Männer

15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Männer

Ränge: 3001-3500 (6:11.08,9)

  Rang Name                           Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3001. Poppe Klaus                    1961 DE-Sankt Augustin           6:11.08,9   3:15.36,8  (4518) Diplom  M45      597.     8.47 ¦  2:08.57 2838.¦ 1:25.55 2996.¦ 1:29.31 3069.¦ 1:06.44 3074.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.53 2949.¦ 5:04.24 2988.¦ 6:11.08 3001.¦
 3002. Fischer Alfred                 1955 Brienz BE                   6:11.09,4   3:15.37,3  (1518) Diplom  M50      400.     8.47 ¦  2:11.52 3015.¦ 1:23.11 2873.¦ 1:25.44 2857.¦ 1:10.20 3223.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.04 2961.¦ 5:00.48 2926.¦ 6:11.09 3002.¦
 3003. Sütterlin Paul                 1943 Basel                       6:11.09,7   3:15.37,6  (2653) Diplom  M60      102.     8.47 ¦  2:05.52 2666.¦ 1:26.58 3050.¦ 1:29.32 3071.¦ 1:08.46 3188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.50 2887.¦ 5:02.22 2960.¦ 6:11.09 3003.¦
 3004. Hübner Knut                    1962 DE-Ilmenau                  6:11.18,3   3:15.46,2  (2223) Diplom  M45      598.     8.47 ¦  2:10.06 2915.¦ 1:27.35 3082.¦ 1:27.30 2979.¦ 1:06.07 3034.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.41 3033.¦ 5:05.11 3004.¦ 6:11.18 3004.¦
 3005. Schwabe Volker                 1963 DE-Wunstorf                 6:11.18,6   3:15.46,5  (4732) Diplom  M40      688.     8.47 ¦  2:20.55 3309.¦ 1:19.06 2599.¦ 1:24.44 2782.¦ 1:06.32 3057.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.02 3075.¦ 5:04.46 2998.¦ 6:11.18 3005.¦
 3006. Mascher Reinhard               1963 DE-Herbsleben               6:11.21,2   3:15.49,1  (4278) Diplom  M40      689.     8.48 ¦  2:12.10 3029.¦ 1:26.22 3017.¦ 1:27.15 2962.¦ 1:05.33 2982.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.32 3047.¦ 5:05.48 3013.¦ 6:11.21 3006.¦
 3007. Luedi Hanspeter                1964 Belp                        6:11.22,0   3:15.49,9  (4229) Diplom  M40      690.     8.48 ¦  2:04.36 2587.¦ 1:29.53 3159.¦ 1:28.59 3045.¦ 1:07.53 3152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.29 2937.¦ 5:03.28 2973.¦ 6:11.22 3007.¦
 3008. Auricht Gerd                   1959 DE-Rheinsberg               6:11.23,7   3:15.51,6  (3296) Diplom  M45      599.     8.48 ¦  2:19.03 3257.¦ 1:26.39 3033.¦ 1:22.02 2602.¦ 1:03.38 2787.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.42 3178.¦ 5:07.44 3050.¦ 6:11.23 3008.¦
 3008. Menzi Ronald                   1961 Schwarzenburg               6:11.23,7   3:15.51,6  (4314) Diplom  M45      599.     8.48 ¦  2:17.06 3194.¦ 1:23.33 2893.¦ 1:23.47 2724.¦ 1:06.57 3083.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.39 3087.¦ 5:04.26 2989.¦ 6:11.23 3008.¦
 3010. Niklaus Gerhard                1973 Jegenstorf                  6:11.30,1   3:15.58,0  (2514) Diplom  M20      943.     8.48 ¦  2:06.37 2716.¦ 1:32.03 3216.¦ 1:25.52 2871.¦ 1:06.57 3082.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.40 3050.¦ 5:04.33 2993.¦ 6:11.30 3010.¦
 3011. Welz Rainer Dr.                1947 DE-Regensburg               6:11.35,8   3:16.03,7  (3053) Diplom  M60      103.     8.48 ¦  2:18.32 3236.¦ 1:23.52 2911.¦ 1:21.19 2540.¦ 1:07.50 3149.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.25 3124.¦ 5:03.45 2979.¦ 6:11.35 3011.¦
 3012. Ensner Matthias                1972 Reinach BL                  6:11.42,9   3:16.10,8   (557) Diplom  M20      944.     8.48 ¦  2:10.18 2927.¦ 1:26.22 3016.¦ 1:29.27 3065.¦ 1:05.34 2985.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.40 3008.¦ 5:06.08 3022.¦ 6:11.42 3012.¦
 3013. Becker Hans J                  1951 DE-Lohmar                   6:11.43,8   3:16.11,7  (3336) Diplom  M55      234.     8.48 ¦  2:10.28 2941.¦ 1:24.10 2926.¦ 1:28.29 3022.¦ 1:08.34 3179.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.39 2941.¦ 5:03.08 2967.¦ 6:11.43 3013.¦
 3014. Sauter Wolfgang                1956 DE-Oberboihingen            6:11.45,7   3:16.13,6  (2996) Diplom  M50      401.     8.48 ¦  2:18.46 3244.¦ 1:22.34 2848.¦ 1:26.40 2914.¦ 1:03.44 2798.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.21 3102.¦ 5:08.01 3054.¦ 6:11.45 3014.¦
 3015. Holländer Volker               1954 DE-Langenlonsheim           6:11.50,9   3:16.18,8  (3928) Diplom  M50      402.     8.48 ¦  2:10.55 2978.¦ 1:25.45 2992.¦ 1:26.35 2910.¦ 1:08.34 3178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.41 3009.¦ 5:03.16 2968.¦ 6:11.50 3015.¦
 3016. Sägesser Markus                1962 Pfäffikon SZ                6:11.51,3   3:16.19,2  (2835) Diplom  M45      601.     8.48 ¦  2:10.12 2922.¦ 1:27.08 3058.¦ 1:29.44 3082.¦ 1:04.46 2910.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.20 3024.¦ 5:07.05 3040.¦ 6:11.51 3016.¦
 3017. Noirjean Roger                 1946 Köniz                       6:11.53,3   3:16.21,2  (3248) Diplom  M60      104.     8.48 ¦  2:20.01 3289.¦ 1:23.19 2879.¦ 1:23.00 2668.¦ 1:05.31 2978.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.21 3143.¦ 5:06.22 3029.¦ 6:11.53 3017.¦
 3018. Lamadé Thomas                  1957 DE-Rothenberg               6:11.59,9   3:16.27,8  (3005) Diplom  M50      403.     8.48 ¦  2:23.40 3366.¦ 1:21.44 2796.¦ 1:20.44 2485.¦ 1:05.51 3010.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.24 3174.¦ 5:06.08 3021.¦ 6:11.59 3018.¦
 3019. Frei-Hardt Markus              1968 Kilchberg ZH                6:12.02,1   3:16.30,0  (3678) Diplom  M20      945.     8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:12.02 3019.¦
 3020. Dörig Hans                     1945 Illnau                      6:12.02,6   3:16.30,5   (565) Diplom  M60      105.     8.49 ¦  2:11.22 2999.¦ 1:25.14 2974.¦ 1:29.29 3067.¦ 1:05.56 3017.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.36 3007.¦ 5:06.06 3020.¦ 6:12.02 3020.¦
 3021. Scherer Manfred                1968 DE-Bad Kreuznach            6:12.03,4   3:16.31,3   (672) Diplom  M20      946.     8.49 ¦  2:10.28 2940.¦ 1:26.52 3044.¦ 1:27.28 2976.¦ 1:07.13 3099.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.21 3025.¦ 5:04.49 2999.¦ 6:12.03 3021.¦
 3022. Waldispühl Josef               1946 Bazenheid                   6:12.04,0   3:16.31,9   (732) Diplom  M60      106.     8.49 ¦  2:14.04 3091.¦ 1:36.48 3301.¦ 1:25.41 2852.¦   55.30 1985.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.52 3249.¦ 5:16.33 3142.¦ 6:12.04 3022.¦
 3023. Prins Hendrik                  1951 NL-AD Stadskanaal           6:12.05,5   3:16.33,4  (3211) Diplom  M55      235.     8.49 ¦  2:22.06 3334.¦ 1:27.38 3085.¦ 1:21.17 2538.¦ 1:01.02 2523.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.45 3236.¦ 5:11.02 3080.¦ 6:12.05 3023.¦
 3024. Dekker Thomas                  1955 Fischbach-Göslikon          6:12.09,4   3:16.37,3  (2876) Diplom  M50      404.     8.49 ¦  2:00.03 2255.¦ 1:33.25 3251.¦ 1:39.40 3281.¦   58.59 2320.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.29 2907.¦ 5:13.10 3113.¦ 6:12.09 3024.¦
 3025. Krill Thomas                   1963 DE-Eisenberg                6:12.14,4   3:16.42,3  (4133) Diplom  M40      691.     8.49 ¦  2:19.08 3262.¦ 1:21.37 2787.¦ 1:23.46 2722.¦ 1:07.42 3142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.45 3093.¦ 5:04.31 2991.¦ 6:12.14 3025.¦
 3026. von Weber Walter               1956 DE-Dortmund                 6:12.20,0   3:16.47,9  (5133) Diplom  M50      405.     8.49 ¦  2:30.47 3429.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:12.20 3026.¦
 3027. Streit Peter                   1975 Ostermundigen               6:12.22,9   3:16.50,8  (5327) Diplom  M20      947.     8.49 ¦  2:14.13 3102.¦ 1:24.50 2956.¦ 1:36.04 3243.¦   57.15 2151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.03 3055.¦ 5:15.07 3127.¦ 6:12.22 3027.¦
 3028. De Kok Peter                   1959 NL-Hoogvliet 3192 MB        6:12.29,8   3:16.57,7  (3540) Diplom  M45      602.     8.49 ¦  2:01.58 2411.¦ 1:26.46 3038.¦ 1:33.51 3211.¦ 1:09.53 3214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.44 2774.¦ 5:02.36 2962.¦ 6:12.29 3028.¦
 3029. Duwe Klaus                     1949 DE-Baden-Baden              6:12.30,6   3:16.58,5  (5406) Diplom  M55      236.     8.49 ¦  2:20.27 3300.¦ 1:24.01 2920.¦ 1:19.52 2421.¦ 1:08.08 3156.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.29 3162.¦ 5:04.22 2986.¦ 6:12.30 3029.¦
 3030. Spring Peter                   1965 Schüpfen                    6:12.36,4   3:17.04,3  (2257) Diplom  M40      692.     8.49 ¦  2:14.04 3090.¦ 1:23.51 2909.¦ 1:26.43 2919.¦ 1:07.57 3153.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.55 3038.¦ 5:04.39 2996.¦ 6:12.36 3030.¦
 3031. Stritt Nicolas                 1963 Belp                        6:12.50,8   3:17.18,7  (2356) Diplom  M40      693.     8.50 ¦  2:00.57 2331.¦ 1:25.04 2965.¦ 1:40.07 3283.¦ 1:06.41 3065.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.02 2686.¦ 5:06.09 3024.¦ 6:12.50 3031.¦
 3032. Franzolin Maurizio             1950 IT-Milano (MI)              6:12.54,9   3:17.22,8  (3673) Diplom  M55      237.     8.50 ¦  2:14.51 3129.¦ 1:26.20 3014.¦ 1:25.01 2798.¦ 1:06.41 3064.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.12 3100.¦ 5:06.13 3026.¦ 6:12.54 3032.¦
 3033. Schreiter Jürgen               1964 DE-Frankfurt                6:13.00,6   3:17.28,5   (602) Diplom  M40      694.     8.50 ¦  2:15.44 3162.¦ 1:26.44 3036.¦ 1:30.59 3122.¦   59.32 2375.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.28 3126.¦ 5:13.27 3116.¦ 6:13.00 3033.¦
 3034. Gallasch Klaus                 1968 Bassersdorf                 6:13.03,7   3:17.31,6  (2852) Diplom  M20      948.     8.50 ¦  2:06.20 2700.¦ 1:29.16 3142.¦ 1:30.39 3110.¦ 1:06.48 3077.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.36 2973.¦ 5:06.15 3027.¦ 6:13.03 3034.¦
 3035. Kaus Siegort                   1957 DE-Frankfurt                6:13.05,4   3:17.33,3  (4047) Diplom  M50      406.     8.50 ¦  2:17.44 3215.¦ 1:22.25 2839.¦ 1:27.27 2974.¦ 1:05.28 2968.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.09 3077.¦ 5:07.37 3047.¦ 6:13.05 3035.¦
 3036. Furrer Josef                   1943 Liestal                     6:13.06,1   3:17.34,0  (1596) Diplom  M60      107.     8.50 ¦  2:08.21 2805.¦ 1:24.27 2940.¦ 1:34.59 3227.¦ 1:05.18 2955.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.48 2886.¦ 5:07.47 3052.¦ 6:13.06 3036.¦
 3037. Ruprecht Hanspeter             1961 Bönigen b. Interlaken       6:13.16,4   3:17.44,3  (2885) Diplom  M45      603.     8.50 ¦  2:09.13 2859.¦ 1:27.19 3064.¦ 1:29.40 3077.¦ 1:07.03 3092.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.32 3006.¦ 5:06.13 3025.¦ 6:13.16 3037.¦
 3038. Medley Christopher             1967 US-Arlington                6:13.16,9   3:17.44,8  (4293) Diplom  M40      695.     8.50 ¦  2:12.56 3063.¦ 1:28.55 3134.¦ 1:23.45 2721.¦ 1:07.39 3137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.51 3113.¦ 5:05.37 3010.¦ 6:13.16 3038.¦
 3039. Perret Jean-Claude             1946 Attiswil                    6:13.18,4   3:17.46,3   (661) Diplom  M60      108.     8.50 ¦  2:12.05 3023.¦ 1:28.11 3107.¦ 1:26.47 2926.¦ 1:06.13 3041.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.17 3080.¦ 5:07.04 3039.¦ 6:13.18 3039.¦
 3040. Gander Herbert                 1941 Matten b. Interlaken        6:13.20,6   3:17.48,5  (2821) Diplom  M65      43.      8.50 ¦  2:05.54 2670.¦ 1:27.37 3084.¦ 1:32.18 3165.¦ 1:07.30 3119.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.32 2908.¦ 5:05.50 3014.¦ 6:13.20 3040.¦
 3041. Richter Jürgen                 1963 DE-Jugenheim                6:13.22,9   3:17.50,8  (3187) Diplom  M40      696.     8.50 ¦  2:18.17 3232.¦ 1:24.16 2931.¦ 1:23.50 2728.¦ 1:06.58 3084.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.33 3128.¦ 5:06.24 3030.¦ 6:13.22 3041.¦
 3042. Frank Dieter                   1956 DE-Mannheim                 6:13.36,2   3:18.04,1  (3670) Diplom  M50      407.     8.51 ¦  2:05.40 2654.¦ 1:24.56 2962.¦ 1:33.29 3201.¦ 1:09.30 3204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.36 2829.¦ 5:04.06 2983.¦ 6:13.36 3042.¦
 3043. Friedrich Thorsten             1975 DE-Wangersen                6:13.36,8   3:18.04,7  (3690) Diplom  M20      949.     8.51 ¦  1:59.24 2192.¦ 1:34.28 3267.¦ 1:25.57 2880.¦ 1:13.46 3256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.52 2921.¦ 4:59.49 2903.¦ 6:13.36 3043.¦
 3044. Bryner Rolf                    1945 Embrach                     6:13.38,0   3:18.05,9  (4818) Diplom  M60      109.     8.51 ¦  2:16.17 3175.¦ 1:26.37 3031.¦ 1:24.33 2771.¦ 1:06.10 3037.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.54 3135.¦ 5:07.28 3045.¦ 6:13.38 3044.¦
 3045. Glück Holger                   1976 Mürren                      6:13.46,5   3:18.14,4  (3065) Diplom  M20      950.     8.51 ¦  2:14.36 3113.¦ 1:26.35 3030.¦ 1:23.52 2733.¦ 1:08.42 3184.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.11 3099.¦ 5:05.04 3002.¦ 6:13.46 3045.¦
 3046. Schmalenberg Renè              1982 Mürren                      6:13.47,2   3:18.15,1  (4690) Diplom  M20      951.     8.51 ¦  2:17.11 3198.¦ 1:24.52 2957.¦ 1:26.20 2895.¦ 1:05.23 2964.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.03 3118.¦ 5:08.23 3058.¦ 6:13.47 3046.¦
 3047. Odermatt Urs                   1960 Luzern                      6:13.49,8   3:18.17,7   (782) Diplom  M45      604.     8.51 ¦  2:10.54 2972.¦ 1:24.26 2937.¦ 1:28.14 3007.¦ 1:10.15 3220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.20 2964.¦ 5:03.34 2975.¦ 6:13.49 3047.¦
 3048. Jost Thomas                    1974 Guschelmuth                 6:13.50,6   3:18.18,5  (4010) Diplom  M20      952.     8.51 ¦  2:17.18 3204.¦ 1:27.59 3098.¦ 1:29.03 3047.¦   59.29 2368.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.17 3170.¦ 5:14.21 3124.¦ 6:13.50 3048.¦
 3049. Guth Karl Friedrich            1960 DE-Kehl                     6:13.55,5   3:18.23,4  (3802) Diplom  M45      605.     8.51 ¦  2:18.20 3235.¦ 1:21.59 2813.¦ 1:31.29 3140.¦ 1:02.06 2642.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.19 3081.¦ 5:11.48 3090.¦ 6:13.55 3049.¦
 3050. Häfeli Richard                 1985 St. Gallen                  6:13.56,1   3:18.24,0  (3819) Diplom  M20      953.     8.51 ¦  2:06.59 2740.¦ 1:29.26 3148.¦ 1:35.32 3233.¦ 1:01.57 2623.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.25 2999.¦ 5:11.58 3095.¦ 6:13.56 3050.¦
 3051. Gärtner Waldfried              1945 DE-Berlin                   6:14.03,5   3:18.31,4  (3719) Diplom  M60      110.     8.51 ¦  2:15.29 3152.¦ 1:29.27 3149.¦ 1:26.45 2922.¦ 1:02.20 2659.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.57 3167.¦ 5:11.42 3087.¦ 6:14.03 3051.¦
 3052. Schwarzmeyer Werner            1952 Bern                        6:14.07,7   3:18.35,6   (850) Diplom  M55      238.     8.51 ¦  2:24.58 3384.¦ 1:40.37 3348.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.36 3373.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:14.07 3052.¦
 3053. Schwarzmeyer Günter            1953 Belp                        6:14.08,2   3:18.36,1   (741) Diplom  M50      408.     8.52 ¦  2:24.27 3377.¦ 1:24.32 2945.¦ 1:23.53 2736.¦ 1:01.15 2550.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.59 3228.¦ 5:12.53 3108.¦ 6:14.08 3053.¦
 3054. Etter Bruno                    1939 Bern                        6:14.10,9   3:18.38,8  (3632) Diplom  M65      44.      8.52 ¦  2:22.21 3340.¦ 1:23.56 2913.¦ 1:25.35 2844.¦ 1:02.17 2654.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.17 3183.¦ 5:11.53 3092.¦ 6:14.10 3054.¦
 3055. Allemann René                  1952 Genève                      6:14.11,5   3:18.39,4   (674) Diplom  M55      239.     8.52 ¦  2:09.51 2902.¦ 1:24.22 2936.¦ 1:32.09 3161.¦ 1:07.47 3145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.14 2932.¦ 5:06.24 3030.¦ 6:14.11 3055.¦
