Männer

15. Jungfrau-Marathon 2007, Interlaken - Männer

Ränge: 1001-1500 (4:45.54,4)

  Rang Name                           Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦  L'brn 21.1km ¦Wengen 30.3km ¦  Wixi 37.9km ¦  Ziel 42.2km ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Kordys Ulf                     1971 DE-Kaarst                   4:45.54,4   1:50.22,3  (1633) Diplom  M20      415.     6.46 ¦  1:43.13  703.¦ 1:04.49 1062.¦ 1:08.41 1271.¦   49.09 1351.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.03  777.¦ 3:56.45  919.¦ 4:45.54 1001.¦
 1002. Berndt Matthias                1959 Arisdorf                    4:45.56,8   1:50.24,7  (1817) Diplom  M45      171.     6.46 ¦  1:52.09 1444.¦ 1:05.10 1095.¦ 1:03.58  806.¦   44.38  776.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.20 1248.¦ 4:01.18 1065.¦ 4:45.56 1002.¦
 1003. Salau Joachim                  1959 Binningen                   4:46.00,5   1:50.28,4  (4632) Diplom  M45      172.     6.46 ¦  1:46.41  912.¦ 1:05.07 1086.¦ 1:09.08 1320.¦   45.02  831.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.49  974.¦ 4:00.58 1053.¦ 4:46.00 1003.¦
 1004. Gaus Harald                    1959 DE-Lindhorst                4:46.03,4   1:50.31,3  (3723) Diplom  M45      173.     6.46 ¦  1:55.08 1751.¦ 1:04.18 1000.¦ 1:01.45  615.¦   44.51  810.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.26 1374.¦ 4:01.12 1061.¦ 4:46.03 1004.¦
 1005. Häfeli Chris                   1954 Esslingen                   4:46.06,1   1:50.34,0  (1898) Diplom  M50      103.     6.46 ¦  1:47.00  933.¦ 1:01.47  698.¦ 1:05.52  993.¦   51.26 1593.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.47  807.¦ 3:54.39  842.¦ 4:46.06 1005.¦
 1006. Bauhofer Peter                 1964 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern   4:46.18,5   1:50.46,4  (3328) Diplom  M40      259.     6.47 ¦  1:56.17 1858.¦ 1:06.45 1291.¦ 1:00.07  488.¦   43.08  614.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.02 1568.¦ 4:03.10 1130.¦ 4:46.18 1006.¦
 1007. Pearson Chris                  1967 Confignon                   4:46.20,5   1:50.48,4  (4485) Diplom  M40      260.     6.47 ¦  1:50.46 1304.¦ 1:04.35 1035.¦ 1:06.08 1020.¦   44.50  808.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.21 1157.¦ 4:01.30 1076.¦ 4:46.20 1007.¦
 1008. Mcgregor Alasdair              1973 Geneve                      4:46.20,7   1:50.48,6  (4292) Diplom  M20      416.     6.47 ¦  1:50.47 1306.¦ 1:04.34 1033.¦ 1:06.06 1016.¦   44.52  814.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.21 1156.¦ 4:01.28 1074.¦ 4:46.20 1008.¦
 1009. Weber Peter                    1959 Netstal                     4:46.21,3   1:50.49,2  (4963) Diplom  M45      174.     6.47 ¦  1:43.01  683.¦ 1:05.21 1130.¦ 1:05.24  952.¦   52.34 1697.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.23  789.¦ 3:53.47  814.¦ 4:46.21 1009.¦
 1010. Niederer Christian             1959 Endingen                    4:46.23,1   1:50.51,0  (1448) Diplom  M45      175.     6.47 ¦  1:47.56 1021.¦ 1:04.21 1007.¦ 1:07.03 1095.¦   47.02 1082.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.17 1001.¦ 3:59.21  997.¦ 4:46.23 1010.¦
 1011. Hohl Heinz                     1966 Attiswil                    4:46.30,3   1:50.58,2  (1710) Diplom  M40      261.     6.47 ¦  1:54.15 1653.¦ 1:05.27 1137.¦ 1:03.01  714.¦   43.46  687.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.42 1389.¦ 4:02.44 1117.¦ 4:46.30 1011.¦
 1011. Läderach Peter                 1956 Utzenstorf                  4:46.30,3   1:50.58,2   (524) Diplom  M50      104.     6.47 ¦  1:50.41 1295.¦ 1:01.51  703.¦ 1:04.14  831.¦   49.43 1412.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.32 1015.¦ 3:56.47  921.¦ 4:46.30 1011.¦
 1013. Helfert Erhard                 1955 DE-Heppenheim               4:46.35,3   1:51.03,2  (1748) Diplom  M50      105.     6.47 ¦  1:52.31 1491.¦ 1:05.15 1110.¦ 1:02.33  682.¦   46.14  985.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.47 1270.¦ 4:00.21 1031.¦ 4:46.35 1013.¦
 1014. Gacond Xavier                  1976 Zürich                      4:46.39,9   1:51.07,8  (3707) Diplom  M20      417.     6.47 ¦  1:54.05 1632.¦ 1:04.29 1025.¦ 1:03.28  764.¦   44.36  770.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.34 1315.¦ 4:02.03 1098.¦ 4:46.39 1014.¦
 1015. Naef André                     1975 Rüschlikon                  4:46.40,5   1:51.08,4  (5264) Diplom  M20      418.     6.47 ¦  1:50.59 1330.¦ 1:04.06  977.¦ 1:05.58 1002.¦   45.35  889.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.06 1142.¦ 4:01.05 1057.¦ 4:46.40 1015.¦
 1016. Jansen Ron                     1960 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid en    4:46.47,5   1:51.15,4  (1403) Diplom  M45      176.     6.47 ¦  1:44.47  777.¦ 1:01.28  664.¦ 1:11.19 1563.¦   49.12 1358.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.15  706.¦ 3:57.35  948.¦ 4:46.47 1016.¦
 1017. Joling Gerrit                  1964 NL-Zuidwolde                4:46.50,2   1:51.18,1  (4002) Diplom  M40      262.     6.47 ¦  1:45.41  836.¦ 1:03.46  936.¦ 1:05.20  943.¦   52.01 1646.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.27  834.¦ 3:54.48  847.¦ 4:46.50 1017.¦
 1018. van Elst Ties                  1961 NL-Pijnacker 2642JX         4:46.50,4   1:51.18,3  (5107) Diplom  M45      177.     6.47 ¦  1:49.37 1143.¦ 1:03.31  906.¦ 1:07.57 1195.¦   45.44  916.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.08 1049.¦ 4:01.06 1058.¦ 4:46.50 1018.¦
 1019. van De Brake Henri             1961 NL-Zuidwolde                4:46.50,6   1:51.18,5  (5097) Diplom  M45      178.     6.47 ¦  1:45.42  837.¦ 1:03.45  935.¦ 1:05.20  945.¦   52.01 1645.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.28  835.¦ 3:54.48  848.¦ 4:46.50 1019.¦
 1020. Wolfisberg Arthur              1968 Luzern                      4:46.51,2   1:51.19,1  (1754) Diplom  M20      419.     6.47 ¦  1:45.40  833.¦ 1:06.18 1234.¦ 1:09.44 1396.¦   45.07  845.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.59  982.¦ 4:01.43 1084.¦ 4:46.51 1020.¦
 1021. Waldburger Roland              1970 AT-Mäder                    4:46.52,8   1:51.20,7  (1613) Diplom  M20      420.     6.47 ¦  1:50.05 1228.¦ 1:03.30  903.¦ 1:05.59 1003.¦   47.18 1129.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.35 1076.¦ 3:59.34 1005.¦ 4:46.52 1021.¦
 1022. Lustenberger Andy              1966 Kriens                      4:46.55,5   1:51.23,4  (1752) Diplom  M40      263.     6.47 ¦  1:46.12  875.¦ 1:05.08 1090.¦ 1:07.10 1108.¦   48.23 1281.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.21  944.¦ 3:58.31  974.¦ 4:46.55 1022.¦
 1023. Müller Daniel                  1968 Winznau                     4:46.55,7   1:51.23,6  (4378) Diplom  M20      421.     6.48 ¦  1:55.33 1779.¦ 1:04.07  980.¦ 1:04.56  903.¦   42.17  530.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.41 1388.¦ 4:04.38 1178.¦ 4:46.55 1023.¦
 1023. Wagner Steffen                 1967 DE-Seebach                  4:46.55,7   1:51.23,6  (1275) Diplom  M40      264.     6.48 ¦  1:47.22  973.¦ 1:07.42 1392.¦ 1:06.04 1013.¦   45.46  919.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.04 1140.¦ 4:01.09 1059.¦ 4:46.55 1023.¦
 1025. Germann Alfred                 1952 Aesch BL                    4:46.57,8   1:51.25,7  (1236) Diplom  M55      44.      6.48 ¦  1:50.14 1245.¦ 1:04.02  970.¦ 1:05.56  999.¦   46.44 1050.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.16 1093.¦ 4:00.13 1028.¦ 4:46.57 1025.¦
 1026. Salvisberg Peter               1950 Spiegel b. Bern             4:46.58,0   1:51.25,9  (1254) Diplom  M55      45.      6.48 ¦  1:41.36  613.¦ 1:05.19 1119.¦ 1:09.29 1362.¦   50.33 1493.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.55  731.¦ 3:56.24  908.¦ 4:46.58 1026.¦
 1027. Grossenbacher Mathieu          1979 Lausanne                    4:46.58,6   1:51.26,5  (3794) Diplom  M20      422.     6.48 ¦  1:50.53 1318.¦ 1:05.32 1145.¦ 1:08.21 1235.¦   42.11  520.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.26 1202.¦ 4:04.47 1185.¦ 4:46.58 1027.¦
 1028. Suter Erich                    1954 Zürich                      4:46.58,9   1:51.26,8  (4849) Diplom  M50      106.     6.48 ¦  1:47.16  953.¦ 1:05.31 1140.¦ 1:09.08 1318.¦   45.03  833.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.47 1030.¦ 4:01.55 1092.¦ 4:46.58 1028.¦
 1029. Jaquier Marcel                 1953 Grandcour                   4:46.59,9   1:51.27,8  (1512) Diplom  M50      107.     6.48 ¦  1:47.54 1020.¦ 1:05.09 1091.¦ 1:08.17 1224.¦   45.39  902.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.03 1040.¦ 4:01.20 1068.¦ 4:46.59 1029.¦
 1030. Haupt Uli                      1969 Muri b. Bern                4:47.01,5   1:51.29,4  (2169) Diplom  M20      423.     6.48 ¦  1:42.50  675.¦ 1:05.14 1108.¦ 1:15.56 2040.¦   43.00  602.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.04  779.¦ 4:04.01 1152.¦ 4:47.01 1030.¦
 1031. Syrier Arjan                   1974 NL-Utrecht 3511XN           4:47.04,3   1:51.32,2  (4856) Diplom  M20      424.     6.48 ¦  1:49.31 1131.¦ 1:05.38 1155.¦ 1:04.28  853.¦   47.26 1154.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.09 1144.¦ 3:59.37 1008.¦ 4:47.04 1031.¦
 1032. Folly Olivier                  1968 Marly                       4:47.04,5   1:51.32,4  (1698) Diplom  M20      425.     6.48 ¦  1:49.32 1132.¦ 1:05.05 1084.¦ 1:04.41  872.¦   47.44 1195.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.38 1109.¦ 3:59.20  996.¦ 4:47.04 1032.¦
 1033. De Flaviis Gianni              1969 Kriens                      4:47.04,7   1:51.32,6  (2127) Diplom  M20      426.     6.48 ¦  1:57.00 1952.¦ 1:01.12  643.¦ 1:03.32  767.¦   45.19  861.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.12 1294.¦ 4:01.45 1085.¦ 4:47.04 1033.¦
 1034. Roso Marcus                    1975 DE-Köln                     4:47.07,8   1:51.35,7  (5337) Diplom  M20      427.     6.48 ¦  1:48.42 1075.¦ 1:03.32  910.¦ 1:06.09 1022.¦   48.43 1314.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.15  997.¦ 3:58.24  967.¦ 4:47.07 1034.¦
 1035. Martin Thomas                  1962 Payerne                     4:47.08,3   1:51.36,2  (4275) Diplom  M45      179.     6.48 ¦  1:55.35 1784.¦ 1:03.38  923.¦ 1:03.57  804.¦   43.56  706.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.14 1359.¦ 4:03.11 1131.¦ 4:47.08 1035.¦
 1036. Billharz Ralf                  1964 Vessy                       4:47.09,1   1:51.37,0  (1912) Diplom  M40      265.     6.48 ¦  1:50.35 1288.¦ 1:03.10  870.¦ 1:07.03 1093.¦   46.19  997.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.46 1080.¦ 4:00.49 1047.¦ 4:47.09 1036.¦
 1037. Luethi Simon                   1968 US-New York                 4:47.10,9   1:51.38,8  (1972) Diplom  M20      428.     6.48 ¦  1:42.42  657.¦ 1:05.22 1132.¦ 1:11.01 1525.¦   48.04 1240.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.04  778.¦ 3:59.06  993.¦ 4:47.10 1037.¦
 1038. Reichert Frank                 1968 DE-Neuenburg                4:47.12,1   1:51.40,0  (3379) Diplom  M20      429.     6.48 ¦  1:45.49  848.¦ 1:04.22 1009.¦ 1:07.39 1159.¦   49.20 1373.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.12  882.¦ 3:57.51  952.¦ 4:47.12 1038.¦
 1039. Strupler Lukas                 1982 Grindelwald                 4:47.15,0   1:51.42,9  (1136) Diplom  M20      430.     6.48 ¦  1:42.22  647.¦ 1:07.00 1314.¦ 1:11.35 1595.¦   46.16  988.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.23  830.¦ 4:00.58 1052.¦ 4:47.15 1039.¦
 1040. Rawee Nico                     1964 NL-Haren 9753KS             4:47.17,2   1:51.45,1  (4552) Diplom  M40      266.     6.48 ¦  1:39.33  500.¦ 1:01.25  660.¦ 1:07.08 1104.¦   59.08 2337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.59  546.¦ 3:48.08  668.¦ 4:47.17 1040.¦
 1041. Bosbach Gerd                   1953 DE-Köln                     4:47.18,9   1:51.46,8  (3403) Diplom  M50      108.     6.48 ¦  1:50.16 1251.¦ 1:02.47  828.¦ 1:02.18  660.¦   51.56 1633.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04 1042.¦ 3:55.22  871.¦ 4:47.18 1041.¦
 1042. Janez Marn                     1968 SI-Vuzenica                 4:47.19,7   1:51.47,6  (3985) Diplom  M20      431.     6.48 ¦  1:52.47 1520.¦ 1:05.15 1111.¦ 1:03.36  776.¦   45.40  906.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.02 1284.¦ 4:01.39 1081.¦ 4:47.19 1042.¦
 1043. Seeliger Wolfhard              1959 DE-Brandenburg              4:47.22,2   1:51.50,1  (4746) Diplom  M45      180.     6.48 ¦  1:41.48  620.¦ 1:05.45 1174.¦ 1:07.51 1180.¦   51.57 1637.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.33  757.¦ 3:55.24  873.¦ 4:47.22 1043.¦
 1044. Liebling Simon                 1960 GB-SN9 6HY Pewsey Wiltshi   4:47.24,9   1:51.52,8  (1786) Diplom  M45      181.     6.48 ¦  1:43.48  726.¦ 1:05.13 1102.¦ 1:11.34 1593.¦   46.48 1056.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.02  819.¦ 4:00.36 1039.¦ 4:47.24 1044.¦
 1045. Stolz Hansjürg                 1956 Hofstetten SO               4:47.26,9   1:51.54,8  (1619) Diplom  M50      109.     6.48 ¦  1:51.27 1375.¦ 1:05.44 1167.¦ 1:04.52  895.¦   45.22  865.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.11 1231.¦ 4:02.04 1099.¦ 4:47.26 1045.¦
 1046. Vicario Marco                  1967 IT-Buguggiate (VA)          4:47.28,1   1:51.56,0  (3209) Diplom  M40      267.     6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.45 2300.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:48.42  682.¦ 4:47.28 1046.¦
 1047. Schärli Markus                 1954 Subingen                    4:47.28,6   1:51.56,5  (1941) Diplom  M50      110.     6.48 ¦  1:47.21  969.¦ 1:05.04 1080.¦ 1:07.13 1119.¦   47.49 1207.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.26 1009.¦ 3:59.39 1010.¦ 4:47.28 1047.¦
 1048. Monticelli Reto                1972 Zürich                      4:47.28,7   1:51.56,6  (1695) Diplom  M20      432.     6.48 ¦  1:42.52  677.¦ 1:07.06 1329.¦ 1:10.22 1455.¦   47.07 1097.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.58  869.¦ 4:00.21 1032.¦ 4:47.28 1048.¦
 1049. Brunsting Jan                  1956 NL-Naarden 1411 JH          4:47.29,2   1:51.57,1  (3448) Diplom  M50      111.     6.48 ¦  1:55.42 1799.¦ 1:05.44 1173.¦ 1:03.19  746.¦   42.42  577.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.27 1481.¦ 4:04.46 1183.¦ 4:47.29 1049.¦
 1050. Schider Franz                  1980 AT-Weißbach bei Lofer       4:47.30,7   1:51.58,6  (4675) Diplom  M20      433.     6.48 ¦  1:51.35 1386.¦ 1:05.37 1153.¦ 1:08.40 1268.¦   41.37  468.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.13 1236.¦ 4:05.53 1223.¦ 4:47.30 1050.¦
 1051. Griffin Stephen                1966 DE-Ulm                      4:47.31,6   1:51.59,5  (2471) Diplom  M40      268.     6.48 ¦  1:49.50 1178.¦ 1:06.09 1219.¦ 1:04.40  869.¦   46.50 1063.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.00 1186.¦ 4:00.40 1043.¦ 4:47.31 1051.¦
 1052. Freitag Michael                1969 DE-Hamburg                  4:47.33,4   1:52.01,3  (3680) Diplom  M20      434.     6.48 ¦  1:54.05 1633.¦ 1:03.38  922.¦ 1:03.05  721.¦   46.44 1050.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.43 1267.¦ 4:00.48 1046.¦ 4:47.33 1052.¦
 1052. Prozorowski Wieslaw            1968 PL-Leszno 64-100            4:47.33,4   1:52.01,3  (4535) Diplom  M20      434.     6.48 ¦  1:46.33  903.¦ 1:04.47 1057.¦ 1:08.24 1238.¦   47.48 1205.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.21  943.¦ 3:59.45 1013.¦ 4:47.33 1052.¦
 1054. Grand-Guillaume Yves           1978 Basel                       4:47.34,2   1:52.02,1  (1851) Diplom  M20      436.     6.48 ¦  1:54.20 1660.¦ 1:02.45  826.¦ 1:04.14  831.¦   46.13  984.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.06 1228.¦ 4:01.20 1067.¦ 4:47.34 1054.¦
 1055. Giger Claudio                  1968 Horgen                      4:47.34,5   1:52.02,4  (5313) Diplom  M20      437.     6.48 ¦  1:48.29 1064.¦ 1:04.39 1042.¦ 1:07.54 1188.¦   46.30 1024.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.09 1050.¦ 4:01.04 1055.¦ 4:47.34 1055.¦
 1056. Imoberdorf Emil                1950 Ulrichen                    4:47.38,1   1:52.06,0  (1656) Diplom  M55      46.      6.49 ¦  1:57.48 2046.¦ 1:05.08 1088.¦ 1:01.23  586.¦   43.17  632.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.57 1564.¦ 4:04.20 1164.¦ 4:47.38 1056.¦
 1057. van der Meché Ton              1953 NL-Den Helder 1788 ZD       4:47.40,2   1:52.08,1  (1249) Diplom  M50      112.     6.49 ¦  1:45.37  829.¦ 1:04.17  996.¦ 1:11.28 1581.¦   46.17  992.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.54  858.¦ 4:01.22 1070.¦ 4:47.40 1057.¦
 1058. Wassmer Wolfgang               1957 Fahrni b. Thun              4:47.44,8   1:52.12,7   (808) Diplom  M50      113.     6.49 ¦  1:46.23  890.¦ 1:05.00 1073.¦ 1:11.13 1554.¦   45.07  842.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.23  946.¦ 4:02.37 1115.¦ 4:47.44 1058.¦
 1059. Weismann Thomas                1956 DE-Böblingen                4:47.48,9   1:52.16,8  (1598) Diplom  M50      114.     6.49 ¦  1:50.03 1224.¦ 1:04.43 1048.¦ 1:07.13 1118.¦   45.49  928.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.46 1120.¦ 4:01.59 1095.¦ 4:47.48 1059.¦
 1060. Thalmann Pius                  1955 Entlebuch                   4:47.51,8   1:52.19,7  (5452) Diplom  M50      115.     6.49 ¦  1:50.31 1279.¦ 1:07.22 1356.¦ 1:04.54  898.¦   45.02  832.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.54 1275.¦ 4:02.49 1121.¦ 4:47.51 1060.¦
 1061. Rinn Michael                   1962 DE-Staufenberg              4:47.59,1   1:52.27,0  (2710) Diplom  M45      182.     6.49 ¦  1:56.36 1898.¦ 1:07.42 1393.¦ 1:00.30  512.¦   43.09  618.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.19 1643.¦ 4:04.49 1187.¦ 4:47.59 1061.¦
 1062. Hirsch Werner                  1952 DE-Mannheim                 4:48.00,9   1:52.28,8  (1321) Diplom  M55      47.      6.49 ¦  1:46.03  863.¦ 1:06.33 1263.¦ 1:06.45 1073.¦   48.38 1304.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.36 1021.¦ 3:59.22  998.¦ 4:48.00 1062.¦
