Frauen

15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Frauen

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 3:23.05,5)

  Rang Name                           Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hakenstad Evertsen Anita       1968 NO-Beitostolen              3:23.05,5       -----   (102) Diplom  F20      1.       4.48 ¦  1:23.51    5.¦   46.26    1.¦   43.25    1.¦   29.21    1.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:10.18    1.¦ 2:53.43    1.¦ 3:23.05    1.¦
    2. Kaledina Elena                 1966 FR-Meythet                  3:31.16,0      8.10,5   (107) Diplom  F40      1.       5.00 ¦  1:23.05    1.¦   49.30    4.¦   46.22    3.¦   32.17    4.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.36    3.¦ 2:58.58    2.¦ 3:31.16    2.¦
    3. Malkova Jeanna                 1968 RU                          3:36.43,4     13.37,9   (120) Diplom  F20      2.       5.08 ¦  1:23.29    3.¦   50.50    7.¦   47.43    5.¦   34.40   13.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.19    5.¦ 3:02.03    3.¦ 3:36.43    3.¦
    4. Carlsohn Anja                  1978 DE-Berlin                   3:36.59,0     13.53,5   (131) Diplom  F20      3.       5.08 ¦  1:28.57    8.¦   49.07    2.¦   45.23    2.¦   33.29    9.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:18.05    7.¦ 3:03.29    4.¦ 3:36.59    4.¦
    5. Landolt Claudia                1971 Jonschwil                   3:37.58,4     14.52,9   (108) Diplom  F20      4.       5.09 ¦  1:26.19    6.¦   50.49    6.¦   48.10    6.¦   32.39    6.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:17.08    6.¦ 3:05.19    7.¦ 3:37.58    5.¦
    6. Hawker Elizabeth               1976 GB                          3:40.00,6     16.55,1   (103) Diplom  F20      5.       5.12 ¦  1:23.30    4.¦   50.32    5.¦   50.20   13.¦   35.37   18.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:14.02    4.¦ 3:04.23    6.¦ 3:40.00    6.¦
    7. Zeller Corinne                 1968 Weissenburg                 3:41.12,4     18.06,9   (110) Diplom  F20      6.       5.14 ¦  1:28.35    7.¦   53.04   13.¦   48.37    8.¦   30.55    2.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.39   11.¦ 3:10.16    9.¦ 3:41.12    7.¦
    8. Romanens Marie-Luce            1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:42.51,0     19.45,5   (106) Diplom  F20      7.       5.16 ¦  1:23.11    2.¦   49.13    3.¦   51.35   18.¦   38.50   47.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:12.24    2.¦ 3:04.00    5.¦ 3:42.51    8.¦
    9. Müller Britta                  1962 DE-Baiersbronn              3:45.22,2     22.16,7   (112) Diplom  F45      1.       5.20 ¦  1:30.34   14.¦   52.06   10.¦   48.26    7.¦   34.14   11.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.41   12.¦ 3:11.07   10.¦ 3:45.22    9.¦
   10. Wyss Daniela                   1978 Langnau i. E.               3:46.27,2     23.21,7  (1140) Diplom  F20      8.       5.22 ¦  1:33.32   20.¦   53.50   20.¦   47.43    4.¦   31.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.23   19.¦ 3:15.06   13.¦ 3:46.27   10.¦
   11. Stijntje Reulen                1967 Arzier                      3:46.50,4     23.44,9  (4823) Diplom  F40      2.       5.22 ¦  1:29.01    9.¦   51.17    8.¦   48.46    9.¦   37.45   38.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:20.18    8.¦ 3:09.04    8.¦ 3:46.50   11.¦
   12. Helfenberger Claudia           1966 CH                          3:47.36,1     24.30,6   (144) Diplom  F40      3.       5.23 ¦  1:29.08   11.¦   51.58    9.¦   50.36   15.¦   35.52   20.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.07    9.¦ 3:11.43   11.¦ 3:47.36   12.¦
   13. Bespalov Isobel                1970 AU-The Basin, Victoria      3:48.56,5     25.51,0   (128) Diplom  F20      9.       5.25 ¦  1:33.17   18.¦   53.18   14.¦   49.11   10.¦   33.10    7.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.35   17.¦ 3:15.46   14.¦ 3:48.56   13.¦
   14. Fairweather Jackie             1967 AU-Macquarie, ACT 2614      3:50.19,9     27.14,4   (129) Diplom  F40      4.       5.27 ¦  1:29.06   10.¦   52.19   12.¦   52.06   19.¦   36.47   27.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:21.26   10.¦ 3:13.32   12.¦ 3:50.19   14.¦
   15. Lilge-Leutner Carina           1960 AT-Wien                     3:53.59,4     30.53,9   (118) Diplom  F45      2.       5.32 ¦  1:35.31   26.¦   53.29   17.¦   49.36   11.¦   35.22   16.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.01   22.¦ 3:18.37   16.¦ 3:53.59   15.¦
   16. Buss Stefanie                  1975 DE                          3:54.40,0     31.34,5   (142) Diplom  F20      10.      5.33 ¦  1:36.13   29.¦   53.32   18.¦   50.54   16.¦   33.59   10.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.46   25.¦ 3:20.40   21.¦ 3:54.40   16.¦
   17. Egger Beatrice                 1970 Küttigen                    3:54.57,0     31.51,5   (114) Diplom  F20      11.      5.34 ¦  1:31.19   17.¦   53.59   21.¦   53.39   24.¦   35.58   21.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:25.18   16.¦ 3:18.58   18.¦ 3:54.57   17.¦
   18. Jaun Karin                     1969 Därligen                    3:56.07,7     33.02,2   (135) Diplom  F20      12.      5.35 ¦  1:33.29   19.¦   53.47   19.¦   52.35   20.¦   36.15   24.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:27.16   18.¦ 3:19.52   20.¦ 3:56.07   18.¦
   19. Florey Isabelle                1968 Loc                         3:56.22,7     33.17,2   (126) Diplom  F20      13.      5.36 ¦  1:30.36   15.¦   54.13   22.¦   54.44   29.¦   36.48   28.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:24.49   15.¦ 3:19.34   19.¦ 3:56.22   19.¦
   20. O'Neill Cindy                  1962 US-CO, Manitou Springs      3:56.24,8     33.19,3   (119) Diplom  F45      3.       5.36 ¦  1:31.05   16.¦   52.08   11.¦   53.50   25.¦   39.19   51.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.14   13.¦ 3:17.05   15.¦ 3:56.24   20.¦
   21. Frey Raffaela                  1982 Au SG                       3:56.36,6     33.31,1   (133) Diplom  F20      14.      5.36 ¦  1:33.40   22.¦   54.37   23.¦   53.00   22.¦   35.18   15.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.17   21.¦ 3:21.18   22.¦ 3:56.36   21.¦
   22. Bendig Annette                 1977 DE                          3:56.58,7     33.53,2   (141) Diplom  F20      15.      5.36 ¦  1:37.51   37.¦   55.10   26.¦   50.31   14.¦   33.24    8.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.02   31.¦ 3:23.33   25.¦ 3:56.58   22.¦
   23. Mühlemann Brigitte             1978 Scharnachtal                3:58.23,2     35.17,7   (302) Diplom  F20      16.      5.38 ¦  1:41.13   51.¦   54.45   24.¦   49.56   12.¦   32.28    5.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.58   36.¦ 3:25.54   26.¦ 3:58.23   23.¦
   24. Nelson Keri                    1981 US-Grand Junction CO        3:58.52,3     35.46,8   (104) Diplom  F20      17.      5.39 ¦  1:30.24   13.¦   53.20   16.¦   55.00   30.¦   40.06   59.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:23.44   14.¦ 3:18.45   17.¦ 3:58.52   24.¦
   25. Summer Petra                   1975 AT-Sulz-Röthis              3:58.59,7     35.54,2   (109) Diplom  F20      18.      5.39 ¦  1:36.36   30.¦   53.19   15.¦   52.38   21.¦   36.25   26.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.55   26.¦ 3:22.34   23.¦ 3:58.59   25.¦
   26. Netchajeva Svetlana            1961 FR-Chauray                  4:00.34,6     37.29,1   (105) Diplom  F45      4.       5.42 ¦  1:29.37   12.¦   58.24   39.¦   55.19   32.¦   37.13   31.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:28.01   20.¦ 3:23.21   24.¦ 4:00.34   26.¦
   27. Gavin - Schneider Ruth         1965 Chesalles-Moudon            4:02.54,3     39.48,8   (115) Diplom  F40      5.       5.45 ¦  1:34.18   24.¦   55.00   25.¦   56.44   39.¦   36.51   29.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.18   23.¦ 3:26.03   27.¦ 4:02.54   27.¦
   28. Haverd Vanessa                 1977 AU-ACT Heckett              4:03.51,7     40.46,2   (130) Diplom  F20      19.      5.46 ¦  1:35.56   27.¦   56.28   31.¦   55.36   34.¦   35.50   19.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:32.25   30.¦ 3:28.01   31.¦ 4:03.51   28.¦
   29. Roy Stéphanie                  1975 FR-Arcon                    4:04.20,9     41.15,4  (5153) Diplom  F20      20.      5.47 ¦  1:39.29   46.¦   56.20   30.¦   53.36   23.¦   34.55   14.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.49   34.¦ 3:29.25   32.¦ 4:04.20   29.¦
   30. Reimann Christine              1966 Davos Dorf                  4:06.01,6     42.56,1  (5302) Diplom  F40      6.       5.49 ¦  1:40.03   47.¦   56.59   33.¦   54.38   27.¦   34.19   12.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.02   39.¦ 3:31.41   35.¦ 4:06.01   30.¦
   31. Khokholova Oxana               1975 RU                          4:06.14,2     43.08,7   (123) Diplom  F20      21.      5.50 ¦  1:36.11   28.¦   55.30   28.¦   54.34   26.¦   39.57   57.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:31.42   29.¦ 3:26.17   28.¦ 4:06.14   31.¦
   32. Lorenz Madeleine               1983 DE-Annaberg-Buchholz        4:07.28,7     44.23,2   (301) Diplom  F20      22.      5.51 ¦  1:34.09   23.¦   55.25   27.¦   57.51   48.¦   40.02   58.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:29.34   24.¦ 3:27.26   29.¦ 4:07.28   32.¦
   33. Dalcolmo Jeanette              1967 Dürnten                     4:07.49,9     44.44,4   (304) Diplom  F40      7.       5.52 ¦  1:36.59   31.¦   57.24   36.¦   56.02   36.¦   37.23   32.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:34.24   32.¦ 3:30.26   34.¦ 4:07.49   33.¦
   34. Aregger Judith                 1965 Hergiswil b. Willisau       4:07.56,7     44.51,2   (137) Diplom  F40      8.       5.52 ¦  1:39.24   43.¦   57.43   37.¦   54.40   28.¦   36.09   23.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.07   41.¦ 3:31.47   36.¦ 4:07.56   34.¦
   35. Lusk Kelli                     1970 US-MA 01007 Belchertown     4:09.46,4     46.40,9   (113) Diplom  F20      23.      5.55 ¦  1:33.37   21.¦   57.18   34.¦   56.35   38.¦   42.14   90.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.56   28.¦ 3:27.31   30.¦ 4:09.46   35.¦
   36. Hug-Kuhn Natalie               1976 Ittigen                     4:10.18,5     47.13,0   (139) Diplom  F20      24.      5.55 ¦  1:34.31   25.¦   55.55   29.¦   59.04   62.¦   40.46   67.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.27   27.¦ 3:29.32   33.¦ 4:10.18   36.¦
   37. Spring Gabriela                1969 Matten b. Interlaken        4:10.37,8     47.32,3   (134) Diplom  F20      25.      5.56 ¦  1:37.34   36.¦   58.40   41.¦   56.49   40.¦   37.33   35.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.14   37.¦ 3:33.04   37.¦ 4:10.37   37.¦
   38. Wehrle Vera                    1970 Bern                        4:12.50,8     49.45,3  (3419) Diplom  F20      26.      5.59 ¦  1:42.46   61.¦   57.20   35.¦   55.04   31.¦   37.38   37.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.07   46.¦ 3:35.12   39.¦ 4:12.50   38.¦
   39. Leuthold Juliette              1978 Bern                        4:12.51,3     49.45,8  (1480) Diplom  F20      27.      5.59 ¦  1:49.12  135.¦   56.54   32.¦   51.09   17.¦   35.34   17.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.07   71.¦ 3:37.17   44.¦ 4:12.51   39.¦
   40. Reinmann Anita                 1964 Wiedlisbach                 4:14.09,0     51.03,5  (1259) Diplom  F40      9.       6.01 ¦  1:40.23   48.¦   57.59   38.¦   57.25   42.¦   38.20   44.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.22   42.¦ 3:35.48   41.¦ 4:14.09   40.¦
   41. Heim Maria                     1970 Kappel SO                   4:14.13,6     51.08,1  (2878) Diplom  F20      28.      6.01 ¦  1:37.01   32.¦   58.42   43.¦   58.05   49.¦   40.23   64.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.44   33.¦ 3:33.50   38.¦ 4:14.13   41.¦
   42. Laurent Daniela                1962 Näfels                      4:14.26,1     51.20,6  (1286) Diplom  F45      5.       6.01 ¦  1:37.29   34.¦   58.24   40.¦   59.44   68.¦   38.47   46.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:35.54   35.¦ 3:35.39   40.¦ 4:14.26   42.¦
   43. Tschanz Nina                   1983 Burgdorf                    4:14.38,3     51.32,8  (4898) Diplom  F20      29.      6.02 ¦  1:41.09   50.¦   59.10   46.¦   55.57   35.¦   38.20   45.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.20   47.¦ 3:36.17   43.¦ 4:14.38   43.¦
   44. Haab-Herger Silvia             1968 Oberarth                    4:16.11,6     53.06,1   (322) Diplom  F20      30.      6.04 ¦  1:38.02   39.¦ 1:00.53   66.¦   59.50   70.¦   37.25   34.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:38.55   43.¦ 3:38.46   45.¦ 4:16.11   44.¦
   45. Haldi Nicole                   1977 Wilderswil                  4:16.55,9     53.50,4  (1464) Diplom  F20      31.      6.05 ¦  1:41.20   52.¦ 1:00.27   57.¦   57.44   45.¦   37.23   33.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.47   53.¦ 3:39.32   47.¦ 4:16.55   45.¦
   46. Donohue Chantal                1979 Gland                       4:17.28,1     54.22,6  (3568) Diplom  F20      32.      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   59.12   64.¦   41.11   75.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.04   40.¦ 3:36.17   42.¦ 4:17.28   46.¦
   47. Friedli Regula                 1969 Luzern                      4:18.12,8     55.07,3  (1303) Diplom  F20      33.      6.07 ¦  1:42.01   57.¦   59.09   45.¦   58.46   58.¦   38.15   43.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.10   49.¦ 3:39.57   49.¦ 4:18.12   47.¦
   48. Kopp Astrid                    1963 AT-Althofen                 4:18.58,7     55.53,2  (4116) Diplom  F40      10.      6.08 ¦  1:45.00   78.¦   59.20   47.¦   56.51   41.¦   37.46   39.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.20   61.¦ 3:41.12   52.¦ 4:18.58   48.¦
   49. Bürger Alexandra               1975 Spiegel b. Bern             4:19.10,3     56.04,8   (303) Diplom  F20      34.      6.08 ¦  1:40.40   49.¦ 1:01.28   76.¦   58.09   51.¦   38.51   48.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.09   57.¦ 3:40.18   51.¦ 4:19.10   49.¦
   50. Eggerschwiler Bernadette       1966 Stans                       4:19.21,5     56.16,0  (1546) Diplom  F40      11.      6.08 ¦  1:41.52   54.¦ 1:00.01   55.¦   58.14   52.¦   39.13   50.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.53   54.¦ 3:40.08   50.¦ 4:19.21   50.¦
   51. Schuler Irene                  1970 Attinghausen                4:19.25,4     56.19,9  (4723) Diplom  F20      35.      6.08 ¦  1:41.53   55.¦   59.22   49.¦ 1:00.31   76.¦   37.37   36.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.16   50.¦ 3:41.48   53.¦ 4:19.25   51.¦
   52. Coppinger Aisling              1971 IE-Dublin                   4:19.41,7     56.36,2  (3512) Diplom  F20      36.      6.09 ¦  1:45.23   83.¦   59.46   51.¦   58.06   50.¦   36.25   25.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.09   69.¦ 3:43.16   59.¦ 4:19.41   52.¦
   53. Pfluger Priska                 1959 Neuendorf                   4:19.53,0     56.47,5  (1545) Diplom  F45      6.       6.09 ¦  1:39.28   45.¦   59.50   53.¦   59.50   69.¦   40.42   66.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.19   44.¦ 3:39.10   46.¦ 4:19.53   53.¦
   54. Zöschg Maria                   1965 IT-Natz Schabs (BZ)         4:20.07,3     57.01,8   (310) Diplom  F40      12.      6.09 ¦  1:43.51   66.¦ 1:00.13   56.¦   58.15   53.¦   37.47   40.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.04   60.¦ 3:42.20   56.¦ 4:20.07   54.¦
   55. Rüegger Jacqueline             1979 Brenzikofen                 4:20.33,9     57.28,4   (111) Diplom  F20      37.      6.10 ¦  1:37.18   33.¦   59.22   48.¦ 1:03.00  112.¦   40.52   71.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:36.41   38.¦ 3:39.41   48.¦ 4:20.33   55.¦
   56. Waridel Corinne                1968 Pully                       4:21.22,5     58.17,0  (5296) Diplom  F20      38.      6.11 ¦  1:46.47  102.¦ 1:00.31   59.¦   56.02   37.¦   38.00   41.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.18   79.¦ 3:43.21   61.¦ 4:21.22   56.¦
   57. Kündig Weber Barbara           1964 Meikirch                    4:22.34,6     59.29,1  (4152) Diplom  F40      13.      6.13 ¦  1:47.59  122.¦   58.57   44.¦   55.23   33.¦   40.14   63.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.56   73.¦ 3:42.19   55.¦ 4:22.34   57.¦
   58. Sommer Brunner Daniela         1968 Sempach Stadt               4:23.04,2     59.58,7  (1629) Diplom  F20      39.      6.14 ¦  1:42.15   58.¦ 1:00.43   62.¦   59.15   65.¦   40.49   70.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.59   59.¦ 3:42.14   54.¦ 4:23.04   58.¦
   59. Raemy Cornelia                 1967 Gurmels                     4:23.08,3   1:00.02,8  (1360) Diplom  F40      14.      6.14 ¦  1:45.02   79.¦   59.38   50.¦   58.38   57.¦   39.49   55.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.40   65.¦ 3:43.19   60.¦ 4:23.08   59.¦
   60. Harder Judith                  1960 Bern                        4:24.43,7   1:01.38,2   (307) Diplom  F45      7.       6.16 ¦  1:44.15   70.¦ 1:00.47   64.¦   59.56   71.¦   39.43   53.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.03   66.¦ 3:45.00   65.¦ 4:24.43   60.¦
   61. Holliger Ursina                1977 Interlaken                  4:25.15,3   1:02.09,8  (3929) Diplom  F20      40.      6.17 ¦  1:43.52   67.¦ 1:00.32   60.¦   58.36   56.¦   42.12   89.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.25   62.¦ 3:43.02   57.¦ 4:25.15   61.¦
   62. Imboden Manuela                1973 Mellingen                   4:25.35,1   1:02.29,6  (3965) Diplom  F20      41.      6.17 ¦  1:38.53   42.¦ 1:01.35   79.¦ 1:02.37  105.¦   42.28   92.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.29   48.¦ 3:43.06   58.¦ 4:25.35   62.¦