 3056. Studerus Lukas                 1985 Niederuzwil                 6:14.17,8   3:18.45,7  (2766) Diplom  M20      954.     8.52 ¦  1:58.05 2070.¦ 1:38.21 3323.¦ 1:35.33 3234.¦ 1:02.18 2655.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.26 3000.¦ 5:11.59 3096.¦ 6:14.17 3056.¦
 3057. Aeschlimann Hans               1974 Häutlingen                  6:14.22,8   3:18.50,7  (2009) Diplom  M20      955.     8.52 ¦  2:09.31 2878.¦ 1:30.12 3169.¦ 1:30.04 3097.¦ 1:04.34 2887.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.43 3070.¦ 5:09.48 3069.¦ 6:14.22 3057.¦
 3058. Bader Peter                    1961 Adliswil                    6:14.23,9   3:18.51,8  (2977) Diplom  M45      606.     8.52 ¦  2:09.00 2844.¦ 1:27.10 3059.¦ 1:31.36 3144.¦ 1:06.36 3061.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.10 2991.¦ 5:07.47 3051.¦ 6:14.23 3058.¦
 3059. Müller Andreas                 1963 DE-Frankenthal              6:14.27,4   3:18.55,3  (3129) Diplom  M40      697.     8.52 ¦  2:06.54 2736.¦ 1:28.00 3099.¦ 1:31.20 3132.¦ 1:08.11 3159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.55 2953.¦ 5:06.15 3028.¦ 6:14.27 3059.¦
 3060. Barton Nicholas                1973 GB-SW14 6EN London          6:14.27,5   3:18.55,4  (3319) Diplom  M20      956.     8.52 ¦  2:10.30 2945.¦ 1:23.20 2880.¦ 1:33.20 3197.¦ 1:07.15 3102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.50 2920.¦ 5:07.11 3042.¦ 6:14.27 3060.¦
 3061. Walker Robert                  1972 IT-Bologna (BO)             6:14.28,4   3:18.56,3  (4952) Diplom  M20      957.     8.52 ¦  2:10.30 2946.¦ 1:23.22 2885.¦ 1:33.17 3193.¦ 1:07.17 3103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.53 2923.¦ 5:07.11 3041.¦ 6:14.28 3061.¦
 3062. Lievense Lein                  1950 NL-ZOutelande 4374 AX       6:14.31,6   3:18.59,5  (1431) Diplom  M55      240.     8.52 ¦  2:23.40 3367.¦ 1:25.30 2981.¦ 1:20.37 2467.¦ 1:04.43 2903.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.11 3232.¦ 5:09.48 3069.¦ 6:14.31 3062.¦
 3063. Fünffinger Karl-Heinz          1954 DE-Karben                   6:14.32,9   3:19.00,8  (2561) Diplom  M50      409.     8.52 ¦  2:03.52 2536.¦ 1:23.58 2916.¦ 1:38.13 3270.¦ 1:08.29 3173.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.50 2745.¦ 5:06.03 3018.¦ 6:14.32 3063.¦
 3064. Kosmacin Tadej                 1974 SI-Kamnica                  6:14.41,8   3:19.09,7  (4121) Diplom  M20      958.     8.52 ¦  2:19.33 3270.¦ 1:25.24 2978.¦ 1:28.08 3000.¦ 1:01.35 2584.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.58 3168.¦ 5:13.06 3112.¦ 6:14.41 3064.¦
 3065. Immer Marc                     1983 Münsingen                   6:14.44,6   3:19.12,5  (3130) Diplom  M20      959.     8.52 ¦  2:23.01 3353.¦ 1:26.48 3040.¦ 1:27.03 2952.¦   57.51 2204.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.49 3239.¦ 5:16.53 3149.¦ 6:14.44 3065.¦
 3066. Trummer Jean-Pierre            1951 Carouge GE                  6:14.45,9   3:19.13,8   (784) Diplom  M55      241.     8.52 ¦  2:15.41 3159.¦ 1:29.40 3156.¦ 1:30.48 3116.¦   58.35 2284.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.21 3172.¦ 5:16.10 3137.¦ 6:14.45 3066.¦
 3067. Keller Hans-Peter              1953 Zollikon                    6:14.48,7   3:19.16,6   (780) Diplom  M50      410.     8.52 ¦  2:15.37 3155.¦ 1:23.14 2874.¦ 1:28.10 3001.¦ 1:07.45 3144.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.52 3053.¦ 5:07.02 3038.¦ 6:14.48 3067.¦
 3068. Haubs Gerd                     1958 DE-Pforzheim                6:14.49,9   3:19.17,8  (3847) Diplom  M45      607.     8.52 ¦  2:15.28 3150.¦ 1:21.53 2803.¦ 1:24.56 2789.¦ 1:12.31 3248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.22 3027.¦ 5:02.18 2958.¦ 6:14.49 3068.¦
 3069. Bader Harald                   1957 DE-Königsbach-Stein         6:14.50,6   3:19.18,5  (3167) Diplom  M50      411.     8.53 ¦  2:15.28 3149.¦ 1:21.55 2806.¦ 1:24.54 2788.¦ 1:12.32 3249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.23 3028.¦ 5:02.18 2956.¦ 6:14.50 3069.¦
 3070. Winkler Urs                    1967 Schwarzenbach SG            6:14.51,3   3:19.19,2  (3036) Diplom  M40      698.     8.53 ¦  2:18.01 3222.¦ 1:27.18 3063.¦ 1:31.19 3130.¦   58.12 2244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.20 3171.¦ 5:16.39 3145.¦ 6:14.51 3070.¦
 3071. Schneider Thomas               1966 Iffwil                      6:14.58,1   3:19.26,0  (2189) Diplom  M40      699.     8.53 ¦  2:08.43 2832.¦ 1:33.24 3250.¦ 1:28.39 3032.¦ 1:04.10 2847.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.08 3121.¦ 5:10.47 3077.¦ 6:14.58 3071.¦
 3072. Zaugg Bruno                    1956 Nidau                       6:14.59,9   3:19.27,8  (5061) Diplom  M50      412.     8.53 ¦  2:21.02 3312.¦ 1:22.41 2852.¦ 1:25.07 2807.¦ 1:06.08 3035.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.43 3147.¦ 5:08.51 3060.¦ 6:14.59 3072.¦
 3073. Feuz Thomas                    1963 Gsteigwiler                 6:15.01,1   3:19.29,0   (842) Diplom  M40      700.     8.53 ¦  2:10.26 2937.¦ 1:30.44 3179.¦ 1:27.02 2951.¦ 1:06.48 3078.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.10 3098.¦ 5:08.12 3056.¦ 6:15.01 3073.¦
 3074. Schwabe Wolfgang               1954 DE-Nordstemmen              6:15.03,4   3:19.31,3  (3115) Diplom  M50      413.     8.53 ¦  2:15.30 3153.¦ 1:28.13 3111.¦ 1:25.28 2837.¦ 1:05.52 3012.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.43 3146.¦ 5:09.11 3066.¦ 6:15.03 3074.¦
 3075. Grossen Werner                 1933 Unterseen                   6:15.04,4   3:19.32,3   (676) Diplom  M65      45.      8.53 ¦  2:10.59 2979.¦ 1:27.29 3077.¦ 1:29.07 3051.¦ 1:07.28 3118.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.28 3045.¦ 5:07.36 3046.¦ 6:15.04 3075.¦
 3076. Kindler Roger                  1969 Fraubrunnen                 6:15.05,6   3:19.33,5  (2944) Diplom  M20      960.     8.53 ¦  2:18.01 3224.¦ 1:29.11 3139.¦ 1:26.48 2928.¦ 1:01.04 2527.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.13 3198.¦ 5:14.01 3120.¦ 6:15.05 3076.¦
 3077. Rowland Chris                  1950 GB-Surrey gu33pu            6:15.06,3   3:19.34,2  (2973) Diplom  M55      242.     8.53 ¦  2:15.43 3161.¦ 1:26.21 3015.¦ 1:30.23 3105.¦ 1:02.37 2687.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.05 3119.¦ 5:12.28 3101.¦ 6:15.06 3077.¦
 3078. Renes Rien                     1949 NL-Maarsbergen 3953 BG      6:15.09,1   3:19.37,0  (2967) Diplom  M55      243.     8.53 ¦  2:07.56 2784.¦ 1:27.58 3097.¦ 1:28.39 3031.¦ 1:10.34 3225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.55 2981.¦ 5:04.34 2994.¦ 6:15.09 3078.¦
 3079. Haubenthal Manfred             1939 DE-Hockenheim               6:15.12,8   3:19.40,7  (3846) Diplom  M65      46.      8.53 ¦  2:22.59 3352.¦ 1:24.41 2950.¦ 1:24.58 2793.¦ 1:02.33 2681.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.40 3204.¦ 5:12.39 3105.¦ 6:15.12 3079.¦
 3080. Dettling Martin                1971 Winterthur                  6:15.13,0   3:19.40,9  (3554) Diplom  M20      961.     8.53 ¦  2:05.40 2653.¦ 1:34.57 3273.¦ 1:31.08 3128.¦ 1:03.27 2768.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.37 3085.¦ 5:11.46 3088.¦ 6:15.13 3080.¦
 3081. Hatton Guy                     1965 GB-Hampshire so19 4dj       6:15.15,7   3:19.43,6  (3845) Diplom  M40      701.     8.53 ¦  2:20.07 3293.¦ 1:23.48 2905.¦ 1:23.47 2725.¦ 1:07.31 3125.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.56 3152.¦ 5:07.44 3049.¦ 6:15.15 3081.¦
 3082. Wils Roger                     1957 BE-Kasterlee                6:15.18,9   3:19.46,8   (539) Diplom  M50      414.     8.53 ¦  2:18.49 3247.¦ 1:22.59 2863.¦ 1:24.15 2761.¦ 1:09.14 3199.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.48 3109.¦ 5:06.04 3019.¦ 6:15.18 3082.¦
 3083. Betschart Ueli                 1950 Nürensdorf                  6:15.19,1   3:19.47,0  (2842) Diplom  M55      244.     8.53 ¦  2:09.51 2900.¦ 1:25.42 2988.¦ 1:32.09 3160.¦ 1:07.35 3131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.34 2970.¦ 5:07.43 3048.¦ 6:15.19 3083.¦
 3084. Michel Martin                  1959 Bätterkinden                6:15.20,7   3:19.48,6  (4333) Diplom  M45      608.     8.53 ¦  2:07.50 2775.¦ 1:26.05 3006.¦ 1:31.04 3127.¦ 1:10.20 3222.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.55 2925.¦ 5:05.00 3001.¦ 6:15.20 3084.¦
 3085. Spörri Michael                 1970 Zweisimmen                  6:15.27,3   3:19.55,2  (4792) Diplom  M20      962.     8.53 ¦  1:58.23 2104.¦ 1:22.33 2847.¦ 1:33.40 3205.¦ 1:20.50 3278.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:20.56 2500.¦ 4:54.36 2817.¦ 6:15.27 3085.¦
 3086. Scholte Ben                    1953 NL-Yde Yde                  6:15.35,5   3:20.03,4  (3092) Diplom  M50      415.     8.54 ¦  2:16.16 3174.¦ 1:26.10 3010.¦ 1:25.48 2863.¦ 1:07.19 3104.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.27 3125.¦ 5:08.15 3057.¦ 6:15.35 3086.¦
 3087. Klein Klamert                  1952 NL-FA Nieuw Buinen          6:15.38,0   3:20.05,9  (2864) Diplom  M55      245.     8.54 ¦  2:09.44 2892.¦ 1:30.24 3174.¦ 1:32.14 3162.¦ 1:03.15 2748.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.08 3076.¦ 5:12.22 3098.¦ 6:15.38 3087.¦
 3088. Stebler Thomas                 1968 Aesch BL                    6:15.39,4   3:20.07,3  (2874) Diplom  M20      963.     8.54 ¦  2:08.32 2814.¦ 1:25.57 2998.¦ 1:32.52 3182.¦ 1:08.17 3165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.29 2938.¦ 5:07.22 3044.¦ 6:15.39 3088.¦
 3089. Frilling Johannes              1955 DE-Lohne                    6:15.41,9   3:20.09,8  (3694) Diplom  M50      416.     8.54 ¦  2:16.58 3188.¦ 1:29.36 3152.¦ 1:25.54 2876.¦ 1:03.12 2740.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.35 3192.¦ 5:12.29 3104.¦ 6:15.41 3089.¦
 3090. Miller Franz                   1958 DE-Pfaffenhofen an der Il   6:15.42,1   3:20.10,0  (3168) Diplom  M45      609.     8.54 ¦  2:19.07 3261.¦ 1:20.31 2710.¦ 1:31.58 3153.¦ 1:04.04 2838.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.39 3068.¦ 5:11.37 3085.¦ 6:15.42 3090.¦
 3091. Schätzle Albert                1953 DE-Gengenbach               6:15.46,6   3:20.14,5  (2313) Diplom  M50      417.     8.54 ¦  2:15.08 3138.¦ 1:27.47 3088.¦ 1:32.03 3157.¦ 1:00.46 2497.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.56 3137.¦ 5:14.59 3126.¦ 6:15.46 3091.¦
 3092. Bender Manfred                 1965 DE-Heuchelheim              6:15.59,5   3:20.27,4  (3346) Diplom  M40      702.     8.54 ¦  2:15.35 3154.¦ 1:26.26 3021.¦ 1:29.40 3077.¦ 1:04.17 2856.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.02 3117.¦ 5:11.42 3086.¦ 6:15.59 3092.¦
 3093. Kitapciyan Leon Levent         1965 NL-Utrecht 3571js           6:16.03,1   3:20.31,0  (4078) Diplom  M40      703.     8.54 ¦  2:06.50 2735.¦ 1:24.44 2953.¦ 1:28.44 3034.¦ 1:15.43 3264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.34 2853.¦ 5:00.19 2914.¦ 6:16.03 3093.¦
 3094. Eichelberger Kurt              1949 Herzogenbuchsee             6:16.03,5   3:20.31,4  (2905) Diplom  M55      246.     8.54 ¦  2:10.09 2917.¦ 1:31.11 3186.¦ 1:29.24 3059.¦ 1:05.17 2954.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.21 3103.¦ 5:10.45 3076.¦ 6:16.03 3094.¦
 3095. Axelrod Andre                  1949 Lutry                       6:16.05,6   3:20.33,5  (3297) Diplom  M55      247.     8.54 ¦  2:19.05 3259.¦ 1:22.09 2821.¦ 1:31.58 3154.¦ 1:02.52 2714.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.14 3101.¦ 5:13.13 3114.¦ 6:16.05 3095.¦
 3096. Hackel Hans Dietger            1940 DE-Bonn                     6:16.09,0   3:20.36,9  (2542) Diplom  M65      47.      8.54 ¦  2:16.18 3176.¦ 1:29.21 3145.¦ 1:27.22 2969.¦ 1:03.06 2731.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.40 3177.¦ 5:13.02 3111.¦ 6:16.09 3096.¦
 3097. Baltres Andreas                1964 DE-Gummersbach              6:16.19,6   3:20.47,5  (3309) Diplom  M40      704.     8.55 ¦  2:06.01 2679.¦ 1:31.08 3183.¦ 1:30.46 3113.¦ 1:08.23 3168.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.10 3018.¦ 5:07.56 3053.¦ 6:16.19 3097.¦
 3098. Kreis Simon                    1987 Neukirch (Egnach)           6:16.23,4   3:20.51,3  (5140) Diplom  M20      964.     8.55 ¦  2:14.31 3108.¦ 1:13.19 2067.¦ 1:38.12 3268.¦ 1:10.20 3221.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:27.51 2747.¦ 5:06.03 3017.¦ 6:16.23 3098.¦
 3099. Martin Casimiro                1947 ES-Terrassa                 6:16.27,5   3:20.55,4  (4274) Diplom  M60      111.     8.55 ¦  2:19.23 3268.¦ 1:34.52 3270.¦ 1:16.27 2089.¦ 1:05.44 2999.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.15 3291.¦ 5:10.43 3075.¦ 6:16.27 3099.¦
 3100. Hickel Andreas                 1965 DE-Bertsdorf-Hörnitz        6:16.29,8   3:20.57,7  (3898) Diplom  M40      705.     8.55 ¦  2:18.49 3248.¦ 1:26.05 3005.¦ 1:27.27 2973.¦ 1:04.07 2843.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.54 3165.¦ 5:12.22 3098.¦ 6:16.29 3100.¦
 3101. Werner Wolfgang                1959 DE-Chemnitz                 6:16.30,0   3:20.57,9  (4996) Diplom  M45      610.     8.55 ¦  2:18.51 3249.¦ 1:26.03 3003.¦ 1:27.28 2975.¦ 1:04.07 2842.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.54 3166.¦ 5:12.22 3100.¦ 6:16.30 3101.¦
 3102. Baumann Joachim                1961 DE-Dürnau                   6:16.33,0   3:21.00,9  (3330) Diplom  M45      611.     8.55 ¦  2:04.30 2584.¦ 1:25.32 2982.¦ 1:41.02 3289.¦ 1:05.28 2970.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.02 2812.¦ 5:11.04 3081.¦ 6:16.33 3102.¦
 3103. Weiss Michal                   1959 CZ-Prag 10 102 00           6:16.37,2   3:21.05,1  (1289) Diplom  M45      612.     8.55 ¦  2:10.55 2977.¦ 1:27.06 3055.¦ 1:32.48 3181.¦ 1:05.46 3002.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.01 3039.¦ 5:10.50 3078.¦ 6:16.37 3103.¦
 3104. Krapf René                     1937 Rüti ZH                     6:16.37,4   3:21.05,3   (666) Diplom  M65      48.      8.55 ¦  2:20.36 3305.¦ 1:27.21 3067.¦ 1:23.54 2737.¦ 1:04.44 2907.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.58 3212.¦ 5:11.52 3091.¦ 6:16.37 3104.¦
 3105. Grob Achim                     1960 DE-Neuhof                   6:16.38,7   3:21.06,6  (3783) Diplom  M45      613.     8.55 ¦  2:20.09 3294.¦ 1:26.59 3052.¦ 1:24.10 2756.¦ 1:05.19 2958.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.08 3197.¦ 5:11.19 3082.¦ 6:16.38 3105.¦
 3106. Räz Kurt                       1964 Ostermundigen               6:16.39,6   3:21.07,5  (3076) Diplom  M40      706.     8.55 ¦  2:12.54 3060.¦ 1:38.51 3331.¦ 1:27.06 2955.¦   57.47 2197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.45 3261.¦ 5:18.52 3173.¦ 6:16.39 3106.¦
 3107. Arn Markus                     1952 Zuchwil                     6:16.48,4   3:21.16,3  (1707) Diplom  M55      248.     8.55 ¦  2:11.52 3016.¦ 1:32.49 3235.¦ 1:31.26 3136.¦ 1:00.40 2478.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.42 3164.¦ 5:16.08 3136.¦ 6:16.48 3107.¦
 3108. Schnalke Arnold                1943 DE-Dornstadt                6:16.48,8   3:21.16,7  (4705) Diplom  M60      112.     8.55 ¦  2:21.48 3327.¦ 1:29.49 3158.¦ 1:26.40 2915.¦   58.30 2277.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.38 3260.¦ 5:18.18 3169.¦ 6:16.48 3108.¦
 3109. Bühlmann Daniel                1964 Liestal                     6:16.49,0   3:21.16,9  (3457) Diplom  M40      707.     8.55 ¦  2:03.41 2519.¦ 1:14.03 2149.¦ 1:43.17 3296.¦ 1:15.46 3265.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.44 2366.¦ 5:01.02 2930.¦ 6:16.49 3109.¦
 3110. Giese Matthias                 1955 DE-Heidelberg               6:16.51,2   3:21.19,1  (3208) Diplom  M50      418.     8.55 ¦  2:17.46 3217.¦ 1:30.07 3166.¦ 1:25.20 2830.¦ 1:03.37 2783.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.53 3211.¦ 5:13.14 3115.¦ 6:16.51 3110.¦
 3111. van der Woude Egbert           1962 NL-Maarn 3951LD             6:16.54,0   3:21.21,9  (2828) Diplom  M45      614.     8.55 ¦  2:08.41 2831.¦ 1:27.26 3072.¦ 1:32.54 3184.¦ 1:07.51 3151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.08 2987.¦ 5:09.02 3064.¦ 6:16.54 3111.¦