 1063. Gertsch Marco                  1966 Tennwil                     4:48.02,2   1:52.30,1  (5504) Diplom  M40      269.     6.49 ¦  1:50.01 1215.¦ 1:04.04  971.¦ 1:07.28 1142.¦   46.27 1014.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.06 1089.¦ 4:01.34 1079.¦ 4:48.02 1063.¦
 1064. Di Ronco Stefan                1962 Beringen                    4:48.02,6   1:52.30,5  (5238) Diplom  M45      183.     6.49 ¦  1:45.49  849.¦ 1:03.42  929.¦ 1:11.47 1621.¦   46.43 1047.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.32  839.¦ 4:01.19 1066.¦ 4:48.02 1064.¦
 1065. Enz Markus                     1963 Geuensee                    4:48.04,0   1:52.31,9  (1535) Diplom  M40      270.     6.49 ¦  1:50.03 1223.¦ 1:01.39  684.¦ 1:10.16 1447.¦   46.04  961.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.42  966.¦ 4:01.59 1093.¦ 4:48.04 1065.¦
 1066. Schild Urs                     1974 Unterseen                   4:48.04,2   1:52.32,1  (5310) Diplom  M20      438.     6.49 ¦  1:49.02 1098.¦ 1:03.17  882.¦ 1:09.04 1310.¦   46.39 1037.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.20 1003.¦ 4:01.24 1072.¦ 4:48.04 1066.¦
 1067. Schwab Gerhard                 1959 AT-Wien                     4:48.08,0   1:52.35,9  (1460) Diplom  M45      184.     6.49 ¦  1:49.26 1121.¦ 1:02.50  833.¦ 1:07.46 1171.¦   48.05 1242.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.16 1000.¦ 4:00.02 1021.¦ 4:48.08 1067.¦
 1068. Lüscher Thomas                 1978 Schlierbach                 4:48.17,2   1:52.45,1  (4235) Diplom  M20      439.     6.49 ¦  1:51.33 1384.¦ 1:03.55  960.¦ 1:06.18 1035.¦   46.29 1018.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.29 1162.¦ 4:01.47 1088.¦ 4:48.17 1068.¦
 1069. Haas Daniel                    1960 Stäfa                       4:48.22,2   1:52.50,1  (3809) Diplom  M45      185.     6.50 ¦  1:47.51 1015.¦ 1:05.18 1118.¦ 1:06.58 1089.¦   48.14 1256.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.09 1052.¦ 4:00.07 1024.¦ 4:48.22 1069.¦
 1070. Spart Alain                    1961 Burgdorf                    4:48.27,7   1:52.55,6  (1815) Diplom  M45      186.     6.50 ¦  1:42.13  636.¦ 1:04.23 1013.¦ 1:14.01 1844.¦   47.50 1211.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.36  723.¦ 4:00.37 1040.¦ 4:48.27 1070.¦
 1071. Schmid Marc                    1970 Hasle-Rüegsau               4:48.30,3   1:52.58,2  (2268) Diplom  M20      440.     6.50 ¦  1:51.09 1344.¦ 1:05.39 1158.¦ 1:07.16 1123.¦   44.25  749.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.48 1215.¦ 4:04.04 1156.¦ 4:48.30 1071.¦
 1072. Hänni Christian                1984 Wilderswil                  4:48.31,2   1:52.59,1  (1632) Diplom  M20      441.     6.50 ¦  1:49.40 1152.¦ 1:07.56 1416.¦ 1:05.53  994.¦   45.01  829.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.37 1263.¦ 4:03.30 1137.¦ 4:48.31 1072.¦
 1073. Heinrich Gregor                1973 DE-Ehrenkirchen             4:48.32,2   1:53.00,1  (5294) Diplom  M20      442.     6.50 ¦  1:51.22 1367.¦ 1:06.49 1294.¦ 1:02.53  704.¦   47.27 1157.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.11 1292.¦ 4:01.04 1056.¦ 4:48.32 1073.¦
 1074. Brömel Jörg                    1960 DE-Vesser                   4:48.34,9   1:53.02,8   (737) Diplom  M45      187.     6.50 ¦  1:53.54 1615.¦ 1:06.25 1247.¦ 1:05.44  984.¦   42.30  558.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.20 1419.¦ 4:06.04 1231.¦ 4:48.34 1074.¦
 1075. Mueller Thomas                 1966 DE-Hamburg                  4:48.37,9   1:53.05,8  (1680) Diplom  M40      271.     6.50 ¦  1:46.47  920.¦ 1:05.14 1106.¦ 1:07.42 1166.¦   48.53 1328.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.02  983.¦ 3:59.44 1011.¦ 4:48.37 1075.¦
 1076. Baer Willi                     1959 Wetzikon ZH                 4:48.41,4   1:53.09,3  (1874) Diplom  M45      188.     6.50 ¦  1:49.50 1178.¦ 1:05.51 1189.¦ 1:07.40 1161.¦   45.18  856.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.41 1173.¦ 4:03.22 1136.¦ 4:48.41 1076.¦
 1077. Mertens Geert                  1978 BE-Wommelgem                4:48.50,2   1:53.18,1  (4318) Diplom  M20      443.     6.50 ¦  1:49.59 1206.¦ 1:03.28  899.¦ 1:08.04 1204.¦   47.17 1127.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.28 1070.¦ 4:01.32 1078.¦ 4:48.50 1077.¦
 1078. Hylas Milan                    1968 CZ-Sokolov                  4:48.52,5   1:53.20,4  (3959) Diplom  M20      444.     6.50 ¦  1:46.21  888.¦ 1:04.20 1005.¦ 1:09.26 1353.¦   48.43 1313.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.42  909.¦ 4:00.09 1025.¦ 4:48.52 1078.¦
 1079. Stephan Jean-Pierre            1960 FR-Hegenheim                4:48.53,9   1:53.21,8  (1590) Diplom  M45      189.     6.50 ¦  1:49.30 1130.¦ 1:03.08  864.¦ 1:09.46 1403.¦   46.28 1015.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.39 1024.¦ 4:02.25 1108.¦ 4:48.53 1079.¦
 1080. Menetrier Bertrand             1972 FR-evian les Bains          4:48.58,5   1:53.26,4  (4310) Diplom  M20      445.     6.50 ¦  1:44.59  793.¦ 1:05.12 1100.¦ 1:10.44 1490.¦   48.02 1231.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.12  883.¦ 4:00.56 1050.¦ 4:48.58 1080.¦
 1081. Wälchli Andreas                1956 Kirchberg BE                4:48.58,8   1:53.26,7  (2135) Diplom  M50      116.     6.50 ¦  1:52.38 1500.¦ 1:05.46 1178.¦ 1:04.41  871.¦   45.52  932.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.24 1305.¦ 4:03.06 1128.¦ 4:48.58 1081.¦
 1082. von Rotz Armin                 1972 Sachseln                    4:49.01,2   1:53.29,1  (1201) Diplom  M20      446.     6.50 ¦  1:48.28 1062.¦ 1:00.35  598.¦ 1:14.28 1889.¦   45.29  879.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.03  821.¦ 4:03.31 1138.¦ 4:49.01 1082.¦
 1083. Nickel Tim                     1976 DE-Hemer                    4:49.03,0   1:53.30,9  (4411) Diplom  M20      447.     6.51 ¦  1:50.27 1267.¦ 1:04.52 1066.¦ 1:06.03 1009.¦   47.40 1191.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.19 1153.¦ 4:01.22 1070.¦ 4:49.03 1083.¦
 1084. Bott Karsten                   1969 DE-Frankfurt                4:49.03,6   1:53.31,5  (1780) Diplom  M20      448.     6.51 ¦  1:45.42  839.¦ 1:09.38 1625.¦ 1:09.07 1315.¦   44.35  766.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.21 1155.¦ 4:04.28 1168.¦ 4:49.03 1084.¦
 1085. Peichl Gerald                  1963 St. Gallen                  4:49.06,2   1:53.34,1  (1205) Diplom  M40      272.     6.51 ¦  1:53.56 1620.¦ 1:06.06 1213.¦ 1:02.41  695.¦   46.20 1003.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.03 1405.¦ 4:02.45 1118.¦ 4:49.06 1085.¦
 1086. Keusch Thomas                  1972 Waltenschwil                4:49.06,7   1:53.34,6  (2524) Diplom  M20      449.     6.51 ¦  1:55.41 1796.¦ 1:04.41 1046.¦ 1:02.39  691.¦   46.03  957.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.23 1421.¦ 4:03.02 1127.¦ 4:49.06 1086.¦
 1087. van Hoeven Piet                1964 NL-Maassluis                4:49.07,6   1:53.35,5  (1737) Diplom  M40      273.     6.51 ¦  1:50.37 1291.¦ 1:04.13  989.¦ 1:07.03 1096.¦   47.12 1116.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.51 1124.¦ 4:01.55 1090.¦ 4:49.07 1087.¦
 1088. Kumli Andreas                  1976 Thierachern                 4:49.08,6   1:53.36,5  (1913) Diplom  M20      450.     6.51 ¦  1:51.46 1403.¦ 1:03.34  916.¦ 1:06.19 1039.¦   47.28 1158.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.20 1154.¦ 4:01.40 1082.¦ 4:49.08 1088.¦
 1089. Patt Niklaus                   1967 Zernez                      4:49.17,7   1:53.45,6  (2236) Diplom  M40      274.     6.51 ¦  1:56.53 1938.¦ 1:05.23 1134.¦ 1:02.51  701.¦   44.10  726.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.16 1523.¦ 4:05.07 1197.¦ 4:49.17 1089.¦
 1090. Knesebeck Torsten              1972 Barmelweid                  4:49.21,5   1:53.49,4  (5558) Diplom  M20      451.     6.51 ¦  1:45.39  831.¦ 1:02.38  809.¦ 1:08.26 1243.¦   52.36 1699.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.18  787.¦ 3:56.44  918.¦ 4:49.21 1090.¦
 1091. Klama Tilo                     1968 DE-Dresden                  4:49.23,3   1:53.51,2  (1970) Diplom  M20      452.     6.51 ¦  1:54.13 1646.¦ 1:02.23  775.¦ 1:04.05  816.¦   48.40 1308.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.37 1211.¦ 4:00.42 1044.¦ 4:49.23 1091.¦
 1092. Reisser Frank                  1964 DE-Grävenwiesbach           4:49.23,7   1:53.51,6  (2039) Diplom  M40      275.     6.51 ¦  1:43.12  700.¦ 1:03.29  901.¦ 1:12.02 1651.¦   50.39 1504.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.42  726.¦ 3:58.44  984.¦ 4:49.23 1092.¦
 1093. Läubli Hansjörg                1965 Moosleerau                  4:49.28,4   1:53.56,3   (518) Diplom  M40      276.     6.51 ¦  1:44.13  747.¦ 1:05.30 1138.¦ 1:13.08 1760.¦   46.36 1034.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.43  846.¦ 4:02.52 1124.¦ 4:49.28 1093.¦
 1094. Soler Jordi                    1965 ES-Barcelona E-08027        4:49.29,6   1:53.57,5  (4774) Diplom  M40      277.     6.51 ¦  1:56.06 1841.¦ 1:03.46  937.¦ 1:03.48  796.¦   45.47  922.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.53 1398.¦ 4:03.42 1142.¦ 4:49.29 1094.¦
 1095. Wiesel Klaus                   1961 DE-Bad Steben               4:49.31,9   1:53.59,8  (1616) Diplom  M45      190.     6.51 ¦  1:40.54  576.¦ 1:05.21 1128.¦ 1:08.45 1278.¦   54.30 1874.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:46.16  707.¦ 3:55.01  858.¦ 4:49.31 1095.¦
 1096. Breitbach Klaus                1961 DE-Bonn                     4:49.32,9   1:54.00,8  (3423) Diplom  M45      191.     6.51 ¦  1:50.17 1254.¦ 1:05.22 1133.¦ 1:06.45 1072.¦   47.07 1096.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.40 1172.¦ 4:02.25 1109.¦ 4:49.32 1096.¦
 1097. Gonnermann Michael             1961 DE-Dinslaken                4:49.33,3   1:54.01,2  (2017) Diplom  M45      192.     6.51 ¦  1:52.48 1523.¦ 1:08.24 1482.¦ 1:04.39  864.¦   43.41  680.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12 1466.¦ 4:05.51 1222.¦ 4:49.33 1097.¦
 1098. Thomas Phil                    1971 GB-Bury 1EB BL8             4:49.38,1   1:54.06,0  (1593) Diplom  M20      453.     6.51 ¦  1:46.33  902.¦ 1:06.25 1247.¦ 1:10.16 1446.¦   46.22 1005.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.58 1036.¦ 4:03.15 1132.¦ 4:49.38 1098.¦
 1099. Sentz Knut                     1965 DE-Rüdesheim                4:49.39,0   1:54.06,9  (4752) Diplom  M40      278.     6.51 ¦  1:40.05  530.¦ 1:03.15  877.¦ 1:07.56 1193.¦   58.21 2260.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:43.20  626.¦ 3:51.17  745.¦ 4:49.39 1099.¦
 1100. Hilpert Dirk                   1966 DE-Berlin                   4:49.39,8   1:54.07,7  (3904) Diplom  M40      279.     6.51 ¦  1:46.29  898.¦ 1:03.45  934.¦ 1:08.29 1250.¦   50.55 1536.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.14  887.¦ 3:58.43  983.¦ 4:49.39 1100.¦
 1101. Hawtree Michael                1954 Le Mont-Pèlerin             4:49.44,3   1:54.12,2  (3858) Diplom  M50      117.     6.51 ¦  1:49.51 1183.¦ 1:04.32 1030.¦ 1:06.19 1036.¦   49.00 1342.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.24 1099.¦ 4:00.43 1045.¦ 4:49.44 1101.¦
 1102. Hauser Daniel                  1970 Seengen                     4:49.46,8   1:54.14,7  (3854) Diplom  M20      454.     6.52 ¦  1:49.39 1148.¦ 1:02.01  729.¦ 1:08.57 1298.¦   49.08 1349.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.41  965.¦ 4:00.38 1042.¦ 4:49.46 1102.¦
 1103. Fellner Manfred                1956 DE-Nürnberg                 4:49.53,1   1:54.21,0  (3646) Diplom  M50      118.     6.52 ¦  1:56.33 1889.¦ 1:06.05 1212.¦ 1:05.00  911.¦   42.14  524.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.38 1542.¦ 4:07.38 1291.¦ 4:49.53 1103.¦
 1104. Marsé Jules                    1957 NL-Hilvarenbeek             4:49.54,0   1:54.21,9  (4268) Diplom  M50      119.     6.52 ¦  1:45.27  820.¦ 1:05.59 1202.¦ 1:06.57 1087.¦   51.29 1596.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.26  954.¦ 3:58.24  967.¦ 4:49.54 1104.¦
 1105. Wüthrich Jonas                 1981 Bern                        4:49.57,6   1:54.25,5  (5048) Diplom  M20      455.     6.52 ¦  2:00.25 2288.¦ 1:05.34 1147.¦   58.02  363.¦   45.55  940.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.00 1756.¦ 4:04.02 1153.¦ 4:49.57 1105.¦
 1106. Bähler Hansjürg                1954 Steffisburg                 4:49.58,2   1:54.26,1  (1148) Diplom  M50      120.     6.52 ¦  1:49.43 1156.¦ 1:02.03  733.¦ 1:07.44 1169.¦   50.27 1485.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.46  971.¦ 3:59.30 1004.¦ 4:49.58 1106.¦
 1107. Ellemunter Johann              1958 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             4:50.00,9   1:54.28,8  (3613) Diplom  M45      193.     6.52 ¦  1:57.43 2030.¦ 1:05.22 1131.¦ 1:02.12  649.¦   44.42  783.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.05 1570.¦ 4:05.18 1201.¦ 4:50.00 1107.¦
 1108. Beyer Heinrich                 1956 DE-Andernach                4:50.01,7   1:54.29,6  (1826) Diplom  M50      121.     6.52 ¦  1:53.39 1594.¦ 1:03.40  924.¦ 1:04.39  867.¦   48.01 1229.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.20 1249.¦ 4:02.00 1096.¦ 4:50.01 1108.¦
 1109. Mehne Manfred                  1957 DE-Herten                   4:50.01,9   1:54.29,8  (4294) Diplom  M50      122.     6.52 ¦  1:53.57 1625.¦ 1:04.23 1012.¦ 1:06.17 1032.¦   45.23  868.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.20 1301.¦ 4:04.38 1177.¦ 4:50.01 1109.¦
 1110. Müller Paul                    1942 Reichenbach im Kandertal    4:50.02,3   1:54.30,2  (1490) Diplom  M65      6.       6.52 ¦  1:52.19 1467.¦ 1:05.21 1127.¦ 1:06.02 1008.¦   46.19  997.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.40 1264.¦ 4:03.42 1144.¦ 4:50.02 1110.¦
 1111. Roth Walter                    1948 Rifferswil                  4:50.02,9   1:54.30,8   (690) Diplom  M55      48.      6.52 ¦  1:55.32 1776.¦ 1:04.50 1064.¦ 1:03.36  774.¦   46.04  958.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.22 1420.¦ 4:03.58 1150.¦ 4:50.02 1111.¦
 1112. Baldinger Willi                1961 Magden                      4:50.03,1   1:54.31,0  (1003) Diplom  M45      194.     6.52 ¦  1:42.14  638.¦ 1:05.20 1123.¦ 1:12.51 1731.¦   49.36 1398.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.35  762.¦ 4:00.26 1035.¦ 4:50.03 1112.¦
 1113. Scheiermann Marcus             1972 Rheinfelden                 4:50.03,3   1:54.31,2  (4661) Diplom  M20      456.     6.52 ¦  1:42.14  638.¦ 1:05.20 1125.¦ 1:12.51 1733.¦   49.36 1398.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.35  763.¦ 4:00.26 1036.¦ 4:50.03 1113.¦
 1114. Herrndorf Hans                 1954 DE-Talheim                  4:50.05,1   1:54.33,0  (1773) Diplom  M50      123.     6.52 ¦  1:49.26 1120.¦ 1:06.01 1208.¦ 1:08.51 1289.¦   45.46  918.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.27 1160.¦ 4:04.19 1162.¦ 4:50.05 1114.¦
 1115. Fletes Jorge                   1952 MX-Tlalnepantla             4:50.07,3   1:54.35,2  (3658) Diplom  M55      49.      6.52 ¦  1:36.18  351.¦ 1:01.34  676.¦ 1:03.37  777.¦ 1:08.36 3180.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:37.53  439.¦ 3:41.30  500.¦ 4:50.07 1115.¦
 1116. Guidon Daniel                  1958 Schmitten FR                4:50.07,5   1:54.35,4   (692) Diplom  M45      195.     6.52 ¦  1:50.06 1234.¦ 1:04.45 1052.¦ 1:07.27 1140.¦   47.48 1206.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.51 1125.¦ 4:02.19 1104.¦ 4:50.07 1116.¦
 1117. Mellini Massimiliano           1967 Locarno                     4:50.09,4   1:54.37,3  (4305) Diplom  M40      280.     6.52 ¦  1:47.29  981.¦ 1:04.10  985.¦ 1:10.19 1451.¦   48.10 1249.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.39  962.¦ 4:01.59 1093.¦ 4:50.09 1117.¦
 1118. Scheiderer Claus               1959 DE-Bodman-Ludwigshafen      4:50.11,5   1:54.39,4  (4660) Diplom  M45      196.     6.52 ¦  1:54.26 1676.¦ 1:05.32 1141.¦ 1:05.12  927.¦   45.00  827.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.58 1402.¦ 4:05.10 1198.¦ 4:50.11 1118.¦
 1119. Zbinden Beat                   1961 Auenstein                   4:50.12,7   1:54.40,6   (525) Diplom  M45      197.     6.52 ¦  1:44.31  762.¦ 1:05.48 1180.¦ 1:12.13 1666.¦   47.40 1190.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.19  893.¦ 4:02.32 1113.¦ 4:50.12 1119.¦
 1120. Gilgen Andreas                 1968 Wilderswil                  4:50.14,0   1:54.41,9  (5276) Diplom  M20      457.     6.52 ¦  1:44.50  782.¦ 1:06.55 1303.¦ 1:09.14 1333.¦   49.13 1360.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.46  971.¦ 4:01.00 1054.¦ 4:50.14 1120.¦
 1121. Baumgartner Michael            1978 Bellach                     4:50.27,2   1:54.55,1  (2121) Diplom  M20      458.     6.53 ¦  1:40.02  527.¦ 1:10.11 1683.¦ 1:11.18 1560.¦   48.55 1331.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.13  885.¦ 4:01.31 1077.¦ 4:50.27 1121.¦
 1122. Spori Markus                   1962 Brütten                     4:50.28,5   1:54.56,4  (4791) Diplom  M45      198.     6.53 ¦  1:52.51 1528.¦ 1:04.20 1004.¦ 1:05.42  980.¦   47.34 1175.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.11 1231.¦ 4:02.53 1125.¦ 4:50.28 1122.¦
 1123. Temperli Rolf                  1957 Hinterkappelen              4:50.30,0   1:54.57,9  (1369) Diplom  M50      124.     6.53 ¦  1:52.15 1459.¦ 1:05.05 1083.¦ 1:09.16 1340.¦   43.51  697.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.21 1250.¦ 4:06.38 1251.¦ 4:50.30 1123.¦
 1124. Isenring Martin                1973 Oberengstringen             4:50.37,7   1:55.05,6  (1892) Diplom  M20      459.     6.53 ¦  1:42.37  654.¦ 1:08.53 1529.¦ 1:13.01 1746.¦   46.05  964.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.31  957.¦ 4:04.32 1171.¦ 4:50.37 1124.¦