   63. Weiss Sabine                   1967 Cressier FR                 4:25.36,9   1:02.31,4  (1960) Diplom  F40      15.      6.17 ¦  1:46.44  100.¦ 1:01.09   71.¦   58.49   60.¦   38.54   49.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.53   82.¦ 3:46.42   73.¦ 4:25.36   63.¦
   64. Bantle Claudia                 1967 Stans                       4:25.40,0   1:02.34,5  (4167) Diplom  F40      16.      6.17 ¦  1:45.58   94.¦ 1:00.59   68.¦   58.54   61.¦   39.47   54.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.57   74.¦ 3:45.52   69.¦ 4:25.40   64.¦
   65. Greenwood Ellie                1979 GB-Diss IP224SY             4:25.56,3   1:02.50,8  (1689) Diplom  F20      42.      6.18 ¦  1:41.58   56.¦ 1:00.48   65.¦ 1:01.39   86.¦   41.29   82.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.46   58.¦ 3:44.26   62.¦ 4:25.56   65.¦
   66. Zimmermann Denise              1975 Mels                        4:26.22,7   1:03.17,2   (321) Diplom  F20      43.      6.18 ¦  1:46.12   96.¦ 1:00.36   61.¦   59.23   66.¦   40.11   61.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.48   72.¦ 3:46.11   70.¦ 4:26.22   66.¦
   67. Meier Claudia                  1970 Wädenswil                   4:26.46,1   1:03.40,6   (312) Diplom  F20      44.      6.19 ¦  1:44.37   73.¦ 1:00.30   58.¦ 1:01.30   84.¦   40.07   60.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.07   68.¦ 3:46.38   72.¦ 4:26.46   67.¦
   68. Huser Andrea                   1973 Gunten                      4:27.27,0   1:04.21,5   (136) Diplom  F20      45.      6.20 ¦  1:46.01   95.¦ 1:03.21  110.¦ 1:02.00   90.¦   36.03   22.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.22   96.¦ 3:51.23   91.¦ 4:27.27   68.¦
   69. Wenmekers Manon                1970 NL-Nattenhoven 6129LE       4:27.41,6   1:04.36,1  (4992) Diplom  F20      46.      6.20 ¦  1:44.06   69.¦ 1:00.57   67.¦ 1:00.30   75.¦   42.06   87.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.04   67.¦ 3:45.34   68.¦ 4:27.41   69.¦
   70. Wohlwend Ursula                1970 LI-Schellenberg             4:27.46,4   1:04.40,9   (132) Diplom  F20      47.      6.20 ¦  1:37.53   38.¦ 1:03.44  117.¦ 1:02.56  110.¦   43.11  104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.38   51.¦ 3:44.35   63.¦ 4:27.46   70.¦
   71. Burger Stephanie               1973 DE-Regensburg               4:27.46,5   1:04.41,0  (1350) Diplom  F20      48.      6.20 ¦  1:48.15  124.¦ 1:02.08   90.¦   57.32   43.¦   39.50   56.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.23  107.¦ 3:47.56   76.¦ 4:27.46   71.¦
   72. Robatel Helen                  1962 Ittigen                     4:27.56,2   1:04.50,7  (1331) Diplom  F45      8.       6.20 ¦  1:48.21  126.¦ 1:01.35   77.¦   57.47   47.¦   40.11   62.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.56  104.¦ 3:47.44   75.¦ 4:27.56   72.¦
   73. Andrey Sophie                  1984 Les Moulins                 4:28.01,3   1:04.55,8   (138) Diplom  F20      49.      6.21 ¦  1:38.16   40.¦ 1:03.42  115.¦ 1:04.13  137.¦   41.48   83.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.59   55.¦ 3:46.13   71.¦ 4:28.01   73.¦
   74. Kissling Eva-Maria             1955 Rosshäusern                 4:28.14,3   1:05.08,8   (140) Diplom  F50      1.       6.21 ¦  1:39.24   44.¦ 1:02.14   93.¦ 1:03.51  131.¦   42.43   94.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:41.39   52.¦ 3:45.31   66.¦ 4:28.14   74.¦
   75. Herrmann-Schläppi Sonja        1975 Grund b. Gstaad             4:29.59,4   1:06.53,9  (3892) Diplom  F20      50.      6.23 ¦  1:48.57  132.¦ 1:01.54   87.¦   59.41   67.¦   39.25   52.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.52  113.¦ 3:50.34   85.¦ 4:29.59   75.¦
   76. Herwig Marie-Therese           1947 Arosa                       4:30.08,2   1:07.02,7   (315) Diplom  F60      1.       6.24 ¦  1:46.54  103.¦ 1:03.22  111.¦ 1:01.36   85.¦   38.15   42.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.16  106.¦ 3:51.53   99.¦ 4:30.08   76.¦
   77. Bennett Elizabeth              1963 AU-Dickson ACT              4:30.09,0   1:07.03,5   (127) Diplom  F40      17.      6.24 ¦  1:37.33   35.¦ 1:02.27   94.¦ 1:04.42  149.¦   45.24  150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.01   45.¦ 3:44.44   64.¦ 4:30.09   77.¦
   78. Naef Claudia                   1968 Gais                        4:30.15,1   1:07.09,6  (4396) Diplom  F20      51.      6.24 ¦  1:45.16   80.¦ 1:01.50   85.¦ 1:02.21   98.¦   40.46   68.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.06   77.¦ 3:49.28   81.¦ 4:30.15   78.¦
   79. Naefen Lucia                   1962 Glis                        4:30.15,2   1:07.09,7   (513) Diplom  F45      9.       6.24 ¦  1:41.49   53.¦ 1:05.14  141.¦ 1:06.00  179.¦   37.11   30.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.03   76.¦ 3:53.03  108.¦ 4:30.15   79.¦
   80. Scheurer Annette               1970 Goldswil b. Interlaken      4:30.59,0   1:07.53,5  (2911) Diplom  F20      52.      6.25 ¦  1:45.44   87.¦ 1:01.44   83.¦ 1:02.14   92.¦   41.16   79.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.28   80.¦ 3:49.42   83.¦ 4:30.59   80.¦
   81. Pooley Ellen                   1980 GB-London SW182EG           4:31.26,7   1:08.21,2  (2086) Diplom  F20      53.      6.25 ¦  1:51.07  170.¦   59.49   52.¦   57.45   46.¦   42.44   96.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.57  114.¦ 3:48.42   79.¦ 4:31.26   81.¦
   82. Zulberg Jodi                   1972 ZA-Linksfield               4:31.32,1   1:08.26,6  (5083) Diplom  F20      54.      6.26 ¦  1:43.42   65.¦ 1:02.05   89.¦ 1:02.18   97.¦   43.25  106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.48   70.¦ 3:48.07   78.¦ 4:31.32   82.¦
   83. Staat Julia                    1973 Pontresina                  4:32.03,4   1:08.57,9  (4798) Diplom  F20      55.      6.26 ¦  1:51.15  175.¦ 1:01.28   75.¦   58.17   54.¦   41.01   74.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.44  129.¦ 3:51.01   89.¦ 4:32.03   83.¦
   84. Knaeble Rosi                   1955 DE-Hohberg                  4:32.13,7   1:09.08,2   (323) Diplom  F50      2.       6.27 ¦  1:46.25   98.¦ 1:03.23  112.¦ 1:01.13   82.¦   41.11   76.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.48  102.¦ 3:51.02   90.¦ 4:32.13   84.¦
   85. Wenger-Bürki Regula            1972 Schwarzenegg                4:32.15,4   1:09.09,9  (1637) Diplom  F20      56.      6.27 ¦  1:45.19   82.¦ 1:01.41   80.¦ 1:03.59  133.¦   41.15   78.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.00   75.¦ 3:50.59   88.¦ 4:32.15   85.¦
   86. Baschung Regina                1958 Murzelen                    4:32.42,9   1:09.37,4  (1567) Diplom  F45      10.      6.27 ¦  1:48.47  129.¦ 1:01.42   81.¦   59.12   63.¦   43.01  100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.29  108.¦ 3:49.41   82.¦ 4:32.42   86.¦
   87. Hasper Petra                   1963 NL-Meppel 7941EV            4:32.46,7   1:09.41,2  (3844) Diplom  F40      18.      6.27 ¦  1:51.05  168.¦ 1:01.05   70.¦   57.40   44.¦   42.55   99.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.10  123.¦ 3:49.50   84.¦ 4:32.46   87.¦
   88. Briët Antoinette               1954 NL-Eindhoven 5644 dc        4:32.48,7   1:09.43,2  (3429) Diplom  F50      3.       6.27 ¦  1:50.39  158.¦ 1:02.34   98.¦   58.36   55.¦   40.58   72.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.14  134.¦ 3:51.50   98.¦ 4:32.48   88.¦
   89. Schenk Susanne                 1966 Roggwil BE                  4:32.52,5   1:09.47,0  (4665) Diplom  F40      19.      6.28 ¦  1:44.42   76.¦   59.54   54.¦ 1:03.19  116.¦   44.55  136.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.37   64.¦ 3:47.57   77.¦ 4:32.52   89.¦
   90. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia         1968 Fräschels                   4:32.57,1   1:09.51,6  (1722) Diplom  F20      57.      6.28 ¦  1:47.08  106.¦ 1:01.17   72.¦ 1:03.17  115.¦   41.13   77.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.26   87.¦ 3:51.44   96.¦ 4:32.57   90.¦
   91. Tusar Mihaela                  1966 SI                          4:33.23,3   1:10.17,8   (117) Diplom  F40      20.      6.28 ¦  1:47.04  105.¦ 1:03.06  105.¦ 1:02.33  104.¦   40.38   65.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.11  105.¦ 3:52.44  105.¦ 4:33.23   91.¦
   92. Giger Marlis                   1959 Ebikon                      4:33.36,5   1:10.31,0  (5378) Diplom  F45      11.      6.29 ¦  1:47.58  121.¦ 1:01.03   69.¦ 1:02.29  102.¦   42.06   86.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.01   94.¦ 3:51.30   93.¦ 4:33.36   92.¦
   93. Kempe Angela                   1973 DE-München                  4:33.39,3   1:10.33,8  (1346) Diplom  F20      58.      6.29 ¦  1:50.21  155.¦ 1:01.26   74.¦ 1:00.33   77.¦   41.17   80.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.48  119.¦ 3:52.22  104.¦ 4:33.39   93.¦
   94. Raabe Inge                     1964 DE-Remscheid                4:33.48,1   1:10.42,6  (5137) Diplom  F40      21.      6.29 ¦  1:47.30  112.¦ 1:00.46   63.¦ 1:01.07   80.¦   44.24  124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.16   86.¦ 3:49.23   80.¦ 4:33.48   94.¦
   95. Schwegler Petra                1974 Zug                         4:33.59,7   1:10.54,2  (4739) Diplom  F20      59.      6.29 ¦  1:49.58  144.¦ 1:01.52   86.¦ 1:00.18   73.¦   41.50   84.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.50  120.¦ 3:52.09  100.¦ 4:33.59   95.¦
   96. Mathys Odilia                  1953 Rubigen                     4:34.06,9   1:11.01,4   (330) Diplom  F50      4.       6.29 ¦  1:45.31   86.¦ 1:03.01  104.¦ 1:02.15   93.¦   43.18  105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.33   89.¦ 3:50.48   86.¦ 4:34.06   96.¦
   97. Oertig Oriana                  1966 Flawil                      4:34.29,1   1:11.23,6   (305) Diplom  F40      22.      6.30 ¦  1:42.24   59.¦ 1:06.09  163.¦ 1:03.43  129.¦   42.11   88.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.33   90.¦ 3:52.17  103.¦ 4:34.29   97.¦
   98. Knöri Monika                   1969 Boltigen                    4:34.39,0   1:11.33,5   (313) Diplom  F20      60.      6.30 ¦  1:43.20   63.¦   58.41   42.¦ 1:03.31  117.¦   49.06  250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.01   56.¦ 3:45.32   67.¦ 4:34.39   98.¦
   99. Rainer Anja                    1965 IT-Antholz (BZ)             4:34.40,2   1:11.34,7  (1524) Diplom  F40      23.      6.30 ¦  1:48.21  125.¦ 1:04.39  132.¦ 1:00.41   78.¦   40.58   73.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.00  132.¦ 3:53.41  114.¦ 4:34.40   99.¦
  100. Blättler Brigit                1968 Stans                       4:34.53,9   1:11.48,4  (1796) Diplom  F20      61.      6.30 ¦  1:45.46   89.¦ 1:02.44   99.¦ 1:02.18   96.¦   44.05  116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.30   88.¦ 3:50.48   87.¦ 4:34.53  100.¦
  101. Krech-Thönen Ulrike            1956 Hilterfingen                4:34.58,5   1:11.53,0   (530) Diplom  F50      5.       6.31 ¦  1:48.45  128.¦ 1:01.55   88.¦ 1:02.17   94.¦   42.01   85.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.40  112.¦ 3:52.57  106.¦ 4:34.58  101.¦
  102. Michel Marion                  1961 Unterseen                   4:35.52,5   1:12.47,0  (1635) Diplom  F45      12.      6.32 ¦  1:45.51   90.¦ 1:02.57  103.¦ 1:02.53  109.¦   44.09  118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.49   92.¦ 3:51.43   95.¦ 4:35.52  102.¦
  103. von Känel Bea                  1968 Stettlen                    4:36.33,2   1:13.27,7  (1696) Diplom  F20      62.      6.33 ¦  1:44.30   72.¦ 1:04.20  127.¦ 1:02.42  106.¦   44.59  139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.50   93.¦ 3:51.33   94.¦ 4:36.33  103.¦
  104. Graf Regina                    1955 DE-Donaustauf               4:36.33,5   1:13.28,0  (3774) Diplom  F50      6.       6.33 ¦  1:50.11  149.¦ 1:02.29   95.¦ 1:00.21   74.¦   43.30  107.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.41  128.¦ 3:53.02  107.¦ 4:36.33  104.¦
  105. Jordi Cécile                   1981 Lenk im Simmental           4:36.57,9   1:13.52,4  (1335) Diplom  F20      63.      6.33 ¦  1:45.55   91.¦ 1:03.32  113.¦ 1:06.40  195.¦   40.48   69.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.28   98.¦ 3:56.09  123.¦ 4:36.57  105.¦
  106. Prieto Perret Monica           1970 Ecublens VD                 4:36.58,2   1:13.52,7  (4529) Diplom  F20      64.      6.33 ¦  1:45.18   81.¦ 1:02.57  102.¦ 1:03.31  118.¦   45.10  144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.15   85.¦ 3:51.47   97.¦ 4:36.58  106.¦
  107. Thalmann Monika                1968 Aarau                       4:36.58,5   1:13.53,0   (319) Diplom  F20      65.      6.33 ¦  1:47.13  107.¦ 1:02.32   97.¦ 1:03.38  126.¦   43.34  108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45  100.¦ 3:53.23  110.¦ 4:36.58  107.¦
  108. Nusseck-Haller Daniela         1971 Oberentfelden               4:36.59,0   1:13.53,5  (1500) Diplom  F20      66.      6.33 ¦  1:47.13  109.¦ 1:02.31   96.¦ 1:03.38  125.¦   43.35  109.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45  101.¦ 3:53.24  111.¦ 4:36.59  108.¦
  109. Lorenz Brigitte                1964 DE-Dossenheim               4:37.03,9   1:13.58,4  (1562) Diplom  F40      24.      6.33 ¦  1:45.26   84.¦ 1:01.44   84.¦ 1:04.16  138.¦   45.35  160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.11   78.¦ 3:51.28   92.¦ 4:37.03  109.¦
  110. Senn Sarah                     1983 Münsingen                   4:37.19,4   1:14.13,9  (1887) Diplom  F20      67.      6.34 ¦  1:45.58   93.¦ 1:02.50  101.¦ 1:04.47  153.¦   43.43  111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.48   91.¦ 3:53.35  112.¦ 4:37.19  110.¦
  111. Zürcher Regula                 1975 Bern                        4:37.22,2   1:14.16,7  (5089) Diplom  F20      68.      6.34 ¦  1:50.05  145.¦ 1:02.08   91.¦ 1:01.07   81.¦   44.00  115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.14  124.¦ 3:53.21  109.¦ 4:37.22  111.¦
  112. Fuhrer Annette                 1970 Thun                        4:37.38,9   1:14.33,4  (1558) Diplom  F20      69.      6.34 ¦  1:47.34  114.¦ 1:03.51  118.¦ 1:02.25   99.¦   43.47  112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.26  116.¦ 3:53.51  115.¦ 4:37.38  112.¦
  113. Wymann Franziska               1960 Bern                        4:38.10,4   1:15.04,9  (1977) Diplom  F45      13.      6.35 ¦  1:44.44   77.¦ 1:03.13  108.¦ 1:04.18  140.¦   45.53  174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.58   84.¦ 3:52.16  102.¦ 4:38.10  113.¦
  114. Lejeune Beatrice               1975 Bern                        4:38.11,8   1:15.06,3  (1274) Diplom  F20      70.      6.35 ¦  1:44.01   68.¦ 1:03.56  120.¦ 1:05.56  178.¦   44.17  121.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.57   83.¦ 3:53.53  116.¦ 4:38.11  114.¦
  115. Mueller Annabelle              1965 Zürich                      4:38.41,1   1:15.35,6  (1949) Diplom  F40      25.      6.36 ¦  1:49.53  142.¦ 1:02.44   99.¦ 1:01.03   79.¦   45.00  140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.37  127.¦ 3:53.40  113.¦ 4:38.41  115.¦
  116. Pfeiffer Corinne               1963 St. Gallen                  4:39.38,0   1:16.32,5  (2399) Diplom  F40      26.      6.37 ¦  1:51.56  185.¦ 1:04.29  128.¦ 1:01.48   89.¦   41.23   81.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.26  158.¦ 3:58.14  130.¦ 4:39.38  116.¦
  117. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitte        1969 Kandergrund                 4:39.54,3   1:16.48,8  (1578) Diplom  F20      71.      6.38 ¦  1:44.29   71.¦ 1:06.05  162.¦ 1:04.51  156.¦   44.27  126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.35  111.¦ 3:55.26  121.¦ 4:39.54  117.¦
  118. Seiler Sonja                   1964 Burgdorf                    4:39.59,8   1:16.54,3  (1789) Diplom  F40      27.      6.38 ¦  1:42.44   60.¦ 1:01.42   82.¦ 1:02.26  100.¦   53.06  322.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:44.27   63.¦ 3:46.53   74.¦ 4:39.59  118.¦
  119. Gfeller Irene                  1964 Biberist                    4:40.03,5   1:16.58,0  (4200) Diplom  F40      28.      6.38 ¦  1:50.13  152.¦ 1:04.38  131.¦ 1:02.53  108.¦   42.19   91.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.51  144.¦ 3:57.44  127.¦ 4:40.03  119.¦
  120. Zacharias Anne                 1960 DE-Kirchheim                4:41.18,6   1:18.13,1  (2164) Diplom  F45      14.      6.40 ¦  1:47.59  123.¦ 1:03.38  114.¦ 1:03.59  132.¦   45.40  164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.38  117.¦ 3:55.37  122.¦ 4:41.18  120.¦
  121. Geiken Annette                 1967 DE-Bergheim                 4:41.26,5   1:18.21,0  (3730) Diplom  F40      29.      6.40 ¦  1:44.41   75.¦ 1:05.50  152.¦ 1:04.27  142.¦   46.26  189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.31  110.¦ 3:54.59  119.¦ 4:41.26  121.¦
  122. Meuser Karin                   1966 DE-Bergisch Gladbach        4:41.26,6   1:18.21,1  (4325) Diplom  F40      30.      6.40 ¦  1:44.41   74.¦ 1:05.50  153.¦ 1:04.28  143.¦   46.26  188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.31  109.¦ 3:54.59  120.¦ 4:41.26  122.¦
  123. Brunner Ingrid                 1957 Hofstetten b. Brienz        4:41.50,7   1:18.45,2  (1579) Diplom  F50      7.       6.40 ¦  1:47.40  116.¦ 1:05.17  142.¦ 1:04.05  136.¦   44.48  135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.57  131.¦ 3:57.02  125.¦ 4:41.50  123.¦
  124. Götz Barbara                   1974 Basel                       4:41.52,7   1:18.47,2  (1914) Diplom  F20      72.      6.40 ¦  1:47.55  120.¦ 1:03.13  107.¦ 1:05.33  169.¦   45.10  143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.08  115.¦ 3:56.42  124.¦ 4:41.52  124.¦