 3112. Brown William                  1947 US-Wamego                   6:17.01,7   3:21.29,6  (3431) Diplom  M60      113.     8.56 ¦  2:07.27 2760.¦ 1:28.58 3135.¦ 1:35.05 3228.¦ 1:05.29 2972.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.26 3001.¦ 5:11.32 3083.¦ 6:17.01 3112.¦
 3113. Moor Stefan                    1965 Wallisellen                 6:17.15,7   3:21.43,6  (4351) Diplom  M40      708.     8.56 ¦  2:10.44 2964.¦ 1:31.58 3212.¦ 1:32.59 3186.¦ 1:01.33 2577.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.43 3132.¦ 5:15.42 3132.¦ 6:17.15 3113.¦
 3114. Forster Roland                 1953 Echallens                   6:17.16,5   3:21.44,4  (3089) Diplom  M50      419.     8.56 ¦  2:25.14 3386.¦ 1:26.32 3025.¦ 1:24.49 2787.¦ 1:00.39 2477.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.47 3262.¦ 5:16.36 3143.¦ 6:17.16 3114.¦
 3115. Foged Dennis                   1971 DK-Fredericia               6:17.16,7   3:21.44,6   (856) Diplom  M20      965.     8.56 ¦  2:03.34 2513.¦ 1:38.43 3327.¦ 1:38.49 3274.¦   56.09 2042.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.17 3122.¦ 5:21.07 3190.¦ 6:17.16 3115.¦
 3116. Ladefoged Ulrich               1972 DK-Vejle                    6:17.17,9   3:21.45,8  (5531) Diplom  M20      966.     8.56 ¦  2:03.35 2515.¦ 1:38.43 3328.¦ 1:38.49 3273.¦   56.09 2042.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.19 3123.¦ 5:21.08 3191.¦ 6:17.17 3116.¦
 3117. Eberle Guido                   1981 Sommeri                     6:17.27,0   3:21.54,9  (3586) Diplom  M20      967.     8.56 ¦  2:18.36 3240.¦ 1:31.20 3189.¦ 1:25.49 2864.¦ 1:01.40 2596.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.57 3240.¦ 5:15.46 3134.¦ 6:17.27 3117.¦
 3118. Stojek Thomas                  1956 DE-Ludwigshafen             6:17.27,3   3:21.55,2  (4829) Diplom  M50      420.     8.56 ¦  2:11.13 2991.¦ 1:24.55 2958.¦ 1:28.13 3005.¦ 1:13.05 3254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.08 2988.¦ 5:04.22 2986.¦ 6:17.27 3118.¦
 3119. Bieneck Michael                1966 DE-Frankfurt am Main        6:17.32,6   3:22.00,5  (3251) Diplom  M40      709.     8.56 ¦  2:10.22 2933.¦ 1:29.12 3140.¦ 1:33.22 3199.¦ 1:04.35 2890.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.34 3066.¦ 5:12.57 3110.¦ 6:17.32 3119.¦
 3120. Harrington Martin              1953 GB-Lancashire PR67LR        6:17.42,7   3:22.10,6  (2839) Diplom  M50      421.     8.57 ¦  2:12.13 3031.¦ 1:31.33 3199.¦ 1:26.53 2937.¦ 1:07.02 3088.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.46 3148.¦ 5:10.40 3073.¦ 6:17.42 3120.¦
 3121. Tricoche Christian             1947 FR-Docelles                 6:17.42,8   3:22.10,7  (2867) Diplom  M60      114.     8.57 ¦  2:26.49 3399.¦ 1:24.29 2941.¦ 1:24.48 2785.¦ 1:01.35 2585.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.18 3255.¦ 5:16.07 3135.¦ 6:17.42 3121.¦
 3122. Marston Frank                  1954 GB-Lancashire PR67LR        6:17.42,9   3:22.10,8  (4270) Diplom  M50      422.     8.57 ¦  2:12.13 3032.¦ 1:31.33 3198.¦ 1:26.53 2936.¦ 1:07.02 3089.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.47 3149.¦ 5:10.40 3074.¦ 6:17.42 3122.¦
 3123. Regeling Jacob                 1947 NL-Annen 9468ES             6:17.43,9   3:22.11,8  (4558) Diplom  M60      115.     8.57 ¦  2:08.40 2828.¦ 1:27.50 3094.¦ 1:29.38 3076.¦ 1:11.34 3239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.30 3003.¦ 5:06.09 3023.¦ 6:17.43 3123.¦
 3124. Gote Peter                     1975 Spiez                       6:17.45,3   3:22.13,2  (3771) Diplom  M20      968.     8.57 ¦  2:16.36 3182.¦ 1:26.32 3026.¦ 1:25.44 2859.¦ 1:08.51 3192.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.08 3140.¦ 5:08.53 3062.¦ 6:17.45 3124.¦
 3125. Kwakkenbos Paul                1963 NL-Oudewater 3421 JH        6:17.53,2   3:22.21,1  (3107) Diplom  M40      710.     8.57 ¦  2:11.47 3013.¦ 1:31.08 3184.¦ 1:29.45 3083.¦ 1:05.11 2946.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.56 3138.¦ 5:12.42 3106.¦ 6:17.53 3125.¦
 3126. Huser Roland                   1967 Amriswil                    6:17.59,4   3:22.27,3  (2877) Diplom  M40      711.     8.57 ¦  2:02.57 2478.¦ 1:35.12 3280.¦ 1:31.22 3134.¦ 1:08.26 3170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:38.10 3040.¦ 5:09.32 3068.¦ 6:17.59 3126.¦
 3127. Reusser Urs                    1946 Herbligen                   6:18.00,3   3:22.28,2  (4580) Diplom  M60      116.     8.57 ¦  2:05.12 2619.¦ 1:23.55 2912.¦ 1:39.53 3282.¦ 1:08.59 3194.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:29.08 2782.¦ 5:09.01 3063.¦ 6:18.00 3127.¦
 3128. Beck Phillipp                  1965 DE-Eichenau                 6:18.03,1   3:22.31,0  (2623) Diplom  M40      712.     8.57 ¦  2:21.48 3328.¦ 1:32.41 3232.¦ 1:21.46 2574.¦ 1:01.45 2606.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.30 3294.¦ 5:16.17 3138.¦ 6:18.03 3128.¦
 3129. Donkers Will                   1946 NL-Nijmegen                 6:18.06,7   3:22.34,6  (2683) Diplom  M60      117.     8.57 ¦  2:16.25 3179.¦ 1:26.25 3020.¦ 1:29.37 3075.¦ 1:05.38 2994.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.51 3133.¦ 5:12.28 3101.¦ 6:18.06 3129.¦
 3130. Valcarcel Sergio               1961 ES-Barcelona                6:18.07,8   3:22.35,7  (5192) Diplom  M45      615.     8.57 ¦  2:14.32 3109.¦ 1:31.55 3208.¦ 1:25.29 2838.¦ 1:06.11 3039.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.27 3188.¦ 5:11.56 3093.¦ 6:18.07 3130.¦
 3131. Brinnich Alexander             1955 AT-Linz                     6:18.14,1   3:22.42,0  (5190) Diplom  M50      423.     8.57 ¦  2:24.33 3378.¦ 1:28.48 3131.¦ 1:24.04 2752.¦ 1:00.47 2498.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.22 3279.¦ 5:17.26 3160.¦ 6:18.14 3131.¦
 3132. Münzner Werner                 1966 DE-Oberkirch                6:18.24,6   3:22.52,5  (5333) Diplom  M40      713.     8.58 ¦  2:28.20 3411.¦ 1:26.34 3028.¦ 1:22.30 2633.¦ 1:00.59 2519.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.54 3300.¦ 5:17.25 3159.¦ 6:18.24 3132.¦
 3133. Blaser Urs                     1955 Dällikon                    6:18.31,4   3:22.59,3   (790) Diplom  M50      424.     8.58 ¦  2:17.35 3208.¦ 1:27.48 3090.¦ 1:26.25 2902.¦ 1:06.42 3066.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.23 3173.¦ 5:11.48 3089.¦ 6:18.31 3133.¦
 3134. Stähli Werner                  1948 Aarau                       6:18.37,8   3:23.05,7   (660) Diplom  M55      249.     8.58 ¦  2:18.57 3254.¦ 1:28.35 3126.¦ 1:29.31 3070.¦ 1:01.33 2579.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.32 3203.¦ 5:17.04 3151.¦ 6:18.37 3134.¦
 3135. Fantini Nicola                 1965 Thalwil                     6:18.40,5   3:23.08,4  (3640) Diplom  M40      714.     8.58 ¦  2:11.16 2995.¦ 1:37.14 3305.¦ 1:28.23 3018.¦ 1:01.45 2607.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.31 3221.¦ 5:16.54 3150.¦ 6:18.40 3135.¦
 3136. Claus Rainer                   1949 DE-Chemnitz                 6:18.44,0   3:23.11,9  (2389) Diplom  M55      250.     8.58 ¦  2:17.28 3207.¦ 1:30.15 3171.¦ 1:26.58 2944.¦ 1:04.01 2833.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.44 3207.¦ 5:14.42 3125.¦ 6:18.44 3136.¦
 3137. Odriscoll Eoin                 1987 IE-Dublin                   6:18.46,0   3:23.13,9  (4441) Diplom  M20      969.     8.58 ¦  2:14.52 3131.¦ 1:34.10 3263.¦ 1:28.11 3003.¦ 1:01.31 2575.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.02 3229.¦ 5:17.14 3157.¦ 6:18.46 3137.¦
 3138. Widmer Peter                   1947 Thun                        6:18.46,1   3:23.14,0  (2079) Diplom  M60      118.     8.58 ¦  2:07.45 2771.¦ 1:32.11 3220.¦ 1:37.15 3261.¦ 1:01.33 2580.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:39.57 3074.¦ 5:17.12 3155.¦ 6:18.46 3138.¦
 3139. Drent Onno                     1937 NL-PD Ees                   6:18.46,2   3:23.14,1  (3576) Diplom  M65      49.      8.58 ¦  2:06.49 2730.¦ 1:28.14 3112.¦ 1:31.51 3151.¦ 1:11.52 3244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.03 2960.¦ 5:06.54 3036.¦ 6:18.46 3139.¦
 3140. Wiegers Harmannus              1946 NL-Wildervank 9648 KB       6:18.47,9   3:23.15,8  (2990) Diplom  M60      119.     8.58 ¦  2:14.17 3104.¦ 1:37.08 3304.¦ 1:26.41 2917.¦ 1:00.40 2480.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.25 3257.¦ 5:18.07 3164.¦ 6:18.47 3140.¦
 3141. Bögli Marco                    1967 Aeschi SO                   6:19.05,3   3:23.33,2  (2610) Diplom  M40      715.     8.59 ¦  1:52.12 1452.¦ 1:33.16 3247.¦ 1:44.54 3301.¦ 1:08.41 3183.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.29 2661.¦ 5:10.23 3071.¦ 6:19.05 3141.¦
 3142. Verhaert Carl                  1957 BE-Geel                     6:19.13,6   3:23.41,5  (4916) Diplom  M50      425.     8.59 ¦  2:02.50 2472.¦ 1:40.03 3343.¦ 1:39.24 3277.¦   56.54 2116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.54 3135.¦ 5:22.18 3209.¦ 6:19.13 3142.¦
 3143. Isenschmid Markus              1959 Aarburg                     6:19.20,9   3:23.48,8  (3022) Diplom  M45      616.     8.59 ¦  2:14.39 3117.¦ 1:27.01 3053.¦ 1:30.16 3102.¦ 1:07.23 3108.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.41 3107.¦ 5:11.57 3094.¦ 6:19.20 3143.¦
 3144. Roth Hans                      1955 Schlieren                   6:19.26,1   3:23.54,0  (3064) Diplom  M50      426.     8.59 ¦  2:15.00 3135.¦ 1:31.30 3196.¦ 1:29.53 3090.¦ 1:03.02 2725.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.30 3190.¦ 5:16.23 3139.¦ 6:19.26 3144.¦
 3145. Hamacher Jürgen                1961 DE-Homburg                  6:19.35,4   3:24.03,3  (2616) Diplom  M45      617.     8.59 ¦  2:24.13 3374.¦ 1:29.25 3146.¦ 1:29.11 3054.¦   56.45 2102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.38 3285.¦ 5:22.50 3215.¦ 6:19.35 3145.¦
 3146. Eros Gabor                     1968 HU-Esztergom                6:19.42,4   3:24.10,3  (3628) Diplom  M20      970.     8.59 ¦  2:09.36 2885.¦ 1:26.45 3037.¦ 1:46.22 3306.¦   56.58 2122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.21 2998.¦ 5:22.44 3213.¦ 6:19.42 3146.¦
 3147. Harms Geert                    1945 NL-Zuidlaren                6:19.44,2   3:24.12,1  (3840) Diplom  M60      120.     8.59 ¦  2:12.32 3048.¦ 1:31.56 3210.¦ 1:29.44 3081.¦ 1:05.31 2977.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.28 3160.¦ 5:14.13 3121.¦ 6:19.44 3147.¦
 3148. Harms Wim                      1946 NL-Veendam                  6:19.45,1   3:24.13,0  (3841) Diplom  M60      121.     8.59 ¦  2:12.31 3047.¦ 1:31.56 3211.¦ 1:29.46 3085.¦ 1:05.29 2973.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.28 3161.¦ 5:14.15 3122.¦ 6:19.45 3148.¦
 3149. Merz Reinhard                  1954 DE-Gaggenau                 6:19.46,0   3:24.13,9  (2933) Diplom  M50      427.     9.00 ¦  2:22.53 3351.¦ 1:32.53 3237.¦ 1:25.42 2855.¦   58.16 2251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.46 3307.¦ 5:21.29 3200.¦ 6:19.46 3149.¦
 3150. Joos Roland                    1956 Langenthal                  6:19.46,6   3:24.14,5  (2006) Diplom  M50      428.     9.00 ¦  2:09.32 2879.¦ 1:28.21 3113.¦ 1:33.41 3206.¦ 1:08.10 3157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.54 3036.¦ 5:11.36 3084.¦ 6:19.46 3150.¦
 3151. Schmidt Heinz B.               1954 DE-Sindelfingen             6:19.52,2   3:24.20,1  (2928) Diplom  M50      429.     9.00 ¦  2:18.02 3225.¦ 1:27.48 3091.¦ 1:31.26 3136.¦ 1:02.35 2682.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.50 3179.¦ 5:17.16 3158.¦ 6:19.52 3151.¦
 3152. Tomkewitsch Joerg              1971 DE-Dietzenbach              6:19.56,5   3:24.24,4  (4888) Diplom  M20      971.     9.00 ¦  2:12.27 3042.¦ 1:31.25 3193.¦ 1:32.37 3175.¦ 1:03.25 2764.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.53 3151.¦ 5:16.31 3140.¦ 6:19.56 3152.¦
 3153. Zgraggen Klemens               1937 Altdorf UR                  6:19.57,2   3:24.25,1   (570) Diplom  M65      50.      9.00 ¦  2:32.29 3435.¦ 1:26.49 3042.¦ 1:24.29 2768.¦   56.08 2040.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.18 3327.¦ 5:23.48 3226.¦ 6:19.57 3153.¦
 3154. Woelfel Thomas                 1962 DE-Duisburg                 6:20.00,2   3:24.28,1  (5036) Diplom  M45      618.     9.00 ¦  2:22.28 3345.¦ 1:29.25 3147.¦ 1:27.01 2950.¦ 1:01.04 2528.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.54 3264.¦ 5:18.55 3174.¦ 6:20.00 3154.¦
 3155. Weber Urs                      1964 Feusisberg                  6:20.00,3   3:24.28,2  (2991) Diplom  M40      716.     9.00 ¦  2:18.12 3229.¦ 1:29.49 3157.¦ 1:29.42 3080.¦ 1:02.16 2649.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.01 3215.¦ 5:17.44 3162.¦ 6:20.00 3155.¦
 3156. Zeiter Patrik                  1970 Riken AG                    6:20.03,7   3:24.31,6  (5066) Diplom  M20      972.     9.00 ¦  2:18.58 3255.¦ 1:25.09 2969.¦ 1:29.45 3084.¦ 1:06.10 3038.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.07 3154.¦ 5:13.52 3119.¦ 6:20.03 3156.¦
 3157. Kotzur Jürgen                  1949 DE-Übach-Palenberg          6:20.12,7   3:24.40,6  (5135) Diplom  M55      251.     9.00 ¦  2:19.38 3276.¦ 1:29.09 3138.¦ 1:29.24 3060.¦ 1:02.01 2627.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.47 3225.¦ 5:18.11 3166.¦ 6:20.12 3157.¦
 3158. Lackner Wolfang                1966 DE-Mannheim                 6:20.16,1   3:24.44,0  (2779) Diplom  M40      717.     9.00 ¦  2:26.40 3398.¦ 1:28.13 3109.¦ 1:23.18 2691.¦ 1:02.04 2638.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.53 3299.¦ 5:18.11 3167.¦ 6:20.16 3158.¦
 3159. Kiermeier Gerhard              1952 DE-Hockenheim               6:20.17,3   3:24.45,2  (2961) Diplom  M55      252.     9.00 ¦  2:12.07 3025.¦ 1:41.21 3356.¦ 1:28.32 3026.¦   58.15 2248.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.29 3281.¦ 5:22.02 3206.¦ 6:20.17 3159.¦
 3160. Meier Bernd                    1953 DE-Pforzheim                6:20.22,4   3:24.50,3  (4295) Diplom  M50      430.     9.00 ¦  2:24.45 3381.¦ 1:24.09 2924.¦ 1:26.49 2930.¦ 1:04.39 2893.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.54 3227.¦ 5:15.43 3133.¦ 6:20.22 3160.¦
 3161. Dürig Theo                     1955 Amriswil                    6:20.23,8   3:24.51,7  (2110) Diplom  M50      431.     9.00 ¦  2:08.33 2817.¦ 1:38.33 3325.¦ 1:37.28 3264.¦   55.49 2011.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.06 3195.¦ 5:24.34 3235.¦ 6:20.23 3161.¦
 3162. Bosshard Gerhard               1955 Pfäffikon ZH                6:20.32,6   3:25.00,5   (655) Diplom  M50      432.     9.01 ¦  2:14.40 3120.¦ 1:36.14 3296.¦ 1:29.12 3055.¦ 1:00.24 2453.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.55 3250.¦ 5:20.07 3184.¦ 6:20.32 3162.¦
 3163. Föhr Eckard                    1957 DE-Erfurt                   6:20.53,0   3:25.20,9  (3665) Diplom  M50      433.     9.01 ¦  2:21.28 3318.¦ 1:28.29 3121.¦ 1:29.40 3079.¦ 1:01.13 2547.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.58 3241.¦ 5:19.39 3181.¦ 6:20.53 3163.¦
 3164. Jonas Aad                      1944 NL-Amstelveen zuid, Boven   6:20.54,1   3:25.22,0  (2945) Diplom  M60      122.     9.01 ¦  2:23.06 3356.¦ 1:29.07 3137.¦ 1:26.47 2925.¦ 1:01.52 2618.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.14 3270.¦ 5:19.01 3175.¦ 6:20.54 3164.¦
 3165. Stevens Richard                1974 GB-Cheshire CW5 6JY         6:20.56,0   3:25.23,9  (3010) Diplom  M20      973.     9.01 ¦  2:11.11 2987.¦ 1:33.57 3256.¦ 1:36.09 3246.¦   59.38 2387.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.08 3169.¦ 5:21.17 3193.¦ 6:20.56 3165.¦
 3166. van Drooge Lex                 1944 NL-Lochem                   6:20.58,7   3:25.26,6  (2328) Diplom  M60      123.     9.01 ¦  2:31.36 3433.¦ 1:32.10 3219.¦ 1:24.15 2760.¦   52.56 1732.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.46 3359.¦ 5:28.01 3258.¦ 6:20.58 3166.¦