 1125. Jaccard René                   1950 Zürich                      4:50.42,4   1:55.10,3  (2047) Diplom  M55      50.      6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:50.42 1125.¦
 1126. Lingenau Wolfgang              1950 DE-Rosbach                  4:50.43,9   1:55.11,8  (1133) Diplom  M55      51.      6.53 ¦  1:53.04 1541.¦ 1:06.11 1224.¦ 1:04.19  841.¦   47.07 1102.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.16 1364.¦ 4:03.36 1140.¦ 4:50.43 1126.¦
 1127. Ziehli André                   1968 Unterseen                   4:50.45,1   1:55.13,0  (1353) Diplom  M20      460.     6.53 ¦  1:44.40  766.¦ 1:05.10 1094.¦ 1:10.47 1498.¦   50.07 1457.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.50  854.¦ 4:00.38 1041.¦ 4:50.45 1127.¦
 1128. Glanzmann René                 1962 Sursee                      4:50.46,0   1:55.13,9  (1583) Diplom  M45      199.     6.53 ¦  1:51.42 1397.¦ 1:05.35 1148.¦ 1:06.23 1041.¦   47.05 1091.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.17 1242.¦ 4:03.40 1141.¦ 4:50.46 1128.¦
 1129. Thomas Russell                 1960 GB-Upper Batley wf170ah     4:50.53,7   1:55.21,6  (1947) Diplom  M45      200.     6.53 ¦  1:45.45  844.¦ 1:08.53 1528.¦ 1:09.13 1328.¦   47.02 1085.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.38 1110.¦ 4:03.51 1147.¦ 4:50.53 1129.¦
 1130. Brand Philipp                  1967 Münsingen                   4:50.54,7   1:55.22,6  (1726) Diplom  M40      281.     6.53 ¦  1:45.07  800.¦ 1:07.59 1422.¦ 1:10.08 1436.¦   47.39 1187.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.06 1047.¦ 4:03.15 1133.¦ 4:50.54 1130.¦
 1131. Stossberger Udo                1963 DE-Calw                     4:50.55,6   1:55.23,5  (1328) Diplom  M40      282.     6.53 ¦  1:50.29 1273.¦ 1:08.13 1455.¦ 1:06.36 1056.¦   45.36  892.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.42 1326.¦ 4:05.19 1202.¦ 4:50.55 1131.¦
 1132. Schaad Marco                   1976 Matzendorf                  4:51.01,7   1:55.29,6  (4648) Diplom  M20      461.     6.53 ¦  1:42.46  665.¦ 1:08.23 1480.¦ 1:11.10 1541.¦   48.41 1309.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.09  928.¦ 4:02.19 1106.¦ 4:51.01 1132.¦
 1133. Rothen Michael                 1981 Worb                        4:51.05,0   1:55.32,9  (4607) Diplom  M20      462.     6.53 ¦  1:47.17  954.¦ 1:02.29  781.¦ 1:08.26 1244.¦   52.51 1727.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.46  851.¦ 3:58.13  961.¦ 4:51.05 1133.¦
 1134. Lukaschek Johannes             1967 Baden                       4:51.06,4   1:55.34,3  (4232) Diplom  M40      283.     6.53 ¦  1:47.34  992.¦ 1:02.50  834.¦ 1:13.07 1759.¦   47.34 1174.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.24  897.¦ 4:03.32 1139.¦ 4:51.06 1134.¦
 1135. Hinderling Andreas             1957 Röschenz                    4:51.07,3   1:55.35,2  (5197) Diplom  M50      125.     6.53 ¦  1:49.57 1199.¦ 1:05.03 1077.¦ 1:07.48 1174.¦   48.18 1266.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.00 1136.¦ 4:02.48 1120.¦ 4:51.07 1135.¦
 1136. Polet Maurizio                 1968 Waldstatt                   4:51.11,8   1:55.39,7  (4517) Diplom  M20      463.     6.54 ¦  1:56.28 1879.¦ 1:02.53  837.¦ 1:05.11  925.¦   46.38 1035.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.21 1370.¦ 4:04.33 1174.¦ 4:51.11 1136.¦
 1137. Cortelezzi Paolo               1973 Vezia                       4:51.13,7   1:55.41,6  (3516) Diplom  M20      464.     6.54 ¦  1:51.40 1393.¦ 1:06.57 1306.¦ 1:07.32 1149.¦   45.03  834.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.37 1317.¦ 4:06.10 1235.¦ 4:51.13 1137.¦
 1138. Stowasser Jürgen               1963 DE-Magstadt                 4:51.13,8   1:55.41,7  (1075) Diplom  M40      284.     6.54 ¦  1:50.30 1274.¦ 1:08.23 1479.¦ 1:06.32 1051.¦   45.48  925.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.53 1336.¦ 4:05.25 1206.¦ 4:51.13 1138.¦
 1139. Wagner Hansueli                1964 Hittnau                     4:51.16,6   1:55.44,5  (1493) Diplom  M40      285.     6.54 ¦  1:58.50 2143.¦ 1:07.04 1322.¦ 1:03.48  795.¦   41.33  464.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.54 1749.¦ 4:09.42 1363.¦ 4:51.16 1139.¦
 1140. Walker Kevin                   1956 GB-York YO41 5RQ            4:51.16,9   1:55.44,8  (4951) Diplom  M50      126.     6.54 ¦  1:55.59 1828.¦ 1:07.42 1394.¦ 1:02.57  711.¦   44.37  772.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.42 1608.¦ 4:06.39 1254.¦ 4:51.16 1140.¦
 1141. Urbanek Jiri                   1976 CZ-Tyniste nad Orlici       4:51.20,0   1:55.47,9  (4905) Diplom  M20      465.     6.54 ¦  1:53.06 1546.¦ 1:06.13 1226.¦ 1:05.24  957.¦   46.35 1033.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.19 1365.¦ 4:04.44 1182.¦ 4:51.20 1141.¦
 1142. Scheu Stefan                   1964 Thalwil                     4:51.20,5   1:55.48,4  (1878) Diplom  M40      286.     6.54 ¦  1:50.16 1250.¦ 1:03.53  948.¦ 1:06.43 1069.¦   50.27 1483.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.09 1090.¦ 4:00.52 1049.¦ 4:51.20 1142.¦
 1143. von Allmen Fritz               1962 Ostermundigen               4:51.24,4   1:55.52,3   (779) Diplom  M45      201.     6.54 ¦  1:51.37 1389.¦ 1:06.22 1245.¦ 1:06.54 1079.¦   46.30 1025.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.59 1282.¦ 4:04.53 1190.¦ 4:51.24 1143.¦
 1144. Röthlisberger Daniel           1988 Herzogenbuchsee             4:51.26,1   1:55.54,0  (5207) Diplom  M20      466.     6.54 ¦  1:46.11  872.¦ 1:04.28 1021.¦ 1:13.39 1808.¦   47.06 1094.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.39  907.¦ 4:04.19 1163.¦ 4:51.26 1144.¦
 1145. Gysin Peter                    1949 Birr                        4:51.28,0   1:55.55,9   (830) Diplom  M55      52.      6.54 ¦  1:45.15  809.¦ 1:07.48 1404.¦ 1:11.12 1549.¦   47.11 1110.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.04 1041.¦ 4:04.16 1159.¦ 4:51.28 1145.¦
 1146. Synaeve Bert                   1972 BE-Geel                     4:51.28,8   1:55.56,7  (4855) Diplom  M20      467.     6.54 ¦  1:56.48 1926.¦ 1:04.32 1031.¦ 1:03.14  736.¦   46.53 1066.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.21 1478.¦ 4:04.35 1176.¦ 4:51.28 1146.¦
 1147. Panse Jens                     1966 DE-Dachwig                  4:51.30,3   1:55.58,2  (4465) Diplom  M40      287.     6.54 ¦  1:52.10 1446.¦ 1:06.20 1241.¦ 1:07.10 1108.¦   45.49  927.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.30 1311.¦ 4:05.41 1216.¦ 4:51.30 1147.¦
 1148. Scheyhing Thorsten             1976 DE-München                  4:51.31,3   1:55.59,2  (4673) Diplom  M20      468.     6.54 ¦  1:58.19 2096.¦ 1:04.52 1068.¦ 1:03.21  750.¦   44.56  824.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.12 1578.¦ 4:06.34 1249.¦ 4:51.31 1148.¦
 1149. Imhof Hansjörg                 1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:51.34,5   1:56.02,4  (1745) Diplom  M45      202.     6.54 ¦  1:44.37  765.¦ 1:05.21 1126.¦ 1:10.16 1445.¦   51.20 1580.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.58  867.¦ 4:00.14 1029.¦ 4:51.34 1149.¦
 1150. Brändli Urs-Beat               1955 Rudolfstetten               4:51.36,9   1:56.04,8  (3415) Diplom  M50      127.     6.54 ¦  1:54.57 1734.¦ 1:03.41  925.¦ 1:04.28  852.¦   48.29 1290.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.38 1320.¦ 4:03.07 1129.¦ 4:51.36 1150.¦
 1151. Bowett Andrew                  1978 GB-Huddersfield HD89NS      4:51.37,0   1:56.04,9  (3407) Diplom  M20      469.     6.54 ¦  1:45.00  794.¦ 1:04.52 1067.¦ 1:14.39 1912.¦   47.04 1089.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.52  856.¦ 4:04.32 1171.¦ 4:51.37 1151.¦
 1152. Schmitz Martin                 1975 DE-Gaggenau                 4:51.39,1   1:56.07,0  (2019) Diplom  M20      470.     6.54 ¦  1:50.05 1229.¦ 1:04.23 1011.¦ 1:07.48 1175.¦   49.22 1378.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.28 1103.¦ 4:02.16 1103.¦ 4:51.39 1152.¦
 1153. Frankiny Bernard               1964 Glis                        4:51.39,4   1:56.07,3  (1728) Diplom  M40      288.     6.54 ¦  1:48.48 1085.¦ 1:05.53 1198.¦ 1:13.13 1769.¦   43.43  682.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.42 1115.¦ 4:07.55 1303.¦ 4:51.39 1153.¦
 1154. Burzlaff Rainer                1960 DE-Daubach                  4:51.41,8   1:56.09,7  (1861) Diplom  M45      203.     6.54 ¦  1:44.53  786.¦ 1:05.40 1159.¦ 1:11.13 1551.¦   49.55 1437.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.33  903.¦ 4:01.46 1087.¦ 4:51.41 1154.¦
 1155. Rebstock Hans-Dieter           1939 DE-Altstädten/Allgäu        4:51.45,3   1:56.13,2   (863) Diplom  M65      7.       6.54 ¦  1:52.09 1440.¦ 1:07.34 1378.¦ 1:06.19 1038.¦   45.41  911.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.44 1391.¦ 4:06.03 1229.¦ 4:51.45 1155.¦
 1156. Breuer Marc                    1967 Basel                       4:51.46,4   1:56.14,3  (1765) Diplom  M40      289.     6.54 ¦  1:59.53 2240.¦ 1:05.50 1185.¦ 1:01.11  567.¦   44.51  809.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.44 1734.¦ 4:06.55 1265.¦ 4:51.46 1156.¦
 1157. Jensen Henrik Friis            1975 DK-Kobenhavn V              4:51.52,3   1:56.20,2  (1608) Diplom  M20      471.     6.55 ¦  1:50.22 1260.¦ 1:04.36 1038.¦ 1:08.21 1236.¦   48.31 1294.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.58 1134.¦ 4:03.20 1135.¦ 4:51.52 1157.¦
 1158. Bertschinger Bruno             1970 Wetzikon ZH                 4:51.53,7   1:56.21,6  (5285) Diplom  M20      472.     6.55 ¦  1:48.32 1065.¦ 1:05.44 1167.¦ 1:12.41 1720.¦   44.55  820.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.16 1092.¦ 4:06.58 1266.¦ 4:51.53 1158.¦
 1159. Wess Karl Heinrich             1959 DE-Freiensteinau            4:51.55,3   1:56.23,2  (5512) Diplom  M45      204.     6.55 ¦  1:50.52 1315.¦ 1:05.51 1190.¦ 1:06.04 1014.¦   49.06 1346.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.44 1214.¦ 4:02.49 1122.¦ 4:51.55 1159.¦
 1160. Passek Frank                   1970 DE-Esslingen                4:51.55,4   1:56.23,3  (4476) Diplom  M20      473.     6.55 ¦  1:53.41 1597.¦ 1:06.18 1230.¦ 1:05.36  973.¦   46.19  994.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.59 1403.¦ 4:05.36 1211.¦ 4:51.55 1160.¦
 1161. Tang Arnold                    1958 NL-Gasteren 9466pc          4:51.58,4   1:56.26,3  (4860) Diplom  M45      205.     6.55 ¦  1:50.54 1319.¦ 1:02.58  852.¦ 1:04.08  823.¦   53.56 1826.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.52 1082.¦ 3:58.01  956.¦ 4:51.58 1161.¦
 1162. Horn Michael                   1970 DE-Hamburg                  4:52.00,7   1:56.28,6  (3935) Diplom  M20      474.     6.55 ¦  1:49.29 1128.¦ 1:09.35 1618.¦ 1:05.38  975.¦   47.16 1122.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.05 1345.¦ 4:04.44 1181.¦ 4:52.00 1162.¦
 1163. Tricoche Virgil                1976 FR-Docelles                 4:52.04,0   1:56.31,9  (4894) Diplom  M20      475.     6.55 ¦  1:42.48  670.¦ 1:06.56 1304.¦ 1:11.42 1612.¦   50.36 1502.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45  848.¦ 4:01.27 1073.¦ 4:52.04 1163.¦
 1164. Pragt Huub                     1961 NL-Hilversum                4:52.04,1   1:56.32,0  (4523) Diplom  M45      206.     6.55 ¦  1:55.03 1744.¦ 1:01.51  704.¦ 1:04.22  845.¦   50.45 1519.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.55 1220.¦ 4:01.18 1064.¦ 4:52.04 1164.¦
 1165. Brunner Werner                 1960 Aarau                       4:52.07,2   1:56.35,1  (5386) Diplom  M45      207.     6.55 ¦  1:47.14  952.¦ 1:03.57  962.¦ 1:11.22 1573.¦   49.32 1393.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.11  931.¦ 4:02.34 1114.¦ 4:52.07 1165.¦
 1166. Müller Hans                    1947 Münchenstein                4:52.08,4   1:56.36,3  (1602) Diplom  M60      9.       6.55 ¦  1:45.54  853.¦ 1:09.28 1612.¦ 1:10.32 1471.¦   46.13  983.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.22 1158.¦ 4:05.55 1226.¦ 4:52.08 1166.¦
 1167. Rossberg Volker                1964 DE-Peitz                    4:52.10,1   1:56.38,0  (2036) Diplom  M40      290.     6.55 ¦  1:52.48 1524.¦ 1:03.53  954.¦ 1:08.05 1205.¦   47.22 1140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.42 1213.¦ 4:04.47 1186.¦ 4:52.10 1167.¦
 1168. Schilling Siegfried            1949 DE-Gründau                  4:52.13,1   1:56.41,0  (1697) Diplom  M55      53.      6.55 ¦  1:53.33 1586.¦ 1:05.51 1187.¦ 1:07.18 1131.¦   45.29  879.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.24 1373.¦ 4:06.43 1257.¦ 4:52.13 1168.¦
 1169. Strasser Christian             1971 Bassersdorf                 4:52.13,7   1:56.41,6  (4834) Diplom  M20      476.     6.55 ¦  1:50.54 1323.¦ 1:04.15  994.¦ 1:07.19 1132.¦   49.44 1413.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.10 1145.¦ 4:02.29 1111.¦ 4:52.13 1169.¦
 1170. Altorfer Felix                 1967 Schliern b. Köniz           4:52.15,7   1:56.43,6  (1334) Diplom  M40      291.     6.55 ¦  1:42.44  662.¦ 1:02.48  830.¦ 1:14.15 1865.¦   52.27 1688.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:45.33  686.¦ 3:59.48 1016.¦ 4:52.15 1170.¦
 1171. Taillandier Patrick            1969 DE-Hamburg                  4:52.16,2   1:56.44,1  (2032) Diplom  M20      477.     6.55 ¦  1:48.38 1070.¦ 1:06.52 1299.¦ 1:08.58 1303.¦   47.46 1198.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.31 1164.¦ 4:04.29 1170.¦ 4:52.16 1171.¦
 1172. Hermann Christian              1968 Fläsch                      4:52.19,4   1:56.47,3  (1118) Diplom  M20      478.     6.55 ¦  1:51.51 1415.¦ 1:04.09  984.¦ 1:09.06 1312.¦   47.12 1115.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.01 1188.¦ 4:05.07 1195.¦ 4:52.19 1172.¦
 1173. Ribes Noel                     1953 FR-Chalon sur Saone         4:52.24,8   1:56.52,7  (4582) Diplom  M50      128.     6.55 ¦  1:42.37  653.¦ 1:07.10 1337.¦ 1:12.44 1723.¦   49.53 1433.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.47  852.¦ 4:02.31 1112.¦ 4:52.24 1173.¦
 1174. Reingruber Richard             1973 DE-Heidelberg               4:52.25,7   1:56.53,6  (4561) Diplom  M20      479.     6.55 ¦  1:53.21 1568.¦ 1:09.26 1611.¦ 1:04.48  888.¦   44.48  804.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.48 1553.¦ 4:07.37 1289.¦ 4:52.25 1174.¦
 1175. Stofberg Rob A.                1957 NL-Zegveld 3474KC           4:52.27,6   1:56.55,5  (4828) Diplom  M50      129.     6.55 ¦  1:51.12 1350.¦ 1:07.34 1378.¦ 1:06.15 1030.¦   47.24 1147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.47 1333.¦ 4:05.03 1194.¦ 4:52.27 1175.¦
 1176. Graf Stephane A.               1967 Montreux                    4:52.30,0   1:56.57,9  (3776) Diplom  M40      292.     6.55 ¦  1:49.21 1113.¦ 1:02.22  768.¦ 1:12.06 1657.¦   48.40 1307.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  968.¦ 4:03.49 1146.¦ 4:52.30 1176.¦
 1177. Schnitzler Uwe                 1963 DE-Tübingen                 4:52.35,8   1:57.03,7  (4445) Diplom  M40      293.     6.56 ¦  1:47.17  956.¦ 1:03.32  908.¦ 1:07.52 1183.¦   53.53 1821.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.50  912.¦ 3:58.42  980.¦ 4:52.35 1177.¦
 1178. Rufer Beat                     1974 Wichtrach                   4:52.36,4   1:57.04,3  (1763) Diplom  M20      480.     6.56 ¦  1:45.30  823.¦ 1:07.06 1329.¦ 1:12.38 1712.¦   47.21 1138.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.36 1022.¦ 4:05.14 1200.¦ 4:52.36 1178.¦
 1179. Frehner Stefan                 1967 Jegenstorf                  4:52.39,6   1:57.07,5  (2320) Diplom  M40      294.     6.56 ¦  1:50.08 1238.¦ 1:04.30 1027.¦ 1:09.39 1386.¦   48.21 1276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.38 1111.¦ 4:04.17 1161.¦ 4:52.39 1179.¦
 1180. Ziegler Robert                 1953 Schübelbach                 4:52.43,3   1:57.11,2  (5366) Diplom  M50      130.     6.56 ¦  1:52.48 1522.¦ 1:04.17  998.¦ 1:07.20 1134.¦   48.17 1261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.05 1227.¦ 4:04.26 1166.¦ 4:52.43 1180.¦
 1181. Häusler Günter                 1963 DE-Neunburg vorm Wald       4:52.50,0   1:57.17,9  (5380) Diplom  M40      295.     6.56 ¦  1:49.26 1119.¦ 1:06.03 1211.¦ 1:07.48 1176.¦   49.31 1391.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.29 1162.¦ 4:03.18 1134.¦ 4:52.50 1181.¦
 1182. Weuthen Johannes               1954 DE-Mönchengladbach          4:52.50,5   1:57.18,4  (5007) Diplom  M50      131.     6.56 ¦  1:53.17 1560.¦ 1:04.15  995.¦ 1:05.15  933.¦   50.02 1449.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.33 1260.¦ 4:02.48 1119.¦ 4:52.50 1182.¦
 1183. Wuijster Piet                  1951 NL-Groot-Ammers 2964AC      4:52.50,7   1:57.18,6  (1378) Diplom  M55      54.      6.56 ¦  1:51.15 1357.¦ 1:06.50 1296.¦ 1:08.34 1260.¦   46.10  973.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.05 1288.¦ 4:06.40 1255.¦ 4:52.50 1183.¦
 1184. Krämer Timo                    1972 DE-Esslingen                4:52.51,4   1:57.19,3  (4126) Diplom  M20      481.     6.56 ¦  1:46.47  919.¦ 1:04.05  973.¦ 1:11.23 1576.¦   50.34 1499.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.52  916.¦ 4:02.16 1102.¦ 4:52.51 1184.¦
 1184. von Känel Andres               1977 Bern                        4:52.51,4   1:57.19,3  (1241) Diplom  M20      481.     6.56 ¦  1:52.28 1487.¦ 1:06.40 1276.¦ 1:06.11 1026.¦   47.29 1164.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.09 1357.¦ 4:05.21 1204.¦ 4:52.51 1184.¦
 1186. Kudielka Klaus                 1968 Zürich                      4:52.55,4   1:57.23,3  (1219) Diplom  M20      483.     6.56 ¦  1:45.48  846.¦ 1:02.39  810.¦ 1:14.29 1893.¦   49.57 1440.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.28  795.¦ 4:02.57 1126.¦ 4:52.55 1186.¦
 1187. Schmid Ruedi                   1973 Wimmis                      4:52.56,6   1:57.24,5  (4696) Diplom  M20      484.     6.56 ¦  1:48.38 1069.¦ 1:04.48 1058.¦ 1:08.57 1300.¦   50.32 1491.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26 1065.¦ 4:02.23 1107.¦ 4:52.56 1187.¦