  125. Achermann Miriam               1972 Stans                       4:42.06,3   1:19.00,8  (1607) Diplom  F20      73.      6.41 ¦  1:45.44   88.¦ 1:03.43  116.¦ 1:04.43  150.¦   47.55  219.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.27   97.¦ 3:54.11  117.¦ 4:42.06  125.¦
  126. Schmid-Stoller Barbara         1967 Frutigen                    4:42.12,2   1:19.06,7  (2332) Diplom  F40      31.      6.41 ¦  1:50.49  162.¦ 1:04.02  122.¦ 1:03.42  128.¦   43.37  110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.51  145.¦ 3:58.34  133.¦ 4:42.12  126.¦
  127. Geeroms Kristel                1983 BE-Dilbeek Schepdaal        4:42.39,4   1:19.33,9  (3727) Diplom  F20      74.      6.41 ¦  1:45.57   92.¦ 1:01.35   78.¦ 1:06.53  199.¦   48.12  225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.33   81.¦ 3:54.27  118.¦ 4:42.39  127.¦
  128. Merli Britta                   1965 Erlinsbach SO               4:42.51,4   1:19.45,9  (2154) Diplom  F40      32.      6.42 ¦  1:51.15  176.¦ 1:03.55  119.¦ 1:03.07  113.¦   44.32  128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.11  149.¦ 3:58.18  131.¦ 4:42.51  128.¦
  129. Wassmer Christina              1965 Dottikon                    4:43.00,7   1:19.55,2   (653) Diplom  F40      33.      6.42 ¦  1:49.51  140.¦ 1:05.32  147.¦ 1:04.48  154.¦   42.48   97.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.23  150.¦ 4:00.12  144.¦ 4:43.00  129.¦
  130. Daxelhoffer Brigitte           1978 Bern                        4:43.00,9   1:19.55,4  (3530) Diplom  F20      75.      6.42 ¦  1:47.13  107.¦ 1:04.32  129.¦ 1:06.37  194.¦   44.38  131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.45  118.¦ 3:58.22  132.¦ 4:43.00  130.¦
  131. Almer Elisabeth                1972 Grindelwald                 4:43.11,9   1:20.06,4  (1595) Diplom  F20      76.      6.42 ¦  1:51.31  177.¦ 1:03.59  121.¦ 1:03.35  121.¦   44.06  117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.30  152.¦ 3:59.05  136.¦ 4:43.11  131.¦
  132. Iseli Jeannine                 1970 Schüpfen                    4:43.20,3   1:20.14,8  (3975) Diplom  F20      77.      6.42 ¦  1:46.23   97.¦ 1:03.08  106.¦ 1:07.31  216.¦   46.16  183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.32   99.¦ 3:57.04  126.¦ 4:43.20  132.¦
  133. Noll Sabine                    1958 DE-Hechingen                4:43.32,8   1:20.27,3  (4424) Diplom  F45      15.      6.43 ¦  1:50.49  161.¦ 1:02.14   92.¦ 1:04.57  158.¦   45.32  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.03  133.¦ 3:58.00  128.¦ 4:43.32  133.¦
  134. Denoth Dorette                 1951 Volketswil                  4:43.39,2   1:20.33,7   (314) Diplom  F55      1.       6.43 ¦  1:51.11  173.¦ 1:04.15  126.¦ 1:03.35  121.¦   44.38  130.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.26  151.¦ 3:59.01  135.¦ 4:43.39  134.¦
  135. Grob Heike                     1962 DE-Neuhof                   4:44.25,8   1:21.20,3  (1534) Diplom  F45      16.      6.44 ¦  1:50.49  160.¦ 1:04.56  134.¦ 1:02.17   95.¦   46.22  185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.45  155.¦ 3:58.03  129.¦ 4:44.25  135.¦
  136. Haller Natasha                 1978 Luzern                      4:44.26,5   1:21.21,0  (3825) Diplom  F20      78.      6.44 ¦  1:53.57  221.¦ 1:05.17  143.¦ 1:02.29  102.¦   42.42   93.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.15  180.¦ 4:01.44  151.¦ 4:44.26  136.¦
  137. Bönig Andrea                   1967 DE-Bad Harzburg             4:44.29,5   1:21.24,0  (3398) Diplom  F40      34.      6.44 ¦  1:47.44  117.¦ 1:01.24   73.¦ 1:03.07  114.¦   52.13  301.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.09   95.¦ 3:52.16  101.¦ 4:44.29  137.¦
  138. Accola Ursina                  1980 Arosa                       4:44.40,1   1:21.34,6  (3259) Diplom  F20      79.      6.44 ¦  1:48.23  127.¦ 1:07.14  186.¦ 1:04.40  148.¦   44.21  122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.37  153.¦ 4:00.18  145.¦ 4:44.40  138.¦
  139. Stäuber Trudi                  1951 Burgdorf                    4:44.40,8   1:21.35,3   (311) Diplom  F55      2.       6.44 ¦  1:47.46  118.¦ 1:06.31  170.¦ 1:05.13  160.¦   45.09  142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.17  141.¦ 3:59.31  139.¦ 4:44.40  139.¦
  140. Danao Cecil                    1959 Aarau                       4:44.42,5   1:21.37,0  (1297) Diplom  F45      17.      6.44 ¦  1:43.26   64.¦ 1:06.27  169.¦ 1:09.14  242.¦   45.34  159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.53  103.¦ 3:59.08  137.¦ 4:44.42  140.¦
  141. Lemme Bärbel                   1964 DE-Perdöhl                  4:44.49,7   1:21.44,2  (4194) Diplom  F40      35.      6.45 ¦  1:51.46  181.¦ 1:06.18  167.¦ 1:01.47   88.¦   44.56  137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.05  170.¦ 3:59.52  142.¦ 4:44.49  141.¦
  142. Schenzielorz Johanna           1960 DE-Biebergemünd             4:44.53,6   1:21.48,1  (4666) Diplom  F45      18.      6.45 ¦  1:49.00  133.¦ 1:06.43  174.¦ 1:03.40  127.¦   45.30  156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.43  154.¦ 3:59.23  138.¦ 4:44.53  142.¦
  143. Rotzetter Klara                1956 Düdingen                    4:45.11,0   1:22.05,5  (1684) Diplom  F50      8.       6.45 ¦  1:53.22  207.¦ 1:04.37  130.¦ 1:04.17  139.¦   42.54   98.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.59  169.¦ 4:02.16  154.¦ 4:45.11  143.¦
  144. Dänzer Sandra                  1972 Bern                        4:45.15,5   1:22.10,0  (1544) Diplom  F20      80.      6.45 ¦  1:46.45  101.¦ 1:05.20  144.¦ 1:06.46  198.¦   46.23  186.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.05  121.¦ 3:58.52  134.¦ 4:45.15  144.¦
  145. Nesa Elena                     1962 Onex                        4:45.18,9   1:22.13,4  (4405) Diplom  F45      19.      6.45 ¦  1:50.35  157.¦ 1:04.10  125.¦ 1:04.46  152.¦   45.46  166.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.46  143.¦ 3:59.32  140.¦ 4:45.18  145.¦
  146. Seiler-Baur Susanne            1960 Schliern b. Köniz           4:45.38,7   1:22.33,2  (2138) Diplom  F45      20.      6.46 ¦  1:52.28  191.¦ 1:06.48  177.¦ 1:03.37  124.¦   42.43   95.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.17  183.¦ 4:02.54  159.¦ 4:45.38  146.¦
  147. Frehner-Kuhn Petra             1970 Jegenstorf                  4:45.43,5   1:22.38,0  (2028) Diplom  F20      81.      6.46 ¦  1:50.08  146.¦ 1:04.04  123.¦ 1:05.22  166.¦   46.08  179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.13  139.¦ 3:59.35  141.¦ 4:45.43  147.¦
  148. Gassmann Ursula                1969 Wetzikon ZH                 4:45.45,0   1:22.39,5  (1983) Diplom  F20      82.      6.46 ¦  1:48.56  131.¦ 1:05.02  135.¦ 1:06.10  184.¦   45.36  161.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.58  137.¦ 4:00.08  143.¦ 4:45.45  148.¦
  149. Matzinger Evelyne              1965 Saland                      4:45.52,3   1:22.46,8  (4286) Diplom  F40      36.      6.46 ¦  1:51.11  174.¦ 1:05.08  139.¦ 1:05.18  163.¦   44.13  120.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.20  157.¦ 4:01.39  150.¦ 4:45.52  149.¦
  150. Brun Jasmin                    1979 Effretikon                  4:46.06,9   1:23.01,4  (3441) Diplom  F20      83.      6.46 ¦  1:58.26  315.¦ 1:05.50  154.¦   58.46   59.¦   43.03  103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.16  234.¦ 4:03.03  160.¦ 4:46.06  150.¦
  151. Faber-Gasperini Nancy          1969 LU-Platen                   4:46.22,6   1:23.17,1  (3636) Diplom  F20      84.      6.47 ¦  1:50.45  159.¦ 1:06.46  176.¦ 1:04.23  141.¦   44.26  125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.32  165.¦ 4:01.55  152.¦ 4:46.22  151.¦
  152. Schlemeier Verena              1975 DE-Hildesheim               4:46.32,6   1:23.27,1  (4687) Diplom  F20      85.      6.47 ¦  1:52.35  195.¦ 1:06.01  159.¦ 1:02.28  101.¦   45.27  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.36  177.¦ 4:01.04  148.¦ 4:46.32  152.¦
  153. Wagner Petra                   1969 DE-Seebach                  4:46.55,9   1:23.50,4  (2302) Diplom  F20      86.      6.48 ¦  1:47.23  110.¦ 1:07.41  196.¦ 1:06.05  182.¦   45.46  167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.04  148.¦ 4:01.09  149.¦ 4:46.55  153.¦
  154. Seidel Renate                  1963 DE-Eppstein                 4:47.25,0   1:24.19,5  (1922) Diplom  F40      37.      6.48 ¦  1:55.29  253.¦ 1:05.55  157.¦ 1:02.58  111.¦   43.02  101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.24  204.¦ 4:04.22  171.¦ 4:47.25  154.¦
  155. Pannwitt Kathrin               1969 DE-Chemnitz                 4:48.06,6   1:25.01,1  (4464) Diplom  F20      87.      6.49 ¦  1:52.15  190.¦ 1:06.58  181.¦ 1:04.40  147.¦   44.11  119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.14  179.¦ 4:03.54  168.¦ 4:48.06  155.¦
  156. Zimmermann Beverly             1963 US-Monument                 4:48.33,7   1:25.28,2  (5074) Diplom  F40      38.      6.50 ¦  1:55.22  249.¦ 1:06.25  168.¦ 1:02.08   91.¦   44.37  129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.47  208.¦ 4:03.56  169.¦ 4:48.33  156.¦
  157. Steiner-Stähli Sandra          1968 Bolligen                    4:48.42,3   1:25.36,8  (1216) Diplom  F20      88.      6.50 ¦  1:47.03  104.¦ 1:06.12  164.¦ 1:07.45  219.¦   47.40  214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.16  135.¦ 4:01.01  147.¦ 4:48.42  157.¦
  158. Frei Rita                      1961 Seon                        4:48.42,9   1:25.37,4  (3677) Diplom  F45      21.      6.50 ¦  1:51.05  169.¦ 1:07.01  182.¦ 1:05.14  161.¦   45.21  148.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.06  171.¦ 4:03.21  161.¦ 4:48.42  158.¦
  159. Ost Isabelle                   1979 BE-Bruxelles                4:49.17,0   1:26.11,5  (4453) Diplom  F20      89.      6.51 ¦  1:49.27  137.¦ 1:05.33  149.¦ 1:08.46  233.¦   45.29  155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.01  147.¦ 4:03.48  165.¦ 4:49.17  159.¦
  160. Grau Andrea                    1964 Grindelwald                 4:49.18,6   1:26.13,1  (5437) Diplom  F40      39.      6.51 ¦  1:52.38  198.¦ 1:05.45  151.¦ 1:05.36  171.¦   45.19  147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.23  175.¦ 4:03.59  170.¦ 4:49.18  160.¦
  161. Horn Cornelia                  1966 DE-Krumbach                 4:49.19,1   1:26.13,6  (2113) Diplom  F40      40.      6.51 ¦  1:50.16  154.¦ 1:06.49  178.¦ 1:07.43  218.¦   44.30  127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.05  162.¦ 4:04.49  173.¦ 4:49.19  161.¦
  162. Häringer Maria                 1970 Basel                       4:49.29,0   1:26.23,5  (3145) Diplom  F20      90.      6.51 ¦  1:45.29   85.¦ 1:06.55  180.¦ 1:09.46  257.¦   47.18  203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.24  125.¦ 4:02.10  153.¦ 4:49.29  162.¦
  163. Arcari Therese                 1962 Staufen                     4:49.29,3   1:26.23,8   (325) Diplom  F45      22.      6.51 ¦  1:49.16  136.¦ 1:08.12  206.¦ 1:06.10  186.¦   45.49  170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.29  164.¦ 4:03.39  164.¦ 4:49.29  163.¦
  164. Widmann Petra                  1969 Pfäffikon SZ                4:49.33,6   1:26.28,1  (5462) Diplom  F20      91.      6.51 ¦  1:48.54  130.¦ 1:07.45  198.¦ 1:07.14  206.¦   45.39  163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.40  159.¦ 4:03.54  167.¦ 4:49.33  164.¦
  165. Mooser Natacha                 1976 Charmey (Gruyère)           4:49.36,9   1:26.31,4  (4354) Diplom  F20      92.      6.51 ¦  1:46.28   99.¦ 1:06.02  160.¦ 1:08.17  224.¦   48.49  239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.30  126.¦ 4:00.47  146.¦ 4:49.36  165.¦
  166. Dautreppe Patricia             1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:49.52,9   1:26.47,4  (3528) Diplom  F40      41.      6.52 ¦  1:50.10  147.¦ 1:03.18  109.¦ 1:08.54  234.¦   47.29  210.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.29  136.¦ 4:02.23  156.¦ 4:49.52  166.¦
  167. Vogel Christa                  1964 Worb                        4:49.54,3   1:26.48,8   (306) Diplom  F40      42.      6.52 ¦  1:50.23  156.¦ 1:08.06  205.¦ 1:06.10  185.¦   45.14  145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.29  176.¦ 4:04.40  172.¦ 4:49.54  167.¦
  168. Anderegg Monika                1959 Dietikon                    4:49.56,4   1:26.50,9  (2078) Diplom  F45      23.      6.52 ¦  1:49.06  134.¦ 1:04.54  133.¦ 1:08.19  225.¦   47.36  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.00  138.¦ 4:02.20  155.¦ 4:49.56  168.¦
  169. Arregger-Michel Christine      1973 Muri b. Bern                4:50.01,0   1:26.55,5  (2111) Diplom  F20      93.      6.52 ¦  1:43.15   62.¦ 1:08.52  221.¦ 1:10.25  274.¦   47.28  209.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.07  122.¦ 4:02.32  158.¦ 4:50.01  169.¦
  170. Fuchs Beatrice                 1979 Samedan                     4:50.35,6   1:27.30,1  (3701) Diplom  F20      94.      6.53 ¦  1:52.50  199.¦ 1:07.16  189.¦ 1:05.44  172.¦   44.43  133.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.07  192.¦ 4:05.51  184.¦ 4:50.35  170.¦
  171. Rossini Daniela                1955 Hinterkappelen              4:50.48,2   1:27.42,7  (1586) Diplom  F50      9.       6.53 ¦  1:52.29  192.¦ 1:07.33  193.¦ 1:05.20  165.¦   45.24  149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.03  190.¦ 4:05.23  181.¦ 4:50.48  171.¦
  172. Neumann Petra                  1971 DE-Zwickau                  4:50.53,1   1:27.47,6  (4408) Diplom  F20      95.      6.53 ¦  1:52.07  188.¦ 1:07.53  201.¦ 1:04.49  155.¦   46.02  176.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.00  189.¦ 4:04.50  174.¦ 4:50.53  172.¦
  173. Marti Mirjam                   1964 Grosswangen                 4:50.54,5   1:27.49,0  (2440) Diplom  F40      43.      6.53 ¦  1:53.22  208.¦ 1:05.54  156.¦ 1:05.46  174.¦   45.50  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.17  183.¦ 4:05.03  177.¦ 4:50.54  173.¦
  174. Blaser Brigitte                1956 Rütihof                     4:50.59,2   1:27.53,7  (3375) Diplom  F50      10.      6.53 ¦  1:55.40  255.¦ 1:05.08  138.¦ 1:01.40   87.¦   48.29  232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.49  197.¦ 4:02.30  157.¦ 4:50.59  174.¦
  175. Höhener Angelika               1984 Bern                        4:51.02,9   1:27.57,4  (3926) Diplom  F20      96.      6.53 ¦  1:47.48  119.¦ 1:09.27  239.¦ 1:06.15  188.¦   47.31  211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.16  163.¦ 4:03.31  163.¦ 4:51.02  175.¦
  176. Hoffmann Simone                1973 Thun                        4:51.26,6   1:28.21,1  (3920) Diplom  F20      97.      6.54 ¦  1:55.03  239.¦ 1:05.02  136.¦ 1:03.44  130.¦   47.36  212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.05  191.¦ 4:03.50  166.¦ 4:51.26  176.¦
  177. Joosten Nina                   1965 NL-Bennekom 6721 HE         4:51.32,8   1:28.27,3  (1742) Diplom  F40      44.      6.54 ¦  1:50.56  164.¦ 1:08.22  212.¦ 1:06.24  191.¦   45.49  169.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.19  185.¦ 4:05.43  182.¦ 4:51.32  177.¦
  178. Weisbarth Manuela              1970 DE-Rosbach                  4:51.37,8   1:28.32,3  (2063) Diplom  F20      98.      6.54 ¦  1:53.49  217.¦ 1:05.26  145.¦ 1:07.05  201.¦   45.16  146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16  182.¦ 4:06.21  185.¦ 4:51.37  178.¦
  179. Bloch Christa                  1963 Nunningen                   4:51.47,9   1:28.42,4  (3381) Diplom  F40      45.      6.54 ¦  1:51.48  182.¦ 1:05.11  140.¦ 1:07.53  221.¦   46.54  196.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.59  161.¦ 4:04.53  175.¦ 4:51.47  179.¦
  180. Meier Susanne                  1974 Männedorf                   4:51.50,5   1:28.45,0  (1388) Diplom  F20      99.      6.54 ¦  1:54.18  226.¦ 1:06.00  158.¦ 1:04.45  151.¦   46.46  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.19  194.¦ 4:05.04  178.¦ 4:51.50  180.¦
  181. Scheuenpflug Sabine            1980 DE-Kiefersfelden            4:51.55,7   1:28.50,2  (4671) Diplom  F20      100.     6.55 ¦  1:54.10  222.¦ 1:05.05  137.¦ 1:05.53  177.¦   46.46  193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16  181.¦ 4:05.09  179.¦ 4:51.55  181.¦
  182. Gramer Birgit                  1967 DE-Villingen-Schwenningen   4:52.00,2   1:28.54,7  (3777) Diplom  F40      46.      6.55 ¦  1:55.15  246.¦ 1:06.31  171.¦ 1:04.01  134.¦   46.11  181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.46  207.¦ 4:05.48  183.¦ 4:52.00  182.¦
  183. Huot Marilyn                   1953 CA-Quebec J4S1K9            4:52.09,9   1:29.04,4  (1839) Diplom  F50      11.      6.55 ¦  1:51.01  167.¦ 1:06.45  175.¦ 1:07.06  202.¦   47.16  201.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.47  166.¦ 4:04.53  176.¦ 4:52.09  183.¦
  184. Röll Daniela                   1982 DE-Bad Soden-Salmünster     4:52.22,3   1:29.16,8  (4602) Diplom  F20      101.     6.55 ¦  1:51.51  184.¦ 1:04.10  124.¦ 1:07.21  211.¦   48.59  245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.01  156.¦ 4:03.23  162.¦ 4:52.22  184.¦
  185. Schopfer Esther                1978 Goldswil b. Interlaken      4:52.24,9   1:29.19,4  (2195) Diplom  F20      102.     6.55 ¦  1:53.08  203.¦ 1:06.16  165.¦ 1:07.51  220.¦   45.08  141.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.24  187.¦ 4:07.16  189.¦ 4:52.24  185.¦
  186. Schnydrig Sandra               1968 Visp                        4:52.41,1   1:29.35,6  (1927) Diplom  F20      103.     6.56 ¦  1:56.31  269.¦ 1:05.33  148.¦ 1:04.31  145.¦   46.04  177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.05  210.¦ 4:06.36  186.¦ 4:52.41  186.¦
  187. Brueckl Dagmar                 1957 DE-Andechs                  4:53.07,6   1:30.02,1  (5347) Diplom  F50      12.      6.56 ¦  1:58.04  304.¦ 1:07.30  192.¦ 1:03.32  120.¦   44.00  114.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.35  247.¦ 4:09.07  199.¦ 4:53.07  187.¦