 3167. Jenny Peter                    1948 Rothenburg                  6:21.00,9   3:25.28,8   (541) Diplom  M55      253.     9.01 ¦  2:30.00 3424.¦ 1:32.14 3222.¦ 1:26.49 2929.¦   51.56 1635.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:02.15 3352.¦ 5:29.04 3267.¦ 6:21.00 3167.¦
 3168. Walker Bruno                   1950 Oberbipp                    6:21.02,6   3:25.30,5  (3189) Diplom  M55      254.     9.01 ¦  2:13.12 3070.¦ 1:32.50 3236.¦ 1:38.12 3269.¦   56.47 2106.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.02 3182.¦ 5:24.14 3232.¦ 6:21.02 3168.¦
 3169. Zehnder Rolf                   1957 Uster                       6:21.09,4   3:25.37,3  (3172) Diplom  M50      434.     9.01 ¦  2:12.50 3059.¦ 1:39.03 3334.¦ 1:24.38 2773.¦ 1:04.37 2892.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.53 3263.¦ 5:16.31 3141.¦ 6:21.09 3169.¦
 3170. Müller Hans-Heiko              1960 DE-Hamburg                  6:21.13,8   3:25.41,7  (3241) Diplom  M45      619.     9.02 ¦  2:12.57 3065.¦ 1:32.58 3239.¦ 1:29.24 3061.¦ 1:05.53 3013.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.55 3180.¦ 5:15.20 3128.¦ 6:21.13 3170.¦
 3171. Teichmann Kurt                 1953 DE-Langenselbold            6:21.14,7   3:25.42,6  (4866) Diplom  M50      435.     9.02 ¦  2:22.23 3342.¦ 1:32.58 3238.¦ 1:25.31 2840.¦ 1:00.21 2449.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.21 3302.¦ 5:20.53 3188.¦ 6:21.14 3171.¦
 3172. Langnickel Joachim             1941 DE-Herzebrock-Clarholz      6:21.28,4   3:25.56,3   (843) Diplom  M65      51.      9.02 ¦  2:33.46 3438.¦ 1:30.02 3164.¦ 1:25.07 2806.¦   52.32 1693.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.48 3361.¦ 5:28.55 3266.¦ 6:21.28 3172.¦
 3173. Byass Mark                     1986 GB-Nantwich cw55he          6:21.30,4   3:25.58,3  (3472) Diplom  M20      974.     9.02 ¦  2:14.48 3125.¦ 1:34.04 3260.¦ 1:34.39 3223.¦   57.57 2213.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.53 3226.¦ 5:23.33 3224.¦ 6:21.30 3173.¦
 3174. Mohler Patrik                  1965 Basel                       6:21.31,9   3:25.59,8  (4346) Diplom  M40      718.     9.02 ¦  2:10.29 2943.¦ 1:30.15 3172.¦ 1:36.49 3257.¦ 1:03.57 2825.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.45 3091.¦ 5:17.34 3161.¦ 6:21.31 3174.¦
 3175. Michel Samuel                  1954 Bäretswil                   6:21.33,8   3:26.01,7  (3109) Diplom  M50      436.     9.02 ¦  2:19.48 3286.¦ 1:31.23 3191.¦ 1:28.17 3010.¦ 1:02.04 2637.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.12 3253.¦ 5:19.29 3179.¦ 6:21.33 3175.¦
 3176. Kühl Werner                    1950 DE-Elchingen                6:21.34,4   3:26.02,3  (3051) Diplom  M55      255.     9.02 ¦  2:19.47 3285.¦ 1:35.28 3284.¦ 1:24.57 2790.¦ 1:01.22 2561.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.15 3301.¦ 5:20.12 3185.¦ 6:21.34 3176.¦
 3177. Schuppisser Beat               1961 Frauenfeld                  6:21.35,2   3:26.03,1   (680) Diplom  M45      620.     9.02 ¦  2:12.41 3053.¦ 1:29.54 3161.¦ 1:30.15 3101.¦ 1:08.43 3185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.36 3129.¦ 5:12.51 3107.¦ 6:21.35 3177.¦
 3178. Portmann Thomas                1964 Thun                        6:21.38,1   3:26.06,0  (2909) Diplom  M40      719.     9.02 ¦  2:16.09 3170.¦ 1:34.01 3257.¦ 1:29.25 3062.¦ 1:02.02 2629.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.10 3245.¦ 5:19.36 3180.¦ 6:21.38 3178.¦
 3179. Sieber Peter                   1971 Eglisau                     6:21.50,5   3:26.18,4  (3060) Diplom  M20      975.     9.02 ¦  2:21.00 3311.¦ 1:34.58 3274.¦ 1:28.00 2997.¦   57.50 2203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.58 3311.¦ 5:23.59 3227.¦ 6:21.50 3179.¦
 3180. Mejia Juan José                1960 CO-Medellin NA              6:21.55,3   3:26.23,2  (5220) Diplom  M45      621.     9.03 ¦  2:19.35 3272.¦ 1:25.51 2994.¦ 1:33.09 3192.¦ 1:03.19 2754.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.26 3175.¦ 5:18.36 3172.¦ 6:21.55 3180.¦
 3181. Sutton Thomas                  1963 GB-Cheshire wa14ew          6:21.56,3   3:26.24,2  (2646) Diplom  M40      720.     9.03 ¦  2:14.39 3117.¦ 1:35.06 3276.¦ 1:31.47 3149.¦ 1:00.23 2452.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.45 3237.¦ 5:21.32 3201.¦ 6:21.56 3181.¦
 3182. Veraguth Christian             1964 Waltensburg/Vuorz           6:22.04,6   3:26.32,5  (3184) Diplom  M40      721.     9.03 ¦  2:28.37 3413.¦ 1:32.34 3227.¦ 1:21.14 2533.¦   59.38 2386.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.11 3344.¦ 5:22.26 3210.¦ 6:22.04 3182.¦
 3183. Daniels Bernard                1966 GB-WA2 8PY Warington        6:22.05,4   3:26.33,3  (5155) Diplom  M40      722.     9.03 ¦  2:20.14 3297.¦ 1:26.48 3041.¦ 1:33.45 3207.¦ 1:01.17 2558.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.02 3194.¦ 5:20.47 3187.¦ 6:22.05 3183.¦
 3184. Schranz Alfons                 1951 AT-Innsbruck                6:22.06,0   3:26.33,9  (2866) Diplom  M55      256.     9.03 ¦  2:23.29 3362.¦ 1:24.14 2930.¦ 1:34.25 3215.¦   59.56 2414.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.44 3207.¦ 5:22.09 3207.¦ 6:22.06 3184.¦
 3185. Sack Gerald                    1950 DE-Nittendorf               6:22.10,2   3:26.38,1  (4629) Diplom  M55      257.     9.03 ¦  2:15.09 3139.¦ 1:37.42 3309.¦ 1:27.45 2988.¦ 1:01.32 2576.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.51 3277.¦ 5:20.37 3186.¦ 6:22.10 3185.¦
 3186. Muñoz Antonio                  1959 ES-Terrassa                 6:22.11,4   3:26.39,3  (4392) Diplom  M45      622.     9.03 ¦  2:19.22 3266.¦ 1:36.20 3297.¦ 1:23.45 2720.¦ 1:02.42 2699.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.42 3306.¦ 5:19.28 3178.¦ 6:22.11 3186.¦
 3187. Plüss Rudolf                   1954 Schaffhausen                6:22.11,9   3:26.39,8  (3205) Diplom  M50      437.     9.03 ¦  2:20.23 3299.¦ 1:32.23 3224.¦ 1:23.59 2747.¦ 1:05.25 2965.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.47 3276.¦ 5:16.46 3146.¦ 6:22.11 3187.¦
 3188. Parke David                    1950 GB-North Yorkshire Yoll 1   6:22.17,4   3:26.45,3  (4471) Diplom  M55      258.     9.03 ¦  2:21.17 3317.¦ 1:29.54 3160.¦ 1:30.47 3114.¦ 1:00.17 2446.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.12 3252.¦ 5:21.59 3205.¦ 6:22.17 3188.¦
 3189. Rehmann Viktor                 1951 Hausen AG                   6:22.19,6   3:26.47,5  (3026) Diplom  M55      259.     9.03 ¦  2:16.39 3183.¦ 1:29.17 3144.¦ 1:28.22 3016.¦ 1:07.59 3154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.57 3181.¦ 5:14.20 3123.¦ 6:22.19 3189.¦
 3190. Keiser Roland                  1948 Cham                        6:22.21,1   3:26.49,0  (1384) Diplom  M55      260.     9.03 ¦  2:10.41 2961.¦ 1:46.07 3379.¦ 1:27.15 2961.¦   58.16 2252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.49 3316.¦ 5:24.04 3230.¦ 6:22.21 3190.¦
 3191. Fallet Eric                    1951 Boécourt                    6:22.22,8   3:26.50,7  (2392) Diplom  M55      261.     9.03 ¦  2:30.38 3428.¦ 1:33.09 3245.¦ 1:22.31 2634.¦   56.02 2035.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.48 3360.¦ 5:26.20 3246.¦ 6:22.22 3191.¦
 3192. Kasper Frank                   1966 DE-Steinhagen               6:22.27,0   3:26.54,9  (2091) Diplom  M40      723.     9.03 ¦  2:17.06 3195.¦ 1:37.19 3306.¦ 1:28.19 3011.¦   59.42 2393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.25 3292.¦ 5:22.44 3214.¦ 6:22.27 3192.¦
 3193. Berdami Hermann                1957 DE-Fürth                    6:22.39,8   3:27.07,7  (3220) Diplom  M50      438.     9.04 ¦  2:25.44 3389.¦ 1:35.49 3290.¦ 1:21.54 2587.¦   59.12 2342.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.33 3347.¦ 5:23.27 3222.¦ 6:22.39 3193.¦
 3194. Geyer Marc                     1982 Wengen                      6:22.48,6   3:27.16,5  (2816) Diplom  M20      976.     9.04 ¦  2:03.42 2522.¦ 1:38.07 3319.¦ 1:41.25 3292.¦   59.32 2374.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.50 3112.¦ 5:23.16 3220.¦ 6:22.48 3194.¦
 3195. Prittwitz Michael              1950 DE-Berchtesgaden            6:22.48,7   3:27.16,6  (4531) Diplom  M55      262.     9.04 ¦  2:28.57 3418.¦ 1:29.37 3153.¦ 1:25.51 2869.¦   58.22 2261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.35 3323.¦ 5:24.26 3233.¦ 6:22.48 3195.¦
 3196. Roos Albin                     1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           6:22.49,1   3:27.17,0  (2676) Diplom  M40      724.     9.04 ¦  2:12.43 3057.¦ 1:31.31 3197.¦ 1:32.21 3167.¦ 1:06.12 3040.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.15 3156.¦ 5:16.36 3144.¦ 6:22.49 3196.¦
 3197. Zürcher Pascal                 1988 Hasle-Rüegsau               6:22.59,7   3:27.27,6  (5088) Diplom  M20      977.     9.04 ¦  2:17.53 3219.¦ 1:30.40 3178.¦ 1:40.19 3286.¦   54.06 1840.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.33 3222.¦ 5:28.53 3265.¦ 6:22.59 3197.¦
 3198. Blatter Hansruedi              1964 Niederried b. Interlaken    6:23.06,5   3:27.34,4  (3002) Diplom  M40      725.     9.04 ¦  2:13.08 3068.¦ 1:21.48 2801.¦ 1:33.05 3190.¦ 1:15.04 3262.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.56 2955.¦ 5:08.01 3055.¦ 6:23.06 3198.¦
 3199. Thieme Joachim                 1958 DE-Reichshof                6:23.10,8   3:27.38,7  (4874) Diplom  M45      623.     9.04 ¦  2:13.17 3072.¦ 1:44.21 3372.¦ 1:33.29 3203.¦   52.02 1647.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.38 3318.¦ 5:31.08 3289.¦ 6:23.10 3199.¦
 3200. Rathske Urs                    1963 Port                        6:23.20,5   3:27.48,4  (2985) Diplom  M40      726.     9.05 ¦  2:14.58 3133.¦ 1:31.20 3188.¦ 1:35.06 3230.¦ 1:01.54 2621.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.18 3184.¦ 5:21.25 3199.¦ 6:23.20 3200.¦
 3201. August Klaus                   1965 DE-Duisburg                 6:23.28,5   3:27.56,4  (3294) Diplom  M40      727.     9.05 ¦  2:06.09 2692.¦ 1:28.27 3120.¦ 1:31.24 3135.¦ 1:17.26 3272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.36 2940.¦ 5:06.01 3016.¦ 6:23.28 3201.¦
 3202. Imhoff Laurent                 1954 FR-Sarreguemines            6:23.31,4   3:27.59,3  (3968) Diplom  M50      439.     9.05 ¦  2:21.37 3324.¦ 1:20.12 2689.¦ 1:23.55 2740.¦ 1:17.46 3273.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.50 3110.¦ 5:05.45 3012.¦ 6:23.31 3202.¦
 3203. Chevalley Marc                 1967 Senarclens                  6:23.35,1   3:28.03,0  (3491) Diplom  M40      728.     9.05 ¦  2:15.05 3136.¦ 1:28.37 3129.¦ 1:43.28 3297.¦   56.23 2067.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.43 3145.¦ 5:27.12 3251.¦ 6:23.35 3203.¦
 3204. Wüthrich Franz                 1948 Thalwil                     6:23.35,4   3:28.03,3  (5047) Diplom  M55      263.     9.05 ¦  2:10.42 2963.¦ 1:39.21 3337.¦ 1:36.06 3244.¦   57.24 2163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.04 3243.¦ 5:26.10 3245.¦ 6:23.35 3204.¦
 3205. Schrulle Berthold              1950 DE-Murnau                   6:23.38,3   3:28.06,2  (1573) Diplom  M55      264.     9.05 ¦  2:17.00 3192.¦ 1:30.51 3180.¦ 1:32.03 3156.¦ 1:03.43 2797.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.51 3210.¦ 5:19.55 3182.¦ 6:23.38 3205.¦
 3206. Höfler Ivo                     1944 DE-Villingen-Schwenningen   6:23.39,5   3:28.07,4  (1910) Diplom  M60      124.     9.05 ¦  2:11.17 2997.¦ 1:35.16 3283.¦ 1:34.27 3216.¦ 1:02.38 2688.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.34 3191.¦ 5:21.01 3189.¦ 6:23.39 3206.¦
 3207. Rauter Andreas                 1961 AT-St. Johann in Tirol      6:23.50,4   3:28.18,3  (5532) Diplom  M45      624.     9.05 ¦  2:09.21 2865.¦ 1:32.44 3233.¦ 1:39.28 3278.¦ 1:02.16 2649.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.05 3120.¦ 5:21.34 3202.¦ 6:23.50 3207.¦
 3208. Pletschet René                 1934 Zermatt                     6:23.50,5   3:28.18,4   (708) Diplom  M65      52.      9.05 ¦  2:25.46 3391.¦ 1:33.36 3253.¦ 1:28.34 3027.¦   55.52 2022.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.23 3329.¦ 5:27.57 3257.¦ 6:23.50 3208.¦
 3209. Herrmann Moritz                1978 Hunzenschwil                6:23.52,7   3:28.20,6  (3890) Diplom  M20      978.     9.05 ¦  2:24.57 3383.¦ 1:35.06 3275.¦ 1:29.18 3056.¦   54.31 1878.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.03 3336.¦ 5:29.21 3270.¦ 6:23.52 3209.¦
 3210. Beier Beat                     1956 Wollerau                    6:23.53,8   3:28.21,7  (2888) Diplom  M50      440.     9.05 ¦  2:13.46 3084.¦ 1:34.04 3259.¦ 1:31.35 3143.¦ 1:04.28 2872.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.50 3209.¦ 5:19.25 3177.¦ 6:23.53 3210.¦
 3211. Simone Robert                  1965 Berikon                     6:23.58,1   3:28.26,0  (2980) Diplom  M40      729.     9.05 ¦  2:07.53 2778.¦ 1:27.26 3073.¦ 1:45.57 3304.¦ 1:02.40 2691.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.20 2965.¦ 5:21.17 3194.¦ 6:23.58 3211.¦
 3212. Kireev Alexandre               1955 St-Sulpice VD               6:23.59,8   3:28.27,7  (2547) Diplom  M50      441.     9.06 ¦  2:14.50 3126.¦ 1:31.37 3201.¦ 1:36.08 3245.¦ 1:01.23 2565.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.27 3187.¦ 5:22.36 3211.¦ 6:23.59 3212.¦
 3213. Kragtwijk Frans                1942 NL-Amstelveen 1187 ZT       6:24.00,0   3:28.27,9  (3019) Diplom  M65      53.      9.06 ¦  2:22.41 3349.¦ 1:29.17 3143.¦ 1:25.12 2817.¦ 1:06.48 3079.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.58 3265.¦ 5:17.11 3154.¦ 6:24.00 3213.¦
 3214. Barske Maik                    1964 DE-Dresden                  6:24.09,3   3:28.37,2  (3317) Diplom  M40      730.     9.06 ¦  2:19.04 3258.¦ 1:33.05 3244.¦ 1:31.51 3152.¦ 1:00.07 2426.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.09 3267.¦ 5:24.01 3229.¦ 6:24.09 3214.¦
 3215. Kohler Beat                    1974 Schwanden b. Brienz         6:24.13,5   3:28.41,4  (5433) Diplom  M20      979.     9.06 ¦  2:10.55 2975.¦ 1:32.02 3215.¦ 1:37.06 3260.¦ 1:04.09 2846.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.57 3139.¦ 5:20.04 3183.¦ 6:24.13 3215.¦
 3216. Schall Norbert                 1964 DE-Groß-Umstadt             6:24.16,2   3:28.44,1  (2473) Diplom  M40      731.     9.06 ¦  2:09.48 2897.¦ 1:26.53 3045.¦ 1:28.52 3040.¦ 1:18.41 3276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:36.41 3009.¦ 5:05.34 3008.¦ 6:24.16 3216.¦
 3217. Duerr Martin                   1975 Rapperswil SG               6:24.17,8   3:28.45,7  (3039) Diplom  M20      980.     9.06 ¦  2:20.47 3307.¦ 1:36.41 3298.¦ 1:31.03 3126.¦   55.45 2005.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.29 3317.¦ 5:28.32 3262.¦ 6:24.17 3217.¦
 3218. Bartsch Frank                  1965 DE-Bergkamen                6:24.26,1   3:28.54,0  (3320) Diplom  M40      732.     9.06 ¦  2:20.04 3291.¦ 1:24.37 2948.¦ 1:32.09 3159.¦ 1:07.35 3129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.41 3163.¦ 5:16.50 3148.¦ 6:24.26 3218.¦
 3219. Mittermeier Peter              1957 DE-Nürnberg                 6:24.31,1   3:28.59,0  (3219) Diplom  M50      442.     9.06 ¦  2:25.45 3390.¦ 1:35.48 3289.¦ 1:21.56 2589.¦ 1:01.01 2521.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.33 3348.¦ 5:23.30 3223.¦ 6:24.31 3219.¦
 3220. Rau Manfred                    1966 DE-Langen                   6:24.35,8   3:29.03,7  (4549) Diplom  M40      733.     9.06 ¦  2:19.05 3260.¦ 1:30.26 3175.¦ 1:33.46 3208.¦ 1:01.17 2557.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.32 3234.¦ 5:23.18 3221.¦ 6:24.35 3220.¦
 3221. Pertsch Hans                   1952 DE-Pirmasens                6:24.56,8   3:29.24,7  (4494) Diplom  M55      265.     9.07 ¦  2:06.58 2737.¦ 1:25.55 2997.¦ 1:32.21 3166.¦ 1:19.41 3277.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.54 2888.¦ 5:05.15 3005.¦ 6:24.56 3221.¦
 3222. Nijborg Garmt-Jan              1980 NL-Hoogezand 9601 BA        6:25.13,3   3:29.41,2  (3114) Diplom  M20      981.     9.07 ¦  2:20.59 3310.¦ 1:27.24 3069.¦ 1:26.59 2945.¦ 1:09.50 3212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.23 3220.¦ 5:15.22 3129.¦ 6:25.13 3222.¦