 1188. Weikert Oswald                 1950 DE-Göppingen                4:52.58,3   1:57.26,2  (1895) Diplom  M55      55.      6.56 ¦  1:49.36 1142.¦ 1:06.08 1216.¦ 1:09.14 1333.¦   47.59 1226.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.44 1174.¦ 4:04.58 1192.¦ 4:52.58 1188.¦
 1189. Kessler Rolf                   1953 Frauenfeld                  4:52.59,3   1:57.27,2  (2144) Diplom  M50      132.     6.56 ¦  1:51.38 1391.¦ 1:07.27 1361.¦ 1:07.24 1137.¦   46.29 1018.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.05 1349.¦ 4:06.29 1244.¦ 4:52.59 1189.¦
 1190. Eggenberger Sigi               1947 Steinhausen                 4:52.59,9   1:57.27,8  (1377) Diplom  M60      10.      6.56 ¦  1:50.54 1319.¦ 1:02.14  752.¦ 1:11.09 1538.¦   48.42 1312.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.08 1048.¦ 4:04.17 1160.¦ 4:52.59 1190.¦
 1191. Grenacher Lukas                1969 Affoltern am Albis          4:53.01,5   1:57.29,4  (1920) Diplom  M20      485.     6.56 ¦  1:46.21  886.¦ 1:05.15 1113.¦ 1:13.57 1835.¦   47.26 1151.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.37  961.¦ 4:05.35 1210.¦ 4:53.01 1191.¦
 1192. Hinder Fridolin                1951 Andwil SG                   4:53.02,5   1:57.30,4  (2415) Diplom  M55      56.      6.56 ¦  1:54.28 1680.¦ 1:05.14 1105.¦ 1:05.39  976.¦   47.39 1189.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.43 1390.¦ 4:05.22 1205.¦ 4:53.02 1192.¦
 1193. Hari Markus                    1967 Adelboden                   4:53.06,9   1:57.34,8  (5487) Diplom  M40      296.     6.56 ¦  1:53.56 1619.¦ 1:08.00 1424.¦ 1:05.16  937.¦   45.53  933.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.57 1507.¦ 4:07.13 1274.¦ 4:53.06 1193.¦
 1194. Weingart Joachim               1958 DE-Dunzweiler               4:53.07,3   1:57.35,2  (1865) Diplom  M45      208.     6.56 ¦  1:49.57 1198.¦ 1:03.29  900.¦ 1:10.34 1474.¦   49.06 1348.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26 1066.¦ 4:04.00 1151.¦ 4:53.07 1194.¦
 1195. Melzer Rüdiger                 1940 DE-Radeberg                 4:53.07,4   1:57.35,3  (4307) Diplom  M65      8.       6.56 ¦  1:47.38  996.¦ 1:04.49 1061.¦ 1:10.12 1440.¦   50.26 1481.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.28 1011.¦ 4:02.40 1116.¦ 4:53.07 1195.¦
 1195. Wiessler Joachim               1954 DE-Tutzing                  4:53.07,4   1:57.35,3  (1962) Diplom  M50      133.     6.56 ¦  1:58.05 2070.¦ 1:07.29 1369.¦ 1:03.30  765.¦   44.01  713.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.34 1726.¦ 4:09.05 1341.¦ 4:53.07 1195.¦
 1197. Woitt Frank                    1971 DE-Kippenheim               4:53.11,8   1:57.39,7  (5039) Diplom  M20      486.     6.56 ¦  1:44.52  785.¦ 1:04.07  978.¦ 1:09.31 1368.¦   54.41 1894.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:48.59  816.¦ 3:58.30  972.¦ 4:53.11 1197.¦
 1198. Pulver Bernhard                1964 Herrliberg                  4:53.12,5   1:57.40,4  (4537) Diplom  M40      297.     6.56 ¦  1:53.31 1583.¦ 1:06.41 1280.¦ 1:06.26 1043.¦   46.33 1028.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.12 1412.¦ 4:06.39 1253.¦ 4:53.12 1198.¦
 1199. Sallin André                   1960 Bulle                       4:53.13,4   1:57.41,3  (4633) Diplom  M45      209.     6.56 ¦  1:52.16 1460.¦ 1:06.02 1210.¦ 1:07.17 1127.¦   47.37 1181.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.18 1299.¦ 4:05.36 1212.¦ 4:53.13 1199.¦
 1200. Künzler Andreas                1970 Marbach SG                  4:53.16,3   1:57.44,2  (4161) Diplom  M20      487.     6.57 ¦  1:56.30 1883.¦ 1:06.09 1218.¦ 1:05.15  935.¦   45.20  862.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.39 1546.¦ 4:07.55 1300.¦ 4:53.16 1200.¦
 1201. Wunderlich Stefan              1956 DE-Chemnitz                 4:53.17,4   1:57.45,3  (2904) Diplom  M50      134.     6.57 ¦  1:53.54 1614.¦ 1:05.59 1205.¦ 1:07.15 1122.¦   46.08  969.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.53 1399.¦ 4:07.09 1272.¦ 4:53.17 1201.¦
 1202. Leiser Stephan                 1969 Kerzers                     4:53.18,3   1:57.46,2  (1438) Diplom  M20      488.     6.57 ¦  1:38.25  434.¦ 1:00.58  631.¦ 1:18.00 2255.¦   55.53 2024.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:39.24  495.¦ 3:57.25  944.¦ 4:53.18 1202.¦
 1203. Soler Rossano                  1959 Faido                       4:53.19,0   1:57.46,9  (4775) Diplom  M45      210.     6.57 ¦  1:50.16 1252.¦ 1:05.02 1075.¦ 1:09.14 1337.¦   48.44 1318.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.19 1152.¦ 4:04.34 1175.¦ 4:53.19 1203.¦
 1204. Brönnimann Daniel              1962 Rothenfluh                  4:53.20,5   1:57.48,4  (1102) Diplom  M45      211.     6.57 ¦  1:46.53  927.¦ 1:05.59 1202.¦ 1:11.54 1634.¦   48.33 1297.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.52 1032.¦ 4:04.46 1184.¦ 4:53.20 1204.¦
 1205. Melzer Lutz                    1970 DE-Chemnitz                 4:53.21,6   1:57.49,5  (4306) Diplom  M20      489.     6.57 ¦  1:46.24  891.¦ 1:08.20 1473.¦ 1:10.23 1456.¦   48.14 1255.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.44 1116.¦ 4:05.07 1196.¦ 4:53.21 1205.¦
 1205. Odermatt Markus                1974 Goldach                     4:53.21,6   1:57.49,5  (1705) Diplom  M20      489.     6.57 ¦  1:58.25 2109.¦ 1:05.49 1184.¦ 1:00.24  504.¦   48.41 1310.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.15 1637.¦ 4:04.39 1179.¦ 4:53.21 1205.¦
 1207. Fritz Helmut                   1965 DE-Weil am Rhein            4:53.22,5   1:57.50,4  (3695) Diplom  M40      298.     6.57 ¦  1:54.56 1728.¦ 1:05.53 1194.¦ 1:05.21  946.¦   47.11 1111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.49 1443.¦ 4:06.10 1236.¦ 4:53.22 1207.¦
 1208. Tölli Tamás                    1976 HU-Zalaegerszeg H-8900      4:53.23,2   1:57.51,1  (4885) Diplom  M20      491.     6.57 ¦  1:49.55 1196.¦ 1:04.29 1026.¦ 1:07.41 1162.¦   51.16 1568.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.25 1101.¦ 4:02.07 1100.¦ 4:53.23 1208.¦
 1209. Hess Andy                      1963 Kleinandelfingen            4:53.28,3   1:57.56,2  (3895) Diplom  M40      299.     6.57 ¦  1:51.34 1385.¦ 1:03.57  962.¦ 1:08.56 1297.¦   49.00 1341.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.31 1166.¦ 4:04.27 1167.¦ 4:53.28 1209.¦
 1210. Gottowik Ralf                  1967 DE-Bochum                   4:53.28,6   1:57.56,5   (754) Diplom  M40      300.     6.57 ¦  1:49.24 1117.¦ 1:04.29 1023.¦ 1:10.49 1501.¦   48.45 1320.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.53 1084.¦ 4:04.42 1180.¦ 4:53.28 1210.¦
 1210. Hickey Paul                    1963 GB-Cheshire wa14ew          4:53.28,6   1:57.56,5  (1668) Diplom  M40      300.     6.57 ¦  1:48.00 1025.¦ 1:09.00 1555.¦ 1:09.31 1371.¦   46.56 1075.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.00 1224.¦ 4:06.31 1247.¦ 4:53.28 1210.¦
 1212. Jetter Oliver                  1973 DE-Köln                     4:53.29,2   1:57.57,1  (5360) Diplom  M20      492.     6.57 ¦  1:54.59 1735.¦ 1:05.33 1146.¦ 1:05.43  982.¦   47.13 1117.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.32 1430.¦ 4:06.16 1240.¦ 4:53.29 1212.¦
 1213. Gaillard Viktor                1974 Untervaz                    4:53.32,8   1:58.00,7  (5549) Diplom  M20      493.     6.57 ¦  2:01.42 2384.¦ 1:06.29 1260.¦   59.53  467.¦   45.26  873.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.12 1859.¦ 4:08.06 1310.¦ 4:53.32 1213.¦
 1214. Liddell Andrew                 1977 GB-Somerset BS41 9EE        4:53.36,1   1:58.04,0  (4208) Diplom  M20      494.     6.57 ¦  1:49.30 1129.¦ 1:09.20 1602.¦ 1:08.43 1276.¦   46.01  954.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.51 1334.¦ 4:07.34 1286.¦ 4:53.36 1214.¦
 1215. Tomantschger Gerhard           1949 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:53.37,6   1:58.05,5  (1152) Diplom  M55      57.      6.57 ¦  1:48.51 1088.¦ 1:06.59 1310.¦ 1:10.18 1450.¦   47.28 1160.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.50 1181.¦ 4:06.09 1233.¦ 4:53.37 1215.¦
 1216. Langenegger Kyle               1983 GB-London W14 9TH           4:53.37,7   1:58.05,6  (4176) Diplom  M20      495.     6.57 ¦  1:53.19 1563.¦ 1:06.19 1235.¦ 1:06.04 1011.¦   47.55 1218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.38 1385.¦ 4:05.42 1218.¦ 4:53.37 1216.¦
 1217. Zumstein Hugo                  1972 Giswil                      4:53.38,1   1:58.06,0  (1513) Diplom  M20      496.     6.57 ¦  1:52.04 1435.¦ 1:07.01 1315.¦ 1:08.49 1287.¦   45.42  912.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.05 1348.¦ 4:07.55 1300.¦ 4:53.38 1217.¦
 1218. Weidmann Wolfgang              1954 DE-Großerkmannsdorf         4:53.40,5   1:58.08,4  (1915) Diplom  M50      135.     6.57 ¦  1:55.05 1748.¦ 1:06.55 1302.¦ 1:05.05  917.¦   46.33 1029.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.01 1511.¦ 4:07.06 1270.¦ 4:53.40 1218.¦
 1219. Becker Michael                 1958 DE-Marxzell                 4:53.40,7   1:58.08,6  (1125) Diplom  M45      212.     6.57 ¦  1:40.55  577.¦ 1:15.10 2267.¦ 1:11.56 1637.¦   45.38  900.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.05 1192.¦ 4:08.02 1307.¦ 4:53.40 1219.¦
 1220. Jensen Wolfgang                1953 DE-Langenselbold            4:53.41,5   1:58.09,4  (1511) Diplom  M50      136.     6.57 ¦  1:57.37 2022.¦ 1:06.39 1274.¦ 1:03.27  761.¦   45.57  945.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.17 1638.¦ 4:07.44 1294.¦ 4:53.41 1220.¦
 1221. Jouini Karim                   1967 FR-evian les Bains          4:53.44,2   1:58.12,1  (4011) Diplom  M40      302.     6.57 ¦  1:49.54 1189.¦ 1:10.21 1717.¦ 1:07.33 1152.¦   45.54  938.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.16 1415.¦ 4:07.49 1296.¦ 4:53.44 1221.¦
 1222. van De Poel Luc                1962 BE-Westerlo                 4:53.45,3   1:58.13,2  (2499) Diplom  M45      213.     6.57 ¦  1:54.13 1646.¦ 1:08.06 1439.¦ 1:04.45  883.¦   46.40 1040.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.19 1527.¦ 4:07.05 1269.¦ 4:53.45 1222.¦
 1223. Bürgi Erich                    1964 Aarberg                     4:53.45,9   1:58.13,8  (2333) Diplom  M40      303.     6.57 ¦  1:49.28 1124.¦ 1:05.20 1123.¦ 1:11.15 1556.¦   47.42 1193.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.48 1123.¦ 4:06.03 1230.¦ 4:53.45 1223.¦
 1224. Bensegger Andreas              1972 DE-Rosenheim                4:53.48,2   1:58.16,1  (3351) Diplom  M20      497.     6.57 ¦  2:00.01 2252.¦ 1:05.53 1195.¦ 1:03.33  771.¦   44.19  741.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.54 1750.¦ 4:09.28 1352.¦ 4:53.48 1224.¦
 1225. Koch Markus                    1967 Wohlen AG                   4:53.48,5   1:58.16,4  (1551) Diplom  M40      304.     6.57 ¦  1:50.29 1272.¦ 1:07.00 1313.¦ 1:08.24 1239.¦   47.53 1214.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.30 1256.¦ 4:05.55 1225.¦ 4:53.48 1225.¦
 1226. Wild Anton                     1967 DE-Hechingen                4:53.48,8   1:58.16,7  (5018) Diplom  M40      305.     6.57 ¦  1:50.18 1255.¦ 1:07.29 1368.¦ 1:08.22 1237.¦   47.39 1185.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.47 1271.¦ 4:06.09 1234.¦ 4:53.48 1226.¦
 1227. Vloemans Francois              1958 BE-Lille Wechelderzande     4:53.53,6   1:58.21,5  (4928) Diplom  M45      214.     6.57 ¦  1:56.56 1943.¦ 1:06.25 1249.¦ 1:03.41  785.¦   46.49 1060.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.22 1588.¦ 4:07.03 1268.¦ 4:53.53 1227.¦
 1228. Hagen Paulus                   1962 DE-Schönenberg-Kübelberg    4:53.54,4   1:58.22,3  (1658) Diplom  M45      215.     6.57 ¦  1:50.15 1248.¦ 1:05.52 1193.¦ 1:09.45 1400.¦   48.00 1228.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.08 1195.¦ 4:05.53 1224.¦ 4:53.54 1228.¦
 1229. Steuri Walter                  1945 Grindelwald                 4:53.54,8   1:58.22,7  (1945) Diplom  M60      11.      6.57 ¦  1:50.48 1308.¦ 1:08.04 1433.¦ 1:07.33 1151.¦   47.28 1159.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.53 1336.¦ 4:06.26 1242.¦ 4:53.54 1229.¦
 1230. Hatzl Ferdinand                1966 AT-Telfs                    4:53.58,1   1:58.26,0  (1017) Diplom  M40      306.     6.58 ¦  1:39.19  488.¦ 1:12.50 2019.¦ 1:12.43 1722.¦   49.05 1345.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.09  988.¦ 4:04.52 1189.¦ 4:53.58 1230.¦
 1231. Eckelt Helmut                  1961 DE-Freudenberg              4:53.58,3   1:58.26,2  (3590) Diplom  M45      216.     6.58 ¦  1:50.25 1261.¦ 1:05.20 1120.¦ 1:06.17 1033.¦   51.55 1631.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.45 1175.¦ 4:02.02 1097.¦ 4:53.58 1231.¦
 1232. Belotti Davide                 1977 IT-Paderno d'Adda (LC)      4:53.59,9   1:58.27,8   (839) Diplom  M20      498.     6.58 ¦  1:49.48 1171.¦ 1:09.10 1580.¦ 1:13.20 1779.¦   41.40  473.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.59 1341.¦ 4:12.19 1460.¦ 4:53.59 1232.¦
 1233. Buri Heinrich                  1951 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:54.00,4   1:58.28,3  (5229) Diplom  M55      58.      6.58 ¦  1:49.34 1136.¦ 1:06.14 1227.¦ 1:08.08 1214.¦   50.04 1453.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.48 1177.¦ 4:03.56 1149.¦ 4:54.00 1233.¦
 1234. Knobel Ernst                   1957 Wangen SZ                   4:54.01,4   1:58.29,3  (1437) Diplom  M50      137.     6.58 ¦  1:53.11 1555.¦ 1:10.11 1686.¦ 1:07.02 1092.¦   43.35  666.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.23 1589.¦ 4:10.25 1385.¦ 4:54.01 1234.¦
 1235. Nusche Roland                  1964 DE-Schwarzenfeld            4:54.01,5   1:58.29,4  (4429) Diplom  M40      307.     6.58 ¦  1:56.40 1911.¦ 1:05.52 1191.¦ 1:03.07  725.¦   48.20 1271.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.33 1539.¦ 4:05.40 1215.¦ 4:54.01 1235.¦
 1236. Barcella Mario                 1954 IT-Cenate Sotto (BG)        4:54.02,0   1:58.29,9  (3313) Diplom  M50      138.     6.58 ¦  1:54.51 1716.¦ 1:07.03 1320.¦ 1:04.39  867.¦   47.26 1155.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.55 1503.¦ 4:06.35 1250.¦ 4:54.02 1236.¦
 1237. Gasser Matthias                1968 Zürich                      4:54.06,0   1:58.33,9  (1410) Diplom  M20      499.     6.58 ¦  1:46.20  881.¦ 1:05.11 1098.¦ 1:13.23 1784.¦   49.11 1357.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.31  958.¦ 4:04.54 1191.¦ 4:54.06 1237.¦
 1238. Sramel Ervin                   1967 SI-Ljubljana Crnuce         4:54.06,3   1:58.34,2  (4796) Diplom  M40      308.     6.58 ¦  1:48.23 1055.¦ 1:06.18 1233.¦ 1:14.39 1914.¦   44.44  788.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.42 1114.¦ 4:09.21 1348.¦ 4:54.06 1238.¦
 1239. Wüthrich Reto                  1973 Bern                        4:54.07,2   1:58.35,1  (1850) Diplom  M20      500.     6.58 ¦  1:51.18 1360.¦ 1:04.32 1029.¦ 1:09.22 1349.¦   48.53 1327.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.51 1182.¦ 4:05.14 1199.¦ 4:54.07 1239.¦
 1240. Brand Daniel                   1958 Bättwil                     4:54.10,3   1:58.38,2  (2233) Diplom  M45      217.     6.58 ¦  1:55.43 1802.¦ 1:05.16 1114.¦ 1:05.46  987.¦   47.23 1143.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.59 1455.¦ 4:06.46 1260.¦ 4:54.10 1240.¦
 1241. van Vossen Peter               1960 NL-Rhenen                   4:54.12,2   1:58.40,1  (2384) Diplom  M45      218.     6.58 ¦  1:55.20 1761.¦ 1:05.51 1188.¦ 1:05.28  963.¦   47.31 1167.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12 1464.¦ 4:06.41 1256.¦ 4:54.12 1241.¦
 1242. Mühle Thilo                    1968 DE-Altenberg                4:54.14,3   1:58.42,2  (4372) Diplom  M20      501.     6.58 ¦  1:49.49 1173.¦ 1:10.18 1709.¦ 1:09.27 1355.¦   44.38  777.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.07 1409.¦ 4:09.35 1356.¦ 4:54.14 1242.¦
 1243. Resch Hans                     1962 DE-Oberaudorf               4:54.14,7   1:58.42,6  (4577) Diplom  M45      219.     6.58 ¦  1:44.57  788.¦ 1:06.10 1222.¦ 1:11.19 1564.¦   51.46 1618.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.08  927.¦ 4:02.28 1110.¦ 4:54.14 1243.¦
 1244. Hofstetter-Hefti Heinz         1964 St. Gallen                  4:54.15,1   1:58.43,0  (3924) Diplom  M40      309.     6.58 ¦  2:01.36 2380.¦ 1:06.28 1256.¦ 1:01.16  579.¦   44.52  812.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.05 1854.¦ 4:09.22 1350.¦ 4:54.15 1244.¦
 1245. Hunter Hugh                    1960 DE-Remagen                  4:54.15,2   1:58.43,1  (1867) Diplom  M45      220.     6.58 ¦  1:49.49 1177.¦ 1:06.43 1287.¦ 1:09.22 1348.¦   48.18 1267.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.33 1207.¦ 4:05.56 1227.¦ 4:54.15 1245.¦
 1246. Stadler Franz                  1962 DE-Nittendorf               4:54.19,7   1:58.47,6  (4801) Diplom  M45      221.     6.58 ¦  1:53.16 1559.¦ 1:08.57 1548.¦ 1:04.58  906.¦   47.07 1101.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.14 1520.¦ 4:07.12 1273.¦ 4:54.19 1246.¦
 1247. Trachsel Niklaus               1959 Reichenbach im Kandertal    4:54.23,1   1:58.51,0  (1814) Diplom  M45      222.     6.58 ¦  1:46.34  904.¦ 1:07.03 1318.¦ 1:12.33 1700.¦   48.11 1251.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.38 1077.¦ 4:06.11 1237.¦ 4:54.23 1247.¦
 1248. De Brouwer Peter               1959 NL-Goirle                   4:54.26,8   1:58.54,7  (3534) Diplom  M45      223.     6.58 ¦  1:47.17  956.¦ 1:11.40 1878.¦ 1:08.31 1251.¦   46.57 1076.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.58 1339.¦ 4:07.29 1283.¦ 4:54.26 1248.¦
 1249. Dostriche Frederic             1975 BE-Malmedy                  4:54.32,6   1:59.00,5  (3571) Diplom  M20      502.     6.58 ¦  1:53.33 1585.¦ 1:07.38 1386.¦ 1:07.28 1141.¦   45.52  931.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12 1464.¦ 4:08.40 1328.¦ 4:54.32 1249.¦
 1250. Müller Michel                  1976 Winterthur                  4:54.32,9   1:59.00,8  (4382) Diplom  M20      503.     6.58 ¦  1:55.00 1739.¦ 1:06.19 1238.¦ 1:06.16 1031.¦   46.55 1073.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.20 1476.¦ 4:07.37 1290.¦ 4:54.32 1250.¦