  188. Pfiffner Gaby                  1958 Plons                       4:53.12,1   1:30.06,6  (3805) Diplom  F45      24.      6.56 ¦  1:51.34  178.¦ 1:06.17  166.¦ 1:07.28  214.¦   47.52  218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.51  168.¦ 4:05.19  180.¦ 4:53.12  188.¦
  189. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie      1973 Bergdietikon                4:53.12,7   1:30.07,2  (2281) Diplom  F20      104.     6.56 ¦  1:51.58  187.¦ 1:12.07  313.¦ 1:05.16  162.¦   43.50  113.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.05  231.¦ 4:09.22  200.¦ 4:53.12  189.¦
  190. Joye Diana                     1958 Blonay                      4:53.13,8   1:30.08,3  (4012) Diplom  F45      25.      6.56 ¦  1:54.15  223.¦ 1:07.05  183.¦ 1:07.07  204.¦   44.45  134.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.21  203.¦ 4:08.28  195.¦ 4:53.13  190.¦
  191. Connor Grainne                 1980 IE-Dublin                   4:53.40,9   1:30.35,4  (3507) Diplom  F20      105.     6.57 ¦  1:54.47  232.¦ 1:07.41  197.¦ 1:05.33  170.¦   45.38  162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.28  212.¦ 4:08.02  193.¦ 4:53.40  191.¦
  192. Kirner Birgit                  1975 DE-Oberaudorf               4:53.48,5   1:30.43,0  (4076) Diplom  F20      106.     6.57 ¦  2:00.01  341.¦ 1:05.53  155.¦ 1:03.31  119.¦   44.22  123.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.54  251.¦ 4:09.26  201.¦ 4:53.48  192.¦
  193. Moores Sarah                   1972 IE-Dublin D14               4:54.30,8   1:31.25,3  (4352) Diplom  F20      107.     6.58 ¦  1:56.54  275.¦ 1:07.49  199.¦ 1:02.48  107.¦   46.58  198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.43  240.¦ 4:07.32  190.¦ 4:54.30  193.¦
  194. Gazon Cindy                    1978 BE-Malmedy                  4:54.31,1   1:31.25,6  (3724) Diplom  F20      108.     6.58 ¦  1:53.33  210.¦ 1:07.38  195.¦ 1:07.28  215.¦   45.50  172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.11  200.¦ 4:08.40  197.¦ 4:54.31  194.¦
  195. Madlener Gaby                  1959 Bern                        4:54.47,4   1:31.41,9  (1547) Diplom  F45      26.      6.59 ¦  1:50.59  165.¦ 1:08.12  207.¦ 1:09.17  243.¦   46.17  184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.12  178.¦ 4:08.29  196.¦ 4:54.47  195.¦
  196. Bethke Ricarda                 1963 Zuchwil                     4:55.03,4   1:31.57,9  (1958) Diplom  F40      47.      6.59 ¦  1:51.00  166.¦ 1:07.16  188.¦ 1:10.37  277.¦   46.09  180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.16  174.¦ 4:08.53  198.¦ 4:55.03  196.¦
  197. Jöhr Martina                   1965 Zürich                      4:55.16,7   1:32.11,2  (2742) Diplom  F40      48.      6.59 ¦  1:57.06  277.¦ 1:07.08  185.¦ 1:05.11  159.¦   45.50  171.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.14  232.¦ 4:09.26  202.¦ 4:55.16  197.¦
  198. Sager Ursula                   1957 Unterseen                   4:55.34,2   1:32.28,7  (2012) Diplom  F50      13.      7.00 ¦  1:54.17  225.¦ 1:08.15  208.¦ 1:07.12  205.¦   45.48  168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.33  217.¦ 4:09.45  205.¦ 4:55.34  198.¦
  199. Miller Barbara                 1962 LI-Vaduz                    4:56.44,1   1:33.38,6  (4336) Diplom  F45      27.      7.01 ¦  1:59.51  339.¦ 1:08.18  209.¦ 1:03.36  123.¦   44.57  138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.09  274.¦ 4:11.46  216.¦ 4:56.44  199.¦
  200. Nufer Noemi                    1972 Wernetshausen               4:56.44,3   1:33.38,8  (2049) Diplom  F20      109.     7.01 ¦  1:53.41  212.¦ 1:10.40  266.¦ 1:06.24  190.¦   45.57  175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.22  235.¦ 4:10.46  210.¦ 4:56.44  200.¦
  201. Probst Denise                  1975 Thun                        4:56.50,3   1:33.44,8  (4532) Diplom  F20      110.     7.02 ¦  1:49.54  143.¦ 1:07.53  202.¦ 1:10.23  273.¦   48.39  237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.47  167.¦ 4:08.11  194.¦ 4:56.50  201.¦
  202. Mason Helen                    1978 GB-London SW15 1DX          4:56.55,3   1:33.49,8  (2213) Diplom  F20      111.     7.02 ¦  1:56.42  273.¦ 1:06.52  179.¦ 1:05.52  176.¦   47.27  208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.35  224.¦ 4:09.27  203.¦ 4:56.55  202.¦
  203. Perrollaz Claudia              1963 Naters                      4:57.00,1   1:33.54,6  (2294) Diplom  F40      49.      7.02 ¦  1:53.04  202.¦ 1:09.06  226.¦ 1:07.23  212.¦   47.25  207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.11  211.¦ 4:09.34  204.¦ 4:57.00  203.¦
  204. Franke Christiane              1964 DE-Hohberg                  4:57.00,6   1:33.55,1  (2950) Diplom  F40      50.      7.02 ¦  1:56.28  267.¦ 1:06.36  172.¦ 1:04.29  144.¦   49.26  254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.05  220.¦ 4:07.34  191.¦ 4:57.00  204.¦
  205. Boillat Kireev Véronique       1962 St-Sulpice VD               4:57.06,9   1:34.01,4  (1555) Diplom  F45      28.      7.02 ¦  1:54.57  236.¦ 1:09.53  248.¦ 1:07.38  217.¦   44.38  132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.50  242.¦ 4:12.28  224.¦ 4:57.06  205.¦
  206. Sutter Sandra                  1970 Münchenbuchsee              4:57.19,7   1:34.14,2  (4851) Diplom  F20      112.     7.02 ¦  1:52.33  194.¦ 1:07.20  190.¦ 1:11.11  295.¦   46.14  182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.53  188.¦ 4:11.05  212.¦ 4:57.19  206.¦
  207. Hofmann Brigitte               1969 Guschelmuth                 4:57.40,9   1:34.35,4  (3922) Diplom  F20      113.     7.03 ¦  1:53.13  205.¦ 1:10.18  260.¦ 1:08.42  230.¦   45.26  151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.32  223.¦ 4:12.14  221.¦ 4:57.40  207.¦
  208. Gerstl Petra                   1957 DE-Goldbach                 4:58.05,5   1:35.00,0  (5252) Diplom  F50      14.      7.03 ¦  1:56.31  268.¦ 1:07.53  200.¦ 1:06.24  189.¦   47.17  202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.24  236.¦ 4:10.48  211.¦ 4:58.05  208.¦
  209. Keller Doris                   1964 Winznau                     4:58.17,6   1:35.12,1  (4052) Diplom  F40      51.      7.04 ¦  1:55.28  252.¦ 1:05.36  150.¦ 1:05.44  173.¦   51.28  288.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.04  198.¦ 4:06.49  187.¦ 4:58.17  209.¦
  210. Steiner Marianne               1974 Lachen SZ                   4:58.40,0   1:35.34,5  (1837) Diplom  F20      114.     7.04 ¦  1:51.58  186.¦ 1:09.07  230.¦ 1:08.40  229.¦   48.53  242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.06  199.¦ 4:09.46  206.¦ 4:58.40  210.¦
  211. Winges Eva                     1964 DE-Saalfeld                 4:58.41,3   1:35.35,8  (5028) Diplom  F40      52.      7.04 ¦  1:51.39  179.¦ 1:08.39  215.¦ 1:09.42  254.¦   48.39  236.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.19  195.¦ 4:10.02  208.¦ 4:58.41  211.¦
  212. Kessel Stefanie                1968 DE-Fränkisch-Crumbach       4:58.48,0   1:35.42,5  (5526) Diplom  F20      115.     7.04 ¦  1:47.35  115.¦ 1:06.41  173.¦ 1:13.21  347.¦   51.09  283.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.17  140.¦ 4:07.38  192.¦ 4:58.48  212.¦
  213. Tenger Brigitte                1977 Thun                        4:59.05,4   1:35.59,9  (5280) Diplom  F20      116.     7.05 ¦  1:59.00  328.¦ 1:08.53  223.¦ 1:04.34  146.¦   46.36  191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.54  271.¦ 4:12.28  225.¦ 4:59.05  213.¦
  214. Lessing Judith                 1973 Spiez                       4:59.40,8   1:36.35,3  (5414) Diplom  F20      117.     7.06 ¦  1:55.00  238.¦ 1:09.40  244.¦ 1:05.32  168.¦   49.27  255.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.40  239.¦ 4:10.13  209.¦ 4:59.40  214.¦
  215. Müller-Räber Eva               1967 Gelfingen                   4:59.41,5   1:36.36,0  (4388) Diplom  F40      53.      7.06 ¦  1:47.31  113.¦ 1:07.23  191.¦ 1:12.03  318.¦   52.43  313.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.54  146.¦ 4:06.57  188.¦ 4:59.41  215.¦
  216. Wengler Viviane                1962 LU-Foetz                    4:59.48,8   1:36.43,3  (2642) Diplom  F45      29.      7.06 ¦  1:54.22  228.¦ 1:09.27  238.¦ 1:08.36  228.¦   47.22  206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.50  226.¦ 4:12.26  223.¦ 4:59.48  216.¦
  217. Brückner Claudia               1967 Neuchâtel                   5:00.01,3   1:36.55,8  (2180) Diplom  F40      54.      7.06 ¦  1:53.50  218.¦ 1:10.02  254.¦ 1:08.27  226.¦   47.40  215.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.53  227.¦ 4:12.20  222.¦ 5:00.01  217.¦
  218. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine      1965 Heitenried                  5:00.03,0   1:36.57,5  (3265) Diplom  F40      55.      7.06 ¦  1:53.42  214.¦ 1:08.48  219.¦ 1:10.10  268.¦   47.21  205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.30  214.¦ 4:12.41  226.¦ 5:00.03  218.¦
  219. Burri Esther                   1964 Heitenried                  5:00.03,3   1:36.57,8  (3467) Diplom  F40      56.      7.06 ¦  1:53.41  212.¦ 1:08.48  219.¦ 1:09.00  235.¦   48.32  234.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.30  213.¦ 4:11.30  215.¦ 5:00.03  219.¦
  220. Wahl Nicola                    1963 DE-Ettlingen                5:00.10,1   1:37.04,6  (2225) Diplom  F40      57.      7.06 ¦  1:50.12  151.¦ 1:11.31  294.¦ 1:12.57  341.¦   45.28  154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.43  206.¦ 4:14.41  240.¦ 5:00.10  220.¦
  221. Meinberg Anke                  1954 DE-Braunschweig             5:00.16,8   1:37.11,3  (5315) Diplom  F50      15.      7.06 ¦  1:49.35  138.¦ 1:07.06  184.¦ 1:13.12  346.¦   50.23  266.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.41  160.¦ 4:09.53  207.¦ 5:00.16  221.¦
  222. Eberhart Brigitte              1963 Oberburg                    5:00.23,1   1:37.17,6  (2457) Diplom  F40      58.      7.07 ¦  1:57.31  284.¦ 1:09.01  225.¦ 1:05.19  164.¦   48.31  233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.32  258.¦ 4:11.51  218.¦ 5:00.23  222.¦
  223. Minder-Bittig Esther           1966 Mühledorf BE                5:00.23,9   1:37.18,4  (4339) Diplom  F40      59.      7.07 ¦  1:58.03  301.¦ 1:07.16  187.¦ 1:06.43  197.¦   48.21  230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.19  246.¦ 4:12.02  219.¦ 5:00.23  223.¦
  224. Hasler Katharina               1976 Steffisburg                 5:00.28,6   1:37.23,1  (5303) Diplom  F20      118.     7.07 ¦  1:57.21  279.¦ 1:09.27  240.¦ 1:07.06  203.¦   46.33  190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.48  259.¦ 4:13.55  235.¦ 5:00.28  224.¦
  225. Jordan Marie-Josée             1970 Vaulruz                     5:00.39,0   1:37.33,5  (2347) Diplom  F20      119.     7.07 ¦  1:58.02  300.¦ 1:09.41  245.¦ 1:05.48  175.¦   47.06  199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.44  266.¦ 4:13.32  232.¦ 5:00.39  225.¦
  226. Schorno Monika                 1959 Sarnen                      5:00.47,8   1:37.42,3  (1899) Diplom  F45      30.      7.07 ¦  1:53.50  219.¦ 1:10.10  257.¦ 1:10.06  267.¦   46.40  192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.01  229.¦ 4:14.07  236.¦ 5:00.47  226.¦
  227. Dadoun Christine               1956 FR-Paris                    5:00.51,5   1:37.46,0  (3522) Diplom  F50      16.      7.07 ¦  1:55.21  248.¦ 1:08.43  217.¦ 1:08.46  232.¦   48.00  221.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.04  230.¦ 4:12.50  227.¦ 5:00.51  227.¦
  228. Wilson Lori                    1970 US-Florida                  5:00.53,6   1:37.48,1  (5025) Diplom  F20      120.     7.07 ¦  1:55.11  244.¦ 1:06.03  161.¦ 1:09.53  263.¦   49.45  257.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.15  202.¦ 4:11.08  213.¦ 5:00.53  228.¦
  229. Aeberhard Andrea               1976 Bern                        5:01.08,0   1:38.02,5  (2577) Diplom  F20      121.     7.08 ¦  2:01.49  370.¦ 1:09.33  242.¦ 1:04.03  135.¦   45.41  165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.23  313.¦ 4:15.26  246.¦ 5:01.08  229.¦
  230. Berger Elisabeth               1962 Bern                        5:01.09,8   1:38.04,3  (2582) Diplom  F45      31.      7.08 ¦  1:53.44  215.¦ 1:08.46  218.¦ 1:08.45  231.¦   49.53  258.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.30  215.¦ 4:11.16  214.¦ 5:01.09  230.¦
  231. Hellwig Stefanie               1965 DE-Boppard                  5:01.21,2   1:38.15,7  (3876) Diplom  F40      60.      7.08 ¦  1:55.03  241.¦ 1:08.18  211.¦ 1:08.28  227.¦   49.30  256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.22  221.¦ 4:11.50  217.¦ 5:01.21  231.¦
  232. Gyger-Keusen Brigitte          1972 Fahrni b. Thun              5:01.25,7   1:38.20,2  (1849) Diplom  F20      122.     7.08 ¦  1:53.12  204.¦ 1:10.43  267.¦ 1:09.01  236.¦   48.27  231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.56  228.¦ 4:12.58  230.¦ 5:01.25  232.¦
  233. Ballaman Marlis                1961 Domdidier                   5:01.43,2   1:38.37,7  (2666) Diplom  F45      32.      7.09 ¦  1:58.04  303.¦ 1:08.54  224.¦ 1:06.43  196.¦   48.02  222.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.58  261.¦ 4:13.41  234.¦ 5:01.43  233.¦
  234. Schäuble Marianne              1962 DE-Schönau                  5:01.53,7   1:38.48,2  (1761) Diplom  F45      33.      7.09 ¦  1:53.27  209.¦ 1:08.23  213.¦ 1:11.03  292.¦   48.59  246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.51  209.¦ 4:12.54  228.¦ 5:01.53  234.¦
  235. Liechti Christa                1966 Kehrsatz                    5:02.01,9   1:38.56,4  (4210) Diplom  F40      61.      7.09 ¦  1:58.00  298.¦ 1:11.08  278.¦ 1:07.21  210.¦   45.32  157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.08  291.¦ 4:16.29  251.¦ 5:02.01  235.¦
  236. Jossi Verena                   1948 Reichenbach im Kandertal    5:02.22,6   1:39.17,1   (826) Diplom  F55      3.       7.09 ¦  1:52.36  197.¦ 1:10.21  262.¦ 1:10.31  275.¦   48.52  241.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.58  219.¦ 4:13.29  231.¦ 5:02.22  236.¦
  237. Lutoschka Heike                1962 DE-Dresden                  5:02.35,2   1:39.29,7  (4239) Diplom  F45      34.      7.10 ¦  1:55.28  251.¦ 1:10.50  272.¦ 1:07.20  209.¦   48.55  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.18  256.¦ 4:13.39  233.¦ 5:02.35  237.¦
  238. Zwahlen Monika                 1980 Wabern                      5:02.41,3   1:39.35,8  (5163) Diplom  F20      123.     7.10 ¦  1:56.26  266.¦ 1:08.18  210.¦ 1:07.24  213.¦   50.31  271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.45  241.¦ 4:12.09  220.¦ 5:02.41  238.¦
  239. Friesenecker Gabi              1961 AT-Grünbach                 5:02.49,2   1:39.43,7  (3692) Diplom  F45      35.      7.10 ¦  1:57.22  281.¦ 1:09.49  246.¦ 1:07.19  208.¦   48.18  228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.11  264.¦ 4:14.30  238.¦ 5:02.49  239.¦
  240. Schütz Ursula                  1964 Thun                        5:02.56,9   1:39.51,4  (2436) Diplom  F40      62.      7.10 ¦  1:52.30  193.¦ 1:10.06  256.¦ 1:12.34  327.¦   47.44  216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.37  218.¦ 4:15.12  242.¦ 5:02.56  240.¦
  241. Schorcht Katja                 1972 DE-Nordhausen               5:03.46,7   1:40.41,2  (2702) Diplom  F20      124.     7.11 ¦  1:54.21  227.¦ 1:11.17  283.¦ 1:12.40  329.¦   45.27  152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.38  248.¦ 4:18.18  264.¦ 5:03.46  241.¦
  242. Häfeli Zita                    1962 Olten                       5:04.14,0   1:41.08,5  (1649) Diplom  F45      36.      7.12 ¦  1:54.36  231.¦ 1:09.53  249.¦ 1:10.51  283.¦   48.52  240.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.30  238.¦ 4:15.21  245.¦ 5:04.14  242.¦
  243. Müller Beatrice                1970 Brig                        5:05.18,7   1:42.13,2  (5562) Diplom  F20      125.     7.14 ¦  1:58.52  327.¦ 1:09.23  237.¦ 1:09.05  239.¦   47.57  220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.16  280.¦ 4:17.21  256.¦ 5:05.18  243.¦
  244. Zurbrügg Monique               1967 Scharnachtal                5:05.27,9   1:42.22,4  (5245) Diplom  F40      63.      7.14 ¦  2:01.21  358.¦ 1:09.14  234.¦ 1:04.55  157.¦   49.57  259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.35  305.¦ 4:15.30  248.¦ 5:05.27  244.¦
  245. Schulthess Zettel  Monica      1973 Ittigen                     5:05.29,3   1:42.23,8   (317) Diplom  F20      126.     7.14 ¦  1:38.38   41.¦ 1:15.50  415.¦ 1:19.43  528.¦   51.16  285.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.29  142.¦ 4:14.12  237.¦ 5:05.29  245.¦
  246. Nelisse Marjanne               1975 NL-Leidschendam 2288 GZ     5:05.30,5   1:42.25,0  (4403) Diplom  F20      127.     7.14 ¦  1:59.06  333.¦ 1:10.53  274.¦ 1:06.05  183.¦   49.24  251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.00  299.¦ 4:16.06  250.¦ 5:05.30  246.¦
  247. Schumann Kerstin               1979 DE-Leipzig                  5:05.39,5   1:42.34,0  (4726) Diplom  F20      128.     7.14 ¦  1:56.36  271.¦ 1:11.34  296.¦ 1:11.02  290.¦   46.25  187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.11  275.¦ 4:19.13  269.¦ 5:05.39  247.¦
  248. Joss Fuchs Nicole              1971 Interlaken                  5:05.49,6   1:42.44,1  (2105) Diplom  F20      129.     7.14 ¦  1:58.33  317.¦ 1:09.19  236.¦ 1:09.39  253.¦   48.17  226.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.53  269.¦ 4:17.32  258.¦ 5:05.49  248.¦
  249. Myreen Kristina                1963 Zürich                      5:06.01,5   1:42.56,0  (4395) Diplom  F40      64.      7.15 ¦  1:59.37  338.¦ 1:09.29  241.¦ 1:06.10  187.¦   50.43  274.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.07  289.¦ 4:15.17  244.¦ 5:06.01  249.¦
  250. Odermatt Beatrice              1961 Eich                        5:06.18,6   1:43.13,1  (5456) Diplom  F45      37.      7.15 ¦  1:50.12  150.¦ 1:08.04  204.¦ 1:16.50  442.¦   51.11  284.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.16  173.¦ 4:15.07  241.¦ 5:06.18  250.¦
