33  649.¦ 5:05.29  650.¦ 6:06.49  629.¦
  630. Hoegel Elisabeth               1968 Unterseen                   6:06.53,4   2:43.47,9  (3912) Diplom  F20      238.     8.41 ¦  2:16.22  672.¦ 1:23.09  595.¦ 1:21.51  580.¦ 1:05.30  709.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.31  643.¦ 5:01.23  618.¦ 6:06.53  630.¦
  631. Lindner Karin                  1966 DE-Regensburg               6:07.03,0   2:43.57,5  (4218) Diplom  F40      169.     8.41 ¦  2:16.00  662.¦ 1:23.49  609.¦ 1:21.39  574.¦ 1:05.33  712.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.49  646.¦ 5:01.29  619.¦ 6:07.03  631.¦
  632. Schuck Eva                     1972 DE-Tübingen                 6:07.09,5   2:44.04,0  (2329) Diplom  F20      239.     8.42 ¦  2:03.52  415.¦ 1:29.35  715.¦ 1:29.07  731.¦ 1:04.33  675.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.28  575.¦ 5:02.36  627.¦ 6:07.09  632.¦
  633. Besmer Anna-Maria              1964 Cham                        6:07.23,5   2:44.18,0  (2930) Diplom  F40      170.     8.42 ¦  2:16.56  676.¦ 1:24.13  618.¦ 1:25.30  677.¦ 1:00.43  518.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.09  652.¦ 5:06.40  663.¦ 6:07.23  633.¦
  634. Collin Cornelia                1958 Stein AG                    6:07.24,0   2:44.18,5  (3505) Diplom  F45      129.     8.42 ¦  2:17.19  681.¦ 1:24.15  619.¦ 1:23.10  617.¦ 1:02.38  593.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.35  655.¦ 5:04.45  643.¦ 6:07.24  634.¦
  635. Reekers-Sonsma Elly            1956 NL-JD Nieuwe Niedorp        6:07.33,1   2:44.27,6  (4557) Diplom  F50      58.      8.42 ¦  2:11.17  581.¦ 1:27.38  680.¦ 1:23.51  634.¦ 1:04.45  685.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.56  636.¦ 5:02.47  628.¦ 6:07.33  635.¦
  636. Heer Marianne                  1950 DE-Bedburg                  6:07.37,1   2:44.31,6  (5189) Diplom  F55      22.      8.42 ¦  2:15.44  655.¦ 1:21.26  558.¦ 1:24.53  660.¦ 1:05.32  711.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.10  619.¦ 5:02.04  626.¦ 6:07.37  636.¦
  637. Flury Barbara                  1961 Heimberg                    6:07.51,9   2:44.46,4  (2782) Diplom  F45      130.     8.43 ¦  2:13.47  627.¦ 1:24.28  622.¦ 1:23.40  628.¦ 1:05.55  727.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.16  629.¦ 5:01.56  623.¦ 6:07.51  637.¦
  638. Howald Isabella                1955 Wangenried                  6:08.33,0   2:45.27,5  (5346) Diplom  F50      59.      8.44 ¦  2:07.56  509.¦ 1:22.52  589.¦ 1:29.46  744.¦ 1:07.58  754.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.48  542.¦ 5:00.34  612.¦ 6:08.33  638.¦
  639. Reichel Isolde                 1950 DE-Böblingen                6:08.35,6   2:45.30,1  (2806) Diplom  F55      23.      8.44 ¦  2:07.49  507.¦ 1:29.13  711.¦ 1:27.14  704.¦ 1:04.18  665.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.02  615.¦ 5:04.17  637.¦ 6:08.35  639.¦
  640. Amoos Corinne                  1971 Mollens VS                  6:08.37,5   2:45.32,0  (2956) Diplom  F20      240.     8.44 ¦  2:10.04  544.¦ 1:26.24  656.¦ 1:26.24  690.¦ 1:05.44  720.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.29  611.¦ 5:02.53  629.¦ 6:08.37  640.¦
  641. van Rijk Argen                 1954 NL-Schoonhoven 2871ZM       6:08.39,3   2:45.33,8  (2998) Diplom  F50      60.      8.44 ¦  2:13.30  623.¦ 1:23.37  607.¦ 1:24.33  649.¦ 1:06.57  745.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.08  618.¦ 5:01.42  621.¦ 6:08.39  641.¦
  642. Hurni Fränzi                   1973 Spiez                       6:08.40,0   2:45.34,5  (3953) Diplom  F20      241.     8.44 ¦  2:09.29  530.¦ 1:27.18  673.¦ 1:26.30  692.¦ 1:05.22  703.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.47  613.¦ 5:03.18  632.¦ 6:08.40  642.¦
  643. Böhlen Susanne                 1972 Bern                        6:08.40,7   2:45.35,2  (3390) Diplom  F20      242.     8.44 ¦  2:14.13  638.¦ 1:23.52  610.¦ 1:25.12  666.¦ 1:05.22  704.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.05  626.¦ 5:03.18  633.¦ 6:08.40  643.¦
  644. Kühne Anita                    1945 Luzern                      6:08.41,2   2:45.35,7  (3020) Diplom  F60      15.      8.44 ¦  2:21.55  746.¦ 1:21.58  578.¦ 1:22.49  609.¦ 1:01.57  562.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.53  674.¦ 5:06.43  665.¦ 6:08.41  644.¦
  645. Lanz Doris                     1963 Spiez                       6:08.47,8   2:45.42,3  (4179) Diplom  F40      171.     8.44 ¦  2:14.26  645.¦ 1:28.23  694.¦ 1:25.17  670.¦ 1:00.40  513.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.49  665.¦ 5:08.07  669.¦ 6:08.47  645.¦
  646. Kernen Thoma Juliana           1952 Dielsdorf                   6:08.58,6   2:45.53,1  (4060) Diplom  F55      24.      8.44 ¦  2:12.56  616.¦ 1:21.54  577.¦ 1:28.19  722.¦ 1:05.48  722.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.51  591.¦ 5:03.10  631.¦ 6:08.58  646.¦
  647. Noirjean Pia                   1954 Köniz                       6:09.18,9   2:46.13,4  (4422) Diplom  F50      61.      8.45 ¦  2:20.01  720.¦ 1:23.19  599.¦ 1:23.02  614.¦ 1:02.55  613.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.20  672.¦ 5:06.23  658.¦ 6:09.18  647.¦
  648. Schaad Irene                   1960 Herzogenbuchsee             6:09.28,6   2:46.23,1  (2984) Diplom  F45      131.     8.45 ¦  2:18.34  696.¦ 1:20.48  542.¦ 1:27.05  702.¦ 1:02.59  617.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.23  640.¦ 5:06.28  659.¦ 6:09.28  648.¦
  649. Caffagni Elga                  1970 IT-Carpi (MO)               6:09.31,5   2:46.26,0  (3474) Diplom  F20      243.     8.45 ¦  2:17.02  678.¦ 1:27.42  682.¦ 1:22.19  593.¦ 1:02.28  585.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.44  681.¦ 5:07.03  666.¦ 6:09.31  649.¦
  650. Ratajczak Agnes                1957 DE-Essen                    6:09.37,9   2:46.32,4  (4546) Diplom  F50      62.      8.45 ¦  2:18.42  699.¦ 1:24.10  616.¦ 1:22.10  588.¦ 1:04.34  678.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.53  669.¦ 5:05.03  646.¦ 6:09.37  650.¦
  651. Neumaier-Engelhardt Liane      1956 DE-Lappersdorf              6:09.45,9   2:46.40,4  (4407) Diplom  F50      63.      8.45 ¦  2:19.01  704.¦ 1:25.17  640.¦ 1:20.18  545.¦ 1:05.09  698.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.18  676.¦ 5:04.36  640.¦ 6:09.45  651.¦
  652. Rosenbach Gudrun               1962 DE-Grünstadt                6:09.48,3   2:46.42,8  (2958) Diplom  F45      132.     8.45 ¦  2:10.09  548.¦ 1:31.29  741.¦ 1:22.41  604.¦ 1:05.27  706.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.38  657.¦ 5:04.20  638.¦ 6:09.48  652.¦