 1251. Hirschi Martin                 1978 Münchenbuchsee              4:54.33,2   1:59.01,1  (1453) Diplom  M20      504.     6.58 ¦  1:37.28  396.¦ 1:05.24 1135.¦ 1:17.19 2174.¦   54.20 1862.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:42.53  610.¦ 4:00.12 1027.¦ 4:54.33 1251.¦
 1252. Schürch Christoph              1959 Winterthur                  4:54.34,8   1:59.02,7  (1636) Diplom  M45      224.     6.58 ¦  1:47.33  990.¦ 1:05.43 1165.¦ 1:10.52 1507.¦   50.25 1477.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.16 1054.¦ 4:04.09 1157.¦ 4:54.34 1252.¦
 1253. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich           1952 Niederscherli               4:54.39,0   1:59.06,9  (2007) Diplom  M55      59.      6.58 ¦  1:49.12 1104.¦ 1:10.56 1791.¦ 1:07.32 1149.¦   46.58 1078.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.08 1410.¦ 4:07.40 1292.¦ 4:54.39 1253.¦
 1254. Jutz Dani                      1965 Oberkirch LU                4:54.42,0   1:59.09,9  (1374) Diplom  M40      310.     6.59 ¦  1:45.35  827.¦ 1:05.45 1174.¦ 1:15.54 2035.¦   47.26 1152.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.21  942.¦ 4:07.15 1275.¦ 4:54.42 1254.¦
 1255. Geng Bernhard                  1960 FR-Hegenheim                4:54.42,9   1:59.10,8  (5162) Diplom  M45      225.     6.59 ¦  1:48.26 1059.¦ 1:04.44 1051.¦ 1:06.26 1044.¦   55.04 1941.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.11 1053.¦ 3:59.38 1009.¦ 4:54.42 1255.¦
 1256. Brabec Frantisek               1965 CZ-Svetla nad Sazavou       4:54.47,7   1:59.15,6  (1657) Diplom  M40      311.     6.59 ¦  2:02.20 2435.¦ 1:06.36 1269.¦ 1:00.46  536.¦   45.04  836.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.56 1906.¦ 4:09.43 1364.¦ 4:54.47 1256.¦
 1257. Schwager Markus                1976 Winterthur                  4:54.48,6   1:59.16,5  (4733) Diplom  M20      505.     6.59 ¦  1:54.52 1720.¦ 1:06.21 1242.¦ 1:10.55 1514.¦   42.38  566.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.14 1472.¦ 4:12.09 1454.¦ 4:54.48 1257.¦
 1258. Oehrli Ferdinand               1971 Teuffenthal b. Thun         4:54.48,9   1:59.16,8  (1359) Diplom  M20      506.     6.59 ¦  1:48.23 1054.¦ 1:10.42 1771.¦ 1:09.34 1378.¦   46.09  971.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.05 1346.¦ 4:08.39 1327.¦ 4:54.48 1258.¦
 1259. Katinic Igor                   1983 Wengen                      4:54.51,5   1:59.19,4  (4042) Diplom  M20      507.     6.59 ¦  1:56.09 1844.¦ 1:07.05 1325.¦ 1:08.08 1215.¦   43.28  654.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.14 1581.¦ 4:11.23 1421.¦ 4:54.51 1259.¦
 1260. Larcher Robert                 1962 IT-Bruneck (BZ)             4:54.53,2   1:59.21,1  (4181) Diplom  M45      226.     6.59 ¦  1:49.59 1203.¦ 1:07.56 1417.¦ 1:08.43 1274.¦   48.14 1254.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.55 1276.¦ 4:06.39 1252.¦ 4:54.53 1260.¦
 1261. Emmenegger Elmar               1965 Hildisrieden                4:54.53,3   1:59.21,2  (1866) Diplom  M40      312.     6.59 ¦  1:41.34  610.¦ 1:05.40 1160.¦ 1:18.22 2298.¦   49.16 1366.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.14  742.¦ 4:05.36 1214.¦ 4:54.53 1261.¦
 1262. Studerus Pascal                1983 Niederuzwil                 4:55.00,6   1:59.28,5  (2227) Diplom  M20      508.     6.59 ¦  1:50.26 1265.¦ 1:07.07 1332.¦ 1:10.20 1452.¦   47.05 1092.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.34 1261.¦ 4:07.55 1299.¦ 4:55.00 1262.¦
 1263. Häberle Jörg                   1962 Tafers                      4:55.02,3   1:59.30,2  (5228) Diplom  M45      227.     6.59 ¦  1:53.56 1620.¦ 1:06.41 1277.¦ 1:09.43 1393.¦   44.41  782.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.37 1434.¦ 4:10.21 1383.¦ 4:55.02 1263.¦
 1264. Rolli Bernard                  1957 Biel/Bienne                 4:55.04,2   1:59.32,1  (5460) Diplom  M50      139.     6.59 ¦  1:56.59 1950.¦ 1:06.52 1298.¦ 1:04.42  873.¦   46.30 1026.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.51 1618.¦ 4:08.33 1324.¦ 4:55.04 1264.¦
 1265. Bohren Jörg                    1947 Matten b. Interlaken        4:55.05,6   1:59.33,5  (1615) Diplom  M60      12.      6.59 ¦  1:48.10 1034.¦ 1:08.08 1446.¦ 1:10.30 1466.¦   48.15 1260.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.19 1197.¦ 4:06.49 1262.¦ 4:55.05 1265.¦
 1266. Weber Alfred                   1946 Wolfhausen                  4:55.06,1   1:59.34,0  (5449) Diplom  M60      13.      6.59 ¦  1:48.18 1048.¦ 1:06.27 1252.¦ 1:09.47 1404.¦   50.32 1492.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.46 1119.¦ 4:04.33 1173.¦ 4:55.06 1266.¦
 1267. Vornkahl Cord                  1964 DE-Nettlingen               4:55.07,9   1:59.35,8  (4941) Diplom  M40      313.     6.59 ¦  1:44.47  778.¦ 1:05.15 1109.¦ 1:14.02 1848.¦   51.03 1548.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.02  870.¦ 4:04.04 1155.¦ 4:55.07 1267.¦
 1268. Buchwalder Marc                1970 Obernau                     4:55.09,6   1:59.37,5  (3454) Diplom  M20      509.     6.59 ¦  2:00.32 2299.¦ 1:08.32 1498.¦ 1:05.13  931.¦   40.51  405.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.04 1911.¦ 4:14.17 1545.¦ 4:55.09 1268.¦
 1269. Romann Peter                   1966 Schleinikon                 4:55.10,0   1:59.37,9  (1720) Diplom  M40      314.     6.59 ¦  1:53.03 1538.¦ 1:08.09 1449.¦ 1:09.14 1333.¦   44.43  786.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12 1467.¦ 4:10.26 1386.¦ 4:55.10 1269.¦
 1270. Schüpbach Christoph            1972 Belpberg                    4:55.12,1   1:59.40,0  (2222) Diplom  M20      510.     6.59 ¦  1:47.28  979.¦ 1:08.21 1477.¦ 1:09.44 1398.¦   49.37 1402.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.49 1180.¦ 4:05.34 1209.¦ 4:55.12 1270.¦
 1271. Michalski Artur                1962 DE-Gau-Algesheim            4:55.14,2   1:59.42,1  (4332) Diplom  M45      228.     6.59 ¦  1:46.03  864.¦ 1:07.06 1327.¦ 1:08.45 1279.¦   53.18 1760.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.09 1051.¦ 4:01.55 1091.¦ 4:55.14 1271.¦
 1272. Baumer Peter                   1958 Ostermundigen               4:55.14,6   1:59.42,5   (734) Diplom  M45      229.     6.59 ¦  1:54.33 1687.¦ 1:07.25 1358.¦ 1:06.50 1077.¦   46.26 1009.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.58 1509.¦ 4:08.48 1332.¦ 4:55.14 1272.¦
 1273. Schweinberger Bernd            1967 LU-Luxembourg               4:55.15,1   1:59.43,0  (1138) Diplom  M40      315.     6.59 ¦  1:47.08  946.¦ 1:11.16 1829.¦ 1:06.54 1081.¦   49.55 1438.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.25 1306.¦ 4:05.19 1203.¦ 4:55.15 1273.¦
 1274. Thöni Albert                   1958 Bonaduz                     4:55.16,9   1:59.44,8  (5453) Diplom  M45      230.     6.59 ¦  1:53.26 1572.¦ 1:08.42 1513.¦ 1:07.00 1091.¦   46.07  967.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.08 1518.¦ 4:09.09 1343.¦ 4:55.16 1274.¦
 1275. Seutter von Loetzen Wolfgang   1955 DE-Regensburg               4:55.22,8   1:59.50,7  (4753) Diplom  M50      140.     7.00 ¦  1:47.17  958.¦ 1:10.18 1706.¦ 1:11.17 1557.¦   46.29 1020.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.36 1262.¦ 4:08.53 1335.¦ 4:55.22 1275.¦
 1276. Meisner Robert                 1962 DE-Wolnzach                 4:55.23,7   1:59.51,6  (4300) Diplom  M45      231.     7.00 ¦  1:55.59 1825.¦ 1:06.56 1305.¦ 1:05.10  923.¦   47.17 1126.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.56 1563.¦ 4:08.06 1309.¦ 4:55.23 1276.¦
 1277. Althaus Daniel                 1968 Konolfingen                 4:55.27,7   1:59.55,6  (1846) Diplom  M20      511.     7.00 ¦  1:49.52 1185.¦ 1:03.34  913.¦ 1:14.05 1850.¦   47.56 1220.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.26 1063.¦ 4:07.31 1284.¦ 4:55.27 1277.¦
 1278. Tieskötter Timo                1976 DE-München                  4:55.28,3   1:59.56,2  (4883) Diplom  M20      512.     7.00 ¦  1:57.48 2043.¦ 1:10.13 1690.¦ 1:03.28  763.¦   43.58  708.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.02 1851.¦ 4:11.30 1427.¦ 4:55.28 1278.¦
 1279. Haibucher Peter                1961 Sennhof (Winterthur)        4:55.30,2   1:59.58,1   (719) Diplom  M45      232.     7.00 ¦  1:51.41 1395.¦ 1:05.13 1104.¦ 1:07.19 1133.¦   51.15 1566.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.55 1219.¦ 4:04.14 1158.¦ 4:55.30 1279.¦
 1280. Schuck Björn                   1976 DE-Bolheim                  4:55.32,6   2:00.00,5  (5499) Diplom  M20      513.     7.00 ¦  1:53.50 1607.¦ 1:05.44 1167.¦ 1:08.34 1261.¦   47.23 1142.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.34 1382.¦ 4:08.08 1312.¦ 4:55.32 1280.¦
 1281. Mccall Bob                     1969 GB-Leics LE10 3PE           4:55.38,1   2:00.06,0  (4291) Diplom  M20      514.     7.00 ¦  1:48.51 1087.¦ 1:09.05 1569.¦ 1:09.39 1387.¦   48.02 1230.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.56 1278.¦ 4:07.36 1287.¦ 4:55.38 1281.¦
 1282. Lässer Marcel                  1959 Worb                        4:55.40,4   2:00.08,3   (726) Diplom  M45      233.     7.00 ¦  1:47.19  962.¦ 1:07.17 1345.¦ 1:11.54 1633.¦   49.08 1350.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.37 1108.¦ 4:06.31 1246.¦ 4:55.40 1282.¦
 1283. Sutterlin Dany                 1964 FR-Soultz Haut Rhin         4:55.40,7   2:00.08,6  (4852) Diplom  M40      316.     7.00 ¦  1:48.59 1094.¦ 1:07.55 1414.¦ 1:09.58 1421.¦   48.47 1324.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.54 1217.¦ 4:06.52 1263.¦ 4:55.40 1283.¦
 1284. Denzler Beat                   1955 Winterthur                  4:55.42,6   2:00.10,5  (1644) Diplom  M50      141.     7.00 ¦  1:51.14 1355.¦ 1:08.18 1469.¦ 1:07.59 1197.¦   48.09 1247.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.33 1381.¦ 4:07.33 1285.¦ 4:55.42 1284.¦
 1285. Scheiber Ernst                 1951 AT-Maria Alm am Steinerne   4:55.43,2   2:00.11,1  (1491) Diplom  M55      60.      7.00 ¦  1:58.59 2153.¦ 1:06.28 1255.¦ 1:02.38  687.¦   47.36 1178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.28 1719.¦ 4:08.06 1310.¦ 4:55.43 1285.¦
 1286. Kojine Petr                    1987 RU                          4:55.46,1   2:00.14,0    (87) Diplom  M20      515.     7.00 ¦  1:41.53  624.¦ 1:05.16 1115.¦ 1:17.18 2171.¦   51.17 1572.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.10  739.¦ 4:04.28 1169.¦ 4:55.46 1286.¦
 1287. Ghiz Matthew                   1969 US-Apo AE                   4:55.46,2   2:00.14,1  (3745) Diplom  M20      516.     7.00 ¦  2:05.16 2628.¦ 1:08.17 1466.¦ 1:00.04  481.¦   42.07  516.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:13.34 2152.¦ 4:13.38 1513.¦ 4:55.46 1287.¦
 1288. Wetzel Philipp                 1966 Riehen                      4:55.47,9   2:00.15,8  (5006) Diplom  M40      317.     7.00 ¦  1:47.04  938.¦ 1:08.13 1456.¦ 1:10.26 1459.¦   50.03 1452.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.18 1151.¦ 4:05.44 1219.¦ 4:55.47 1288.¦
 1289. Zapatka Ewald                  1960 DE-Rimbach                  4:55.48,9   2:00.16,8  (1711) Diplom  M45      234.     7.00 ¦  1:51.41 1394.¦ 1:05.32 1142.¦ 1:08.43 1275.¦   49.52 1432.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.13 1237.¦ 4:05.56 1228.¦ 4:55.48 1289.¦
 1290. Henzler Fredrik                1971 Meggen                      4:55.54,0   2:00.21,9  (3883) Diplom  M20      517.     7.00 ¦  1:49.55 1193.¦ 1:04.25 1017.¦ 1:07.00 1090.¦   54.32 1881.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.20 1097.¦ 4:01.21 1069.¦ 4:55.54 1290.¦
 1291. Townsend Gerald Edward         1946 GB-2N9 5BB Pewsey, Wilts    4:55.56,0   2:00.23,9  (4889) Diplom  M60      14.      7.00 ¦  1:50.54 1319.¦ 1:09.25 1608.¦ 1:09.19 1342.¦   46.17  989.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.19 1418.¦ 4:09.39 1361.¦ 4:55.56 1291.¦
 1292. Schmidt Hans-Georg             1938 DE-Dresden                  4:55.56,2   2:00.24,1  (4700) Diplom  M65      9.       7.00 ¦  1:50.04 1227.¦ 1:06.31 1262.¦ 1:09.29 1359.¦   49.51 1429.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.36 1210.¦ 4:06.05 1232.¦ 4:55.56 1292.¦
 1293. Zeller Jean-Paul               1960 Kirchberg BE                4:55.56,8   2:00.24,7  (1563) Diplom  M45      235.     7.00 ¦  1:48.43 1079.¦ 1:06.23 1246.¦ 1:07.12 1114.¦   53.37 1784.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.07 1143.¦ 4:02.19 1105.¦ 4:55.56 1293.¦
 1294. Müller-Wechsler Peter          1959 DE-Ansbach                  4:55.58,6   2:00.26,5  (5412) Diplom  M45      236.     7.00 ¦  1:52.44 1516.¦ 1:08.02 1429.¦ 1:07.26 1138.¦   47.45 1197.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.46 1441.¦ 4:08.12 1314.¦ 4:55.58 1294.¦
 1295. Westhoeve Jan                  1974 NL-Ouddorp 3253ta           4:55.59,4   2:00.27,3  (5002) Diplom  M20      518.     7.00 ¦  1:55.40 1793.¦ 1:07.18 1347.¦ 1:06.37 1057.¦   46.23 1006.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.59 1566.¦ 4:09.36 1357.¦ 4:55.59 1295.¦
 1296. Aschman Antoine                1957 LU-Steinsel L-7346          4:56.01,9   2:00.29,8  (2240) Diplom  M50      142.     7.00 ¦  1:53.30 1578.¦ 1:05.52 1192.¦ 1:06.49 1076.¦   49.49 1428.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.22 1371.¦ 4:06.12 1238.¦ 4:56.01 1296.¦
 1297. Magewski Christian             1970 Matten b. Interlaken        4:56.02,2   2:00.30,1  (2982) Diplom  M20      519.     7.00 ¦  1:58.50 2145.¦ 1:06.01 1207.¦ 1:04.53  897.¦   46.17  990.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.51 1679.¦ 4:09.45 1366.¦ 4:56.02 1297.¦
 1298. Göderle Hubert                 1946 AT-Althofen                 4:56.05,5   2:00.33,4  (3761) Diplom  M60      15.      7.01 ¦  1:57.26 2004.¦ 1:07.12 1340.¦ 1:06.42 1067.¦   44.43  787.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.39 1669.¦ 4:11.21 1419.¦ 4:56.05 1298.¦
 1299. Lauener Christoph              1979 Thun                        4:56.08,4   2:00.36,3  (2576) Diplom  M20      520.     7.01 ¦  1:52.18 1465.¦ 1:09.20 1600.¦ 1:07.22 1136.¦   47.06 1095.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.38 1493.¦ 4:09.01 1339.¦ 4:56.08 1299.¦
 1300. Löffler Thomas                 1961 DE-Heitersheim              4:56.10,8   2:00.38,7  (1411) Diplom  M45      237.     7.01 ¦  1:46.55  929.¦ 1:08.49 1520.¦ 1:10.45 1491.¦   49.40 1409.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.45 1175.¦ 4:06.30 1245.¦ 4:56.10 1300.¦
 1301. Hofmann Adi                    1950 Luzern                      4:56.11,5   2:00.39,4  (2285) Diplom  M55      61.      7.01 ¦  1:55.14 1755.¦ 1:07.12 1339.¦ 1:07.09 1106.¦   46.35 1031.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.27 1533.¦ 4:09.36 1358.¦ 4:56.11 1301.¦
 1302. Benz Markus                    1960 Buchs SG                    4:56.12,1   2:00.40,0  (5473) Diplom  M45      238.     7.01 ¦  1:52.00 1430.¦ 1:07.26 1359.¦ 1:08.32 1252.¦   48.12 1252.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.27 1377.¦ 4:07.59 1304.¦ 4:56.12 1302.¦
 1303. Maric Thomas                   1976 AT-Wien                     4:56.13,8   2:00.41,7  (4263) Diplom  M20      521.     7.01 ¦  1:57.46 2035.¦ 1:11.32 1863.¦ 1:03.46  791.¦   43.08  615.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.19 1929.¦ 4:13.05 1491.¦ 4:56.13 1303.¦
 1304. Vionnet Thierry                1986 Lessoc                      4:56.15,8   2:00.43,7  (4925) Diplom  M20      522.     7.01 ¦  1:47.31  985.¦ 1:04.58 1071.¦ 1:14.17 1871.¦   49.28 1386.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.29 1012.¦ 4:06.47 1261.¦ 4:56.15 1304.¦
 1305. Bieri Martin                   1965 Oberburg                    4:56.15,9   2:00.43,8  (1823) Diplom  M40      318.     7.01 ¦  1:51.04 1335.¦ 1:04.23 1014.¦ 1:12.19 1676.¦   48.28 1287.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.28 1161.¦ 4:07.47 1295.¦ 4:56.15 1305.¦
 1306. Schärz Martin                  1977 Hondrich                    4:56.18,0   2:00.45,9  (2005) Diplom  M20      523.     7.01 ¦  1:59.23 2187.¦ 1:09.09 1578.¦ 1:05.16  939.¦   42.29  555.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.32 1881.¦ 4:13.48 1518.¦ 4:56.18 1306.¦
 1307. Grüttner Jens                  1962 DE-Gießen                   4:56.19,9   2:00.47,8  (5522) Diplom  M45      239.     7.01 ¦  1:51.53 1420.¦ 1:09.43 1638.¦ 1:06.39 1063.¦   48.03 1235.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.36 1489.¦ 4:08.16 1318.¦ 4:56.19 1307.¦
 1308. Lauber Hermann                 1953 Niedergesteln               4:56.28,8   2:00.56,7  (1210) Diplom  M50      143.     7.01 ¦  1:46.38  908.¦ 1:11.33 1865.¦ 1:10.54 1508.¦   47.22 1139.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.12 1295.¦ 4:09.06 1342.¦ 4:56.28 1308.¦
 1309. Winter Matthias                1965 DE-Mainhausen               4:56.29,4   2:00.57,3  (1708) Diplom  M40      319.     7.01 ¦  1:56.12 1849.¦ 1:04.41 1044.¦ 1:07.17 1128.¦   48.17 1261.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.54 1450.¦ 4:08.12 1313.¦ 4:56.29 1309.¦
 1310. Meyer Willy                    1959 Meinisberg                  4:56.30,3   2:00.58,2   (618) Diplom  M45      240.     7.01 ¦  1:47.25  975.¦ 1:05.40 1162.¦ 1:11.56 1639.¦   51.28 1595.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.05 1046.¦ 4:05.02 1193.¦ 4:56.30 1310.¦
 1311. Marty Roland                   1974 Goldiwil (Thun)             4:56.32,8   2:01.00,7  (2179) Diplom  M20      524.     7.01 ¦  1:51.09 1345.¦ 1:10.03 1670.¦ 1:09.32 1374.¦   45.47  923.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12 1467.¦ 4:10.45 1394.¦ 4:56.32 1311.¦
 1312. Brand Roland                   1959 Thörishaus                  4:56.33,1   2:01.01,0   (688) Diplom  M45      241.     7.01 ¦  1:45.16  811.¦ 1:06.10 1220.¦ 1:12.57 1741.¦   52.09 1658.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:51.26  952.¦ 4:04.23 1165.¦ 4:56.33 1312.¦
 1313. Held Michel                    1972 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:56.33,6   2:01.01,5  (3875) Diplom  M20      525.     7.01 ¦  1:49.54 1192.¦ 1:07.37 1383.¦ 1:08.12 1220.¦   50.48 1525.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.32 1258.¦ 4:05.45 1220.¦ 4:56.33 1313.¦