  251. Berktold Luise                 1966 DE-Blaichach                5:07.04,6   1:43.59,1  (3356) Diplom  F40      65.      7.16 ¦  1:57.27  282.¦ 1:10.25  263.¦ 1:11.03  293.¦   48.07  224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.53  269.¦ 4:18.56  267.¦ 5:07.04  251.¦
  252. Reinert-Kertz Andree           1964 LU-Steinsel                 5:07.05,1   1:43.59,6  (2549) Diplom  F40      66.      7.16 ¦  1:54.35  230.¦ 1:08.52  222.¦ 1:09.27  249.¦   54.09  343.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.28  222.¦ 4:12.55  229.¦ 5:07.05  252.¦
  253. Hollings Georgina              1976 GB-London sw13 0au          5:07.06,1   1:44.00,6  (3930) Diplom  F20      130.     7.16 ¦  1:57.31  285.¦ 1:11.25  289.¦ 1:11.16  297.¦   46.53  195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.56  286.¦ 4:20.13  280.¦ 5:07.06  253.¦
  254. Kessler Valerie                1965 Schönenwerd                 5:07.11,1   1:44.05,6  (2167) Diplom  F40      67.      7.16 ¦  1:58.13  312.¦ 1:10.01  253.¦ 1:09.30  251.¦   49.25  253.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.15  279.¦ 4:17.45  259.¦ 5:07.11  254.¦
  255. Burri Barbara                  1964 Wilen (Sarnen)              5:07.38,8   1:44.33,3  (1647) Diplom  F40      68.      7.17 ¦  1:51.51  183.¦ 1:12.24  323.¦ 1:12.15  324.¦   51.07  282.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.15  233.¦ 4:16.31  252.¦ 5:07.38  255.¦
  256. Flury Seraina                  1973 Rüegsauschachen             5:07.50,3   1:44.44,8  (3663) Diplom  F20      131.     7.17 ¦  1:58.45  324.¦ 1:09.19  235.¦ 1:09.18  244.¦   50.26  267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.05  273.¦ 4:17.23  257.¦ 5:07.50  256.¦
  257. Breur Audrey                   1968 NL-Den Helder 1784WC        5:07.54,2   1:44.48,7  (1804) Diplom  F20      132.     7.17 ¦  1:56.40  272.¦ 1:09.11  233.¦ 1:09.52  260.¦   52.10  296.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.51  250.¦ 4:15.43  249.¦ 5:07.54  257.¦
  258. Kohler Ursula                  1964 Thörigen                    5:08.02,5   1:44.57,0  (2146) Diplom  F40      69.      7.18 ¦  1:50.53  163.¦ 1:10.18  261.¦ 1:14.02  363.¦   52.47  316.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12  201.¦ 4:15.15  243.¦ 5:08.02  258.¦
  259. Pappert Sabine                 1964 DE-Bad Soden-Salmünster     5:08.08,5   1:45.03,0  (4468) Diplom  F40      70.      7.18 ¦  1:51.10  172.¦ 1:11.22  288.¦ 1:12.04  320.¦   53.32  329.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.32  216.¦ 4:14.36  239.¦ 5:08.08  259.¦
  260. Mäder Beatrice                 1967 Laupen BE                   5:08.32,2   1:45.26,7  (4250) Diplom  F40      71.      7.18 ¦  2:03.50  414.¦ 1:09.06  226.¦ 1:05.22  166.¦   50.12  262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.57  329.¦ 4:18.19  265.¦ 5:08.32  260.¦
  261. Merkelbach Tanja               1960 NL-Voorschoten              5:08.34,1   1:45.28,6  (4316) Diplom  F45      38.      7.18 ¦  1:57.34  287.¦ 1:10.17  259.¦ 1:09.20  246.¦   51.20  286.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.52  267.¦ 4:17.13  255.¦ 5:08.34  261.¦
  262. von Känel Elianne              1979 Montreux                    5:08.42,6   1:45.37,1  (2394) Diplom  F20      133.     7.18 ¦  1:53.21  206.¦ 1:11.37  298.¦ 1:12.46  333.¦   50.56  278.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.59  245.¦ 4:17.45  260.¦ 5:08.42  262.¦
  263. Schmidt Helga                  1964 DE-Bad Krozingen            5:08.48,1   1:45.42,6  (2507) Diplom  F40      72.      7.19 ¦  2:06.22  465.¦ 1:08.39  216.¦ 1:06.25  192.¦   47.20  204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.02  354.¦ 4:21.27  292.¦ 5:08.48  263.¦
  264. Ritschard Silvia               1958 Zürich                      5:08.53,7   1:45.48,2  (2024) Diplom  F45      39.      7.19 ¦  1:55.08  243.¦ 1:11.50  304.¦ 1:11.16  296.¦   50.38  272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.58  262.¦ 4:18.14  263.¦ 5:08.53  264.¦
  265. Winner Angelika                1970 AT-Ebbs                     5:09.12,7   1:46.07,2  (2309) Diplom  F20      134.     7.19 ¦  1:59.27  336.¦ 1:10.15  258.¦ 1:11.43  308.¦   47.46  217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.42  296.¦ 4:21.25  291.¦ 5:09.12  265.¦
  266. Mülchi Ramona                  1985 Leuzigen                    5:09.17,2   1:46.11,7  (2403) Diplom  F20      135.     7.19 ¦  1:51.44  180.¦ 1:07.35  194.¦ 1:17.45  474.¦   52.12  300.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.19  186.¦ 4:17.04  253.¦ 5:09.17  266.¦
  267. Jau Verena                     1962 Münsingen                   5:09.21,0   1:46.15,5  (1965) Diplom  F45      40.      7.19 ¦  1:57.51  297.¦ 1:11.16  282.¦ 1:10.48  281.¦   49.24  252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.07  290.¦ 4:19.56  276.¦ 5:09.21  267.¦
  268. Glaus Corinna                  1959 Thalwil                     5:09.30,7   1:46.25,2  (1782) Diplom  F45      41.      7.20 ¦  1:52.35  196.¦ 1:13.30  356.¦ 1:14.25  373.¦   49.00  247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.05  254.¦ 4:20.30  284.¦ 5:09.30  268.¦
  269. Brugier Susanne                1963 Arisdorf                    5:09.51,8   1:46.46,3  (2153) Diplom  F40      73.      7.20 ¦  2:01.48  369.¦ 1:11.15  279.¦ 1:09.49  258.¦   46.58  197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.03  332.¦ 4:22.53  306.¦ 5:09.51  269.¦
  270. Christ Sabine                  1969 Ueken                       5:09.54,5   1:46.49,0  (3494) Diplom  F20      136.     7.20 ¦  1:58.40  320.¦ 1:09.52  247.¦ 1:09.32  252.¦   51.48  295.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.33  283.¦ 4:18.06  261.¦ 5:09.54  270.¦
  271. Lehmann Luzia                  1963 Zürich                      5:10.01,5   1:46.56,0  (4192) Diplom  F40      74.      7.20 ¦  1:59.26  335.¦ 1:11.06  277.¦ 1:09.24  248.¦   50.04  260.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.33  304.¦ 4:19.57  277.¦ 5:10.01  271.¦
  272. Ummel Susanne                  1959 Suhr                        5:10.05,0   1:46.59,5  (1893) Diplom  F45      42.      7.20 ¦  1:54.15  224.¦ 1:11.46  301.¦ 1:11.10  294.¦   52.52  318.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.01  252.¦ 4:17.12  254.¦ 5:10.05  272.¦
  273. Brunner Andrea                 1962 Therwil                     5:10.12,0   1:47.06,5  (1907) Diplom  F45      43.      7.21 ¦  2:03.10  399.¦ 1:09.06  226.¦ 1:07.15  207.¦   50.39  273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.17  323.¦ 4:19.32  271.¦ 5:10.12  273.¦
  274. Bourquin Andrée-Jane           1961 Auvernier                   5:10.19,9   1:47.14,4  (1379) Diplom  F45      44.      7.21 ¦  1:53.02  201.¦ 1:12.48  335.¦ 1:14.11  368.¦   50.17  264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.50  249.¦ 4:20.02  278.¦ 5:10.19  274.¦
  275. Reuse Janine                   1961 Meyrin                      5:10.32,2   1:47.26,7  (2486) Diplom  F45      45.      7.21 ¦  2:02.29  385.¦ 1:10.51  273.¦ 1:09.07  240.¦   48.04  223.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.20  336.¦ 4:22.27  301.¦ 5:10.32  275.¦
  276. Ford Samantha                  1974 GB-London SW13 OAU          5:10.38,5   1:47.33,0  (2707) Diplom  F20      137.     7.21 ¦  1:58.23  313.¦ 1:13.16  349.¦ 1:09.53  262.¦   49.06  249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.39  314.¦ 4:21.32  293.¦ 5:10.38  276.¦
  277. Krähenbühl Ursula              1963 Burgdorf                    5:10.47,3   1:47.41,8  (2429) Diplom  F40      75.      7.21 ¦  1:57.21  280.¦ 1:11.45  300.¦ 1:10.49  282.¦   50.51  276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.06  288.¦ 4:19.56  275.¦ 5:10.47  277.¦
  278. Rieder Christine               1960 Emmenbrücke                 5:11.02,4   1:47.56,9  (1860) Diplom  F45      46.      7.22 ¦  1:54.50  234.¦ 1:11.25  290.¦ 1:14.16  370.¦   50.29  269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.16  255.¦ 4:20.32  285.¦ 5:11.02  278.¦
  279. De Causmaecker Marie-Agnes     1954 BE-Lemeke                   5:11.13,4   1:48.07,9  (3536) Diplom  F50      17.      7.22 ¦  1:57.43  293.¦ 1:11.49  303.¦ 1:10.00  266.¦   51.40  292.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.33  293.¦ 4:19.33  272.¦ 5:11.13  279.¦
  280. Brescancin Patrizia            1967 Küttigen                    5:11.13,7   1:48.08,2  (5387) Diplom  F40      76.      7.22 ¦  2:00.54  352.¦ 1:09.54  250.¦ 1:09.19  245.¦   51.04  280.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.49  308.¦ 4:20.08  279.¦ 5:11.13  280.¦
  281. Schwab Gertrude                1975 AT-Neukirchen am Großvene   5:11.23,7   1:48.18,2  (2652) Diplom  F20      138.     7.22 ¦  2:10.04  545.¦ 1:08.38  214.¦ 1:06.36  193.¦   46.04  178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.42  393.¦ 4:25.19  325.¦ 5:11.23  281.¦
  282. Böcher Anja                    1964 DE-Goldbach                 5:11.24,8   1:48.19,3  (3384) Diplom  F40      77.      7.22 ¦  1:58.13  310.¦ 1:13.09  345.¦ 1:09.50  259.¦   50.11  261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.22  312.¦ 4:21.13  289.¦ 5:11.24  282.¦
  283. Blättler Katja                 1988 Littau                      5:11.38,2   1:48.32,7  (3378) Diplom  F20      139.     7.23 ¦  1:57.31  286.¦ 1:09.38  243.¦ 1:11.37  306.¦   52.50  317.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.10  263.¦ 4:18.47  266.¦ 5:11.38  283.¦
  284. Page Maya                      1960 Commugny                    5:12.17,7   1:49.12,2  (5555) Diplom  F45      47.      7.24 ¦  1:57.27  283.¦ 1:11.52  305.¦ 1:12.41  331.¦   50.16  263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.20  292.¦ 4:22.01  298.¦ 5:12.17  284.¦
  285. Hunkeler Karin                 1970 Zürich                      5:12.27,6   1:49.22,1  (5291) Diplom  F20      140.     7.24 ¦  1:55.42  256.¦ 1:12.49  336.¦ 1:14.51  390.¦   49.03  248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.32  282.¦ 4:23.24  310.¦ 5:12.27  285.¦
  286. Spring Andrea                  1976 Kaufdorf                    5:12.39,5   1:49.34,0  (2203) Diplom  F20      141.     7.24 ¦  2:03.05  398.¦ 1:11.19  284.¦ 1:06.03  181.¦   52.10  298.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25  349.¦ 4:20.28  283.¦ 5:12.39  286.¦
  287. Messerli Christine             1980 Chur                        5:12.39,8   1:49.34,3  (4320) Diplom  F20      142.     7.24 ¦  2:03.05  397.¦ 1:11.20  286.¦ 1:06.02  180.¦   52.12  299.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25  350.¦ 4:20.27  282.¦ 5:12.39  287.¦
  288. Fischer Monika                 1963 DE-Bad Homburg              5:12.44,9   1:49.39,4  (3653) Diplom  F40      78.      7.24 ¦  1:58.02  299.¦ 1:10.47  270.¦ 1:12.55  339.¦   51.00  279.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.49  285.¦ 4:21.44  295.¦ 5:12.44  288.¦
  289. Knabe Sylvia                   1959 DE-Dormagen                 5:12.45,6   1:49.40,1  (4090) Diplom  F45      48.      7.24 ¦  1:55.25  250.¦ 1:14.40  387.¦ 1:10.19  272.¦   52.19  306.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.06  300.¦ 4:20.26  281.¦ 5:12.45  289.¦
  290. Grimm Maggy                    1961 Buchrain                    5:12.54,4   1:49.48,9  (1841) Diplom  F45      49.      7.24 ¦  1:55.49  260.¦ 1:10.38  265.¦ 1:13.23  348.¦   53.03  321.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.27  257.¦ 4:19.50  274.¦ 5:12.54  290.¦
  291. Ryf Teuscher Ursula            1960 Solothurn                   5:13.04,3   1:49.58,8  (1356) Diplom  F45      50.      7.25 ¦  1:55.15  247.¦ 1:12.40  331.¦ 1:12.52  336.¦   52.16  303.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.56  272.¦ 4:20.48  286.¦ 5:13.04  291.¦
  292. Aerschmann Judith              1975 Fribourg                    5:13.18,9   1:50.13,4  (2362) Diplom  F20      143.     7.25 ¦  2:00.05  343.¦ 1:12.58  342.¦ 1:11.56  314.¦   48.17  227.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.04  333.¦ 4:25.01  322.¦ 5:13.18  292.¦
  293. Frankiny Denise                1979 Olten                       5:13.19,3   1:50.13,8  (3671) Diplom  F20      144.     7.25 ¦  2:16.42  674.¦ 1:12.05  312.¦ 1:01.27   83.¦   43.03  102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.48  518.¦ 4:30.16  368.¦ 5:13.19  293.¦
  294. Achermann Brigitte             1962 Wilen (Sarnen)              5:13.42,5   1:50.37,0  (3260) Diplom  F45      51.      7.26 ¦  1:58.12  309.¦ 1:11.27  291.¦ 1:12.55  339.¦   51.06  281.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.40  294.¦ 4:22.36  303.¦ 5:13.42  294.¦
  295. Haslebacher Vreni              1952 Oschwand                    5:13.57,1   1:50.51,6  (1729) Diplom  F55      4.       7.26 ¦  1:53.46  216.¦ 1:09.59  251.¦ 1:16.01  423.¦   54.10  344.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.45  225.¦ 4:19.47  273.¦ 5:13.57  295.¦
  296. Kotzulla Anita                 1978 DE-Heidenheim               5:14.11,8   1:51.06,3  (5498) Diplom  F20      145.     7.26 ¦  1:49.44  139.¦ 1:10.46  269.¦ 1:19.00  517.¦   54.40  355.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.31  196.¦ 4:19.31  270.¦ 5:14.11  296.¦
  297. Neubert Ruth                   1960 DE-Lindenberg               5:14.12,6   1:51.07,1  (4406) Diplom  F45      52.      7.26 ¦  1:57.47  295.¦ 1:12.31  327.¦ 1:11.34  304.¦   52.19  308.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.18  302.¦ 4:21.52  296.¦ 5:14.12  297.¦
  298. Thomi Muriel                   1963 Gattikon                    5:14.14,3   1:51.08,8   (828) Diplom  F40      79.      7.26 ¦  1:56.01  262.¦ 1:10.01  252.¦ 1:17.21  461.¦   50.50  275.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.02  253.¦ 4:23.23  309.¦ 5:14.14  298.¦
  299. Schider Eva                    1984 AT-Weißbach bei Lofer       5:14.16,5   1:51.11,0  (2770) Diplom  F20      146.     7.26 ¦  1:56.18  265.¦ 1:14.07  369.¦ 1:16.38  436.¦   47.12  200.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.25  303.¦ 4:27.03  336.¦ 5:14.16  299.¦
  300. Hegner Simone                  1982 Schmerikon                  5:14.19,0   1:51.13,5  (2131) Diplom  F20      147.     7.26 ¦  1:54.48  233.¦ 1:13.23  353.¦ 1:17.20  460.¦   48.46  238.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.12  276.¦ 4:25.32  327.¦ 5:14.19  300.¦
  301. Beerli Katja                   1977 Thun                        5:14.22,4   1:51.16,9  (3992) Diplom  F20      148.     7.27 ¦  2:13.55  631.¦ 1:11.28  292.¦ 1:00.02   72.¦   48.55  243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.24  483.¦ 4:25.26  326.¦ 5:14.22  301.¦
  302. Middelkoop Dawn                1954 ZA-Cape Town                5:14.53,6   1:51.48,1  (4335) Diplom  F50      18.      7.27 ¦  1:52.59  200.¦ 1:11.29  293.¦ 1:13.41  355.¦   56.43  395.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.28  237.¦ 4:18.10  262.¦ 5:14.53  302.¦
  303. Oberholzer Kathrin             1969 Adliswil                    5:14.55,3   1:51.49,8  (5565) Diplom  F20      149.     7.27 ¦  1:55.43  257.¦ 1:09.09  232.¦ 1:15.56  419.¦   54.06  340.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.53  243.¦ 4:20.49  287.¦ 5:14.55  303.¦
  304. Kappeler Stefanie              1962 Adliswil                    5:14.55,8   1:51.50,3  (1848) Diplom  F45      53.      7.27 ¦  1:55.44  258.¦ 1:09.09  231.¦ 1:15.56  420.¦   54.06  341.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.53  244.¦ 4:20.49  288.¦ 5:14.55  304.¦
  305. Müller Marianne                1966 Dinhard                     5:15.06,9   1:52.01,4  (2449) Diplom  F40      80.      7.28 ¦  1:58.05  305.¦ 1:13.13  346.¦ 1:11.31  301.¦   52.17  304.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.18  311.¦ 4:22.49  305.¦ 5:15.06  305.¦
  306. Suter Martina                  1976 Thun                        5:15.19,6   1:52.14,1  (2258) Diplom  F20      150.     7.28 ¦  2:03.00  395.¦ 1:10.33  264.¦ 1:09.27  250.¦   52.18  305.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.33  339.¦ 4:23.01  307.¦ 5:15.19  306.¦
  307. Buser Pia                      1969 Liestal                     5:15.29,0   1:52.23,5  (2846) Diplom  F20      151.     7.28 ¦  2:00.42  349.¦ 1:11.53  306.¦ 1:11.23  299.¦   51.29  289.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.35  327.¦ 4:23.59  314.¦ 5:15.29  307.¦
  307. Schafroth Zenta                1942 DE-Immenstadt               5:15.29,0   1:52.23,5  (5175) Diplom  F65      1.       7.28 ¦  1:58.13  310.¦ 1:11.54  307.¦ 1:11.30  300.¦   53.51  334.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.07  301.¦ 4:21.37  294.¦ 5:15.29  307.¦
  309. Opstal Ineke                   1959 NL-Alkmaar                  5:15.53,1   1:52.47,6  (4452) Diplom  F45      54.      7.29 ¦  1:57.49  296.¦ 1:12.07  314.¦ 1:12.06  321.¦   53.50  333.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.56  298.¦ 4:22.02  299.¦ 5:15.53  309.¦
  310. Kessler Silvia                 1967 Klosters                    5:15.53,7   1:52.48,2  (5458) Diplom  F40      81.      7.29 ¦  2:02.14  380.¦ 1:15.04  399.¦ 1:09.57  264.¦   48.38  235.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.18  377.¦ 4:27.15  337.¦ 5:15.53  310.¦
  311. Knuth Alexandra                1971 DE-Potsdam                  5:16.03,5   1:52.58,0  (5528) Diplom  F20      152.     7.29 ¦  1:54.26  229.¦ 1:13.47  361.¦ 1:13.57  361.¦   53.51  336.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.14  278.¦ 4:22.11  300.¦ 5:16.03  311.¦
  312. Schenkel Gabi                  1977 Zürich                      5:16.03,8   1:52.58,3  (4084) Diplom  F20      153.     7.29 ¦  1:58.10  307.¦ 1:12.35  329.¦ 1:10.36  276.¦   54.41  356.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.45  307.¦ 4:21.22  290.¦ 5:16.03  312.¦