  653. Burri Renate                   1966 Linden                      6:09.54,9   2:46.49,4  (2526) Diplom  F40      172.     8.46 ¦  2:10.07  546.¦ 1:26.56  669.¦ 1:27.33  712.¦ 1:05.17  701.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.03  616.¦ 5:04.37  641.¦ 6:09.54  653.¦
  654. Bouma Gretha                   1959 NL-Wageningen 6708 AZ       6:10.04,0   2:46.58,5  (3118) Diplom  F45      133.     8.46 ¦  2:11.40  594.¦ 1:24.44  629.¦ 1:25.38  679.¦ 1:08.00  755.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.24  609.¦ 5:02.03  625.¦ 6:10.04  654.¦
  655. Rodriguez Dora                 1953 Bern                        6:10.14,1   2:47.08,6  (3140) Diplom  F50      64.      8.46 ¦  2:05.53  452.¦ 1:27.54  685.¦ 1:31.28  755.¦ 1:04.57  695.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.48  577.¦ 5:05.16  648.¦ 6:10.14  655.¦
  656. Siebentritt Gabriele           1960 DE-Roth                     6:10.18,0   2:47.12,5  (4760) Diplom  F45      134.     8.46 ¦  2:15.09  651.¦ 1:26.07  649.¦ 1:24.19  645.¦ 1:04.42  682.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.16  653.¦ 5:05.35  652.¦ 6:10.18  656.¦
  657. Mascher Konstanze              1965 DE-Herbsleben               6:10.18,2   2:47.12,7  (4277) Diplom  F40      173.     8.46 ¦  2:12.10  602.¦ 1:26.23  655.¦ 1:26.31  693.¦ 1:05.12  699.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.34  631.¦ 5:05.05  647.¦ 6:10.18  657.¦
  658. Dick Erika                     1941 DE-Leverkusem               6:10.19,4   2:47.13,9  (3558) Diplom  F65      5.       8.46 ¦  2:16.16  668.¦ 1:25.04  633.¦ 1:24.39  651.¦ 1:04.19  667.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.21  654.¦ 5:06.00  655.¦ 6:10.19  658.¦
  659. Keel-Meier Maya                1967 Engelburg                   6:10.24,6   2:47.19,1  (3157) Diplom  F40      174.     8.46 ¦  2:11.24  589.¦ 1:33.30  755.¦ 1:26.09  687.¦   59.19  465.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.55  684.¦ 5:11.05  685.¦ 6:10.24  659.¦
  660. Petry Petra                    1959 DE-Wiesbaden                6:10.39,7   2:47.34,2  (2072) Diplom  F45      135.     8.47 ¦  2:24.19  769.¦ 1:23.30  603.¦ 1:17.52  481.¦ 1:04.57  694.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.49  709.¦ 5:05.42  653.¦ 6:10.39  660.¦
  661. Gebhardt Lian                  1965 NL-Bodegraven 2411 ZA       6:10.40,5   2:47.35,0  (3726) Diplom  F40      175.     8.47 ¦  2:19.07  709.¦ 1:26.34  662.¦ 1:21.47  577.¦ 1:03.10  621.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.42  688.¦ 5:07.29  667.¦ 6:10.40  661.¦
  662. Claus Annerose                 1956 DE-Chemnitz                 6:10.54,8   2:47.49,3  (3501) Diplom  F50      65.      8.47 ¦  2:17.24  683.¦ 1:25.51  646.¦ 1:22.45  606.¦ 1:04.54  692.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.15  670.¦ 5:06.00  656.¦ 6:10.54  662.¦
  663. Steiner Judith                 1977 Interlaken                  6:11.28,5   2:48.23,0  (2459) Diplom  F20      244.     8.48 ¦  2:15.50  656.¦ 1:31.22  738.¦ 1:24.22  647.¦   59.53  487.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.12  703.¦ 5:11.35  688.¦ 6:11.28  663.¦
  664. Viereck Barbara                1959 DE-Regenstauf               6:11.42,0   2:48.36,5  (4924) Diplom  F45      136.     8.48 ¦  2:11.51  597.¦ 1:26.04  648.¦ 1:27.57  717.¦ 1:05.48  723.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.55  625.¦ 5:05.53  654.¦ 6:11.42  664.¦
  665. Brugger Karin                  1968 Bubikon                     6:11.53,4   2:48.47,9  (3436) Diplom  F20      245.     8.48 ¦  2:19.36  713.¦ 1:26.35  663.¦ 1:22.43  605.¦ 1:02.57  616.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.12  690.¦ 5:08.55  671.¦ 6:11.53  665.¦
  666. Gasser Ana                     1961 Lommiswil                   6:11.58,3   2:48.52,8  (5357) Diplom  F45      137.     8.48 ¦  2:07.56  509.¦ 1:22.52  590.¦ 1:29.42  741.¦ 1:11.27  766.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.48  543.¦ 5:00.30  610.¦ 6:11.58  666.¦
  667. Kramer Elisabeth               1959 Schaffhausen                6:12.00,4   2:48.54,9  (4124) Diplom  F45      138.     8.48 ¦  2:18.19  695.¦ 1:28.05  688.¦ 1:22.07  585.¦ 1:03.28  631.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.25  692.¦ 5:08.32  670.¦ 6:12.00  667.¦
  668. Dörig Silvia                   1955 Illnau                      6:12.02,0   2:48.56,5   (566) Diplom  F50      66.      8.49 ¦  2:11.22  585.¦ 1:25.14  639.¦ 1:29.32  738.¦ 1:05.52  726.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.36  612.¦ 5:06.09  657.¦ 6:12.02  668.¦
  669. Krill Uta                      1962 DE-Eisenberg                6:12.14,2   2:49.08,7  (4347) Diplom  F45      139.     8.49 ¦  2:19.07  710.¦ 1:21.37  566.¦ 1:23.48  633.¦ 1:07.40  751.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.45  651.¦ 5:04.33  639.¦ 6:12.14  669.¦
  670. Huzuki Serafin                 1974 Bern                        6:12.41,5   2:49.36,0  (3958) Diplom  F20      246.     8.49 ¦  2:06.41  478.¦ 1:27.51  684.¦ 1:31.59  761.¦ 1:06.09  732.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.32  587.¦ 5:06.32  660.¦ 6:12.41  670.¦
  671. Imboden Marlies                1950 Thun                        6:12.42,8   2:49.37,3  (5166) Diplom  F55      25.      8.49 ¦  2:15.54  658.¦ 1:26.26  657.¦ 1:28.42  727.¦ 1:01.39  551.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.21  661.¦ 5:11.03  684.¦ 6:12.42  671.¦
  672. Schnittert Bettina             1965 DE-Hilden                   6:12.56,6   2:49.51,1  (3173) Diplom  F40      176.     8.50 ¦  2:08.30  515.¦ 1:25.07  635.¦ 1:31.57  759.¦ 1:07.21  748.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.37  576.¦ 5:05.34  651.¦ 6:12.56  672.¦
  673. Müller Ulrike                  1973 DE-Esslingen                6:13.13,7   2:50.08,2  (4386) Diplom  F20      247.     8.50 ¦  2:15.55  659.¦ 1:26.56  668.¦ 1:24.42  656.¦ 1:05.39  716.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.51  668.¦ 5:07.34  668.¦ 6:13.13  673.¦
  674. Weidema Ellemiek               1966 NL-Rotterdam 3054 CL        6:13.19,9   2:50.14,4  (3007) Diplom  F40      177.     8.50 ¦  2:20.28  724.¦ 1:27.10  672.¦ 1:21.37  572.¦ 1:04.03  653.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.39  706.¦ 5:09.16  673.¦ 6:13.19  674.¦
  675. Stoeckli Christine             1952 Pfaffhausen                 6:13.24,8   2:50.19,3  (3067) Diplom  F55      26.      8.50 ¦  2:09.56  542.¦ 1:32.54  750.¦ 1:23.41  629.¦ 1:06.51  742.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.51  667.¦ 5:06.32  661.¦ 6:13.24  675.¦
  676. Marx-Neuhold Ernestine         1959 AT-Graz                     6:13.28,1   2:50.22,6  (5341) Diplom  F45      140.     8.51 ¦  2:11.21  584.¦ 1:35.43  772.¦ 1:29.20  734.¦   57.03  409.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.05  697.¦ 5:16.25  705.¦ 6:13.28  676.¦