 1314. Spieler Simon                  1985 Interlaken                  4:56.35,2   2:01.03,1  (1926) Diplom  M20      526.     7.01 ¦  1:55.21 1762.¦ 1:05.18 1117.¦ 1:07.35 1155.¦   48.20 1272.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.39 1436.¦ 4:08.14 1317.¦ 4:56.35 1314.¦
 1315. Sessler Bernd                  1955 DE-Maisach                  4:56.38,6   2:01.06,5   (774) Diplom  M50      144.     7.01 ¦  1:47.31  986.¦ 1:07.43 1395.¦ 1:12.02 1650.¦   49.21 1374.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.15 1149.¦ 4:07.17 1277.¦ 4:56.38 1315.¦
 1316. Mazzella Matthieu              1966 FR-St Pardoux               4:56.40,0   2:01.07,9  (1398) Diplom  M40      320.     7.01 ¦  1:52.11 1448.¦ 1:07.37 1384.¦ 1:08.58 1304.¦   47.52 1212.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.49 1393.¦ 4:08.47 1331.¦ 4:56.40 1316.¦
 1317. Chapman Tony                   1964 GB-Brackley NN136AS         4:56.41,7   2:01.09,6  (3487) Diplom  M40      321.     7.01 ¦  1:52.07 1437.¦ 1:06.36 1271.¦ 1:09.39 1388.¦   48.17 1264.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.44 1328.¦ 4:08.24 1322.¦ 4:56.41 1317.¦
 1318. Winkler Till                   1976 DE-Detmold                  4:56.42,3   2:01.10,2  (5031) Diplom  M20      527.     7.01 ¦  1:49.07 1100.¦ 1:08.05 1438.¦ 1:12.54 1737.¦   46.33 1029.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.13 1238.¦ 4:10.08 1377.¦ 4:56.42 1318.¦
 1319. Tschanz André                  1981 Wilderswil                  4:56.43,6   2:01.11,5  (1918) Diplom  M20      528.     7.01 ¦  1:53.09 1550.¦ 1:09.39 1628.¦ 1:08.14 1222.¦   45.41  908.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.48 1555.¦ 4:11.02 1404.¦ 4:56.43 1319.¦
 1320. Furrer Marcel                  1974 Dürnten                     4:56.44,4   2:01.12,3  (3706) Diplom  M20      529.     7.01 ¦  1:55.12 1753.¦ 1:05.05 1082.¦ 1:08.28 1248.¦   47.58 1225.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.17 1416.¦ 4:08.46 1329.¦ 4:56.44 1320.¦
 1321. Schneider Patrick              1970 FR-Buhl                     4:56.52,2   2:01.20,1  (4709) Diplom  M20      530.     7.02 ¦  1:49.28 1126.¦ 1:06.36 1270.¦ 1:11.13 1553.¦   49.33 1395.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.04 1191.¦ 4:07.18 1280.¦ 4:56.52 1321.¦
 1322. Colli Angelo                   1952 IT-Azzate (VA)              4:56.56,9   2:01.24,8  (1293) Diplom  M55      62.      7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.20 1569.¦   48.04 1237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.32 1257.¦ 4:08.52 1333.¦ 4:56.56 1322.¦
 1323. Berger Hans                    1962 Schönenwerd                 4:57.00,7   2:01.28,6  (1413) Diplom  M45      242.     7.02 ¦  1:51.00 1331.¦ 1:07.21 1355.¦ 1:09.50 1408.¦   48.47 1323.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.22 1302.¦ 4:08.13 1315.¦ 4:57.00 1323.¦
 1324. Krieg Markus                   1968 Deitingen                   4:57.00,8   2:01.28,7  (4132) Diplom  M20      531.     7.02 ¦  1:50.41 1294.¦ 1:07.49 1405.¦ 1:09.12 1326.¦   49.17 1369.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.30 1310.¦ 4:07.43 1293.¦ 4:57.00 1324.¦
 1325. Wedekind Daniel                1962 DE-Regensburg               4:57.01,5   2:01.29,4  (4967) Diplom  M45      243.     7.02 ¦  1:52.35 1497.¦ 1:11.05 1809.¦ 1:08.55 1294.¦   44.24  747.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.41 1606.¦ 4:12.36 1471.¦ 4:57.01 1325.¦
 1326. Boenzli Marc                   1963 Bättwil-Flüh                4:57.03,2   2:01.31,1  (1944) Diplom  M40      322.     7.02 ¦  1:48.39 1072.¦ 1:06.57 1308.¦ 1:12.16 1672.¦   49.10 1355.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.37 1168.¦ 4:07.53 1298.¦ 4:57.03 1326.¦
 1327. Mönnig Bernhard                1968 DE-Varrel                   4:57.04,9   2:01.32,8  (4349) Diplom  M20      532.     7.02 ¦  1:49.12 1105.¦ 1:08.30 1494.¦ 1:08.32 1253.¦   50.49 1528.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.42 1266.¦ 4:06.15 1239.¦ 4:57.04 1327.¦
 1328. Parodi Enrico                  1953 IT-Genova (GE)              4:57.05,2   2:01.33,1  (4472) Diplom  M50      145.     7.02 ¦  1:53.50 1608.¦ 1:07.30 1373.¦ 1:09.23 1350.¦   46.20 1002.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.21 1477.¦ 4:10.44 1392.¦ 4:57.05 1328.¦
 1329. Stucki Gerhard                 1964 Zürich                      4:57.05,8   2:01.33,7  (1591) Diplom  M40      323.     7.02 ¦  1:55.53 1812.¦ 1:03.26  894.¦ 1:07.34 1154.¦   50.11 1463.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.19 1367.¦ 4:06.54 1264.¦ 4:57.05 1329.¦
 1330. Günsch Lars                    1972 DE-Arnstadt                 4:57.11,1   2:01.39,0  (3798) Diplom  M20      533.     7.02 ¦  1:52.42 1510.¦ 1:06.20 1240.¦ 1:10.51 1505.¦   47.17 1124.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.02 1343.¦ 4:09.54 1371.¦ 4:57.11 1330.¦
 1331. Albrecht Ueli                  1963 Utzenstorf                  4:57.24,6   2:01.52,5  (2178) Diplom  M40      324.     7.02 ¦  1:53.21 1569.¦ 1:07.04 1323.¦ 1:10.05 1430.¦   46.53 1067.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.26 1425.¦ 4:10.31 1388.¦ 4:57.24 1331.¦
 1331. Borer Anton                    1959 Reinach BL                  4:57.24,6   2:01.52,5  (1940) Diplom  M45      244.     7.02 ¦  1:52.31 1490.¦ 1:06.27 1250.¦ 1:10.23 1457.¦   48.02 1233.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.58 1340.¦ 4:09.21 1348.¦ 4:57.24 1331.¦
 1333. Reinecke Lutz                  1958 DE-Siehdichum Rießen        4:57.25,3   2:01.53,2  (4560) Diplom  M45      245.     7.02 ¦  1:56.49 1930.¦ 1:08.07 1442.¦ 1:04.48  887.¦   47.39 1188.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.57 1687.¦ 4:09.45 1367.¦ 4:57.25 1333.¦
 1334. Wenner Andreas                 1956 DE-Freising                 4:57.26,4   2:01.54,3  (4993) Diplom  M50      146.     7.02 ¦  2:04.23 2569.¦ 1:07.20 1351.¦ 1:03.14  738.¦   42.28  554.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:11.43 2062.¦ 4:14.57 1578.¦ 4:57.26 1334.¦
 1335. Kluser Rolf                    1957 Affoltern am Albis          4:57.26,6   2:01.54,5  (1606) Diplom  M50      147.     7.02 ¦  1:50.04 1226.¦ 1:07.19 1350.¦ 1:11.33 1592.¦   48.29 1288.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.24 1251.¦ 4:08.57 1337.¦ 4:57.26 1335.¦
 1336. Krijnen Gertjan                1960 Obernau                     4:57.29,8   2:01.57,7  (5480) Diplom  M45      246.     7.03 ¦  1:52.20 1470.¦ 1:06.19 1235.¦ 1:09.54 1414.¦   48.56 1335.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.39 1322.¦ 4:08.33 1325.¦ 4:57.29 1336.¦
 1336. Schmid Markus                  1966 Malters                     4:57.29,8   2:01.57,7  (4694) Diplom  M40      325.     7.03 ¦  1:50.21 1258.¦ 1:06.08 1217.¦ 1:13.10 1762.¦   47.49 1208.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.30 1205.¦ 4:09.40 1362.¦ 4:57.29 1336.¦
 1338. Flühler Josef                  1967 Oberdorf NW                 4:57.30,8   2:01.58,7  (1605) Diplom  M40      326.     7.03 ¦  1:46.50  924.¦ 1:09.10 1581.¦ 1:13.35 1801.¦   47.53 1216.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.01 1187.¦ 4:09.36 1359.¦ 4:57.30 1338.¦
 1339. Boeken Peter                   1970 NL-Amsterdam 1012EW         4:57.36,1   2:02.04,0  (3389) Diplom  M20      534.     7.03 ¦  1:52.22 1474.¦ 1:06.22 1244.¦ 1:09.38 1384.¦   49.12 1359.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.44 1329.¦ 4:08.23 1321.¦ 4:57.36 1339.¦
 1340. Ingold Martin                  1969 Heimenhausen                4:57.36,2   2:02.04,1  (3973) Diplom  M20      535.     7.03 ¦  1:50.49 1310.¦ 1:06.29 1259.¦ 1:11.53 1631.¦   48.24 1283.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.18 1245.¦ 4:09.12 1344.¦ 4:57.36 1340.¦
 1340. Schmutz Peter                  1968 Heimenhausen                4:57.36,2   2:02.04,1  (4704) Diplom  M20      535.     7.03 ¦  1:56.47 1923.¦ 1:08.09 1448.¦ 1:05.59 1005.¦   46.39 1036.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.57 1688.¦ 4:10.56 1400.¦ 4:57.36 1340.¦
 1342. Künzi Martin                   1963 Sundlauenen                 4:57.37,0   2:02.04,9  (4158) Diplom  M40      327.     7.03 ¦  1:49.13 1106.¦ 1:05.41 1163.¦ 1:12.33 1700.¦   50.09 1459.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.54 1127.¦ 4:07.27 1281.¦ 4:57.37 1342.¦
 1343. Tomaschko Daniel               1978 DE-Bolsterland              4:57.37,1   2:02.05,0  (5141) Diplom  M20      537.     7.03 ¦  1:56.26 1876.¦ 1:07.28 1366.¦ 1:07.46 1172.¦   45.54  936.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.55 1622.¦ 4:11.42 1437.¦ 4:57.37 1343.¦
 1344. Pröpster Karl                  1954 DE-Konstanz                 4:57.40,2   2:02.08,1  (5389) Diplom  M50      148.     7.03 ¦  1:57.45 2032.¦ 1:07.46 1402.¦ 1:05.22  950.¦   46.45 1052.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.32 1723.¦ 4:10.55 1399.¦ 4:57.40 1344.¦
 1345. Scheuner Beat                  1980 Schwarzenegg                4:57.41,2   2:02.09,1  (1785) Diplom  M20      538.     7.03 ¦  1:43.36  720.¦ 1:08.57 1546.¦ 1:19.49 2411.¦   45.18  854.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.33 1017.¦ 4:12.22 1464.¦ 4:57.41 1345.¦
 1346. Guido Baier                    1973 DK-Copenhagen               4:57.46,1   2:02.14,0  (3797) Diplom  M20      539.     7.03 ¦  1:55.42 1797.¦ 1:07.09 1334.¦ 1:08.18 1229.¦   46.35 1032.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.52 1558.¦ 4:11.10 1408.¦ 4:57.46 1346.¦
 1347. Soder Rainer                   1971 DE-Rheinfelden              4:57.46,7   2:02.14,6  (4772) Diplom  M20      540.     7.03 ¦  1:59.17 2176.¦ 1:07.10 1336.¦ 1:04.59  908.¦   46.19  994.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.28 1773.¦ 4:11.27 1423.¦ 4:57.46 1347.¦
 1348. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf            1938 Oberhofen am Thunersee      4:57.47,4   2:02.15,3  (1916) Diplom  M65      10.      7.03 ¦  1:47.09  947.¦ 1:07.55 1413.¦ 1:10.37 1480.¦   52.05 1650.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.04 1141.¦ 4:05.42 1217.¦ 4:57.47 1348.¦
 1349. Suter Jean-Marc                1956 Tafers                      4:57.51,4   2:02.19,3  (1896) Diplom  M50      149.     7.03 ¦  1:49.51 1181.¦ 1:05.32 1143.¦ 1:11.08 1536.¦   51.19 1576.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.23 1159.¦ 4:06.32 1248.¦ 4:57.51 1349.¦
 1350. Oberweis Jeff                  1965 LU-Rodenbourg Luxembourg    4:57.53,0   2:02.20,9  (2116) Diplom  M40      328.     7.03 ¦  1:53.15 1556.¦ 1:03.57  961.¦ 1:10.05 1431.¦   50.34 1498.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.12 1235.¦ 4:07.18 1279.¦ 4:57.53 1350.¦
 1351. Garo Roland                    1968 Schönbühl-Urtenen           4:57.53,7   2:02.21,6  (1565) Diplom  M20      541.     7.03 ¦  1:44.42  769.¦ 1:07.41 1391.¦ 1:13.05 1753.¦   52.24 1685.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.24 1007.¦ 4:05.29 1207.¦ 4:57.53 1351.¦
 1352. Cymorek Tadeusz                1960 DE-Meinerzhagen             4:57.54,8   2:02.22,7  (1807) Diplom  M45      247.     7.03 ¦  1:53.08 1547.¦ 1:09.11 1582.¦ 1:07.42 1165.¦   47.53 1215.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.19 1526.¦ 4:10.01 1374.¦ 4:57.54 1352.¦
 1353. Blumenthal Gion                1948 Hünenberg                   4:57.58,7   2:02.26,6   (615) Diplom  M55      63.      7.03 ¦  1:51.46 1405.¦ 1:07.20 1352.¦ 1:08.52 1291.¦   49.59 1443.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.07 1354.¦ 4:07.59 1304.¦ 4:57.58 1353.¦
 1354. Backenstros Thomas             1963 DE-Karlsruhe                4:58.00,4   2:02.28,3  (3301) Diplom  M40      329.     7.03 ¦  1:49.59 1211.¦ 1:06.21 1243.¦ 1:10.45 1495.¦   50.53 1531.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.21 1199.¦ 4:07.07 1271.¦ 4:58.00 1354.¦
 1354. Cheridito Yves                 1972 Feldmeilen                  4:58.00,4   2:02.28,3  (5388) Diplom  M20      542.     7.03 ¦  1:53.27 1575.¦ 1:10.18 1707.¦ 1:07.48 1173.¦   46.26 1008.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.46 1614.¦ 4:11.34 1431.¦ 4:58.00 1354.¦
 1356. Volken Urs                     1947 Mönchaltorf                 4:58.04,5   2:02.32,4  (2480) Diplom  M60      16.      7.03 ¦  1:54.21 1663.¦ 1:08.19 1472.¦ 1:07.52 1184.¦   47.30 1165.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.41 1548.¦ 4:10.34 1390.¦ 4:58.04 1356.¦
 1357. Hofer Rolf                     1977 Spiez                       4:58.06,4   2:02.34,3  (3917) Diplom  M20      543.     7.03 ¦  1:44.16  748.¦ 1:03.43  932.¦ 1:19.18 2371.¦   50.48 1526.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.59  775.¦ 4:07.17 1278.¦ 4:58.06 1357.¦
 1358. Lerch Stefan                   1976 AT-Hollersbach im Pinzgau   4:58.07,8   2:02.35,7  (1891) Diplom  M20      544.     7.03 ¦  1:56.38 1907.¦ 1:10.08 1679.¦ 1:07.10 1110.¦   44.10  727.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.46 1788.¦ 4:13.57 1527.¦ 4:58.07 1358.¦
 1359. Eckmann Daniel                 1976 Bern                        4:58.09,9   2:02.37,8  (3591) Diplom  M20      545.     7.03 ¦  1:52.15 1457.¦ 1:09.16 1593.¦ 1:09.16 1339.¦   47.22 1140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.31 1484.¦ 4:10.47 1396.¦ 4:58.09 1359.¦
 1360. Hänggeli Christoph             1962 Bremgarten b. Bern          4:58.10,0   2:02.37,9  (4533) Diplom  M45      248.     7.03 ¦  1:49.49 1174.¦ 1:03.41  925.¦ 1:12.21 1678.¦   52.18 1673.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.30 1072.¦ 4:05.51 1221.¦ 4:58.10 1360.¦
 1361. Riemer Torsten                 1969 DE-Peitz                    4:58.11,1   2:02.39,0  (2051) Diplom  M20      546.     7.04 ¦  1:52.49 1526.¦ 1:06.51 1297.¦ 1:09.12 1327.¦   49.18 1370.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.40 1386.¦ 4:08.52 1334.¦ 4:58.11 1361.¦
 1362. Keller Horst                   1963 Winznau                     4:58.17,0   2:02.44,9  (4053) Diplom  M40      330.     7.04 ¦  1:55.28 1770.¦ 1:05.35 1149.¦ 1:05.41  979.¦   51.31 1599.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.04 1458.¦ 4:06.46 1259.¦ 4:58.17 1362.¦
 1363. Lochner Michael                1961 DE-Mintraching              4:58.17,1   2:02.45,0  (1973) Diplom  M45      249.     7.04 ¦  1:54.55 1726.¦ 1:08.41 1512.¦ 1:06.14 1027.¦   48.26 1285.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.36 1599.¦ 4:09.50 1369.¦ 4:58.17 1363.¦
 1364. Peemöller Sven                 1968 DE-Bad Oldesloe             4:58.19,0   2:02.46,9  (2008) Diplom  M20      547.     7.04 ¦  1:53.03 1539.¦ 1:06.33 1265.¦ 1:08.18 1228.¦   50.23 1476.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.37 1383.¦ 4:07.55 1300.¦ 4:58.19 1364.¦
 1365. Meister Bernd                  1962 Münchenbuchsee              4:58.19,4   2:02.47,3  (4301) Diplom  M45      250.     7.04 ¦  1:54.52 1719.¦ 1:07.13 1342.¦ 1:07.54 1187.¦   48.19 1268.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.05 1515.¦ 4:10.00 1373.¦ 4:58.19 1365.¦
 1366. Streicher Andreas              1972 DE-Weissach                 4:58.20,4   2:02.48,3  (4837) Diplom  M20      548.     7.04 ¦  1:57.51 2054.¦ 1:07.46 1399.¦ 1:05.24  954.¦   47.18 1128.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.38 1729.¦ 4:11.02 1403.¦ 4:58.20 1366.¦
 1367. Manetti Aurelio                1958 Vessy                       4:58.22,5   2:02.50,4  (2587) Diplom  M45      251.     7.04 ¦  1:56.08 1843.¦ 1:07.30 1371.¦ 1:04.43  876.¦   50.00 1447.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.38 1602.¦ 4:08.21 1320.¦ 4:58.22 1367.¦
 1368. Baer Peter                     1951 Trogen                      4:58.26,7   2:02.54,6  (3303) Diplom  M55      64.      7.04 ¦  1:51.52 1419.¦ 1:05.25 1136.¦ 1:08.15 1223.¦   52.53 1730.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.17 1243.¦ 4:05.32 1208.¦ 4:58.26 1368.¦
 1369. Gerber Fritz                   1956 Emmen                       4:58.26,9   2:02.54,8  (1663) Diplom  M50      150.     7.04 ¦  1:53.30 1579.¦ 1:05.38 1156.¦ 1:11.08 1535.¦   48.09 1246.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.09 1356.¦ 4:10.17 1380.¦ 4:58.26 1369.¦
 1370. Klunder Menno                  1974 NL-Deventer 7414VM          4:58.27,3   2:02.55,2  (4089) Diplom  M20      549.     7.04 ¦  1:51.44 1400.¦ 1:06.42 1284.¦ 1:09.01 1307.¦   50.58 1539.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.27 1308.¦ 4:07.29 1282.¦ 4:58.27 1370.¦
 1371. Petrimpol Dante                1956 Castione                    4:58.30,6   2:02.58,5  (4497) Diplom  M50      151.     7.04 ¦  1:50.17 1253.¦ 1:04.46 1056.¦ 1:14.17 1869.¦   49.09 1352.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.03 1138.¦ 4:09.21 1347.¦ 4:58.30 1371.¦
 1372. Oberhauser Stephan             1959 DE-Saabrücken               4:58.31,4   2:02.59,3  (4436) Diplom  M45      252.     7.04 ¦  1:52.52 1531.¦ 1:06.38 1273.¦ 1:10.30 1465.¦   48.30 1291.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.31 1380.¦ 4:10.01 1374.¦ 4:58.31 1372.¦
 1373. Wieland Men                    1960 Scuol                       4:58.32,9   2:03.00,8  (5013) Diplom  M45      253.     7.04 ¦  1:56.47 1920.¦ 1:07.44 1397.¦ 1:06.42 1066.¦   47.18 1132.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.31 1657.¦ 4:11.14 1410.¦ 4:58.32 1373.¦
 1374. Flisijn Francois               1963 NL-Den Helder 1788 ZC       4:58.35,9   2:03.03,8  (2159) Diplom  M40      331.     7.04 ¦  1:51.46 1404.¦ 1:04.07  978.¦ 1:11.42 1614.¦   50.59 1542.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.53 1185.¦ 4:07.36 1288.¦ 4:58.35 1374.¦
 1375. Haussner Enrico                1978 Appenzell                   4:58.38,9   2:03.06,8  (3855) Diplom  M20      550.     7.04 ¦  1:48.41 1073.¦ 1:06.16 1229.¦ 1:11.45 1616.¦   51.55 1628.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.58 1133.¦ 4:06.43 1258.¦ 4:58.38 1375.¦