  313. Grau Marianne                  1965 Interlaken                  5:16.10,7   1:53.05,2  (2720) Diplom  F40      82.      7.29 ¦  2:06.22  466.¦ 1:12.21  321.¦ 1:09.07  241.¦   48.18  229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.44  395.¦ 4:27.52  343.¦ 5:16.10  313.¦
  314. Richardson Sally               1975 GB-Cambridgeshire CB1 2PG   5:16.14,8   1:53.09,3  (2993) Diplom  F20      154.     7.29 ¦  1:57.39  291.¦ 1:13.14  348.¦ 1:13.10  344.¦   52.10  297.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.54  309.¦ 4:24.04  315.¦ 5:16.14  314.¦
  315. van De Glind Alice             1951 Basel                       5:16.20,9   1:53.15,4  (1391) Diplom  F55      5.       7.29 ¦  1:55.34  254.¦ 1:11.16  281.¦ 1:19.00  518.¦   50.29  268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.50  260.¦ 4:25.51  329.¦ 5:16.20  315.¦
  316. Lüthi Therese                  1960 Dübendorf                   5:16.24,8   1:53.19,3  (2824) Diplom  F45      55.      7.29 ¦  2:00.06  344.¦ 1:12.17  319.¦ 1:10.58  286.¦   53.02  320.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.23  326.¦ 4:23.22  308.¦ 5:16.24  316.¦
  317. Jenny Esther                   1963 Winterthur                  5:16.32,1   1:53.26,6  (5304) Diplom  F40      83.      7.30 ¦  1:57.38  289.¦ 1:14.08  370.¦ 1:11.38  307.¦   53.06  323.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.47  315.¦ 4:23.25  311.¦ 5:16.32  317.¦
  318. Bärtschi Conny                 1966 Meiringen                   5:16.39,9   1:53.34,4  (2777) Diplom  F40      84.      7.30 ¦  1:56.59  276.¦ 1:11.21  287.¦ 1:14.27  374.¦   53.51  335.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.21  281.¦ 4:22.48  304.¦ 5:16.39  318.¦
  319. Szekeres Karin                 1967 Ostermundigen               5:16.44,5   1:53.39,0  (2448) Diplom  F40      85.      7.30 ¦  1:58.03  302.¦ 1:11.38  299.¦ 1:12.52  338.¦   54.09  342.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.42  295.¦ 4:22.35  302.¦ 5:16.44  319.¦
  320. Green Janet                    1953 CA-Courtenay, B.C. , V9N    5:16.48,6   1:53.43,1  (2353) Diplom  F50      19.      7.30 ¦  1:59.10  334.¦ 1:12.47  333.¦ 1:13.05  343.¦   51.44  293.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.58  318.¦ 4:25.04  323.¦ 5:16.48  320.¦
  321. Persoz Florence                1962 Daillens                    5:16.51,5   1:53.46,0  (4493) Diplom  F45      56.      7.30 ¦  1:49.53  141.¦ 1:11.46  302.¦ 1:17.33  468.¦   57.38  419.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.39  205.¦ 4:19.13  268.¦ 5:16.51  321.¦
  322. Fischer Andrea                 1956 DE-Hofheim                  5:16.57,9   1:53.52,4  (2276) Diplom  F50      20.      7.30 ¦  2:00.18  347.¦ 1:13.38  357.¦ 1:10.39  280.¦   52.21  309.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.56  346.¦ 4:24.36  318.¦ 5:16.57  322.¦
  323. Brunner Susanne                1969 AT-Wien                     5:17.19,0   1:54.13,5  (3447) Diplom  F20      155.     7.31 ¦  1:57.46  294.¦ 1:14.20  375.¦ 1:11.59  315.¦   53.12  325.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.07  320.¦ 4:24.06  316.¦ 5:17.19  323.¦
  324. Rüger Regina                   1955 DE-Grünebach                5:17.36,5   1:54.31,0  (2571) Diplom  F50      21.      7.31 ¦  2:00.15  346.¦ 1:12.47  333.¦ 1:11.35  305.¦   52.57  319.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.03  331.¦ 4:24.38  320.¦ 5:17.36  324.¦
  325. Filli Lucrezia                 1958 Zürich                      5:17.42,5   1:54.37,0  (3650) Diplom  F45      57.      7.31 ¦  2:01.26  360.¦ 1:12.54  339.¦ 1:10.37  279.¦   52.44  314.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.20  347.¦ 4:24.58  321.¦ 5:17.42  325.¦
  326. Marton Petra                   1968 DE-Hambrücken               5:18.17,5   1:55.12,0  (2837) Diplom  F20      156.     7.32 ¦  2:04.53  438.¦ 1:12.34  328.¦ 1:09.23  247.¦   51.26  287.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.28  381.¦ 4:26.51  332.¦ 5:18.17  326.¦
  327. Strub Kunz Irene               1966 Tenniken                    5:18.22,3   1:55.16,8  (5465) Diplom  F40      86.      7.32 ¦  2:04.44  435.¦ 1:11.00  276.¦ 1:11.43  309.¦   50.54  277.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.44  365.¦ 4:27.28  340.¦ 5:18.22  327.¦
  328. Oterdoom Heleen                1954 NL-Donderen 9497pv          5:18.46,1   1:55.40,6  (1868) Diplom  F50      22.      7.33 ¦  2:02.47  389.¦ 1:11.35  297.¦ 1:10.10  269.¦   54.12  345.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.23  348.¦ 4:24.34  317.¦ 5:18.46  328.¦
  329. Boden Christine                1953 DE-Dresden                  5:19.02,3   1:55.56,8  (3386) Diplom  F50      23.      7.33 ¦  2:00.58  353.¦ 1:11.15  279.¦ 1:12.23  326.¦   54.25  350.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.13  321.¦ 4:24.37  319.¦ 5:19.02  329.¦
  330. Girod Caroline                 1969 Reinach BL                  5:19.24,1   1:56.18,6  (1824) Diplom  F20      157.     7.34 ¦  2:00.58  355.¦ 1:10.57  275.¦ 1:15.03  396.¦   52.24  310.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.56  317.¦ 4:26.59  334.¦ 5:19.24  330.¦
  331. Lara Olga                      1971 Wetzikon ZH                 5:19.29,7   1:56.24,2  (2568) Diplom  F20      158.     7.34 ¦  2:03.11  400.¦ 1:12.28  325.¦ 1:11.03  291.¦   52.46  315.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  362.¦ 4:26.43  331.¦ 5:19.29  331.¦
  332. Hälg Daniela                   1962 Subingen                    5:19.34,6   1:56.29,1  (1639) Diplom  F45      58.      7.34 ¦  1:50.13  153.¦ 1:07.55  203.¦ 1:17.19  459.¦ 1:04.06  656.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.08  172.¦ 4:15.27  247.¦ 5:19.34  332.¦
  333. Ryf-Coendet Anick              1963 Froideville                 5:19.58,0   1:56.52,5  (4626) Diplom  F40      87.      7.34 ¦  2:01.42  365.¦ 1:13.27  354.¦ 1:13.11  345.¦   51.36  291.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.10  356.¦ 4:28.21  345.¦ 5:19.58  333.¦
  334. Michaelis-Steck Heidemarie     1955 DE-Rammingen                5:20.15,0   1:57.09,5  (4331) Diplom  F50      24.      7.35 ¦  1:55.46  259.¦ 1:13.02  343.¦ 1:16.47  440.¦   54.38  354.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.48  284.¦ 4:25.36  328.¦ 5:20.15  334.¦
  335. Winkler Elsbeht                1966 Hirzel                      5:20.28,0   1:57.22,5  (2209) Diplom  F40      88.      7.35 ¦  1:58.09  306.¦ 1:14.59  394.¦ 1:15.00  394.¦   52.19  307.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.08  335.¦ 4:28.08  344.¦ 5:20.28  335.¦
  336. van Loon Marieke               1971 NL-Delfgauw 2645AM          5:20.45,0   1:57.39,5  (5116) Diplom  F20      159.     7.36 ¦  2:03.55  417.¦ 1:12.21  322.¦ 1:11.01  289.¦   53.25  328.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.17  370.¦ 4:27.19  338.¦ 5:20.45  336.¦
  337. Mäder Sandra                   1972 Wiedlisbach                 5:21.17,1   1:58.11,6  (2485) Diplom  F20      160.     7.36 ¦  2:00.59  356.¦ 1:14.22  378.¦ 1:13.39  351.¦   52.15  302.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.22  359.¦ 4:29.01  352.¦ 5:21.17  337.¦
  338. Bleier Tamara                  1974 DE-Aachen                   5:21.30,0   1:58.24,5  (2580) Diplom  F20      161.     7.37 ¦  2:01.28  362.¦ 1:13.52  363.¦ 1:12.14  323.¦   53.54  337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.20  358.¦ 4:27.35  342.¦ 5:21.30  338.¦
  339. Gerber Anne                    1968 Celerina/Schlarigna         5:21.37,4   1:58.31,9  (2300) Diplom  F20      162.     7.37 ¦  2:03.00  396.¦ 1:12.04  311.¦ 1:11.48  311.¦   54.43  357.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.05  355.¦ 4:26.54  333.¦ 5:21.37  339.¦
  340. Benz Regula                    1974 Wil SG                      5:21.42,9   1:58.37,4  (3352) Diplom  F20      163.     7.37 ¦  1:54.57  237.¦ 1:17.08  456.¦ 1:15.15  403.¦   54.21  348.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.06  319.¦ 4:27.21  339.¦ 5:21.42  340.¦
  341. Hausheer Cornelia              1968 Lostorf                     5:22.03,8   1:58.58,3   (544) Diplom  F20      164.     7.37 ¦  1:59.03  330.¦ 1:14.44  389.¦ 1:15.43  415.¦   52.33  311.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.47  343.¦ 4:29.30  359.¦ 5:22.03  341.¦
  342. Rutschmann Gabriela            1973 Burgdorf                    5:22.22,7   1:59.17,2  (2360) Diplom  F20      165.     7.38 ¦  2:05.41  449.¦ 1:10.02  254.¦ 1:11.47  310.¦   54.50  359.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.44  364.¦ 4:27.32  341.¦ 5:22.22  342.¦
  343. Wesan Ute                      1967 DE-Oberstdorf               5:22.31,6   1:59.26,1  (4999) Diplom  F40      89.      7.38 ¦  1:52.09  189.¦ 1:16.04  424.¦ 1:17.03  448.¦   57.14  412.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.13  277.¦ 4:25.17  324.¦ 5:22.31  343.¦
  344. Staub Christine                1973 Hirzel                      5:22.55,0   1:59.49,5  (4811) Diplom  F20      166.     7.39 ¦  2:11.51  598.¦ 1:12.31  326.¦ 1:07.01  200.¦   51.30  290.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.22  470.¦ 4:31.24  377.¦ 5:22.55  344.¦
  345. Tröger Michaela                1968 DE-Berlin                   5:22.58,7   1:59.53,2  (5241) Diplom  F20      167.     7.39 ¦  2:07.15  491.¦ 1:11.55  308.¦ 1:09.57  265.¦   53.50  332.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.11  403.¦ 4:29.08  353.¦ 5:22.58  345.¦
  346. Rütsche Christine              1957 Arosa                       5:22.59,0   1:59.53,5  (2355) Diplom  F50      25.      7.39 ¦  2:00.58  354.¦ 1:13.46  360.¦ 1:13.47  359.¦   54.26  351.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.45  352.¦ 4:28.33  347.¦ 5:22.59  346.¦
  347. Heiniger Iris                  1966 Unterseen                   5:22.59,7   1:59.54,2  (2952) Diplom  F40      90.      7.39 ¦  2:07.08  487.¦ 1:10.49  271.¦ 1:09.02  237.¦   55.59  381.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.57  384.¦ 4:27.00  335.¦ 5:22.59  347.¦
  348. Müller Beatrice                1975 Bern                        5:23.10,3   2:00.04,8  (2891) Diplom  F20      168.     7.39 ¦  2:00.45  351.¦ 1:11.34  295.¦ 1:16.04  427.¦   54.45  358.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.20  325.¦ 4:28.25  346.¦ 5:23.10  348.¦
  349. Schüpbach Elisabeth            1965 Bolligen                    5:23.15,5   2:00.10,0  (4841) Diplom  F40      91.      7.39 ¦  2:02.31  387.¦ 1:12.44  332.¦ 1:14.45  388.¦   53.14  326.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.15  357.¦ 4:30.01  363.¦ 5:23.15  349.¦
  350. Bürki Sabine                   1962 Bern                        5:23.48,4   2:00.42,9   (703) Diplom  F45      59.      7.40 ¦  2:00.43  350.¦ 1:14.40  386.¦ 1:13.29  349.¦   54.55  360.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.23  360.¦ 4:28.52  350.¦ 5:23.48  350.¦
  351. Roth Kirsten                   1969 DE-Freiburg                 5:24.13,2   2:01.07,7  (5552) Diplom  F20      169.     7.41 ¦  2:05.25  444.¦ 1:15.50  414.¦ 1:10.15  271.¦   52.41  312.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.15  435.¦ 4:31.31  378.¦ 5:24.13  351.¦
  352. Wyss Ursula                    1957 Wabern                      5:24.14,1   2:01.08,6  (2665) Diplom  F50      26.      7.41 ¦  2:01.43  367.¦ 1:14.34  384.¦ 1:13.40  353.¦   54.15  346.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.18  371.¦ 4:29.58  362.¦ 5:24.14  352.¦
  353. Besler Ingrid                  1963 DE-Wertach                  5:24.21,8   2:01.16,3  (3359) Diplom  F40      92.      7.41 ¦  2:06.36  475.¦ 1:14.01  364.¦ 1:08.06  222.¦   55.38  376.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.37  427.¦ 4:28.43  348.¦ 5:24.21  353.¦
  354. Knoll Hanni                    1967 DE-Wertach                  5:24.22,0   2:01.16,5  (4092) Diplom  F40      93.      7.41 ¦  2:06.36  474.¦ 1:14.01  365.¦ 1:08.06  223.¦   55.37  375.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.37  428.¦ 4:28.44  349.¦ 5:24.22  354.¦
  355. Kluijtmans Marion              1961 NL-NN Esbeek                5:24.33,1   2:01.27,6  (4088) Diplom  F45      60.      7.41 ¦  2:01.44  368.¦ 1:12.07  315.¦ 1:15.26  409.¦   55.14  364.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.52  344.¦ 4:29.18  357.¦ 5:24.33  355.¦
  356. Jeger-Grun Katja               1964 Liesberg Dorf               5:24.42,9   2:01.37,4  (2632) Diplom  F40      94.      7.41 ¦  2:01.27  361.¦ 1:14.15  372.¦ 1:14.21  372.¦   54.37  353.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.43  363.¦ 4:30.05  364.¦ 5:24.42  356.¦
  357. Stiller Frauke                 1975 DE-Gießen                   5:24.45,6   2:01.40,1  (4824) Diplom  F20      170.     7.41 ¦  1:51.08  171.¦ 1:09.07  229.¦ 1:21.42  575.¦ 1:02.47  604.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.15  193.¦ 4:21.58  297.¦ 5:24.45  357.¦
  358. Schwarz Maria                  1967 AT-Graz-Puntigam            5:25.36,5   2:02.31,0  (4737) Diplom  F40      95.      7.43 ¦  2:07.09  488.¦ 1:13.17  351.¦ 1:09.45  256.¦   55.24  370.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.26  424.¦ 4:30.12  366.¦ 5:25.36  358.¦
  359. Bongni Heidi                   1955 Niederönz                   5:25.41,3   2:02.35,8  (2794) Diplom  F50      27.      7.43 ¦  1:59.04  331.¦ 1:13.41  358.¦ 1:17.40  472.¦   55.14  365.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.46  328.¦ 4:30.26  369.¦ 5:25.41  359.¦
  360. Imhof Verena                   1965 Unterseen                   5:25.43,4   2:02.37,9  (2692) Diplom  F40      96.      7.43 ¦  2:06.22  466.¦ 1:12.21  320.¦ 1:11.01  288.¦   55.57  379.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.44  394.¦ 4:29.45  360.¦ 5:25.43  360.¦
  361. Joos Rahel                     1965 Bern                        5:25.44,0   2:02.38,5  (4006) Diplom  F40      97.      7.43 ¦  2:06.40  477.¦ 1:10.44  268.¦ 1:12.02  316.¦   56.16  388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.24  379.¦ 4:29.27  358.¦ 5:25.44  361.¦
  362. Jost Annelies                  1957 Eriswil                     5:25.53,8   2:02.48,3  (2311) Diplom  F50      28.      7.43 ¦  2:03.11  401.¦ 1:17.51  476.¦ 1:14.28  376.¦   50.22  265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.03  432.¦ 4:35.31  412.¦ 5:25.53  362.¦
  363. Hunziker Christine             1966 Samedan                     5:26.01,3   2:02.55,8  (2327) Diplom  F40      98.      7.43 ¦  2:11.22  586.¦ 1:12.50  338.¦ 1:11.17  298.¦   50.30  270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.12  466.¦ 4:35.30  411.¦ 5:26.01  363.¦
  364. Franks Janet                   1963 Winterthur                  5:26.17,4   2:03.11,9  (3672) Diplom  F40      99.      7.43 ¦  2:07.45  505.¦ 1:12.38  330.¦ 1:11.31  303.¦   54.22  349.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.23  423.¦ 4:31.55  383.¦ 5:26.17  364.¦
  365. Zähr Anna                      1964 DE-Bautzen                  5:26.21,6   2:03.16,1  (5059) Diplom  F40      100.     7.44 ¦  2:07.20  497.¦ 1:12.57  341.¦ 1:10.59  287.¦   55.04  363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.17  421.¦ 4:31.17  376.¦ 5:26.21  365.¦
  366. Guttenberger Josi              1961 DE-Gummersbach              5:26.24,8   2:03.19,3  (3804) Diplom  F45      61.      7.44 ¦  1:53.33  211.¦ 1:13.50  362.¦ 1:16.18  431.¦ 1:02.42  601.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.24  265.¦ 4:23.42  313.¦ 5:26.24  366.¦
  367. Lehr Andrea                    1967 Hochfelden                  5:26.25,0   2:03.19,5  (2831) Diplom  F40      101.     7.44 ¦  2:00.08  345.¦ 1:13.44  359.¦ 1:15.18  406.¦   57.13  411.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.52  344.¦ 4:29.11  354.¦ 5:26.25  367.¦
  368. Müller-Schoch Trudi            1964 Obfelden                    5:26.26,9   2:03.21,4  (4389) Diplom  F40      102.     7.44 ¦  2:09.49  538.¦ 1:12.50  337.¦ 1:09.45  255.¦   54.02  339.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.39  449.¦ 4:32.24  389.¦ 5:26.26  368.¦
  369. Schultz Annatina               1977 Bern                        5:26.28,6   2:03.23,1  (4724) Diplom  F20      171.     7.44 ¦  2:03.42  411.¦ 1:15.24  405.¦ 1:12.02  317.¦   55.19  369.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.06  402.¦ 4:31.09  374.¦ 5:26.28  369.¦
  370. Pasa Ilaria                    1959 IT-Genova (GE)              5:26.34,4   2:03.28,9  (4473) Diplom  F45      62.      7.44 ¦  1:56.10  264.¦ 1:16.54  444.¦ 1:18.27  502.¦   55.02  361.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.04  334.¦ 4:31.31  379.¦ 5:26.34  370.¦
  371. Gräppi Karin                   1968 DE-Müllheim                 5:26.40,6   2:03.35,1  (2644) Diplom  F20      172.     7.44 ¦  2:05.25  445.¦ 1:12.55  340.¦ 1:11.48  312.¦   56.30  393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.21  388.¦ 4:30.10  365.¦ 5:26.40  371.¦
  372. Freidig Flavia                 1982 Thun                        5:26.44,0   2:03.38,5  (3679) Diplom  F20      173.     7.44 ¦  2:04.39  433.¦ 1:14.44  390.¦ 1:14.10  367.¦   53.09  324.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.23  408.¦ 4:33.34  396.¦ 5:26.44  372.¦
  373. Müller Doris                   1963 Geroldswil                  5:26.55,2   2:03.49,7  (2168) Diplom  F40      103.     7.44 ¦  1:57.40  292.¦ 1:14.38  385.¦ 1:16.55  444.¦   57.40  420.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.19  324.¦ 4:29.14  355.¦ 5:26.55  373.¦
  374. Pang Micheline                 1957 Zürich                      5:27.01,2   2:03.55,7  (1718) Diplom  F50      29.      7.45 ¦  1:56.32  270.¦ 1:11.20  285.¦ 1:21.25  567.¦   57.42  421.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.52  267.¦ 4:29.18  356.¦ 5:27.01  374.¦
  375. Grossenbach Angelika           1955 DE-Oberhof                  5:27.16,1   2:04.10,6  (2314) Diplom  F50      30.      7.45 ¦  2:04.50  436.¦ 1:14.25  382.¦ 1:14.37  378.¦   53.22  327.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.16  405.¦ 4:33.53  400.¦ 5:27.16  375.¦