  677. Marko Bärbel                   1959 DE-Ludwigshafen             6:13.36,4   2:50.30,9  (4264) Diplom  F45      141.     8.51 ¦  2:17.11  680.¦ 1:24.39  627.¦ 1:24.42  655.¦ 1:07.03  747.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.51  658.¦ 5:06.33  662.¦ 6:13.36  677.¦
  678. Krone Heike                    1962 DE-Remscheid                6:13.54,8   2:50.49,3  (4135) Diplom  F45      142.     8.51 ¦  2:22.19  751.¦ 1:26.09  650.¦ 1:23.17  619.¦ 1:02.08  572.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.29  717.¦ 5:11.46  690.¦ 6:13.54  678.¦
  679. Pätzel Angela                  1957 DE-Wiesbaden                6:14.00,1   2:50.54,6  (3055) Diplom  F50      67.      8.51 ¦  2:24.19  769.¦ 1:23.36  605.¦ 1:22.15  590.¦ 1:03.49  647.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.55  711.¦ 5:10.11  678.¦ 6:14.00  679.¦
  680. Gompert Birgit                 1963 DE-Neuenhagen               6:14.00,2   2:50.54,7  (3765) Diplom  F40      178.     8.51 ¦  2:24.19  769.¦ 1:23.36  606.¦ 1:22.16  592.¦ 1:03.47  646.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.56  712.¦ 5:10.12  679.¦ 6:14.00  680.¦
  680. Pawelka Gerda                  1968 AT-Wien                     6:14.00,2   2:50.54,7  (4480) Diplom  F20      248.     8.51 ¦  2:24.17  768.¦ 1:23.31  604.¦ 1:22.15  591.¦ 1:03.55  650.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.49  709.¦ 5:10.04  677.¦ 6:14.00  680.¦
  682. Ebersbach Andrea               1972 DE-Erfurt                   6:14.01,2   2:50.55,7  (3588) Diplom  F20      249.     8.51 ¦  2:24.25  772.¦ 1:25.07  636.¦ 1:20.42  552.¦ 1:03.45  643.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.33  722.¦ 5:10.15  680.¦ 6:14.01  682.¦
  683. Schurte Aurelia                1957 LI-Triesen                  6:14.21,7   2:51.16,2  (3013) Diplom  F50      68.      8.52 ¦  2:18.03  693.¦ 1:28.16  692.¦ 1:24.40  654.¦ 1:03.20  628.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.20  691.¦ 5:11.01  683.¦ 6:14.21  683.¦
  684. Islitzer Sieglinde             1971 AT-Hollersbach im Pinzgau   6:14.30,2   2:51.24,7  (2997) Diplom  F20      250.     8.52 ¦  2:16.20  670.¦ 1:28.22  693.¦ 1:25.09  664.¦ 1:04.36  679.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.43  680.¦ 5:09.53  676.¦ 6:14.30  684.¦
  685. Lievense Lenie                 1952 NL-ZOutelande 4374 AX       6:14.32,2   2:51.26,7  (3097) Diplom  F55      27.      8.52 ¦  2:23.41  765.¦ 1:25.30  643.¦ 1:20.38  551.¦ 1:04.41  681.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.11  721.¦ 5:09.50  675.¦ 6:14.32  685.¦
  686. Dewald Monika                  1943 DE-Offenburg                6:14.32,8   2:51.27,3  (3555) Diplom  F60      16.      8.52 ¦  2:21.05  729.¦ 1:26.16  652.¦ 1:21.49  578.¦ 1:05.21  702.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.22  704.¦ 5:09.11  672.¦ 6:14.32  686.¦
  687. Marti Maria                    1960 Brünisried                  6:14.54,5   2:51.49,0  (3031) Diplom  F45      143.     8.53 ¦  2:18.36  697.¦ 1:29.49  721.¦ 1:24.52  659.¦ 1:01.35  547.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.26  716.¦ 5:13.18  693.¦ 6:14.54  687.¦
  688. Büttner Andrea                 1959 DE-Bad Säckingen            6:15.08,3   2:52.02,8  (3471) Diplom  F45      144.     8.53 ¦  2:15.59  660.¦ 1:28.47  702.¦ 1:24.40  653.¦ 1:05.41  718.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.47  682.¦ 5:09.27  674.¦ 6:15.08  688.¦
  689. Glashüttner Margot             1978 Matten b. Interlaken        6:15.08,9   2:52.03,4  (3754) Diplom  F20      251.     8.53 ¦  2:21.13  734.¦ 1:28.47  703.¦ 1:23.04  615.¦ 1:02.03  567.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.01  726.¦ 5:13.05  692.¦ 6:15.08  689.¦
  690. Rütschi Marianne               1970 Küssnacht am Rigi           6:15.14,7   2:52.09,2  (5424) Diplom  F20      252.     8.53 ¦  2:02.09  379.¦ 1:48.36  799.¦ 1:27.37  714.¦   56.51  400.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.45  735.¦ 5:18.23  720.¦ 6:15.14  690.¦
  691. Moser Brigitte                 1967 Burgdorf                    6:15.21,8   2:52.16,3  (4363) Diplom  F40      179.     8.53 ¦  2:17.57  692.¦ 1:29.14  712.¦ 1:24.34  650.¦ 1:03.35  636.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.11  702.¦ 5:11.46  689.¦ 6:15.21  691.¦
  692. Brand Manuela                  1966 Gempenach                   6:15.41,5   2:52.36,0  (3412) Diplom  F40      180.     8.54 ¦  2:22.14  748.¦ 1:24.45  630.¦ 1:29.18  732.¦   59.22  467.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.00  696.¦ 5:16.18  704.¦ 6:15.41  692.¦
  693. Lindner Carmen                 1963 DE-Chemnitz                 6:15.41,9   2:52.36,4  (4217) Diplom  F40      181.     8.54 ¦  2:21.29  741.¦ 1:26.30  659.¦ 1:22.49  609.¦ 1:04.52  691.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.59  713.¦ 5:10.49  682.¦ 6:15.41  693.¦
  694. Lestschinki Katrin             1964 DE-Leipzig                  6:15.52,8   2:52.47,3  (4202) Diplom  F40      182.     8.54 ¦  2:19.36  713.¦ 1:30.29  732.¦ 1:23.36  624.¦ 1:02.10  574.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.06  729.¦ 5:13.42  695.¦ 6:15.52  694.¦
  695. Grosse Sigrid                  1967 DE-Leipzig                  6:15.53,0   2:52.47,5  (3793) Diplom  F40      183.     8.54 ¦  2:19.36  715.¦ 1:30.28  731.¦ 1:23.37  625.¦ 1:02.10  575.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.04  728.¦ 5:13.42  694.¦ 6:15.53  695.¦
  696. Verhaar Marian                 1962 NL-Wageningen 6708 JG       6:16.05,4   2:52.59,9  (4915) Diplom  F45      145.     8.54 ¦  2:19.05  705.¦ 1:28.06  690.¦ 1:27.17  706.¦ 1:01.37  550.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.11  701.¦ 5:14.28  696.¦ 6:16.05  696.¦
  697. Meyer-Schwitzgebel Corinne     1961 Hunzenschwil                6:16.09,5   2:53.04,0  (3141) Diplom  F45      146.     8.54 ¦  2:20.33  725.¦ 1:27.44  683.¦ 1:27.21  708.¦ 1:00.29  508.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.18  715.¦ 5:15.39  702.¦ 6:16.09  697.¦
  698. Häberli Barbara                1981 Interlaken                  6:16.11,2   2:53.05,7  (3814) Diplom  F20      253.     8.54 ¦  2:15.04  650.¦ 1:27.39  681.¦ 1:32.45  769.¦ 1:00.41  514.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.44  664.¦ 5:15.30  699.¦ 6:16.11  698.¦
  699. Müller Sabine                  1963 DE-Merkendorf               6:16.12,3   2:53.06,8  (2889) Diplom  F40      184.     8.54 ¦  2:26.01  780.¦ 1:28.00  687.¦ 1:24.21  646.¦   57.49  423.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.01  755.¦ 5:18.23  719.¦ 6:16.12  699.¦