 3223. Aalders Jantinus               1949 NL-HC Stadskanaal           6:25.13,9   3:29.41,8  (3256) Diplom  M55      266.     9.07 ¦  2:10.44 2964.¦ 1:24.32 2946.¦ 1:33.35 3204.¦ 1:16.20 3268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.17 2963.¦ 5:08.53 3061.¦ 6:25.13 3223.¦
 3224. Visker Jos                     1980 NL-HN Hoogezand             6:25.14,0   3:29.41,9  (4926) Diplom  M20      982.     9.07 ¦  2:19.43 3281.¦ 1:28.36 3128.¦ 1:33.00 3187.¦ 1:03.53 2812.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.20 3218.¦ 5:21.20 3197.¦ 6:25.14 3224.¦
 3225. Rotensen Ajan                  1980 NL-Sappemeer 9611 TB        6:25.14,3   3:29.42,2  (3116) Diplom  M20      983.     9.07 ¦  2:20.14 3298.¦ 1:28.05 3104.¦ 1:33.00 3188.¦ 1:03.53 2815.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.19 3217.¦ 5:21.20 3196.¦ 6:25.14 3225.¦
 3226. Rotensen Bruin                 1944 NL-Sappemeer 9611 TB        6:25.14,6   3:29.42,5   (563) Diplom  M60      125.     9.07 ¦  2:20.36 3304.¦ 1:27.45 3086.¦ 1:32.58 3185.¦ 1:03.54 2818.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.21 3219.¦ 5:21.20 3195.¦ 6:25.14 3226.¦
 3227. Bieri Stephan                  1951 Ipsach                      6:25.17,3   3:29.45,2  (2785) Diplom  M55      267.     9.07 ¦  2:13.45 3083.¦ 1:32.35 3228.¦ 1:35.50 3238.¦ 1:03.06 2730.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:46.20 3185.¦ 5:22.11 3208.¦ 6:25.17 3227.¦
 3228. Schwarzäugl Wolfgang           1947 AT-Wien                     6:25.18,8   3:29.46,7   (777) Diplom  M60      126.     9.07 ¦  2:23.03 3354.¦ 1:35.12 3279.¦ 1:28.51 3038.¦   58.11 2243.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.15 3322.¦ 5:27.06 3250.¦ 6:25.18 3228.¦
 3229. Busch Harald                   1958 DE-Heilbad Heiligenstadt    6:25.38,7   3:30.06,6  (5321) Diplom  M45      625.     9.08 ¦  2:02.47 2466.¦ 1:38.11 3320.¦ 1:40.41 3288.¦ 1:03.58 2828.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.59 3096.¦ 5:21.40 3203.¦ 6:25.38 3229.¦
 3230. Wüthrich Berhard               1974 Bowil                       6:25.42,5   3:30.10,4  (5402) Diplom  M20      984.     9.08 ¦  2:16.59 3189.¦ 1:31.46 3206.¦ 1:37.21 3262.¦   59.36 2378.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.45 3224.¦ 5:26.06 3243.¦ 6:25.42 3230.¦
 3231. Wälti Marcel                   1972 Langnau im Emmental         6:25.43,0   3:30.10,9  (4953) Diplom  M20      985.     9.08 ¦  2:16.59 3190.¦ 1:31.45 3205.¦ 1:37.22 3263.¦   59.36 2379.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.44 3223.¦ 5:26.06 3244.¦ 6:25.43 3231.¦
 3232. Genini Alberto Slvs Ch         1941 Satigny                     6:26.00,0   3:30.27,9  (2598) Diplom  M65      54.      9.08 ¦  2:14.36 3113.¦ 1:28.41 3130.¦ 1:27.09 2957.¦ 1:15.32 3263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.17 3142.¦ 5:10.27 3072.¦ 6:26.00 3232.¦
 3233. Heid Peter                     1960 Rombach                     6:26.06,4   3:30.34,3  (3169) Diplom  M45      626.     9.09 ¦  2:20.01 3288.¦ 1:34.01 3258.¦ 1:30.50 3117.¦ 1:01.13 2545.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.02 3289.¦ 5:24.53 3238.¦ 6:26.06 3233.¦
 3234. Nikolaj Lundsteen              1972 DK-Stenloese                6:26.12,0   3:30.39,9  (2476) Diplom  M20      986.     9.09 ¦  2:13.09 3069.¦ 1:37.49 3312.¦ 1:32.15 3163.¦ 1:02.58 2720.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.58 3251.¦ 5:23.13 3217.¦ 6:26.12 3234.¦
 3235. Bourgnon Pierre                1946 Basel                       6:26.12,8   3:30.40,7  (2972) Diplom  M60      127.     9.09 ¦  2:14.56 3132.¦ 1:30.39 3177.¦ 1:31.36 3145.¦ 1:09.00 3195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:45.36 3176.¦ 5:17.12 3156.¦ 6:26.12 3235.¦
 3236. Mann Gerhard                   1946 DE-Nieder-Olm               6:26.51,6   3:31.19,5  (2150) Diplom  M60      128.     9.10 ¦  2:22.03 3333.¦ 1:25.15 2975.¦ 1:29.47 3087.¦ 1:09.44 3211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.19 3199.¦ 5:17.06 3153.¦ 6:26.51 3236.¦
 3237. Hardegger Karl                 1965 Gams                        6:26.54,2   3:31.22,1  (3839) Diplom  M40      734.     9.10 ¦  2:22.15 3337.¦ 1:30.28 3176.¦ 1:34.29 3219.¦   59.40 2391.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.44 3275.¦ 5:27.13 3252.¦ 6:26.54 3237.¦
 3238. Merunka Jan                    1940 CZ-Lany                     6:27.27,8   3:31.55,7   (509) Diplom  M65      55.      9.10 ¦  2:23.11 3358.¦ 1:31.41 3202.¦ 1:31.36 3146.¦ 1:00.57 2513.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.53 3298.¦ 5:26.29 3247.¦ 6:27.27 3238.¦
 3239. Jensen Scott                   1959 US-Wailuku Hawaii           6:27.27,9   3:31.55,8  (3997) Diplom  M45      627.     9.10 ¦  2:26.51 3400.¦ 1:31.59 3214.¦ 1:27.52 2992.¦ 1:00.44 2490.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.51 3324.¦ 5:26.43 3248.¦ 6:27.27 3239.¦
 3240. Ernst Günter                   1987 AT-Uttendorf                6:27.29,2   3:31.57,1  (3627) Diplom  M20      987.     9.10 ¦  2:11.09 2986.¦ 1:37.53 3314.¦ 1:28.03 2999.¦ 1:10.23 3224.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.02 3230.¦ 5:17.05 3152.¦ 6:27.29 3240.¦
 3241. Clavien Daniel                 1958 Miège                       6:27.34,6   3:32.02,5  (2926) Diplom  M45      628.     9.11 ¦  2:11.17 2996.¦ 1:31.55 3209.¦ 1:35.52 3239.¦ 1:08.29 3172.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.12 3141.¦ 5:19.05 3176.¦ 6:27.34 3241.¦
 3242. Brose Matthias                 1954 DE-Riemerling               6:27.47,0   3:32.14,9  (1760) Diplom  M50      443.     9.11 ¦  2:17.58 3221.¦ 1:34.06 3261.¦ 1:33.08 3191.¦ 1:02.32 2679.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.05 3266.¦ 5:25.14 3241.¦ 6:27.47 3242.¦
 3243. Schaber Jean                   1960 LU-Tetange L-3781           6:27.51,4   3:32.19,3  (4649) Diplom  M45      629.     9.11 ¦  2:11.13 2990.¦ 1:41.01 3353.¦ 1:32.26 3169.¦ 1:03.09 2737.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.15 3272.¦ 5:24.41 3236.¦ 6:27.51 3243.¦
 3244. Pflanzl Marcel                 1980 Worb                        6:27.53,8   3:32.21,7  (4501) Diplom  M20      988.     9.11 ¦  2:06.14 2696.¦ 1:41.26 3357.¦ 1:36.45 3256.¦ 1:03.27 2768.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.41 3205.¦ 5:24.26 3234.¦ 6:27.53 3244.¦
 3245. Howard Jeremy                  1972 Wengen                      6:28.05,9   3:32.33,8  (3117) Diplom  M20      989.     9.11 ¦  2:21.17 3316.¦ 1:27.50 3093.¦ 1:39.31 3279.¦   59.27 2363.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.07 3231.¦ 5:28.38 3263.¦ 6:28.05 3245.¦
 3246. Baumann Claude                 1962 FR-Sarrebourg               6:28.13,8   3:32.41,7  (3329) Diplom  M45      630.     9.12 ¦  2:07.21 2756.¦ 1:39.39 3340.¦ 1:36.38 3254.¦ 1:04.34 2888.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.00 3193.¦ 5:23.39 3225.¦ 6:28.13 3246.¦
 3247. Heiblom Ben                    1955 NL-Alkmaar                  6:28.16,5   3:32.44,4  (3863) Diplom  M50      444.     9.12 ¦  2:22.28 3344.¦ 1:27.16 3061.¦ 1:25.49 2866.¦ 1:12.42 3250.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.44 3235.¦ 5:15.34 3131.¦ 6:28.16 3247.¦
 3248. Wettig Helmut                  1947 DE-Gehrden                  6:28.20,8   3:32.48,7  (3023) Diplom  M60      129.     9.12 ¦  2:22.07 3335.¦ 1:36.03 3292.¦ 1:30.19 3104.¦   59.50 2404.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.10 3320.¦ 5:28.30 3261.¦ 6:28.20 3248.¦
 3249. Escher Eckart                  1953 DE-Merdingen                6:28.47,4   3:33.15,3  (3063) Diplom  M50      445.     9.12 ¦  2:24.06 3372.¦ 1:25.59 3000.¦ 1:33.54 3213.¦ 1:04.46 2910.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.06 3244.¦ 5:24.01 3228.¦ 6:28.47 3249.¦
 3250. Eefting Rolf                   1942 NL-GW Nieuw Buinen          6:29.18,2   3:33.46,1  (3596) Diplom  M65      56.      9.13 ¦  2:27.22 3403.¦ 1:28.01 3101.¦ 1:27.29 2977.¦ 1:06.25 3053.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.23 3303.¦ 5:22.53 3216.¦ 6:29.18 3250.¦
 3251. Gilsenan Wayne                 1959 GB-Farnborough GU146DL      6:29.24,7   3:33.52,6  (3227) Diplom  M45      631.     9.13 ¦  2:15.23 3146.¦ 1:32.37 3231.¦ 1:33.51 3209.¦ 1:07.33 3127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.00 3213.¦ 5:21.51 3204.¦ 6:29.24 3251.¦
 3252. Frank Stefan                   1996 Olten                       6:29.34,2   3:34.02,1  (5225) Diplom  M20      990.     9.13 ¦  2:14.51 3127.¦ 1:32.36 3230.¦ 1:30.48 3115.¦ 1:11.18 3232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.27 3201.¦ 5:18.15 3168.¦ 6:29.34 3252.¦
 3253. Strub Christoph                1970 Wangen b. Olten             6:29.34,5   3:34.02,4  (5224) Diplom  M20      991.     9.13 ¦  2:14.51 3127.¦ 1:32.35 3228.¦ 1:30.37 3108.¦ 1:11.30 3237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.27 3200.¦ 5:18.04 3163.¦ 6:29.34 3253.¦
 3254. Oliver Stephen                 1952 GB-Brough. East Yorkshire   6:29.52,0   3:34.19,9  (4447) Diplom  M55      268.     9.14 ¦  2:18.55 3252.¦ 1:35.30 3285.¦ 1:35.50 3237.¦   59.35 2377.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.26 3293.¦ 5:30.17 3280.¦ 6:29.52 3254.¦
 3255. Roth Christian                 1963 Lommiswil                   6:29.59,0   3:34.26,9  (3028) Diplom  M40      735.     9.14 ¦  2:09.28 2874.¦ 1:44.02 3371.¦ 1:31.29 3139.¦ 1:04.59 2930.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.30 3283.¦ 5:24.59 3240.¦ 6:29.59 3255.¦
 3256. Frohnauer Werner               1943 DE-Regensburg               6:30.05,1   3:34.33,0  (3698) Diplom  M60      130.     9.14 ¦  2:25.23 3387.¦ 1:36.09 3295.¦ 1:27.41 2986.¦ 1:00.51 2502.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.32 3346.¦ 5:29.13 3269.¦ 6:30.05 3256.¦
 3257. Zingg Christoph                1964 Basel                       6:30.21,8   3:34.49,7  (2724) Diplom  M40      736.     9.15 ¦  2:18.05 3226.¦ 1:41.31 3359.¦ 1:29.48 3088.¦ 1:00.57 2512.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.36 3332.¦ 5:29.24 3272.¦ 6:30.21 3257.¦
 3258. Born Marco                     1969 DE-Karlsruhe                6:30.48,1   3:35.16,0  (3155) Diplom  M20      992.     9.15 ¦  2:07.59 2788.¦ 1:24.56 2961.¦ 1:45.30 3302.¦ 1:12.22 3247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.55 2889.¦ 5:18.25 3170.¦ 6:30.48 3258.¦
 3259. Buch Heinz                     1950 DE-Frankfurt                6:31.12,3   3:35.40,2  (3450) Diplom  M55      269.     9.16 ¦  2:31.27 3431.¦ 1:31.21 3190.¦ 1:25.05 2803.¦ 1:03.17 2751.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:02.49 3353.¦ 5:27.55 3256.¦ 6:31.12 3259.¦
 3260. Gruner Samuel                  1956 Wangen a. A.                6:31.19,5   3:35.47,4  (5246) Diplom  M50      446.     9.16 ¦  2:30.08 3425.¦ 1:34.15 3266.¦ 1:25.08 2808.¦ 1:01.47 2610.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.23 3365.¦ 5:29.31 3274.¦ 6:31.19 3260.¦
 3261. Feuz Marcel                    1962 Gsteigwiler                 6:31.36,0   3:36.03,9   (793) Diplom  M45      632.     9.16 ¦  2:15.42 3160.¦ 1:37.47 3311.¦ 1:36.00 3242.¦ 1:02.05 2641.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.29 3282.¦ 5:29.30 3273.¦ 6:31.36 3261.¦
 3262. Sprenger Hans                  1955 DE-Welterod                 6:31.50,1   3:36.18,0  (4793) Diplom  M50      447.     9.17 ¦  2:04.20 2566.¦ 1:52.00 3387.¦ 1:32.31 3172.¦ 1:02.57 2718.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.21 3313.¦ 5:28.53 3264.¦ 6:31.50 3262.¦
 3263. Estermann Alfons               1941 Bern                        6:31.57,3   3:36.25,2   (558) Diplom  M65      57.      9.17 ¦  2:23.20 3360.¦ 1:31.27 3195.¦ 1:32.53 3183.¦ 1:04.16 2855.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.48 3297.¦ 5:27.41 3255.¦ 6:31.57 3263.¦
 3264. Zoels Bernd                    1967 DE-Obrigheim                6:32.02,7   3:36.30,6  (5079) Diplom  M40      737.     9.17 ¦  2:10.42 2962.¦ 1:44.45 3373.¦ 1:31.38 3147.¦ 1:04.57 2924.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.27 3304.¦ 5:27.05 3249.¦ 6:32.02 3264.¦
 3265. De Jonge Harm                  1949 NL-Ed Stadskanaal           6:32.15,8   3:36.43,7  (3537) Diplom  M55      270.     9.17 ¦  2:30.09 3426.¦ 1:33.04 3243.¦ 1:25.53 2872.¦ 1:03.09 2735.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.13 3357.¦ 5:29.06 3268.¦ 6:32.15 3265.¦
 3266. Schindler Hans Georg           1945 AT-Wien                     6:32.16,8   3:36.44,7  (4682) Diplom  M60      131.     9.17 ¦  2:16.55 3185.¦ 1:23.45 2900.¦ 1:25.18 2826.¦ 1:26.17 3281.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:40.41 3089.¦ 5:05.59 3015.¦ 6:32.16 3266.¦
 3267. Hämmerli Anton                 1941 Langendorf                  6:32.42,9   3:37.10,8  (3106) Diplom  M65      58.      9.18 ¦  2:18.34 3237.¦ 1:36.08 3294.¦ 1:34.57 3225.¦ 1:03.02 2726.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.43 3295.¦ 5:29.40 3276.¦ 6:32.42 3267.¦
 3268. Breuer Norbert                 1958 DE-Köln                     6:32.47,2   3:37.15,1  (3427) Diplom  M45      633.     9.18 ¦  2:23.36 3365.¦ 1:30.00 3163.¦ 1:34.31 3220.¦ 1:04.39 2893.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.36 3284.¦ 5:28.08 3259.¦ 6:32.47 3268.¦
 3269. Hall David                     1967 GB-Liverpool L25 4TH        6:32.47,4   3:37.15,3  (3237) Diplom  M40      738.     9.18 ¦  2:19.40 3278.¦ 1:32.31 3226.¦ 1:32.45 3180.¦ 1:07.50 3147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.11 3268.¦ 5:24.57 3239.¦ 6:32.47 3269.¦
 3270. Garbade Michael                1976 Mürren                      6:32.47,7   3:37.15,6  (5524) Diplom  M20      993.     9.18 ¦  2:17.10 3197.¦ 1:32.14 3221.¦ 1:31.48 3150.¦ 1:11.34 3240.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.24 3233.¦ 5:21.13 3192.¦ 6:32.47 3270.¦
 3271. Harnisch Klaus                 1946 DE-Dannstadt-Schauernheim   6:32.48,6   3:37.16,5  (3240) Diplom  M60      132.     9.18 ¦  2:24.36 3380.¦ 1:33.18 3248.¦ 1:26.10 2889.¦ 1:08.43 3185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:57.54 3319.¦ 5:24.05 3231.¦ 6:32.48 3271.¦
 3272. Aurel Cornelis                 1945 BE-SintLaureins             6:34.25,9   3:38.53,8  (3295) Diplom  M60      133.     9.20 ¦  2:19.40 3279.¦ 1:34.14 3265.¦ 1:31.20 3131.¦ 1:09.10 3197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.55 3286.¦ 5:25.15 3242.¦ 6:34.25 3272.¦
 3273. Reekers Jan                    1952 NL-JD Nieuwe Niedorp        6:34.53,1   3:39.21,0  (4556) Diplom  M55      271.     9.21 ¦  1:56.31 1885.¦ 1:28.31 3123.¦ 1:53.25 3312.¦ 1:16.24 3269.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.03 2637.¦ 5:18.28 3171.¦ 6:34.53 3273.¦
 3274. Hellmann Hans-Joachim          1952 DE-Lauenhagen               6:35.13,7   3:39.41,6  (2763) Diplom  M55      272.     9.22 ¦  2:17.40 3213.¦ 1:34.55 3272.¦ 1:38.37 3272.¦ 1:04.00 2831.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.35 3274.¦ 5:31.13 3291.¦ 6:35.13 3274.¦
 3275. Willener Walter                1977 Matten b. Interlaken        6:35.55,2   3:40.23,1  (5023) Diplom  M20      994.     9.22 ¦  2:26.24 3396.¦ 1:36.42 3300.¦ 1:25.21 2832.¦ 1:07.26 3112.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.07 3355.¦ 5:28.29 3260.¦ 6:35.55 3275.¦
 3276. Lehmann Frank                  1962 DE-Ballstädt                6:35.59,7   3:40.27,6  (2965) Diplom  M45      634.     9.23 ¦  2:28.52 3416.¦ 1:27.30 3078.¦ 1:26.51 2933.¦ 1:12.45 3252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.22 3314.¦ 5:23.14 3218.¦ 6:35.59 3276.¦
 3277. Wübbelmann Berthold            1961 DE-Erfurt                   6:36.00,3   3:40.28,2  (3231) Diplom  M45      635.     9.23 ¦  2:28.52 3417.¦ 1:27.30 3078.¦ 1:26.52 2935.¦ 1:12.45 3251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.23 3315.¦ 5:23.15 3219.¦ 6:36.00 3277.¦