  376. Baumgartner-Heinrich Doris Pia 1959 Baar                        5:27.22,1   2:04.16,6   (849) Diplom  F45      63.      7.45 ¦  1:58.29  316.¦ 1:15.05  400.¦ 1:16.13  429.¦   57.33  417.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.35  340.¦ 4:29.48  361.¦ 5:27.22  376.¦
  377. Obermeier Christine            1976 DE-Kipfenberg               5:27.33,3   2:04.27,8  (4438) Diplom  F20      174.     7.45 ¦  2:07.02  483.¦ 1:14.03  367.¦ 1:10.52  285.¦   55.34  373.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.06  433.¦ 4:31.59  385.¦ 5:27.33  377.¦
  378. Becker Andrea                  1963 DE-Dresden                  5:27.33,7   2:04.28,2  (3333) Diplom  F40      104.     7.45 ¦  1:58.42  321.¦ 1:12.27  324.¦ 1:15.18  406.¦ 1:01.05  526.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.09  310.¦ 4:26.28  330.¦ 5:27.33  378.¦
  379. Basner Beate                   1964 DE-Gaimersheim              5:27.34,4   2:04.28,9  (3322) Diplom  F40      105.     7.45 ¦  2:07.03  484.¦ 1:14.04  368.¦ 1:10.52  284.¦   55.34  374.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.07  434.¦ 4:32.00  387.¦ 5:27.34  379.¦
  380. Flück-Fürst Bernadette         1960 Hubersdorf                  5:27.34,5   2:04.29,0  (1676) Diplom  F45      64.      7.45 ¦  1:57.38  289.¦ 1:18.21  489.¦ 1:17.35  471.¦   53.59  338.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.59  367.¦ 4:33.34  397.¦ 5:27.34  380.¦
  381. Meier Eva                      1950 Thun                        5:27.48,1   2:04.42,6  (5445) Diplom  F55      6.       7.46 ¦  2:01.28  363.¦ 1:14.54  392.¦ 1:14.41  383.¦   56.43  396.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.23  372.¦ 4:31.04  371.¦ 5:27.48  381.¦
  382. Meier Eveline                  1976 Zürich                      5:27.56,4   2:04.50,9  (2432) Diplom  F20      175.     7.46 ¦  2:03.00  394.¦ 1:13.13  347.¦ 1:14.53  392.¦   56.49  399.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.13  369.¦ 4:31.07  373.¦ 5:27.56  382.¦
  383. Huber Julia                    1976 DE-Hamburg                  5:27.59,0   2:04.53,5  (3945) Diplom  F20      176.     7.46 ¦  2:06.16  461.¦ 1:15.03  398.¦ 1:10.12  270.¦   56.26  390.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.20  437.¦ 4:31.32  380.¦ 5:27.59  383.¦
  384. Bürgi Christiane               1962 Wilen b. Wollerau           5:28.05,3   2:04.59,8  (2531) Diplom  F45      65.      7.46 ¦  1:54.52  235.¦ 1:18.49  500.¦ 1:17.21  462.¦   57.01  408.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.42  341.¦ 4:31.04  370.¦ 5:28.05  384.¦
  385. Goldmann Daniela               1972 DE-Baddeckenstedt           5:28.07,2   2:05.01,7  (2567) Diplom  F20      177.     7.46 ¦  2:03.22  405.¦ 1:16.05  425.¦ 1:12.40  330.¦   55.58  380.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.27  413.¦ 4:32.08  388.¦ 5:28.07  385.¦
  386. von Arx Serena                 1970 Obergösgen                  5:28.10,9   2:05.05,4  (2729) Diplom  F20      178.     7.46 ¦  1:56.53  274.¦ 1:15.01  395.¦ 1:19.46  529.¦   56.29  392.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.54  316.¦ 4:31.41  382.¦ 5:28.10  386.¦
  387. Keller-Wenger Denise           1969 Endingen                    5:28.25,0   2:05.19,5  (4055) Diplom  F20      179.     7.46 ¦  2:05.12  440.¦ 1:12.14  318.¦ 1:11.31  302.¦   59.27  470.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.26  380.¦ 4:28.57  351.¦ 5:28.25  387.¦
  388. Bischoff Franziska             1959 Basel                       5:28.46,4   2:05.40,9  (3372) Diplom  F45      66.      7.47 ¦  2:00.22  348.¦ 1:15.28  410.¦ 1:15.22  408.¦   57.33  418.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.50  366.¦ 4:31.12  375.¦ 5:28.46  388.¦
  389. Müller Carmen                  1980 Interlaken                  5:28.53,1   2:05.47,6  (2391) Diplom  F20      180.     7.47 ¦  1:58.39  319.¦ 1:14.23  380.¦ 1:18.53  515.¦   56.57  405.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.02  330.¦ 4:31.55  384.¦ 5:28.53  389.¦
  390. Brüllhardt Cécile              1952 Volketswil                  5:29.06,5   2:06.01,0  (2465) Diplom  F55      7.       7.47 ¦  2:02.28  384.¦ 1:14.02  366.¦ 1:14.36  377.¦   57.59  426.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.30  373.¦ 4:31.06  372.¦ 5:29.06  390.¦
  391. Rüede Barbara                  1961 Würenlingen                 5:29.16,3   2:06.10,8  (2318) Diplom  F45      67.      7.48 ¦  1:55.59  261.¦ 1:13.05  344.¦ 1:21.09  561.¦   59.01  451.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.05  287.¦ 4:30.14  367.¦ 5:29.16  391.¦
  392. Beck Katrin                    1948 Münchringen                 5:29.40,3   2:06.34,8  (1906) Diplom  F55      8.       7.48 ¦  2:06.27  471.¦ 1:13.19  352.¦ 1:12.52  337.¦   57.01  407.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.46  416.¦ 4:32.39  390.¦ 5:29.40  392.¦
  393. Röhrl Caroline                 1989 Büsserach                   5:29.42,9   2:06.37,4  (4598) Diplom  F20      181.     7.48 ¦  2:03.59  419.¦ 1:17.31  469.¦ 1:12.45  332.¦   55.25  371.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.31  438.¦ 4:34.17  404.¦ 5:29.42  393.¦
  394. Roelli Elsbeth                 1952 Cham                        5:29.45,5   2:06.40,0   (318) Diplom  F55      9.       7.48 ¦  2:01.15  357.¦ 1:14.48  391.¦ 1:17.14  457.¦   56.26  391.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.04  368.¦ 4:33.19  394.¦ 5:29.45  394.¦
  395. Wyss Miryam                    1976 Matten b. Interlaken        5:29.54,7   2:06.49,2  (2860) Diplom  F20      182.     7.49 ¦  2:06.18  463.¦ 1:15.55  421.¦ 1:14.05  365.¦   53.35  330.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.13  445.¦ 4:36.19  416.¦ 5:29.54  395.¦
  396. Cosack Annette                 1966 DE-Essen                    5:30.20,7   2:07.15,2  (2718) Diplom  F40      106.     7.49 ¦  2:04.03  421.¦ 1:13.16  350.¦ 1:14.39  381.¦   58.21  434.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.19  378.¦ 4:31.59  386.¦ 5:30.20  396.¦
  397. Souvorov Anita                 1965 Aesch ZH                    5:30.22,2   2:07.16,7  (4778) Diplom  F40      107.     7.49 ¦  2:03.59  418.¦ 1:15.27  409.¦ 1:14.50  389.¦   56.05  383.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.26  411.¦ 4:34.16  403.¦ 5:30.22  397.¦
  398. Greber Susanne                 1967 Spiegel b. Bern             5:30.46,2   2:07.40,7  (3781) Diplom  F40      108.     7.50 ¦  2:05.55  453.¦ 1:12.09  316.¦ 1:14.45  387.¦   57.56  425.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.04  385.¦ 4:32.49  393.¦ 5:30.46  398.¦
  399. Sturm Sylvia                   1961 Rickenbach LU               5:30.51,5   2:07.46,0  (5454) Diplom  F45      68.      7.50 ¦  2:03.12  402.¦ 1:14.34  383.¦ 1:15.45  416.¦   57.19  414.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.46  382.¦ 4:33.32  395.¦ 5:30.51  399.¦
  400. Leurs Evelien                  1967 NL-Hengelo                  5:30.55,4   2:07.49,9  (4204) Diplom  F40      109.     7.50 ¦  2:04.15  426.¦ 1:14.57  393.¦ 1:16.10  428.¦   55.31  372.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.13  404.¦ 4:35.23  410.¦ 5:30.55  400.¦
  401. Holenstein Brigit              1953 Wilen (Sarnen)              5:31.00,5   2:07.55,0  (2880) Diplom  F50      31.      7.50 ¦  1:59.55  340.¦ 1:15.36  412.¦ 1:18.33  503.¦   56.55  403.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.32  361.¦ 4:34.05  401.¦ 5:31.00  401.¦
  402. Bischof Simone                 1976 Wagen                       5:31.22,9   2:08.17,4  (5457) Diplom  F20      183.     7.51 ¦  2:04.33  432.¦ 1:17.58  481.¦ 1:12.18  325.¦   56.33  394.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.31  448.¦ 4:34.49  408.¦ 5:31.22  402.¦
  403. Marinus Jacoba                 1965 NL-Den Helder 1788PE        5:31.31,2   2:08.25,7  (2907) Diplom  F40      110.     7.51 ¦  2:03.35  409.¦ 1:17.02  450.¦ 1:15.07  399.¦   55.45  378.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.38  429.¦ 4:35.45  413.¦ 5:31.31  403.¦
  404. Wette-Schiestl Adelheid        1961 DE-Endingen                 5:31.33,4   2:08.27,9  (2158) Diplom  F45      69.      7.51 ¦  2:06.16  462.¦ 1:15.27  408.¦ 1:16.04  425.¦   53.45  331.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.43  439.¦ 4:37.47  428.¦ 5:31.33  404.¦
  405. Strub Charlotte                1961 Unterentfelden              5:32.09,6   2:09.04,1  (4839) Diplom  F45      70.      7.52 ¦  1:56.09  263.¦ 1:20.32  536.¦ 1:14.57  393.¦ 1:00.29  507.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.42  375.¦ 4:31.40  381.¦ 5:32.09  405.¦
  406. Kellermeier Anita              1961 DE-Regensburg               5:32.10,4   2:09.04,9  (4056) Diplom  F45      71.      7.52 ¦  2:05.20  442.¦ 1:16.29  432.¦ 1:15.03  395.¦   55.17  367.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.49  440.¦ 4:36.53  421.¦ 5:32.10  406.¦
  407. Fesseler Gertrud               1940 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      5:32.17,2   2:09.11,7  (5174) Diplom  F65      2.       7.52 ¦  2:02.08  378.¦ 1:15.41  413.¦ 1:16.44  439.¦   57.43  422.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.50  383.¦ 4:34.34  405.¦ 5:32.17  407.¦
  408. Pacheco Tanya                  1981 VE-Caracas                  5:32.20,8   2:09.15,3   (116) Diplom  F20      184.     7.52 ¦  1:55.04  242.¦ 1:25.22  642.¦ 1:20.08  542.¦   51.45  294.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.27  425.¦ 4:40.35  455.¦ 5:32.20  408.¦
  409. Weichert Beate                 1973 DE-Aichwald                 5:32.33,9   2:09.28,4  (2680) Diplom  F20      185.     7.52 ¦  2:04.24  427.¦ 1:15.03  397.¦ 1:15.12  401.¦   57.54  424.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.27  412.¦ 4:34.39  406.¦ 5:32.33  409.¦
  410. Gallup Susan                   1958 US-Colorado                 5:32.44,9   2:09.39,4  (3712) Diplom  F45      72.      7.53 ¦  2:04.31  431.¦ 1:14.18  374.¦ 1:14.52  391.¦   59.02  452.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.49  396.¦ 4:33.42  398.¦ 5:32.44  410.¦
  411. Gampp Gabi                     1963 Klingnau                    5:32.50,5   2:09.45,0  (2832) Diplom  F40      111.     7.53 ¦  1:59.05  332.¦ 1:15.20  404.¦ 1:19.19  524.¦   59.06  457.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25  350.¦ 4:33.44  399.¦ 5:32.50  411.¦
  412. Zweck Michaela                 1963 DE-Regensburg               5:32.53,0   2:09.47,5  (5091) Diplom  F40      112.     7.53 ¦  2:05.51  450.¦ 1:15.24  406.¦ 1:13.32  350.¦   58.04  427.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.16  436.¦ 4:34.48  407.¦ 5:32.53  412.¦
  413. Marchal Marie-Anne             1957 BE-Bruxelles Ixelles        5:33.21,6   2:10.16,1  (1988) Diplom  F50      32.      7.54 ¦  2:03.20  404.¦ 1:16.57  447.¦ 1:16.19  432.¦   56.45  397.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.17  421.¦ 4:36.36  418.¦ 5:33.21  413.¦
  414. van der Palen Triny            1970 Mürren                      5:33.49,0   2:10.43,5  (5523) Diplom  F20      186.     7.54 ¦  2:04.00  420.¦ 1:15.51  417.¦ 1:15.17  405.¦   58.39  444.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.51  417.¦ 4:35.09  409.¦ 5:33.49  414.¦
  415. Anding Susanne                 1963 DE-Rimbach                  5:33.54,0   2:10.48,5  (5237) Diplom  F40      113.     7.54 ¦  2:04.39  434.¦ 1:15.32  411.¦ 1:15.34  411.¦   58.07  429.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.12  420.¦ 4:35.46  414.¦ 5:33.54  415.¦
  416. Thévoz Henriette               1961 Payerne                     5:34.12,5   2:11.07,0  (3105) Diplom  F45      73.      7.55 ¦  2:09.50  540.¦ 1:15.17  403.¦ 1:12.51  335.¦   56.12  386.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.08  481.¦ 4:38.00  429.¦ 5:34.12  416.¦
  417. Degen Lea                      1966 Sissach                     5:34.13,1   2:11.07,6  (2124) Diplom  F40      114.     7.55 ¦  2:08.52  521.¦ 1:17.13  460.¦ 1:12.48  334.¦   55.18  368.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.05  491.¦ 4:38.54  437.¦ 5:34.13  417.¦
  418. Reichhart-Plank Marianne       1958 DE-Kirchdorf am Inn         5:34.17,9   2:11.12,4  (5286) Diplom  F45      74.      7.55 ¦  2:14.02  632.¦ 1:14.16  373.¦ 1:09.52  261.¦   56.05  384.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.19  510.¦ 4:38.12  431.¦ 5:34.17  418.¦
  419. Pfeiffer Petra                 1964 DE-Peitz                    5:34.18,7   2:11.13,2  (4500) Diplom  F40      115.     7.55 ¦  2:01.54  371.¦ 1:17.26  467.¦ 1:16.35  435.¦   58.22  436.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.21  407.¦ 4:35.56  415.¦ 5:34.18  419.¦
  420. Holzhey Kathrin                1965 DE-Neuzelle                 5:34.57,3   2:11.51,8  (3933) Diplom  F40      116.     7.56 ¦  2:05.32  447.¦ 1:13.28  355.¦ 1:17.51  478.¦   58.05  428.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.00  401.¦ 4:36.52  420.¦ 5:34.57  420.¦
  421. Bodenstein Anne                1973 DE-Windischholzhausen       5:34.59,0   2:11.53,5  (3388) Diplom  F20      187.     7.56 ¦  1:58.38  318.¦ 1:20.13  527.¦ 1:18.45  511.¦   57.21  415.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.52  399.¦ 4:37.37  427.¦ 5:34.59  421.¦
  422. Brändle Susanne                1968 Dietikon                    5:35.37,0   2:12.31,5  (3413) Diplom  F20      188.     7.57 ¦  1:58.45  325.¦ 1:14.43  388.¦ 1:19.16  521.¦ 1:02.51  612.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.29  337.¦ 4:32.45  392.¦ 5:35.37  422.¦
  423. Siderits Susanne               1960 AT-Wien                     5:36.19,7   2:13.14,2  (4758) Diplom  F45      75.      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:18.05  486.¦   59.47  483.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.26  390.¦ 4:36.32  417.¦ 5:36.19  423.¦
  424. Radtke Christine               1962 DE-Bad Kreuznach            5:36.20,5   2:13.15,0  (4542) Diplom  F45      76.      7.58 ¦  2:03.28  408.¦ 1:17.33  470.¦ 1:18.01  485.¦   57.17  413.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.01  431.¦ 4:39.03  438.¦ 5:36.20  424.¦
  425. Traub Helene                   1965 DE-München                  5:36.42,6   2:13.37,1  (3132) Diplom  F40      117.     7.58 ¦  2:04.15  425.¦ 1:14.10  371.¦ 1:18.47  512.¦   59.28  473.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.26  389.¦ 4:37.13  424.¦ 5:36.42  425.¦
  426. Burri Silvia                   1962 Kölliken                    5:36.50,8   2:13.45,3  (3468) Diplom  F45      77.      7.58 ¦  2:07.17  493.¦ 1:17.06  454.¦ 1:13.41  354.¦   58.46  448.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.23  471.¦ 4:38.04  430.¦ 5:36.50  426.¦
  427. Barriopedro Marianne           1958 Nunningen                   5:36.52,7   2:13.47,2  (3315) Diplom  F45      78.      7.59 ¦  2:04.56  439.¦ 1:15.09  401.¦ 1:19.18  523.¦   57.28  416.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.06  418.¦ 4:39.24  442.¦ 5:36.52  427.¦
  428. Göpferich Vera                 1961 DE-Ubstadt-Weiher           5:36.56,4   2:13.50,9  (3768) Diplom  F45      79.      7.59 ¦  2:07.11  489.¦ 1:17.02  451.¦ 1:13.58  362.¦   58.44  447.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.13  467.¦ 4:38.12  431.¦ 5:36.56  428.¦
  429. Stauffacher Regina             1962 Sursee                      5:36.56,9   2:13.51,4  (3074) Diplom  F45      80.      7.59 ¦  2:06.57  481.¦ 1:15.54  420.¦ 1:14.44  386.¦   59.21  466.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.51  451.¦ 4:37.35  426.¦ 5:36.56  429.¦
  430. Wyssmüller Käthi               1962 Heimberg                    5:37.03,9   2:13.58,4  (5055) Diplom  F45      81.      7.59 ¦  2:02.06  375.¦ 1:18.02  483.¦ 1:18.21  498.¦   58.33  440.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.08  419.¦ 4:38.30  433.¦ 5:37.03  430.¦
  431. Meier Daniela                  1970 Naters                      5:37.10,5   2:14.05,0  (5455) Diplom  F20      189.     7.59 ¦  1:58.46  326.¦ 1:20.32  535.¦ 1:17.52  480.¦   59.59  490.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.18  406.¦ 4:37.11  423.¦ 5:37.10  431.¦
  432. Haltiner Franziska             1968 Oeschenbach                 5:37.32,7   2:14.27,2  (2417) Diplom  F20      190.     7.59 ¦  2:05.58  454.¦ 1:17.49  475.¦ 1:15.29  410.¦   58.15  431.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.47  465.¦ 4:39.17  441.¦ 5:37.32  432.¦
  433. Brügger Julia                  1972 Bulle                       5:37.36,7   2:14.31,2  (2899) Diplom  F20      191.     8.00 ¦  2:09.45  537.¦ 1:18.33  494.¦ 1:12.57  342.¦   56.20  389.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.18  509.¦ 4:41.16  459.¦ 5:37.36  433.¦
  434. Steinbuch Linda                1958 DE-Butzbach                 5:37.38,8   2:14.33,3  (4762) Diplom  F45      82.      8.00 ¦  2:01.42  366.¦ 1:12.00  310.¦ 1:23.15  618.¦ 1:00.40  512.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.43  342.¦ 4:36.58  422.¦ 5:37.38  434.¦
  435. Schneider Ruth                 1951 Grossaffoltern              5:37.39,9   2:14.34,4  (5576) Diplom  F55      10.      8.00 ¦  2:03.50  413.¦ 1:16.44  439.¦ 1:16.49  441.¦ 1:00.15  498.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.35  426.¦ 4:37.24  425.¦ 5:37.39  435.¦
  436. Nyland-Ter Woerds Ria          1957 NL-Haaksbergen              5:37.51,7   2:14.46,2  (4433) Diplom  F50      33.      8.00 ¦  2:02.03  374.¦ 1:17.22  464.¦ 1:19.50  532.¦   58.35  441.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.25  409.¦ 4:39.16  439.¦ 5:37.51  436.¦
  437. van Haeringen Liesbeth         1958 NL-Haaksbergen              5:37.52,0   2:14.46,5  (5110) Diplom  F45      83.      8.00 ¦  2:02.03  373.¦ 1:17.22  465.¦ 1:19.50  533.¦   58.35  442.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.25  409.¦ 4:39.16  440.¦ 5:37.52  437.¦
  438. Simmler Dorothea               1967 Interlaken                  5:38.03,3   2:14.57,8  (4767) Diplom  F40      118.     8.00 ¦  2:07.25  499.¦ 1:16.00  422.¦ 1:15.04  398.¦   59.32  476.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.25  461.¦ 4:38.30  434.¦ 5:38.03  438.¦