  700. Husmann Yvonne                 1977 Zürich                      6:16.16,9   2:53.11,4  (3955) Diplom  F20      254.     8.55 ¦  2:24.51  775.¦ 1:25.57  647.¦ 1:24.01  638.¦ 1:01.26  541.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.48  736.¦ 5:14.50  697.¦ 6:16.16  700.¦
  701. Springer Simone                1964 DE-Mösthinsdorf             6:16.28,6   2:53.23,1  (4795) Diplom  F40      185.     8.55 ¦  2:19.37  716.¦ 1:27.18  674.¦ 1:23.29  622.¦ 1:06.02  730.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.56  695.¦ 5:10.26  681.¦ 6:16.28  701.¦
  702. Werz Renate                    1947 DE-Offenburg                6:16.30,8   2:53.25,3  (2381) Diplom  F60      17.      8.55 ¦  2:17.36  685.¦ 1:29.02  708.¦ 1:30.18  747.¦   59.33  477.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.38  693.¦ 5:16.57  707.¦ 6:16.30  702.¦
  703. Larbig Heike                   1967 DE-Flieden                  6:16.37,9   2:53.32,4  (4180) Diplom  F40      186.     8.55 ¦  2:20.10  723.¦ 1:26.55  667.¦ 1:24.15  644.¦ 1:05.17  700.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.05  698.¦ 5:11.20  687.¦ 6:16.37  703.¦
  704. Difflipp-Eppele Marianne       1961 DE-Karlsruhe                6:16.38,6   2:53.33,1  (3561) Diplom  F45      147.     8.55 ¦  2:20.09  722.¦ 1:26.59  671.¦ 1:24.06  641.¦ 1:05.23  705.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.09  700.¦ 5:11.15  686.¦ 6:16.38  704.¦
  705. Maier Kanthi                   1963 DE-Dornstadt                6:16.49,6   2:53.44,1  (4254) Diplom  F40      187.     8.55 ¦  2:21.48  742.¦ 1:29.50  722.¦ 1:26.39  694.¦   58.31  438.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.38  740.¦ 5:18.17  718.¦ 6:16.49  705.¦
  706. Iseli Sandra                   1974 Urtenen-Schönbühl           6:16.52,3   2:53.46,8  (3976) Diplom  F20      255.     8.55 ¦  2:17.00  677.¦ 1:29.38  717.¦ 1:28.54  729.¦ 1:01.19  534.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.39  694.¦ 5:15.33  701.¦ 6:16.52  706.¦
  707. Kipfer-Santschi Kathrin        1955 Unterseen                   6:16.57,9   2:53.52,4  (4073) Diplom  F50      69.      8.56 ¦  2:23.33  763.¦ 1:29.07  709.¦ 1:25.12  665.¦   59.05  455.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.40  748.¦ 5:17.52  714.¦ 6:16.57  707.¦
  708. Oberlechner Doris              1977 AT-Neukirchen am Großvene   6:17.00,4   2:53.54,9  (3126) Diplom  F20      256.     8.56 ¦  2:18.13  694.¦ 1:31.26  739.¦ 1:27.22  709.¦   59.57  489.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.39  723.¦ 5:17.02  708.¦ 6:17.00  708.¦
  709. Kaufmann Franziska             1967 Thun                        6:17.09,1   2:54.03,6  (4043) Diplom  F40      188.     8.56 ¦  2:17.07  679.¦ 1:31.10  737.¦ 1:28.46  728.¦ 1:00.04  493.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.17  714.¦ 5:17.04  709.¦ 6:17.09  709.¦
  710. Zürcher Esther                 1970 Bern                        6:17.10,5   2:54.05,0  (3630) Diplom  F20      257.     8.56 ¦  2:09.29  532.¦ 1:28.40  701.¦ 1:36.59  780.¦ 1:02.01  565.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.09  628.¦ 5:15.09  698.¦ 6:17.10  710.¦
  711. Menetrier Delphine             1975 FR-evian les Bains          6:17.13,8   2:54.08,3  (4311) Diplom  F20      258.     8.56 ¦  2:12.34  607.¦ 1:32.01  744.¦ 1:28.24  724.¦ 1:04.14  661.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.35  678.¦ 5:12.59  691.¦ 6:17.13  711.¦
  712. Moor Karin                     1964 Wallisellen                 6:17.15,7   2:54.10,2  (2445) Diplom  F40      189.     8.56 ¦  2:08.13  512.¦ 1:34.27  758.¦ 1:33.00  770.¦ 1:01.34  545.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.41  663.¦ 5:15.41  703.¦ 6:17.15  712.¦
  713. Breidert Daniela               1966 Bremgarten AG               6:17.57,8   2:54.52,3  (3422) Diplom  F40      190.     8.57 ¦  2:25.35  778.¦ 1:27.59  686.¦ 1:24.52  658.¦   59.30  474.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.34  752.¦ 5:18.26  721.¦ 6:17.57  713.¦
  714. Heinrich Sabine                1976 DE-Igling                   6:18.03,3   2:54.57,8  (3869) Diplom  F20      259.     8.57 ¦  2:21.48  743.¦ 1:32.42  746.¦ 1:22.03  583.¦ 1:01.28  542.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.30  757.¦ 5:16.34  706.¦ 6:18.03  714.¦
  715. Schwalbe Dörte                 1972 DE-Hohenstein-Ernstthal     6:18.09,3   2:55.03,8  (4735) Diplom  F20      260.     8.57 ¦  2:16.14  667.¦ 1:28.39  700.¦ 1:30.38  749.¦ 1:02.37  592.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.53  683.¦ 5:15.31  700.¦ 6:18.09  715.¦
  716. Daepp Corinne                  1976 Bern                        6:18.36,7   2:55.31,2  (3523) Diplom  F20      261.     8.58 ¦  2:12.45  609.¦ 1:32.42  747.¦ 1:32.01  762.¦ 1:01.07  528.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.28  687.¦ 5:17.29  711.¦ 6:18.36  716.¦
  717. Buse Siglinde                  1949 DE-Hockenheim               6:19.07,6   2:56.02,1  (3185) Diplom  F55      28.      8.59 ¦  2:23.29  762.¦ 1:26.32  661.¦ 1:27.19  707.¦ 1:01.45  554.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.02  727.¦ 5:17.21  710.¦ 6:19.07  717.¦
  718. Gallus-Meienhofer Elisabeth    1957 Dornach                     6:19.17,5   2:56.12,0  (3713) Diplom  F50      70.      8.59 ¦  2:23.21  759.¦ 1:33.57  756.¦ 1:21.50  579.¦ 1:00.07  495.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.19  767.¦ 5:19.09  728.¦ 6:19.17  718.¦
  719. Wieckhorst Sabine              1960 DE-Büchen                   6:19.32,3   2:56.26,8  (5010) Diplom  F45      148.     8.59 ¦  2:22.43  754.¦ 1:29.48  720.¦ 1:28.18  721.¦   58.41  445.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.31  745.¦ 5:20.50  737.¦ 6:19.32  719.¦
  720. Bettendorf Sina                1980 DE-Baden-Baden              6:19.44,6   2:56.39,1  (3243) Diplom  F20      262.     8.59 ¦  2:24.42  773.¦ 1:30.49  733.¦ 1:25.55  684.¦   58.16  432.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.32  760.¦ 5:21.27  741.¦ 6:19.44  720.¦
  721. Badziong-Woelfel Sibylle       1966 DE-Duisburg                 6:19.59,9   2:56.54,4  (3302) Diplom  F40      191.     9.00 ¦  2:22.29  753.¦ 1:29.20  714.¦ 1:27.04  701.¦ 1:01.06  527.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.49  743.¦ 5:18.53  726.¦ 6:19.59  721.¦
  722. van Den Broek Irma             1962 NL-Hilvarenbeek             6:20.05,0   2:56.59,5  (5100) Diplom  F45      149.     9.00 ¦  2:17.46  689.¦ 1:32.49  748.¦ 1:26.58  699.¦ 1:02.30  589.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.35  733.¦ 5:17.34  712.¦ 6:20.05  722.¦
  723. Abrahams Diny                  1959 NL-Hilvarenbeek             6:20.05,7   2:57.00,2  (3257) Diplom  F45      150.     9.00 ¦  2:17.47  690.¦ 1:32.49  749.¦ 1:26.58  700.¦ 1:02.31  590.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.36  734.¦ 5:17.34  713.¦ 6:20.05  723.¦