 3278. Fehr Gotfried                  1942 Berg am Irchel              6:36.02,5   3:40.30,4  (5184) Diplom  M65      59.      9.23 ¦  2:36.36 3446.¦ 1:34.38 3269.¦ 1:25.55 2878.¦   58.52 2311.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:11.14 3390.¦ 5:37.09 3305.¦ 6:36.02 3278.¦
 3279. Knab Ulrich                    1940 DE-Troisdorf                6:36.46,6   3:41.14,5   (663) Diplom  M65      60.      9.24 ¦  2:19.53 3287.¦ 1:31.24 3192.¦ 1:33.26 3200.¦ 1:12.02 3245.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.18 3256.¦ 5:24.44 3237.¦ 6:36.46 3279.¦
 3280. Grünig Jürg                    1949 Steffisburg                 6:37.02,2   3:41.30,1   (788) Diplom  M55      273.     9.24 ¦  2:13.38 3078.¦ 1:37.55 3315.¦ 1:35.59 3241.¦ 1:09.28 3203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.34 3259.¦ 5:27.33 3254.¦ 6:37.02 3280.¦
 3281. Bähr Jochen                    1976 Lyss                        6:37.11,9   3:41.39,8  (3304) Diplom  M20      995.     9.24 ¦  2:03.43 2524.¦ 1:38.06 3318.¦ 1:48.10 3308.¦ 1:07.11 3097.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.50 3111.¦ 5:30.00 3278.¦ 6:37.11 3281.¦
 3282. Ladenburger Franz              1939 DE-Empfingen                6:37.17,5   3:41.45,4  (3100) Diplom  M65      61.      9.24 ¦  2:23.03 3355.¦ 1:32.46 3234.¦ 1:31.26 3138.¦ 1:10.00 3217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.50 3309.¦ 5:27.16 3253.¦ 6:37.17 3282.¦
 3283. Reith Helmut                   1950 DE-Frankfurt                6:37.19,2   3:41.47,1  (2784) Diplom  M55      274.     9.24 ¦  2:21.43 3326.¦ 1:42.35 3363.¦ 1:25.16 2824.¦ 1:07.44 3143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.18 3364.¦ 5:29.35 3275.¦ 6:37.19 3283.¦
 3284. Räth Ueli                      1959 Rheinfelden                 6:37.53,2   3:42.21,1  (3136) Diplom  M45      636.     9.25 ¦  2:16.01 3169.¦ 1:31.59 3213.¦ 1:33.20 3196.¦ 1:16.32 3270.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:48.00 3214.¦ 5:21.20 3198.¦ 6:37.53 3284.¦
 3285. Wanner Christian               1955 Etzelkofen                  6:38.01,3   3:42.29,2  (3194) Diplom  M50      448.     9.25 ¦  2:19.46 3283.¦ 1:34.08 3262.¦ 1:35.48 3236.¦ 1:08.17 3164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.55 3287.¦ 5:29.44 3277.¦ 6:38.01 3285.¦
 3286. Aebi Urs                       1974 Derendingen                 6:38.32,4   3:43.00,3  (3191) Diplom  M20      996.     9.26 ¦  2:20.32 3302.¦ 1:39.51 3342.¦ 1:30.41 3111.¦ 1:07.27 3116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.23 3338.¦ 5:31.05 3286.¦ 6:38.32 3286.¦
 3287. Pfeifer Reinhold               1954 DE-Michelstadt              6:38.39,8   3:43.07,7  (2224) Diplom  M50      449.     9.26 ¦  2:01.36 2378.¦ 1:15.21 2287.¦ 2:05.40 3318.¦ 1:16.02 3266.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:16.57 2324.¦ 5:22.37 3212.¦ 6:38.39 3287.¦
 3288. Brumm Rolf                     1962 DE-Lohmar                   6:38.51,6   3:43.19,5  (3440) Diplom  M45      637.     9.27 ¦  2:10.11 2920.¦ 1:24.44 2954.¦ 1:55.40 3315.¦ 1:08.14 3162.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:34.55 2954.¦ 5:30.36 3283.¦ 6:38.51 3288.¦
 3289. Huiting Elzo                   1956 NL-VB Stadskanaal           6:39.10,0   3:43.37,9  (3224) Diplom  M50      450.     9.27 ¦  2:28.09 3409.¦ 1:31.42 3203.¦ 1:32.34 3174.¦ 1:06.43 3069.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.52 3333.¦ 5:32.26 3297.¦ 6:39.10 3289.¦
 3290. Conradt Bernie                 1967 DE-Büttelborn               6:39.41,3   3:44.09,2  (3012) Diplom  M40      739.     9.28 ¦  2:31.34 3432.¦ 1:35.14 3282.¦ 1:25.13 2818.¦ 1:07.38 3135.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.49 3383.¦ 5:32.03 3296.¦ 6:39.41 3290.¦
 3291. Ong Grégory                    1968 Neuchâtel                   6:40.08,5   3:44.36,4  (3135) Diplom  M20      997.     9.28 ¦  2:32.36 3436.¦ 1:33.21 3249.¦ 1:25.59 2882.¦ 1:08.10 3158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.58 3375.¦ 5:31.57 3295.¦ 6:40.08 3291.¦
  DNF  Monster Bart                   1950 NL-Zuidland 3214XR          3:24.53,8        Wixi  (1363)         M55               ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.55  626.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:22.57  142.¦ 3:24.53  217.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kramer Daniel                  1958 Bern                        5:15.28,4        Wixi  (3148)         M45               ---- ¦  2:06.21 2703.¦ 1:20.15 2693.¦ 1:48.51 3310.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:26.37 2709.¦ 5:15.28 3130.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frommberger Klaus              1972 Lütschental                 5:16.49,0        Wixi  (3700)         M20               ---- ¦  2:14.39 3117.¦ 1:26.57 3048.¦ 1:35.12 3231.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.36 3106.¦ 5:16.49 3147.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bocher Uwe Ferdinand           1958 DE-Berlin                   5:29.22,6        Wixi  (3385)         M45               ---- ¦  2:18.37 3242.¦ 1:40.43 3350.¦ 1:30.02 3095.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.20 3328.¦ 5:29.22 3271.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Huber Urs                      1952 Zuchwil                     5:30.16,2        Wixi   (662)         M55               ---- ¦  2:18.19 3234.¦ 1:35.45 3288.¦ 1:36.11 3248.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.05 3290.¦ 5:30.16 3279.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Drewes Jürgen                  1957 DE-Gelsenkirchen            5:30.22,0        Wixi  (3121)         M50               ---- ¦  2:21.34 3321.¦ 1:40.25 3347.¦ 1:28.22 3015.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:02.00 3351.¦ 5:30.22 3281.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Henkel Peter                   1940 DE-Hanau                    5:30.24,5        Wixi  (3878)         M65               ---- ¦  2:25.12 3385.¦ 1:38.50 3329.¦ 1:26.21 2896.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.03 3362.¦ 5:30.24 3282.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bättig Peter                   1945 Toffen                      5:30.43,0        Wixi  (2242)         M60               ---- ¦  2:22.25 3343.¦ 1:39.21 3338.¦ 1:28.55 3043.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.47 3350.¦ 5:30.43 3284.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Steiner Kurt                   1953 Ittigen                     5:30.56,5        Wixi  (1957)         M50               ---- ¦  2:12.32 3049.¦ 1:38.05 3317.¦ 1:40.18 3285.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.37 3247.¦ 5:30.56 3285.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Arnold Arthur                  1936 DE-Kelkheim                 5:31.06,6        Wixi   (642)         M65               ---- ¦  2:27.31 3404.¦ 1:33.02 3242.¦ 1:30.32 3106.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.34 3340.¦ 5:31.06 3287.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rojas José Maria               1955 DE-Heddesheim               5:31.07,4        Wixi  (5142)         M50               ---- ¦  2:21.35 3322.¦ 1:43.21 3367.¦ 1:26.10 2890.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.56 3367.¦ 5:31.07 3288.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stephan Oskar                  1960 DE-Hockenheim               5:31.08,3        Wixi  (4820)         M45               ---- ¦  2:17.00 3191.¦ 1:33.01 3241.¦ 1:41.06 3291.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.01 3242.¦ 5:31.08 3290.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fausch Jörg                    1963 Frauenfeld                  5:31.27,0        Wixi  (5239)         M40               ---- ¦  2:23.45 3368.¦ 1:41.15 3355.¦ 1:26.26 2904.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.00 3368.¦ 5:31.27 3292.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Keller Robert                  1951 Volketswil                  5:31.28,1        Wixi  (3099)         M55               ---- ¦  2:22.19 3338.¦ 1:38.51 3330.¦ 1:30.17 3103.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.11 3343.¦ 5:31.28 3293.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wyss Alfred                    1960 Isenfluh                    5:31.47,4        Wixi  (5050)         M45               ---- ¦  2:11.41 3010.¦ 1:39.01 3333.¦ 1:41.04 3290.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:50.43 3248.¦ 5:31.47 3294.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Livingstone Malcom             1949 ZA-Dinwiddie / Germiston    5:33.19,5        Wixi  (3198)         M55               ---- ¦  2:24.27 3376.¦ 1:35.31 3286.¦ 1:33.21 3198.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.58 3335.¦ 5:33.19 3298.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sei Mauro                      1954 IT-Alfonsine (RA)           5:34.23,9        Wixi  (4748)         M50               ---- ¦  2:17.17 3203.¦ 1:38.33 3326.¦ 1:38.33 3271.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.50 3308.¦ 5:34.23 3299.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lee Wan                        1941 US-Ny                       5:34.55,0        Wixi  (4189)         M65               ---- ¦  2:22.11 3336.¦ 1:33.43 3254.¦ 1:39.00 3275.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.54 3310.¦ 5:34.55 3300.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ulrich Hans-Jakob              1954 Lohn-Ammannsegg             5:35.04,8        Wixi   (733)         M50               ---- ¦  2:17.47 3218.¦ 1:42.44 3364.¦ 1:34.33 3221.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.31 3339.¦ 5:35.04 3301.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Blaser Beat                    1953 Herzogenbuchsee             5:35.53,8        Wixi  (1121)         M50               ---- ¦  2:25.59 3392.¦ 1:32.15 3223.¦ 1:37.38 3267.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:58.15 3321.¦ 5:35.53 3302.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stamescu Petre                 1978 RO-Comuna Ostrat            5:36.03,0        Wixi  (5550)         M20               ---- ¦  2:26.05 3393.¦ 1:39.12 3335.¦ 1:30.45 3112.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.17 3372.¦ 5:36.03 3303.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nocentini Elio                 1951 IT-Firenze (FI)             5:36.51,1        Wixi  (2834)         M55               ---- ¦  2:17.04 3193.¦ 1:35.09 3278.¦ 1:44.37 3300.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.13 3269.¦ 5:36.51 3304.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kundert Marc                   1969 Steffisburg                 5:37.20,9        Wixi  (3229)         M20               ---- ¦  2:19.32 3269.¦ 1:41.37 3360.¦ 1:36.11 3247.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.09 3342.¦ 5:37.20 3306.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Polowczyk Richard              1953 DE-Eschborn                 5:37.24,6        Wixi  (3233)         M50               ---- ¦  2:13.38 3079.¦ 1:29.02 3136.¦ 1:54.44 3314.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:42.40 3130.¦ 5:37.24 3307.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Roth Heinz                     1938 Birmensdorf ZH              5:37.36,1        Wixi   (699)         M65               ---- ¦  2:19.39 3277.¦ 1:41.27 3358.¦ 1:36.29 3252.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.07 3341.¦ 5:37.36 3308.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sander Hans-Jürgen             1945 DE-Renchen                  5:38.07,4        Wixi  (5431)         M60               ---- ¦  2:17.40 3212.¦ 1:34.53 3271.¦ 1:45.33 3303.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.34 3273.¦ 5:38.07 3309.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bornemann Thomas               1963 DE-Hannover                 5:38.41,0        Wixi  (3402)         M40               ---- ¦  2:16.58 3187.¦ 1:50.40 3383.¦ 1:31.01 3124.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.39 3385.¦ 5:38.41 3310.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Helsingborgaren Bragard Jan    1946 SE-Kristinehamn             5:39.09,5        Wixi  (3877)         M60               ---- ¦  2:28.08 3407.¦ 1:38.28 3324.¦ 1:32.32 3173.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.36 3381.¦ 5:39.09 3311.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Oosterom Jan                   1943 NL-SH Oss                   5:39.27,4        Wixi  (3143)         M60               ---- ¦  2:18.54 3251.¦ 1:34.32 3268.¦ 1:46.00 3305.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:53.26 3280.¦ 5:39.27 3312.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lüchinger Ernst                1934 Zürich                      5:39.35,7        Wixi   (706)         M65               ---- ¦  2:19.34 3271.¦ 1:45.32 3377.¦ 1:34.28 3218.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.06 3370.¦ 5:39.35 3313.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Moran Colm                     1972 FR-Roquefort la Bedoule     5:39.54,9        Wixi  (4355)         M20               ---- ¦  2:07.12 2750.¦ 1:26.40 3034.¦ 2:06.01 3319.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.53 2922.¦ 5:39.54 3314.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hofstetter Antonius            1945 NL-BL Nieuw Buinen          5:40.29,8        Wixi  (3162)         M60               ---- ¦  2:28.10 3410.¦ 1:31.42 3204.¦ 1:40.37 3287.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.52 3334.¦ 5:40.29 3315.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stocker Xaver                  1948 Niederbipp                  5:41.19,9        Wixi  (4826)         M55               ---- ¦  2:08.41 2829.¦ 1:35.42 3287.¦ 1:56.55 3316.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:44.24 3158.¦ 5:41.19 3316.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pereira Fernando               1971 Interlaken                  5:41.40,0        Wixi  (3061)         M20               ---- ¦  2:14.31 3107.¦ 1:51.46 3386.¦ 1:35.22 3232.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.17 3378.¦ 5:41.40 3317.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Engesser Hans                  1945 Wintersingen                5:42.17,4        Wixi  (3154)         M60               ---- ¦  2:29.05 3419.¦ 1:38.14 3321.¦ 1:34.57 3226.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.19 3384.¦ 5:42.17 3318.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Giacomelli Claudio             1955 Uttigen                     5:43.01,3        Wixi  (3228)         M50               ---- ¦  2:34.02 3440.¦ 1:33.53 3255.¦ 1:35.06 3229.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:07.55 3386.¦ 5:43.01 3319.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fischer Vinzenz                1934 Goldau                      5:43.31,4        Wixi   (787)         M65               ---- ¦  2:34.14 3442.¦ 1:38.17 3322.¦ 1:31.00 3123.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:12.31 3391.¦ 5:43.31 3320.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kurt Fritz                     1947 Ittigen                     5:43.45,1        Wixi  (2293)         M60               ---- ¦  2:25.34 3388.¦ 1:40.39 3349.¦ 1:37.31 3265.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.13 3376.¦ 5:43.45 3321.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Vilvo Konrad                   1938 DE-Düren                    5:44.28,8        Wixi   (693)         M65               ---- ¦  2:10.06 2916.¦ 1:39.40 3341.¦ 1:54.41 3313.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:49.47 3238.¦ 5:44.28 3322.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kurz Hans-Jürgen               1937 DE-Halle                    5:44.53,6        Wixi  (2910)         M65               ---- ¦  2:22.00 3332.