 1376. Schneider Andreas              1961 Frauenfeld                  4:58.39,8   2:03.07,7  (2434) Diplom  M45      254.     7.04 ¦  1:50.13 1242.¦ 1:04.11  987.¦ 1:15.05 1960.¦   49.09 1353.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.24 1100.¦ 4:09.30 1354.¦ 4:58.39 1376.¦
 1377. Aertsen Freek                  1964 NL-Son 5691VG               4:58.42,1   2:03.10,0  (1409) Diplom  M40      332.     7.04 ¦  1:43.26  711.¦ 1:06.19 1237.¦ 1:19.08 2360.¦   49.48 1424.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.45  850.¦ 4:08.53 1336.¦ 4:58.42 1377.¦
 1378. Jaussi Lars                    1974 Illnau                      4:58.42,2   2:03.10,1  (1902) Diplom  M20      551.     7.04 ¦  1:50.34 1285.¦ 1:07.29 1370.¦ 1:10.15 1444.¦   50.21 1472.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.04 1286.¦ 4:08.20 1319.¦ 4:58.42 1378.¦
 1379. Bigler Beat                    1969 Steffisburg                 4:58.45,0   2:03.12,9  (3365) Diplom  M20      552.     7.04 ¦  1:54.23 1671.¦ 1:07.44 1396.¦ 1:09.29 1364.¦   47.07 1100.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.07 1517.¦ 4:11.37 1433.¦ 4:58.45 1379.¦
 1380. Chaptal Frederic               1963 FR-Aix les Bains            4:58.45,8   2:03.13,7  (1542) Diplom  M40      333.     7.04 ¦  1:53.57 1624.¦ 1:07.53 1411.¦ 1:09.30 1366.¦   47.24 1147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.51 1500.¦ 4:11.21 1416.¦ 4:58.45 1380.¦
 1381. Meuter Roland                  1980 Vinelz                      4:58.45,9   2:03.13,8  (4326) Diplom  M20      553.     7.04 ¦  1:59.22 2185.¦ 1:08.14 1458.¦ 1:03.44  788.¦   47.24 1146.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.37 1837.¦ 4:11.21 1418.¦ 4:58.45 1381.¦
 1382. Flückiger Hans                 1953 Dübendorf                   4:58.47,7   2:03.15,6   (837) Diplom  M50      152.     7.04 ¦  1:56.10 1847.¦ 1:08.30 1495.¦ 1:06.39 1064.¦   47.26 1150.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.41 1670.¦ 4:11.21 1417.¦ 4:58.47 1382.¦
 1383. Göttmann Alexander             1966 DE-Frankfurt                4:58.48,7   2:03.16,6  (2254) Diplom  M40      334.     7.04 ¦  1:51.45 1402.¦ 1:07.51 1409.¦ 1:12.22 1684.¦   46.49 1057.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.37 1384.¦ 4:11.59 1450.¦ 4:58.48 1383.¦
 1384. Briegel Bruno                  1962 DE-Neuenburg                4:58.49,0   2:03.16,9  (3428) Diplom  M45      255.     7.04 ¦  1:52.42 1509.¦ 1:05.09 1092.¦ 1:08.36 1264.¦   52.20 1679.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.51 1274.¦ 4:06.28 1243.¦ 4:58.49 1384.¦
 1385. Geisseler René                 1963 Haldi b. Schattdorf         4:58.51,2   2:03.19,1  (3733) Diplom  M40      335.     7.04 ¦  1:58.27 2116.¦ 1:04.39 1041.¦ 1:00.56  549.¦   54.47 1907.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.07 1572.¦ 4:04.03 1154.¦ 4:58.51 1385.¦
 1386. Huber Ludwig                   1959 DE-Mering                   4:58.51,8   2:03.19,7  (2636) Diplom  M45      256.     7.04 ¦  1:50.07 1236.¦ 1:05.59 1204.¦ 1:09.29 1362.¦   53.15 1754.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.06 1194.¦ 4:05.36 1213.¦ 4:58.51 1386.¦
 1387. Dällenbach Thomas              1966 Münchenbuchsee              4:58.52,0   2:03.19,9  (2331) Diplom  M40      336.     7.04 ¦  1:49.23 1115.¦ 1:05.38 1156.¦ 1:14.00 1843.¦   49.48 1425.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:55.02 1137.¦ 4:09.03 1340.¦ 4:58.52 1387.¦
 1388. Mombach Ralf                   1973 DE-Welschbillig             4:58.54,0   2:03.21,9  (2198) Diplom  M20      554.     7.05 ¦  1:53.54 1613.¦ 1:05.03 1078.¦ 1:09.02 1309.¦   50.53 1532.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.57 1338.¦ 4:08.00 1306.¦ 4:58.54 1388.¦
 1389. Graf Werner                    1965 Birsfelden                  4:58.54,1   2:03.22,0  (2339) Diplom  M40      337.     7.05 ¦  1:52.23 1479.¦ 1:10.19 1711.¦ 1:08.33 1256.¦   47.37 1182.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.42 1550.¦ 4:11.16 1412.¦ 4:58.54 1389.¦
 1390. Gottfried Michael              1967 DE-Regensburg               4:58.55,7   2:03.23,6  (3772) Diplom  M40      338.     7.05 ¦  1:50.42 1299.¦ 1:09.13 1589.¦ 1:09.34 1379.¦   49.25 1384.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.55 1400.¦ 4:09.30 1355.¦ 4:58.55 1390.¦
 1391. Koch Bernhard                  1971 DE-Bad Tölz                 4:59.00,3   2:03.28,2  (4105) Diplom  M20      555.     7.05 ¦  1:56.57 1945.¦ 1:06.41 1277.¦ 1:07.27 1139.¦   47.54 1217.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.38 1602.¦ 4:11.05 1405.¦ 4:59.00 1391.¦
 1392. van Den Bosch Anno             1965 NL-Den Helder 1782TC        4:59.01,3   2:03.29,2  (2196) Diplom  M40      339.     7.05 ¦  1:52.37 1499.¦ 1:08.37 1506.¦ 1:09.58 1422.¦   47.47 1203.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.14 1473.¦ 4:11.13 1409.¦ 4:59.01 1392.¦
 1393. Lekse Toni                     1960 SI-Cerknica                 4:59.01,5   2:03.29,4  (1802) Diplom  M45      257.     7.05 ¦  1:55.02 1743.¦ 1:08.15 1459.¦ 1:09.44 1395.¦   45.59  948.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.18 1585.¦ 4:13.02 1487.¦ 4:59.01 1393.¦
 1394. Crameri Flavio                 1980 Moosseedorf                 4:59.02,6   2:03.30,5  (3518) Diplom  M20      556.     7.05 ¦  2:06.27 2708.¦ 1:07.54 1412.¦ 1:00.04  484.¦   44.36  769.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.21 2195.¦ 4:14.26 1554.¦ 4:59.02 1394.¦
 1395. Lehmann Peter                  1951 Bern                        4:59.04,8   2:03.32,7   (239) Diplom  M55      65.      7.05 ¦  1:56.46 1916.¦ 1:10.02 1666.¦ 1:04.51  894.¦   47.24 1147.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.48 1791.¦ 4:11.40 1435.¦ 4:59.04 1395.¦
 1396. Willmann Peter                 1957 DE-Osnabrück                4:59.09,0   2:03.36,9  (5227) Diplom  M50      153.     7.05 ¦  1:57.30 2008.¦ 1:07.02 1317.¦ 1:07.06 1098.¦   47.29 1163.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.33 1659.¦ 4:11.39 1434.¦ 4:59.09 1396.¦
 1397. Gränicher Dominic              1968 Steffisburg                 4:59.11,6   2:03.39,5  (3778) Diplom  M20      557.     7.05 ¦  1:55.26 1767.¦ 1:05.58 1200.¦ 1:11.35 1596.¦   46.12  979.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.24 1479.¦ 4:12.59 1484.¦ 4:59.11 1397.¦
 1398. Pock Michael                   1977 AT-Graz                     4:59.14,0   2:03.41,9  (4512) Diplom  M20      558.     7.05 ¦  1:55.27 1768.¦ 1:05.32 1144.¦ 1:08.53 1292.¦   49.21 1376.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.59 1454.¦ 4:09.52 1370.¦ 4:59.14 1398.¦
 1399. Schaub Martin                  1966 Arisdorf                    4:59.16,7   2:03.44,6  (2117) Diplom  M40      340.     7.05 ¦  1:52.23 1477.¦ 1:10.19 1712.¦ 1:09.22 1346.¦   47.11 1111.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.42 1549.¦ 4:12.04 1453.¦ 4:59.16 1399.¦
 1400. Lienhard Daniel                1983 Uettligen                   4:59.17,3   2:03.45,2  (2026) Diplom  M20      559.     7.05 ¦  1:52.24 1481.¦ 1:06.18 1231.¦ 1:12.39 1715.¦   47.55 1218.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.42 1325.¦ 4:11.22 1420.¦ 4:59.17 1400.¦
 1401. Claus Detlef                   1966 DE-Werder                   4:59.24,6   2:03.52,5  (3502) Diplom  M40      341.     7.05 ¦  1:49.07 1099.¦ 1:07.28 1365.¦ 1:10.41 1487.¦   52.07 1655.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.35 1209.¦ 4:07.17 1276.¦ 4:59.24 1401.¦
 1402. Heinrich Denis                 1974 DE-Erftstadt                4:59.26,8   2:03.54,7  (3867) Diplom  M20      560.     7.05 ¦  1:56.01 1830.¦ 1:05.53 1195.¦ 1:08.09 1216.¦   49.21 1377.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.55 1502.¦ 4:10.04 1376.¦ 4:59.26 1402.¦
 1403. Päch Andreas                   1958 DE-Dresden                  4:59.28,8   2:03.56,7  (5392) Diplom  M45      258.     7.05 ¦  1:47.48 1005.¦ 1:09.19 1597.¦ 1:13.36 1803.¦   48.43 1315.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.08 1230.¦ 4:10.44 1393.¦ 4:59.28 1403.¦
 1404. Friesenegger Ralf              1973 AT-Salzburg                 4:59.29,1   2:03.57,0  (3693) Diplom  M20      561.     7.05 ¦  1:50.53 1316.¦ 1:08.09 1447.¦ 1:11.57 1641.¦   48.29 1288.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.02 1342.¦ 4:11.00 1401.¦ 4:59.29 1404.¦
 1405. Wegmann Roland                 1959 DE-Balzheim                 4:59.31,0   2:03.58,9  (4972) Diplom  M45      259.     7.05 ¦  2:05.58 2677.¦ 1:08.27 1489.¦ 1:01.11  570.¦   43.53  701.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.25 2201.¦ 4:15.37 1603.¦ 4:59.31 1405.¦
 1406. Dornburg Arthur                1964 DE-Starnberg                4:59.32,9   2:04.00,8  (1641) Diplom  M40      342.     7.05 ¦  1:48.18 1046.¦ 1:06.27 1250.¦ 1:13.49 1822.¦   50.58 1540.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.45 1118.¦ 4:08.34 1326.¦ 4:59.32 1406.¦
 1407. Kaehler Christian              1959 DE-Heidelberg               4:59.34,4   2:04.02,3  (1008) Diplom  M45      260.     7.05 ¦  1:51.21 1366.¦ 1:13.04 2045.¦ 1:09.44 1396.¦   45.24  869.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.25 1649.¦ 4:14.10 1537.¦ 4:59.34 1407.¦
 1408. Oto Cavero Chabier             1960 ES-Vilanova i la Geltrú     4:59.36,8   2:04.04,7  (4455) Diplom  M45      261.     7.06 ¦  1:55.37 1789.¦ 1:07.27 1361.¦ 1:09.22 1347.¦   47.09 1105.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.04 1569.¦ 4:12.27 1466.¦ 4:59.36 1408.¦
 1409. Hinner Frank                   1960 DE-Böblingen                4:59.38,2   2:04.06,1  (3907) Diplom  M45      262.     7.06 ¦  1:51.36 1388.¦ 1:08.27 1490.¦ 1:10.47 1499.¦   48.45 1319.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.04 1407.¦ 4:10.52 1398.¦ 4:59.38 1409.¦
 1410. Strickland Andrew              1964 Willerzell                  4:59.38,4   2:04.06,3  (5324) Diplom  M40      343.     7.06 ¦  1:58.21 2100.¦ 1:07.00 1311.¦ 1:04.57  905.¦   49.18 1371.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.22 1715.¦ 4:10.19 1381.¦ 4:59.38 1410.¦
 1411. Staub Peter                    1962 Reinach BL                  4:59.41,7   2:04.09,6  (2171) Diplom  M45      263.     7.06 ¦  1:54.15 1650.¦ 1:07.30 1372.¦ 1:09.34 1380.¦   48.21 1275.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.45 1498.¦ 4:11.20 1415.¦ 4:59.41 1411.¦
 1411. Zaugg Marcel                   1967 Heimberg                    4:59.41,7   2:04.09,6  (2232) Diplom  M40      344.     7.06 ¦  1:48.27 1061.¦ 1:12.16 1957.¦ 1:11.36 1600.¦   47.21 1137.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.43 1437.¦ 4:12.20 1462.¦ 4:59.41 1411.¦
 1413. Kiehn Stephan                  1956 DE-Berlin                   4:59.42,3   2:04.10,2  (4067) Diplom  M50      154.     7.06 ¦  1:48.17 1043.¦ 1:09.29 1614.¦ 1:12.22 1686.¦   49.33 1394.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.46 1269.¦ 4:10.09 1378.¦ 4:59.42 1413.¦
 1414. Ehlich Markus                  1964 DE-Wuppertal                4:59.43,5   2:04.11,4  (5561) Diplom  M40      345.     7.06 ¦  1:47.45 1004.¦ 1:08.17 1463.¦ 1:12.57 1741.¦   50.43 1512.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.03 1189.¦ 4:09.00 1338.¦ 4:59.43 1414.¦
 1415. Bohren Albert                  1946 Wetzikon ZH                 4:59.43,7   2:04.11,6   (865) Diplom  M60      17.      7.06 ¦  1:57.55 2059.¦ 1:09.36 1620.¦ 1:06.04 1011.¦   46.07  968.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.31 1827.¦ 4:13.35 1510.¦ 4:59.43 1415.¦
 1416. Hodbod Radko                   1958 CZ-Liberec 460 15           4:59.46,0   2:04.13,9  (3911) Diplom  M45      264.     7.06 ¦  1:49.22 1114.¦ 1:08.53 1534.¦ 1:12.06 1658.¦   49.23 1380.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.16 1298.¦ 4:10.22 1384.¦ 4:59.46 1416.¦
 1417. Lutoschka Ralf                 1964 DE-Dresden                  4:59.49,3   2:04.17,2  (4240) Diplom  M40      346.     7.06 ¦  1:49.53 1188.¦ 1:09.13 1590.¦ 1:11.36 1599.¦   49.06 1346.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.07 1352.¦ 4:10.43 1391.¦ 4:59.49 1417.¦
 1418. Wilkens Horst                  1943 DE-Fellbach                 4:59.49,6   2:04.17,5  (1517) Diplom  M60      18.      7.06 ¦  1:51.11 1349.¦ 1:08.59 1552.¦ 1:11.34 1594.¦   48.04 1237.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.10 1411.¦ 4:11.45 1439.¦ 4:59.49 1418.¦
 1419. Leuthold Christian             1954 Zürich                      4:59.52,0   2:04.19,9  (5203) Diplom  M50      155.     7.06 ¦  1:55.04 1746.¦ 1:08.25 1485.¦ 1:08.46 1281.¦   47.35 1177.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.29 1595.¦ 4:12.16 1459.¦ 4:59.52 1419.¦
 1420. Bammer Reinhold                1965 AT-St. Martin im Mühlkrei   4:59.56,1   2:04.24,0  (1184) Diplom  M40      347.     7.06 ¦  1:39.13  482.¦ 1:01.43  690.¦ 1:11.18 1560.¦ 1:07.40 3140.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:40.57  541.¦ 3:52.15  781.¦ 4:59.56 1420.¦
 1421. Mason Peter                    1983 GB-London W14 9TH           4:59.57,6   2:04.25,5  (4281) Diplom  M20      562.     7.06 ¦  1:53.19 1564.¦ 1:05.20 1122.¦ 1:12.54 1736.¦   48.23 1280.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.40 1323.¦ 4:11.34 1432.¦ 4:59.57 1421.¦
 1422. Atrash Mustafa                 1964 Oberkirch LU                5:00.03,8   2:04.31,7  (2068) Diplom  M40      348.     7.06 ¦  1:48.19 1050.¦ 1:08.12 1454.¦ 1:15.59 2045.¦   47.31 1170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.32 1206.¦ 4:12.32 1467.¦ 5:00.03 1422.¦
 1423. Kaltenbach Reto                1968 Allschwil                   5:00.07,9   2:04.35,8  (4030) Diplom  M20      563.     7.06 ¦  1:59.46 2227.¦ 1:07.46 1398.¦ 1:05.11  926.¦   47.24 1145.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.32 1828.¦ 4:12.43 1476.¦ 5:00.07 1423.¦
 1424. Roth Klaus-Peter               1959 DE-Frankfurt                5:00.09,9   2:04.37,8   (534) Diplom  M45      265.     7.06 ¦  1:52.21 1472.¦ 1:08.31 1496.¦ 1:10.54 1509.¦   48.21 1276.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.53 1449.¦ 4:11.48 1442.¦ 5:00.09 1424.¦
 1425. Alabor Erik                    1966 Biel-Benken BL              5:00.10,3   2:04.38,2  (3272) Diplom  M40      349.     7.06 ¦  1:43.25  710.¦ 1:04.19 1002.¦ 1:13.45 1814.¦   58.40 2291.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:47.44  768.¦ 4:01.29 1075.¦ 5:00.10 1425.¦
 1426. Robert Christophe              1974 Sassel                      5:00.10,4   2:04.38,3  (4589) Diplom  M20      564.     7.06 ¦  1:58.04 2069.¦ 1:06.57 1306.¦ 1:04.25  850.¦   50.44 1516.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.01 1694.¦ 4:09.26 1351.¦ 5:00.10 1426.¦
 1427. Wyss René                      1964 Siebnen                     5:00.11,8   2:04.39,7  (1717) Diplom  M40      350.     7.06 ¦  1:49.48 1172.¦ 1:08.52 1527.¦ 1:10.56 1515.¦   50.34 1496.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.41 1324.¦ 4:09.37 1360.¦ 5:00.11 1427.¦
 1428. Warpelin Richard               1958 Payerne                     5:00.12,3   2:04.40,2  (4955) Diplom  M45      266.     7.06 ¦  1:54.56 1730.¦ 1:07.13 1341.¦ 1:10.30 1467.¦   47.31 1170.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.09 1519.¦ 4:12.40 1475.¦ 5:00.12 1428.¦
 1429. Argast Paul                    1960 Gelterkinden                5:00.12,5   2:04.40,4  (5170) Diplom  M45      267.     7.06 ¦  1:56.13 1850.¦ 1:07.26 1359.¦ 1:08.17 1224.¦   48.15 1259.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.39 1605.¦ 4:11.56 1449.¦ 5:00.12 1429.¦
 1429. Podolak Roland                 1955 DE-Ulm                      5:00.12,5   2:04.40,4  (4514) Diplom  M50      156.     7.06 ¦  2:01.43 2387.¦ 1:08.08 1444.¦ 1:06.18 1034.¦   44.02  714.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.51 1956.¦ 4:16.10 1627.¦ 5:00.12 1429.¦
 1431. De Alessandri Andrea           1966 IT-Vicoforte (CN)           5:00.13,2   2:04.41,1  (2711) Diplom  M40      351.     7.06 ¦  1:56.20 1863.¦ 1:07.57 1419.¦ 1:06.57 1088.¦   48.57 1337.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.17 1639.¦ 4:11.15 1411.¦ 5:00.13 1431.¦
 1432. Burkhard Pascal                1974 Schattenhalb                5:00.13,7   2:04.41,6  (3464) Diplom  M20      565.     7.06 ¦  1:54.48 1709.¦ 1:11.01 1802.¦ 1:07.33 1153.¦   46.49 1059.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.50 1741.¦ 4:13.24 1502.¦ 5:00.13 1432.¦
 1433. Dokman André                   1956 NL-Zoetermeer 2729 CM       5:00.15,1   2:04.43,0  (2031) Diplom  M50      157.     7.06 ¦  1:50.10 1240.¦ 1:07.17 1346.¦ 1:11.46 1620.¦   51.00 1545.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.27 1254.¦ 4:09.14 1345.¦ 5:00.15 1433.¦
 1434. Lüthi Marcel                   1965 Mühlethurnen                5:00.17,1   2:04.45,0  (1933) Diplom  M40      352.     7.06 ¦  1:48.35 1068.¦ 1:05.44 1167.¦ 1:16.58 2133.¦   48.59 1339.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.19 1095.¦ 4:11.17 1414.¦ 5:00.17 1434.¦
 1435. Pos Emanuel                    1979 Oeschseite                  5:00.23,3   2:04.51,2  (1703) Diplom  M20      566.     7.07 ¦  1:45.28  821.¦ 1:07.06 1328.¦ 1:21.53 2586.¦   45.54  935.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.35 1020.¦ 4:14.28 1555.¦ 5:00.23 1435.¦
 1436. Michel Markus                  1959 Muri b. Bern                5:00.27,2   2:04.55,1  (1856) Diplom  M45      268.     7.07 ¦  1:46.54  928.¦ 1:10.30 1737.¦ 1:12.18 1675.¦   50.43 1513.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.25 1252.¦ 4:09.43 1365.¦ 5:00.27 1436.¦
 1437. Pfeiffer Helmut                1952 DE-Berlin                   5:00.28,2   2:04.56,1  (1625) Diplom  M55      66.      7.07 ¦  1:56.01 1830.¦ 1:07.57 1418.¦ 1:08.41 1272.¦   47.47 1202.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.58 1623.¦ 4:12.40 1474.¦ 5:00.28 1437.¦
 1438. Wagner Uli                     1941 DE-Ingolstadt               5:00.29,7   2:04.57,6   (833) Diplom  M65      11.      7.07 ¦  1:53.20 1567.¦ 1:08.17 1464.¦ 1:09.28 1358.¦   49.24 1382.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.37 1490.¦ 4:11.05 1405.¦ 5:00.29 1438.¦