  724. Kilthau Christine              1969 DE-Mannheim                 6:20.16,4   2:57.10,9  (4068) Diplom  F20      263.     9.00 ¦  2:26.40  786.¦ 1:28.13  691.¦ 1:23.20  620.¦ 1:02.02  566.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.53  758.¦ 5:18.14  717.¦ 6:20.16  724.¦
  725. Schaub Andrea                  1968 Hinwil                      6:20.20,9   2:57.15,4  (5483) Diplom  F20      264.     9.00 ¦  2:21.05  730.¦ 1:29.12  710.¦ 1:30.57  751.¦   59.05  456.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.18  731.¦ 5:21.15  739.¦ 6:20.20  725.¦
  726. Koun-Nelisse Heleen            1959 NL-Dordrecht 3328KR         6:20.39,8   2:57.34,3  (4122) Diplom  F45      151.     9.01 ¦  2:19.58  719.¦ 1:27.33  679.¦ 1:31.02  753.¦ 1:02.05  568.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.32  705.¦ 5:18.34  723.¦ 6:20.39  726.¦
  727. Schwarzkopp Annette            1958 DE-Münster                  6:20.48,6   2:57.43,1  (5508) Diplom  F45      152.     9.01 ¦  2:21.15  735.¦ 1:31.07  736.¦ 1:28.10  720.¦ 1:00.15  499.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.23  744.¦ 5:20.33  736.¦ 6:20.48  727.¦
  728. Reichenberger Michaela         1968 DE-Essen                    6:20.50,7   2:57.45,2  (2897) Diplom  F20      265.     9.01 ¦  2:19.50  717.¦ 1:28.59  706.¦ 1:29.23  735.¦ 1:02.38  593.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.49  718.¦ 5:18.12  716.¦ 6:20.50  728.¦
  729. Ratzlow Cordula                1964 DE-Arnstadt                 6:20.54,1   2:57.48,6  (4547) Diplom  F40      192.     9.01 ¦  2:21.28  740.¦ 1:28.30  697.¦ 1:29.41  740.¦ 1:01.13  531.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.59  725.¦ 5:19.40  732.¦ 6:20.54  729.¦
  730. Kubis Dagmar                   1962 DE-Gangloffsömmern          6:20.54,3   2:57.48,8  (4140) Diplom  F45      153.     9.01 ¦  2:21.28  739.¦ 1:28.29  695.¦ 1:29.43  742.¦ 1:01.13  530.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.57  724.¦ 5:19.41  733.¦ 6:20.54  730.¦
  731. Herren Marianne                1946 Frutigen                    6:21.06,9   2:58.01,4  (2896) Diplom  F60      18.      9.01 ¦  2:20.01  721.¦ 1:28.57  705.¦ 1:29.55  745.¦ 1:02.11  576.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.59  720.¦ 5:18.55  727.¦ 6:21.06  731.¦
  732. Friedli Regula                 1966 Ringgenberg BE              6:21.28,8   2:58.23,3  (3689) Diplom  F40      193.     9.02 ¦  2:25.21  777.¦ 1:29.56  723.¦ 1:26.16  689.¦   59.54  488.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.17  759.¦ 5:21.34  742.¦ 6:21.28  732.¦
  733. Röthlisberger Kathrin          1959 Herzogenbuchsee             6:21.29,3   2:58.23,8  (4609) Diplom  F45      154.     9.02 ¦  2:19.06  706.¦ 1:28.35  699.¦ 1:32.10  763.¦ 1:01.36  549.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.42  707.¦ 5:19.52  734.¦ 6:21.29  733.¦
  734. Knecht Karin                   1954 Meilen                      6:21.44,4   2:58.38,9  (3247) Diplom  F50      71.      9.02 ¦  2:21.25  738.¦ 1:39.02  788.¦ 1:26.56  698.¦   54.20  347.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.27  774.¦ 5:27.24  758.¦ 6:21.44  734.¦
  735. Arias Claudia                  1974 CO-Medellin Colombia Ant    6:21.55,2   2:58.49,7  (5221) Diplom  F20      266.     9.03 ¦  2:19.35  712.¦ 1:25.51  645.¦ 1:33.00  771.¦ 1:03.27  630.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.26  686.¦ 5:18.27  722.¦ 6:21.55  735.¦
  736. Wehren Maja                    1957 Meiringen                   6:21.57,0   2:58.51,5  (3016) Diplom  F50      72.      9.03 ¦  2:14.20  640.¦ 1:30.15  727.¦ 1:34.34  776.¦ 1:02.47  605.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.35  679.¦ 5:19.09  729.¦ 6:21.57  736.¦
  737. Priemis Sandra                 1965 NL-Renesse 4325CC           6:22.12,0   2:59.06,5  (4528) Diplom  F40      194.     9.03 ¦  2:27.08  791.¦ 1:29.39  718.¦ 1:26.05  685.¦   59.18  464.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.47  762.¦ 5:22.53  743.¦ 6:22.12  737.¦
  738. Fallet Carmen                  1955 Boécourt                    6:22.23,3   2:59.17,8  (3225) Diplom  F50      73.      9.03 ¦  2:30.39  804.¦ 1:33.09  752.¦ 1:22.31  594.¦   56.02  382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.49  783.¦ 5:26.20  754.¦ 6:22.23  738.¦
  739. Gerber Christine               1978 Grindelwald                 6:22.27,3   2:59.21,8  (5556) Diplom  F20      267.     9.03 ¦  2:14.28  647.¦ 1:36.26  777.¦ 1:27.57  716.¦ 1:03.34  634.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.55  737.¦ 5:18.52  725.¦ 6:22.27  739.¦
  740. Ruchti Elisabeth               1959 Bern                        6:22.28,4   2:59.22,9  (5505) Diplom  F20      268.     9.03 ¦  2:16.18  669.¦ 1:29.48  719.¦ 1:32.35  766.¦ 1:03.46  645.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.06  689.¦ 5:18.41  724.¦ 6:22.28  740.¦
  741. Gratz-Tonrath Brigitte         1957 DE-Berchtesgaden            6:22.48,7   2:59.43,2  (3780) Diplom  F50      74.      9.04 ¦  2:28.58  796.¦ 1:29.36  716.¦ 1:25.52  683.¦   58.22  435.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.34  770.¦ 5:24.26  750.¦ 6:22.48  741.¦
  742. Wetter Maureen                 1973 US-West Hartford CT         6:22.56,8   2:59.51,3  (5003) Diplom  F20      269.     9.04 ¦  2:24.47  774.¦ 1:26.58  670.¦ 1:31.58  760.¦   59.12  459.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.45  742.¦ 5:23.44  747.¦ 6:22.56  742.¦
  743. Brunner Pia                    1959 Goldswil b. Interlaken      6:22.58,7   2:59.53,2  (3181) Diplom  F45      155.     9.04 ¦  2:15.37  653.¦ 1:28.29  696.¦ 1:33.50  774.¦ 1:05.00  696.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.07  675.¦ 5:17.58  715.¦ 6:22.58  743.¦
  744. Rodriguez Carmen               1960 ES-Terrassa                 6:23.31,4   3:00.25,9  (4593) Diplom  F45      156.     9.05 ¦  2:20.43  726.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.08  657.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 5:19.23  730.¦ 6:23.31  744.¦
  745. Fukuhara Tokiko                1948 JP-Kanagawa 2290004         6:24.16,3   3:01.10,8  (2801) Diplom  F55      29.      9.06 ¦  2:21.25  737.¦ 1:29.00  707.¦ 1:29.00  730.¦ 1:04.50  689.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.26  732.¦ 5:19.26  731.¦ 6:24.16  745.¦
  746. Strassmann Angela              1962 Riehen                      6:24.18,7   3:01.13,2  (2460) Diplom  F45      157.     9.06 ¦  2:16.01  663.¦ 1:35.41  770.¦ 1:29.38  739.¦ 1:02.57  615.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.42  741.¦ 5:21.21  740.¦ 6:24.18  746.¦