¦ 1:43.44 3368.¦ 1:39.08 3276.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.45 3374.¦ 5:44.53 3323.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Duda Claus                     1950 DE-Dresden                  5:45.28,3        Wixi  (3579)         M55               ---- ¦  2:28.44 3415.¦ 1:40.50 3351.¦ 1:35.53 3240.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:09.35 3389.¦ 5:45.28 3324.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Innerhofer Wilhelm             1973 IT-Weissenbach (BZ)         2:01.08,4      Wengen  (4256)         M20               ---- ¦  1:16.06   14.¦   45.02   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:01.08   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Koch Dominik                   1973 DE-Eisenach                 2:26.35,7      Wengen  (1007)         M20               ---- ¦  1:29.11  137.¦   57.24  357.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:26.35  189.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Haider Christoph               1975 AT-Gries im Sellrain        2:30.40,2      Wengen  (1086)         M20               ---- ¦  1:34.36  294.¦   56.03  271.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.40  278.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bärtschi Michael               1963 Reutigen                    2:30.49,0      Wengen   (216)         M40               ---- ¦  1:32.10  215.¦   58.38  447.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:30.49  284.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lorenz Daniel                  1974 Derendingen                 2:33.39,4      Wengen  (1173)         M20               ---- ¦  1:36.43  363.¦   56.55  329.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:33.39  356.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Scholl Hans                    1946 Uetendorf                   2:37.19,8      Wengen  (1015)         M60               ---- ¦  1:34.42  302.¦ 1:02.37  804.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.19  429.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zürcher Paul                   1957 Oberburg                    2:48.00,9      Wengen  (1253)         M50               ---- ¦  1:38.47  456.¦ 1:09.13 1588.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.00  776.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jäger Peter                    1958 DE-Todtmoos                 2:51.53,9      Wengen  (1620)         M45               ---- ¦  1:41.16  595.¦ 1:10.37 1759.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.53  978.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weinekötter Jürgen             1965 Matten b. Interlaken        2:56.03,9      Wengen   (822)         M40               ---- ¦  1:39.17  487.¦ 1:16.46 2413.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.03 1190.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gorgerat Jean-Philippe         1976 Bern                        2:57.19,2      Wengen  (2059)         M20               ---- ¦  1:49.44 1159.¦ 1:07.35 1380.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.19 1247.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schären Thomas                 1967 Gelterfingen                2:59.16,1      Wengen  (1670)         M40               ---- ¦  1:48.20 1051.¦ 1:10.56 1792.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16 1362.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Miescher Guido                 1952 Bern                        3:01.08,0      Wengen  (2183)         M55               ---- ¦  1:51.10 1348.¦ 1:09.57 1657.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.08 1461.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Beltrami Michel                1967 Minusio                     3:04.02,6      Wengen  (3345)         M40               ---- ¦  1:43.23  709.¦ 1:20.39 2718.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.02 1631.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fasel Angelo                   1967 Heitenried                  3:04.19,7      Wengen  (1266)         M40               ---- ¦  1:46.46  917.¦ 1:17.33 2475.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.19 1644.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weber Hermann                  1955 Fehraltorf                  3:04.24,8      Wengen  (4961)         M50               ---- ¦  1:47.26  976.¦ 1:16.57 2421.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.24 1647.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ledermann Martin               1976 Spreitenbach                3:05.49,8      Wengen  (2738)         M20               ---- ¦  1:49.59 1210.¦ 1:15.50 2332.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.49 1740.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sägesser Heinz                 1971 Burgdorf                    3:06.30,2      Wengen  (5158)         M20               ---- ¦  1:55.35 1783.¦ 1:10.54 1790.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.30 1777.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmid Kuno                    1951 Arni-Islisberg              3:07.37,5      Wengen  (1687)         M55               ---- ¦  1:52.19 1468.¦ 1:15.18 2283.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.37 1838.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pfefferle Bernhard             1954 DE-Staufen                  3:08.36,4      Wengen  (1130)         M50               ---- ¦  1:52.13 1454.¦ 1:16.23 2384.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.36 1886.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grobe Patrik                   1966 Bottmingen                  3:10.03,0      Wengen  (3785)         M40               ---- ¦  1:51.54 1421.¦ 1:18.08 2511.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.03 1967.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hilpert Tobias                 1971 Hegnau                      3:10.08,7      Wengen  (3905)         M20               ---- ¦  1:58.04 2067.¦ 1:12.04 1926.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.08 1977.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gries Detlef                   1964 DE-Attendorn                3:11.06,2      Wengen  (1348)         M40               ---- ¦  1:50.06 1235.¦ 1:20.59 2742.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.06 2031.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brunner Valentin               1956 Zufikon                     3:11.49,8      Wengen  (1948)         M50               ---- ¦  1:50.34 1284.¦ 1:21.15 2761.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.49 2067.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Spielmann Hans-Peter           1948 Grüningen                   3:12.11,1      Wengen  (2519)         M55               ---- ¦  1:58.58 2151.¦ 1:13.12 2058.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.11 2080.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmidle Markus                1955 Walchwil                    3:13.05,0      Wengen  (2503)         M50               ---- ¦  1:56.57 1944.¦ 1:16.08 2363.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.05 2110.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Saner René                     1967 Therwil                     3:13.29,1      Wengen  (4638)         M40               ---- ¦  1:57.12 1983.¦ 1:16.16 2371.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.29 2144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pecoraro Leonardo              1968 Beatenberg                  3:13.50,9      Wengen  (4486)         M20               ---- ¦  1:54.59 1736.¦ 1:18.51 2576.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.50 2166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Füglister Markus               1960 Mülligen                    3:15.25,9      Wengen  (2506)         M45               ---- ¦  1:54.47 1708.¦ 1:20.38 2716.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:15.25 2239.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Krebs Andreas                  1962 Burgistein                  3:17.07,3      Wengen  (2120)         M45               ---- ¦  1:56.02 1833.¦ 1:21.04 2749.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:17.07 2335.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bangerter Andreas              1981 Interlaken                  3:21.51,7      Wengen  (2253)         M20               ---- ¦  1:56.18 1861.¦ 1:25.33 2983.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:21.51 2529.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hofer Daniel                   1970 Liestal                     3:22.43,9      Wengen  (2872)         M20               ---- ¦  1:58.13 2086.¦ 1:24.30 2943.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:22.43 2557.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hodel Juerg                    1966 Burgdorf                    3:23.12,7      Wengen  (2859)         M40               ---- ¦  1:54.21 1662.¦ 1:28.51 3132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:23.12 2573.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Steuri Ueli                    1953 Steffisburg                 3:25.29,4      Wengen  (1746)         M50               ---- ¦  1:52.18 1465.¦ 1:33.10 3246.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:25.29 2662.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ahlburg Thomas                 1969 DE-Augsburg                 3:28.56,1      Wengen  (3123)         M20               ---- ¦  2:02.42 2461.¦ 1:26.13 3012.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:28.56 2779.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ebner Gerhard                  1957 Basel                       3:30.11,6      Wengen  (2533)         M50               ---- ¦  2:08.11 2798.¦ 1:22.00 2815.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:30.11 2816.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tischer Georg                  1968 Zürich                      3:31.47,4      Wengen  (2218)         M20               ---- ¦  2:03.34 2511.¦ 1:28.13 3110.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:31.47 2858.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Löhr Peter                     1962 DE-Langenfeld               3:32.13,9      Wengen  (3215)         M45               ---- ¦  2:00.47 2322.¦ 1:31.26 3194.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:32.13 2873.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jost Werner                    1955 Solothurn                   3:33.03,5      Wengen  (2648)         M50               ---- ¦  2:04.52 2601.¦ 1:28.11 3105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:33.03 2892.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ott Claudio                    1968 Rothenburg                  3:35.00,4      Wengen  (2795)         M20               ---- ¦  2:10.28 2942.¦ 1:24.31 2944.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.00 2958.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schneider Alfred               1950 Münsingen                   3:35.43,4      Wengen  (2385)         M55               ---- ¦  2:07.42 2769.¦ 1:28.00 3100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:35.43 2974.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meier Roland                   1949 Thun                        3:37.03,6      Wengen  (2512)         M55               ---- ¦  2:09.00 2845.¦ 1:28.03 3103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.03 3016.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Häberli Marcel                 1967 Steckborn                   3:37.22,2      Wengen  (3040)         M40               ---- ¦  2:08.57 2838.¦ 1:28.24 3116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:37.22 3026.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Werren Adrian                  1973 Einigen                     3:41.58,5      Wengen  (2657)         M20               ---- ¦  2:10.12 2921.¦ 1:31.46 3207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:41.58 3114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hadorn Jean-Marc               1962 Ecublens VD                 3:43.48,7      Wengen  (3818)         M45               ---- ¦  2:14.09 3099.¦ 1:29.39 3154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:43.48 3150.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Bernardis Daniel            1968 Volketswil                  3:47.32,8      Wengen  (3532)         M20               ---- ¦  2:12.24 3040.¦ 1:35.08 3277.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:47.32 3202.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kohler Manfred                 1941 DE-Frankfurt am Main        3:51.17,1      Wengen  (2744)         M65               ---- ¦  2:21.37 3325.¦ 1:29.39 3155.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:51.17 3254.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gales Fernand                  1952 LU-Dudelange                3:52.14,6      Wengen  (3709)         M55               ---- ¦  2:11.12 2988.¦ 1:41.02 3354.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:52.14 3271.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Blumer Renato                  1958 Watt                        3:54.43,7      Wengen  (2753)         M45               ---- ¦  2:09.11 2856.¦ 1:45.32 3377.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:54.43 3296.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Santschi Fritz                 1967 Ringgenberg BE              3:55.28,1      Wengen  (2573)         M40               ---- ¦  2:17.54 3220.¦ 1:37.33 3308.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:55.28 3305.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bigler Bernhard                1967 Uetendorf                   3:56.15,1      Wengen  (3366)         M40               ---- ¦  2:12.26 3041.¦ 1:43.48 3369.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:56.15 3312.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pieters Jan                    1956 NL-Dordrecht 3312LJ         3:59.12,9      Wengen  (3113)         M50               ---- ¦  2:21.13 3314.¦ 1:37.59 3316.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.12 3325.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lindmüller Frank               1969 DE-Weil der Stadt           3:59.16,6      Wengen  (4216)         M20               ---- ¦  2:22.34 3347.¦ 1:36.41 3299.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.16 3326.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Johnson Richard                1946 Gattikon                    3:59.24,4      Wengen   (795)         M60               ---- ¦  2:21.32 3320.¦ 1:37.52 3313.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.24 3330.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Furlan Rinaldo                 1963 IT-Meda (MI)                3:59.27,9      Wengen  (3705)         M40               ---- ¦  2:17.17 3202.¦ 1:42.10 3362.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:59.27 3331.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wagner Thomas                  1973 DE-Lörrach                  4:00.13,1      Wengen  (5169)         M20               ---- ¦  2:22.28 3346.¦ 1:37.44 3310.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:00.13 3337.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Häberli Rolf                   1984 Interlaken                  4:01.16,4      Wengen  (3223)         M20               ---- ¦  2:09.06 2852.¦ 1:52.09 3388.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.16 3345.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eisele Peter                   1940 Dübendorf                   4:01.46,8      Wengen  (3069)         M65               ---- ¦  2:24.24 3375.