 1439. Josty Adrian                   1971 Urtenen-Schönbühl           5:00.29,8   2:04.57,7  (1967) Diplom  M20      567.     7.07 ¦  1:49.36 1141.¦ 1:07.16 1344.¦ 1:13.39 1807.¦   49.57 1440.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.52 1216.¦ 4:10.32 1389.¦ 5:00.29 1439.¦
 1440. Biedermann Heinz               1965 Zuchwil                     5:00.33,9   2:05.01,8  (1429) Diplom  M40      353.     7.07 ¦  1:45.25  818.¦ 1:04.56 1069.¦ 1:20.23 2455.¦   49.47 1422.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:50.22  895.¦ 4:10.46 1395.¦ 5:00.33 1440.¦
 1441. Horsell Edwin Peter            1951 GB-SN10 5LU Devizes         5:00.34,9   2:05.02,8  (3937) Diplom  M55      67.      7.07 ¦  1:50.35 1287.¦ 1:06.43 1285.¦ 1:11.29 1583.¦   51.47 1619.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.18 1244.¦ 4:08.47 1330.¦ 5:00.34 1441.¦
 1442. Meeuwsen Kees                  1951 NL-Wageningen 6708 JG       5:00.35,4   2:05.03,3   (650) Diplom  M55      68.      7.07 ¦  1:56.36 1898.¦ 1:10.59 1799.¦ 1:07.32 1148.¦   45.27  874.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.35 1834.¦ 4:15.07 1590.¦ 5:00.35 1442.¦
 1443. Lenk Rolf                      1945 DE-Gelsenkirchen            5:00.37,5   2:05.05,4  (1853) Diplom  M60      19.      7.07 ¦  1:48.43 1078.¦ 1:10.36 1756.¦ 1:11.41 1611.¦   49.35 1397.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.19 1366.¦ 4:11.01 1402.¦ 5:00.37 1443.¦
 1444. Hyslop Lindsay                 1954 NZ-Tauranga                 5:00.41,5   2:05.09,4  (3960) Diplom  M50      158.     7.07 ¦  1:57.22 1999.¦ 1:07.15 1343.¦ 1:05.21  948.¦   50.42 1509.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.37 1665.¦ 4:09.59 1372.¦ 5:00.41 1444.¦
 1445. Bürki Stefan                   1970 Niederrohrdorf              5:00.43,9   2:05.11,8  (3465) Diplom  M20      568.     7.07 ¦  1:57.09 1972.¦ 1:09.07 1572.¦ 1:08.28 1246.¦   45.58  946.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.16 1768.¦ 4:14.45 1567.¦ 5:00.43 1445.¦
 1446. Kandera Christoff              1970 Matten b. Interlaken        5:00.46,6   2:05.14,5  (5202) Diplom  M20      569.     7.07 ¦  1:57.37 2023.¦ 1:08.47 1517.¦ 1:07.55 1190.¦   46.26 1007.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.25 1771.¦ 4:14.20 1549.¦ 5:00.46 1446.¦
 1447. Suter Kurt                     1960 Goldau                      5:00.49,3   2:05.17,2  (1999) Diplom  M45      269.     7.07 ¦  1:49.54 1190.¦ 1:13.15 2061.¦ 1:08.07 1212.¦   49.31 1392.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.10 1575.¦ 4:11.17 1413.¦ 5:00.49 1447.¦
 1448. Oliveira Xavier                1970 Interlaken                  5:00.49,4   2:05.17,3  (3062) Diplom  M20      570.     7.07 ¦  1:48.48 1086.¦ 1:07.27 1364.¦ 1:15.17 1973.¦   49.15 1364.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.16 1196.¦ 4:11.34 1430.¦ 5:00.49 1448.¦
 1449. Karelse Jacob                  1969 NL-The Hague 2512 BR        5:00.54,8   2:05.22,7  (4035) Diplom  M20      571.     7.07 ¦  2:00.06 2261.¦ 1:08.31 1497.¦ 1:05.43  981.¦   46.32 1027.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.38 1890.¦ 4:14.22 1551.¦ 5:00.54 1449.¦
 1450. Kersting Andreas               1964 Kriens                      5:00.57,1   2:05.25,0  (4063) Diplom  M40      354.     7.07 ¦  1:47.48 1008.¦ 1:09.08 1574.¦ 1:15.03 1959.¦   48.57 1336.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.56 1221.¦ 4:12.00 1451.¦ 5:00.57 1450.¦
 1451. Fritschi Stefan                1966 Basel                       5:01.00,2   2:05.28,1  (2548) Diplom  M40      355.     7.08 ¦  1:52.32 1492.¦ 1:08.18 1468.¦ 1:13.10 1763.¦   46.58 1078.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.51 1446.¦ 4:14.01 1530.¦ 5:01.00 1451.¦
 1452. Putters Ger                    1954 NL-Nieuwstadt 6118EH        5:01.00,5   2:05.28,4  (1329) Diplom  M50      159.     7.08 ¦  1:57.51 2052.¦ 1:09.52 1650.¦ 1:06.55 1082.¦   46.21 1004.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.43 1841.¦ 4:14.39 1560.¦ 5:01.00 1452.¦
 1453. Kästli Daniel                  1975 Zürich                      5:01.01,2   2:05.29,1  (4041) Diplom  M20      572.     7.08 ¦  1:53.05 1544.¦ 1:08.03 1431.¦ 1:11.12 1547.¦   48.40 1305.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.09 1463.¦ 4:12.21 1463.¦ 5:01.01 1453.¦
 1454. Egger Josef                    1949 DE-Sonthofen                5:01.13,5   2:05.41,4  (1808) Diplom  M55      69.      7.08 ¦  1:51.32 1382.¦ 1:08.53 1535.¦ 1:14.20 1878.¦   46.26 1010.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.26 1424.¦ 4:14.46 1570.¦ 5:01.13 1454.¦
 1455. Pudlo Rainer                   1960 DE-Unterheinriet            5:01.16,2   2:05.44,1  (2119) Diplom  M45      270.     7.08 ¦  1:51.58 1427.¦ 1:13.50 2126.¦ 1:08.32 1253.¦   46.55 1071.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.48 1739.¦ 4:14.21 1550.¦ 5:01.16 1455.¦
 1456. Leutenegger Simon              1968 Wangen SZ                   5:01.20,0   2:05.47,9  (1404) Diplom  M20      573.     7.08 ¦  1:47.17  955.¦ 1:06.42 1281.¦ 1:18.59 2349.¦   48.21 1274.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.59 1085.¦ 4:12.58 1483.¦ 5:01.20 1456.¦
 1457. Cerny Michal                   1964 CZ-Raspenava                5:01.25,7   2:05.53,6  (3485) Diplom  M40      356.     7.08 ¦  2:05.49 2663.¦ 1:08.28 1491.¦ 1:02.04  637.¦   45.03  834.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:14.17 2188.¦ 4:16.22 1640.¦ 5:01.25 1457.¦
 1458. Oppliger Urs                   1956 Hindelbank                  5:01.28,6   2:05.56,5  (2249) Diplom  M50      160.     7.08 ¦  1:53.40 1596.¦ 1:08.24 1484.¦ 1:09.23 1351.¦   49.59 1445.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.05 1514.¦ 4:11.28 1426.¦ 5:01.28 1458.¦
 1459. Jones Gareth                   1947 GB-Wales NP26 4PX           5:01.31,1   2:05.59,0  (1736) Diplom  M60      20.      7.08 ¦  1:52.39 1504.¦ 1:05.35 1150.¦ 1:12.05 1656.¦   51.10 1559.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:58.15 1297.¦ 4:10.20 1382.¦ 5:01.31 1459.¦
 1460. Moser Roland                   1962 Riehen                      5:01.34,8   2:06.02,7  (1339) Diplom  M45      271.     7.08 ¦  1:52.10 1447.¦ 1:08.37 1508.¦ 1:10.57 1516.¦   49.49 1427.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.48 1442.¦ 4:11.45 1440.¦ 5:01.34 1460.¦
 1461. Bok Erik                       1963 NL-Huissen 6852 GS          5:01.36,6   2:06.04,5  (3396) Diplom  M40      357.     7.08 ¦  1:50.05 1230.¦ 1:12.18 1962.¦ 1:10.55 1511.¦   48.17 1263.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.24 1531.¦ 4:13.19 1500.¦ 5:01.36 1461.¦
 1462. Renhart Werner                 1959 AT-Lieboch                  5:01.36,7   2:06.04,6  (4571) Diplom  M45      272.     7.08 ¦  1:55.57 1820.¦ 1:08.21 1476.¦ 1:08.02 1201.¦   49.16 1365.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.18 1640.¦ 4:12.20 1461.¦ 5:01.36 1462.¦
 1463. Brugger Urs                    1973 Steinhausen                 5:01.41,0   2:06.08,9  (3437) Diplom  M20      574.     7.08 ¦  2:01.20 2359.¦ 1:09.02 1560.¦ 1:03.21  748.¦   47.57 1222.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:10.22 1989.¦ 4:13.43 1514.¦ 5:01.41 1463.¦
 1464. Schoch Pascal                  1968 Zürich                      5:01.44,3   2:06.12,2  (1445) Diplom  M20      575.     7.09 ¦  1:46.21  887.¦ 1:08.10 1451.¦ 1:18.02 2257.¦   49.10 1356.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.32 1105.¦ 4:12.34 1469.¦ 5:01.44 1464.¦
 1465. Voigt Karsten                  1956 DE-Bad Berka                5:01.57,0   2:06.24,9  (4934) Diplom  M50      161.     7.09 ¦  1:58.41 2130.¦ 1:09.11 1583.¦ 1:07.08 1103.¦   46.55 1072.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.53 1848.¦ 4:15.01 1581.¦ 5:01.57 1465.¦
 1466. Honegger Beat                  1947 Birsfelden                  5:01.59,4   2:06.27,3   (809) Diplom  M60      21.      7.09 ¦  1:45.44  842.¦ 1:09.00 1557.¦ 1:16.43 2113.¦   50.31 1487.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.44 1117.¦ 4:11.27 1425.¦ 5:01.59 1466.¦
 1467. Houben Jean                    1958 NL-Berg aan de Maas 6129    5:02.01,8   2:06.29,7  (3941) Diplom  M45      273.     7.09 ¦  1:50.38 1292.¦ 1:10.35 1750.¦ 1:11.02 1526.¦   49.45 1415.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.13 1471.¦ 4:12.16 1458.¦ 5:02.01 1467.¦
 1468. Moser Ueli                     1966 Lyss                        5:02.03,8   2:06.31,7  (1673) Diplom  M40      358.     7.09 ¦  1:43.35  717.¦ 1:09.42 1634.¦ 1:20.39 2474.¦   48.06 1244.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.17 1056.¦ 4:13.57 1526.¦ 5:02.03 1468.¦
 1469. Neuhaus Daniel                 1960 Pfeffingen                  5:02.09,9   2:06.37,8  (2304) Diplom  M45      274.     7.09 ¦  1:57.12 1983.¦ 1:07.33 1377.¦ 1:06.56 1084.¦   50.26 1479.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.46 1674.¦ 4:11.43 1438.¦ 5:02.09 1469.¦
 1470. Oppitz Lothar                  1962 St. Gallen                  5:02.10,0   2:06.37,9  (1843) Diplom  M45      275.     7.09 ¦  1:55.19 1759.¦ 1:07.19 1349.¦ 1:10.13 1441.¦   49.17 1368.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.38 1544.¦ 4:12.52 1480.¦ 5:02.10 1470.¦
 1471. Godat Jean                     1960 Wohlenschwil                5:02.14,1   2:06.42,0  (3760) Diplom  M45      276.     7.09 ¦  1:54.49 1711.¦ 1:06.01 1209.¦ 1:10.42 1489.¦   50.40 1507.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.51 1448.¦ 4:11.33 1429.¦ 5:02.14 1471.¦
 1472. Getgood Alan                   1976 GB-Cambridgeshire CB1 2PG   5:02.18,1   2:06.46,0  (2625) Diplom  M20      576.     7.09 ¦  1:57.05 1962.¦ 1:10.33 1743.¦ 1:07.03 1094.¦   47.36 1178.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.38 1840.¦ 4:14.41 1563.¦ 5:02.18 1472.¦
 1473. Hager René                     1964 Reinach AG                  5:02.18,4   2:06.46,3  (5495) Diplom  M40      359.     7.09 ¦  1:45.21  815.¦ 1:16.16 2372.¦ 1:10.03 1428.¦   50.37 1503.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.37 1491.¦ 4:11.41 1436.¦ 5:02.18 1473.¦
 1474. Seywald Klaus                  1953 DE-Ballrechten-Dottingen    5:02.25,0   2:06.52,9  (2267) Diplom  M50      162.     7.10 ¦  1:58.07 2077.¦ 1:06.35 1267.¦ 1:07.30 1145.¦   50.12 1464.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.42 1671.¦ 4:12.12 1456.¦ 5:02.25 1474.¦
 1475. Kurth Frank                    1964 DE-Bad Münstereifel         5:02.27,1   2:06.55,0  (1536) Diplom  M40      360.     7.10 ¦  1:45.09  803.¦ 1:04.41 1043.¦ 1:17.11 2154.¦   55.24 1976.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:49.51  855.¦ 4:07.02 1267.¦ 5:02.27 1475.¦
 1476. Brettschneider Wolfgang        1966 DE-Unna                     5:02.27,3   2:06.55,2  (3425) Diplom  M40      361.     7.10 ¦  1:50.27 1267.¦ 1:08.53 1529.¦ 1:10.08 1435.¦   52.57 1734.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:59.20 1369.¦ 4:09.29 1353.¦ 5:02.27 1476.¦
 1477. Bienz Peter                    1950 Wabern                      5:02.33,1   2:07.01,0  (1790) Diplom  M55      70.      7.10 ¦  1:47.19  960.¦ 1:09.10 1579.¦ 1:16.03 2048.¦   50.00 1446.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.29 1204.¦ 4:12.32 1468.¦ 5:02.33 1477.¦
 1478. Gärtner Peter                  1965 Kehrsatz                    5:02.34,4   2:07.02,3  (2176) Diplom  M40      362.     7.10 ¦  1:54.33 1688.¦ 1:09.08 1575.¦ 1:08.07 1213.¦   50.45 1518.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:03.41 1607.¦ 4:11.49 1443.¦ 5:02.34 1478.¦
 1479. Schneemeier Wilhelm            1956 DE-Unterföhring             5:02.35,0   2:07.02,9  (1959) Diplom  M50      163.     7.10 ¦  1:52.15 1458.¦ 1:12.15 1955.¦ 1:08.18 1229.¦   49.45 1414.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.31 1653.¦ 4:12.49 1479.¦ 5:02.35 1479.¦
 1480. Bühler D.J.  Wale              1958 Dulliken                    5:02.36,0   2:07.03,9  (1818) Diplom  M45      277.     7.10 ¦  1:55.18 1757.¦ 1:11.47 1891.¦ 1:12.40 1716.¦   42.50  587.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.06 1804.¦ 4:19.46 1762.¦ 5:02.36 1480.¦
 1481. Husi Rolf                      1956 Schwarzenburg               5:02.37,3   2:07.05,2  (2383) Diplom  M50      164.     7.10 ¦  1:52.23 1476.¦ 1:10.16 1697.¦ 1:11.30 1585.¦   48.27 1286.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:02.39 1545.¦ 4:14.09 1536.¦ 5:02.37 1481.¦
 1482. Giner Miguel                   1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        5:02.38,9   2:07.06,8  (2000) Diplom  M45      278.     7.10 ¦  1:50.06 1233.¦ 1:10.11 1687.¦ 1:12.50 1729.¦   49.30 1388.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:00.18 1417.¦ 4:13.08 1493.¦ 5:02.38 1482.¦
 1483. Klinkmüller Alwin              1939 DE-Reutlingen               5:02.43,1   2:07.11,0  (4086) Diplom  M65      12.      7.10 ¦  1:56.30 1882.¦ 1:10.22 1724.¦ 1:06.54 1079.¦   48.55 1333.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:06.53 1794.¦ 4:13.47 1516.¦ 5:02.43 1483.¦
 1484. Amstutz Hans                   1955 Tavannes                    5:02.49,4   2:07.17,3   (611) Diplom  M50      165.     7.10 ¦  1:44.44  772.¦ 1:07.28 1366.¦ 1:20.44 2488.¦   49.51 1429.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:52.13  995.¦ 4:12.58 1482.¦ 5:02.49 1484.¦
 1485. Stalder Andreas                1964 Rohrbach                    5:02.50,7   2:07.18,6  (1876) Diplom  M40      363.     7.10 ¦  1:55.55 1818.¦ 1:08.36 1505.¦ 1:11.09 1540.¦   47.08 1103.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.32 1658.¦ 4:15.41 1607.¦ 5:02.50 1485.¦
 1486. Farner René                    1958 Wintersingen                5:02.51,7   2:07.19,6  (1875) Diplom  M45      279.     7.10 ¦  1:48.39 1071.¦ 1:08.34 1501.¦ 1:10.52 1506.¦   54.45 1904.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:57.13 1239.¦ 4:08.06 1308.¦ 5:02.51 1486.¦
 1486. Schmassmann Adrian             1953 Eich                        5:02.51,7   2:07.19,6  (2149) Diplom  M50      166.     7.10 ¦  1:49.47 1165.¦ 1:11.13 1822.¦ 1:13.47 1820.¦   48.04 1239.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.00 1456.¦ 4:14.47 1571.¦ 5:02.51 1486.¦
 1488. Kohler Stefan                  1969 Hirschthal                  5:02.55,4   2:07.23,3  (4110) Diplom  M20      577.     7.10 ¦  1:49.20 1110.¦ 1:07.03 1321.¦ 1:15.51 2031.¦   50.39 1505.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:56.23 1200.¦ 4:12.15 1457.¦ 5:02.55 1488.¦
 1489. Praplan Pierre-Alain           1959 Hinterkappelen              5:02.57,1   2:07.25,0  (1400) Diplom  M45      280.     7.10 ¦  1:52.14 1456.¦ 1:08.58 1551.¦ 1:11.50 1626.¦   49.53 1434.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:01.12 1470.¦ 4:13.03 1488.¦ 5:02.57 1489.¦
 1490. Brüllhardt Rudolf              1951 Volketswil                  5:03.01,9   2:07.29,8   (860) Diplom  M55      71.      7.10 ¦  1:57.23 2001.¦ 1:09.38 1625.¦ 1:08.41 1270.¦   47.18 1131.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:07.02 1800.¦ 4:15.43 1608.¦ 5:03.01 1490.¦
 1491. Kaufmann Hanspeter             1963 Emmenbrücke                 5:03.02,0   2:07.29,9  (2128) Diplom  M40      364.     7.10 ¦  1:49.52 1186.¦ 1:03.42  930.¦ 1:18.20 2293.¦   51.06 1556.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:53.35 1075.¦ 4:11.55 1447.¦ 5:03.02 1491.¦
 1492. Kanisch Holger                 1967 DE-Lauchhammer              5:03.02,6   2:07.30,5  (1375) Diplom  M40      365.     7.10 ¦  1:43.05  689.¦ 1:11.49 1895.¦ 1:15.34 2003.¦   52.33 1695.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 2:54.55 1128.¦ 4:10.29 1387.¦ 5:03.02 1492.¦
 1493. Knops Ralph                    1959 NL-Venlo 5913XH             5:03.03,9   2:07.31,8  (4095) Diplom  M45      281.     7.10 ¦  2:00.28 2292.¦ 1:12.04 1925.¦ 1:03.37  778.¦   46.54 1070.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:12.32 2093.¦ 4:16.09 1626.¦ 5:03.03 1493.¦
 1494. Scheubert Peter                1953 DE-Speyer                   5:03.04,8   2:07.32,7  (4670) Diplom  M50      167.     7.10 ¦  1:57.05 1961.¦ 1:08.04 1432.¦ 1:07.50 1178.¦   50.04 1454.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.09 1702.¦ 4:13.00 1485.¦ 5:03.04 1494.¦
 1495. Mcintosh Christopher           1956 GB-Devon TQ7 2JG            5:03.05,6   2:07.33,5   (773) Diplom  M50      168.     7.10 ¦  2:00.39 2312.¦ 1:08.05 1437.¦ 1:04.24  849.¦   49.55 1439.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.45 1893.¦ 4:13.09 1494.¦ 5:03.05 1495.¦
 1496. Pärli Fritz                    1955 Schüpfen                    5:03.05,9   2:07.33,8   (768) Diplom  M50      169.     7.10 ¦  1:57.34 2016.¦ 1:11.33 1864.¦ 1:05.55  997.¦   48.02 1232.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:09.08 1914.¦ 4:15.03 1582.¦ 5:03.05 1496.¦
 1497. Spiegelhalter Laurenz          1966 DE-Freiburg                 5:03.10,5   2:07.38,4  (4782) Diplom  M40      366.     7.11 ¦  2:00.13 2269.¦ 1:08.36 1504.¦ 1:05.22  949.¦   48.58 1338.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:08.49 1902.¦ 4:14.12 1539.¦ 5:03.10 1497.¦
 1498. Wyer Stefan                    1965 Spiez                       5:03.14,9   2:07.42,8  (5049) Diplom  M40      367.     7.11 ¦  1:58.06 2074.¦ 1:07.39 1387.¦ 1:08.26 1242.¦   49.03 1343.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:05.45 1736.¦ 4:14.11 1538.¦ 5:03.14 1498.¦
 1499. Grosbusch René                 1954 LU-Bettange-sur-Mess /Lux   5:03.21,0   2:07.48,9  (2420) Diplom  M50      170.     7.11 ¦  1:56.36 1897.¦ 1:08.00 1425.¦ 1:08.57 1299.¦   49.46 1418.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.37 1663.¦ 4:13.34 1508.¦ 5:03.21 1499.¦
 1500. Genesteix François             1956 LU-Schrassig L-5364 Luxem   5:03.21,6   2:07.49,5  (1966) Diplom  M50      171.     7.11 ¦  1:56.37 1902.¦ 1:08.00 1426.¦ 1:08.57 1300.¦   49.45 1417.¦
                                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 3:04.38 1667.¦ 4:13.35 1510.¦ 5:03.21 1500.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.