  747. Spreu Annette                  1973 Ried-Brig                   6:24.27,8   3:01.22,3  (2800) Diplom  F20      270.     9.06 ¦  2:16.34  673.¦ 1:37.20  782.¦ 1:35.55  778.¦   54.36  352.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.55  754.¦ 5:29.51  763.¦ 6:24.27  747.¦
  748. Walczak Lidia                  1954 PL-Leszno 64-100            6:24.48,7   3:01.43,2  (4948) Diplom  F50      75.      9.07 ¦  2:13.37  624.¦ 1:37.59  786.¦ 1:34.52  777.¦   58.19  433.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.37  739.¦ 5:26.29  755.¦ 6:24.48  748.¦
  749. Schläfli Silvia                1967 Affeltrangen                6:25.02,4   3:01.56,9  (4684) Diplom  F40      195.     9.07 ¦  2:23.28  761.¦ 1:30.13  726.¦ 1:29.44  743.¦ 1:01.35  548.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.42  753.¦ 5:23.26  746.¦ 6:25.02  749.¦
  750. Müller Anna-Marie              1951 Wettingen                   6:25.19,7   3:02.14,2  (3193) Diplom  F55      30.      9.07 ¦  2:23.39  764.¦ 1:35.23  768.¦ 1:29.24  736.¦   56.53  402.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.02  772.¦ 5:28.26  760.¦ 6:25.19  750.¦
  751. Messerli Esther                1949 Faoug                       6:25.45,1   3:02.39,6  (4321) Diplom  F55      31.      9.08 ¦  2:19.52  718.¦ 1:30.19  728.¦ 1:32.44  768.¦ 1:02.48  608.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.12  730.¦ 5:22.56  745.¦ 6:25.45  751.¦
  752. Lippuner Nicole                1977 LI-Eschen                   6:26.54,6   3:03.49,1  (5160) Diplom  F20      271.     9.10 ¦  2:22.15  749.¦ 1:30.25  730.¦ 1:34.33  775.¦   59.40  480.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.41  749.¦ 5:27.14  757.¦ 6:26.54  752.¦
  753. Berger Manuela                 1966 DE-Regensburg               6:27.34,9   3:04.29,4  (3355) Diplom  F40      196.     9.11 ¦  2:19.07  708.¦ 1:38.56  787.¦ 1:29.24  737.¦ 1:00.06  494.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.04  768.¦ 5:27.28  759.¦ 6:27.34  753.¦
  754. Lüthi Katharina                1953 Burgdorf                    6:27.37,6   3:04.32,1  (4237) Diplom  F50      76.      9.11 ¦  2:20.57  728.¦ 1:30.02  725.¦ 1:31.56  758.¦ 1:04.41  680.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.59  738.¦ 5:22.56  744.¦ 6:27.37  754.¦
  755. Duda Elke                      1962 DE-Troisdorf                6:28.26,0   3:05.20,5  (2635) Diplom  F45      158.     9.12 ¦  2:23.53  766.¦ 1:33.11  754.¦ 1:26.52  696.¦ 1:04.28  674.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.04  764.¦ 5:23.57  748.¦ 6:28.26  755.¦
  756. Schäfer Sabine                 1964 DE-Troisdorf                6:28.26,3   3:05.20,8  (2441) Diplom  F40      197.     9.12 ¦  2:23.54  767.¦ 1:33.11  753.¦ 1:26.53  697.¦ 1:04.27  673.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.05  765.¦ 5:23.58  749.¦ 6:28.26  756.¦
  757. Schwartmann Anke               1960 DE-Bergneustadt             6:28.48,2   3:05.42,7  (4736) Diplom  F45      159.     9.12 ¦  2:17.53  691.¦ 1:30.58  734.¦ 1:32.11  764.¦ 1:07.43  752.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.52  719.¦ 5:21.04  738.¦ 6:28.48  757.¦
  758. Vonderholm Petronella Maria    1943 NL-Hilvarenbeek             6:29.59,7   3:06.54,2  (4939) Diplom  F60      19.      9.14 ¦  2:29.48  802.¦ 1:31.00  735.¦ 1:28.36  726.¦ 1:00.34  509.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.49  775.¦ 5:29.25  761.¦ 6:29.59  758.¦
  759. Longoni Ida Elisa              1954 IT-Milano (MI)              6:31.26,9   3:08.21,4  (3088) Diplom  F50      77.      9.16 ¦  2:28.32  794.¦ 1:36.27  778.¦ 1:25.02  662.¦ 1:01.24  538.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.59  789.¦ 5:30.02  766.¦ 6:31.26  759.¦
  760. Wyss Sonja                     1974 Niederbipp                  6:31.48,1   3:08.42,6  (5052) Diplom  F20      272.     9.17 ¦  2:21.16  736.¦ 1:37.38  784.¦ 1:31.06  754.¦ 1:01.46  555.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.55  771.¦ 5:30.01  765.¦ 6:31.48  760.¦
  761. De Jonge Yvonne                1952 NL-ED Stadskanaal           6:32.15,9   3:09.10,4  (3538) Diplom  F55      32.      9.17 ¦  2:30.09  803.¦ 1:33.05  751.¦ 1:26.14  688.¦ 1:02.47  606.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.14  782.¦ 5:29.28  762.¦ 6:32.15  761.¦
  762. Kreutz Karin                   1951 DE-Aukrug                   6:32.57,3   3:09.51,8  (4131) Diplom  F55      33.      9.18 ¦  2:21.49  744.¦ 1:35.21  767.¦ 1:28.00  718.¦ 1:07.46  753.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.10  766.¦ 5:25.10  751.¦ 6:32.57  762.¦
  763. Donnet Christine               1963 Muraz (Collombey)           6:33.20,5   3:10.15,0  (3567) Diplom  F40      198.     9.19 ¦  2:22.17  750.¦ 1:37.05  781.¦ 1:27.24  710.¦ 1:06.33  738.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.23  773.¦ 5:26.47  756.¦ 6:33.20  763.¦
  764. Plümer Heike                   1964 DE-Stadthagen               6:33.47,0   3:10.41,5  (4511) Diplom  F40      199.     9.19 ¦  2:17.41  688.¦ 1:34.50  760.¦ 1:38.25  781.¦ 1:02.49  610.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.32  746.¦ 5:30.57  770.¦ 6:33.47  764.¦
  765. Lamadé Heike                   1962 DE-Rothenberg               6:34.49,2   3:11.43,7  (3249) Diplom  F45      160.     9.21 ¦  2:26.24  783.¦ 1:28.05  689.¦ 1:31.01  752.¦ 1:09.18  761.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.30  756.¦ 5:25.31  752.¦ 6:34.49  765.¦
  766. Christen Helena                1949 Herzogenbuchsee             6:35.18,2   3:12.12,7  (3029) Diplom  F55      34.      9.22 ¦  2:19.07  707.¦ 1:28.35  698.¦ 1:32.12  765.¦ 1:15.22  769.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.42  708.¦ 5:19.55  735.¦ 6:35.18  766.¦
  767. Lehmann Martina                1962 DE-Ballstädt                6:35.59,0   3:12.53,5  (2966) Diplom  F45      161.     9.23 ¦  2:28.52  795.¦ 1:35.07  763.¦ 1:27.33  711.¦ 1:04.26  669.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.59  785.¦ 5:31.32  773.¦ 6:35.59  767.¦
  768. Wyss Barbara                   1956 Ringgenberg BE              6:36.00,6   3:12.55,1  (2802) Diplom  F50      78.      9.23 ¦  2:27.42  793.¦ 1:37.35  783.¦ 1:25.06  663.¦ 1:05.37  713.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.17  792.¦ 5:30.23  768.¦ 6:36.00  768.¦
  769. Strassberger Gudrun            1947 DE-Dresden                  6:36.23,9   3:13.18,4  (4832) Diplom  F60      20.      9.23 ¦  2:22.48  756.¦ 1:34.00  757.¦ 1:33.16  773.¦ 1:06.18  736.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.48  763.¦ 5:30.05  767.¦ 6:36.23  769.¦
  770. Marriott Catherine             1954 GB-Bedfordshire Sg19 2QS    6:36.36,3   3:13.30,8  (4265) Diplom  F50      79.      9.23 ¦  2:22.13  747.¦ 1:30.21  729.¦ 1:33.16  772.¦ 1:10.45  764.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.34  747.¦ 5:25.50  753.¦ 6:36.36  770.¦