¦ 1:37.22 3307.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:01.46 3349.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hofer Beat                     1961 Ostermundigen               4:03.00,6      Wengen  (3913)         M45               ---- ¦  2:22.45 3350.¦ 1:40.15 3346.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.00 3354.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Reber Sam                      1966 Solothurn                   4:03.07,7      Wengen  (4554)         M40               ---- ¦  2:20.06 3292.¦ 1:43.01 3365.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.07 3356.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hüfner Jörg                    1964 DE-Darmstadt                4:03.45,9      Wengen  (2914)         M40               ---- ¦  2:23.33 3363.¦ 1:40.12 3345.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:03.45 3358.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Skae Russell                   1965 GB-WA2 8PY Warington        4:04.12,1      Wengen  (5215)         M40               ---- ¦  2:20.11 3295.¦ 1:44.00 3370.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.12 3363.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hufler Guntram                 1953 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern   4:04.35,5      Wengen  (3075)         M50               ---- ¦  2:17.36 3209.¦ 1:46.59 3381.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:04.35 3366.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Dellenbach Beat                1985 Rüderswil                   4:05.00,8      Wengen  (3548)         M20               ---- ¦  2:18.53 3250.¦ 1:46.07 3380.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.00 3369.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hilverts Henk                  1948 NL-PB Kropswolde            4:05.15,1      Wengen  (2614)         M55               ---- ¦  2:23.33 3364.¦ 1:41.41 3361.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:05.15 3371.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Auer Thomas                    1959 Sargans                     4:06.17,2      Wengen   (857)         M45               ---- ¦  2:21.29 3319.¦ 1:44.48 3374.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.17 3377.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Porteous Daniel                1968 GB-Uk SO32 1SD              4:06.25,8      Wengen  (4519)         M20               ---- ¦  2:23.22 3361.¦ 1:43.03 3366.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.25 3379.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hoyer Paul                     1955 NL-Wageningen 6708 JG       4:06.43,8      Wengen  (2786)         M50               ---- ¦  2:26.39 3397.¦ 1:40.04 3344.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:06.43 3382.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hoch Reiner                    1947 DE-Andernach                4:08.08,8      Wengen  (3206)         M60               ---- ¦  2:23.16 3359.¦ 1:44.52 3375.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:08.08 3387.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Palley Frank                   1956 Chavannes-Renens            4:08.14,9      Wengen  (4461)         M50               ---- ¦  2:29.19 3420.¦ 1:38.55 3332.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:08.14 3388.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gyger Klaus                    1944 Langenthal                  4:12.45,7      Wengen  (3806)         M60               ---- ¦  2:21.58 3331.¦ 1:50.47 3384.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:12.45 3392.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heuser Richard                 1941 US-Nj                       4:12.56,5      Wengen  (3896)         M65               ---- ¦  2:18.18 3233.¦ 1:54.37 3389.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:12.56 3393.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  von Allmen Rolf                1960 Interlaken                  4:14.11,7      Wengen  (5126)         M45               ---- ¦  2:28.42 3414.¦ 1:45.29 3376.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:14.11 3394.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Vries Jack                  1939 NL-Alkmaar 1817GA           4:16.05,8      Wengen  (2994)         M65               ---- ¦  2:24.35 3379.¦ 1:51.30 3385.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:16.05 3395.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Biberger Günther               1965 DE-Marbach                  4:17.24,0      Wengen  (2882)         M40               ---- ¦  2:27.19 3402.¦ 1:50.04 3382.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 4:17.24 3396.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Richard Thomas                 1970 Niederscherli               1:48.02,4 Lauterbrunn  (1552)         M20               ---- ¦  1:48.02 1027.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gfeller Martin                 1963 Biberstein                  1:49.39,9 Lauterbrunn  (1662)         M40               ---- ¦  1:49.39 1149.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eckert Jürg                    1954 Glattfelden                 1:51.06,9 Lauterbrunn   (619)         M50               ---- ¦  1:51.06 1343.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Griesser Roland                1958 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:51.10,1 Lauterbrunn   (817)         M45               ---- ¦  1:51.10 1346.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ringgenberg Paul               1965 Uetendorf                   1:51.18,8 Lauterbrunn  (1459)         M40               ---- ¦  1:51.18 1362.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Anghileri Roger                1955 Pfäffikon ZH                1:53.18,8 Lauterbrunn  (1461)         M50               ---- ¦  1:53.18 1561.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Siegenthaler Daniel            1968 Zuchwil                     1:59.11,2 Lauterbrunn  (1645)         M20               ---- ¦  1:59.11 2165.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wilson Richard                 1955 ZA-Somerset West            1:59.46,3 Lauterbrunn  (5463)         M50               ---- ¦  1:59.46 2228.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wullschleger André             1983 Unterseen                   2:03.05,7 Lauterbrunn  (2819)         M20               ---- ¦  2:03.05 2487.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Klimke Rüdiger                 1951 DE-Kleve                    2:03.12,2 Lauterbrunn  (1934)         M55               ---- ¦  2:03.12 2498.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Binggeli Hansruedi             1950 Gasel                       2:05.16,6 Lauterbrunn  (5570)         M55               ---- ¦  2:05.16 2626.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Balmer Kurt                    1953 Derendingen                 2:05.27,8 Lauterbrunn  (3081)         M50               ---- ¦  2:05.27 2645.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heuberger Heinz                1950 Busswil b. Büren            2:05.57,9 Lauterbrunn  (2645)         M55               ---- ¦  2:05.57 2676.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lansbergen Leo                 1951 NL-GR Rotterdam             2:06.41,0 Lauterbrunn   (824)         M55               ---- ¦  2:06.41 2718.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Padtoft Dennis                 1980 DK-Fredensborg              2:08.37,1 Lauterbrunn  (4460)         M20               ---- ¦  2:08.37 2824.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schneider Urs                  1957 Oberwil BL                  2:09.00,5 Lauterbrunn  (2621)         M50               ---- ¦  2:09.00 2847.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Egger Daniel                   1959 Langenthal                  2:09.35,0 Lauterbrunn  (3599)         M45               ---- ¦  2:09.35 2884.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Müller Wolfgang                1950 DE-Bad Schwartau            2:11.13,9 Lauterbrunn   (765)         M55               ---- ¦  2:11.13 2992.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tschopp Martin                 1956 Schmitten FR                2:11.37,7 Lauterbrunn  (2419)         M50               ---- ¦  2:11.37 3008.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Danieli Toni                   1966 Interlaken                  2:12.09,1 Lauterbrunn  (3188)         M40               ---- ¦  2:12.09 3028.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Strack Rainer                  1951 DE-Sinzig                   2:13.04,7 Lauterbrunn  (1443)         M55               ---- ¦  2:13.04 3066.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bill Walter                    1958 Arth                        2:15.00,1 Lauterbrunn  (3367)         M45               ---- ¦  2:15.00 3134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Foletti Jürg                   1951 Unterseen                   2:15.06,0 Lauterbrunn  (2836)         M55               ---- ¦  2:15.06 3137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Shala Nol                      1971 DE-Hamburg                  2:15.12,9 Lauterbrunn  (4755)         M20               ---- ¦  2:15.12 3140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Den Ijzerman Jan               1957 NL-Den Helder 1782AX        2:15.28,8 Lauterbrunn  (3551)         M50               ---- ¦  2:15.28 3150.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Römer Heinz-Peter              1962 DE-Stuttgart                2:16.42,6 Lauterbrunn  (5521)         M45               ---- ¦  2:16.42 3184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bartholdi Roger                1969 Zürich                      2:17.41,4 Lauterbrunn  (2934)         M20               ---- ¦  2:17.41 3214.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Studerus Peter                 1956 Niederuzwil                 2:17.44,1 Lauterbrunn  (2528)         M50               ---- ¦  2:17.44 3216.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Perroud Pierre-Andre           1950 Jouxtens-Mézery             2:18.01,6 Lauterbrunn  (3080)         M55               ---- ¦  2:18.01 3223.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schenker Walter                1954 Däniken SO                  2:18.44,1 Lauterbrunn  (2505)         M50               ---- ¦  2:18.44 3243.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lauener Fritz                  1953 Interlaken                  2:19.10,8 Lauterbrunn  (2788)         M50               ---- ¦  2:19.10 3264.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Karl Klaus                     1936 DE-Hanau                    2:19.23,3 Lauterbrunn  (2291)         M65               ---- ¦  2:19.23 3267.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kobel Roger                    1981 Kerzers                     2:19.46,9 Lauterbrunn  (4100)         M20               ---- ¦  2:19.46 3283.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meyer Bernhard                 1956 Hunzenschwil                2:20.34,6 Lauterbrunn  (1313)         M50               ---- ¦  2:20.34 3303.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mühlemann Daniel               1965 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:20.45,0 Lauterbrunn  (3197)         M40               ---- ¦  2:20.45 3306.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hilfiker Thomas                1973 Strengelbach                2:23.52,4 Lauterbrunn  (3903)         M20               ---- ¦  2:23.52 3369.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gelb Herbert                   1953 DE-Hockenheim               2:24.09,0 Lauterbrunn   (854)         M50               ---- ¦  2:24.09 3373.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wolf Martin                    1960 DE-Freiburg                 2:26.06,5 Lauterbrunn  (2282)         M45               ---- ¦  2:26.06 3394.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ruhnke Reinhard                1955 DE-Hohenstein-Ernstthal     2:26.55,2 Lauterbrunn  (4619)         M50               ---- ¦  2:26.55 3401.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mathys Christian               1946 Hausen AG                   2:27.50,8 Lauterbrunn  (2405)         M60               ---- ¦  2:27.50 3405.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Leuthard Markus                1961 Amden                       2:28.01,5 Lauterbrunn  (3182)         M45               ---- ¦  2:28.01 3406.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Adams Paul                     1950 GB-York YO23 2TD            2:28.08,7 Lauterbrunn  (3261)         M55               ---- ¦  2:28.08 3408.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frehner Jakob                  1962 Castrisch                   2:28.36,9 Lauterbrunn  (3676)         M45               ---- ¦  2:28.36 3412.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Glöckler Josef                 1949 DE-Freiburg                 2:29.21,5 Lauterbrunn  (3027)         M55               ---- ¦  2:29.21 3421.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Engler Andreas                 1927 Oberrieden                  2:29.37,3 Lauterbrunn   (704)         M65               ---- ¦  2:29.37 3422.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Inoue Yoshikatsu               1940 JP-Mishima-shi 4110026      2:29.48,7 Lauterbrunn   (604)         M65               ---- ¦  2:29.48 3423.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Uffelmann Thorsten             1966 Interlaken                  2:30.28,3 Lauterbrunn  (3239)         M40               ---- ¦  2:30.28 3427.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Genthner Peter                 1963 DE-Heidelberg               2:32.15,6 Lauterbrunn  (3217)         M40               ---- ¦  2:32.15 3434.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Walther Hansjörg               1941 DE-Esslingen                2:33.20,4 Lauterbrunn  (3245)         M65               ---- ¦  2:33.20 3437.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Johnson Paul Anders            1976 GB-Cheshire SK105QU         2:33.52,2 Lauterbrunn  (3213)         M20               ---- ¦  2:33.52 3439.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Büchler Fredi                  1962 Brugg AG                    2:34.08,6 Lauterbrunn  (5542)         M45               ---- ¦  2:34.08 3441.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Näf Peter                      1966 Alterswil FR                2:34.53,0 Lauterbrunn  (4398)         M40               ---- ¦  2:34.53 3443.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ringgenberg Manfred            1947 DE-Prenzlau                 2:34.57,3 Lauterbrunn  (3235)         M60               ---- ¦  2:34.57 3444.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kilburg Karl                   1938 DE-Frankfurt                2:35.23,7 Lauterbrunn  (2046)         M65               ---- ¦  2:35.23 3445.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Buijs Rick                     1963 NL-Curacao, Antilles        2:36.58,8 Lauterbrunn  (3460)         M40               ---- ¦  2:36.58 3447.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wrage Paul-Friedrich           1942 Beatenberg                  2:39.13,3 Lauterbrunn  (5043)         M65               ---- ¦  2:39.13 3448.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tran Mark M.                   1975 US-Palo Alto California     2:40.02,6 Lauterbrunn  (5572)         M20               ---- ¦  2:40.02 3449.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.