  439. Amacher Gaby                   1974 Wilderswil                  5:38.08,4   2:15.02,9  (2840) Diplom  F20      192.     8.00 ¦  1:58.42  323.¦ 1:20.07  524.¦ 1:19.51  534.¦   59.27  469.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.49  397.¦ 4:38.41  435.¦ 5:38.08  439.¦
  440. Baars Ulrike                   1965 DE-Dresden                  5:38.23,6   2:15.18,1  (3299) Diplom  F40      119.     8.01 ¦  2:15.51  657.¦ 1:15.02  396.¦ 1:11.51  313.¦   55.38  377.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.53  544.¦ 4:42.45  466.¦ 5:38.23  440.¦
  441. Schelbli Monique               1963 Herzobenbuchsee             5:38.26,6   2:15.21,1  (4662) Diplom  F40      120.     8.01 ¦  2:11.21  582.¦ 1:16.12  426.¦ 1:12.03  319.¦   58.50  449.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.33  503.¦ 4:39.36  443.¦ 5:38.26  441.¦
  442. Schenk Therese                 1959 Rombach                     5:38.38,4   2:15.32,9  (2247) Diplom  F45      84.      8.01 ¦  1:57.36  288.¦ 1:12.13  317.¦ 1:13.43  356.¦ 1:15.05  768.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.49  297.¦ 4:23.32  312.¦ 5:38.38  442.¦
  443. Baer Ursula                    1967 Trimbach                    5:38.39,4   2:15.33,9  (3138) Diplom  F40      121.     8.01 ¦  2:05.58  456.¦ 1:16.55  445.¦ 1:15.56  420.¦   59.48  485.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.54  452.¦ 4:38.50  436.¦ 5:38.39  443.¦
  444. Tschudi Franziska              1959 Jona                        5:38.40,0   2:15.34,5  (2601) Diplom  F45      85.      8.01 ¦  2:01.25  359.¦ 1:18.20  488.¦ 1:14.27  374.¦ 1:04.26  670.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.46  415.¦ 4:34.13  402.¦ 5:38.40  444.¦
  445. Robinson Charlotte             1977 GB-North Yorkshire YO72AZ   5:38.41,9   2:15.36,4  (4590) Diplom  F20      193.     8.01 ¦  2:03.20  403.¦ 1:18.57  505.¦ 1:17.45  475.¦   58.39  443.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.17  447.¦ 4:40.02  447.¦ 5:38.41  445.¦
  446. Neumann-Regel Karin            1970 DE-Teningen                 5:39.00,9   2:15.55,4  (4409) Diplom  F20      194.     8.02 ¦  2:06.15  460.¦ 1:18.04  485.¦ 1:15.36  412.¦   59.03  454.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.20  469.¦ 4:39.57  445.¦ 5:39.00  446.¦
  447. Glashüttner Barbara            1969 Matten b. Interlaken        5:39.24,8   2:16.19,3  (3753) Diplom  F20      195.     8.02 ¦  2:05.38  448.¦ 1:16.27  431.¦ 1:18.06  488.¦   59.13  460.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.05  443.¦ 4:40.11  450.¦ 5:39.24  447.¦
  448. Metcalfe Margaret              1950 GB-York YO31 1EQ            5:39.43,6   2:16.38,1  (4322) Diplom  F55      11.      8.03 ¦  2:06.25  469.¦ 1:16.38  436.¦ 1:17.01  447.¦   59.38  478.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.03  456.¦ 4:40.05  449.¦ 5:39.43  448.¦
  449. Niemack Marianne               1965 Rapperswil BE               5:40.02,9   2:16.57,4  (4417) Diplom  F40      122.     8.03 ¦  2:10.59  577.¦ 1:19.28  515.¦ 1:12.36  328.¦   56.58  406.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.28  537.¦ 4:43.04  472.¦ 5:40.02  449.¦
  450. Willin Christa                 1968 Pratteln                    5:40.13,8   2:17.08,3  (5024) Diplom  F20      196.     8.03 ¦  2:08.09  511.¦ 1:15.14  402.¦ 1:17.04  452.¦   59.45  482.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.23  459.¦ 4:40.28  453.¦ 5:40.13  450.¦
  451. Cathomas Marionna              1987 Allschwil                   5:40.18,6   2:17.13,1  (3483) Diplom  F20      197.     8.03 ¦  2:07.20  496.¦ 1:17.16  462.¦ 1:16.01  424.¦   59.40  479.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.36  474.¦ 4:40.38  457.¦ 5:40.18  451.¦
  452. Findling Karin                 1967 Basel                       5:40.32,9   2:17.27,4  (2681) Diplom  F40      123.     8.04 ¦  2:06.43  479.¦ 1:18.06  486.¦ 1:15.41  414.¦ 1:00.01  491.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.50  479.¦ 4:40.31  454.¦ 5:40.32  452.¦
  453. Karrer Daniela                 1963 Röschenz                    5:41.01,5   2:17.56,0  (4036) Diplom  F40      124.     8.04 ¦  2:06.35  473.¦ 1:16.44  438.¦ 1:16.58  446.¦ 1:00.43  517.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.19  458.¦ 4:40.18  451.¦ 5:41.01  453.¦
  454. Fabig Angela                   1961 DE-Breitenbach              5:41.01,7   2:17.56,2  (2525) Diplom  F45      86.      8.04 ¦  2:10.40  565.¦ 1:17.00  448.¦ 1:13.40  352.¦   59.40  481.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.40  506.¦ 4:41.21  460.¦ 5:41.01  454.¦
  455. Gwerder Fey Anita              1961 Rüschlikon                  5:41.14,9   2:18.09,4  (2924) Diplom  F45      87.      8.05 ¦  2:09.13  527.¦ 1:18.36  496.¦ 1:15.16  404.¦   58.07  430.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.50  508.¦ 4:43.07  474.¦ 5:41.14  455.¦
  456. Hirsbrunner Therese            1960 Oberönz                     5:41.36,9   2:18.31,4  (2823) Diplom  F45      88.      8.05 ¦  2:07.22  498.¦ 1:15.51  416.¦ 1:17.23  463.¦ 1:00.58  521.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.14  457.¦ 4:40.38  456.¦ 5:41.36  456.¦
  457. Quillet-Blanc Monique          1965 Missy                       5:41.43,4   2:18.37,9  (4540) Diplom  F40      125.     8.05 ¦  2:10.36  563.¦ 1:17.04  453.¦ 1:13.45  358.¦ 1:00.17  500.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.40  505.¦ 4:41.25  461.¦ 5:41.43  457.¦
  458. Good Barbara                   1964 Stechelberg                 5:42.17,1   2:19.11,6  (5435) Diplom  F40      126.     8.06 ¦  2:04.14  424.¦ 1:17.51  477.¦ 1:19.59  538.¦ 1:00.10  496.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.06  444.¦ 4:42.06  463.¦ 5:42.17  458.¦
  459. Mathys Françoise               1959 Echallens                   5:42.23,3   2:19.17,8  (2112) Diplom  F45      89.      8.06 ¦  2:03.22  406.¦ 1:18.29  493.¦ 1:21.03  558.¦   59.27  472.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.52  442.¦ 4:42.55  469.¦ 5:42.23  459.¦
  460. Meijer Betsy                   1956 NL-Haaksbergen              5:42.28,6   2:19.23,1  (4299) Diplom  F50      34.      8.06 ¦  2:02.08  377.¦ 1:17.23  466.¦ 1:20.16  544.¦ 1:02.40  599.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:19.31  414.¦ 4:39.48  444.¦ 5:42.28  460.¦
  461. Jaun Erika                     1957 Luzern                      5:42.34,6   2:19.29,1  (3989) Diplom  F50      35.      8.07 ¦  2:05.53  451.¦ 1:16.22  429.¦ 1:18.09  491.¦ 1:02.08  573.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.16  446.¦ 4:40.25  452.¦ 5:42.34  461.¦
  462. van Ulzen Manuela              1967 Zollikon                    5:42.36,0   2:19.30,5  (5120) Diplom  F40      127.     8.07 ¦  2:04.30  428.¦ 1:14.21  376.¦ 1:13.47  360.¦ 1:09.56  762.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.51  398.¦ 4:32.39  391.¦ 5:42.36  462.¦
  463. Nufer Ursina                   1978 Meiringen                   5:42.38,7   2:19.33,2  (3192) Diplom  F20      198.     8.07 ¦  2:09.19  529.¦ 1:20.19  529.¦ 1:17.56  483.¦   55.03  362.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.38  528.¦ 4:47.35  517.¦ 5:42.38  463.¦
  464. Rebstock Christa               1943 DE-Altstädten               5:42.53,6   2:19.48,1   (316) Diplom  F60      2.       8.07 ¦  2:14.35  648.¦ 1:17.35  473.¦ 1:13.45  357.¦   56.56  404.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.11  561.¦ 4:45.56  501.¦ 5:42.53  464.¦
  465. Graf Marianne                  1956 Kirchberg BE                5:43.03,5   2:19.58,0  (5574) Diplom  F50      36.      8.07 ¦  2:07.00  482.¦ 1:16.34  435.¦ 1:18.08  489.¦ 1:01.19  532.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.35  462.¦ 4:41.44  462.¦ 5:43.03  465.¦
  466. Hayoz Antoinette               1958 Schmitten FR                5:43.17,0   2:20.11,5  (2913) Diplom  F45      90.      8.08 ¦  2:06.55  480.¦ 1:16.00  423.¦ 1:17.05  454.¦ 1:03.15  627.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.55  453.¦ 4:40.01  446.¦ 5:43.17  466.¦
  467. Zurbrügg Yvonne                1984 Grindelwald                 5:43.44,6   2:20.39,1  (3112) Diplom  F20      199.     8.08 ¦  2:05.25  446.¦ 1:19.10  511.¦ 1:18.05  486.¦ 1:01.02  522.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.36  473.¦ 4:42.42  465.¦ 5:43.44  467.¦
  468. Ring Sabine                    1974 DE-Rodgau                   5:43.58,7   2:20.53,2  (4586) Diplom  F20      200.     8.09 ¦  2:06.22  468.¦ 1:16.40  437.¦ 1:19.49  531.¦ 1:01.05  525.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.03  455.¦ 4:42.53  468.¦ 5:43.58  468.¦
  469. Wunderlich Dagmar              1956 DE-Chemnitz                 5:44.04,0   2:20.58,5  (5045) Diplom  F50      37.      8.09 ¦  2:07.33  502.¦ 1:17.08  457.¦ 1:20.38  550.¦   58.43  446.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.42  476.¦ 4:45.20  493.¦ 5:44.04  469.¦
  470. Brülhart Béatrice              1966 Gurmels                     5:44.04,5   2:20.59,0  (3439) Diplom  F40      128.     8.09 ¦  1:59.00  329.¦ 1:19.39  518.¦ 1:21.24  566.¦ 1:03.59  651.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.40  392.¦ 4:40.05  448.¦ 5:44.04  470.¦
  471. Bächler Annette                1964 DE-Sulzburg                 5:44.05,9   2:21.00,4  (2921) Diplom  F40      129.     8.09 ¦  2:10.45  568.¦ 1:18.46  498.¦ 1:16.00  422.¦   58.33  439.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.31  524.¦ 4:45.32  496.¦ 5:44.05  471.¦
  472. Cann Jane                      1982 GB-Devon EX39 5QB           5:44.13,2   2:21.07,7  (3477) Diplom  F20      201.     8.09 ¦  2:17.30  684.¦ 1:16.48  440.¦ 1:10.37  277.¦   59.16  463.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.19  582.¦ 4:44.56  484.¦ 5:44.13  472.¦
  473. Strohmeier Andrea              1978 Büsserach                   5:44.22,2   2:21.16,7  (1923) Diplom  F20      202.     8.09 ¦  1:58.42  322.¦ 1:17.59  482.¦ 1:25.34  678.¦ 1:02.06  570.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.41  374.¦ 4:42.15  464.¦ 5:44.22  473.¦
  474. Briod Bühler Fabienne          1964 Rubigen                     5:44.33,4   2:21.27,9  (2995) Diplom  F40      130.     8.09 ¦  2:08.56  523.¦ 1:17.54  479.¦ 1:17.04  450.¦ 1:00.38  511.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.50  500.¦ 4:43.54  476.¦ 5:44.33  474.¦
  475. Mauss Bernadette               1968 LI-Vaduz                    5:44.52,9   2:21.47,4  (5289) Diplom  F20      203.     8.10 ¦  2:09.03  525.¦ 1:17.22  463.¦ 1:16.38  437.¦ 1:01.48  556.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.25  496.¦ 4:43.04  471.¦ 5:44.52  475.¦
  476. Wiget Verena                   1946 Freienbach                  5:44.55,4   2:21.49,9  (5016) Diplom  F60      3.       8.10 ¦  2:02.25  381.¦ 1:15.52  418.¦ 1:24.39  652.¦ 1:01.57  560.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.17  387.¦ 4:42.57  470.¦ 5:44.55  476.¦
  477. Nova Colette                   1961 Ostermundigen               5:45.05,2   2:21.59,7  (2495) Diplom  F45      91.      8.10 ¦  2:10.11  550.¦ 1:15.53  419.¦ 1:19.13  520.¦   59.47  484.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.04  490.¦ 4:45.17  492.¦ 5:45.05  477.¦
  478. Schneider-Naef Annegret        1963 Basel                       5:45.12,0   2:22.06,5  (4711) Diplom  F40      131.     8.10 ¦  2:08.26  514.¦ 1:16.49  441.¦ 1:17.33  467.¦ 1:02.22  580.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.16  482.¦ 4:42.49  467.¦ 5:45.12  478.¦
  479. Litterst Kathrin               1970 DE-Offenburg                5:45.14,7   2:22.09,2  (2954) Diplom  F20      204.     8.10 ¦  2:17.41  687.¦ 1:18.26  491.¦ 1:09.03  238.¦ 1:00.04  492.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.07  605.¦ 4:45.10  489.¦ 5:45.14  479.¦
  480. Jeger Roswitha                 1966 Nunningen                   5:45.22,7   2:22.17,2  (3995) Diplom  F40      132.     8.11 ¦  2:06.35  472.¦ 1:11.58  309.¦ 1:18.15  494.¦ 1:08.33  758.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.34  391.¦ 4:36.49  419.¦ 5:45.22  480.¦
  481. Dorn Astrid                    1963 DE-Erfurt                   5:45.32,1   2:22.26,6  (2791) Diplom  F40      133.     8.11 ¦  2:08.44  519.¦ 1:16.54  443.¦ 1:17.27  465.¦ 1:02.26  583.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.38  484.¦ 4:43.05  473.¦ 5:45.32  481.¦
  482. Prinz Tanya                    1978 Davos Dorf                  5:45.34,3   2:22.28,8  (4530) Diplom  F20      205.     8.11 ¦  2:09.02  524.¦ 1:22.40  586.¦ 1:14.37  379.¦   59.14  461.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.42  553.¦ 4:46.19  503.¦ 5:45.34  482.¦
  483. Bühler Alexandra               1969 Muggio                      5:45.41,0   2:22.35,5  (3455) Diplom  F20      206.     8.11 ¦  2:10.58  575.¦ 1:17.42  474.¦ 1:15.08  400.¦ 1:01.51  558.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.40  515.¦ 4:43.49  475.¦ 5:45.41  483.¦
  484. Trechslin Barbara              1963 Stäfa                       5:46.15,6   2:23.10,1  (2682) Diplom  F40      134.     8.12 ¦  2:07.18  495.¦ 1:20.26  531.¦ 1:17.05  453.¦ 1:01.25  539.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.45  507.¦ 4:44.50  481.¦ 5:46.15  484.¦
  485. Guggisberg Fränzi              1964 Grindelwald                 5:46.16,4   2:23.10,9  (2691) Diplom  F40      135.     8.12 ¦  2:10.31  562.¦ 1:24.10  616.¦ 1:14.41  384.¦   56.52  401.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.41  589.¦ 4:49.23  537.¦ 5:46.16  485.¦
  486. Rehmann Brigitte               1955 Embrach                     5:46.30,1   2:23.24,6  (2377) Diplom  F50      38.      8.12 ¦  2:05.12  441.¦ 1:18.28  492.¦ 1:20.49  554.¦ 1:02.00  563.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.40  463.¦ 4:44.29  477.¦ 5:46.30  486.¦
  487. Spirig Dunja                   1978 Widnau                      5:46.51,5   2:23.46,0  (4786) Diplom  F20      207.     8.13 ¦  2:09.18  528.¦ 1:21.36  563.¦ 1:14.05  366.¦ 1:01.50  557.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.54  545.¦ 4:45.00  485.¦ 5:46.51  487.¦
  488. Mulder Liz                     1943 ZA-Johannesburg             5:46.52,4   2:23.46,9  (2838) Diplom  F60      4.       8.13 ¦  2:04.31  430.¦ 1:14.22  378.¦ 1:25.45  681.¦ 1:02.13  577.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.54  400.¦ 4:44.39  479.¦ 5:46.52  488.¦
  489. Ogi Daniela                    1969 Thun                        5:46.53,0   2:23.47,5  (4444) Diplom  F20      208.     8.13 ¦  2:08.56  522.¦ 1:17.54  478.¦ 1:19.40  527.¦ 1:00.22  502.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.50  499.¦ 4:46.30  504.¦ 5:46.53  489.¦
  490. Schmeisser Juliane             1976 Zürich                      5:46.59,3   2:23.53,8  (4691) Diplom  F20      209.     8.13 ¦  2:10.14  553.¦ 1:16.56  446.¦ 1:18.16  495.¦ 1:01.32  543.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.10  501.¦ 4:45.26  495.¦ 5:46.59  490.¦
  491. Naeslund Edith                 1973 Zürich                      5:47.04,8   2:23.59,3  (4397) Diplom  F20      210.     8.13 ¦  1:59.34  337.¦ 1:15.26  407.¦ 1:25.42  680.¦ 1:06.22  737.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.00  353.¦ 4:40.42  458.¦ 5:47.04  491.¦
  492. Mueller Henriette              1948 DE-Neutraubling             5:47.07,3   2:24.01,8  (4368) Diplom  F55      12.      8.13 ¦  2:12.03  600.¦ 1:19.22  512.¦ 1:14.15  369.¦ 1:01.26  540.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.25  551.¦ 4:45.40  497.¦ 5:47.07  492.¦
  493. Graf Margit                    1961 DE-Regensburg               5:47.08,2   2:24.02,7  (3773) Diplom  F45      92.      8.13 ¦  2:05.21  443.¦ 1:19.32  516.¦ 1:19.57  536.¦ 1:02.17  578.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.53  480.¦ 4:44.50  482.¦ 5:47.08  493.¦
  494. Hett Tanja                     1969 DE-Bad Homburg              5:47.09,4   2:24.03,9  (2700) Diplom  F20      211.     8.13 ¦  2:10.59  578.¦ 1:19.06  508.¦ 1:15.40  413.¦ 1:01.23  537.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.05  535.¦ 4:45.46  499.¦ 5:47.09  494.¦
  495. Ashton Sue                     1953 GB-Monmouth np253sz         5:47.17,5   2:24.12,0  (3291) Diplom  F50      39.      8.13 ¦  2:01.36  364.¦ 1:16.30  433.¦ 1:27.09  703.¦ 1:02.00  564.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:18.06  386.¦ 4:45.16  491.¦ 5:47.17  495.¦
  496. Kubuschok Sabine               1966 DE-Oberstdorf               5:47.20,3   2:24.14,8  (4142) Diplom  F40      136.     8.13 ¦  2:10.56  574.¦ 1:19.50  521.¦ 1:15.15  402.¦ 1:01.19  535.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.46  540.¦ 4:46.01  502.¦ 5:47.20  496.¦
  497. Grohmann Gabriele              1965 DE-Troisdorf                5:47.29,2   2:24.23,7  (2781) Diplom  F40      137.     8.14 ¦  2:06.03  457.¦ 1:18.39  497.¦ 1:20.21  546.¦ 1:02.25  582.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:24.42  477.¦ 4:45.03  487.¦ 5:47.29  497.¦
  498. Thieme Ulrike                  1960 DE-Reichshof                5:47.29,7   2:24.24,2  (4875) Diplom  F45      93.      8.14 ¦  2:13.21  621.¦ 1:19.08  510.¦ 1:14.38  380.¦ 1:00.22  501.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.29  565.¦ 4:47.07  509.¦ 5:47.29  498.¦
  499. Vonwiller Brigitta             1954 Muri b. Bern                5:47.34,4   2:24.28,9  (2670) Diplom  F50      40.      8.14 ¦  2:09.58  543.¦ 1:18.24  490.¦ 1:16.32  434.¦ 1:02.39  596.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.23  512.¦ 4:44.55  483.¦ 5:47.34  499.¦
  500. Vollenweider Bettina           1955 Bern                        5:47.51,2   2:24.45,7  (2740) Diplom  F50      41.      8.14 ¦  2:02.55  393.¦ 1:23.08  594.¦ 1:24.43  657.¦   57.04  410.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.03  489.¦ 4:50.47  546.¦ 5:47.51  500.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.