  771. Sabine Werle                   1975 DE-Klein-Gerau              6:39.41,8   3:16.36,3  (4628) Diplom  F20      273.     9.28 ¦  2:31.35  806.¦ 1:35.02  761.¦ 1:25.25  675.¦ 1:07.38  750.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.37  795.¦ 5:32.03  777.¦ 6:39.41  771.¦
  772. Zahner Daniela                 1957 Crans-Montana               9:06.12,1   5:43.06,6  (3255) Diplom  F50      80.     12.56 ¦  3:32.31  819.¦ 1:56.43  802.¦ 1:55.13  784.¦ 1:41.42  771.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 5:29.15  805.¦ 7:24.29  785.¦ 9:06.12  772.¦
  DNF  Vranken Feuz Susanne           1964 Gsteigwiler                 5:30.00,8        Wixi  (2962)         F40               ---- ¦  2:17.22  682.¦ 1:36.05  776.¦ 1:36.32  779.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.28  751.¦ 5:30.00  764.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Koch Monika                    1972 Unterseen                   5:30.45,2        Wixi  (4107)         F20               ---- ¦  2:26.24  782.¦ 1:36.43  780.¦ 1:27.37  713.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.07  781.¦ 5:30.45  769.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Dittli Patricia                1968 Buochs                      5:31.12,6        Wixi  (5354)         F20               ---- ¦  2:26.43  787.¦ 1:35.09  764.¦ 1:29.19  733.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.53  777.¦ 5:31.12  771.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Strebel Sandra                 1972 Thun                        5:31.24,9        Wixi  (4836)         F20               ---- ¦  2:31.36  807.¦ 1:35.50  773.¦ 1:23.58  637.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.26  797.¦ 5:31.24  772.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nauta Nicolette                1951 NL-Wijchen 6605 TG          5:31.45,9        Wixi  (3226)         F55               ---- ¦  2:26.04  781.¦ 1:37.56  785.¦ 1:27.44  715.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.01  786.¦ 5:31.45  774.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Müller Silvia                  1959 Erstfeld                    5:31.55,8        Wixi  (5355)         F45               ---- ¦  2:26.43  787.¦ 1:35.10  765.¦ 1:30.01  746.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.53  778.¦ 5:31.55  775.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Obrist Priska                  1965 Niederried b. Interlaken    5:31.58,9        Wixi  (3164)         F40               ---- ¦  2:16.12  665.¦ 1:36.31  779.¦ 1:39.15  783.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.43  750.¦ 5:31.58  776.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Galler Gabriele                1966 DE-Ernsgaden                5:32.26,2        Wixi  (3710)         F40               ---- ¦  2:31.12  805.¦ 1:34.31  759.¦ 1:26.42  695.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.44  794.¦ 5:32.26  778.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mosimann-Suter Monika          1950 Emmenbrücke                 5:32.31,9        Wixi  (2949)         F55               ---- ¦  2:26.26  784.¦ 1:35.15  766.¦ 1:30.49  750.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.42  776.¦ 5:32.31  779.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schenker Erika                 1968 Unterseen                   5:32.55,3        Wixi  (3045)         F20               ---- ¦  2:22.56  757.¦ 1:41.27  793.¦ 1:28.31  725.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.23  787.¦ 5:32.55  780.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Becker Kerstin                 1962 Walchwil                    5:33.01,1        Wixi  (5243)         F45               ---- ¦  2:29.06  797.¦ 1:35.53  774.¦ 1:28.01  719.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.00  790.¦ 5:33.01  781.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Niehuis Trijn                  1950 NL-AH Gasselternijveen      5:36.52,6        Wixi  (4415)         F55               ---- ¦  2:29.17  800.¦ 1:35.43  771.¦ 1:31.52  756.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.00  791.¦ 5:36.52  782.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Eyken Maria                1945 NL-Hilvarenbeek             5:39.15,3        Wixi  (5109)         F60               ---- ¦  2:31.55  808.¦ 1:35.26  769.¦ 1:31.52  757.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.22  796.¦ 5:39.15  783.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lüscher Regula                 1966 Utzenstorf                  5:41.16,3        Wixi  (4234)         F40               ---- ¦  2:20.52  727.¦ 1:41.31  794.¦ 1:38.51  782.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:02.24  779.¦ 5:41.16  784.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bühler Margrit                 1954 Brienzwiler                 2:52.56,0      Wengen   (309)         F50               ---- ¦  1:47.24  111.¦ 1:05.32  146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.56  130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Poltera Stefanie               1960 Sagogn                      3:10.36,9      Wengen  (5267)         F45               ---- ¦  1:50.10  148.¦ 1:20.26  530.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.36  306.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bürgler Erika                  1959 Hirzel                      3:12.15,0      Wengen  (1978)         F45               ---- ¦  1:55.12  245.¦ 1:17.03  452.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.15  322.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Scheidegger Beatrice           1964 Münchenstein                3:13.31,2      Wengen  (1938)         F40               ---- ¦  1:57.14  278.¦ 1:16.16  428.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.31  338.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Resch Jutta                    1962 DE-Oberaudorf               3:17.16,2      Wengen  (4578)         F45               ---- ¦  2:02.51  391.¦ 1:14.25  381.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.16  376.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kleeli Heidi                   1964 Hinwil                      3:29.40,1      Wengen  (2067)         F40               ---- ¦  1:58.11  308.¦ 1:31.28  740.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.40  529.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jost Ursula                    1957 Grosshöchstetten            3:30.01,8      Wengen  (2272)         F50               ---- ¦  2:02.31  386.¦ 1:27.30  678.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.01  534.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mathyer Silvia                 1978 Unterseen                   3:34.31,0      Wengen  (2755)         F20               ---- ¦  2:02.26  382.¦ 1:32.04  745.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.31  586.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stoer Rosmarie                 1949 Unterseen                   3:56.31,6      Wengen  (4827)         F55               ---- ¦  2:07.29  501.¦ 1:49.01  800.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.31  761.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lund Peggy                     1959 CA-ON P6A 6K4               3:58.09,8      Wengen  (4233)         F45               ---- ¦  2:26.34  785.¦ 1:31.35  742.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.09  769.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frieder Maya                   1957 Herzogenbuchsee             4:03.03,0      Wengen  (3687)         F50               ---- ¦  2:26.58  789.¦ 1:36.04  775.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.03  780.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Erhart Cornelia                1964 Hölstein                    4:03.58,9      Wengen  (3623)         F40               ---- ¦  2:10.22  557.¦ 1:53.36  801.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.58  784.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wehrli Barbara                 1958 Adliswil                    4:04.53,3      Wengen  (5148)         F45               ---- ¦  2:24.55  776.¦ 1:39.58  789.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.53  788.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Helf Hildegard                 1963 DE-Andernach                4:05.41,4      Wengen  (3180)         F40               ---- ¦  2:23.20  758.¦ 1:42.21  796.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.41  793.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Engesser Esther                1955 Wintersingen                4:07.39,9      Wengen  (3236)         F50               ---- ¦  2:25.36  779.¦ 1:42.03  795.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.39  798.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Anjema-Nijdam Joukje           1948 NL-Veenendaal 3904HL        4:08.09,9      Wengen  (2968)         F55               ---- ¦  2:26.59  790.¦ 1:41.10  792.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:08.09  799.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Emmanouilidis Miranda          1969 NL-Schoorl                  4:12.57,2      Wengen  (3615)         F20               ---- ¦  2:32.38  811.¦ 1:40.18  791.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:12.57  800.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Adams Susan                    1952 GB-York YO23 2TD            4:14.28,8      Wengen  (3262)         F55               ---- ¦  2:34.24  813.¦ 1:40.04  790.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:14.28  802.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Groot Claudia                  1971 NL-Oostzaan                 4:15.06,6      Wengen  (3789)         F20               ---- ¦  2:32.26  810.¦ 1:42.40  797.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:15.06  803.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Marolf Rosemarie               1943 Biel/Bienne                 4:16.46,9      Wengen  (3009)         F60               ---- ¦  2:33.04  812.¦ 1:43.42  798.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:16.46  804.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Neustadt Rita                  1964 Grindelwald                 1:53.54,2 Lauterbrunn  (1385)         F40               ---- ¦  1:53.54  220.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zürcher Daniela                1979 Lenk im Simmental           1:55.03,3 Lauterbrunn  (1757)         F20               ---- ¦  1:55.03  239.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hilfiker Esther                1962 Muri b. Bern                1:58.25,2 Lauterbrunn  (2535)         F45               ---- ¦  1:58.25  314.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  von Atzigen Irene              1971 Wilderswil                  2:13.41,1 Lauterbrunn  (5129)         F20               ---- ¦  2:13.41  625.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Siegenthaler Jacqueline        1957 Grenchen                    2:14.11,0 Lauterbrunn  (2803)         F50               ---- ¦  2:14.11  634.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Cavin Valerie                  1969 Granges-Marnand             2:19.11,9 Lauterbrunn  (3234)         F20               ---- ¦  2:19.11  711.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Spillmann Carina               1976 Rupperswil                  2:27.31,2 Lauterbrunn  (4785)         F20               ---- ¦  2:27.31  792.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schlunegger Astrid             1964 Unterseen                   2:29.11,5 Lauterbrunn  (5268)         F40               ---- ¦  2:29.11  798.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Herrmann Susanne               1960 Pfäffikon SZ                2:29.15,7 Lauterbrunn  (3186)         F45               ---- ¦  2:29.15  799.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mäki-Torkko Jaana              1974 FIN-Littoinen               2:29.42,2 Lauterbrunn  (5352)         F20               ---- ¦  2:29.42  801.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wyssen Katharina               1956 Reichenbach im Kandertal    2:32.15,6 Lauterbrunn  (3052)         F50               ---- ¦  2:32.15  809.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Friedli Heidi                  1952 Thörigen                    2:35.09,7 Lauterbrunn  (3688)         F55               ---- ¦  2:35.09  814.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kass Hildegard                 1967 DE-Duisburg                 2:35.19,6 Lauterbrunn  (4039)         F40               ---- ¦  2:35.19  815.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wessels Marga                  1975 ZA-Moreletaplaza            2:38.33,2 Lauterbrunn  (5000)         F20               ---- ¦  2:38.33  816.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Philipp Marion                 1963 DE-Dresden                  2:39.05,2 Lauterbrunn  (4503)         F40               ---- ¦  2:39.05  817.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pearson Charlotte              1979 GB-Flintshire CH6 5TG       2:39.37,8 Lauterbrunn  (4484)         F20               ---- ¦  2:39.37  818.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.